Kinder1mile14

Age Group Results

April 03, 2014


Split Second Productions

1 Mile

Female 2 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaxann Kammerer 739 2 58 9:08.00 9:18.00 9:08/M
2 Kim Stanzione 640 0 94 12:07.00 12:22.00 12:07/M
 

Female 3 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ayla Lawrence 203 4 81 10:24.00 10:27.00 10:24/M
2 Savannah Autry 423 3 122 17:04.00 17:18.00 17:04/M
 

Female 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luhan Resendiz 912 5 36 8:08.00 8:08.00 8:08/M
2 Cydnee Carden San Antonio TX 246 6 46 8:32.00 8:35.00 8:32/M
3 Jordan Kammerer 740 6 48 8:37.00 8:44.00 8:37/M
4 Jocelyn Fellers 486 5 50 8:42.00 8:50.00 8:42/M
5 Ava Schneider 676 5 52 8:43.00 8:50.00 8:43/M
6 Sydney Nickleberry 954 6 53 8:43.00 8:50.00 8:43/M
7 Ella Winkler 405 6 59 9:10.00 9:13.00 9:10/M
8 Kennedi Diamond San Antonio TX 248 6 62 9:15.00 9:18.00 9:15/M
9 Danielle Ruff 221 5 63 9:18.00 9:22.00 9:18/M
10 Jillian Vlasi 730 6 66 9:22.00 9:23.00 9:22/M
11 Kate McCormick 426 6 70 9:43.00 9:48.00 9:43/M
12 Kate Massie 971 6 78 10:06.00 10:11.00 10:06/M
13 Victoria Wilson San Antonio TX 251 5 90 11:20.00 11:25.00 11:20/M
14 Viviana Soriano 911 6 91 11:30.00 11:32.00 11:30/M
15 Sofia Carballo 761 6 99 12:40.00 12:42.00 12:40/M
 

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Moore San Antonio TX 254 7 9 6:56.00 7:05.00 6:56/M
2 Amelia Pimienta 938 8 11 7:23.00 7:24.00 7:23/M
3 Leanne Lemasters 207 8 16 7:35.00 7:42.00 7:35/M
4 Kaia Thiele 968 7 33 8:05.00 8:11.00 8:05/M
5 Abygail Vlasi 732 8 39 8:19.00 8:20.00 8:19/M
6 Alexis Miller 454 7 76 10:03.00 10:09.00 10:03/M
7 Gabrielle Maxwell 723 8 113 15:46.00 16:07.00 15:46/M
8 Morgan Miller 433 8 125 17:29.00 17:42.00 17:29/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Pena 541 9 24 7:44.00 7:57.00 7:44/M
2 Cameron Massie 972 9 30 8:02.00 8:04.00 8:02/M
3 Chloe Jensen 765 10 32 8:05.00 8:08.00 8:05/M
4 Madison Johnson 702 9 47 8:36.00 8:39.00 8:36/M
5 Caitlin Carden San Antonio TX 245 10 56 9:02.00 9:03.00 9:02/M
6 Madelyn Bartek 897 9 74 9:54.00 9:55.00 9:54/M
7 Alexa Morales 560 9 86 11:10.00 11:12.00 11:10/M
8 Ariana Barajas 654 10 106 14:11.00 14:17.00 14:11/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Aabad 799 11 5 6:14.00 6:15.00 6:14/M
2 Hannah Fife 995 12 21 7:40.00 7:42.00 7:40/M
3 Allison Cravens 985 11 28 8:01.00 8:04.00 8:01/M
4 Kaitlyn Massey 440 11 71 9:49.00 10:01.00 9:49/M
5 Morgan Stanzione 642 11 73 9:53.00 10:08.00 9:53/M
6 Araceli Barajas 661 11 105 13:55.00 14:00.00 13:55/M
 

Female 13 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lesli Thiele 966 37 45 8:30.00 8:38.00 8:30/M
2 Amy Bernhard 675 51 57 9:08.00 9:08.00 9:08/M
3 Kimberly Tucker 233 41 69 9:32.00 9:46.00 9:32/M
4 Courtney Stanzione 644 15 72 9:53.00 10:08.00 9:53/M
5 Patsy Rodriguez 507 99 77 10:04.00 10:11.00 10:04/M
6 Nicole Lawrence 206 30 80 10:24.00 10:27.00 10:24/M
7 Maria Gonzalez 963 45 83 10:43.00 10:45.00 10:43/M
8 Jessica Checketts 978 31 84 11:03.00 11:22.00 11:03/M
9 Patricia Fowler San Antonio TX 252 47 89 11:19.00 11:24.00 11:19/M
10 Ally Fife 991 38 92 12:06.00 12:11.00 12:06/M
11 Susana Carballo 750 16 95 12:09.00 12:11.00 12:09/M
12 Rose Pena 534 41 97 12:14.00 12:27.00 12:14/M
13 Liudmila (nena) Carballo 745 40 100 12:41.00 12:43.00 12:41/M
14 Kirenia Carballo 749 32 101 12:41.00 12:43.00 12:41/M
15 Tamara Kirby 951 34 108 15:09.00 15:19.00 15:09/M
16 Jenny Winkler 404 35 110 15:12.00 15:17.00 15:12/M
17 Jan Gruza 407 57 109 15:12.00 15:17.00 15:12/M
18 Yvonne Maxwell 729 43 112 15:45.00 16:07.00 15:45/M
19 Laura Pinzon 589 39 115 16:14.00 16:34.00 16:14/M
20 Christina Zeug 733 41 119 16:48.00 16:57.00 16:48/M
21 Katherine Collinsworth 457 32 120 16:57.00 17:08.00 16:57/M
22 Madelyn Autry 422 65 123 17:06.00 17:21.00 17:06/M
23 Sylvia Gonzales 464 64 124 17:12.00 17:33.00 17:12/M
24 Glynis Miller 434 42 127 18:34.00 18:48.00 18:34/M
 

Male 2 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Darren Stanzione 641 0 93 12:06.00 12:22.00 12:06/M
2 Joshua Pinzon 469 2 116 16:15.00 16:33.00 16:15/M
 

Male 3 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oliver Checketts 980 4 55 8:48.00 8:48.00 8:48/M
2 Oliver Massey 435 4 68 9:25.00 9:37.00 9:25/M
3 James Checketts 977 3 85 11:04.00 11:22.00 11:04/M
4 Matthew Kirby 949 4 103 12:54.00 13:03.00 12:54/M
5 Colin Tucker 232 4 118 16:40.00 16:51.00 16:40/M
6 Elroy (tre) Miller III 451 4 121 17:00.00 17:07.00 17:00/M
7 Mason Miller 432 4 128 18:36.00 18:49.00 18:36/M
 

Male 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carter Lawrence 204 6 20 7:40.00 7:41.00 7:40/M
2 Gabe Fife 994 5 37 8:17.00 8:20.00 8:17/M
3 Cody Autry 424 5 40 8:23.00 8:34.00 8:23/M
4 Alex Kingdon 481 6 41 8:25.00 8:27.00 8:25/M
5 Russel Checketts 981 6 43 8:29.00 8:45.00 8:29/M
6 Kristian Thiele 967 5 44 8:30.00 8:38.00 8:30/M
7 Noah Johnson 703 5 49 8:41.00 8:44.00 8:41/M
8 Jack Sorgenfrei 416 6 61 9:12.00 9:15.00 9:12/M
9 Diego Sarreal 509 5 64 9:20.00 9:26.00 9:20/M
10 Kai Purtell 381 5 79 10:15.00 10:26.00 10:15/M
11 Joaquin Gonzalez 962 5 82 10:43.00 10:45.00 10:43/M
12 Ashton Pena 536 5 96 12:13.00 12:26.00 12:13/M
13 Franky Kirby 950 6 98 12:27.00 12:36.00 12:27/M
14 Gabriel Pinzon 472 6 111 15:32.00 15:52.00 15:32/M
 

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Franz 430 8 6 6:35.00 6:35.00 6:35/M
2 Andrew Kingdon 479 8 13 7:26.00 7:28.00 7:26/M
3 Lucian Fellers 493 8 14 7:33.00 7:37.00 7:33/M
4 Diego Morales 563 7 15 7:35.00 7:37.00 7:35/M
5 Liam Lambert 777 7 17 7:37.00 7:40.00 7:37/M
6 Casen Jacobson 633 7 22 7:42.00 7:43.00 7:42/M
7 Logan Jensen 776 8 23 7:42.00 7:44.00 7:42/M
8 Logan Finley 943 7 26 7:53.00 7:57.00 7:53/M
9 Isaiah Quintana 964 7 27 7:55.00 7:56.00 7:55/M
10 Konner Schneider 678 7 42 8:28.00 8:31.00 8:28/M
11 Matthew Perez 958 7 51 8:42.00 8:51.00 8:42/M
12 Nolan Doss 989 7 54 8:44.00 8:53.00 8:44/M
13 Enrique Sarreal 508 8 75 9:59.00 10:06.00 9:59/M
14 Andrew Barge 923 8 88 11:12.00 11:15.00 11:12/M
15 Noah Autry 373 8 104 13:18.00 13:18.00 13:18/M
 

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Franz 431 9 2 5:49.00 5:51.00 5:49/M
2 Justin Cantu 667 9 7 6:53.00 6:53.00 6:53/M
3 Carson Diamond San Antonio TX 247 9 8 6:56.00 6:56.00 6:56/M
4 Matthew Cravens 986 9 12 7:25.00 7:27.00 7:25/M
5 Everett Fife 993 9 18 7:38.00 7:38.00 7:38/M
6 Cooper Phipps 620 9 29 8:02.00 8:02.00 8:02/M
7 Jack Turner 401 10 34 8:07.00 8:10.00 8:07/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Zeug 738 12 1 5:46.00 5:50.00 5:46/M
2 Dylan McGinnis 651 11 3 5:52.00 5:52.00 5:52/M
3 Wyatt McGinnis 649 12 4 6:12.00 6:13.00 6:12/M
4 Aidan Pena 542 11 25 7:45.00 7:57.00 7:45/M
 

Male 13 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Morales 559 39 10 6:59.00 7:04.00 6:59/M
2 Jacob Lawrence 205 32 19 7:38.00 7:41.00 7:38/M
3 Kristian Thiele 969 37 31 8:03.00 8:10.00 8:03/M
4 Robert Turner 400 51 35 8:07.00 8:13.00 8:07/M
5 Chad Fife 992 40 38 8:18.00 8:22.00 8:18/M
6 Michael Sorgenfrei 418 37 60 9:11.00 9:14.00 9:11/M
7 Andy Doss 988 41 65 9:20.00 9:30.00 9:20/M
8 Erik Massey 441 35 67 9:25.00 9:37.00 9:25/M
9 Sean Purtell 383 43 87 11:11.00 11:23.00 11:11/M
10 Frank Kirby 948 33 102 12:52.00 13:02.00 12:52/M
11 Stacey Carden San Antonio TX 244 43 107 14:38.00 14:40.00 14:38/M
12 Brandon Pinzon 591 32 114 16:13.00 16:34.00 16:13/M
13 Timothy Tucker 234 41 117 16:38.00 16:51.00 16:38/M
14 Val Gonzales 466 67 126 17:59.00 18:22.00 17:59/M