Lone Star Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Josh Bart San Antonio TX 580 26 M 19:42.9 6:20/M
2 Michael Ford Austin TX 448 46 M 20:50.1 6:42/M
3 Brian Styck San Antonio TX 227 32 M 21:14.2 6:50/M
4 Emmanuel Delatorre Fredericksburg TX 573 16 M 21:27.2 6:54/M
5 Keith Driedger Houston TX 948 24 M 21:30.2 6:55/M
6 Tony Robles Fredericksburg TX 928 37 M 21:33.2 6:56/M
7 Anthony C Harpel Jr San Antonio TX 606 46 M 22:15.1 7:09/M
8 Michael Omstead San Antonio TX 210 11 M 22:46.3 7:19/M
9 Jeremy Carson Kerrville TX 584 23 M 23:19.7 7:30/M
10 Sarah Omstead San Antonio TX 211 38 F 23:34.2 7:35/M
11 Morgan Omstead San Antonio TX 209 8 M 23:34.7 7:35/M
12 John Goodwin New Braunfels TX 815 36 M 23:41.4 7:37/M
13 Chevo Tristan Kingsbury TX 894 57 M 23:53.4 7:41/M
14 Mcclain Watson Plano TX 375 39 M 24:10.2 7:46/M
15 Noah Hamilton New Braunfels TX 954 12 M 24:18.9 7:49/M
16 Michelle Thomas New Braunfels TX 63 44 F 24:26.3 7:51/M
17 Michaela Morris Austin TX 489 28 F 24:33.4 7:54/M
18 Mike Bess San Antonio TX 682 42 M 24:34.7 7:54/M
19 Michelle Chancellor Kerrville TX 426 39 F 24:44.4 7:57/M
20 Shea Posey San Antonio TX 100 37 M 24:52.8 8:00/M
21 Danny Galvan San Antonio TX 710 29 M 25:06.3 8:04/M
22 Alison Smith San Antonio TX 709 26 F 25:09.0 8:05/M
23 Trinity Tristan Kingsbury TX 895 34 M 25:19.8 8:08/M
24 Dennis Orr Boerne TX 797 56 M 25:22.1 8:09/M
25 Jim Strickland Fredericksburg TX 740 47 M 25:22.6 8:09/M
26 Peter Bogart Temple TX 389 32 M 25:24.5 8:10/M
27 Camille Garcia San Antonio TX 950 21 F 25:26.1 8:11/M
28 Fernando Baz San Antonio TX 420 33 M 25:30.4 8:12/M
29 Bill Richardson Arlington TX 476 70 M 25:33.8 8:13/M
30 Daria Sharman San Antonio TX 846 35 F 25:34.2 8:13/M
31 Andy Hamilton New Braunfels TX 955 12 M 25:48.7 8:18/M
32 Charles Grube Giddings TX 549 23 M 25:49.1 8:18/M
33 Kody Keeney San Antonio TX 992 22 M 25:52.2 8:19/M
34 Wally Overfelt Kerrville TX 718 51 M 25:57.3 8:21/M
35 Tony Munoz San Antonio TX 753 66 M 25:59.8 8:21/M
36 Shawn Mowles Midland TX 148 51 M 26:02.7 8:22/M
37 Eusebio Campos Irving TX 348 42 M 26:16.8 8:27/M
38 Lauren Keith San Antonio TX 214 22 M 26:17.2 8:27/M
39 Deanna Ortiz Austin TX 811 37 F 26:23.9 8:29/M
40 Andrew Miramon Shreveport LA 37 15 M 26:24.7 8:29/M
41 Jessica Bess San Antonio TX 680 36 F 26:26.4 8:30/M
42 Thomas Korzeniewski Kyle TX 279 48 M 26:27.5 8:30/M
43 Chris Johnson San Antonio TX 465 32 M 26:31.5 8:32/M
44 Phil Zetnick Arlington TX 916 48 M 26:37.5 8:34/M
45 Brittany Bogart Temple TX 388 28 F 26:40.0 8:34/M
46 Jennifer McCall Boerne TX 1000 46 F 26:42.0 8:35/M
47 Kason Jones Brownwood TX 871 11 M 26:46.2 8:36/M
48 Ashley Schmidt El Campo TX 135 28 F 26:47.5 8:37/M
49 Brooke Orr Boerne TX 796 56 F 26:48.1 8:37/M
50 Anthony Serafine Helotes TX 267 26 M 26:51.1 8:38/M
51 Walt Meitzen San Marcos TX 416 41 M 26:54.5 8:39/M
52 Ronald Stockbridge San Antonio TX 213 29 M 26:55.8 8:39/M
53 Sadie Eidson Fredericksburg TX 400 11 F 26:56.9 8:40/M
54 Philip Denicolo Spring Branch TX 102 58 M 26:59.5 8:41/M
55 Monique Hinchcliff San Antonio TX 566 51 F 27:06.2 8:43/M
56 Eric Compton San Antonio TX 452 37 M 27:13.0 8:45/M
57 Christopher Moreno Kerrville TX 958 23 M 27:32.9 8:51/M
58 Kara Styck San Antonio TX 226 30 F 27:35.1 8:52/M
59 George D'Hemecourt Richardson TX 11 66 M 27:44.1 8:55/M
60 Kenneth Jones Brownwood TX 790 48 M 27:48.6 8:56/M
61 Fabius Bascon Jr New Braunfels TX 839 48 M 27:50.1 8:57/M
62 Justin Lancaster San Antonio TX 906 32 M 27:50.9 8:57/M
63 Emily Ford Austin TX 980 22 F 27:53.3 8:58/M
64 Marcus Washington San Antonio TX 777 29 M 28:00.2 9:00/M
65 Brandy Bates San Antonio TX 544 31 F 28:06.0 9:02/M
66 Mariana Outlaw San Antonio TX 186 42 F 28:13.6 9:04/M
67 Stephanie Johnson Bulverde TX 137 33 F 28:16.6 9:05/M
68 Jill Lindner Kerrville TX 810 31 F 28:23.5 9:08/M
69 Leslie Goodwin New Braunfels TX 816 35 F 28:30.5 9:10/M
70 Steve Marion San Antonio TX 55 57 M 28:33.7 9:11/M
71 Jose Zaragoza San Antonio TX 528 40 M 28:39.1 9:13/M
72 Ryan Crump Austin TX 825 28 M 28:44.6 9:14/M
73 Eli Cooper San Antonio TX 997 42 M 28:46.3 9:15/M
74 Kate Maurer San Antonio TX 518 11 F 28:56.7 9:18/M
75 Jackie David Houston TX 896 31 F 28:57.1 9:19/M
76 Kaitlyn Crider San Antonio TX 248 10 F 29:01.8 9:20/M
77 Mandy Kutscherousky West TX 378 36 F 29:02.0 9:20/M
78 Javier Uribe San Antonio TX 548 34 M 29:03.6 9:20/M
79 Mary Kahle Boerne TX 308 56 F 29:05.7 9:21/M
80 Krista Beggin Kerrville TX 994 34 F 29:10.0 9:23/M
81 Christel Holland Ingram TX 995 33 F 29:10.0 9:23/M
82 Brady Langdale Waco TX 903 14 M 29:11.2 9:23/M
83 Cynthia Celaya San Antonio TX 173 30 F 29:21.1 9:26/M
84 Argentie Riazon San Antonio TX 963 33 M 29:24.7 9:27/M
85 Elizabeth Combs San Antonio TX 657 29 F 29:24.7 9:27/M
86 Kathy Andrews Kerrville TX 870 62 F 29:25.6 9:28/M
87 Allen Reininger 930 50 M 29:28.5 9:28/M
88 Nan Johnson Kerrville TX 789 49 F 29:29.1 9:29/M
89 Alfredo Nava San Jeronimo Aculco DF 529 40 M 29:29.2 9:29/M
90 Becky Miller San Marcos TX 828 46 F 29:34.9 9:30/M
91 Heath Edwards Fredericksburg TX 439 45 M 29:38.2 9:32/M
92 Kirsten Jarratt Spring TX 438 45 F 29:38.4 9:32/M
93 Natasha Driedger Denton TX 889 21 F 29:41.0 9:33/M
94 Deidra Cantrell Hillsboro TX 377 42 F 29:41.1 9:33/M
95 Suzanne Hill Hillsboro TX 25 47 F 29:44.7 9:34/M
96 Damian Garza San Antonio TX 258 39 M 29:45.3 9:34/M
97 Greta Buckmeier Kerrville TX 861 36 F 29:49.1 9:35/M
98 Gena Schuessler Llano TX 850 60 F 29:53.9 9:37/M
99 Trisha Moore Bulverde TX 42 34 F 30:01.4 9:39/M
100 Kalenda Adams New Braunfels TX 255 44 F 30:08.1 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Jacob Herron Columbus TX 282 10 M 30:15.2 9:44/M
102 Kyla Griffith New Braunfels TX 627 15 F 30:17.5 9:44/M
103 Marlin Weichel San Antonio TX 57 47 M 30:17.7 9:44/M
104 Timothy Neylon Harlingen TX 58 52 M 30:18.5 9:45/M
105 Byron Gilchrest Belton TX 804 53 M 30:18.8 9:45/M
106 Zelda Benavides Kerrville TX 743 34 F 30:27.3 9:47/M
107 Randol Langdale Waco TX 890 49 M 30:27.4 9:47/M
108 Ross Langdale Waco TX 902 25 M 30:28.6 9:48/M
109 Nicole Arnold San Antonio TX 120 30 F 30:29.4 9:48/M
110 George Atiee San Antonio TX 430 54 M 30:30.7 9:48/M
111 Brain Anderson Sacramento CA 904 44 M 30:30.9 9:48/M
112 Raul Capetillo Pflugerville TX 792 51 M 30:31.0 9:49/M
113 Jessica Houghtby Pflugerville TX 869 30 F 30:32.3 9:49/M
114 Keith Moore Leakey TX 675 61 M 30:35.2 9:50/M
115 Steven Badowski San Antonio TX 623 57 M 30:44.3 9:53/M
116 Loretta Moreno Kerrville TX 900 53 F 30:47.8 9:54/M
117 James Miller San Marcos TX 829 47 M 30:48.2 9:54/M
118 Grace Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 142 12 F 30:54.9 9:56/M
119 Talour Venable League City TX 787 28 F 30:55.1 9:56/M
120 Libby Koch Fair Oaks Ranch TX 721 12 F 30:55.2 9:56/M
121 Chloe Frey San Antonio TX 844 11 F 30:55.7 9:56/M
122 Joseph Bartle San Antonio TX 666 57 M 30:58.2 9:57/M
123 Victor Koch Fair Oaks Ranch TX 722 44 M 31:00.4 9:58/M
124 Cristi Ahern Kerrville TX 993 42 F 31:01.2 9:58/M
125 Minh Vu San Antonio TX 667 44 F 31:02.8 9:59/M
126 Chad Dillon San Antonio TX 922 25 M 31:04.0 9:59/M
127 Christina Merrick Pearland TX 781 31 F 31:08.7 10:01/M
128 Bertha Gutierrez San Antonio TX 960 35 F 31:12.0 10:02/M
129 Kathleen Parks Austin TX 492 35 F 31:16.1 10:03/M
130 Janice Cuccia Marion TX 474 54 F 31:17.3 10:04/M
131 Donna Strickland Fredericksburg TX 498 58 F 31:18.0 10:04/M
132 David Maurer San Antonio TX 516 47 M 31:18.5 10:04/M
133 Hannah Maurer San Antonio TX 517 13 F 31:19.1 10:04/M
134 John Auers Highland Village TX 969 56 M 31:20.5 10:05/M
135 Jon Chancellor Kerrville TX 427 38 M 31:29.3 10:07/M
136 Theo Risinger San Antonio TX 105 32 M 31:35.4 10:09/M
137 Peter Fithian New Braunfels TX 75 52 M 31:35.5 10:09/M
138 Elda Martinez New Braunfels TX 74 43 F 31:36.0 10:10/M
139 Monica Danna Houston TX 891 35 F 31:39.0 10:11/M
140 Rachel Patton Port Aransas TX 387 33 F 31:44.8 10:12/M
141 Maggie Parma New Braunfels TX 609 50 F 31:58.5 10:17/M
142 Marivel Cudzilo San Antonio TX 169 21 F 31:59.2 10:17/M
143 Bridgette Fiedler Kerrville TX 200 30 F 32:00.0 10:17/M
144 Margarita Zaragoza San Antonio TX 527 39 F 32:11.4 10:21/M
145 Walter Santos San Antonio TX 716 34 M 32:13.8 10:22/M
146 Teresa Martin Plano TX 919 49 F 32:16.0 10:23/M
147 Karissa Orsak New Braunfels TX 803 25 F 32:22.0 10:24/M
148 Mark Hogensen San Antonio TX 195 62 M 32:22.7 10:24/M
149 Irene Rinehart Gonzales TX 321 55 F 32:23.0 10:25/M
150 Rachel Simmons Austin TX 493 46 F 32:28.6 10:26/M
151 David Kelm Hunt TX 326 63 M 32:37.6 10:29/M
152 Kristen Johle Hunt TX 329 39 F 32:38.1 10:30/M
153 Cowgirl-Katie Krawietz San Antonio TX 171 40 F 32:38.5 10:30/M
154 Maija Schleppenbach Otsego MN 311 29 F 32:40.9 10:30/M
155 Shawn Nicolson San Antonio TX 678 9 M 32:41.7 10:31/M
156 Catherine Kelm Hunt TX 325 61 F 32:43.2 10:31/M
157 Todd Eidson Fredericksburg TX 402 43 M 32:45.9 10:32/M
158 Beth Swearingen San Antonio TX 698 33 F 32:49.6 10:33/M
159 Devin Neumeyer Friendswood TX 146 10 M 32:58.4 10:36/M
160 Linda Nevels Fredericksburg TX 714 65 F 33:00.0 10:37/M
161 Kevin Galloway Lakeway TX 779 53 F 33:04.7 10:38/M
162 Angela Lee Lakeway TX 778 65 F 33:05.2 10:38/M
163 Jenny Gray Austin TX 449 36 F 33:09.2 10:40/M
164 Greg White San Antonio TX 123 26 M 33:10.7 10:40/M
165 Ethan Bess San Antonio TX 681 12 M 33:14.9 10:41/M
166 Elizabeth Webb Fredericksburg TX 946 52 F 33:21.5 10:43/M
167 Sarah Driedger Houston TX 949 23 F 33:23.4 10:44/M
168 Donna Gaffney Grand Prairie TX 330 51 F 33:24.0 10:44/M
169 Lisa Estrada San Antonio TX 673 46 F 33:24.3 10:44/M
170 Jay Lauderdale Fort Worth TX 34 57 M 33:28.3 10:46/M
171 Kent Hamilton New Braunfels TX 956 49 M 33:30.2 10:46/M
172 Paige Neumeyer Friendswood TX 147 39 F 33:30.6 10:46/M
173 Teri Arnecke Fredericksburg TX 572 58 F 33:32.6 10:47/M
174 Susie Vybiral New Braunfels TX 62 44 F 33:40.5 10:50/M
175 Denise Larson San Antonio TX 207 50 F 33:42.3 10:50/M
176 Adrienne Gamez Fort Worth TX 14 38 F 33:49.6 10:52/M
177 Bradley Adams Cedar Park TX 893 60 M 33:58.7 10:55/M
178 Susan Johnson Fredericksburg TX 488 59 F 34:01.1 10:56/M
179 Kk Welch Fredericksburg TX 733 54 F 34:01.3 10:56/M
180 Krystle Schnelle Fredericksburg TX 775 31 F 34:04.2 10:57/M
181 Missy Cornett Bulverde TX 136 33 F 34:04.4 10:57/M
182 Jyoti Manjrekar San Antonio TX 177 24 F 34:05.3 10:58/M
183 Grace Frey San Antonio TX 843 14 F 34:05.4 10:58/M
184 Kailee Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 143 15 F 34:05.4 10:58/M
185 Melissa Veach Port Lavaca TX 646 36 F 34:14.5 11:00/M
186 Emily Newton Ozona TX 274 23 F 34:19.4 11:02/M
187 Harleigh Klepac Blanco TX 883 14 F 34:35.4 11:07/M
188 Avery Klepac Blanco TX 882 16 F 34:35.8 11:07/M
189 Shannan Overfelt Kerrville TX 472 45 F 34:39.7 11:08/M
190 Lauren Maurer San Antonio TX 519 9 F 34:43.6 11:10/M
191 Jenica Gill San Antonio TX 732 33 F 34:44.4 11:10/M
192 Kendall Crider San Antonio TX 249 10 F 34:44.8 11:10/M
193 Diana Field San Antonio TX 192 41 F 34:49.6 11:12/M
194 Scotty Dog San Antonio TX 524 60 M 35:04.6 11:17/M
195 Victor Samarron Uvalde TX 979 24 M 35:06.0 11:17/M
196 Sable Hernandez San Antonio TX 557 14 F 35:21.4 11:22/M
197 Cora Elliott Fredericksburg TX 910 10 F 35:22.0 11:22/M
198 Danny Elliott Fredericksburg TX 908 44 M 35:22.5 11:22/M
199 Greg Frey San Antonio TX 841 46 M 35:22.6 11:22/M
200 Emily Frey San Antonio TX 845 10 F 35:33.7 11:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Glenda Fanning The Woodlands TX 484 40 F 35:47.9 11:30/M
202 Danna Alcorn Port Aransas TX 234 43 F 35:53.5 11:32/M
203 Jenna Cummings Kerrville TX 471 29 F 35:57.8 11:34/M
204 Frankie Kay Ozona TX 273 24 F 35:59.4 11:34/M
205 Eric Moreno Kerrville TX 959 19 M 36:04.1 11:36/M
206 Randy Rincones San Antonio TX 977 40 M 36:05.2 11:36/M
207 Noemi Diaz San Antonio TX 688 38 F 36:07.4 11:37/M
208 Perla Briones San Antonio TX 176 23 F 36:21.6 11:41/M
209 Diane Scasta Fort Worth TX 771 27 F 36:29.9 11:44/M
210 Julie Smith Houston TX 706 32 F 36:30.1 11:44/M
211 Craig Meaders San Antonio TX 976 37 M 36:40.5 11:47/M
212 Tucker Elliott Fredericksburg TX 909 12 M 36:51.2 11:51/M
213 Tember Davis Kerrville TX 727 33 F 37:01.3 11:54/M
214 Jasmine Nava Kerrville TX 480 19 F 37:01.5 11:54/M
215 Kaushal Rana Kerrville TX 726 26 M 37:01.8 11:54/M
216 Roland Foster San Antonio TX 687 48 M 37:05.4 11:55/M
217 Monica Martinez Kerrville TX 612 33 F 37:06.1 11:56/M
218 Stephanie Bascon New Braunfels TX 838 47 F 37:08.3 11:56/M
219 Jill Elliott Fredericksburg TX 907 39 F 37:09.3 11:57/M
220 Will Kingsbury San Antonio TX 608 42 M 37:10.5 11:57/M
221 Carter Outlaw San Antonio TX 185 37 M 37:15.0 11:59/M
222 Aimee Brown San Antonio TX 794 40 F 37:20.4 12:00/M
223 Donna Nicolson San Antonio TX 676 43 F 37:32.1 12:04/M
224 Kim Gonzalez Houston TX 575 25 F 37:32.4 12:04/M
225 Bailey Nicolson San Antonio TX 677 13 F 37:33.2 12:04/M
226 Andrea Rusche San Antonio TX 240 30 F 37:35.1 12:05/M
227 Britt Rusche San Antonio TX 239 41 M 37:37.0 12:06/M
228 Nathan Dentino Kingsland TX 853 37 M 37:37.9 12:06/M
229 Jessica Morgan New Braunfels TX 345 23 F 37:41.6 12:07/M
230 Jackson Posey San Antonio TX 97 10 M 37:41.7 12:07/M
231 Barbara Morgan New Braunfels TX 346 52 F 37:42.8 12:07/M
232 April Klepac Blanco TX 881 45 F 37:44.0 12:08/M
233 Marlene Domier New Braunfels TX 64 61 F 37:46.0 12:09/M
234 Erica Sandoval San Antonio TX 589 35 F 37:53.9 12:11/M
235 Diana Zetnick Arlington TX 917 49 M 37:57.1 12:12/M
236 Teresa Moczygemba San Antonio TX 620 60 F 38:05.2 12:15/M
237 Patricia Miramon Shreveport LA 40 53 F 38:08.4 12:16/M
238 Patrick O'Neal San Antonio TX 920 28 M 38:16.3 12:18/M
239 Hanha Baber Cibolo TX 197 9 F 38:17.1 12:19/M
240 Mina Baber Cibolo TX 199 8 F 38:17.2 12:19/M
241 Keith Baber Cibolo TX 201 48 M 38:20.6 12:20/M
242 Jody Horton Austin TX 460 53 M 38:24.5 12:21/M
243 Caroline Eidson Fredericksburg TX 401 45 F 38:31.1 12:23/M
244 Sarah Vela Uvalde TX 978 26 F 38:35.2 12:24/M
245 Jaclyn Godoy Schertz TX 739 36 F 38:39.3 12:26/M
246 Destinee Waiters Houston TX 897 30 F 38:41.8 12:26/M
247 Suzanne Atiee San Antonio TX 429 55 F 38:42.5 12:27/M
248 Thomas Amador Weslaco TX 836 19 M 39:10.5 12:36/M
249 Kevin Grant Fair Oaks Ranch TX 504 56 M 39:13.5 12:37/M
250 Rebecca Kennedy Buda TX 582 32 F 39:13.9 12:37/M
251 Robert Kemper Corpus Christi TX 395 33 M 39:33.8 12:43/M
252 Kiran Dhanji Austin TX 394 32 F 39:34.0 12:43/M
253 Doak Givan Early TX 315 52 M 39:39.2 12:45/M
254 Leslie Croft Selma TX 664 41 F 39:43.5 12:46/M
255 Patrick Hutchinson San Antonio TX 962 34 M 39:54.0 12:50/M
256 Jessica Forrest Austin TX 396 49 F 40:07.9 12:54/M
257 Michelle Yzquierdo Baytown TX 827 39 F 40:22.0 12:59/M
258 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 808 71 M 40:24.9 12:59/M
259 Kaia Schroeder New Braunfels TX 47 57 F 40:38.4 13:04/M
260 Kathy Coulehan New Braunfels TX 253 56 F 40:49.5 13:07/M
261 Grant Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 141 10 M 41:00.5 13:11/M
262 Glenn Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 144 49 M 41:03.2 13:12/M
263 Jessica Phillips San Antonio TX 487 42 F 41:18.3 13:17/M
264 Brett Hanley Houston TX 506 26 F 41:18.6 13:17/M
265 Colleen Gilchrest Belton TX 802 53 F 41:34.4 13:22/M
266 Allison Campbell Copper Canyon TX 469 26 F 41:47.4 13:26/M
267 Sarah Rieger Seguin TX 254 44 F 41:53.9 13:28/M
268 Michelle Roach San Antonio TX 699 38 F 42:04.2 13:32/M
269 Jennifer Stannard Fair Oaks Ranch TX 700 38 F 42:04.4 13:32/M
270 Betty Harris Austin TX 353 61 F 42:09.6 13:33/M
271 Fabian Leal San Antonio TX 857 33 M 42:21.8 13:37/M
272 Alison Bryant San Antonio TX 856 29 F 42:22.1 13:37/M
273 Julia Miramon Shreveport LA 39 22 F 42:34.4 13:41/M
274 Amy Metz Webster TX 921 29 F 42:44.5 13:44/M
275 Susan Green Killeen TX 20 38 F 42:54.4 13:48/M
276 Dawn Gardin Keller TX 772 40 F 42:57.8 13:49/M
277 Melissa Loy Houston TX 951 43 F 43:03.1 13:51/M
278 Kyler Jones Cleburne TX 340 13 M 43:07.4 13:52/M
279 Karen Kelley Fort Worth TX 344 49 F 43:11.6 13:53/M
280 Chris Powers Bastrop TX 595 29 M 43:27.7 13:58/M
281 Cheryl Moonen-Eoff New Braunfels TX 761 53 F 43:38.5 14:02/M
282 Linda Dimick Austin TX 594 52 F 43:51.2 14:06/M
283 Keri Walls San Antonio TX 735 38 F 44:05.1 14:10/M
284 Ivone Ludwig-Jumper San Antonio TX 117 43 F 44:50.5 14:25/M
285 Daniela Tapia Mexico MX 655 20 F 45:16.2 14:33/M
286 Katelyn Rhodes San Antonio TX 233 21 F 45:18.1 14:34/M
287 Jennifer Cooper West TX 379 42 F 45:21.8 14:35/M
288 Cheryl Trevino Austin TX 574 49 F 45:27.4 14:37/M
289 Carolynn Wagner San Antonio TX 625 29 F 45:41.0 14:41/M
290 Gale Badowski San Antonio TX 622 56 F 45:55.5 14:46/M
291 Sharon Schroeder New Braunfels TX 840 56 F 46:00.6 14:47/M
292 Ryan Jones Fort Worth TX 341 40 M 46:07.5 14:50/M
293 Martha Ayala New Braunfels TX 188 53 F 46:12.8 14:51/M
294 Rachael Wickery Cleburne TX 343 45 F 46:18.8 14:53/M
295 Phelecia Neal Seguin TX 898 28 F 46:59.7 15:06/M
296 Lisa Deavours New Braunfels TX 973 47 F 47:00.1 15:07/M
297 Lauren Badrak San Antonio TX 90 26 F 47:19.5 15:13/M
298 Kenda Crider San Antonio TX 250 42 F 47:28.6 15:16/M
299 Randi Boleman College Station TX 310 39 F 47:42.1 15:20/M
300 Grace Ayala New Braunfels TX 999 10 F 48:01.7 15:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
301 Gabe Lively Austin TX 773 19 M 48:02.5 15:27/M
302 Anna Cawley Graham TX 974 19 F 48:02.5 15:27/M
303 Dora Cawley Graham TX 975 59 F 48:02.7 15:27/M
304 Vanessa Perez San Antonio TX 419 29 F 48:25.2 15:34/M
305 Clara Ayala New Braunfels TX 998 51 F 48:42.9 15:40/M
306 Renee Jones Live Oak TX 985 46 F 49:07.7 15:48/M
307 Nash Orozco San Jeronimo DF 530 40 F 49:21.2 15:52/M
308 Michelle Ramirez New Braunfels TX 252 43 F 49:36.5 15:57/M
309 Tammy Conerly San Antonio TX 652 46 F 50:48.9 16:20/M
310 Heidi Coskey Austin TX 352 33 F 50:54.0 16:22/M
311 Jennifer Johnson New Braunfels TX 577 51 F 50:57.1 16:23/M
312 Bill Coskey Austin TX 357 61 M 51:00.9 16:24/M
313 Jennifer Yard San Antonio TX 641 38 F 51:21.1 16:31/M
314 Sharon Jones Cleburne TX 339 39 F 51:25.6 16:32/M
315 Ryan Stueber Kerrville TX 878 30 M 51:41.2 16:37/M
316 Jenny Stueber Kerrville TX 877 29 F 51:41.6 16:37/M
317 Murray Forsvall Dallas TX 291 82 M 51:50.0 16:40/M
318 Mckenna Hernandez San Antonio TX 555 13 F 52:10.2 16:46/M
319 Brandy Hernandez San Antonio TX 554 38 F 52:11.5 16:47/M
320 Betty Forsvall Dallas TX 292 79 F 52:15.6 16:48/M
321 Lil Serafine Cedar Park TX 759 60 F 52:24.9 16:51/M
322 Terri Maurer Cibilo TX 984 43 F 52:49.5 16:59/M
323 Annie Garcia San Antonio TX 983 30 F 52:52.0 17:00/M
324 Tally Tripp San Antonio TX 648 31 F 52:59.8 17:02/M
325 Beverly Parker Port Lavaca TX 651 45 F 53:00.4 17:03/M
326 Doug Veach Port Lavaca TX 647 63 M 53:07.5 17:05/M
327 Mary Bullard Cleburne TX 342 67 F 53:08.4 17:05/M
328 Melinda Alvarado San Antonio TX 579 38 F 53:20.4 17:09/M
329 Joseph Dixon Waco TX 971 38 M 53:22.8 17:10/M
330 Pauline Osborn La Vernia TX 691 53 F 53:29.6 17:12/M
331 Anisha Perez Houston TX 695 27 F 53:49.5 17:18/M
332 Josephine Hernandez San Antonio TX 642 37 F 56:08.6 18:03/M
333 Jadonna Wrightsil San Antonio TX 600 39 F 56:13.4 18:05/M
334 Amber Johnson New Braunfels TX 578 17 F 57:00.8 18:20/M
335 Leona Kopeckimeadows Jourdanton TX 172 63 F 57:23.1 18:27/M
336 Liza Canchola San Antonio TX 107 35 F 57:36.2 18:31/M
337 Maristela Marion San Antonio TX 54 58 F 57:36.6 18:31/M
338 Ashley Harvey New Braunfels TX 245 29 F 58:48.1 18:54/M
339 D'Ann Uresti Weslaco TX 750 45 F 59:26.0 19:07/M
340 Kristopher Teaster New Braunfels TX 246 10 M 1:01:13.0 19:41/M
341 Paul Granado San Antonio TX 607 51 M 1:02:41.6 20:09/M
342 Stephanie Gonzalez San Antonio TX 175 26 F 1:03:01.6 20:16/M
343 Edith Camp Selma TX 665 29 F 1:03:20.1 20:22/M
344 Camden Posey San Antonio TX 98 7 M 1:09:16.1 22:16/M
345 Jolynn Posey San Antonio TX 99 36 F 1:09:17.0 22:17/M
346 Robert Bockman Lakewood CA 924 56 M 1:17:39.8 24:58/M
347 Wesley Givan Early TX 317 26 M 1:18:27.6 25:14/M
348 Tom Shute San Antonio TX 953 52 M 1:46:26.3 34:13/M
349 Daniel Urrutia San Antonio TX 731 35 M 2:05:43.9 40:25/M
350 Lauren Scroggs Port Lavaca TX 650 24 F 2:07:06.3 40:52/M
351 Nibya Contreras San Antonio TX 866 33 F 2:24:01.2 46:18/M
352 Debbie Perrenoud Ffredericksburg TX 296 55 F 3:00:23.9 58:00/M
353 Chris Scroggs Port Lavaca TX 649 59 F 3:01:13.8 58:16/M