Johnson High School Jag-A-Thon

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2014


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Hernandez San Antonio TX 2356 38 M 1 Overall   38:06.00 39:08.00 6:09/M
2 Isaiah Murillo 2134 17 M 1/14 11-19 0:21.00 38:27.00 39:29.00 6:12/M
3 Nicolas Dingman 2164 16 M 2/14 11-19 2:42.00 40:48.00 41:50.00 6:35/M
4 Raul Rueda 2298 39 M 1/7 30-39 2:54.00 41:00.00 42:02.00 6:37/M
5 Kraig Evenson 2205 50 M 1 Masters 4:08.00 42:14.00 43:19.00 6:49/M
6 Anthony Palermo 2228 16 M 3/14 11-19 5:42.00 43:48.00 44:50.00 7:04/M
7 Tanner Montgomery 2178 36 M 2/7 30-39 6:04.00 44:10.00 45:13.00 7:07/M
8 Chris Fulton 2274 21 M 1/3 20-29 6:38.00 44:44.00 45:47.00 7:13/M
9 N Gelkunga San Antonio TX 2340 16 M 4/14 11-19 7:15.00 45:21.00 46:23.00 7:19/M
10 John Keener 2239 14 M 5/14 11-19 7:18.00 45:24.00 46:26.00 7:19/M
11 Mick Fulton 2279 49 M 1/16 40-49 7:31.00 45:37.00 46:40.00 7:21/M
12 Rudy Castillo San Antonio TX 2037 34 M 3/7 30-39 7:48.00 45:54.00 48:53.00 7:24/M
13 Emily Bandy 2119 17 F 1 Overall   45:58.00 47:00.00 7:25/M
14 Harrison Hutcheson 2201 16 M 6/14 11-19 7:57.00 46:03.00 47:26.00 7:26/M
15 Zack Patrick 2168 41 M 2/16 40-49 8:43.00 46:49.00 47:53.00 7:33/M
16 Rob Scott 2257 49 M 3/16 40-49 11:02.00 49:08.00 50:11.00 7:55/M
17 Dustin Murphey 2103 18 M 7/14 11-19 11:30.00 49:36.00 50:46.00 8:00/M
18 Jerry Gonzalez 2035 58 M 1/4 50-59 12:19.00 50:25.00 51:32.00 8:08/M
19 Andrea Patrick 2167 42 F 1 Masters 4:49.00 50:47.00 51:51.00 8:11/M
20 Rick Rouse San Antonio TX 2341 31 M 4/7 30-39 14:13.00 52:19.00 53:24.00 8:26/M
21 Alicia Frank 2218 42 F 1/13 40-49 6:33.00 52:31.00 53:36.00 8:28/M
22 Kahne Cobarrubias 2248 15 F 1/7 11-19 6:49.00 52:47.00 54:00.00 8:31/M
23 Cristina Cabello 2093 0 F 1/2 0-10 6:49.00 52:47.00 54:00.00 8:31/M
24 Alfred Pena 2130 42 M 4/16 40-49 15:03.00 53:09.00 54:16.00 8:34/M
25 Spencer Miller 2131 17 M 8/14 11-19 15:53.00 53:59.00 55:01.00 8:42/M
26 Jazmin Robinson 2191 15 F 2/7 11-19 8:44.00 54:42.00 55:56.00 8:49/M
27 Mike Kinney 2162 52 M 2/4 50-59 16:55.00 55:01.00 56:07.00 8:52/M
28 Keith Click 2235 49 M 5/16 40-49 17:13.00 55:19.00 56:34.00 8:55/M
29 Bernie Melchor 2447 36 M 5/7 30-39 17:14.00 55:20.00 57:18.00 8:55/M
30 Robert Tanner 2268 15 M 9/14 11-19 17:25.00 55:31.00 56:49.00 8:57/M
31 Tokjan Wishart 2289 48 M 6/16 40-49 17:43.00 55:49.00 56:56.00 9:00/M
32 Emily Nyikos 2101 14 F 3/7 11-19 10:38.00 56:36.00 57:49.00 9:08/M
33 Christina Werckle 2097 18 F 4/7 11-19 10:49.00 56:47.00 57:51.00 9:10/M
34 Jeff Pixley 2206 41 M 7/16 40-49 18:43.00 56:49.00 57:55.00 9:10/M
35 Mike Andreason 2184 41 M 8/16 40-49 19:10.00 57:16.00 58:21.00 9:14/M
36 Lisa Krimmel 2171 47 F 2/13 40-49 13:18.00 59:16.00 1:00:32.00 9:34/M
37 Meghan Myers 2078 30 F 2/18 30-39 13:26.00 59:24.00 1:00:50.00 9:35/M
38 Jenny Graf 2066 32 F 1/18 30-39 13:26.00 59:24.00 1:00:50.00 9:35/M
39 Lexi Murphey 2102 15 F 5/7 11-19 13:49.00 59:47.00 1:00:57.00 9:39/M
40 Alberto Pereira 2177 40 M 9/16 40-49 22:15.00 1:00:21.00 1:01:26.00 9:44/M
41 Joanna Demao 2409 29 F 1/5 20-29 14:33.00 1:00:31.00 1:02:24.00 9:46/M
42 Brian Garcia 2285 45 M 10/16 40-49 22:41.00 1:00:47.00 1:01:55.00 9:48/M
43 Josiah Robinson 2192 20 M 2/3 20-29 22:58.00 1:01:04.00 1:02:18.00 9:51/M
44 Amy Morgan 2006 46 F 3/13 40-49 15:19.00 1:01:17.00 1:02:44.00 9:53/M
45 Angelika Lapetoda 2445 29 F 2/5 20-29 15:36.00 1:01:34.00 1:03:43.00 9:56/M
46 Matthew Lapetoda 2446 28 M 3/3 20-29 23:28.00 1:01:34.00 1:03:43.00 9:56/M
47 Patrick Gaffney 2170 57 M 3/4 50-59 24:51.00 1:02:57.00 1:04:06.00 10:09/M
48 Lisa Gill 2049 24 F 3/5 20-29 18:19.00 1:04:17.00 1:06:09.00 10:22/M
49 Heather Woehrle 2050 40 F 4/13 40-49 18:22.00 1:04:20.00 1:05:52.00 10:23/M
50 Kristie Speer 2052 34 F 3/18 30-39 18:36.00 1:04:34.00 1:05:42.00 10:25/M
51 Rick Floyd 2222 46 M 11/16 40-49 26:28.00 1:04:34.00 1:05:53.00 10:25/M
52 Matt Beadleston 2023 42 M 12/16 40-49 27:11.00 1:05:17.00 1:06:36.00 10:32/M
53 Tiffany Garza 2211 32 F 4/18 30-39 19:59.00 1:05:57.00 1:07:47.00 10:38/M
54 David Salgado 2210 45 M 13/16 40-49 27:51.00 1:05:57.00 1:07:47.00 10:38/M
55 Derek Zapata 2109 15 M 10/14 11-19 27:52.00 1:05:58.00 1:07:36.00 10:38/M
56 Niklas Siebert 2169 15 M 11/14 11-19 27:52.00 1:05:58.00 1:07:36.00 10:38/M
57 Andy Miller 2132 45 M 14/16 40-49 27:56.00 1:06:02.00 1:07:41.00 10:39/M
58 Lizet Garza 2436 33 F 5/18 30-39 20:33.00 1:06:31.00 1:09:59.00 10:44/M
59 Alicia Montgomery 2180 31 F 6/18 30-39 22:05.00 1:08:03.00 1:09:10.00 10:59/M
60 Dessislava Pashova 2034 25 F 4/5 20-29 22:07.00 1:08:05.00 1:09:29.00 10:59/M
61 Paula Chaves 2230 30 F 7/18 30-39 22:21.00 1:08:19.00 1:09:34.00 11:01/M
62 Elijah Rodriguez 2421 16 M 12/14 11-19 30:13.00 1:08:19.00 1:10:35.00 11:01/M
63 Catherine Miller 2133 43 F 5/13 40-49 22:43.00 1:08:41.00 1:10:19.00 11:05/M
64 Josie Montalvo 2258 37 F 9/18 30-39 23:21.00 1:09:19.00 1:10:31.00 11:11/M
65 Cynthia Barba 2032 37 F 8/18 30-39 23:21.00 1:09:19.00 1:10:31.00 11:11/M
66 Philip Berry 2026 48 M 15/16 40-49 31:28.00 1:09:34.00 1:11:16.00 11:13/M
67 Andrea Pixley 2202 42 F 6/13 40-49 23:43.00 1:09:41.00 1:10:47.00 11:14/M
68 Gregory Benavidez 2158 16 M 13/14 11-19 31:56.00 1:10:02.00 1:11:03.00 11:18/M
69 Liz Pazin 2262 32 F 10/18 30-39 24:59.00 1:10:57.00 1:12:14.00 11:27/M
70 Michelle Tanner 2267 38 F 11/18 30-39 25:47.00 1:11:45.00 1:13:05.00 11:34/M
71 Olga A Sotomayor 2021 38 F 12/18 30-39 26:13.00 1:12:11.00 1:13:21.00 11:39/M
72 Mychel Ingram 2423 36 M 6/7 30-39 34:21.00 1:12:27.00 1:17:37.00 11:41/M
73 Melba Ingram 2422 34 F 13/18 30-39 26:30.00 1:12:28.00 1:17:37.00 11:41/M
74 Karla Garcia 2003 34 F 14/18 30-39 26:47.00 1:12:45.00 1:14:11.00 11:44/M
75 Kathryn Click 2233 47 F 7/13 40-49 26:49.00 1:12:47.00 1:14:02.00 11:44/M
76 Embry Flory 2013 9 M 1/1 0-10 34:56.00 1:13:02.00 1:14:45.00 11:47/M
77 Clarissa Melchor 2448 27 F 5/5 20-29 27:12.00 1:13:10.00 1:14:55.00 11:48/M
78 Patti Rittimann 2216 46 F 8/13 40-49 27:20.00 1:13:18.00 1:13:18.00 11:49/M
79 Cheryl Vorlop 2056 44 F 9/13 40-49 27:55.00 1:13:53.00 1:15:41.00 11:55/M
80 Chad Chason 2252 15 M 14/14 11-19 35:54.00 1:14:00.00 1:15:25.00 11:56/M
81 Tramy Tran 2031 40 F 10/13 40-49 29:08.00 1:15:06.00 1:16:23.00 12:07/M
82 Amy Ortiz 2154 15 F 6/7 11-19 30:02.00 1:16:00.00 1:17:37.00 12:15/M
83 Alison Lambert San Antonio TX 2342 37 F 15/18 30-39 30:45.00 1:16:43.00 1:17:58.00 12:22/M
84 Elia Garcia 2033 33 F 16/18 30-39 33:19.00 1:19:17.00 1:20:30.00 12:47/M
85 London Flory 2012 7 F 2/2 0-10 35:13.00 1:21:11.00 1:22:53.00 13:06/M
86 Gina Valdez 2176 49 F 11/13 40-49 37:19.00 1:23:17.00 1:24:34.00 13:26/M
87 Jim Vovlop 2059 99 M 1/1 70-99 45:45.00 1:23:51.00 1:25:33.00 13:31/M
88 Ana Valdez 2022 40 F 12/13 40-49 38:24.00 1:24:22.00 1:25:32.00 13:36/M
89 Mallory Flory 2010 12 F 7/7 11-19 42:54.00 1:28:52.00 1:30:34.00 14:20/M
90 Terri Flory 2011 38 F 17/18 30-39 42:54.00 1:28:52.00 1:30:35.00 14:20/M
91 Nicholas Bomba 2179 59 M 4/4 50-59 51:03.00 1:29:09.00 1:30:39.00 14:23/M
92 Robert Rodriguez 2419 37 M 7/7 30-39 54:50.00 1:32:56.00 1:38:05.00 14:59/M
93 Marissa Franco-Rodriguez 2420 34 F 18/18 30-39 47:01.00 1:32:59.00 1:38:07.00 15:00/M
94 Marcos Ortiz 2155 48 M 16/16 40-49 1:03:25.00 1:41:31.00 1:43:08.00 16:22/M
95 Carmen Gonzalez 2153 47 F 13/13 40-49 55:38.00 1:41:36.00 1:43:12.00 16:23/M