Reagan14

Age Group Results

January 25, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katherine Timlin San Antonio TX 2854 25 5   19:03.00 19:12.00 0:08.66 6:09/M
2 Marissa Ibarra 2811 14 6 0:21.00 19:24.00 19:29.00 0:05.13 6:15/M
3 Meaghen Seales Blanco TX 2853 17 18 1:48.00 20:51.00 20:58.00 0:06.44 6:44/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angelina Felsing 2723 49 32   22:35.00 22:35.00 7:17/M
2 Amy Forsythe 2680 46 47 1:55.00 24:30.00 25:05.00 0:35.33 7:54/M
3 Amanda Blakley San Antonio TX 2855 41 53 2:30.00 25:05.00 25:16.00 0:10.92 8:05/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Curtis 2740 13 54   25:05.00 25:28.00 0:22.99 8:05/M
2 Brooklynn McCormick 2564 11 115 6:06.00 31:11.00 31:19.00 0:07.47 10:04/M
3 Lily See 2725 11 117 6:09.00 31:14.00 31:22.00 0:07.80 10:05/M
4 Abby Willard 2800 12 140 8:31.00 33:36.00 34:09.00 0:32.14 10:50/M
5 Terry Nguyen 2773 0 162 11:32.00 36:37.00 37:03.00 0:25.52 11:49/M
6 Sydney Bethay 2618 12 167 13:07.00 38:12.00 38:42.00 0:30.11 12:19/M
7 Sarah Napier 2771 12 184 17:53.00 42:58.00 43:35.00 0:36.38 13:52/M
8 Kinley Hatch 2720 12 202 20:34.00 45:39.00 46:05.00 0:25.66 14:44/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hailey Erickson San Antonio TX 2834 16 38   23:23.00 23:29.00 0:05.02 7:33/M
2 Becca Beam 2729 16 76 3:58.00 27:21.00 27:47.00 0:26.11 8:49/M
3 Gabby Bueche 2806 18 107 7:14.00 30:37.00 30:49.00 0:11.76 9:53/M
4 Kelsey Smith 2784 15 108 7:18.00 30:41.00 31:07.00 0:25.35 9:54/M
5 Natalie Crider 2733 18 116 7:50.00 31:13.00 31:39.00 0:26.22 10:04/M
6 Allie Hayes 2746 17 123 8:06.00 31:29.00 31:40.00 0:11.57 10:09/M
7 Savannah Gomez 2687 17 126 8:21.00 31:44.00 32:03.00 0:18.58 10:14/M
8 Melanie Reyes 2777 18 137 9:52.00 33:15.00 33:22.00 0:07.33 10:44/M
9 Katie Knoell 2697 16 138 9:59.00 33:22.00 33:42.00 0:20.09 10:46/M
10 Jordan Linhart 2759 17 179 17:12.00 40:35.00 40:46.00 0:11.88 13:05/M
11 Emily Salinas 2781 17 180 17:12.00 40:35.00 40:47.00 0:11.85 13:05/M
12 Renee Li 2758 17 189 20:27.00 43:50.00 44:22.00 0:31.93 14:08/M
13 Kameron Woodward 2665 15 195 21:24.00 44:47.00 44:59.00 0:11.08 14:27/M
14 Kaylie Sheehan 2627 17 197 21:30.00 44:53.00 45:18.00 0:24.70 14:29/M
15 Aila Heikkinen 2624 17 199 22:06.00 45:29.00 45:53.00 0:24.12 14:40/M
16 Caileigh Reed 2632 18 198 22:06.00 45:29.00 45:53.00 0:24.70 14:40/M
17 Destinee Steele San Antonio TX 2870 18 207 23:35.00 46:58.00 47:30.00 0:32.34 15:09/M
18 Marisa Miller Converse TX 2851 16 212 26:17.00 49:40.00 49:59.00 0:18.55 16:01/M
19 Robin Kickirillo 2754 16 219 29:09.00 52:32.00 52:55.00 0:23.45 16:57/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marianne White 2648 25 52   25:04.00 25:14.00 0:09.95 8:05/M
2 Melissa Sharps 2701 27 73 1:46.00 26:50.00 27:02.00 0:11.51 8:39/M
3 Melissa Salas 2803 25 127 6:59.00 32:03.00 32:34.00 0:30.96 10:20/M
4 Heather Frittelli 2702 29 142 9:14.00 34:18.00 34:57.00 0:38.72 11:04/M
5 Megan Knutson 2755 28 173 14:15.00 39:19.00 39:35.00 0:16.09 12:41/M
6 Viviana Villegas 2797 27 210 21:58.00 47:02.00 47:24.00 0:21.40 15:10/M
7 Stephanie Campbell 2668 22 220 27:59.00 53:03.00 53:03.00 17:07/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Hopkins 2709 39 34   22:57.00 23:06.00 0:09.10 7:24/M
2 Christy Hayes 2535 39 39 0:42.00 23:39.00 23:46.00 0:07.00 7:38/M
3 Denise Wray 2867 37 83 5:09.00 28:06.00 28:39.00 0:32.55 9:04/M
4 Amanda Feyrer 2741 39 85 5:18.00 28:15.00 28:25.00 0:09.70 9:07/M
5 Leah Alviar 2862 39 86 5:46.00 28:43.00 28:56.00 0:13.00 9:16/M
6 Karen Burns 2685 37 90 6:08.00 29:05.00 29:17.00 0:12.89 9:23/M
7 Kara Styck San Antonio TX 2866 30 99 6:25.00 29:22.00 29:52.00 0:29.40 9:28/M
8 Vinita Nair 2693 37 152 12:08.00 35:05.00 35:23.00 0:18.26 11:19/M
9 Limi Shukkoor 2783 35 169 15:24.00 38:21.00 38:40.00 0:18.38 12:22/M
10 Haley Willard 2801 39 177 17:07.00 40:04.00 40:37.00 0:33.07 12:55/M
11 Natisha Trevino 2672 37 178 17:24.00 40:21.00 40:43.00 0:22.10 13:01/M
12 Deepa Kumar 2756 37 191 20:54.00 43:51.00 44:10.00 0:18.72 14:09/M
13 Candice Lopez San Antonio TX 2847 31 214 26:45.00 49:42.00 50:00.00 0:17.45 16:02/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer See 2724 42 61   25:58.00 26:05.00 0:07.23 8:23/M
2 Jennifer Coury 2731 41 72 0:49.00 26:47.00 26:57.00 0:10.28 8:38/M
3 Dawn Christelles 2716 44 74 0:56.00 26:54.00 27:04.00 0:10.09 8:41/M
4 Anne Shanks 2656 48 92 3:12.00 29:10.00 29:24.00 0:13.28 9:25/M
5 Katie Brown 2650 46 93 3:12.00 29:10.00 29:28.00 0:17.99 9:25/M
6 Rebecca Hall 2673 46 96 3:17.00 29:15.00 29:30.00 0:15.23 9:26/M
7 Melissa Smith 2785 45 109 4:48.00 30:46.00 31:11.00 0:25.59 9:55/M
8 Amy Knoell 2696 43 110 4:50.00 30:48.00 31:09.00 0:20.24 9:56/M
9 Devon Turner 2689 43 112 4:55.00 30:53.00 31:12.00 0:19.25 9:58/M
10 Myra Schwartz 2782 45 113 4:57.00 30:55.00 31:26.00 0:30.73 9:58/M
11 Beverly Swallows 2786 45 121 5:25.00 31:23.00 31:23.00 10:07/M
12 Gloria Lowe 2762 49 122 5:29.00 31:27.00 32:00.00 0:32.69 10:09/M
13 Juliet Urushima 2790 43 124 5:31.00 31:29.00 31:49.00 0:20.54 10:09/M
14 Berdella Nunez Converse TX 2840 47 132 6:37.00 32:35.00 32:54.00 0:19.19 10:31/M
15 Sherry Broome 2550 49 134 6:49.00 32:47.00 33:03.00 0:15.89 10:35/M
16 Andrea Reynolds 2616 46 136 7:07.00 33:05.00 33:18.00 0:13.02 10:40/M
17 Rosa Villegas 2796 46 146 8:49.00 34:47.00 35:08.00 0:21.83 11:13/M
18 Debbie Scott 2663 49 147 8:55.00 34:53.00 35:25.00 0:32.10 11:15/M
19 Sharon Falk 2640 46 149 8:59.00 34:57.00 35:22.00 0:24.27 11:16/M
20 Melva Adan 2728 42 151 9:01.00 34:59.00 35:24.00 0:25.39 11:17/M
21 Yvonne Hawkins 2636 49 159 10:10.00 36:08.00 36:23.00 0:15.08 11:39/M
22 Nancy Silva Cibolo TX 2860 40 160 10:16.00 36:14.00 36:46.00 0:32.19 11:41/M
23 Amanda Loquias 2761 44 164 11:04.00 37:02.00 37:18.00 0:15.69 11:57/M
24 Melissa Herrera 2810 43 165 11:33.00 37:31.00 37:40.00 0:08.75 12:06/M
25 Cathy Bethay 2620 45 168 12:14.00 38:12.00 38:42.00 0:30.20 12:19/M
26 Linda Jones 2658 42 170 12:54.00 38:52.00 39:09.00 0:16.85 12:32/M
27 Cindy Leclair 2735 48 172 12:59.00 38:57.00 39:19.00 0:22.95 12:34/M
28 Julie Kickirillo 2753 44 174 13:54.00 39:52.00 40:23.00 0:31.20 12:52/M
29 Teresa Kahn 2664 47 176 14:06.00 40:04.00 40:15.00 0:11.46 12:55/M
30 Carryn Sheehan 2628 46 185 17:15.00 43:13.00 43:27.00 0:14.68 13:56/M
31 Shari Calder 2678 47 186 17:15.00 43:13.00 43:27.00 0:14.01 13:56/M
32 Cathy Reed 2631 43 193 18:09.00 44:07.00 44:32.00 0:24.43 14:14/M
33 Robin Heikkinen 2623 44 194 18:13.00 44:11.00 44:35.00 0:24.31 14:15/M
34 Marnie Goldberg 2817 40 200 19:40.00 45:38.00 45:52.00 0:14.18 14:43/M
35 Kerri Hatch 2719 42 204 20:25.00 46:23.00 46:49.00 0:25.15 14:58/M
36 Nidia Webber Converse TX 2850 40 213 23:43.00 49:41.00 49:59.00 0:18.06 16:02/M
37 Dawn Williams San Antonio TX 2833 49 215 23:56.00 49:54.00 50:12.00 0:17.95 16:06/M
38 Sonia Cantu 2730 45 216 23:57.00 49:55.00 50:12.00 0:17.57 16:06/M
39 Roxann Gomez 2686 44 217 24:10.00 50:08.00 50:28.00 0:20.29 16:10/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernadette Beck 2694 56 62   26:06.00 26:15.00 0:09.63 8:25/M
2 Kerry Ray 2776 53 66 0:18.00 26:24.00 26:32.00 0:08.46 8:31/M
3 Margaret Clay 2557 53 106 4:29.00 30:35.00 30:54.00 0:19.02 9:52/M
4 Katherine Sharps 2700 56 141 8:09.00 34:15.00 34:55.00 0:39.03 11:03/M
5 Tracey Krause 2826 51 150 8:52.00 34:58.00 35:37.00 0:38.47 11:17/M
6 Christy Halder 2699 51 158 10:02.00 36:08.00 36:22.00 0:14.72 11:39/M
7 Rose Perez 2692 56 166 11:40.00 37:46.00 38:10.00 0:23.69 12:11/M
8 Rebecca Meares 2766 53 175 13:49.00 39:55.00 40:29.00 0:33.36 12:53/M
9 Victoria Paparelli 2642 58 183 14:57.00 41:03.00 41:03.00 13:15/M
10 Diana Langham 2526 53 187 17:16.00 43:22.00 43:35.00 0:12.91 13:59/M
11 Joyce Crider 2732 54 205 20:31.00 46:37.00 47:11.00 0:33.91 15:02/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Condit 2647 62 196   44:52.00 45:18.00 0:26.68 14:28/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Johnathan Lejeune Katy TX 2814 25 1   15:03.00 15:08.00 0:04.86 4:51/M
2 Marx M San Antonio TX 2857 30 2 2:30.00 17:33.00 17:38.00 0:04.85 5:40/M
3 Raul Rueda San Antonio TX 2836 39 3 3:36.00 18:39.00 18:45.00 0:05.74 6:01/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Doug Pautz Blanco TX 2845 61 4   18:50.00 18:57.00 0:06.31 6:05/M
2 Christopher Silva Cibolo TX 2859 40 9 1:01.00 19:51.00 19:59.00 0:08.28 6:24/M
3 Richard Swallows 2789 45 11 1:25.00 20:15.00 20:15.00 6:32/M
 

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jared Erickson 2703 14 13   20:18.00 20:22.00 0:04.77 6:33/M
2 Mason Jones 2705 13 16 0:29.00 20:47.00 20:56.00 0:08.89 6:42/M
3 Craig Morris 2715 14 17 0:30.00 20:48.00 20:53.00 0:04.99 6:43/M
4 Andrew Erickson San Antonio TX 2835 12 21 0:46.00 21:04.00 21:09.00 0:04.76 6:48/M
5 Mark Collier 2807 0 24 1:23.00 21:41.00 21:52.00 0:11.86 7:00/M
6 Chris Shanks 2657 12 28 1:56.00 22:14.00 22:20.00 0:06.57 7:10/M
7 Zachary Rockhold 2676 13 33 2:19.00 22:37.00 22:44.00 0:06.47 7:18/M
8 Shane Goldberg 2819 12 40 3:31.00 23:49.00 23:54.00 0:05.35 7:41/M
9 Vinny See 2726 14 41 3:42.00 24:00.00 24:08.00 0:08.00 7:45/M
10 Trent Pannkuk 2666 12 42 3:43.00 24:01.00 24:15.00 0:13.45 7:45/M
11 Justin Peine San Antonio TX 2864 14 48 4:14.00 24:32.00 24:38.00 0:05.76 7:55/M
12 Cody Reed San Antonio TX 2873 10 56 4:49.00 25:07.00 27:16.00 2:09.21 8:06/M
13 Jamal Hawkins 2639 14 60 5:32.00 25:50.00 26:00.00 0:09.48 8:20/M
14 Joseph Napier 2769 13 71 6:18.00 26:36.00 26:42.00 0:06.19 8:35/M
15 Hunter Ruff 2778 12 75 6:48.00 27:06.00 27:12.00 0:05.99 8:45/M
16 Luke Lepeska 2612 9 81 7:24.00 27:42.00 27:57.00 0:14.71 8:56/M
17 Jalen Hawkins 2637 14 82 7:38.00 27:56.00 28:04.00 0:07.87 9:01/M
18 Alexander Loquias 2760 13 87 8:29.00 28:47.00 29:02.00 0:15.13 9:17/M
19 Wyatt Christilles San Antonio TX 2858 12 89 8:45.00 29:03.00 29:08.00 0:04.93 9:22/M
20 Evan Knoell 2698 14 125 11:14.00 31:32.00 31:52.00 0:20.07 10:10/M
21 Carson Bush 2670 14 128 12:03.00 32:21.00 32:27.00 0:06.03 10:26/M
22 Olin Engh 2711 6 139 13:11.00 33:29.00 34:04.00 0:35.24 10:48/M
23 Alexander Rosenwald 2684 14 143 14:15.00 34:33.00 35:02.00 0:28.47 11:09/M
24 Joshua Villegas 2795 2 208 26:44.00 47:02.00 47:23.00 0:21.22 15:10/M
25 Sebastian Garza 2744 8 211 29:19.00 49:37.00 49:54.00 0:17.64 16:00/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Berkenka 2856 16 8   19:44.00 19:50.00 0:05.49 6:22/M
2 Louis Qualia San Antonio TX 2861 15 10 0:20.00 20:04.00 20:10.00 0:05.22 6:28/M
3 Camden Barnes 2804 15 12 0:33.00 20:17.00 20:22.00 0:05.33 6:33/M
4 Evan Langham 2525 16 14 0:49.00 20:33.00 20:38.00 0:05.19 6:38/M
5 Christopher McDonald San Antonio TX 2844 15 44 4:29.00 24:13.00 24:43.00 0:29.97 7:49/M
6 James Swallows 2788 16 46 4:35.00 24:19.00 24:19.00 7:51/M
7 Traven Christelles 2717 15 51 5:00.00 24:44.00 24:51.00 0:07.84 7:59/M
8 Luke Gradl 2508 16 57 5:45.00 25:29.00 25:35.00 0:05.43 8:13/M
9 Kevin Brown 2714 16 59 5:52.00 25:36.00 25:57.00 0:21.16 8:15/M
10 Dylan Hayes 2747 15 65 6:38.00 26:22.00 26:43.00 0:20.83 8:30/M
11 Bryan Curtis 2738 16 68 6:41.00 26:25.00 26:48.00 0:23.39 8:31/M
12 Aaron Lepeska 2614 19 77 7:37.00 27:21.00 27:47.00 0:26.54 8:49/M
13 Eric Azpetia Jr 2871 17 79 7:49.00 27:33.00 27:54.00 0:21.05 8:53/M
14 Jake Goldberg 2816 15 84 8:25.00 28:09.00 28:14.00 0:05.13 9:05/M
15 Chris Sandoval 2625 17 100 9:39.00 29:23.00 29:55.00 0:31.66 9:29/M
16 Jared Bulatas 2677 16 104 10:44.00 30:28.00 30:43.00 0:14.56 9:50/M
17 Ethan Swallows 2787 16 118 11:31.00 31:15.00 31:15.00 10:05/M
18 Fabio Villegas 2793 18 154 15:51.00 35:35.00 35:55.00 0:20.69 11:29/M
19 Rafael Menier San Antonio TX 2849 19 155 15:54.00 35:38.00 35:45.00 0:06.95 11:30/M
20 Bryant McCormick 2584 15 157 16:21.00 36:05.00 36:15.00 0:09.56 11:38/M
21 Camden Richards 2518 15 163 16:54.00 36:38.00 36:47.00 0:09.57 11:49/M
22 Josh Mihalik 2768 17 218 32:48.00 52:32.00 52:55.00 0:23.17 16:57/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Spencer Rau 2646 20 7   19:36.00 19:41.00 0:04.91 6:19/M
2 John Martinez 2681 28 19 1:22.00 20:58.00 21:13.00 0:14.64 6:46/M
3 Daniel Garcia 2743 22 27 2:28.00 22:04.00 22:10.00 0:06.07 7:07/M
4 Daniel Manaligod 2763 20 35 3:23.00 22:59.00 23:04.00 0:05.28 7:25/M
5 Michael Resendez San Antonio TX 2837 25 70 6:51.00 26:27.00 26:36.00 0:08.54 8:32/M
6 Sean Scheilea San Antonio TX 2831 27 133 13:03.00 32:39.00 33:13.00 0:34.01 10:32/M
7 Joshua Villegas 2794 26 209 27:26.00 47:02.00 47:23.00 0:21.42 15:10/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott McNear 2704 39 15   20:46.00 20:56.00 0:09.91 6:42/M
2 Paul Brown 2645 30 22 0:29.00 21:15.00 21:22.00 0:07.02 6:51/M
3 Brian Styck San Antonio TX 2865 31 30 1:31.00 22:17.00 22:46.00 0:28.96 7:11/M
4 Luis Trevino 2671 39 45 3:30.00 24:16.00 24:38.00 0:22.01 7:50/M
5 Tak Chan 2649 38 50 3:55.00 24:41.00 24:56.00 0:15.20 7:58/M
6 Matt Pompa San Antonio TX 2843 31 63 5:30.00 26:16.00 26:47.00 0:31.40 8:28/M
7 Josh Johnson 2752 37 67 5:38.00 26:24.00 26:55.00 0:30.83 8:31/M
8 Ruben Lopez San Antonio TX 2846 35 98 8:30.00 29:16.00 29:33.00 0:16.67 9:26/M
9 Anthony Webber 2799 36 102 9:09.00 29:55.00 30:11.00 0:15.95 9:39/M
10 Juby Thuruthumaly San Antonio TX 2832 39 190 23:05.00 43:51.00 44:10.00 0:18.83 14:09/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joshua Rockhold 2675 42 20   21:00.00 21:07.00 0:06.90 6:46/M
2 Matt Heikkinen 2622 42 23 0:23.00 21:23.00 21:32.00 0:08.12 6:54/M
3 Richard Bethay 2619 44 25 0:41.00 21:41.00 22:08.00 0:27.33 7:00/M
4 Frank Vargas 2791 46 26 0:52.00 21:52.00 21:59.00 0:07.08 7:03/M
5 Josť Quesada 2775 46 29 1:17.00 22:17.00 22:24.00 0:07.70 7:11/M
6 Michael Knoell 2695 46 36 2:09.00 23:09.00 23:17.00 0:07.84 7:28/M
7 Steven Peine 2718 46 37 2:10.00 23:10.00 23:17.00 0:06.65 7:28/M
8 Scott Curtis 2739 44 43 3:09.00 24:09.00 24:31.00 0:22.70 7:47/M
9 Craig See 2727 42 49 3:40.00 24:40.00 24:49.00 0:08.51 7:57/M
10 Raymond Jaramillo 2751 40 55 4:06.00 25:06.00 25:29.00 0:22.50 8:06/M
11 Doug Curtis 2688 49 58 4:31.00 25:31.00 25:31.00 8:14/M
12 James McCormick 2563 43 64 5:17.00 26:17.00 26:25.00 0:07.37 8:29/M
13 Scott Calder 2679 47 78 6:32.00 27:32.00 27:46.00 0:13.58 8:53/M
14 Dean Hatch 2721 43 80 6:34.00 27:34.00 27:54.00 0:20.15 8:54/M
15 Russell Deiley San Antonio TX 2872 44 88 7:47.00 28:47.00 29:19.00 0:32.62 9:17/M
16 James Sheehan 2630 47 94 8:11.00 29:11.00 29:24.00 0:13.85 9:25/M
17 Conrado Jones 2661 48 95 8:12.00 29:12.00 29:23.00 0:11.06 9:25/M
18 James Hawkins 2638 49 103 8:55.00 29:55.00 30:11.00 0:16.11 9:39/M
19 Darren Engh 2710 40 105 9:31.00 30:31.00 34:06.00 3:35.40 9:51/M
20 Doyle Turner 2690 44 111 9:52.00 30:52.00 31:12.00 0:19.62 9:57/M
21 Michael Hayes 2748 43 119 10:17.00 31:17.00 31:39.00 0:21.26 10:05/M
22 Michael Lepeska 2613 46 130 11:26.00 32:26.00 32:41.00 0:15.40 10:28/M
23 Richard Ruff 2779 40 131 11:32.00 32:32.00 32:51.00 0:18.94 10:30/M
24 John Rosenwald 2683 47 144 13:35.00 34:35.00 35:02.00 0:27.22 11:09/M
25 Dagoberto Villegas 2792 49 145 13:46.00 34:46.00 35:08.00 0:22.15 11:13/M
26 Mark Reynolds 2617 48 153 14:29.00 35:29.00 35:42.00 0:12.85 11:27/M
27 Mark Napier 2770 49 156 14:44.00 35:44.00 36:20.00 0:36.02 11:32/M
28 Marc Leclair 2734 49 171 17:57.00 38:57.00 39:19.00 0:22.55 12:34/M
29 Jim Reed 2633 46 188 22:42.00 43:42.00 44:06.00 0:24.66 14:06/M
30 Marcus Willard 2802 40 192 22:53.00 43:53.00 44:28.00 0:35.21 14:09/M
31 Michael Goldberg 2818 42 201 24:39.00 45:39.00 45:53.00 0:14.20 14:44/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Gonzalez 2547 58 31   22:23.00 22:33.00 0:09.96 7:13/M
2 Fred Bueche 2805 52 69 4:03.00 26:26.00 26:38.00 0:11.41 8:32/M
3 Brian Yokum 2660 55 91 6:44.00 29:07.00 29:27.00 0:19.89 9:24/M
4 Sam Hall 2674 51 97 6:53.00 29:16.00 29:30.00 0:14.75 9:26/M
5 David Fritzlen 2615 58 120 8:57.00 31:20.00 31:58.00 0:38.18 10:06/M
6 John Marshall 2764 53 129 9:59.00 32:22.00 32:50.00 0:28.07 10:26/M
7 Scotty Dogg 2581 59 135 10:41.00 33:04.00 33:30.00 0:25.92 10:40/M
8 Walter Scott 2662 53 148 12:30.00 34:53.00 35:25.00 0:31.99 11:15/M
9 Van Nguyen 2774 50 161 14:13.00 36:36.00 37:02.00 0:26.09 11:48/M
10 Ron Sandoval 2626 54 181 18:13.00 40:36.00 41:17.00 0:40.58 13:06/M
11 Raul Santos San Antonio TX 2868 54 203 23:22.00 45:45.00 46:13.00 0:27.62 14:45/M
12 Rick Crider 2736 50 206 24:16.00 46:39.00 47:12.00 0:33.63 15:03/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jj Rodriquez 2682 61 101   29:42.00 30:02.00 0:19.88 9:35/M
2 Al Tebrugge 2691 69 114 1:20.00 31:02.00 31:21.00 0:19.58 10:01/M
3 John Paparelli 2641 67 182 10:57.00 40:39.00 41:03.00 0:23.60 13:07/M