Lone Star Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Will Flanagan Austin TX 752 15 M 1:19:20.1 6:03/M
2 Jeffrey Omstead San Antonio TX 212 36 M 1:26:39.5 6:37/M
3 Chris Paxson El Paso TX 440 25 M 1:31:24.1 6:58/M
4 Brian Mason 78681 TX 859 39 M 1:33:11.9 7:06/M
5 Jeanna Goains Clifton TX 365 27 F 1:33:53.8 7:10/M
6 William West Florence TX 905 26 M 1:33:55.2 7:10/M
7 Eloy Ramirez San Antonio TX 741 29 M 1:34:27.7 7:12/M
8 James Brandenburg Leander TX 760 51 M 1:36:04.5 7:20/M
9 Justin Obrien Missouri City TX 305 32 M 1:37:57.3 7:28/M
10 David Yemaneab San Antonio TX 3 29 M 1:38:31.2 7:31/M
11 Roy Madigan Spring Branch TX 479 38 M 1:39:26.7 7:35/M
12 John Fredland Schertz TX 187 39 M 1:39:39.1 7:36/M
13 Matthew Debruin Houston TX 725 29 M 1:39:43.1 7:36/M
14 Paul Stoddard South Mills NC 748 45 M 1:40:13.7 7:39/M
15 James Page Austin TX 422 24 M 1:40:31.2 7:40/M
16 Reid Fisher New Braunfels TX 77 36 M 1:40:51.8 7:42/M
17 Jessica O'Callaghan Del Rio TX 376 26 F 1:41:05.5 7:43/M
18 Keegan Gilhooly Helotes TX 570 17 M 1:41:19.8 7:44/M
19 Bart Stevens Kerrville TX 957 35 M 1:41:40.2 7:45/M
20 Kassidi Jones Brownwood TX 791 18 F 1:42:24.2 7:49/M
21 David Pedregon Fredericksburg TX 705 45 M 1:42:28.1 7:49/M
22 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 793 30 F 1:42:52.2 7:51/M
23 Jeff Paulsen Austin TX 745 41 M 1:42:59.1 7:51/M
24 Frank Leal San Antonio TX 523 40 M 1:43:48.2 7:55/M
25 Robert Auers Highland Village TX 981 23 M 1:43:59.9 7:56/M
26 Michael Nosalik San Antonio TX 576 53 M 1:44:29.4 7:58/M
27 Steven Drawert San Antonio TX 563 44 M 1:44:39.3 7:59/M
28 Owen Temple Austin TX 711 37 M 1:44:52.4 8:00/M
29 Zachary Phillips Austin TX 734 34 M 1:44:58.6 8:00/M
30 Robert Mann San Angelo TX 912 45 M 1:45:19.0 8:02/M
31 Jim Gaffney Grand Prairie TX 331 53 M 1:45:48.1 8:04/M
32 Alexandra Walker San Antonio TX 60 29 F 1:45:52.3 8:05/M
33 Jonathan Hayes Hallettsville TX 562 30 M 1:45:54.6 8:05/M
34 Billy Walker Sachse TX 347 58 M 1:46:00.9 8:05/M
35 Stephen McNeil San Antonio TX 526 56 M 1:46:08.6 8:06/M
36 David Benavides Kerrville TX 755 37 M 1:46:14.5 8:06/M
37 Joshua Rhoads Richmond TX 728 20 M 1:46:18.9 8:06/M
38 Karen Marvel Shute San Antonio TX 972 52 F 1:46:26.0 8:07/M
39 Joseph Cornelius San Antonio TX 174 31 M 1:46:52.3 8:09/M
40 Marlie Keeling Austin TX 151 27 F 1:47:45.9 8:13/M
41 Christian Rector Spring TX 587 23 M 1:48:00.1 8:14/M
42 Katherine Serafine Helotes TX 266 30 F 1:48:00.7 8:14/M
43 Gabriel Serrano El Paso TX 372 33 M 1:48:04.4 8:15/M
44 Kymbirlee Jeschke Hamilton TX 444 37 F 1:48:08.1 8:15/M
45 Megan Smyth Dallas TX 747 30 F 1:48:09.0 8:15/M
46 Kye Kennedy Buda TX 581 38 M 1:48:10.4 8:15/M
47 Samantha Martin Houston TX 495 31 F 1:48:15.3 8:15/M
48 Carlos Orihuela San Antonio TX 509 40 M 1:48:33.3 8:17/M
49 Chris Campbell Austin TX 423 29 M 1:48:46.4 8:18/M
50 Lisa Garces Houston TX 4 34 F 1:48:53.9 8:18/M
51 Betty Vance San Antonio TX 1 44 F 1:49:02.0 8:19/M
52 David Eng San Antonio TX 477 33 M 1:49:18.3 8:20/M
53 Jean Rigatti Austin TX 437 49 F 1:49:22.1 8:21/M
54 Sarah Coronado San Angelo TX 989 31 F 1:49:22.3 8:21/M
55 Robert Cummings Kerrville TX 470 31 M 1:49:34.8 8:21/M
56 Jessie Bullis San Antonio TX 111 29 F 1:49:35.7 8:22/M
57 Kristen Peterson San Antonio TX 685 43 F 1:49:36.5 8:22/M
58 Adrian Estrada San Antonio TX 178 51 M 1:49:46.0 8:22/M
59 Rebecca Gartrell San Antonio TX 832 41 F 1:49:58.7 8:23/M
60 Sherri Stallings San Antonio TX 724 49 F 1:50:00.2 8:23/M
61 Manuel Gonzales Jr Fredericksburg TX 275 31 M 1:50:05.1 8:24/M
62 Kelsey Bryant San Antonio TX 559 26 F 1:50:15.1 8:25/M
63 Travis Grohman San Antonio TX 758 24 M 1:50:20.1 8:25/M
64 Joey Brand San Antonio TX 659 36 M 1:50:30.6 8:26/M
65 Frederick Taylor Austin TX 769 65 M 1:50:33.2 8:26/M
66 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 683 58 M 1:50:39.8 8:26/M
67 David Worley San Antonio TX 795 50 M 1:51:19.9 8:29/M
68 Annette Caputo Austin TX 8 35 F 1:51:24.7 8:30/M
69 Bobby Goains Clifton TX 366 40 M 1:51:25.0 8:30/M
70 Mark Israelson Mckinney TX 749 43 M 1:51:30.0 8:30/M
71 Jason Estes Fort Worth TX 966 32 M 1:51:31.4 8:30/M
72 Alan Uecker Spring Branch TX 619 49 M 1:51:40.5 8:31/M
73 Jeff Coskey Austin TX 354 30 M 1:51:45.3 8:31/M
74 Michal Wichrowski Houston TX 53 35 M 1:51:49.1 8:32/M
75 Marianne White San Antonio TX 93 25 F 1:51:54.9 8:32/M
76 Miguel Tello Harlingen TX 361 38 M 1:52:17.2 8:34/M
77 Austin Draughn Waco TX 715 22 M 1:52:24.4 8:34/M
78 Delaine Garcia San Antonio TX 236 47 F 1:52:24.5 8:34/M
79 Rene Miles Lake Jackson TX 324 50 F 1:52:24.6 8:34/M
80 Sarah Cortese Lubbock TX 287 30 F 1:52:32.7 8:35/M
81 Brent Flack New Braunfels TX 991 32 M 1:52:45.0 8:36/M
82 Fumi Ishimatsu San Antonio TX 183 48 F 1:52:56.2 8:37/M
83 Kim Eisenberg Kerrville TX 435 37 F 1:52:56.8 8:37/M
84 Ben Wiley Kerrville TX 730 60 M 1:52:57.3 8:37/M
85 Noah Sutton San Antonio TX 96 34 M 1:53:08.9 8:38/M
86 David Lowery San Antonio TX 95 31 M 1:53:09.3 8:38/M
87 John Butler Garland TX 499 50 M 1:53:25.0 8:39/M
88 Fabian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 179 40 M 1:53:48.7 8:41/M
89 Amy Shatila Austin TX 865 31 F 1:53:52.1 8:41/M
90 Saul Canchola San Antonio TX 108 36 M 1:53:59.1 8:42/M
91 Kimberly Aubuchon San Antonio TX 194 46 F 1:54:05.8 8:42/M
92 Jennifer Wilson Kingwood TX 390 31 F 1:54:09.4 8:42/M
93 Melissa Brewer San Antonio TX 218 34 F 1:54:14.2 8:43/M
94 Amanda Potter Midland TX 911 40 F 1:54:31.6 8:44/M
95 Linda Klaus Cedar Park TX 872 59 F 1:54:31.9 8:44/M
96 Joseph Calderon Cibolo TX 202 20 M 1:54:50.4 8:46/M
97 Tammy Mowles Fair Oaks Ranch TX 149 50 F 1:54:53.3 8:46/M
98 Tatum Dunekack Great Bend KS 947 38 F 1:55:33.2 8:49/M
99 Carol Walterscheidt Manor TX 445 43 F 1:55:38.9 8:49/M
100 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 864 39 M 1:55:39.9 8:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Justice Phillips San Antonio TX 164 19 M 1:55:46.9 8:50/M
102 Rich McCormick Boerne TX 323 64 M 1:55:49.7 8:50/M
103 Robert Stange Fredericksburg TX 831 51 M 1:56:07.4 8:51/M
104 Joshua Leija San Antonio TX 542 32 M 1:56:11.0 8:52/M
105 Mark Waggoner Montague TX 591 57 M 1:56:17.8 8:52/M
106 Manuel Molina New Braunfels TX 189 50 M 1:56:24.1 8:53/M
107 Jason Speece San Antonio TX 486 41 M 1:56:29.5 8:53/M
108 Elaine Garza Bullard Plano TX 571 53 F 1:56:30.6 8:53/M
109 Samantha Scott Houston TX 300 26 F 1:56:32.1 8:53/M
110 Crystal Obrien Missouri City TX 306 31 F 1:56:43.0 8:54/M
111 Jessica Creswell Seguin TX 849 29 F 1:56:46.7 8:54/M
112 Marvin Olsen San Antonio TX 193 50 M 1:57:04.1 8:56/M
113 Leslie Auers Highland Village TX 982 57 F 1:57:06.4 8:56/M
114 Catherine Risinger San Antonio TX 106 33 F 1:57:09.8 8:56/M
115 Megan Harper Lancaster CA 543 32 F 1:57:12.6 8:56/M
116 Billie Baber Cibolo TX 198 39 F 1:57:16.8 8:57/M
117 Ruthie Diharce Kerrville TX 271 47 F 1:57:23.0 8:57/M
118 Stef Black Great Bend KS 887 42 F 1:57:24.1 8:57/M
119 Courtney Ennis Selma TX 66 27 F 1:57:24.5 8:57/M
120 Jennifer Paulsen Austin TX 746 49 F 1:57:30.8 8:58/M
121 Marcus Hammer San Antonio TX 475 37 M 1:57:39.0 8:58/M
122 Gretchen Kehrberg Austin TX 597 39 F 1:57:55.8 9:00/M
123 Susan Obrien San Antonio TX 693 52 F 1:58:20.3 9:02/M
124 Michael Brown Austin TX 986 30 M 1:58:23.0 9:02/M
125 Ed Garza San Antonio TX 237 43 M 1:58:39.6 9:03/M
126 Stacy Rush Brady TX 800 28 F 1:58:44.2 9:03/M
127 Jason Buck San Antonio TX 522 35 M 1:58:53.5 9:04/M
128 Erin Ottmers Fredericksburg TX 288 36 F 1:58:53.8 9:04/M
129 Alex Urteaga New Braunfels TX 219 45 M 1:58:57.0 9:04/M
130 Mel Abernathy Garland TX 450 53 M 1:59:04.4 9:05/M
131 Jamie Eastman San Antonio TX 885 22 M 1:59:06.6 9:05/M
132 Shane Weisberg San Antonio TX 303 45 M 1:59:22.5 9:06/M
133 Erin Cofer Fort Worth TX 409 31 F 1:59:31.3 9:07/M
134 Wendy Webb San Antonio TX 512 43 F 1:59:37.7 9:07/M
135 Matt Reidy Lytle TX 159 32 M 1:59:52.8 9:09/M
136 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 103 52 F 1:59:56.7 9:09/M
137 Jan Bernal Boerne TX 392 47 F 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
138 Lori Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 145 45 F 2:00:04.3 9:10/M
139 Cristal Tay Houston TX 987 23 F 2:00:07.8 9:10/M
140 Nicole Snow San Antonio TX 87 31 F 2:00:17.3 9:10/M
141 Suzie Irwin San Antonio TX 61 34 F 2:00:19.3 9:11/M
142 Brenda Johnson San Antonio TX 110 50 F 2:00:22.3 9:11/M
143 Karen Flanagan Austin TX 500 51 F 2:00:31.7 9:12/M
144 Ronald Anderson Houston TX 446 45 M 2:00:34.8 9:12/M
145 Mike Lopez Live Oak TX 191 32 M 2:01:01.4 9:14/M
146 Corrina Jimenez Houston TX 701 41 F 2:01:01.5 9:14/M
147 Alan Richardson Corinth TX 82 52 M 2:01:07.3 9:14/M
148 Diane Green San Antonio TX 59 36 F 2:01:14.9 9:15/M
149 Rose Grimm San Antonio TX 568 36 F 2:01:19.0 9:15/M
150 Lauren Gilhooly Helotes TX 569 42 F 2:01:19.7 9:15/M
151 Lucia Rivas San Angelot TX 443 37 F 2:01:21.8 9:15/M
152 Lynn Paulo Kerrville TX 318 46 F 2:01:25.4 9:16/M
153 Trista Reitz Plano TX 297 44 F 2:01:28.0 9:16/M
154 Emilee Sobucki San Antonio TX 203 23 F 2:01:30.9 9:16/M
155 Shawn Humphrey San Antonio TX 640 35 M 2:01:35.6 9:16/M
156 Sally Khersonsky San Antonio TX 217 43 F 2:01:36.9 9:17/M
157 Vasil Kostov Austin TX 780 36 M 2:01:57.2 9:18/M
158 Teresa Aguirre Austin TX 812 47 F 2:01:58.2 9:18/M
159 Rafael Sandoval San Antonio TX 588 36 M 2:02:20.4 9:20/M
160 James Kelly Converse TX 636 52 M 2:02:24.8 9:20/M
161 Renee Christenson Buda TX 901 38 F 2:02:40.8 9:21/M
162 Joey Trimyer Austin TX 490 44 M 2:02:47.9 9:22/M
163 Melissa Mallek San Antonio TX 564 48 F 2:02:50.2 9:22/M
164 Patrick Krawietz San Antonio TX 170 43 M 2:02:56.3 9:23/M
165 Cody Singleton Abilene TX 965 23 M 2:03:12.4 9:24/M
166 Destiny Valladares San Antonio TX 478 36 F 2:03:13.7 9:24/M
167 Sierra Reed Abilene TX 964 19 F 2:03:14.2 9:24/M
168 Louise Haney Boerne TX 536 42 F 2:03:27.2 9:25/M
169 Marshall Kuykendall Austin TX 397 53 M 2:03:33.1 9:25/M
170 Brian Estes Colleyville TX 967 34 M 2:03:35.0 9:26/M
171 Mike Osteen Adkins TX 215 47 M 2:03:39.7 9:26/M
172 Edward Garza Houston TX 161 27 M 2:04:00.0 9:28/M
173 Toby Atkins Austin TX 497 30 M 2:04:00.4 9:28/M
174 Maile Israelson Mckinney TX 762 43 F 2:04:16.4 9:29/M
175 James Kirkley Live Oak TX 196 45 M 2:04:25.4 9:29/M
176 Christopher Higgins San Antonio TX 94 36 M 2:04:31.8 9:30/M
177 Patrick Gaffney San Antonio TX 206 57 M 2:04:41.9 9:31/M
178 Elaine Moore Leakey TX 674 61 F 2:04:54.5 9:32/M
179 Rick Healey Rockport TX 156 57 M 2:04:57.5 9:32/M
180 Samantha Hopkins San Antonio TX 2 39 F 2:05:02.9 9:32/M
181 Jesse Dehoyos Corpus Christi TX 386 50 M 2:05:06.5 9:33/M
182 Chris Davis Pearland TX 814 31 M 2:05:14.6 9:33/M
183 Theresa Hunter Ballinger TX 225 49 F 2:05:17.8 9:33/M
184 Chris Ermlich San Antonio TX 616 51 M 2:05:51.4 9:36/M
185 Kathie Watterson Kerrville TX 855 41 F 2:06:21.2 9:38/M
186 Shannon Pastrano New Braunfels TX 364 43 F 2:06:26.4 9:39/M
187 Joey Buck Gatlinburg TN 521 33 M 2:06:30.8 9:39/M
188 Tobin Synatschk Sugar Land TX 418 42 M 2:06:51.6 9:41/M
189 Brentney Hamilton Dallas TX 374 30 F 2:06:58.5 9:41/M
190 Jim Moore Sabinal TX 76 44 M 2:07:10.9 9:42/M
191 Randy Rose Kerrville TX 432 38 M 2:07:25.7 9:43/M
192 Ardith Rademacher San Antonio TX 238 48 F 2:07:47.1 9:45/M
193 Randi Rea Katy TX 457 32 F 2:07:49.3 9:45/M
194 Ashley Hill San Antonio TX 205 24 F 2:07:50.3 9:45/M
195 Christopher Kopec Canyon Lake TX 68 52 M 2:08:12.1 9:47/M
196 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 822 41 M 2:08:13.2 9:47/M
197 Damian Garza II San Antonio TX 259 38 M 2:08:24.3 9:48/M
198 Gay Meyer San Antonio TX 661 52 F 2:08:32.1 9:48/M
199 Joanna Hernandez San Antonio TX 265 37 F 2:08:45.9 9:49/M
200 Barbara Weichel San Antonio TX 56 42 F 2:08:59.3 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Nicholas Bohn Castroville TX 833 27 M 2:09:06.9 9:51/M
202 Brittany Bohn Castroville TX 834 25 F 2:09:07.4 9:51/M
203 Gavin Johnson San Antonio TX 109 46 M 2:09:08.6 9:51/M
204 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 807 53 F 2:09:09.8 9:51/M
205 Chalice Jones San Antonio TX 662 42 F 2:09:38.1 9:53/M
206 Eric Weiss Katy TX 879 30 M 2:10:13.7 9:56/M
207 Michael Oakes San Antonio TX 684 44 M 2:10:22.3 9:57/M
208 R. Don Ruggles Boerne TX 482 69 M 2:10:24.5 9:57/M
209 Jennifer Mein Kerrville TX 36 37 F 2:10:33.9 9:57/M
210 Beau Parker Cypress TX 453 32 M 2:10:41.8 9:58/M
211 Robert Herrera San Antonio TX 671 39 F 2:10:46.8 9:58/M
212 Carlos Yzquierdo Baytown TX 826 39 M 2:10:54.0 9:59/M
213 Henry Gallegos San Antonio TX 558 37 M 2:11:13.2 10:01/M
214 Stephanie Porter San Antonio TX 92 47 F 2:11:14.9 10:01/M
215 Shaun Clark Hamilton TX 820 36 M 2:11:19.2 10:01/M
216 Chelsea Cox San Antonio TX 679 26 F 2:11:21.6 10:01/M
217 Amy Eskew Austin TX 817 29 F 2:11:21.9 10:01/M
218 A'Ndrea Fisher New Braunfels TX 78 34 F 2:11:21.9 10:01/M
219 Deanna Parker Cypress TX 702 31 F 2:11:22.7 10:01/M
220 Elizabeth Leiser San Antonio TX 119 22 F 2:11:23.9 10:01/M
221 Mike Walterscheidt Manor TX 494 45 M 2:11:32.9 10:02/M
222 Amy Sopchak Sugar Land TX 914 33 F 2:11:50.1 10:03/M
223 Evelyn Herrera San Antonio TX 539 46 F 2:12:08.4 10:05/M
224 Ann Froyman Evergem OV 766 51 F 2:12:10.9 10:05/M
225 Jeanette Lazcano San Antonio TX 115 40 F 2:12:15.3 10:05/M
226 Stephanie Smith Albany OR 626 35 F 2:12:29.5 10:06/M
227 Patricia Giuliano Fair Oaks Ranch TX 525 55 F 2:12:36.6 10:07/M
228 Paul Steen Houston TX 925 26 M 2:12:39.4 10:07/M
229 Kristen Steen Houston TX 926 26 F 2:12:41.0 10:07/M
230 William Anderwald San Antonio TX 614 31 M 2:13:01.0 10:09/M
231 Alexandra Arman San Antonio TX 204 22 F 2:13:03.9 10:09/M
232 Tammy Bowers Ranger TX 298 49 F 2:13:19.2 10:10/M
233 Pam Fox Deleon TX 708 50 F 2:13:23.9 10:10/M
234 Todd Boyd Mexia TX 299 49 M 2:13:54.5 10:13/M
235 Courtney Wiener San Antonio TX 561 27 F 2:14:01.5 10:13/M
236 Thomas Conerly San Antonio TX 653 55 M 2:14:02.5 10:13/M
237 Ross Patchin Corpus Christi TX 464 28 M 2:14:05.9 10:14/M
238 Erica Patchin Corpus Christi TX 599 27 F 2:14:06.2 10:14/M
239 Jessica Sanchez Houston TX 876 30 F 2:14:22.7 10:15/M
240 Traci Uribe San Antonio TX 547 31 F 2:14:41.7 10:16/M
241 Jonathan Lamb Kerrville TX 434 46 M 2:14:43.1 10:17/M
242 Colby Cobb Austin TX 824 31 F 2:14:54.3 10:17/M
243 Alejandro Puyana Austin TX 990 33 M 2:14:58.4 10:18/M
244 Rene Garza San Antonio TX 154 47 M 2:15:10.9 10:19/M
245 Gabrielle Hansen Austin TX 945 33 F 2:15:13.9 10:19/M
246 Suzette Selden Austin TX 944 33 F 2:15:14.4 10:19/M
247 Janna Vaughan Austin TX 782 36 F 2:15:19.5 10:19/M
248 Hayden Myers Houston TX 988 25 M 2:15:28.9 10:20/M
249 Kelly Scott San Antonio TX 425 47 F 2:15:40.6 10:21/M
250 Ivalu Rose Kerrville TX 431 35 F 2:15:49.5 10:22/M
251 Julia Dickens Fredericksburg TX 823 23 F 2:15:53.7 10:22/M
252 Michelle Richardson Andrews TX 349 48 F 2:16:00.5 10:22/M
253 Allison Healey Rockport TX 157 25 F 2:16:12.1 10:23/M
254 Glennis Bryce San Antonio TX 91 56 F 2:16:13.4 10:23/M
255 Donald Wright Schertz TX 535 58 M 2:16:28.8 10:25/M
256 Abel Gonzales San Antonio TX 485 50 M 2:16:39.8 10:25/M
257 Cathy Beavers Houston TX 334 61 F 2:16:47.0 10:26/M
258 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg TX 860 41 F 2:16:47.1 10:26/M
259 Jennifer McDaniel Universal City TX 552 32 F 2:16:55.3 10:27/M
260 Grace Poulsen Boerne TX 302 44 F 2:17:04.8 10:27/M
261 Karen Kimbrell Fulshear TX 276 52 F 2:17:10.9 10:28/M
262 Erin Cawley Austin TX 970 27 F 2:17:20.3 10:29/M
263 Gloria Vydrzal Spring Branch TX 208 41 F 2:17:42.6 10:30/M
264 George Rosen San Antonio TX 663 57 M 2:17:45.4 10:30/M
265 Jodye Smathers Llano TX 770 39 F 2:17:48.1 10:31/M
266 Amanda Lopez Garden Ridge TX 168 27 F 2:17:49.7 10:31/M
267 Reachel Zertuche Magnolia TX 224 20 F 2:18:03.6 10:32/M
268 Jean Zertuche Magnolia TX 223 41 F 2:18:04.6 10:32/M
269 Shelly Schuessler Llano TX 851 39 F 2:18:09.9 10:32/M
270 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 222 54 M 2:18:14.5 10:33/M
271 Stephanie Hansen Austin TX 592 27 F 2:18:17.1 10:33/M
272 Susan Dormanen Santa Cruz CA 307 61 F 2:18:22.8 10:33/M
273 Meredith Holtam Katy TX 367 35 F 2:18:31.6 10:34/M
274 Dane Miller San Antonio TX 152 26 M 2:18:40.7 10:35/M
275 Rob Alcorn Port Aransas TX 235 43 M 2:18:42.2 10:35/M
276 Melissa Viktorin Sugar Land TX 417 40 F 2:19:13.1 10:37/M
277 Robert Pena Houston TX 45 28 M 2:19:14.3 10:37/M
278 Joey Gutierrez San Antonio TX 264 45 M 2:19:24.0 10:38/M
279 Joanne Gutierrez San Antonio TX 534 42 F 2:19:24.0 10:38/M
280 Clayton Simpson San Antonio TX 263 45 M 2:19:25.5 10:38/M
281 Melissa Arizmendi San Antonio TX 262 34 F 2:19:28.2 10:38/M
282 Ansel Arizmendi San Antonio TX 261 32 M 2:19:28.3 10:38/M
283 Tracy Brawner San Antonio TX 118 39 F 2:19:33.4 10:39/M
284 Amie Brummett Austin TX 7 28 F 2:19:42.5 10:39/M
285 Steven Lazcano San Antonio TX 114 41 M 2:19:49.3 10:40/M
286 Nancy Bennett Fredericksburg TX 320 63 F 2:19:50.5 10:40/M
287 Tinisha Hancock Austin TX 913 32 F 2:19:56.3 10:40/M
288 Katharyn Grant Fair Oaks Ranch TX 503 49 F 2:19:56.9 10:40/M
289 Matthew Gomez San Antonio TX 784 36 M 2:19:57.0 10:41/M
290 Victoria Shaw Coldspring TX 874 45 F 2:20:00.9 10:41/M
291 Veronica Villarreal San Antonio TX 583 29 F 2:20:27.9 10:43/M
292 Vanessa Villarreal San Antonio TX 130 29 F 2:20:29.3 10:43/M
293 Stan Putman Austin TX 809 52 M 2:20:30.8 10:43/M
294 Colum Holtam Katy TX 368 33 M 2:20:36.3 10:43/M
295 Bonnie Davis Canyon Lake TX 272 57 F 2:20:41.3 10:44/M
296 James Chiles The Woodlands TX 328 60 M 2:20:48.8 10:44/M
297 Cody Cofer Fort Worth TX 410 32 M 2:20:49.5 10:44/M
298 Barry Blanton The Woodlands TX 359 55 M 2:20:52.1 10:45/M
299 Paula Korzeniewski Kyle TX 278 41 F 2:21:06.6 10:46/M
300 Calli Turner Dallas TX 373 24 F 2:21:26.0 10:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
301 David Perches New Braunfels TX 220 46 M 2:21:26.4 10:47/M
302 Maria Lomba New Braunfels TX 221 50 F 2:21:26.8 10:47/M
303 Julie Dawn Wisdom New Braunfels TX 669 49 F 2:21:29.1 10:48/M
304 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 190 49 F 2:21:41.1 10:48/M
305 Bo Hahn Pearland TX 880 30 M 2:21:47.3 10:49/M
306 Jennifer Kearns Lakeway TX 31 41 F 2:21:50.6 10:49/M
307 Kirsten Mengden San Antonio TX 618 40 F 2:22:06.3 10:50/M
308 Barbaranne Kelly Converse TX 635 47 F 2:22:06.5 10:50/M
309 John Fanning The Woodlands TX 483 46 M 2:22:36.1 10:53/M
310 Megan Rogers Cypress TX 774 27 F 2:22:37.9 10:53/M
311 Tenee Velasquez San Antonio TX 131 29 F 2:22:43.2 10:53/M
312 John Cole Fredericksburg TX 290 40 M 2:22:59.1 10:54/M
313 Melly Guerra Kingsville TX 414 32 F 2:23:13.5 10:55/M
314 Anna Broome San Marcos TX 411 32 F 2:23:19.4 10:56/M
315 Lillian Buss San Antonio TX 565 49 F 2:23:39.7 10:57/M
316 Matt Arrufat San Antonio TX 643 30 M 2:23:55.9 10:59/M
317 Angela Foster San Antonio TX 686 36 F 2:23:58.3 10:59/M
318 Elise Atiee San Antonio TX 428 26 F 2:24:01.5 10:59/M
319 Syndi Phillips San Antonio TX 134 43 F 2:24:08.7 11:00/M
320 Whitney Rominger San Antonio TX 505 25 F 2:24:25.5 11:01/M
321 Kristian Lenderman Houston TX 507 23 F 2:24:25.9 11:01/M
322 Jackie Lauderdale Fort Worth TX 33 52 F 2:24:27.6 11:01/M
323 Katy Buck Gatlinburg TN 520 31 F 2:25:07.9 11:04/M
324 Erin Obrien Houston TX 694 25 F 2:25:08.6 11:04/M
325 Kimberly Meitzen San Marcos TX 415 33 F 2:25:15.6 11:05/M
326 John Gunderson San Antonio TX 630 58 M 2:25:45.1 11:07/M
327 Hillary Burgess Austin TX 918 22 F 2:25:46.9 11:07/M
328 Michelle Issleib Boerne TX 628 45 F 2:25:47.0 11:07/M
329 Phil Bernal Boerne TX 629 53 M 2:25:47.4 11:07/M
330 Bill Perry Cibolo TX 660 61 M 2:25:47.6 11:07/M
331 Ginger Chiles The Woodlands TX 327 51 F 2:25:54.3 11:08/M
332 Lori Dominguez Austin TX 806 37 F 2:26:07.8 11:09/M
333 Carol Danko San Antonio TX 125 64 F 2:26:17.6 11:09/M
334 Brian Danko Abilene TX 126 40 M 2:26:17.9 11:09/M
335 Carrie Myers San Antonio TX 124 42 F 2:26:18.0 11:10/M
336 Lori Hernandez San Antonio TX 541 33 F 2:26:28.3 11:10/M
337 Brice Moczygemba San Antonio TX 621 52 M 2:26:29.5 11:10/M
338 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 301 35 F 2:26:43.6 11:11/M
339 David Phillips San Marcos TX 756 49 M 2:26:49.5 11:12/M
340 Juilene Phillips San Marcos TX 757 48 F 2:26:49.6 11:12/M
341 Tina Orndorff San Antonio TX 884 52 F 2:26:51.0 11:12/M
342 Alexis Richardson Corinth TX 80 22 F 2:26:55.5 11:12/M
343 Rita Jonas Missouri City TX 454 40 F 2:27:00.2 11:13/M
344 Robert Furman Katy TX 407 67 M 2:27:05.9 11:13/M
345 Steve Rhoads Richmond TX 729 46 M 2:27:16.4 11:14/M
346 Nicole Nolen Portland TX 786 35 F 2:27:17.4 11:14/M
347 Jean Fraunhofer New Braunfels TX 138 52 F 2:27:27.6 11:15/M
348 Steve Young New Braunfels TX 637 48 M 2:27:32.4 11:15/M
349 Christina Potts San Antonio TX 550 20 F 2:27:46.4 11:16/M
350 Rachel Maurer San Antonio TX 515 45 F 2:27:54.9 11:17/M
351 Monica Montoya League City TX 281 43 F 2:27:57.8 11:17/M
352 Tahlia Stewart San Marcos TX 371 33 F 2:28:17.9 11:19/M
353 Lauren McDivitt Austin TX 370 29 F 2:28:18.3 11:19/M
354 Jasmine Turner Kerrville TX 553 32 F 2:28:36.7 11:20/M
355 Allison Moyer Ingram TX 496 45 F 2:28:39.0 11:20/M
356 Albert Pattillo Kerrville TX 447 51 M 2:28:39.4 11:20/M
357 Angela Vasquez Magnolia TX 704 31 F 2:28:45.3 11:21/M
358 Curtis Page Austin TX 468 58 M 2:28:53.2 11:21/M
359 John Biehn New Braunfels TX 638 53 M 2:28:55.1 11:22/M
360 Shayler Wagner New Braunfels TX 256 38 F 2:28:55.4 11:22/M
361 Skylar Hurst Austin TX 713 29 F 2:29:21.2 11:24/M
362 Sharon Maki Kingsland TX 451 64 F 2:29:26.0 11:24/M
363 Susana Ferreira Luaces Houston TX 12 40 F 2:29:33.8 11:24/M
364 Rachel Moyer-Trimyer Austin TX 441 42 F 2:29:50.7 11:26/M
365 Santiago Tapia Mexico MX 656 31 M 2:29:54.8 11:26/M
366 Georgina Medina Mexico MX 654 29 F 2:29:54.9 11:26/M
367 Luis Morales San Antonio TX 961 35 M 2:30:19.8 11:28/M
368 Maria D Lozano San Antonio TX 127 45 F 2:30:21.1 11:28/M
369 Carlos Espino San Antonio TX 798 43 M 2:30:21.9 11:28/M
370 Michelle Garcia San Antonio TX 128 40 F 2:30:25.7 11:28/M
371 Terry Hickman Austin TX 586 43 M 2:30:50.0 11:30/M
372 Mary McCurry Cypress TX 854 23 F 2:30:59.7 11:31/M
373 David Paranteau Savannah TX 44 43 M 2:31:07.6 11:32/M
374 Fran Blanton The Woodlands TX 358 55 F 2:32:04.7 11:36/M
375 Edris Safari Canyon Lake TX 71 52 M 2:32:10.4 11:36/M
376 Teleisha Tucker Comanche TX 52 36 F 2:32:17.6 11:37/M
377 Thomas Helton Houston TX 585 42 M 2:32:18.9 11:37/M
378 Tony Magaro Elmendorf TX 617 61 M 2:32:20.3 11:37/M
379 Lauren McIntyre Austin TX 754 31 F 2:32:37.6 11:38/M
380 Lucas Smith Van Dyne WI 322 32 M 2:32:40.2 11:39/M
381 Andrea Brown San Antonio TX 132 28 F 2:32:47.7 11:39/M
382 Zabrina Rowell Kerrville TX 319 24 F 2:32:59.5 11:40/M
383 Kimberly Callaghan Selma TX 67 33 F 2:33:12.0 11:41/M
384 Juan Juarez New Braunfels TX 247 27 M 2:33:15.1 11:41/M
385 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 26 52 M 2:33:17.0 11:42/M
386 James Feldhaus San Antonio TX 88 27 M 2:33:20.8 11:42/M
387 Ashley Green Spring Branch TX 155 29 F 2:33:23.8 11:42/M
388 Juanita Bowling Uc TX 461 37 F 2:33:25.2 11:42/M
389 Tommy McDaniel Dallas TX 313 47 M 2:33:25.5 11:42/M
390 Tonya Sinks Dallas TX 312 51 F 2:33:25.8 11:42/M
391 Patrick Serafine Cedar Park TX 48 59 M 2:33:36.3 11:43/M
392 Elizabeth Dicus San Antonio TX 717 33 F 2:33:43.5 11:44/M
393 Marcy Hickman Comanche TX 24 42 F 2:33:50.4 11:44/M
394 Donna Jones Comanche TX 29 42 F 2:33:50.6 11:44/M
395 Alexis King Austin TX 462 30 F 2:34:04.4 11:45/M
396 Amye Kissinger-Peacock Garden Ridge TX 79 46 F 2:34:18.6 11:46/M
397 Cathy Isham San Antonio TX 615 55 F 2:34:34.1 11:47/M
398 Kim Cockrum San Antonio TX 830 42 F 2:34:38.2 11:48/M
399 Nancy Waggoner Montague TX 458 52 F 2:34:40.2 11:48/M
400 Marissa Walker Berkeley CA 314 46 F 2:35:30.9 11:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
401 Craig Walker Berkeley CA 316 50 M 2:35:31.9 11:52/M
402 Kathrine Reamsn Williams San Antonio TX 510 22 F 2:35:48.0 11:53/M
403 Frances Miramon Shreveport LA 38 19 F 2:35:49.6 11:53/M
404 Kristen Gorman Corpus Christi TX 18 35 F 2:35:58.3 11:54/M
405 Sylvia Reynolds San Antonio TX 160 49 F 2:36:10.8 11:55/M
406 James Graffigna Colleyville TX 19 50 M 2:36:13.2 11:55/M
407 Danny Russell Katy TX 442 32 M 2:36:19.4 11:55/M
408 Sarah Russell Katy TX 491 31 F 2:36:20.1 11:55/M
409 Leslie Capetillo Pflugerville TX 821 51 F 2:36:37.7 11:57/M
410 Cindy Herrera San Antonio TX 670 41 F 2:36:37.8 11:57/M
411 Jim Long Round Rock TX 350 69 M 2:36:40.7 11:57/M
412 Alan Davis Hickory Creek TX 332 69 M 2:36:52.4 11:58/M
413 Tammy Friddle San Antonio TX 613 43 F 2:36:58.2 11:58/M
414 Jennica Colvin Boerne TX 481 36 F 2:37:00.4 11:59/M
415 Kathleen McBride Boerne TX 537 57 F 2:37:00.9 11:59/M
416 Clint Taylor Austin TX 49 41 M 2:37:09.1 11:59/M
417 Bo Black Great Bend KS 886 44 M 2:37:10.8 11:59/M
418 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 251 46 M 2:37:17.1 12:00/M
419 Jennifer Herron Columbus TX 284 38 F 2:37:30.4 12:01/M
420 Paul Miramon Shreveport LA 41 55 M 2:37:45.8 12:02/M
421 Bob Gorman Corpus Christi TX 17 47 M 2:37:46.2 12:02/M
422 Julie Olsen San Antonio TX 540 51 F 2:38:08.8 12:04/M
423 Diane Sager Austin TX 473 54 F 2:38:38.0 12:06/M
424 Lisa Romig Austin TX 719 41 F 2:38:38.3 12:06/M
425 Russell Drake Magnolia TX 455 34 M 2:39:28.0 12:10/M
426 Clifford Walker Austin TX 356 60 M 2:39:28.6 12:10/M
427 Kathryn Olson San Marcos TX 764 17 F 2:39:41.0 12:11/M
428 Paul Halmos New Braunfels TX 181 36 M 2:39:52.8 12:12/M
429 Jessica Gomez San Antonio TX 633 30 F 2:39:58.3 12:12/M
430 Valerie Ramirez San Antonio TX 634 25 F 2:39:58.9 12:12/M
431 Jonnetta Wheaton Austin TX 835 33 F 2:40:07.8 12:13/M
432 Angela Herring San Antonio TX 112 40 F 2:40:15.8 12:13/M
433 Dana Sjostrom Port Aransas TX 672 33 F 2:40:37.1 12:15/M
434 Tania Halmos New Braunfels TX 180 38 F 2:40:39.5 12:15/M
435 Liberty Phillips San Antonio TX 165 17 F 2:40:46.0 12:16/M
436 Ruth Sanchez Taylor TX 720 39 F 2:40:57.8 12:17/M
437 Melissa Luna San Antonio TX 601 26 F 2:41:11.7 12:18/M
438 Maureen Falconer Round Rock TX 899 55 F 2:41:12.4 12:18/M
439 Laura Wingfield New Braunfels TX 184 49 F 2:41:37.2 12:20/M
440 Lory Sopchak Richmond TX 819 30 F 2:41:49.6 12:21/M
441 Brian Sharp San Antonio TX 122 45 M 2:42:05.7 12:22/M
442 Bridget Moeller Spring TX 467 57 F 2:42:28.7 12:24/M
443 John Smith Houston TX 456 26 M 2:43:11.0 12:27/M
444 Jessica Bower Austin TX 783 30 F 2:43:37.6 12:29/M
445 William Moeller Spring TX 421 58 M 2:44:07.7 12:31/M
446 Mary Salter Dallas TX 336 71 F 2:44:22.8 12:32/M
447 Laura Mason San Marcos TX 765 52 F 2:44:35.4 12:33/M
448 David Nicosia San Marcos TX 801 42 M 2:44:35.5 12:33/M
449 Kayla Cross San Antonio TX 133 57 F 2:45:04.7 12:35/M
450 Martin Mauro Live Oak TX 604 40 M 2:46:05.9 12:40/M
451 Robert Roberts Katy TX 405 58 M 2:46:28.6 12:42/M
452 Karen Marie Smith Austin TX 848 56 F 2:47:10.3 12:45/M
453 Charles Bell Cibolo TX 868 47 M 2:47:47.1 12:48/M
454 Susan Bell Cibolo TX 867 46 F 2:47:47.7 12:48/M
455 Adriana Padilla Bastrop TX 968 26 F 2:48:01.3 12:49/M
456 Sharon Nichol-Jost Schertz TX 696 51 F 2:48:03.8 12:49/M
457 Anne Brady Thurwalker Kingsville TX 567 35 F 2:48:04.4 12:49/M
458 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 818 29 F 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
459 Megan Lenard Austin TX 788 29 F 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
460 Marci Adams San Antonio TX 360 45 F 2:48:54.6 12:53/M
461 E. Beall Phillips San Antonio TX 166 46 F 2:49:25.3 12:55/M
462 Manuel Cuevas San Antonio TX 508 30 M 2:50:04.2 12:58/M
463 Jeri Safari Canyon Lake TX 70 51 F 2:50:21.8 13:00/M
464 Paul Canario San Antonio TX 502 43 M 2:50:55.0 13:02/M
465 Melissa Robertson Austin TX 738 40 F 2:51:11.2 13:03/M
466 Brittany Robertson Austin TX 737 14 F 2:51:11.6 13:03/M
467 Shaye Kopec Canyon Lake TX 69 49 F 2:51:32.2 13:05/M
468 Keith Cotropia League City TX 280 50 M 2:51:51.1 13:06/M
469 Becky Keith De Leon TX 593 45 F 2:51:51.6 13:06/M
470 Eric Luna San Antonio TX 602 28 M 2:52:05.3 13:08/M
471 Katie Badowski San Antonio TX 624 34 F 2:52:08.1 13:08/M
472 Meliss Oehler New Braunfels TX 43 26 F 2:53:01.5 13:12/M
473 Mary Lou Hammes New Braunfels TX 21 49 F 2:53:01.5 13:12/M
474 Stephanie Rubio San Antonio TX 84 19 F 2:53:19.3 13:13/M
475 Paul Arrufat San Antonio TX 644 33 M 2:53:38.5 13:15/M
476 Eyvonne Carter Little Elm TX 337 59 F 2:53:46.8 13:15/M
477 Nancy Cole Dallas TX 338 72 F 2:53:50.5 13:16/M
478 Jack Bluebird Schertz TX 113 47 M 2:54:14.7 13:17/M
479 Natalie Brush Houston TX 799 34 F 2:56:25.7 13:27/M
480 Tessa Williamson Port Aransas TX 380 46 F 2:57:53.7 13:34/M
481 Bob Reid Oak Ridge North TX 413 54 M 2:58:32.2 13:37/M
482 Kim Reid Oak Ridge North TX 412 53 F 2:58:32.6 13:37/M
483 Ruth Brook Spring Branch TX 72 72 F 2:58:37.0 13:37/M
484 Matthew Aguilera San Antonio TX 121 25 M 2:59:27.5 13:41/M
485 Nancy Koenig Lubbock TX 381 62 F 3:01:09.6 13:49/M
486 Amber Gregersen Kerrville TX 294 22 F 3:01:29.3 13:51/M
487 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 436 60 F 3:01:36.4 13:51/M
488 Wesley Hudson Houston TX 362 47 M 3:02:39.1 13:56/M
489 Melodee Wagner Hamilton TX 384 44 F 3:02:53.9 13:57/M
490 Buffie Veselka San Antonio TX 531 38 F 3:03:07.4 13:58/M
491 Deborah Edwards Kemah, Texas TX 335 63 F 3:03:13.3 13:59/M
492 Deborah Olson San Marcos TX 763 41 F 3:03:21.6 13:59/M
493 Pamela Washington Sugar Land TX 590 49 F 3:03:24.4 13:59/M
494 Deena Davidson Tomball TX 369 46 F 3:03:24.5 13:59/M
495 Veronica Triplett Houston TX 703 32 F 3:03:45.3 14:01/M
496 Barbara Bowen Lewisville TX 333 69 F 3:03:47.1 14:01/M
497 Susan Lantz Comfort TX 463 52 F 3:05:29.2 14:09/M
498 Kathy Metcalf San Antonio TX 73 56 F 3:05:40.0 14:10/M
499 Lynn Furman Katy TX 408 67 F 3:05:50.6 14:10/M
500 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX 81 47 F 3:05:55.1 14:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
501 Julie Lawler Austin TX 466 34 F 3:05:58.7 14:11/M
502 Carol Watson San Antonio TX 645 59 F 3:07:41.8 14:19/M
503 Janice Lich Comfort TX 598 51 F 3:08:42.8 14:24/M
504 Abigail Johnson Corpus Christi TX 385 35 F 3:09:43.9 14:28/M
505 Misty Wallace Purmela TX 383 41 F 3:11:45.7 14:38/M
506 Susan Jones Gustine TX 382 57 F 3:11:45.8 14:38/M
507 Hulda Coskey Austin TX 355 58 F 3:12:32.2 14:41/M
508 Jeanlyn Valdez Bulverde TX 596 32 F 3:12:44.5 14:42/M
509 Jo Garza San Antonio TX 162 49 F 3:13:38.6 14:46/M
510 Laura Garza San Antonio TX 163 25 F 3:13:42.2 14:46/M
511 Lucie Frost San Antonio TX 13 48 F 3:14:42.3 14:51/M
512 Mary Beecroft Corpus Christi TX 231 58 F 3:14:45.2 14:51/M
513 Allison Girard Queensbury NY 232 29 F 3:14:46.4 14:51/M
514 Kelsey Morgan Corpus Christi TX 228 21 F 3:14:46.5 14:51/M
515 Lauren Clayton Corpus Christi TX 230 30 F 3:14:47.3 14:51/M
516 Ted Dromgoole San Antonio TX 632 53 M 3:15:11.3 14:53/M
517 Suzanne Garza San Antonio TX 153 48 F 3:17:47.5 15:05/M
518 Cindy Bill Comanche TX 393 50 F 3:19:24.2 15:13/M
519 Carol Healey San Antonio TX 689 47 F 3:19:39.9 15:14/M
520 Kelly Kemp San Marcos TX 690 42 F 3:19:40.1 15:14/M
521 Donna Strube Waring TX 692 52 F 3:20:27.6 15:17/M
522 Anne Thayer Austin TX 50 50 F 3:22:04.6 15:25/M
523 Anna Luckenbach Houston TX 283 44 F 3:23:03.4 15:29/M
524 Michelle Leggett Houston TX 285 34 F 3:23:05.0 15:29/M
525 Linda Keenum San Angelo TX 286 67 F 3:29:07.3 15:57/M
526 Veronica Lopez Live Oak TX 603 36 F 3:29:25.5 15:58/M
527 Barbie Sanchez San Antonio TX 538 45 F 3:29:38.2 15:59/M
528 Carol Roberts Katy TX 406 61 F 3:32:27.0 16:12/M
529 Emma Dromgoole 631 39 F 3:32:31.6 16:13/M
530 Cassie Helton Austin TX 23 53 F 3:35:31.3 16:26/M
531 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 847 62 F 3:36:46.0 16:32/M
532 April Webb Kerrville TX 293 39 F 3:38:46.5 16:41/M
533 Connie Pinkston Bulverde TX 167 49 F 3:56:42.0 18:03/M