Lone Star Half & 5K

Age Group Results

April 19, 2014


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Flanagan Austin TX 752 15 1 1:19:20.1 6:03/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeanna Goains Clifton TX 365 27 5 1:33:53.8 7:10/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Brandenburg Leander TX 760 51 8 1:36:04.5 7:20/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Marvel Shute San Antonio TX 972 52 38 1:46:26.0 8:07/M
 

M 01-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keegan Gilhooly Helotes TX 570 17 18 1:41:19.8 7:44/M
2 Justice Phillips San Antonio TX 164 19 101 1:55:46.9 8:50/M
 

F 01-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kassidi Jones Brownwood TX 791 18 20 1:42:24.2 7:49/M
2 Sierra Reed Abilene TX 964 19 167 2:03:14.2 9:24/M
3 Frances Miramon Shreveport LA 38 19 403 2:35:49.6 11:53/M
4 Kathryn Olson San Marcos TX 764 17 427 2:39:41.0 12:11/M
5 Liberty Phillips San Antonio TX 165 17 435 2:40:46.0 12:16/M
6 Brittany Robertson Austin TX 737 14 466 2:51:11.6 13:03/M
7 Stephanie Rubio San Antonio TX 84 19 474 2:53:19.3 13:13/M
 

M 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Page Austin TX 422 24 15 1:40:31.2 7:40/M
2 Robert Auers Highland Village TX 981 23 25 1:43:59.9 7:56/M
3 Joshua Rhoads Richmond TX 728 20 37 1:46:18.9 8:06/M
4 Christian Rector Spring TX 587 23 41 1:48:00.1 8:14/M
5 Travis Grohman San Antonio TX 758 24 63 1:50:20.1 8:25/M
6 Austin Draughn Waco TX 715 22 77 1:52:24.4 8:34/M
7 Joseph Calderon Cibolo TX 202 20 96 1:54:50.4 8:46/M
8 Jamie Eastman San Antonio TX 885 22 131 1:59:06.6 9:05/M
9 Cody Singleton Abilene TX 965 23 165 2:03:12.4 9:24/M
 

F 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cristal Tay Houston TX 987 23 139 2:00:07.8 9:10/M
2 Emilee Sobucki San Antonio TX 203 23 154 2:01:30.9 9:16/M
3 Ashley Hill San Antonio TX 205 24 194 2:07:50.3 9:45/M
4 Elizabeth Leiser San Antonio TX 119 22 220 2:11:23.9 10:01/M
5 Alexandra Arman San Antonio TX 204 22 231 2:13:03.9 10:09/M
6 Julia Dickens Fredericksburg TX 823 23 251 2:15:53.7 10:22/M
7 Reachel Zertuche Magnolia TX 224 20 267 2:18:03.6 10:32/M
8 Calli Turner Dallas TX 373 24 300 2:21:26.0 10:47/M
9 Kristian Lenderman Houston TX 507 23 321 2:24:25.9 11:01/M
10 Hillary Burgess Austin TX 918 22 327 2:25:46.9 11:07/M
11 Alexis Richardson Corinth TX 80 22 342 2:26:55.5 11:12/M
12 Christina Potts San Antonio TX 550 20 349 2:27:46.4 11:16/M
13 Mary McCurry Cypress TX 854 23 372 2:30:59.7 11:31/M
14 Zabrina Rowell Kerrville TX 319 24 382 2:32:59.5 11:40/M
15 Kathrine Reamsn Williams San Antonio TX 510 22 402 2:35:48.0 11:53/M
16 Amber Gregersen Kerrville TX 294 22 486 3:01:29.3 13:51/M
17 Kelsey Morgan Corpus Christi TX 228 21 514 3:14:46.5 14:51/M
 

M 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Paxson El Paso TX 440 25 3 1:31:24.1 6:58/M
2 William West Florence TX 905 26 6 1:33:55.2 7:10/M
3 Eloy Ramirez San Antonio TX 741 29 7 1:34:27.7 7:12/M
4 David Yemaneab San Antonio TX 3 29 10 1:38:31.2 7:31/M
5 Matthew Debruin Houston TX 725 29 13 1:39:43.1 7:36/M
6 Chris Campbell Austin TX 423 29 49 1:48:46.4 8:18/M
7 Edward Garza Houston TX 161 27 172 2:04:00.0 9:28/M
8 Nicholas Bohn Castroville TX 833 27 201 2:09:06.9 9:51/M
9 Paul Steen Houston TX 925 26 228 2:12:39.4 10:07/M
10 Ross Patchin Corpus Christi TX 464 28 237 2:14:05.9 10:14/M
11 Hayden Myers Houston TX 988 25 248 2:15:28.9 10:20/M
12 Dane Miller San Antonio TX 152 26 274 2:18:40.7 10:35/M
13 Robert Pena Houston TX 45 28 277 2:19:14.3 10:37/M
14 Juan Juarez New Braunfels TX 247 27 384 2:33:15.1 11:41/M
15 James Feldhaus San Antonio TX 88 27 386 2:33:20.8 11:42/M
16 John Smith Houston TX 456 26 443 2:43:11.0 12:27/M
17 Eric Luna San Antonio TX 602 28 470 2:52:05.3 13:08/M
18 Matthew Aguilera San Antonio TX 121 25 484 2:59:27.5 13:41/M
 

F 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica O'Callaghan Del Rio TX 376 26 17 1:41:05.5 7:43/M
2 Alexandra Walker San Antonio TX 60 29 32 1:45:52.3 8:05/M
3 Marlie Keeling Austin TX 151 27 40 1:47:45.9 8:13/M
4 Jessie Bullis San Antonio TX 111 29 56 1:49:35.7 8:22/M
5 Kelsey Bryant San Antonio TX 559 26 62 1:50:15.1 8:25/M
6 Marianne White San Antonio TX 93 25 75 1:51:54.9 8:32/M
7 Samantha Scott Houston TX 300 26 109 1:56:32.1 8:53/M
8 Jessica Creswell Seguin TX 849 29 111 1:56:46.7 8:54/M
9 Courtney Ennis Selma TX 66 27 119 1:57:24.5 8:57/M
10 Stacy Rush Brady TX 800 28 126 1:58:44.2 9:03/M
11 Brittany Bohn Castroville TX 834 25 202 2:09:07.4 9:51/M
12 Chelsea Cox San Antonio TX 679 26 216 2:11:21.6 10:01/M
13 Amy Eskew Austin TX 817 29 217 2:11:21.9 10:01/M
14 Kristen Steen Houston TX 926 26 229 2:12:41.0 10:07/M
15 Courtney Wiener San Antonio TX 561 27 235 2:14:01.5 10:13/M
16 Erica Patchin Corpus Christi TX 599 27 238 2:14:06.2 10:14/M
17 Allison Healey Rockport TX 157 25 253 2:16:12.1 10:23/M
18 Erin Cawley Austin TX 970 27 262 2:17:20.3 10:29/M
19 Amanda Lopez Garden Ridge TX 168 27 266 2:17:49.7 10:31/M
20 Stephanie Hansen Austin TX 592 27 271 2:18:17.1 10:33/M
21 Amie Brummett Austin TX 7 28 284 2:19:42.5 10:39/M
22 Veronica Villarreal San Antonio TX 583 29 291 2:20:27.9 10:43/M
23 Vanessa Villarreal San Antonio TX 130 29 292 2:20:29.3 10:43/M
24 Megan Rogers Cypress TX 774 27 310 2:22:37.9 10:53/M
25 Tenee Velasquez San Antonio TX 131 29 311 2:22:43.2 10:53/M
26 Elise Atiee San Antonio TX 428 26 318 2:24:01.5 10:59/M
27 Whitney Rominger San Antonio TX 505 25 320 2:24:25.5 11:01/M
28 Erin Obrien Houston TX 694 25 324 2:25:08.6 11:04/M
29 Lauren McDivitt Austin TX 370 29 353 2:28:18.3 11:19/M
30 Skylar Hurst Austin TX 713 29 361 2:29:21.2 11:24/M
31 Georgina Medina Mexico MX 654 29 366 2:29:54.9 11:26/M
32 Andrea Brown San Antonio TX 132 28 381 2:32:47.7 11:39/M
33 Ashley Green Spring Branch TX 155 29 387 2:33:23.8 11:42/M
34 Valerie Ramirez San Antonio TX 634 25 430 2:39:58.9 12:12/M
35 Melissa Luna San Antonio TX 601 26 437 2:41:11.7 12:18/M
36 Adriana Padilla Bastrop TX 968 26 455 2:48:01.3 12:49/M
37 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 818 29 458 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
38 Megan Lenard Austin TX 788 29 459 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
39 Meliss Oehler New Braunfels TX 43 26 472 2:53:01.5 13:12/M
40 Laura Garza San Antonio TX 163 25 510 3:13:42.2 14:46/M
41 Allison Girard Queensbury NY 232 29 513 3:14:46.4 14:51/M
 

M 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Obrien Missouri City TX 305 32 9 1:37:57.3 7:28/M
2 Zachary Phillips Austin TX 734 34 29 1:44:58.6 8:00/M
3 Jonathan Hayes Hallettsville TX 562 30 33 1:45:54.6 8:05/M
4 Joseph Cornelius San Antonio TX 174 31 39 1:46:52.3 8:09/M
5 Gabriel Serrano El Paso TX 372 33 43 1:48:04.4 8:15/M
6 David Eng San Antonio TX 477 33 52 1:49:18.3 8:20/M
7 Robert Cummings Kerrville TX 470 31 55 1:49:34.8 8:21/M
8 Manuel Gonzales Jr Fredericksburg TX 275 31 61 1:50:05.1 8:24/M
9 Jason Estes Fort Worth TX 966 32 71 1:51:31.4 8:30/M
10 Jeff Coskey Austin TX 354 30 73 1:51:45.3 8:31/M
11 Brent Flack New Braunfels TX 991 32 81 1:52:45.0 8:36/M
12 Noah Sutton San Antonio TX 96 34 85 1:53:08.9 8:38/M
13 David Lowery San Antonio TX 95 31 86 1:53:09.3 8:38/M
14 Joshua Leija San Antonio TX 542 32 104 1:56:11.0 8:52/M
15 Michael Brown Austin TX 986 30 124 1:58:23.0 9:02/M
16 Matt Reidy Lytle TX 159 32 135 1:59:52.8 9:09/M
17 Mike Lopez Live Oak TX 191 32 145 2:01:01.4 9:14/M
18 Brian Estes Colleyville TX 967 34 170 2:03:35.0 9:26/M
19 Toby Atkins Austin TX 497 30 173 2:04:00.4 9:28/M
20 Chris Davis Pearland TX 814 31 182 2:05:14.6 9:33/M
21 Joey Buck Gatlinburg TN 521 33 187 2:06:30.8 9:39/M
22 Eric Weiss Katy TX 879 30 206 2:10:13.7 9:56/M
23 Beau Parker Cypress TX 453 32 210 2:10:41.8 9:58/M
24 William Anderwald San Antonio TX 614 31 230 2:13:01.0 10:09/M
25 Alejandro Puyana Austin TX 990 33 243 2:14:58.4 10:18/M
26 Ansel Arizmendi San Antonio TX 261 32 282 2:19:28.3 10:38/M
27 Colum Holtam Katy TX 368 33 294 2:20:36.3 10:43/M
28 Cody Cofer Fort Worth TX 410 32 297 2:20:49.5 10:44/M
29 Bo Hahn Pearland TX 880 30 305 2:21:47.3 10:49/M
30 Matt Arrufat San Antonio TX 643 30 316 2:23:55.9 10:59/M
31 Santiago Tapia Mexico MX 656 31 365 2:29:54.8 11:26/M
32 Lucas Smith Van Dyne WI 322 32 380 2:32:40.2 11:39/M
33 Danny Russell Katy TX 442 32 407 2:36:19.4 11:55/M
34 Russell Drake Magnolia TX 455 34 425 2:39:28.0 12:10/M
35 Manuel Cuevas San Antonio TX 508 30 462 2:50:04.2 12:58/M
36 Paul Arrufat San Antonio TX 644 33 475 2:53:38.5 13:15/M
 

F 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 793 30 22 1:42:52.2 7:51/M
2 Katherine Serafine Helotes TX 266 30 42 1:48:00.7 8:14/M
3 Megan Smyth Dallas TX 747 30 45 1:48:09.0 8:15/M
4 Samantha Martin Houston TX 495 31 47 1:48:15.3 8:15/M
5 Lisa Garces Houston TX 4 34 50 1:48:53.9 8:18/M
6 Sarah Coronado San Angelo TX 989 31 54 1:49:22.3 8:21/M
7 Sarah Cortese Lubbock TX 287 30 80 1:52:32.7 8:35/M
8 Amy Shatila Austin TX 865 31 89 1:53:52.1 8:41/M
9 Jennifer Wilson Kingwood TX 390 31 92 1:54:09.4 8:42/M
10 Melissa Brewer San Antonio TX 218 34 93 1:54:14.2 8:43/M
11 Crystal Obrien Missouri City TX 306 31 110 1:56:43.0 8:54/M
12 Catherine Risinger San Antonio TX 106 33 114 1:57:09.8 8:56/M
13 Megan Harper Lancaster CA 543 32 115 1:57:12.6 8:56/M
14 Erin Cofer Fort Worth TX 409 31 133 1:59:31.3 9:07/M
15 Nicole Snow San Antonio TX 87 31 140 2:00:17.3 9:10/M
16 Suzie Irwin San Antonio TX 61 34 141 2:00:19.3 9:11/M
17 Brentney Hamilton Dallas TX 374 30 189 2:06:58.5 9:41/M
18 Randi Rea Katy TX 457 32 193 2:07:49.3 9:45/M
19 A'Ndrea Fisher New Braunfels TX 78 34 218 2:11:21.9 10:01/M
20 Deanna Parker Cypress TX 702 31 219 2:11:22.7 10:01/M
21 Amy Sopchak Sugar Land TX 914 33 222 2:11:50.1 10:03/M
22 Jessica Sanchez Houston TX 876 30 239 2:14:22.7 10:15/M
23 Traci Uribe San Antonio TX 547 31 240 2:14:41.7 10:16/M
24 Colby Cobb Austin TX 824 31 242 2:14:54.3 10:17/M
25 Gabrielle Hansen Austin TX 945 33 245 2:15:13.9 10:19/M
26 Suzette Selden Austin TX 944 33 246 2:15:14.4 10:19/M
27 Jennifer McDaniel Universal City TX 552 32 259 2:16:55.3 10:27/M
28 Melissa Arizmendi San Antonio TX 262 34 281 2:19:28.2 10:38/M
29 Tinisha Hancock Austin TX 913 32 287 2:19:56.3 10:40/M
30 Melly Guerra Kingsville TX 414 32 313 2:23:13.5 10:55/M
31 Anna Broome San Marcos TX 411 32 314 2:23:19.4 10:56/M
32 Katy Buck Gatlinburg TN 520 31 323 2:25:07.9 11:04/M
33 Kimberly Meitzen San Marcos TX 415 33 325 2:25:15.6 11:05/M
34 Lori Hernandez San Antonio TX 541 33 336 2:26:28.3 11:10/M
35 Tahlia Stewart San Marcos TX 371 33 352 2:28:17.9 11:19/M
36 Jasmine Turner Kerrville TX 553 32 354 2:28:36.7 11:20/M
37 Angela Vasquez Magnolia TX 704 31 357 2:28:45.3 11:21/M
38 Lauren McIntyre Austin TX 754 31 379 2:32:37.6 11:38/M
39 Kimberly Callaghan Selma TX 67 33 383 2:33:12.0 11:41/M
40 Elizabeth Dicus San Antonio TX 717 33 392 2:33:43.5 11:44/M
41 Alexis King Austin TX 462 30 395 2:34:04.4 11:45/M
42 Sarah Russell Katy TX 491 31 408 2:36:20.1 11:55/M
43 Jessica Gomez San Antonio TX 633 30 429 2:39:58.3 12:12/M
44 Jonnetta Wheaton Austin TX 835 33 431 2:40:07.8 12:13/M
45 Dana Sjostrom Port Aransas TX 672 33 433 2:40:37.1 12:15/M
46 Lory Sopchak Richmond TX 819 30 440 2:41:49.6 12:21/M
47 Jessica Bower Austin TX 783 30 444 2:43:37.6 12:29/M
48 Katie Badowski San Antonio TX 624 34 471 2:52:08.1 13:08/M
49 Natalie Brush Houston TX 799 34 479 2:56:25.7 13:27/M
50 Veronica Triplett Houston TX 703 32 495 3:03:45.3 14:01/M
51 Julie Lawler Austin TX 466 34 501 3:05:58.7 14:11/M
52 Jeanlyn Valdez Bulverde TX 596 32 508 3:12:44.5 14:42/M
53 Lauren Clayton Corpus Christi TX 230 30 515 3:14:47.3 14:51/M
54 Michelle Leggett Houston TX 285 34 524 3:23:05.0 15:29/M
 

M 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Omstead San Antonio TX 212 36 2 1:26:39.5 6:37/M
2 Brian Mason 78681 TX 859 39 4 1:33:11.9 7:06/M
3 Roy Madigan Spring Branch TX 479 38 11 1:39:26.7 7:35/M
4 John Fredland Schertz TX 187 39 12 1:39:39.1 7:36/M
5 Reid Fisher New Braunfels TX 77 36 16 1:40:51.8 7:42/M
6 Bart Stevens Kerrville TX 957 35 19 1:41:40.2 7:45/M
7 Owen Temple Austin TX 711 37 28 1:44:52.4 8:00/M
8 David Benavides Kerrville TX 755 37 36 1:46:14.5 8:06/M
9 Kye Kennedy Buda TX 581 38 46 1:48:10.4 8:15/M
10 Joey Brand San Antonio TX 659 36 64 1:50:30.6 8:26/M
11 Michal Wichrowski Houston TX 53 35 74 1:51:49.1 8:32/M
12 Miguel Tello Harlingen TX 361 38 76 1:52:17.2 8:34/M
13 Saul Canchola San Antonio TX 108 36 90 1:53:59.1 8:42/M
14 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 864 39 100 1:55:39.9 8:49/M
15 Marcus Hammer San Antonio TX 475 37 121 1:57:39.0 8:58/M
16 Jason Buck San Antonio TX 522 35 127 1:58:53.5 9:04/M
17 Shawn Humphrey San Antonio TX 640 35 155 2:01:35.6 9:16/M
18 Vasil Kostov Austin TX 780 36 157 2:01:57.2 9:18/M
19 Rafael Sandoval San Antonio TX 588 36 159 2:02:20.4 9:20/M
20 Christopher Higgins San Antonio TX 94 36 176 2:04:31.8 9:30/M
21 Randy Rose Kerrville TX 432 38 191 2:07:25.7 9:43/M
22 Damian Garza II San Antonio TX 259 38 197 2:08:24.3 9:48/M
23 Carlos Yzquierdo Baytown TX 826 39 212 2:10:54.0 9:59/M
24 Henry Gallegos San Antonio TX 558 37 213 2:11:13.2 10:01/M
25 Shaun Clark Hamilton TX 820 36 215 2:11:19.2 10:01/M
26 Matthew Gomez San Antonio TX 784 36 289 2:19:57.0 10:41/M
27 Luis Morales San Antonio TX 961 35 367 2:30:19.8 11:28/M
28 Paul Halmos New Braunfels TX 181 36 428 2:39:52.8 12:12/M
 

F 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kymbirlee Jeschke Hamilton TX 444 37 44 1:48:08.1 8:15/M
2 Annette Caputo Austin TX 8 35 68 1:51:24.7 8:30/M
3 Kim Eisenberg Kerrville TX 435 37 83 1:52:56.8 8:37/M
4 Tatum Dunekack Great Bend KS 947 38 98 1:55:33.2 8:49/M
5 Billie Baber Cibolo TX 198 39 116 1:57:16.8 8:57/M
6 Gretchen Kehrberg Austin TX 597 39 122 1:57:55.8 9:00/M
7 Erin Ottmers Fredericksburg TX 288 36 128 1:58:53.8 9:04/M
8 Diane Green San Antonio TX 59 36 148 2:01:14.9 9:15/M
9 Rose Grimm San Antonio TX 568 36 149 2:01:19.0 9:15/M
10 Lucia Rivas San Angelot TX 443 37 151 2:01:21.8 9:15/M
11 Renee Christenson Buda TX 901 38 161 2:02:40.8 9:21/M
12 Destiny Valladares San Antonio TX 478 36 166 2:03:13.7 9:24/M
13 Samantha Hopkins San Antonio TX 2 39 180 2:05:02.9 9:32/M
14 Joanna Hernandez San Antonio TX 265 37 199 2:08:45.9 9:49/M
15 Jennifer Mein Kerrville TX 36 37 209 2:10:33.9 9:57/M
16 Robert Herrera San Antonio TX 671 39 211 2:10:46.8 9:58/M
17 Stephanie Smith Albany OR 626 35 226 2:12:29.5 10:06/M
18 Janna Vaughan Austin TX 782 36 247 2:15:19.5 10:19/M
19 Ivalu Rose Kerrville TX 431 35 250 2:15:49.5 10:22/M
20 Jodye Smathers Llano TX 770 39 265 2:17:48.1 10:31/M
21 Shelly Schuessler Llano TX 851 39 269 2:18:09.9 10:32/M
22 Meredith Holtam Katy TX 367 35 273 2:18:31.6 10:34/M
23 Tracy Brawner San Antonio TX 118 39 283 2:19:33.4 10:39/M
24 Angela Foster San Antonio TX 686 36 317 2:23:58.3 10:59/M
25 Lori Dominguez Austin TX 806 37 332 2:26:07.8 11:09/M
26 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 301 35 338 2:26:43.6 11:11/M
27 Nicole Nolen Portland TX 786 35 346 2:27:17.4 11:14/M
28 Shayler Wagner New Braunfels TX 256 38 360 2:28:55.4 11:22/M
29 Teleisha Tucker Comanche TX 52 36 376 2:32:17.6 11:37/M
30 Juanita Bowling Uc TX 461 37 388 2:33:25.2 11:42/M
31 Kristen Gorman Corpus Christi TX 18 35 404 2:35:58.3 11:54/M
32 Jennica Colvin Boerne TX 481 36 414 2:37:00.4 11:59/M
33 Jennifer Herron Columbus TX 284 38 419 2:37:30.4 12:01/M
34 Tania Halmos New Braunfels TX 180 38 434 2:40:39.5 12:15/M
35 Ruth Sanchez Taylor TX 720 39 436 2:40:57.8 12:17/M
36 Anne Brady Thurwalker Kingsville TX 567 35 457 2:48:04.4 12:49/M
37 Buffie Veselka San Antonio TX 531 38 490 3:03:07.4 13:58/M
38 Abigail Johnson Corpus Christi TX 385 35 504 3:09:43.9 14:28/M
39 Veronica Lopez Live Oak TX 603 36 526 3:29:25.5 15:58/M
40 Emma Dromgoole 631 39 529 3:32:31.6 16:13/M
41 April Webb Kerrville TX 293 39 532 3:38:46.5 16:41/M
 

M 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Paulsen Austin TX 745 41 23 1:42:59.1 7:51/M
2 Frank Leal San Antonio TX 523 40 24 1:43:48.2 7:55/M
3 Steven Drawert San Antonio TX 563 44 27 1:44:39.3 7:59/M
4 Carlos Orihuela San Antonio TX 509 40 48 1:48:33.3 8:17/M
5 Bobby Goains Clifton TX 366 40 69 1:51:25.0 8:30/M
6 Mark Israelson Mckinney TX 749 43 70 1:51:30.0 8:30/M
7 Fabian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 179 40 88 1:53:48.7 8:41/M
8 Jason Speece San Antonio TX 486 41 107 1:56:29.5 8:53/M
9 Ed Garza San Antonio TX 237 43 125 1:58:39.6 9:03/M
10 Joey Trimyer Austin TX 490 44 162 2:02:47.9 9:22/M
11 Patrick Krawietz San Antonio TX 170 43 164 2:02:56.3 9:23/M
12 Tobin Synatschk Sugar Land TX 418 42 188 2:06:51.6 9:41/M
13 Jim Moore Sabinal TX 76 44 190 2:07:10.9 9:42/M
14 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 822 41 196 2:08:13.2 9:47/M
15 Michael Oakes San Antonio TX 684 44 207 2:10:22.3 9:57/M
16 Rob Alcorn Port Aransas TX 235 43 275 2:18:42.2 10:35/M
17 Steven Lazcano San Antonio TX 114 41 285 2:19:49.3 10:40/M
18 John Cole Fredericksburg TX 290 40 312 2:22:59.1 10:54/M
19 Brian Danko Abilene TX 126 40 334 2:26:17.9 11:09/M
20 Carlos Espino San Antonio TX 798 43 369 2:30:21.9 11:28/M
21 Terry Hickman Austin TX 586 43 371 2:30:50.0 11:30/M
22 David Paranteau Savannah TX 44 43 373 2:31:07.6 11:32/M
23 Thomas Helton Houston TX 585 42 377 2:32:18.9 11:37/M
24 Clint Taylor Austin TX 49 41 416 2:37:09.1 11:59/M
25 Bo Black Great Bend KS 886 44 417 2:37:10.8 11:59/M
26 David Nicosia San Marcos TX 801 42 448 2:44:35.5 12:33/M
27 Martin Mauro Live Oak TX 604 40 450 2:46:05.9 12:40/M
28 Paul Canario San Antonio TX 502 43 464 2:50:55.0 13:02/M
 

F 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Vance San Antonio TX 1 44 51 1:49:02.0 8:19/M
2 Kristen Peterson San Antonio TX 685 43 57 1:49:36.5 8:22/M
3 Rebecca Gartrell San Antonio TX 832 41 59 1:49:58.7 8:23/M
4 Amanda Potter Midland TX 911 40 94 1:54:31.6 8:44/M
5 Carol Walterscheidt Manor TX 445 43 99 1:55:38.9 8:49/M
6 Stef Black Great Bend KS 887 42 118 1:57:24.1 8:57/M
7 Wendy Webb San Antonio TX 512 43 134 1:59:37.7 9:07/M
8 Corrina Jimenez Houston TX 701 41 146 2:01:01.5 9:14/M
9 Lauren Gilhooly Helotes TX 569 42 150 2:01:19.7 9:15/M
10 Trista Reitz Plano TX 297 44 153 2:01:28.0 9:16/M
11 Sally Khersonsky San Antonio TX 217 43 156 2:01:36.9 9:17/M
12 Louise Haney Boerne TX 536 42 168 2:03:27.2 9:25/M
13 Maile Israelson Mckinney TX 762 43 174 2:04:16.4 9:29/M
14 Kathie Watterson Kerrville TX 855 41 185 2:06:21.2 9:38/M
15 Shannon Pastrano New Braunfels TX 364 43 186 2:06:26.4 9:39/M
16 Barbara Weichel San Antonio TX 56 42 200 2:08:59.3 9:50/M
17 Chalice Jones San Antonio TX 662 42 205 2:09:38.1 9:53/M
18 Jeanette Lazcano San Antonio TX 115 40 225 2:12:15.3 10:05/M
19 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg TX 860 41 258 2:16:47.1 10:26/M
20 Grace Poulsen Boerne TX 302 44 260 2:17:04.8 10:27/M
21 Gloria Vydrzal Spring Branch TX 208 41 263 2:17:42.6 10:30/M
22 Jean Zertuche Magnolia TX 223 41 268 2:18:04.6 10:32/M
23 Melissa Viktorin Sugar Land TX 417 40 276 2:19:13.1 10:37/M
24 Joanne Gutierrez San Antonio TX 534 42 279 2:19:24.0 10:38/M
25 Paula Korzeniewski Kyle TX 278 41 299 2:21:06.6 10:46/M
26 Jennifer Kearns Lakeway TX 31 41 306 2:21:50.6 10:49/M
27 Kirsten Mengden San Antonio TX 618 40 307 2:22:06.3 10:50/M
28 Syndi Phillips San Antonio TX 134 43 319 2:24:08.7 11:00/M
29 Carrie Myers San Antonio TX 124 42 335 2:26:18.0 11:10/M
30 Rita Jonas Missouri City TX 454 40 343 2:27:00.2 11:13/M
31 Monica Montoya League City TX 281 43 351 2:27:57.8 11:17/M
32 Susana Ferreira Luaces Houston TX 12 40 363 2:29:33.8 11:24/M
33 Rachel Moyer-Trimyer Austin TX 441 42 364 2:29:50.7 11:26/M
34 Michelle Garcia San Antonio TX 128 40 370 2:30:25.7 11:28/M
35 Marcy Hickman Comanche TX 24 42 393 2:33:50.4 11:44/M
36 Donna Jones Comanche TX 29 42 394 2:33:50.6 11:44/M
37 Kim Cockrum San Antonio TX 830 42 398 2:34:38.2 11:48/M
38 Cindy Herrera San Antonio TX 670 41 410 2:36:37.8 11:57/M
39 Tammy Friddle San Antonio TX 613 43 413 2:36:58.2 11:58/M
40 Lisa Romig Austin TX 719 41 424 2:38:38.3 12:06/M
41 Angela Herring San Antonio TX 112 40 432 2:40:15.8 12:13/M
42 Melissa Robertson Austin TX 738 40 465 2:51:11.2 13:03/M
43 Melodee Wagner Hamilton TX 384 44 489 3:02:53.9 13:57/M
44 Deborah Olson San Marcos TX 763 41 492 3:03:21.6 13:59/M
45 Misty Wallace Purmela TX 383 41 505 3:11:45.7 14:38/M
46 Kelly Kemp San Marcos TX 690 42 520 3:19:40.1 15:14/M
47 Anna Luckenbach Houston TX 283 44 523 3:23:03.4 15:29/M
 

M 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Stoddard South Mills NC 748 45 14 1:40:13.7 7:39/M
2 David Pedregon Fredericksburg TX 705 45 21 1:42:28.1 7:49/M
3 Robert Mann San Angelo TX 912 45 30 1:45:19.0 8:02/M
4 Alan Uecker Spring Branch TX 619 49 72 1:51:40.5 8:31/M
5 Alex Urteaga New Braunfels TX 219 45 129 1:58:57.0 9:04/M
6 Shane Weisberg San Antonio TX 303 45 132 1:59:22.5 9:06/M
7 Ronald Anderson Houston TX 446 45 144 2:00:34.8 9:12/M
8 Mike Osteen Adkins TX 215 47 171 2:03:39.7 9:26/M
9 James Kirkley Live Oak TX 196 45 175 2:04:25.4 9:29/M
10 Gavin Johnson San Antonio TX 109 46 203 2:09:08.6 9:51/M
11 Mike Walterscheidt Manor TX 494 45 221 2:11:32.9 10:02/M
12 Todd Boyd Mexia TX 299 49 234 2:13:54.5 10:13/M
13 Jonathan Lamb Kerrville TX 434 46 241 2:14:43.1 10:17/M
14 Rene Garza San Antonio TX 154 47 244 2:15:10.9 10:19/M
15 Joey Gutierrez San Antonio TX 264 45 278 2:19:24.0 10:38/M
16 Clayton Simpson San Antonio TX 263 45 280 2:19:25.5 10:38/M
17 David Perches New Braunfels TX 220 46 301 2:21:26.4 10:47/M
18 John Fanning The Woodlands TX 483 46 309 2:22:36.1 10:53/M
19 David Phillips San Marcos TX 756 49 339 2:26:49.5 11:12/M
20 Steve Rhoads Richmond TX 729 46 345 2:27:16.4 11:14/M
21 Steve Young New Braunfels TX 637 48 348 2:27:32.4 11:15/M
22 Tommy McDaniel Dallas TX 313 47 389 2:33:25.5 11:42/M
23 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 251 46 418 2:37:17.1 12:00/M
24 Bob Gorman Corpus Christi TX 17 47 421 2:37:46.2 12:02/M
25 Brian Sharp San Antonio TX 122 45 441 2:42:05.7 12:22/M
26 Charles Bell Cibolo TX 868 47 453 2:47:47.1 12:48/M
27 Jack Bluebird Schertz TX 113 47 478 2:54:14.7 13:17/M
28 Wesley Hudson Houston TX 362 47 488 3:02:39.1 13:56/M
 

F 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Rigatti Austin TX 437 49 53 1:49:22.1 8:21/M
2 Sherri Stallings San Antonio TX 724 49 60 1:50:00.2 8:23/M
3 Delaine Garcia San Antonio TX 236 47 78 1:52:24.5 8:34/M
4 Fumi Ishimatsu San Antonio TX 183 48 82 1:52:56.2 8:37/M
5 Kimberly Aubuchon San Antonio TX 194 46 91 1:54:05.8 8:42/M
6 Ruthie Diharce Kerrville TX 271 47 117 1:57:23.0 8:57/M
7 Jennifer Paulsen Austin TX 746 49 120 1:57:30.8 8:58/M
8 Jan Bernal Boerne TX 392 47 137 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
9 Lori Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 145 45 138 2:00:04.3 9:10/M
10 Lynn Paulo Kerrville TX 318 46 152 2:01:25.4 9:16/M
11 Teresa Aguirre Austin TX 812 47 158 2:01:58.2 9:18/M
12 Melissa Mallek San Antonio TX 564 48 163 2:02:50.2 9:22/M
13 Theresa Hunter Ballinger TX 225 49 183 2:05:17.8 9:33/M
14 Ardith Rademacher San Antonio TX 238 48 192 2:07:47.1 9:45/M
15 Stephanie Porter San Antonio TX 92 47 214 2:11:14.9 10:01/M
16 Evelyn Herrera San Antonio TX 539 46 223 2:12:08.4 10:05/M
17 Tammy Bowers Ranger TX 298 49 232 2:13:19.2 10:10/M
18 Kelly Scott San Antonio TX 425 47 249 2:15:40.6 10:21/M
19 Michelle Richardson Andrews TX 349 48 252 2:16:00.5 10:22/M
20 Katharyn Grant Fair Oaks Ranch TX 503 49 288 2:19:56.9 10:40/M
21 Victoria Shaw Coldspring TX 874 45 290 2:20:00.9 10:41/M
22 Julie Dawn Wisdom New Braunfels TX 669 49 303 2:21:29.1 10:48/M
23 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 190 49 304 2:21:41.1 10:48/M
24 Barbaranne Kelly Converse TX 635 47 308 2:22:06.5 10:50/M
25 Lillian Buss San Antonio TX 565 49 315 2:23:39.7 10:57/M
26 Michelle Issleib Boerne TX 628 45 328 2:25:47.0 11:07/M
27 Juilene Phillips San Marcos TX 757 48 340 2:26:49.6 11:12/M
28 Rachel Maurer San Antonio TX 515 45 350 2:27:54.9 11:17/M
29 Allison Moyer Ingram TX 496 45 355 2:28:39.0 11:20/M
30 Maria D Lozano San Antonio TX 127 45 368 2:30:21.1 11:28/M
31 Amye Kissinger-Peacock Garden Ridge TX 79 46 396 2:34:18.6 11:46/M
32 Marissa Walker Berkeley CA 314 46 400 2:35:30.9 11:52/M
33 Sylvia Reynolds San Antonio TX 160 49 405 2:36:10.8 11:55/M
34 Laura Wingfield New Braunfels TX 184 49 439 2:41:37.2 12:20/M
35 Susan Bell Cibolo TX 867 46 454 2:47:47.7 12:48/M
36 Marci Adams San Antonio TX 360 45 460 2:48:54.6 12:53/M
37 E. Beall Phillips San Antonio TX 166 46 461 2:49:25.3 12:55/M
38 Shaye Kopec Canyon Lake TX 69 49 467 2:51:32.2 13:05/M
39 Becky Keith De Leon TX 593 45 469 2:51:51.6 13:06/M
40 Mary Lou Hammes New Braunfels TX 21 49 473 2:53:01.5 13:12/M
41 Tessa Williamson Port Aransas TX 380 46 480 2:57:53.7 13:34/M
42 Pamela Washington Sugar Land TX 590 49 493 3:03:24.4 13:59/M
43 Deena Davidson Tomball TX 369 46 494 3:03:24.5 13:59/M
44 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX 81 47 500 3:05:55.1 14:11/M
45 Jo Garza San Antonio TX 162 49 509 3:13:38.6 14:46/M
46 Lucie Frost San Antonio TX 13 48 511 3:14:42.3 14:51/M
47 Suzanne Garza San Antonio TX 153 48 517 3:17:47.5 15:05/M
48 Carol Healey San Antonio TX 689 47 519 3:19:39.9 15:14/M
49 Barbie Sanchez San Antonio TX 538 45 527 3:29:38.2 15:59/M
50 Connie Pinkston Bulverde TX 167 49 533 3:56:42.0 18:03/M
 

M 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Nosalik San Antonio TX 576 53 26 1:44:29.4 7:58/M
2 Jim Gaffney Grand Prairie TX 331 53 31 1:45:48.1 8:04/M
3 Adrian Estrada San Antonio TX 178 51 58 1:49:46.0 8:22/M
4 David Worley San Antonio TX 795 50 67 1:51:19.9 8:29/M
5 John Butler Garland TX 499 50 87 1:53:25.0 8:39/M
6 Robert Stange Fredericksburg TX 831 51 103 1:56:07.4 8:51/M
7 Manuel Molina New Braunfels TX 189 50 106 1:56:24.1 8:53/M
8 Marvin Olsen San Antonio TX 193 50 112 1:57:04.1 8:56/M
9 Mel Abernathy Garland TX 450 53 130 1:59:04.4 9:05/M
10 Alan Richardson Corinth TX 82 52 147 2:01:07.3 9:14/M
11 James Kelly Converse TX 636 52 160 2:02:24.8 9:20/M
12 Marshall Kuykendall Austin TX 397 53 169 2:03:33.1 9:25/M
13 Jesse Dehoyos Corpus Christi TX 386 50 181 2:05:06.5 9:33/M
14 Chris Ermlich San Antonio TX 616 51 184 2:05:51.4 9:36/M
15 Christopher Kopec Canyon Lake TX 68 52 195 2:08:12.1 9:47/M
16 Abel Gonzales San Antonio TX 485 50 256 2:16:39.8 10:25/M
17 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 222 54 270 2:18:14.5 10:33/M
18 Stan Putman Austin TX 809 52 293 2:20:30.8 10:43/M
19 Phil Bernal Boerne TX 629 53 329 2:25:47.4 11:07/M
20 Brice Moczygemba San Antonio TX 621 52 337 2:26:29.5 11:10/M
21 Albert Pattillo Kerrville TX 447 51 356 2:28:39.4 11:20/M
22 John Biehn New Braunfels TX 638 53 359 2:28:55.1 11:22/M
23 Edris Safari Canyon Lake TX 71 52 375 2:32:10.4 11:36/M
24 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 26 52 385 2:33:17.0 11:42/M
25 Craig Walker Berkeley CA 316 50 401 2:35:31.9 11:52/M
26 James Graffigna Colleyville TX 19 50 406 2:36:13.2 11:55/M
27 Keith Cotropia League City TX 280 50 468 2:51:51.1 13:06/M
28 Bob Reid Oak Ridge North TX 413 54 481 2:58:32.2 13:37/M
29 Ted Dromgoole San Antonio TX 632 53 516 3:15:11.3 14:53/M
 

F 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rene Miles Lake Jackson TX 324 50 79 1:52:24.6 8:34/M
2 Tammy Mowles Fair Oaks Ranch TX 149 50 97 1:54:53.3 8:46/M
3 Elaine Garza Bullard Plano TX 571 53 108 1:56:30.6 8:53/M
4 Susan Obrien San Antonio TX 693 52 123 1:58:20.3 9:02/M
5 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 103 52 136 1:59:56.7 9:09/M
6 Brenda Johnson San Antonio TX 110 50 142 2:00:22.3 9:11/M
7 Karen Flanagan Austin TX 500 51 143 2:00:31.7 9:12/M
8 Gay Meyer San Antonio TX 661 52 198 2:08:32.1 9:48/M
9 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 807 53 204 2:09:09.8 9:51/M
10 Ann Froyman Evergem OV 766 51 224 2:12:10.9 10:05/M
11 Pam Fox Deleon TX 708 50 233 2:13:23.9 10:10/M
12 Karen Kimbrell Fulshear TX 276 52 261 2:17:10.9 10:28/M
13 Maria Lomba New Braunfels TX 221 50 302 2:21:26.8 10:47/M
14 Jackie Lauderdale Fort Worth TX 33 52 322 2:24:27.6 11:01/M
15 Ginger Chiles The Woodlands TX 327 51 331 2:25:54.3 11:08/M
16 Tina Orndorff San Antonio TX 884 52 341 2:26:51.0 11:12/M
17 Jean Fraunhofer New Braunfels TX 138 52 347 2:27:27.6 11:15/M
18 Tonya Sinks Dallas TX 312 51 390 2:33:25.8 11:42/M
19 Nancy Waggoner Montague TX 458 52 399 2:34:40.2 11:48/M
20 Leslie Capetillo Pflugerville TX 821 51 409 2:36:37.7 11:57/M
21 Julie Olsen San Antonio TX 540 51 422 2:38:08.8 12:04/M
22 Diane Sager Austin TX 473 54 423 2:38:38.0 12:06/M
23 Laura Mason San Marcos TX 765 52 447 2:44:35.4 12:33/M
24 Sharon Nichol-Jost Schertz TX 696 51 456 2:48:03.8 12:49/M
25 Jeri Safari Canyon Lake TX 70 51 463 2:50:21.8 13:00/M
26 Kim Reid Oak Ridge North TX 412 53 482 2:58:32.6 13:37/M
27 Susan Lantz Comfort TX 463 52 497 3:05:29.2 14:09/M
28 Janice Lich Comfort TX 598 51 503 3:08:42.8 14:24/M
29 Cindy Bill Comanche TX 393 50 518 3:19:24.2 15:13/M
30 Donna Strube Waring TX 692 52 521 3:20:27.6 15:17/M
31 Anne Thayer Austin TX 50 50 522 3:22:04.6 15:25/M
32 Cassie Helton Austin TX 23 53 530 3:35:31.3 16:26/M
 

M 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Walker Sachse TX 347 58 34 1:46:00.9 8:05/M
2 Stephen McNeil San Antonio TX 526 56 35 1:46:08.6 8:06/M
3 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 683 58 66 1:50:39.8 8:26/M
4 Mark Waggoner Montague TX 591 57 105 1:56:17.8 8:52/M
5 Patrick Gaffney San Antonio TX 206 57 177 2:04:41.9 9:31/M
6 Rick Healey Rockport TX 156 57 179 2:04:57.5 9:32/M
7 Thomas Conerly San Antonio TX 653 55 236 2:14:02.5 10:13/M
8 Donald Wright Schertz TX 535 58 255 2:16:28.8 10:25/M
9 George Rosen San Antonio TX 663 57 264 2:17:45.4 10:30/M
10 Barry Blanton The Woodlands TX 359 55 298 2:20:52.1 10:45/M
11 John Gunderson San Antonio TX 630 58 326 2:25:45.1 11:07/M
12 Curtis Page Austin TX 468 58 358 2:28:53.2 11:21/M
13 Patrick Serafine Cedar Park TX 48 59 391 2:33:36.3 11:43/M
14 Paul Miramon Shreveport LA 41 55 420 2:37:45.8 12:02/M
15 William Moeller Spring TX 421 58 445 2:44:07.7 12:31/M
16 Robert Roberts Katy TX 405 58 451 2:46:28.6 12:42/M
 

F 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Klaus Cedar Park TX 872 59 95 1:54:31.9 8:44/M
2 Leslie Auers Highland Village TX 982 57 113 1:57:06.4 8:56/M
3 Patricia Giuliano Fair Oaks Ranch TX 525 55 227 2:12:36.6 10:07/M
4 Glennis Bryce San Antonio TX 91 56 254 2:16:13.4 10:23/M
5 Bonnie Davis Canyon Lake TX 272 57 295 2:20:41.3 10:44/M
6 Fran Blanton The Woodlands TX 358 55 374 2:32:04.7 11:36/M
7 Cathy Isham San Antonio TX 615 55 397 2:34:34.1 11:47/M
8 Kathleen McBride Boerne TX 537 57 415 2:37:00.9 11:59/M
9 Maureen Falconer Round Rock TX 899 55 438 2:41:12.4 12:18/M
10 Bridget Moeller Spring TX 467 57 442 2:42:28.7 12:24/M
11 Kayla Cross San Antonio TX 133 57 449 2:45:04.7 12:35/M
12 Karen Marie Smith Austin TX 848 56 452 2:47:10.3 12:45/M
13 Eyvonne Carter Little Elm TX 337 59 476 2:53:46.8 13:15/M
14 Kathy Metcalf San Antonio TX 73 56 498 3:05:40.0 14:10/M
15 Carol Watson San Antonio TX 645 59 502 3:07:41.8 14:19/M
16 Susan Jones Gustine TX 382 57 506 3:11:45.8 14:38/M
17 Hulda Coskey Austin TX 355 58 507 3:12:32.2 14:41/M
18 Mary Beecroft Corpus Christi TX 231 58 512 3:14:45.2 14:51/M
 

M 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Wiley Kerrville TX 730 60 84 1:52:57.3 8:37/M
2 Rich McCormick Boerne TX 323 64 102 1:55:49.7 8:50/M
3 James Chiles The Woodlands TX 328 60 296 2:20:48.8 10:44/M
4 Bill Perry Cibolo TX 660 61 330 2:25:47.6 11:07/M
5 Tony Magaro Elmendorf TX 617 61 378 2:32:20.3 11:37/M
6 Clifford Walker Austin TX 356 60 426 2:39:28.6 12:10/M
 

F 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elaine Moore Leakey TX 674 61 178 2:04:54.5 9:32/M
2 Cathy Beavers Houston TX 334 61 257 2:16:47.0 10:26/M
3 Susan Dormanen Santa Cruz CA 307 61 272 2:18:22.8 10:33/M
4 Nancy Bennett Fredericksburg TX 320 63 286 2:19:50.5 10:40/M
5 Carol Danko San Antonio TX 125 64 333 2:26:17.6 11:09/M
6 Sharon Maki Kingsland TX 451 64 362 2:29:26.0 11:24/M
7 Nancy Koenig Lubbock TX 381 62 485 3:01:09.6 13:49/M
8 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 436 60 487 3:01:36.4 13:51/M
9 Deborah Edwards Kemah, Texas TX 335 63 491 3:03:13.3 13:59/M
10 Carol Roberts Katy TX 406 61 528 3:32:27.0 16:12/M
11 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 847 62 531 3:36:46.0 16:32/M
 

M 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frederick Taylor Austin TX 769 65 65 1:50:33.2 8:26/M
2 R. Don Ruggles Boerne TX 482 69 208 2:10:24.5 9:57/M
3 Robert Furman Katy TX 407 67 344 2:27:05.9 11:13/M
4 Jim Long Round Rock TX 350 69 411 2:36:40.7 11:57/M
5 Alan Davis Hickory Creek TX 332 69 412 2:36:52.4 11:58/M
 

F 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Bowen Lewisville TX 333 69 496 3:03:47.1 14:01/M
2 Lynn Furman Katy TX 408 67 499 3:05:50.6 14:10/M
3 Linda Keenum San Angelo TX 286 67 525 3:29:07.3 15:57/M
 

F 70+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Salter Dallas TX 336 71 446 2:44:22.8 12:32/M
2 Nancy Cole Dallas TX 338 72 477 2:53:50.5 13:16/M
3 Ruth Brook Spring Branch TX 72 72 483 2:58:37.0 13:37/M