Lighting The Way 2014

Age Group Results

September 27, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leticia Reinhart 4339 51 17   24:31.00 24:45.00 0:14.18 7:55/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elise Almquist 4133 11 34   28:37.00 28:42.00 0:04.47 9:14/M
2 Iman Serbones 4355 14 38 1:04.00 29:41.00 29:52.00 0:11.36 9:35/M
3 Lily Stanford 4087 10 46 3:22.00 31:59.00 32:09.00 0:10.30 10:19/M
4 Scarlett Kelly 4175 4 56 5:31.00 34:08.00 35:37.00 1:28.77 11:01/M
5 Dennilynn Giramur 4279 11 65 6:56.00 35:33.00 35:59.00 0:26.21 11:28/M
6 Shyla Smith 4086 13 68 7:01.00 35:38.00 37:20.00 1:41.42 11:30/M
7 Jaylene Rodriguez 4070 9 98 14:40.00 43:17.00 43:39.00 0:21.84 13:58/M
8 Elizabeth Wade 4370 5 105 16:10.00 44:47.00 55:32.00 10:45.03 14:27/M
9 Elizabeth Esparza 4265 6 112 17:06.00 45:43.00 46:13.00 0:30.65 14:45/M
10 Mina Baber 4004 9 148 28:18.00 56:55.00 57:31.00 0:36.51 18:22/M
11 Hanha Baber 4003 9 164 30:04.00 58:41.00 59:17.00 0:36.09 18:56/M
12 Ashlie Romero 4099 11 171 33:25.00 1:02:02.00 1:02:31.00 0:28.99 20:01/M
13 Natalie Camacho 4008 11 181 38:45.00 1:07:22.00 1:14:15.00 6:52.46 21:44/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Camille Mitchell 4313 19 33   28:11.00 28:28.00 0:16.74 9:05/M
2 Lizzie Barry 4171 15 45 3:36.00 31:47.00 32:09.00 0:22.59 10:15/M
3 Glady Barrios 4238 16 52 5:05.00 33:16.00 33:27.00 0:10.88 10:44/M
4 Maria Inez Perez 4330 16 63 6:59.00 35:10.00 35:21.00 0:11.02 11:21/M
5 Amorisa Escamilla 4263 16 66 7:24.00 35:35.00 35:47.00 0:11.53 11:29/M
6 Meranda Soriano 4359 17 67 7:24.00 35:35.00 35:47.00 0:12.02 11:29/M
7 Alexis Herrada 4289 17 128 21:42.00 49:53.00 50:05.00 0:11.61 16:05/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaylynn Poyner 4117 22 28   27:24.00 27:56.00 0:31.56 8:50/M
2 Andrea Garza 4276 20 40 3:33.00 30:57.00 31:01.00 0:03.27 9:59/M
3 Kirsti Ramirez 4118 24 74 10:37.00 38:01.00 38:49.00 0:47.80 12:16/M
4 Bianca Ramos 4064 21 76 10:41.00 38:05.00 38:20.00 0:15.15 12:17/M
5 Lexie Mitchell 4315 21 83 11:16.00 38:40.00 39:03.00 0:22.32 12:28/M
6 Amanda Murray 4187 23 141 27:37.00 55:01.00 55:37.00 0:36.02 17:45/M
7 Mandy Gonzales 4281 21 184 47:41.00 1:15:05.00 1:15:21.00 0:15.43 24:13/M
8 Melissa Padron 4057 23 185 53:17.00 1:20:41.00 1:21:14.00 0:32.71 26:02/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robyn Roomberg 4072 27 37   29:25.00 29:30.00 0:05.48 9:29/M
2 Samantha Giang 4126 25 41 1:38.00 31:03.00 31:56.00 0:52.76 10:01/M
3 Natasha Washington 4089 29 53 4:10.00 33:35.00 35:17.00 1:41.58 10:50/M
4 Laureen Kattan 4189 25 60 4:45.00 34:10.00 34:34.00 0:24.61 11:01/M
5 Jessie Jennings 4435 29 64 6:07.00 35:32.00 35:41.00 0:09.77 11:28/M
6 Violet Ehiem 4112 26 69 6:25.00 35:50.00 36:38.00 0:48.81 11:34/M
7 Hirangi Patel 4127 26 70 6:33.00 35:58.00 36:48.00 0:49.87 11:36/M
8 Sandra Pinon 4116 25 71 7:06.00 36:31.00 37:20.00 0:49.75 11:47/M
9 Bonnie Rosenberg 4106 27 87 10:54.00 40:19.00 41:06.00 0:47.63 13:00/M
10 Nayla Martinez 4046 25 95 13:12.00 42:37.00 43:18.00 0:40.58 13:45/M
11 Rebbie Blanco 4091 27 96 13:13.00 42:38.00 43:18.00 0:40.42 13:45/M
12 Rosa Garza 4277 28 114 16:40.00 46:05.00 46:32.00 0:26.87 14:52/M
13 Lauren Lichte 4302 28 117 17:31.00 46:56.00 47:19.00 0:23.48 15:08/M
14 Sara Saenz 4350 28 122 19:03.00 48:28.00 49:05.00 0:37.10 15:38/M
15 Sherrell Gray 4285 27 138 23:50.00 53:15.00 53:48.00 0:32.49 17:11/M
16 Crystle Noll 4051 27 146 26:48.00 56:13.00 56:55.00 0:41.91 18:08/M
17 Emily Doherty 4379 27 153 28:34.00 57:59.00 58:58.00 0:58.37 18:42/M
18 Monica Chagoya 4252 28 168 30:58.00 1:00:23.00 1:00:23.00 19:29/M
19 Emily Whiteman 4197 27 179 36:00.00 1:05:25.00 1:19:10.00 13:44.54 21:06/M
20 Zaira Meza 4096 25 192 1:08:58.00 1:38:23.00 1:39:53.00 1:29.33 31:44/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Delia Cavazos 4206 34 31   27:33.00 27:47.00 0:14.26 8:53/M
2 Shamzy Romero 4344 33 49 5:19.00 32:52.00 34:43.00 1:50.96 10:36/M
3 Christine Kelly 4172 33 57 6:35.00 34:08.00 35:37.00 1:28.88 11:01/M
4 Catherine Torralva 4100 32 88 13:13.00 40:46.00 41:16.00 0:29.63 13:09/M
5 Molly Thomson 4366 30 163 30:39.00 58:12.00 1:03:07.00 4:54.15 18:46/M
6 Laura Houston 4291 30 183 47:32.00 1:15:05.00 1:15:20.00 0:15.36 24:13/M
7 Cynthia Perez 4434 32 187 57:07.00 1:24:40.00 1:24:50.00 0:10.07 27:19/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sylvia Mulshine 4318 39 39   29:57.00 30:10.00 0:13.05 9:40/M
2 Edel Fabianke 4162 38 47 2:11.00 32:08.00 32:22.00 0:13.21 10:22/M
3 Marisol Romero 4098 36 84 8:58.00 38:55.00 39:24.00 0:29.52 12:33/M
4 Rochelle Smith 4085 37 102 14:01.00 43:58.00 45:40.00 1:41.69 14:11/M
5 Alissa Love 4156 35 107 15:04.00 45:01.00 45:40.00 0:39.30 14:31/M
6 Sarah Esparza 4267 39 113 15:48.00 45:45.00 46:16.00 0:31.17 14:45/M
7 Andrea Wade 4369 38 123 18:31.00 48:28.00 59:14.00 10:46.14 15:38/M
8 Veronica Carrera 4166 35 133 20:46.00 50:43.00 51:15.00 0:31.73 16:22/M
9 Michelle Cook 4255 36 156 28:11.00 58:08.00 58:58.00 0:50.59 18:45/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Billie Baber 4002 40 19   25:09.00 25:26.00 0:17.78 8:07/M
2 Natasha McArthur 4164 42 48 7:08.00 32:17.00 32:30.00 0:12.77 10:25/M
3 Melissa Almquist 4131 41 50 7:52.00 33:01.00 33:07.00 0:05.32 10:39/M
4 Ann Mellish 4309 44 62 9:35.00 34:44.00 35:11.00 0:26.77 11:12/M
5 Roxana Quinbar 4335 40 72 11:35.00 36:44.00 37:04.00 0:20.05 11:51/M
6 Melissa Herrera 4290 43 81 13:25.00 38:34.00 38:43.00 0:08.80 12:26/M
7 Silvia Ortega 4323 42 89 16:28.00 41:37.00 41:53.00 0:16.04 13:25/M
8 Veronica Rettig 4157 41 109 19:59.00 45:08.00 45:48.00 0:39.49 14:34/M
9 Patty Cadena 4246 43 134 27:36.00 52:45.00 57:55.00 5:09.67 17:01/M
10 Shelly Koch 4296 41 136 28:02.00 53:11.00 53:47.00 0:35.96 17:09/M
11 Barbara Henderson 4033 40 165 33:48.00 58:57.00 59:27.00 0:29.85 19:01/M
12 Monica Figuero 4020 41 188 1:06:03.00 1:31:12.00 1:31:51.00 0:39.15 29:25/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robyn Burke 4137 46 26   27:05.00 27:18.00 0:12.59 8:44/M
2 Jennifer Carver 4249 46 54 6:31.00 33:36.00 33:47.00 0:10.82 10:50/M
3 Trish Antuna 4403 45 55 6:48.00 33:53.00 34:40.00 0:46.96 10:56/M
4 Cathy Ramirez 4135 46 78 11:18.00 38:23.00 39:18.00 0:55.08 12:23/M
5 Dina Roach 4340 45 79 11:21.00 38:26.00 38:43.00 0:16.99 12:24/M
6 Blanca Searuggs 4406 47 85 12:10.00 39:15.00 39:41.00 0:26.25 12:40/M
7 Flori Espinosa 4269 45 100 16:32.00 43:37.00 43:53.00 0:15.74 14:04/M
8 Lee Barry 4170 47 106 17:45.00 44:50.00 45:19.00 0:29.33 14:28/M
9 Traci Wilson 4373 49 135 25:41.00 52:46.00 57:56.00 5:10.09 17:01/M
10 Charlotte Smith 4357 49 152 30:47.00 57:52.00 58:35.00 0:43.11 18:40/M
11 Mary Noll 4050 48 158 31:06.00 58:11.00 58:36.00 0:24.94 18:46/M
12 Anne Cook 4146 49 166 32:08.00 59:13.00 59:50.00 0:37.24 19:06/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Arlene Rios 4176 50 51   33:13.00 33:51.00 0:38.49 10:43/M
2 Claire Mitchell 4314 54 119 13:54.00 47:07.00 47:30.00 0:22.81 15:12/M
3 Gracie Savage 4076 54 126 16:09.00 49:22.00 50:25.00 1:03.16 15:55/M
4 Lina Mireles 4048 54 129 16:54.00 50:07.00 51:10.00 1:03.33 16:10/M
5 Suzanne Shuler 4356 51 139 20:33.00 53:46.00 54:20.00 0:33.57 17:21/M
6 Carrie Hansen 4380 54 155 24:47.00 58:00.00 58:59.00 0:58.72 18:43/M
7 Karin Telaroli 4363 50 169 28:44.00 1:01:57.00 1:02:06.00 0:09.70 19:59/M
8 Velma Gonzales 4282 52 170 28:46.00 1:01:59.00 1:02:06.00 0:07.13 20:00/M
9 Kelley Farwell 4272 52 177 31:58.00 1:05:11.00 1:05:24.00 0:13.00 21:02/M
10 Sonia Padron 4058 50 186 47:28.00 1:20:41.00 1:21:14.00 0:32.66 26:02/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernadette Beck 4185 57 23   26:18.00 26:24.00 0:06.34 8:29/M
2 Ava Scallion 4078 56 90 15:42.00 42:00.00 42:21.00 0:21.09 13:33/M
3 Pat Lang 4298 59 131 24:09.00 50:27.00 50:34.00 0:07.39 16:16/M
4 Rubi Sagastume 4075 57 149 31:21.00 57:39.00 58:02.00 0:23.56 18:36/M
5 Pam Shaw 4404 58 151 31:24.00 57:42.00 58:20.00 0:38.85 18:37/M
6 Pauline Garcia 4275 56 172 36:06.00 1:02:24.00 1:02:34.00 0:09.58 20:08/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Sells 4353 65 137   53:11.00 53:47.00 0:36.67 17:09/M
2 Lana Sund 4362 66 160 5:00.00 58:11.00 59:02.00 0:50.92 18:46/M
3 Susan Mustacchio 4319 69 175 11:11.00 1:04:22.00 1:05:04.00 0:42.03 20:46/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Monica Quintanilla 4186 99 142   55:01.00 55:37.00 0:36.22 17:45/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edwardo Delgado 4260 18 1   19:05.00 19:09.00 0:04.41 6:09/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Soriano 4358 14 10   23:25.00 23:39.00 0:14.20 7:33/M
2 Jonathan Kelly 4174 12 12 0:18.00 23:43.00 25:07.00 1:23.59 7:39/M
3 Jose Castillo 4251 14 27 3:46.00 27:11.00 27:24.00 0:12.55 8:46/M
4 Austin Roach 4377 9 36 5:54.00 29:19.00 29:23.00 0:03.78 9:27/M
5 Jesse Rosenfeld 4345 14 73 14:02.00 37:27.00 47:31.00 10:04.10 12:05/M
6 Noah Esparza 4266 10 92 18:36.00 42:01.00 42:32.00 0:30.80 13:33/M
7 Noah Cook 4256 13 99 20:02.00 43:27.00 44:18.00 0:50.96 14:01/M
8 Weston Wright 4443 10 108 21:40.00 45:05.00 52:22.00 7:17.05 14:33/M
9 Jonathan Rodriguez 4069 11 115 22:45.00 46:10.00 46:29.00 0:18.88 14:54/M
10 Joseph Wade 4371 3 121 25:02.00 48:27.00 59:14.00 10:46.40 15:38/M
11 Ethan Roach 4378 5 143 31:41.00 55:06.00 55:24.00 0:17.89 17:46/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Gonzalez-Ruiz 4284 16 2   19:37.00 19:45.00 0:08.48 6:20/M
2 Ryan Langella 4300 15 3 0:53.00 20:30.00 20:33.00 0:03.66 6:37/M
3 Christian Gonzalez 4283 17 5 2:16.00 21:53.00 22:20.00 0:27.14 7:04/M
4 Aldo Guzmain 4287 17 6 2:26.00 22:03.00 22:11.00 0:08.08 7:07/M
5 Frank Ipina 4292 15 7 2:47.00 22:24.00 22:39.00 0:15.31 7:14/M
6 Michael Ortiz 4324 16 11 3:53.00 23:30.00 23:41.00 0:10.61 7:35/M
7 Christopher Sanchez 4351 15 15 4:42.00 24:19.00 24:29.00 0:09.73 7:51/M
8 Isaias Castillo 4250 15 18 4:56.00 24:33.00 24:43.00 0:10.62 7:55/M
9 Adam Ybarbo 4374 15 21 6:01.00 25:38.00 25:46.00 0:08.96 8:16/M
10 Jonathan Ruiz 4349 17 32 8:26.00 28:03.00 28:18.00 0:14.87 9:03/M
11 Shane McFadden 4306 19 173 44:43.00 1:04:20.00 1:05:04.00 0:43.82 20:45/M
12 Justin Chapman 4014 16 189 1:11:35.00 1:31:12.00 1:31:51.00 0:39.25 29:25/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steven Scallion 4081 22 35   28:42.00 28:54.00 0:11.16 9:15/M
2 Ankur Patel 4115 23 43 2:42.00 31:24.00 31:57.00 0:33.83 10:08/M
3 Luis Garcia 4093 24 191 1:09:41.00 1:38:23.00 1:39:52.00 1:29.25 31:44/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Aldrete 4188 26 9   23:10.00 23:18.00 0:08.36 7:28/M
2 James De Marco 4111 26 16 1:09.00 24:19.00 31:11.00 6:51.74 7:51/M
3 David Columna 4386 26 30 4:22.00 27:32.00 27:49.00 0:16.11 8:53/M
4 Conner McNabb 4308 25 42 8:13.00 31:23.00 31:58.00 0:34.53 10:07/M
5 Tommy Nguyen 4125 29 61 11:32.00 34:42.00 35:35.00 0:52.46 11:12/M
6 Rene Ramirez 4119 25 75 14:51.00 38:01.00 38:49.00 0:47.72 12:16/M
7 Robert File 4427 29 116 23:31.00 46:41.00 47:30.00 0:49.06 15:04/M
8 Damaris Fike 4426 28 125 25:52.00 49:02.00 49:51.00 0:48.91 15:49/M
9 Jacob Noll 4052 29 157 35:01.00 58:11.00 58:35.00 0:24.24 18:46/M
10 Lorenzo Pimental 4332 29 176 41:13.00 1:04:23.00 1:05:04.00 0:41.32 20:46/M
11 Paul Whiteman 4196 27 178 42:13.00 1:05:23.00 1:19:09.00 13:45.54 21:05/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lance Biery 4239 30 4   21:42.00 21:44.00 0:02.38 7:00/M
2 Jose Romero 4343 34 13 2:11.00 23:53.00 23:59.00 0:06.11 7:42/M
3 Edward Copeland 4258 33 20 3:54.00 25:36.00 26:03.00 0:27.40 8:15/M
4 David Aleman 4440 32 25 5:14.00 26:56.00 27:54.00 0:58.41 8:41/M
5 Quinton Scallion 4082 30 110 23:28.00 45:10.00 52:00.00 6:49.41 14:34/M
6 Elda Morin 4317 34 130 28:44.00 50:26.00 50:34.00 0:08.06 16:16/M
7 Leonardo Amaro 4236 31 154 36:18.00 58:00.00 58:59.00 0:58.31 18:43/M
8 Levi Thomson 4365 30 161 36:29.00 58:11.00 1:03:06.00 4:54.19 18:46/M
9 Garcia Hector 4432 34 182 46:26.00 1:08:08.00 1:09:06.00 0:57.56 21:59/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Gonzales 4183 38 24   26:42.00 27:36.00 0:53.35 8:37/M
2 Jeff Kelly 4173 36 58 7:26.00 34:08.00 35:37.00 1:29.29 11:01/M
3 Edwin Blanton 4240 37 59 7:27.00 34:09.00 34:47.00 0:37.19 11:01/M
4 Sean Wade 4372 36 104 18:00.00 44:42.00 55:32.00 10:49.91 14:25/M
5 Alfonso Castaneda 4158 37 132 24:01.00 50:43.00 51:14.00 0:31.51 16:22/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jorge Ortega 4322 43 82   38:35.00 38:51.00 0:15.29 12:27/M
2 Malcolm Cook 4254 41 93 3:44.00 42:19.00 44:16.00 1:57.69 13:39/M
3 Greg Cantu 4248 41 94 3:57.00 42:32.00 43:09.00 0:37.34 13:43/M
4 Russell Roach 4341 40 144 16:32.00 55:07.00 55:25.00 0:17.96 17:47/M
5 Josh Sund 4361 42 162 19:37.00 58:12.00 59:02.00 0:49.84 18:46/M
6 Daniel Lopez 4095 43 190 59:44.00 1:38:19.00 1:39:49.00 1:29.31 31:43/M
7 Andrew Thomas 4088 44 193 1:06:52.00 1:45:27.00 1:46:14.00 0:46.85 34:01/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pete Almquist 4132 48 86   39:45.00 39:59.00 0:13.98 12:49/M
2 Coy Harbin 4288 48 91 2:16.00 42:01.00 42:26.00 0:24.19 13:33/M
3 Daniel Espinosa 4268 46 103 4:48.00 44:33.00 44:53.00 0:19.65 14:22/M
4 Eduardo Flores 4167 49 127 9:58.00 49:43.00 59:14.00 9:30.04 16:02/M
5 Donald Farr 4019 49 140 14:20.00 54:05.00 54:37.00 0:31.61 17:27/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Pirog 4333 54 8   22:27.00 22:39.00 0:12.57 7:15/M
2 Dariel Cuellar 4441 51 14 1:40.00 24:07.00 27:23.00 3:15.98 7:47/M
3 Michael Rocha 4101 50 22 3:48.00 26:15.00 26:38.00 0:23.07 8:28/M
4 Dan Sawyers 4352 54 29 5:02.00 27:29.00 27:40.00 0:10.96 8:52/M
5 Jose Hernandez 4034 54 111 22:54.00 45:21.00 45:29.00 0:08.32 14:38/M
6 Rob Mitchell 4316 53 118 24:39.00 47:06.00 47:30.00 0:23.63 15:12/M
7 Charles Thompkins 4407 53 145 32:48.00 55:15.00 55:54.00 0:39.18 17:49/M
8 Herman Noll 4049 50 147 34:00.00 56:27.00 56:52.00 0:24.88 18:13/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lanny Scallion 4077 58 44   31:26.00 32:07.00 0:41.43 10:08/M
2 Jay Farwell 4271 57 77 6:56.00 38:22.00 38:37.00 0:14.96 12:23/M
3 Tom Shaw 4405 59 150 26:15.00 57:41.00 58:20.00 0:39.07 18:36/M
4 Tony Whiteman 4195 58 180 33:59.00 1:05:25.00 1:19:10.00 13:45.31 21:06/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Braddock 4007 60 101   43:57.00 44:17.00 0:19.48 14:11/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Burke 4138 67 80   38:33.00 38:46.00 0:13.50 12:26/M
2 Jim Hurt 4037 67 97 4:28.00 43:01.00 43:13.00 0:12.08 13:53/M
3 Vince Nazzaro 4320 68 120 8:46.00 47:19.00 47:19.00 15:16/M
4 Dave Sund 4360 67 159 19:38.00 58:11.00 59:01.00 0:49.93 18:46/M
5 Robert Sheldon 4152 69 167 21:18.00 59:51.00 1:01:10.00 1:18.76 19:18/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Sells 4354 70 124   48:59.00 49:33.00 0:34.62 15:48/M
2 Mike Smith 4433 70 174 15:22.00 1:04:21.00 1:05:04.00 0:43.17 20:45/M