Johnson High School Jag-A-Thon

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Leblanc San Antonio TX 2337 15 M 1 Overall   18:02.00 19:03.00 5:49/M
2 Andrew Berkankamp 2345 17 M 1/66 11-19 2:24.00 20:26.00 21:28.00 6:35/M
3 William Baca 2165 17 M 2/66 11-19 3:00.00 21:02.00 22:50.00 6:47/M
4 Mikey McGinnis San Antonio TX 2364 29 M 1/6 20-29 3:07.00 21:09.00 26:09.00 6:49/M
5 Rocky Hansen 2300 9 M 1/6 0-10 3:19.00 21:21.00 22:24.00 6:53/M
6 Brianna Muller 2242 14 F 1 Overall   21:29.00 22:32.00 6:56/M
7 Brittany Muller 2241 17 F 1/72 11-19 0:26.00 21:55.00 22:57.00 7:04/M
8 Gabriel Barrios 2319 18 M 3/66 11-19 3:54.00 21:56.00 23:44.00 7:05/M
9 Jeffrey Shokrian 2116 35 M 1/10 30-39 4:02.00 22:04.00 23:07.00 7:07/M
10 Jared Garrison 2008 17 M 4/66 11-19 4:05.00 22:07.00 23:29.00 7:08/M
11 Ally Soderdahl 2085 14 F 2/72 11-19 1:22.00 22:51.00 24:02.00 7:22/M
12 John Ryan Zapata 2265 16 M 5/66 11-19 4:58.00 23:00.00 24:21.00 7:25/M
13 Ryan Trejo 2329 17 M 6/66 11-19 5:04.00 23:06.00 24:30.00 7:27/M
14 Adrian Austin San Antonio TX 2350 14 M 7/66 11-19 5:08.00 23:10.00 24:42.00 7:28/M
15 Maximilian Boomkamp 2001 9 M 2/6 0-10 5:20.00 23:22.00 24:24.00 7:32/M
16 Grant Cooper 2087 15 M 8/66 11-19 5:25.00 23:27.00 25:16.00 7:34/M
17 Blaine Pederson 2276 43 M 1 Masters 5:25.00 23:27.00 25:19.00 7:34/M
18 Matthew Tercero 2065 17 M 9/66 11-19 5:27.00 23:29.00 24:33.00 7:35/M
19 Jacob Hansen 2299 37 M 2/10 30-39 5:38.00 23:40.00 24:44.00 7:38/M
20 Brayden Tinoco 2330 14 M 10/66 11-19 5:49.00 23:51.00 25:16.00 7:42/M
21 Emily Noel 2108 15 F 3/72 11-19 2:32.00 24:01.00 25:08.00 7:45/M
22 Greg Hokenson 2232 38 M 3/10 30-39 6:03.00 24:05.00 25:43.00 7:46/M
23 Chad Elseth 2412 15 M 11/66 11-19 6:07.00 24:09.00 25:31.00 7:47/M
24 Dan Franks 2249 45 M 1/15 40-49 6:09.00 24:11.00 25:18.00 7:48/M
25 Jeremiah Weaver 2261 38 M 4/10 30-39 6:09.00 24:11.00 26:23.00 7:48/M
26 Colin Campbell 2074 17 M 12/66 11-19 6:16.00 24:18.00 25:23.00 7:50/M
27 Dylan Burner San Antonio TX 2335 16 M 13/66 11-19 6:24.00 24:26.00 25:45.00 7:53/M
28 Andrew Geslak 2047 15 M 14/66 11-19 6:26.00 24:28.00 25:41.00 7:54/M
29 Kyle Patrick 2166 15 M 15/66 11-19 6:39.00 24:41.00 25:47.00 7:58/M
30 Chantal Seifert 2044 13 F 4/72 11-19 3:17.00 24:46.00 25:58.00 7:59/M
31 Cameron Gartley 2325 16 M 16/66 11-19 6:44.00 24:46.00 26:11.00 7:59/M
32 Takafuni Okano 2326 17 M 17/66 11-19 6:46.00 24:48.00 26:08.00 8:00/M
33 Hanna Lynn 2100 16 F 5/72 11-19 3:27.00 24:56.00 26:02.00 8:03/M
34 Justin Naylor 2287 40 M 2/15 40-49 6:57.00 24:59.00 26:06.00 8:04/M
35 Erika Hannon 2427 36 F 1/22 30-39 3:30.00 24:59.00 26:48.00 8:04/M
36 Rene Villarreal 2327 16 M 18/66 11-19 7:08.00 25:10.00 26:34.00 8:07/M
37 Colleen Gleason 2237 15 F 6/72 11-19 3:43.00 25:12.00 26:22.00 8:08/M
38 Stephanie Curtis 2302 13 F 7/72 11-19 3:48.00 25:17.00 26:24.00 8:09/M
39 Billy Green 2407 17 M 19/66 11-19 7:17.00 25:19.00 26:43.00 8:10/M
40 Russell Lorfing 2264 34 M 5/10 30-39 7:19.00 25:21.00 27:00.00 8:11/M
41 Jenny Layer 2317 15 F 8/72 11-19 3:57.00 25:26.00 26:34.00 8:12/M
42 Rochelle Austin San Antonio TX 2351 12 F 9/72 11-19 3:59.00 25:28.00 26:57.00 8:13/M
43 Nicole Hutchins 2090 15 F 10/72 11-19 4:00.00 25:29.00 26:37.00 8:13/M
44 Jake Soderdahl San Antonio TX 2343 17 M 20/66 11-19 7:33.00 25:35.00 26:46.00 8:15/M
45 Mark Austin San Antonio TX 2352 43 M 3/15 40-49 7:37.00 25:39.00 27:11.00 8:16/M
46 Benjamin Werckle 2096 14 M 21/66 11-19 7:38.00 25:40.00 26:54.00 8:17/M
47 Mark Werckle 2094 45 M 4/15 40-49 7:46.00 25:48.00 27:01.00 8:19/M
48 Josh Theissen 2071 16 M 22/66 11-19 7:49.00 25:51.00 27:11.00 8:20/M
49 Luis Miguel MacIas 2188 40 M 5/15 40-49 7:49.00 25:51.00 27:20.00 8:20/M
50 Mia Hendershot 2424 16 F 11/72 11-19 4:23.00 25:52.00 26:58.00 8:21/M
51 Scott Curtis 2301 44 M 6/15 40-49 7:59.00 26:01.00 27:08.00 8:24/M
52 Brett Soderdahl 2076 20 M 2/6 20-29 8:07.00 26:09.00 27:20.00 8:26/M
53 Daniel Robertson 2198 16 M 23/66 11-19 8:09.00 26:11.00 27:30.00 8:27/M
54 Steven Lyerly 2280 19 M 24/66 11-19 8:15.00 26:17.00 27:46.00 8:29/M
55 Kyler Battles 2291 16 M 25/66 11-19 8:29.00 26:31.00 27:50.00 8:33/M
56 Bernadette Beck 2009 57 F 1 Masters 5:04.00 26:33.00 27:37.00 8:34/M
57 Raquel Morris 2283 14 F 12/72 11-19 5:07.00 26:36.00 27:46.00 8:35/M
58 Kayla Blucher 2308 24 F 1/11 20-29 5:15.00 26:44.00 28:03.00 8:37/M
59 Alex Contreras 2439 17 M 26/66 11-19 8:57.00 26:59.00 30:26.00 8:42/M
60 Kimberly Geslak 2046 40 F 1/30 40-49 5:40.00 27:09.00 28:23.00 8:45/M
61 Michael Ramirez 2240 45 M 7/15 40-49 9:09.00 27:11.00 28:47.00 8:46/M
62 Ninfa Cruz San Antonio TX 2354 39 F 2/22 30-39 5:44.00 27:13.00 28:28.00 8:47/M
63 Bianca Clyde San Antonio TX 2344 15 F 13/72 11-19 5:55.00 27:24.00 28:34.00 8:50/M
64 Michelle C Garcia 2014 41 F 2/30 40-49 5:55.00 27:24.00 28:41.00 8:50/M
65 Victoria Tilson 2089 15 F 14/72 11-19 5:56.00 27:25.00 28:33.00 8:51/M
66 Allie Funk 2324 16 F 15/72 11-19 5:56.00 27:25.00 28:38.00 8:51/M
67 Lauren Werckle 2098 16 F 16/72 11-19 5:57.00 27:26.00 28:38.00 8:51/M
68 Cory Urbanik 2137 25 M 3/6 20-29 9:34.00 27:36.00 28:55.00 8:54/M
69 Kaylee Anderson 2246 14 F 17/72 11-19 6:20.00 27:49.00 29:47.00 8:58/M
70 Maureen Kinney 2163 50 F 1/14 50-59 6:25.00 27:54.00 29:07.00 9:00/M
71 Monique Hinchcliff 2036 51 F 2/14 50-59 6:33.00 28:02.00 29:18.00 9:03/M
72 Jodi Erdeljac 2406 23 F 2/11 20-29 6:35.00 28:04.00 29:45.00 9:03/M
73 Kelsi Lafavers 2425 16 F 18/72 11-19 6:36.00 28:05.00 29:29.00 9:04/M
74 Michaela Fernandez 2146 16 F 19/72 11-19 6:37.00 28:06.00 29:15.00 9:04/M
75 Taylor Drury 2234 16 F 20/72 11-19 6:38.00 28:07.00 29:15.00 9:04/M
76 Bryan Curtis 2304 16 M 27/66 11-19 10:13.00 28:15.00 29:23.00 9:07/M
77 Christopher Lawler 2207 13 M 28/66 11-19 10:18.00 28:20.00 29:40.00 9:08/M
78 Isaac Anderson 2245 10 M 3/6 0-10 10:18.00 28:20.00 30:13.00 9:08/M
79 Tori Tyler 2282 15 F 21/72 11-19 6:52.00 28:21.00 29:32.00 9:09/M
80 Steve Frank 2221 40 M 8/15 40-49 10:21.00 28:23.00 30:16.00 9:09/M
81 Noah Frank 2219 9 M 4/6 0-10 10:21.00 28:23.00 30:16.00 9:09/M
82 Matt Budd 2322 16 M 29/66 11-19 10:26.00 28:28.00 29:49.00 9:11/M
83 David Lam 2019 37 M 6/10 30-39 10:26.00 28:28.00 29:56.00 9:11/M
84 Samuel Hutchins 2092 55 M 1/6 50-59 10:28.00 28:30.00 29:43.00 9:12/M
85 Payton Gentry San Antonio TX 2336 16 M 30/66 11-19 10:34.00 28:36.00 30:08.00 9:14/M
86 Meredith Lamirande 2426 33 F 3/22 30-39 7:10.00 28:39.00 30:27.00 9:15/M
87 Jt Wallace San Antonio TX 2347 14 M 31/66 11-19 10:45.00 28:47.00 30:20.00 9:17/M
88 Leticia Austin San Antonio TX 2353 42 F 3/30 40-49 7:38.00 29:07.00 30:35.00 9:24/M
89 Lauren Williams 2320 16 F 23/72 11-19 7:43.00 29:12.00 30:18.00 9:25/M
90 Abbie Yeary 2271 16 F 22/72 11-19 7:43.00 29:12.00 30:18.00 9:25/M
91 Charles Seifert 2043 44 M 9/15 40-49 11:11.00 29:13.00 30:26.00 9:25/M
92 Nicholas Cryer 2332 15 M 32/66 11-19 11:12.00 29:14.00 30:30.00 9:26/M
93 Abby Soderdahl 2077 14 F 24/72 11-19 8:03.00 29:32.00 30:50.00 9:32/M
94 Gillian Koskie 2227 14 F 25/72 11-19 8:04.00 29:33.00 30:50.00 9:32/M
95 Angel Quintana 2272 14 M 33/66 11-19 11:32.00 29:34.00 30:46.00 9:32/M
96 Santana Barrera San Antonio TX 2359 16 M 34/66 11-19 11:35.00 29:37.00 30:58.00 9:33/M
97 Meghan Parker 2432 16 F 26/72 11-19 8:12.00 29:41.00 31:01.00 9:35/M
98 Megan Ainslie 2292 16 F 27/72 11-19 8:17.00 29:46.00 31:06.00 9:36/M
99 Mabry Williams 2161 7 F 1/9 0-10 8:19.00 29:48.00 31:08.00 9:37/M
100 Heather Williams 2160 34 F 4/22 30-39 8:20.00 29:49.00 31:09.00 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rebecca Franks 2251 14 F 28/72 11-19 8:25.00 29:54.00 31:01.00 9:39/M
102 Natascha Arismendi San Antonio TX 2339 40 F 4/30 40-49 8:43.00 30:12.00 31:52.00 9:45/M
103 Kendra Biela 2020 41 F 6/30 40-49 8:58.00 30:27.00 31:53.00 9:49/M
104 Liza Lam 2018 41 F 5/30 40-49 8:58.00 30:27.00 31:53.00 9:49/M
105 Samantha Vaio 2315 28 F 3/11 20-29 9:00.00 30:29.00 31:49.00 9:50/M
106 David Batt 2152 16 M 35/66 11-19 12:30.00 30:32.00 31:52.00 9:51/M
107 Shelby Dierlam 2293 16 F 29/72 11-19 9:07.00 30:36.00 31:57.00 9:52/M
108 Kevin Lawler 2214 17 M 36/66 11-19 12:37.00 30:39.00 31:58.00 9:53/M
109 Collin Clark San Antonio TX 2361 16 M 37/66 11-19 12:37.00 30:39.00 32:00.00 9:53/M
110 Bryce Faust San Antonio TX 2215 16 M 38/66 11-19 12:38.00 30:40.00 31:59.00 9:54/M
111 Cristina Perales 2416 49 F 7/30 40-49 9:13.00 30:42.00 32:18.00 9:54/M
112 Amber Stearns San Antonio TX 2120 17 F 30/72 11-19 9:15.00 30:44.00 31:55.00 9:55/M
113 Alexandre Gaudin 2016 14 M 39/66 11-19 12:45.00 30:47.00 31:52.00 9:56/M
114 Amy Jones 2254 39 F 5/22 30-39 9:18.00 30:47.00 32:15.00 9:56/M
115 Christina Belfield 2444 40 F 8/30 40-49 9:26.00 30:55.00 32:45.00 9:58/M
116 Gabriela Moran 2433 16 F 31/72 11-19 9:30.00 30:59.00 30:59.00 10:00/M
117 Roberta Washburn 2083 53 F 3/14 50-59 9:40.00 31:09.00 32:17.00 10:03/M
118 Louis Gross 2410 32 M 7/10 30-39 13:11.00 31:13.00 32:54.00 10:04/M
119 James Wishart 2288 18 M 40/66 11-19 13:12.00 31:14.00 32:22.00 10:05/M
120 Ashley Farrimond 2413 30 F 6/22 30-39 9:45.00 31:14.00 32:54.00 10:05/M
121 Jessica Batt 2151 15 F 32/72 11-19 9:47.00 31:16.00 32:30.00 10:05/M
122 Jacqueline Jaramillo 2086 15 F 34/72 11-19 9:55.00 31:24.00 32:48.00 10:08/M
123 Olivia Moore San Antonio TX 2360 15 F 33/72 11-19 9:55.00 31:24.00 32:48.00 10:08/M
124 Renee Golobay 2005 32 F 7/22 30-39 10:11.00 31:40.00 33:12.00 10:13/M
125 Charles Zapata 2260 14 M 41/66 11-19 13:39.00 31:41.00 33:03.00 10:13/M
126 Tatjana Bakke 2004 42 F 9/30 40-49 10:12.00 31:41.00 33:12.00 10:13/M
127 Josh Paz 2200 16 M 42/66 11-19 14:02.00 32:04.00 32:04.00 10:21/M
128 Annabel Irvine San Antonio TX 2123 17 F 35/72 11-19 10:35.00 32:04.00 33:37.00 10:21/M
129 Harrison Wilcox 2015 14 M 43/66 11-19 14:16.00 32:18.00 33:23.00 10:25/M
130 Laird Cantrell 2017 15 M 44/66 11-19 14:20.00 32:22.00 33:26.00 10:26/M
131 Raven Morris 2284 17 F 36/72 11-19 10:54.00 32:23.00 33:34.00 10:27/M
132 Rafael Hernandez San Antonio TX 2338 43 M 10/15 40-49 14:24.00 32:26.00 34:07.00 10:28/M
133 Nicole Urbanik 2136 17 F 37/72 11-19 10:58.00 32:27.00 33:46.00 10:28/M
134 Crystal Moore 2428 38 F 8/22 30-39 11:00.00 32:29.00 33:59.00 10:29/M
135 Rusty Wallace San Antonio TX 2348 54 M 2/6 50-59 14:27.00 32:29.00 34:02.00 10:29/M
136 David Vaio San Antonio TX 2358 28 M 4/6 20-29 14:36.00 32:38.00 33:56.00 10:32/M
137 Hitomi Chilcutt 2305 13 F 38/72 11-19 11:17.00 32:46.00 33:53.00 10:34/M
138 Maren Wunderli 2247 30 F 9/22 30-39 11:18.00 32:47.00 34:45.00 10:35/M
139 Christa Morovitz 2443 15 F 39/72 11-19 11:21.00 32:50.00 34:42.00 10:35/M
140 Brooke Rasmussen 2430 99 F 1/2 70-99 11:21.00 32:50.00 34:42.00 10:35/M
141 Mallory Kincheloe 2286 14 F 40/72 11-19 11:32.00 33:01.00 34:15.00 10:39/M
142 Kyle Walsh 2256 15 M 46/66 11-19 15:03.00 33:05.00 34:28.00 10:40/M
143 Blake Trinidad 2067 15 M 45/66 11-19 15:03.00 33:05.00 34:28.00 10:40/M
144 Vanessa Zuniga 2441 15 F 41/72 11-19 11:39.00 33:08.00 34:53.00 10:41/M
145 Matthew Theissen 2070 15 M 47/66 11-19 15:10.00 33:12.00 34:35.00 10:43/M
146 Derek Carnahan 2226 16 M 48/66 11-19 15:13.00 33:15.00 34:28.00 10:44/M
147 Tammy Freeman 2306 41 F 10/30 40-49 11:58.00 33:27.00 34:36.00 10:47/M
148 Hannah Thompson San Antonio TX 2295 15 F 42/72 11-19 12:15.00 33:44.00 34:53.00 10:53/M
149 Holly Furlow 2041 14 F 43/72 11-19 12:15.00 33:44.00 35:02.00 10:53/M
150 Emily Schaefer 2118 16 F 44/72 11-19 12:23.00 33:52.00 35:13.00 10:55/M
151 Kylie Rittimann 2217 16 F 45/72 11-19 12:23.00 33:52.00 35:13.00 10:55/M
152 Mark Geslak 2048 54 M 3/6 50-59 16:04.00 34:06.00 35:19.00 11:00/M
153 Gabrielle (gaby Rodriguez 2075 14 F 46/72 11-19 12:40.00 34:09.00 35:14.00 11:01/M
154 Sydney Spears 2107 15 F 47/72 11-19 12:58.00 34:27.00 36:13.00 11:07/M
155 Mike Morgan 2007 16 M 49/66 11-19 16:30.00 34:32.00 35:50.00 11:08/M
156 Hunter Trinidad 2068 16 M 50/66 11-19 16:32.00 34:34.00 35:55.00 11:09/M
157 Darryl Limage-Liningham San Antonio TX 2355 17 M 51/66 11-19 16:36.00 34:38.00 35:55.00 11:10/M
158 Patrick Lawrence 2028 9 M 5/6 0-10 16:38.00 34:40.00 36:20.00 11:11/M
159 Madeline Foss 2064 42 F 11/30 40-49 13:13.00 34:42.00 36:21.00 11:12/M
160 Michela Butler 2255 13 F 48/72 11-19 13:52.00 35:21.00 36:49.00 11:24/M
161 Kaley Smith 2435 14 F 49/72 11-19 14:00.00 35:29.00 40:38.00 11:27/M
162 Driver Megan 2434 99 F 2/2 70-99 14:00.00 35:29.00 40:38.00 11:27/M
163 Sara Mesa 2196 40 F 12/30 40-49 14:04.00 35:33.00 36:43.00 11:28/M
164 Olivia Perales 2149 14 F 50/72 11-19 14:09.00 35:38.00 36:53.00 11:30/M
165 Steven Jalifi 2150 15 M 52/66 11-19 17:36.00 35:38.00 36:53.00 11:30/M
166 Ashlie Quintana 2273 17 F 51/72 11-19 14:40.00 36:09.00 37:21.00 11:40/M
167 Stacie Wilde 2277 37 F 10/22 30-39 15:00.00 36:29.00 37:41.00 11:46/M
168 Adonica Wright 2431 0 F 2/9 0-10 15:03.00 36:32.00 37:52.00 11:47/M
169 Shelbi Spears 2110 12 F 52/72 11-19 15:07.00 36:36.00 38:20.00 11:48/M
170 Morgan Mendelson 2303 16 F 54/72 11-19 15:12.00 36:41.00 37:52.00 11:50/M
171 Meghan Peltier 2415 16 F 55/72 11-19 15:12.00 36:41.00 37:52.00 11:50/M
172 Kennedy Gombert 2139 16 F 53/72 11-19 15:12.00 36:41.00 37:52.00 11:50/M
173 Kristen Hutchins 2091 15 F 56/72 11-19 15:12.00 36:41.00 37:55.00 11:50/M
174 Sara Bueno 2189 17 F 57/72 11-19 15:20.00 36:49.00 38:22.00 11:53/M
175 Cade Eaker 2190 19 M 53/66 11-19 18:47.00 36:49.00 38:22.00 11:53/M
176 Morgan Gardner 2082 17 F 58/72 11-19 15:21.00 36:50.00 38:22.00 11:53/M
177 Jane Spears 2106 45 F 13/30 40-49 15:22.00 36:51.00 38:35.00 11:53/M
178 Noah Robinson 2438 16 M 54/66 11-19 19:07.00 37:09.00 40:36.00 11:59/M
179 Todd Spears 2111 45 M 11/15 40-49 19:12.00 37:14.00 39:00.00 12:01/M
180 Jeanette Anderson 2243 37 F 11/22 30-39 16:06.00 37:35.00 39:32.00 12:07/M
181 Eva Anderson 2244 8 F 4/9 0-10 16:07.00 37:36.00 39:33.00 12:08/M
182 Emma Frank 2220 7 F 3/9 0-10 16:07.00 37:36.00 39:33.00 12:08/M
183 Reid Bellow 2197 16 M 55/66 11-19 19:35.00 37:37.00 39:47.00 12:08/M
184 Thomas Martinez 2309 59 M 4/6 50-59 19:50.00 37:52.00 39:08.00 12:13/M
185 Stefani Lawrence 2027 44 F 14/30 40-49 16:23.00 37:52.00 39:31.00 12:13/M
186 Taylor Vorlop 2057 15 F 59/72 11-19 16:40.00 38:09.00 39:57.00 12:18/M
187 Stephanie Desmarais 2307 43 F 15/30 40-49 16:51.00 38:20.00 40:15.00 12:22/M
188 Allison Yeary 2270 10 F 5/9 0-10 16:54.00 38:23.00 39:28.00 12:23/M
189 Chris Prevost 2122 16 M 56/66 11-19 20:23.00 38:25.00 39:47.00 12:24/M
190 Drake Flores 2323 16 M 57/66 11-19 20:23.00 38:25.00 39:48.00 12:24/M
191 Lauren Gardner San Antonio TX 2081 11 F 60/72 11-19 16:56.00 38:25.00 39:56.00 12:24/M
192 Tanya Vela 2209 42 F 16/30 40-49 17:09.00 38:38.00 39:53.00 12:28/M
193 Shashank Raman 2063 9 M 6/6 0-10 20:36.00 38:38.00 40:16.00 12:28/M
194 Luke Gardner San Antonio TX 2080 13 M 58/66 11-19 20:43.00 38:45.00 40:16.00 12:30/M
195 Radhika Venkatesh 2062 38 F 12/22 30-39 17:16.00 38:45.00 40:23.00 12:30/M
196 Kevin Yeary 2269 47 M 12/15 40-49 20:44.00 38:46.00 39:51.00 12:30/M
197 Gary Gardner San Antonio TX 2079 45 M 13/15 40-49 20:50.00 38:52.00 40:23.00 12:32/M
198 Emily Anderson 2236 15 F 62/72 11-19 17:59.00 39:28.00 41:11.00 12:44/M
199 Ione Willeford 2112 14 F 61/72 11-19 17:59.00 39:28.00 41:11.00 12:44/M
200 Kendra Evenson 2204 9 F 6/9 0-10 18:34.00 40:03.00 41:52.00 12:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Paige Pederson 2275 9 F 7/9 0-10 18:34.00 40:03.00 41:52.00 12:55/M
202 Kiara Davila 2174 13 F 63/72 11-19 18:57.00 40:26.00 41:51.00 13:03/M
203 Mya Carnahan 2225 15 F 64/72 11-19 19:12.00 40:41.00 41:54.00 13:07/M
204 Reesa Duffin San Antonio TX 2357 48 F 17/30 40-49 19:31.00 41:00.00 42:08.00 13:14/M
205 Sharon Lyerly 2278 51 F 4/14 50-59 19:31.00 41:00.00 42:29.00 13:14/M
206 Diana Smith 2321 42 F 18/30 40-49 19:32.00 41:01.00 41:01.00 13:14/M
207 Celia Garcia 2328 29 F 4/11 20-29 19:46.00 41:15.00 42:56.00 13:18/M
208 Joe Haeggquist 2266 33 M 8/10 30-39 23:15.00 41:17.00 42:56.00 13:19/M
209 Corinne Smelker 2281 46 F 19/30 40-49 20:36.00 42:05.00 43:29.00 13:35/M
210 Marinee Chavez 2002 35 F 13/22 30-39 20:36.00 42:05.00 43:31.00 13:35/M
211 Yeni Davila 2172 36 F 14/22 30-39 20:37.00 42:06.00 43:31.00 13:35/M
212 Malia Martinez 2311 15 F 65/72 11-19 20:55.00 42:24.00 43:40.00 13:41/M
213 Milagros Zelaya 2054 9 F 8/9 0-10 21:08.00 42:37.00 44:24.00 13:45/M
214 Tonimarie Zelaya 2053 28 F 5/11 20-29 21:09.00 42:38.00 44:25.00 13:45/M
215 Julio Zelaya 2055 30 M 9/10 30-39 24:36.00 42:38.00 44:25.00 13:45/M
216 Kimberly Martinez 2314 51 F 5/14 50-59 21:46.00 43:15.00 44:31.00 13:57/M
217 Patricia Evenson 2203 48 F 20/30 40-49 21:53.00 43:22.00 45:11.00 13:59/M
218 Barbara Battles 2290 51 F 6/14 50-59 22:00.00 43:29.00 44:56.00 14:02/M
219 Alaysia Brooks 2223 11 F 66/72 11-19 22:40.00 44:09.00 45:22.00 14:15/M
220 Kristi Brooks 2224 35 F 15/22 30-39 22:51.00 44:20.00 45:33.00 14:18/M
221 Jason Driskill 2114 40 M 14/15 40-49 26:47.00 44:49.00 46:29.00 14:27/M
222 Sergio Jurado 2331 17 M 59/66 11-19 26:58.00 45:00.00 46:21.00 14:31/M
223 Walker Clark 2156 15 M 60/66 11-19 27:54.00 45:56.00 47:19.00 14:49/M
224 Jared Laborde 2181 15 M 61/66 11-19 27:54.00 45:56.00 47:20.00 14:49/M
225 Julia Mathes 2450 29 F 6/11 20-29 24:30.00 45:59.00 50:25.00 14:50/M
226 Riley Duncan 2414 15 M 62/66 11-19 28:01.00 46:03.00 47:25.00 14:51/M
227 Sophia Pabon 2449 17 F 67/72 11-19 24:43.00 46:12.00 50:27.00 14:54/M
228 Abbey Salas 2310 35 F 16/22 30-39 24:55.00 46:24.00 48:20.00 14:58/M
229 Scott Lawler 2213 50 M 5/6 50-59 28:35.00 46:37.00 47:53.00 15:02/M
230 Raquel Sims 2183 46 F 21/30 40-49 25:39.00 47:08.00 48:25.00 15:12/M
231 Tammy Thiele 2187 45 F 22/30 40-49 25:39.00 47:08.00 48:25.00 15:12/M
232 Cristina Shokrian 2117 34 F 17/22 30-39 25:42.00 47:11.00 48:42.00 15:13/M
233 Karen Nijland 2145 52 F 7/14 50-59 25:44.00 47:13.00 48:55.00 15:14/M
234 Mark Nijland 2143 52 M 6/6 50-59 29:12.00 47:14.00 48:55.00 15:14/M
235 Lauren Ives 2147 13 F 68/72 11-19 26:43.00 48:12.00 49:23.00 15:33/M
236 April Ives 2148 48 F 23/30 40-49 26:43.00 48:12.00 49:23.00 15:33/M
237 Linda Ankewich 2142 50 F 8/14 50-59 26:47.00 48:16.00 50:02.00 15:34/M
238 Kendra McKinnie 2411 30 F 18/22 30-39 26:48.00 48:17.00 50:03.00 15:35/M
239 Gigi Pena 2126 48 F 24/30 40-49 26:49.00 48:18.00 49:32.00 15:35/M
240 Darcie Corner 2253 50 F 9/14 50-59 26:49.00 48:18.00 49:32.00 15:35/M
241 Blanca Gonzalez 2408 42 F 25/30 40-49 26:49.00 48:18.00 50:03.00 15:35/M
242 Mike Griffith 2418 36 M 10/10 30-39 30:50.00 48:52.00 50:49.00 15:46/M
243 Amber Bonhomme 2141 15 F 70/72 11-19 28:00.00 49:29.00 51:05.00 15:58/M
244 Holly Wilson 2140 15 F 69/72 11-19 28:00.00 49:29.00 51:05.00 15:58/M
245 Sylvia Theissen 2072 51 F 10/14 50-59 28:13.00 49:42.00 55:05.00 16:02/M
246 Roxanne Trinidad 2069 50 F 11/14 50-59 28:14.00 49:43.00 55:05.00 16:02/M
247 Haley Driskill 2115 14 F 71/72 11-19 28:43.00 50:12.00 51:53.00 16:12/M
248 Rebecca Quint 2029 35 F 19/22 30-39 29:15.00 50:44.00 52:22.00 16:22/M
249 Grace Werckle 2095 43 F 26/30 40-49 30:09.00 51:38.00 53:04.00 16:39/M
250 Sebastian Espinar 2363 99 M 1/1 70-99 34:13.00 52:15.00 54:06.00 16:51/M
251 Diego Garza 2199 16 M 63/66 11-19 34:29.00 52:31.00 54:06.00 16:56/M
252 Melinda Keller 2297 48 F 27/30 40-49 31:03.00 52:32.00 54:30.00 16:57/M
253 Laura Layer 2318 42 F 28/30 40-49 31:07.00 52:36.00 54:11.00 16:58/M
254 Khalil McPherson 2296 16 M 64/66 11-19 34:35.00 52:37.00 54:05.00 16:58/M
255 Teresa McPherson 2294 55 F 12/14 50-59 31:09.00 52:38.00 54:06.00 16:59/M
256 Grace Matson 2105 15 F 72/72 11-19 31:11.00 52:40.00 54:25.00 16:59/M
257 Lindsay Garvin 2113 15 M 65/66 11-19 34:39.00 52:41.00 54:25.00 17:00/M
258 Dylan James 2194 15 M 66/66 11-19 34:53.00 52:55.00 54:30.00 17:04/M
259 Joy Tintes 2030 38 F 20/22 30-39 32:15.00 53:44.00 55:21.00 17:20/M
260 Valerie Luera San Antonio TX 2346 24 F 7/11 20-29 32:17.00 53:46.00 55:00.00 17:21/M
261 Mike Martin 2451 44 M 15/15 40-49 36:07.00 54:09.00 58:35.00 17:28/M
262 Kyle Jewasko 2440 29 F 8/11 20-29 32:40.00 54:09.00 58:36.00 17:28/M
263 Erin Palermo 2229 50 F 13/14 50-59 33:29.00 54:58.00 56:49.00 17:44/M
264 Laura Anderson 2238 49 F 29/30 40-49 33:32.00 55:01.00 56:51.00 17:45/M
265 Greg McChesney 2061 28 M 5/6 20-29 37:16.00 55:18.00 57:20.00 17:50/M
266 Stacey McChesney 2060 28 F 9/11 20-29 33:50.00 55:19.00 57:20.00 17:51/M
267 Luz Baca 2173 50 F 14/14 50-59 33:54.00 55:23.00 57:14.00 17:52/M
268 Antonette Zapata 2259 44 F 30/30 40-49 34:19.00 55:48.00 57:14.00 18:00/M
269 Martin Ruvalcaba 2125 27 M 6/6 20-29 38:41.00 56:43.00 58:45.00 18:18/M
270 Jennifer Fox 2312 0 F 9/9 0-10 35:28.00 56:57.00 58:53.00 18:22/M
271 Selina Zapata 2263 24 F 10/11 20-29 36:37.00 58:06.00 59:33.00 18:45/M
272 Karen Ruvalcaba 2124 29 F 11/11 20-29 37:34.00 59:03.00 1:01:05.00 19:03/M
273 Rose Griffith 2417 34 F 21/22 30-39 40:59.00 1:02:28.00 1:04:28.00 20:09/M
274 Angelica Cardenas 2250 33 F 22/22 30-39 51:02.00 1:12:31.00 1:13:54.00 23:24/M