Lighting The Way 2014

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edwardo Delgado 4260 18 M 1 Overall   19:05.00 19:09.00 0:04.41 6:09/M
2 Jonathan Gonzalez-Ruiz 4284 16 M 1 15-19 0:32.00 19:37.00 19:45.00 0:08.48 6:20/M
3 Ryan Langella 4300 15 M 2 15-19 1:25.00 20:30.00 20:33.00 0:03.66 6:37/M
4 Lance Biery 4239 30 M 1 30-34 2:37.00 21:42.00 21:44.00 0:02.38 7:00/M
5 Christian Gonzalez 4283 17 M 3 15-19 2:48.00 21:53.00 22:20.00 0:27.14 7:04/M
6 Aldo Guzmain 4287 17 M 4 15-19 2:58.00 22:03.00 22:11.00 0:08.08 7:07/M
7 Frank Ipina 4292 15 M 5 15-19 3:19.00 22:24.00 22:39.00 0:15.31 7:14/M
8 John Pirog 4333 54 M 1 50-54 3:22.00 22:27.00 22:39.00 0:12.57 7:15/M
9 Adam Aldrete 4188 26 M 1 25-29 4:05.00 23:10.00 23:18.00 0:08.36 7:28/M
10 Frank Soriano 4358 14 M 1 0-14 4:20.00 23:25.00 23:39.00 0:14.20 7:33/M
11 Michael Ortiz 4324 16 M 6 15-19 4:25.00 23:30.00 23:41.00 0:10.61 7:35/M
12 Jonathan Kelly 4174 12 M 2 0-14 4:38.00 23:43.00 25:07.00 1:23.59 7:39/M
13 Jose Romero 4343 34 M 2 30-34 4:48.00 23:53.00 23:59.00 0:06.11 7:42/M
14 Dariel Cuellar 4441 51 M 2 50-54 5:02.00 24:07.00 27:23.00 3:15.98 7:47/M
15 Christopher Sanchez 4351 15 M 7 15-19 5:14.00 24:19.00 24:29.00 0:09.73 7:51/M
16 James De Marco 4111 26 M 2 25-29 5:14.00 24:19.00 31:11.00 6:51.74 7:51/M
17 Leticia Reinhart 4339 51 F 1 Overall   24:31.00 24:45.00 0:14.18 7:55/M
18 Isaias Castillo 4250 15 M 8 15-19 5:28.00 24:33.00 24:43.00 0:10.62 7:55/M
19 Billie Baber 4002 40 F 1 40-44 0:38.00 25:09.00 25:26.00 0:17.78 8:07/M
20 Edward Copeland 4258 33 M 3 30-34 6:31.00 25:36.00 26:03.00 0:27.40 8:15/M
21 Adam Ybarbo 4374 15 M 9 15-19 6:33.00 25:38.00 25:46.00 0:08.96 8:16/M
22 Michael Rocha 4101 50 M 3 50-54 7:10.00 26:15.00 26:38.00 0:23.07 8:28/M
23 Bernadette Beck 4185 57 F 1 55-59 1:47.00 26:18.00 26:24.00 0:06.34 8:29/M
24 Robert Gonzales 4183 38 M 1 35-39 7:37.00 26:42.00 27:36.00 0:53.35 8:37/M
25 David Aleman 4440 32 M 4 30-34 7:51.00 26:56.00 27:54.00 0:58.41 8:41/M
26 Robyn Burke 4137 46 F 1 45-49 2:34.00 27:05.00 27:18.00 0:12.59 8:44/M
27 Jose Castillo 4251 14 M 3 0-14 8:06.00 27:11.00 27:24.00 0:12.55 8:46/M
28 Kaylynn Poyner 4117 22 F 1 20-24 2:53.00 27:24.00 27:56.00 0:31.56 8:50/M
29 Dan Sawyers 4352 54 M 4 50-54 8:24.00 27:29.00 27:40.00 0:10.96 8:52/M
30 David Columna 4386 26 M 3 25-29 8:27.00 27:32.00 27:49.00 0:16.11 8:53/M
31 Delia Cavazos 4206 34 F 1 30-34 3:02.00 27:33.00 27:47.00 0:14.26 8:53/M
32 Jonathan Ruiz 4349 17 M 10 15-19 8:58.00 28:03.00 28:18.00 0:14.87 9:03/M
33 Camille Mitchell 4313 19 F 1 15-19 3:40.00 28:11.00 28:28.00 0:16.74 9:05/M
34 Elise Almquist 4133 11 F 1 0-14 4:06.00 28:37.00 28:42.00 0:04.47 9:14/M
35 Steven Scallion 4081 22 M 1 20-24 9:37.00 28:42.00 28:54.00 0:11.16 9:15/M
36 Austin Roach 4377 9 M 4 0-14 10:14.00 29:19.00 29:23.00 0:03.78 9:27/M
37 Robyn Roomberg 4072 27 F 1 25-29 4:54.00 29:25.00 29:30.00 0:05.48 9:29/M
38 Iman Serbones 4355 14 F 2 0-14 5:10.00 29:41.00 29:52.00 0:11.36 9:35/M
39 Sylvia Mulshine 4318 39 F 1 35-39 5:26.00 29:57.00 30:10.00 0:13.05 9:40/M
40 Andrea Garza 4276 20 F 2 20-24 6:26.00 30:57.00 31:01.00 0:03.27 9:59/M
41 Samantha Giang 4126 25 F 2 25-29 6:32.00 31:03.00 31:56.00 0:52.76 10:01/M
42 Conner McNabb 4308 25 M 4 25-29 12:18.00 31:23.00 31:58.00 0:34.53 10:07/M
43 Ankur Patel 4115 23 M 2 20-24 12:19.00 31:24.00 31:57.00 0:33.83 10:08/M
44 Lanny Scallion 4077 58 M 1 55-59 12:21.00 31:26.00 32:07.00 0:41.43 10:08/M
45 Lizzie Barry 4171 15 F 2 15-19 7:16.00 31:47.00 32:09.00 0:22.59 10:15/M
46 Lily Stanford 4087 10 F 3 0-14 7:28.00 31:59.00 32:09.00 0:10.30 10:19/M
47 Edel Fabianke 4162 38 F 2 35-39 7:37.00 32:08.00 32:22.00 0:13.21 10:22/M
48 Natasha McArthur 4164 42 F 2 40-44 7:46.00 32:17.00 32:30.00 0:12.77 10:25/M
49 Shamzy Romero 4344 33 F 2 30-34 8:21.00 32:52.00 34:43.00 1:50.96 10:36/M
50 Melissa Almquist 4131 41 F 3 40-44 8:30.00 33:01.00 33:07.00 0:05.32 10:39/M
51 Arlene Rios 4176 50 F 1 50-54 8:42.00 33:13.00 33:51.00 0:38.49 10:43/M
52 Glady Barrios 4238 16 F 3 15-19 8:45.00 33:16.00 33:27.00 0:10.88 10:44/M
53 Natasha Washington 4089 29 F 3 25-29 9:04.00 33:35.00 35:17.00 1:41.58 10:50/M
54 Jennifer Carver 4249 46 F 2 45-49 9:05.00 33:36.00 33:47.00 0:10.82 10:50/M
55 Trish Antuna 4403 45 F 3 45-49 9:22.00 33:53.00 34:40.00 0:46.96 10:56/M
56 Scarlett Kelly 4175 4 F 4 0-14 9:37.00 34:08.00 35:37.00 1:28.77 11:01/M
57 Christine Kelly 4172 33 F 3 30-34 9:37.00 34:08.00 35:37.00 1:28.88 11:01/M
58 Jeff Kelly 4173 36 M 2 35-39 15:03.00 34:08.00 35:37.00 1:29.29 11:01/M
59 Edwin Blanton 4240 37 M 3 35-39 15:04.00 34:09.00 34:47.00 0:37.19 11:01/M
60 Laureen Kattan 4189 25 F 4 25-29 9:39.00 34:10.00 34:34.00 0:24.61 11:01/M
61 Tommy Nguyen 4125 29 M 5 25-29 15:37.00 34:42.00 35:35.00 0:52.46 11:12/M
62 Ann Mellish 4309 44 F 4 40-44 10:13.00 34:44.00 35:11.00 0:26.77 11:12/M
63 Maria Inez Perez 4330 16 F 4 15-19 10:39.00 35:10.00 35:21.00 0:11.02 11:21/M
64 Jessie Jennings 4435 29 F 5 25-29 11:01.00 35:32.00 35:41.00 0:09.77 11:28/M
65 Dennilynn Giramur 4279 11 F 5 0-14 11:02.00 35:33.00 35:59.00 0:26.21 11:28/M
66 Amorisa Escamilla 4263 16 F 5 15-19 11:04.00 35:35.00 35:47.00 0:11.53 11:29/M
67 Meranda Soriano 4359 17 F 6 15-19 11:04.00 35:35.00 35:47.00 0:12.02 11:29/M
68 Shyla Smith 4086 13 F 6 0-14 11:07.00 35:38.00 37:20.00 1:41.42 11:30/M
69 Violet Ehiem 4112 26 F 6 25-29 11:19.00 35:50.00 36:38.00 0:48.81 11:34/M
70 Hirangi Patel 4127 26 F 7 25-29 11:27.00 35:58.00 36:48.00 0:49.87 11:36/M
71 Sandra Pinon 4116 25 F 8 25-29 12:00.00 36:31.00 37:20.00 0:49.75 11:47/M
72 Roxana Quinbar 4335 40 F 5 40-44 12:13.00 36:44.00 37:04.00 0:20.05 11:51/M
73 Jesse Rosenfeld 4345 14 M 5 0-14 18:22.00 37:27.00 47:31.00 10:04.10 12:05/M
74 Kirsti Ramirez 4118 24 F 3 20-24 13:30.00 38:01.00 38:49.00 0:47.80 12:16/M
75 Rene Ramirez 4119 25 M 6 25-29 18:56.00 38:01.00 38:49.00 0:47.72 12:16/M
76 Bianca Ramos 4064 21 F 4 20-24 13:34.00 38:05.00 38:20.00 0:15.15 12:17/M
77 Jay Farwell 4271 57 M 2 55-59 19:17.00 38:22.00 38:37.00 0:14.96 12:23/M
78 Cathy Ramirez 4135 46 F 4 45-49 13:52.00 38:23.00 39:18.00 0:55.08 12:23/M
79 Dina Roach 4340 45 F 5 45-49 13:55.00 38:26.00 38:43.00 0:16.99 12:24/M
80 Michael Burke 4138 67 M 1 65-69 19:28.00 38:33.00 38:46.00 0:13.50 12:26/M
81 Melissa Herrera 4290 43 F 6 40-44 14:03.00 38:34.00 38:43.00 0:08.80 12:26/M
82 Jorge Ortega 4322 43 M 1 40-44 19:30.00 38:35.00 38:51.00 0:15.29 12:27/M
83 Lexie Mitchell 4315 21 F 5 20-24 14:09.00 38:40.00 39:03.00 0:22.32 12:28/M
84 Marisol Romero 4098 36 F 3 35-39 14:24.00 38:55.00 39:24.00 0:29.52 12:33/M
85 Blanca Searuggs 4406 47 F 6 45-49 14:44.00 39:15.00 39:41.00 0:26.25 12:40/M
86 Pete Almquist 4132 48 M 1 45-49 20:40.00 39:45.00 39:59.00 0:13.98 12:49/M
87 Bonnie Rosenberg 4106 27 F 9 25-29 15:48.00 40:19.00 41:06.00 0:47.63 13:00/M
88 Catherine Torralva 4100 32 F 4 30-34 16:15.00 40:46.00 41:16.00 0:29.63 13:09/M
89 Silvia Ortega 4323 42 F 7 40-44 17:06.00 41:37.00 41:53.00 0:16.04 13:25/M
90 Ava Scallion 4078 56 F 2 55-59 17:29.00 42:00.00 42:21.00 0:21.09 13:33/M
91 Coy Harbin 4288 48 M 2 45-49 22:56.00 42:01.00 42:26.00 0:24.19 13:33/M
92 Noah Esparza 4266 10 M 6 0-14 22:56.00 42:01.00 42:32.00 0:30.80 13:33/M
93 Malcolm Cook 4254 41 M 2 40-44 23:14.00 42:19.00 44:16.00 1:57.69 13:39/M
94 Greg Cantu 4248 41 M 3 40-44 23:27.00 42:32.00 43:09.00 0:37.34 13:43/M
95 Nayla Martinez 4046 25 F 10 25-29 18:06.00 42:37.00 43:18.00 0:40.58 13:45/M
96 Rebbie Blanco 4091 27 F 11 25-29 18:07.00 42:38.00 43:18.00 0:40.42 13:45/M
97 Jim Hurt 4037 67 M 2 65-69 23:56.00 43:01.00 43:13.00 0:12.08 13:53/M
98 Jaylene Rodriguez 4070 9 F 7 0-14 18:46.00 43:17.00 43:39.00 0:21.84 13:58/M
99 Noah Cook 4256 13 M 7 0-14 24:22.00 43:27.00 44:18.00 0:50.96 14:01/M
100 Flori Espinosa 4269 45 F 7 45-49 19:06.00 43:37.00 43:53.00 0:15.74 14:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Terry Braddock 4007 60 M 1 60-64 24:52.00 43:57.00 44:17.00 0:19.48 14:11/M
102 Rochelle Smith 4085 37 F 4 35-39 19:27.00 43:58.00 45:40.00 1:41.69 14:11/M
103 Daniel Espinosa 4268 46 M 3 45-49 25:28.00 44:33.00 44:53.00 0:19.65 14:22/M
104 Sean Wade 4372 36 M 4 35-39 25:37.00 44:42.00 55:32.00 10:49.91 14:25/M
105 Elizabeth Wade 4370 5 F 8 0-14 20:16.00 44:47.00 55:32.00 10:45.03 14:27/M
106 Lee Barry 4170 47 F 8 45-49 20:19.00 44:50.00 45:19.00 0:29.33 14:28/M
107 Alissa Love 4156 35 F 5 35-39 20:30.00 45:01.00 45:40.00 0:39.30 14:31/M
108 Weston Wright 4443 10 M 8 0-14 26:00.00 45:05.00 52:22.00 7:17.05 14:33/M
109 Veronica Rettig 4157 41 F 8 40-44 20:37.00 45:08.00 45:48.00 0:39.49 14:34/M
110 Quinton Scallion 4082 30 M 5 30-34 26:05.00 45:10.00 52:00.00 6:49.41 14:34/M
111 Jose Hernandez 4034 54 M 5 50-54 26:16.00 45:21.00 45:29.00 0:08.32 14:38/M
112 Elizabeth Esparza 4265 6 F 9 0-14 21:12.00 45:43.00 46:13.00 0:30.65 14:45/M
113 Sarah Esparza 4267 39 F 6 35-39 21:14.00 45:45.00 46:16.00 0:31.17 14:45/M
114 Rosa Garza 4277 28 F 12 25-29 21:34.00 46:05.00 46:32.00 0:26.87 14:52/M
115 Jonathan Rodriguez 4069 11 M 9 0-14 27:05.00 46:10.00 46:29.00 0:18.88 14:54/M
116 Robert File 4427 29 M 7 25-29 27:36.00 46:41.00 47:30.00 0:49.06 15:04/M
117 Lauren Lichte 4302 28 F 13 25-29 22:25.00 46:56.00 47:19.00 0:23.48 15:08/M
118 Rob Mitchell 4316 53 M 6 50-54 28:01.00 47:06.00 47:30.00 0:23.63 15:12/M
119 Claire Mitchell 4314 54 F 2 50-54 22:36.00 47:07.00 47:30.00 0:22.81 15:12/M
120 Vince Nazzaro 4320 68 M 3 65-69 28:14.00 47:19.00 47:19.00 15:16/M
121 Joseph Wade 4371 3 M 10 0-14 29:22.00 48:27.00 59:14.00 10:46.40 15:38/M
122 Sara Saenz 4350 28 F 14 25-29 23:57.00 48:28.00 49:05.00 0:37.10 15:38/M
123 Andrea Wade 4369 38 F 7 35-39 23:57.00 48:28.00 59:14.00 10:46.14 15:38/M
124 Robert Sells 4354 70 M 1 70-99 29:54.00 48:59.00 49:33.00 0:34.62 15:48/M
125 Damaris Fike 4426 28 M 8 25-29 29:57.00 49:02.00 49:51.00 0:48.91 15:49/M
126 Gracie Savage 4076 54 F 3 50-54 24:51.00 49:22.00 50:25.00 1:03.16 15:55/M
127 Eduardo Flores 4167 49 M 4 45-49 30:38.00 49:43.00 59:14.00 9:30.04 16:02/M
128 Alexis Herrada 4289 17 F 7 15-19 25:22.00 49:53.00 50:05.00 0:11.61 16:05/M
129 Lina Mireles 4048 54 F 4 50-54 25:36.00 50:07.00 51:10.00 1:03.33 16:10/M
130 Elda Morin 4317 34 M 6 30-34 31:21.00 50:26.00 50:34.00 0:08.06 16:16/M
131 Pat Lang 4298 59 F 3 55-59 25:56.00 50:27.00 50:34.00 0:07.39 16:16/M
132 Alfonso Castaneda 4158 37 M 5 35-39 31:38.00 50:43.00 51:14.00 0:31.51 16:22/M
133 Veronica Carrera 4166 35 F 8 35-39 26:12.00 50:43.00 51:15.00 0:31.73 16:22/M
134 Patty Cadena 4246 43 F 9 40-44 28:14.00 52:45.00 57:55.00 5:09.67 17:01/M
135 Traci Wilson 4373 49 F 9 45-49 28:15.00 52:46.00 57:56.00 5:10.09 17:01/M
136 Shelly Koch 4296 41 F 10 40-44 28:40.00 53:11.00 53:47.00 0:35.96 17:09/M
137 Nancy Sells 4353 65 F 1 65-69 28:40.00 53:11.00 53:47.00 0:36.67 17:09/M
138 Sherrell Gray 4285 27 F 15 25-29 28:44.00 53:15.00 53:48.00 0:32.49 17:11/M
139 Suzanne Shuler 4356 51 F 5 50-54 29:15.00 53:46.00 54:20.00 0:33.57 17:21/M
140 Donald Farr 4019 49 M 5 45-49 35:00.00 54:05.00 54:37.00 0:31.61 17:27/M
141 Amanda Murray 4187 23 F 6 20-24 30:30.00 55:01.00 55:37.00 0:36.02 17:45/M
142 Monica Quintanilla 4186 99 F 1 70-99 30:30.00 55:01.00 55:37.00 0:36.22 17:45/M
143 Ethan Roach 4378 5 M 11 0-14 36:01.00 55:06.00 55:24.00 0:17.89 17:46/M
144 Russell Roach 4341 40 M 4 40-44 36:02.00 55:07.00 55:25.00 0:17.96 17:47/M
145 Charles Thompkins 4407 53 M 7 50-54 36:10.00 55:15.00 55:54.00 0:39.18 17:49/M
146 Crystle Noll 4051 27 F 16 25-29 31:42.00 56:13.00 56:55.00 0:41.91 18:08/M
147 Herman Noll 4049 50 M 8 50-54 37:22.00 56:27.00 56:52.00 0:24.88 18:13/M
148 Mina Baber 4004 9 F 10 0-14 32:24.00 56:55.00 57:31.00 0:36.51 18:22/M
149 Rubi Sagastume 4075 57 F 4 55-59 33:08.00 57:39.00 58:02.00 0:23.56 18:36/M
150 Tom Shaw 4405 59 M 3 55-59 38:36.00 57:41.00 58:20.00 0:39.07 18:36/M
151 Pam Shaw 4404 58 F 5 55-59 33:11.00 57:42.00 58:20.00 0:38.85 18:37/M
152 Charlotte Smith 4357 49 F 10 45-49 33:21.00 57:52.00 58:35.00 0:43.11 18:40/M
153 Emily Doherty 4379 27 F 17 25-29 33:28.00 57:59.00 58:58.00 0:58.37 18:42/M
154 Leonardo Amaro 4236 31 M 7 30-34 38:55.00 58:00.00 58:59.00 0:58.31 18:43/M
155 Carrie Hansen 4380 54 F 6 50-54 33:29.00 58:00.00 58:59.00 0:58.72 18:43/M
156 Michelle Cook 4255 36 F 9 35-39 33:37.00 58:08.00 58:58.00 0:50.59 18:45/M
157 Jacob Noll 4052 29 M 9 25-29 39:06.00 58:11.00 58:35.00 0:24.24 18:46/M
158 Mary Noll 4050 48 F 11 45-49 33:40.00 58:11.00 58:36.00 0:24.94 18:46/M
159 Dave Sund 4360 67 M 4 65-69 39:06.00 58:11.00 59:01.00 0:49.93 18:46/M
160 Lana Sund 4362 66 F 2 65-69 33:40.00 58:11.00 59:02.00 0:50.92 18:46/M
161 Levi Thomson 4365 30 M 8 30-34 39:06.00 58:11.00 1:03:06.00 4:54.19 18:46/M
162 Josh Sund 4361 42 M 5 40-44 39:07.00 58:12.00 59:02.00 0:49.84 18:46/M
163 Molly Thomson 4366 30 F 5 30-34 33:41.00 58:12.00 1:03:07.00 4:54.15 18:46/M
164 Hanha Baber 4003 9 F 11 0-14 34:10.00 58:41.00 59:17.00 0:36.09 18:56/M
165 Barbara Henderson 4033 40 F 11 40-44 34:26.00 58:57.00 59:27.00 0:29.85 19:01/M
166 Anne Cook 4146 49 F 12 45-49 34:42.00 59:13.00 59:50.00 0:37.24 19:06/M
167 Robert Sheldon 4152 69 M 5 65-69 40:46.00 59:51.00 1:01:10.00 1:18.76 19:18/M
168 Monica Chagoya 4252 28 F 18 25-29 35:52.00 1:00:23.00 1:00:23.00 19:29/M
169 Karin Telaroli 4363 50 F 7 50-54 37:26.00 1:01:57.00 1:02:06.00 0:09.70 19:59/M
170 Velma Gonzales 4282 52 F 8 50-54 37:28.00 1:01:59.00 1:02:06.00 0:07.13 20:00/M
171 Ashlie Romero 4099 11 F 12 0-14 37:31.00 1:02:02.00 1:02:31.00 0:28.99 20:01/M
172 Pauline Garcia 4275 56 F 6 55-59 37:53.00 1:02:24.00 1:02:34.00 0:09.58 20:08/M
173 Shane McFadden 4306 19 M 11 15-19 45:15.00 1:04:20.00 1:05:04.00 0:43.82 20:45/M
174 Mike Smith 4433 70 M 2 70-99 45:16.00 1:04:21.00 1:05:04.00 0:43.17 20:45/M
175 Susan Mustacchio 4319 69 F 3 65-69 39:51.00 1:04:22.00 1:05:04.00 0:42.03 20:46/M
176 Lorenzo Pimental 4332 29 M 10 25-29 45:18.00 1:04:23.00 1:05:04.00 0:41.32 20:46/M
177 Kelley Farwell 4272 52 F 9 50-54 40:40.00 1:05:11.00 1:05:24.00 0:13.00 21:02/M
178 Paul Whiteman 4196 27 M 11 25-29 46:18.00 1:05:23.00 1:19:09.00 13:45.54 21:05/M
179 Emily Whiteman 4197 27 F 19 25-29 40:54.00 1:05:25.00 1:19:10.00 13:44.54 21:06/M
180 Tony Whiteman 4195 58 M 4 55-59 46:20.00 1:05:25.00 1:19:10.00 13:45.31 21:06/M
181 Natalie Camacho 4008 11 F 13 0-14 42:51.00 1:07:22.00 1:14:15.00 6:52.46 21:44/M
182 Garcia Hector 4432 34 M 9 30-34 49:03.00 1:08:08.00 1:09:06.00 0:57.56 21:59/M
183 Laura Houston 4291 30 F 6 30-34 50:34.00 1:15:05.00 1:15:20.00 0:15.36 24:13/M
184 Mandy Gonzales 4281 21 F 7 20-24 50:34.00 1:15:05.00 1:15:21.00 0:15.43 24:13/M
185 Melissa Padron 4057 23 F 8 20-24 56:10.00 1:20:41.00 1:21:14.00 0:32.71 26:02/M
186 Sonia Padron 4058 50 F 10 50-54 56:10.00 1:20:41.00 1:21:14.00 0:32.66 26:02/M
187 Cynthia Perez 4434 32 F 7 30-34 1:00:09.00 1:24:40.00 1:24:50.00 0:10.07 27:19/M
188 Monica Figuero 4020 41 F 12 40-44 1:06:41.00 1:31:12.00 1:31:51.00 0:39.15 29:25/M
189 Justin Chapman 4014 16 M 12 15-19 1:12:07.00 1:31:12.00 1:31:51.00 0:39.25 29:25/M
190 Daniel Lopez 4095 43 M 6 40-44 1:19:14.00 1:38:19.00 1:39:49.00 1:29.31 31:43/M
191 Luis Garcia 4093 24 M 3 20-24 1:19:18.00 1:38:23.00 1:39:52.00 1:29.25 31:44/M
192 Zaira Meza 4096 25 F 20 25-29 1:13:52.00 1:38:23.00 1:39:53.00 1:29.33 31:44/M
193 Andrew Thomas 4088 44 M 7 40-44 1:26:22.00 1:45:27.00 1:46:14.00 0:46.85 34:01/M