Reagan14

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Johnathan Lejeune Katy TX 2814 25 M 1 Overall   15:03.00 15:08.00 0:04.86 4:51/M
2 Marx M San Antonio TX 2857 30 M 2 Overall 2:30.00 17:33.00 17:38.00 0:04.85 5:40/M
3 Raul Rueda San Antonio TX 2836 39 M 3 Overall 3:36.00 18:39.00 18:45.00 0:05.74 6:01/M
4 Doug Pautz Blanco TX 2845 61 M 1 Masters 3:47.00 18:50.00 18:57.00 0:06.31 6:05/M
5 Katherine Timlin San Antonio TX 2854 25 F 1 Overall   19:03.00 19:12.00 0:08.66 6:09/M
6 Marissa Ibarra 2811 14 F 2 Overall 0:21.00 19:24.00 19:29.00 0:05.13 6:15/M
7 Spencer Rau 2646 20 M 1 20-29 4:33.00 19:36.00 19:41.00 0:04.91 6:19/M
8 Andrew Berkenka 2856 16 M 1 15-19 4:41.00 19:44.00 19:50.00 0:05.49 6:22/M
9 Christopher Silva Cibolo TX 2859 40 M 2 Masters 4:48.00 19:51.00 19:59.00 0:08.28 6:24/M
10 Louis Qualia San Antonio TX 2861 15 M 2 15-19 5:01.00 20:04.00 20:10.00 0:05.22 6:28/M
11 Richard Swallows 2789 45 M 3 Masters 5:12.00 20:15.00 20:15.00 6:32/M
12 Camden Barnes 2804 15 M 3 15-19 5:14.00 20:17.00 20:22.00 0:05.33 6:33/M
13 Jared Erickson 2703 14 M 1 0-14 5:15.00 20:18.00 20:22.00 0:04.77 6:33/M
14 Evan Langham 2525 16 M 4 15-19 5:30.00 20:33.00 20:38.00 0:05.19 6:38/M
15 Scott McNear 2704 39 M 1 30-39 5:43.00 20:46.00 20:56.00 0:09.91 6:42/M
16 Mason Jones 2705 13 M 2 0-14 5:44.00 20:47.00 20:56.00 0:08.89 6:42/M
17 Craig Morris 2715 14 M 3 0-14 5:45.00 20:48.00 20:53.00 0:04.99 6:43/M
18 Meaghen Seales Blanco TX 2853 17 F 3 Overall 1:48.00 20:51.00 20:58.00 0:06.44 6:44/M
19 John Martinez 2681 28 M 2 20-29 5:55.00 20:58.00 21:13.00 0:14.64 6:46/M
20 Joshua Rockhold 2675 42 M 1 40-49 5:57.00 21:00.00 21:07.00 0:06.90 6:46/M
21 Andrew Erickson San Antonio TX 2835 12 M 4 0-14 6:01.00 21:04.00 21:09.00 0:04.76 6:48/M
22 Paul Brown 2645 30 M 2 30-39 6:12.00 21:15.00 21:22.00 0:07.02 6:51/M
23 Matt Heikkinen 2622 42 M 2 40-49 6:20.00 21:23.00 21:32.00 0:08.12 6:54/M
24 Mark Collier 2807 0 M 5 0-14 6:38.00 21:41.00 21:52.00 0:11.86 7:00/M
25 Richard Bethay 2619 44 M 3 40-49 6:38.00 21:41.00 22:08.00 0:27.33 7:00/M
26 Frank Vargas 2791 46 M 4 40-49 6:49.00 21:52.00 21:59.00 0:07.08 7:03/M
27 Daniel Garcia 2743 22 M 3 20-29 7:01.00 22:04.00 22:10.00 0:06.07 7:07/M
28 Chris Shanks 2657 12 M 6 0-14 7:11.00 22:14.00 22:20.00 0:06.57 7:10/M
29 Josť Quesada 2775 46 M 5 40-49 7:14.00 22:17.00 22:24.00 0:07.70 7:11/M
30 Brian Styck San Antonio TX 2865 31 M 3 30-39 7:14.00 22:17.00 22:46.00 0:28.96 7:11/M
31 Jerry Gonzalez 2547 58 M 1 50-59 7:20.00 22:23.00 22:33.00 0:09.96 7:13/M
32 Angelina Felsing 2723 49 F 1 Masters 3:32.00 22:35.00 22:35.00 7:17/M
33 Zachary Rockhold 2676 13 M 7 0-14 7:34.00 22:37.00 22:44.00 0:06.47 7:18/M
34 Samantha Hopkins 2709 39 F 1 30-39 3:54.00 22:57.00 23:06.00 0:09.10 7:24/M
35 Daniel Manaligod 2763 20 M 4 20-29 7:56.00 22:59.00 23:04.00 0:05.28 7:25/M
36 Michael Knoell 2695 46 M 6 40-49 8:06.00 23:09.00 23:17.00 0:07.84 7:28/M
37 Steven Peine 2718 46 M 7 40-49 8:07.00 23:10.00 23:17.00 0:06.65 7:28/M
38 Hailey Erickson San Antonio TX 2834 16 F 1 15-19 4:20.00 23:23.00 23:29.00 0:05.02 7:33/M
39 Christy Hayes 2535 39 F 2 30-39 4:36.00 23:39.00 23:46.00 0:07.00 7:38/M
40 Shane Goldberg 2819 12 M 8 0-14 8:46.00 23:49.00 23:54.00 0:05.35 7:41/M
41 Vinny See 2726 14 M 9 0-14 8:57.00 24:00.00 24:08.00 0:08.00 7:45/M
42 Trent Pannkuk 2666 12 M 10 0-14 8:58.00 24:01.00 24:15.00 0:13.45 7:45/M
43 Scott Curtis 2739 44 M 8 40-49 9:06.00 24:09.00 24:31.00 0:22.70 7:47/M
44 Christopher McDonald San Antonio TX 2844 15 M 5 15-19 9:10.00 24:13.00 24:43.00 0:29.97 7:49/M
45 Luis Trevino 2671 39 M 4 30-39 9:13.00 24:16.00 24:38.00 0:22.01 7:50/M
46 James Swallows 2788 16 M 6 15-19 9:16.00 24:19.00 24:19.00 7:51/M
47 Amy Forsythe 2680 46 F 2 Masters 5:27.00 24:30.00 25:05.00 0:35.33 7:54/M
48 Justin Peine San Antonio TX 2864 14 M 11 0-14 9:29.00 24:32.00 24:38.00 0:05.76 7:55/M
49 Craig See 2727 42 M 9 40-49 9:37.00 24:40.00 24:49.00 0:08.51 7:57/M
50 Tak Chan 2649 38 M 5 30-39 9:38.00 24:41.00 24:56.00 0:15.20 7:58/M
51 Traven Christelles 2717 15 M 7 15-19 9:41.00 24:44.00 24:51.00 0:07.84 7:59/M
52 Marianne White 2648 25 F 1 20-29 6:01.00 25:04.00 25:14.00 0:09.95 8:05/M
53 Amanda Blakley San Antonio TX 2855 41 F 3 Masters 6:02.00 25:05.00 25:16.00 0:10.92 8:05/M
54 Stephanie Curtis 2740 13 F 1 0-14 6:02.00 25:05.00 25:28.00 0:22.99 8:05/M
55 Raymond Jaramillo 2751 40 M 10 40-49 10:03.00 25:06.00 25:29.00 0:22.50 8:06/M
56 Cody Reed San Antonio TX 2873 10 M 12 0-14 10:04.00 25:07.00 27:16.00 2:09.21 8:06/M
57 Luke Gradl 2508 16 M 8 15-19 10:26.00 25:29.00 25:35.00 0:05.43 8:13/M
58 Doug Curtis 2688 49 M 11 40-49 10:28.00 25:31.00 25:31.00 8:14/M
59 Kevin Brown 2714 16 M 9 15-19 10:33.00 25:36.00 25:57.00 0:21.16 8:15/M
60 Jamal Hawkins 2639 14 M 13 0-14 10:47.00 25:50.00 26:00.00 0:09.48 8:20/M
61 Jennifer See 2724 42 F 1 40-49 6:55.00 25:58.00 26:05.00 0:07.23 8:23/M
62 Bernadette Beck 2694 56 F 1 50-59 7:03.00 26:06.00 26:15.00 0:09.63 8:25/M
63 Matt Pompa San Antonio TX 2843 31 M 6 30-39 11:13.00 26:16.00 26:47.00 0:31.40 8:28/M
64 James McCormick 2563 43 M 12 40-49 11:14.00 26:17.00 26:25.00 0:07.37 8:29/M
65 Dylan Hayes 2747 15 M 10 15-19 11:19.00 26:22.00 26:43.00 0:20.83 8:30/M
66 Kerry Ray 2776 53 F 2 50-59 7:21.00 26:24.00 26:32.00 0:08.46 8:31/M
67 Josh Johnson 2752 37 M 7 30-39 11:21.00 26:24.00 26:55.00 0:30.83 8:31/M
68 Bryan Curtis 2738 16 M 11 15-19 11:22.00 26:25.00 26:48.00 0:23.39 8:31/M
69 Fred Bueche 2805 52 M 2 50-59 11:23.00 26:26.00 26:38.00 0:11.41 8:32/M
70 Michael Resendez San Antonio TX 2837 25 M 5 20-29 11:24.00 26:27.00 26:36.00 0:08.54 8:32/M
71 Joseph Napier 2769 13 M 14 0-14 11:33.00 26:36.00 26:42.00 0:06.19 8:35/M
72 Jennifer Coury 2731 41 F 2 40-49 7:44.00 26:47.00 26:57.00 0:10.28 8:38/M
73 Melissa Sharps 2701 27 F 2 20-29 7:47.00 26:50.00 27:02.00 0:11.51 8:39/M
74 Dawn Christelles 2716 44 F 3 40-49 7:51.00 26:54.00 27:04.00 0:10.09 8:41/M
75 Hunter Ruff 2778 12 M 15 0-14 12:03.00 27:06.00 27:12.00 0:05.99 8:45/M
76 Becca Beam 2729 16 F 2 15-19 8:18.00 27:21.00 27:47.00 0:26.11 8:49/M
77 Aaron Lepeska 2614 19 M 12 15-19 12:18.00 27:21.00 27:47.00 0:26.54 8:49/M
78 Scott Calder 2679 47 M 13 40-49 12:29.00 27:32.00 27:46.00 0:13.58 8:53/M
79 Eric Azpetia Jr 2871 17 M 13 15-19 12:30.00 27:33.00 27:54.00 0:21.05 8:53/M
80 Dean Hatch 2721 43 M 14 40-49 12:31.00 27:34.00 27:54.00 0:20.15 8:54/M
81 Luke Lepeska 2612 9 M 16 0-14 12:39.00 27:42.00 27:57.00 0:14.71 8:56/M
82 Jalen Hawkins 2637 14 M 17 0-14 12:53.00 27:56.00 28:04.00 0:07.87 9:01/M
83 Denise Wray 2867 37 F 3 30-39 9:03.00 28:06.00 28:39.00 0:32.55 9:04/M
84 Jake Goldberg 2816 15 M 14 15-19 13:06.00 28:09.00 28:14.00 0:05.13 9:05/M
85 Amanda Feyrer 2741 39 F 4 30-39 9:12.00 28:15.00 28:25.00 0:09.70 9:07/M
86 Leah Alviar 2862 39 F 5 30-39 9:40.00 28:43.00 28:56.00 0:13.00 9:16/M
87 Alexander Loquias 2760 13 M 18 0-14 13:44.00 28:47.00 29:02.00 0:15.13 9:17/M
88 Russell Deiley San Antonio TX 2872 44 M 15 40-49 13:44.00 28:47.00 29:19.00 0:32.62 9:17/M
89 Wyatt Christilles San Antonio TX 2858 12 M 19 0-14 14:00.00 29:03.00 29:08.00 0:04.93 9:22/M
90 Karen Burns 2685 37 F 6 30-39 10:02.00 29:05.00 29:17.00 0:12.89 9:23/M
91 Brian Yokum 2660 55 M 3 50-59 14:04.00 29:07.00 29:27.00 0:19.89 9:24/M
92 Anne Shanks 2656 48 F 4 40-49 10:07.00 29:10.00 29:24.00 0:13.28 9:25/M
93 Katie Brown 2650 46 F 5 40-49 10:07.00 29:10.00 29:28.00 0:17.99 9:25/M
94 James Sheehan 2630 47 M 16 40-49 14:08.00 29:11.00 29:24.00 0:13.85 9:25/M
95 Conrado Jones 2661 48 M 17 40-49 14:09.00 29:12.00 29:23.00 0:11.06 9:25/M
96 Rebecca Hall 2673 46 F 6 40-49 10:12.00 29:15.00 29:30.00 0:15.23 9:26/M
97 Sam Hall 2674 51 M 4 50-59 14:13.00 29:16.00 29:30.00 0:14.75 9:26/M
98 Ruben Lopez San Antonio TX 2846 35 M 8 30-39 14:13.00 29:16.00 29:33.00 0:16.67 9:26/M
99 Kara Styck San Antonio TX 2866 30 F 7 30-39 10:19.00 29:22.00 29:52.00 0:29.40 9:28/M
100 Chris Sandoval 2625 17 M 15 15-19 14:20.00 29:23.00 29:55.00 0:31.66 9:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jj Rodriquez 2682 61 M 1 60-69 14:39.00 29:42.00 30:02.00 0:19.88 9:35/M
102 Anthony Webber 2799 36 M 9 30-39 14:52.00 29:55.00 30:11.00 0:15.95 9:39/M
103 James Hawkins 2638 49 M 18 40-49 14:52.00 29:55.00 30:11.00 0:16.11 9:39/M
104 Jared Bulatas 2677 16 M 16 15-19 15:25.00 30:28.00 30:43.00 0:14.56 9:50/M
105 Darren Engh 2710 40 M 19 40-49 15:28.00 30:31.00 34:06.00 3:35.40 9:51/M
106 Margaret Clay 2557 53 F 3 50-59 11:32.00 30:35.00 30:54.00 0:19.02 9:52/M
107 Gabby Bueche 2806 18 F 3 15-19 11:34.00 30:37.00 30:49.00 0:11.76 9:53/M
108 Kelsey Smith 2784 15 F 4 15-19 11:38.00 30:41.00 31:07.00 0:25.35 9:54/M
109 Melissa Smith 2785 45 F 7 40-49 11:43.00 30:46.00 31:11.00 0:25.59 9:55/M
110 Amy Knoell 2696 43 F 8 40-49 11:45.00 30:48.00 31:09.00 0:20.24 9:56/M
111 Doyle Turner 2690 44 M 20 40-49 15:49.00 30:52.00 31:12.00 0:19.62 9:57/M
112 Devon Turner 2689 43 F 9 40-49 11:50.00 30:53.00 31:12.00 0:19.25 9:58/M
113 Myra Schwartz 2782 45 F 10 40-49 11:52.00 30:55.00 31:26.00 0:30.73 9:58/M
114 Al Tebrugge 2691 69 M 2 60-69 15:59.00 31:02.00 31:21.00 0:19.58 10:01/M
115 Brooklynn McCormick 2564 11 F 2 0-14 12:08.00 31:11.00 31:19.00 0:07.47 10:04/M
116 Natalie Crider 2733 18 F 5 15-19 12:10.00 31:13.00 31:39.00 0:26.22 10:04/M
117 Lily See 2725 11 F 3 0-14 12:11.00 31:14.00 31:22.00 0:07.80 10:05/M
118 Ethan Swallows 2787 16 M 17 15-19 16:12.00 31:15.00 31:15.00 10:05/M
119 Michael Hayes 2748 43 M 21 40-49 16:14.00 31:17.00 31:39.00 0:21.26 10:05/M
120 David Fritzlen 2615 58 M 5 50-59 16:17.00 31:20.00 31:58.00 0:38.18 10:06/M
121 Beverly Swallows 2786 45 F 11 40-49 12:20.00 31:23.00 31:23.00 10:07/M
122 Gloria Lowe 2762 49 F 12 40-49 12:24.00 31:27.00 32:00.00 0:32.69 10:09/M
123 Allie Hayes 2746 17 F 6 15-19 12:26.00 31:29.00 31:40.00 0:11.57 10:09/M
124 Juliet Urushima 2790 43 F 13 40-49 12:26.00 31:29.00 31:49.00 0:20.54 10:09/M
125 Evan Knoell 2698 14 M 20 0-14 16:29.00 31:32.00 31:52.00 0:20.07 10:10/M
126 Savannah Gomez 2687 17 F 7 15-19 12:41.00 31:44.00 32:03.00 0:18.58 10:14/M
127 Melissa Salas 2803 25 F 3 20-29 13:00.00 32:03.00 32:34.00 0:30.96 10:20/M
128 Carson Bush 2670 14 M 21 0-14 17:18.00 32:21.00 32:27.00 0:06.03 10:26/M
129 John Marshall 2764 53 M 6 50-59 17:19.00 32:22.00 32:50.00 0:28.07 10:26/M
130 Michael Lepeska 2613 46 M 22 40-49 17:23.00 32:26.00 32:41.00 0:15.40 10:28/M
131 Richard Ruff 2779 40 M 23 40-49 17:29.00 32:32.00 32:51.00 0:18.94 10:30/M
132 Berdella Nunez Converse TX 2840 47 F 14 40-49 13:32.00 32:35.00 32:54.00 0:19.19 10:31/M
133 Sean Scheilea San Antonio TX 2831 27 M 6 20-29 17:36.00 32:39.00 33:13.00 0:34.01 10:32/M
134 Sherry Broome 2550 49 F 15 40-49 13:44.00 32:47.00 33:03.00 0:15.89 10:35/M
135 Scotty Dogg 2581 59 M 7 50-59 18:01.00 33:04.00 33:30.00 0:25.92 10:40/M
136 Andrea Reynolds 2616 46 F 16 40-49 14:02.00 33:05.00 33:18.00 0:13.02 10:40/M
137 Melanie Reyes 2777 18 F 8 15-19 14:12.00 33:15.00 33:22.00 0:07.33 10:44/M
138 Katie Knoell 2697 16 F 9 15-19 14:19.00 33:22.00 33:42.00 0:20.09 10:46/M
139 Olin Engh 2711 6 M 22 0-14 18:26.00 33:29.00 34:04.00 0:35.24 10:48/M
140 Abby Willard 2800 12 F 4 0-14 14:33.00 33:36.00 34:09.00 0:32.14 10:50/M
141 Katherine Sharps 2700 56 F 4 50-59 15:12.00 34:15.00 34:55.00 0:39.03 11:03/M
142 Heather Frittelli 2702 29 F 4 20-29 15:15.00 34:18.00 34:57.00 0:38.72 11:04/M
143 Alexander Rosenwald 2684 14 M 23 0-14 19:30.00 34:33.00 35:02.00 0:28.47 11:09/M
144 John Rosenwald 2683 47 M 24 40-49 19:32.00 34:35.00 35:02.00 0:27.22 11:09/M
145 Dagoberto Villegas 2792 49 M 25 40-49 19:43.00 34:46.00 35:08.00 0:22.15 11:13/M
146 Rosa Villegas 2796 46 F 17 40-49 15:44.00 34:47.00 35:08.00 0:21.83 11:13/M
147 Debbie Scott 2663 49 F 18 40-49 15:50.00 34:53.00 35:25.00 0:32.10 11:15/M
148 Walter Scott 2662 53 M 8 50-59 19:50.00 34:53.00 35:25.00 0:31.99 11:15/M
149 Sharon Falk 2640 46 F 19 40-49 15:54.00 34:57.00 35:22.00 0:24.27 11:16/M
150 Tracey Krause 2826 51 F 5 50-59 15:55.00 34:58.00 35:37.00 0:38.47 11:17/M
151 Melva Adan 2728 42 F 20 40-49 15:56.00 34:59.00 35:24.00 0:25.39 11:17/M
152 Vinita Nair 2693 37 F 8 30-39 16:02.00 35:05.00 35:23.00 0:18.26 11:19/M
153 Mark Reynolds 2617 48 M 26 40-49 20:26.00 35:29.00 35:42.00 0:12.85 11:27/M
154 Fabio Villegas 2793 18 M 18 15-19 20:32.00 35:35.00 35:55.00 0:20.69 11:29/M
155 Rafael Menier San Antonio TX 2849 19 M 19 15-19 20:35.00 35:38.00 35:45.00 0:06.95 11:30/M
156 Mark Napier 2770 49 M 27 40-49 20:41.00 35:44.00 36:20.00 0:36.02 11:32/M
157 Bryant McCormick 2584 15 M 20 15-19 21:02.00 36:05.00 36:15.00 0:09.56 11:38/M
158 Christy Halder 2699 51 F 6 50-59 17:05.00 36:08.00 36:22.00 0:14.72 11:39/M
159 Yvonne Hawkins 2636 49 F 21 40-49 17:05.00 36:08.00 36:23.00 0:15.08 11:39/M
160 Nancy Silva Cibolo TX 2860 40 F 22 40-49 17:11.00 36:14.00 36:46.00 0:32.19 11:41/M
161 Van Nguyen 2774 50 M 9 50-59 21:33.00 36:36.00 37:02.00 0:26.09 11:48/M
162 Terry Nguyen 2773 0 F 5 0-14 17:34.00 36:37.00 37:03.00 0:25.52 11:49/M
163 Camden Richards 2518 15 M 21 15-19 21:35.00 36:38.00 36:47.00 0:09.57 11:49/M
164 Amanda Loquias 2761 44 F 23 40-49 17:59.00 37:02.00 37:18.00 0:15.69 11:57/M
165 Melissa Herrera 2810 43 F 24 40-49 18:28.00 37:31.00 37:40.00 0:08.75 12:06/M
166 Rose Perez 2692 56 F 7 50-59 18:43.00 37:46.00 38:10.00 0:23.69 12:11/M
167 Sydney Bethay 2618 12 F 6 0-14 19:09.00 38:12.00 38:42.00 0:30.11 12:19/M
168 Cathy Bethay 2620 45 F 25 40-49 19:09.00 38:12.00 38:42.00 0:30.20 12:19/M
169 Limi Shukkoor 2783 35 F 9 30-39 19:18.00 38:21.00 38:40.00 0:18.38 12:22/M
170 Linda Jones 2658 42 F 26 40-49 19:49.00 38:52.00 39:09.00 0:16.85 12:32/M
171 Marc Leclair 2734 49 M 28 40-49 23:54.00 38:57.00 39:19.00 0:22.55 12:34/M
172 Cindy Leclair 2735 48 F 27 40-49 19:54.00 38:57.00 39:19.00 0:22.95 12:34/M
173 Megan Knutson 2755 28 F 5 20-29 20:16.00 39:19.00 39:35.00 0:16.09 12:41/M
174 Julie Kickirillo 2753 44 F 28 40-49 20:49.00 39:52.00 40:23.00 0:31.20 12:52/M
175 Rebecca Meares 2766 53 F 8 50-59 20:52.00 39:55.00 40:29.00 0:33.36 12:53/M
176 Teresa Kahn 2664 47 F 29 40-49 21:01.00 40:04.00 40:15.00 0:11.46 12:55/M
177 Haley Willard 2801 39 F 10 30-39 21:01.00 40:04.00 40:37.00 0:33.07 12:55/M
178 Natisha Trevino 2672 37 F 11 30-39 21:18.00 40:21.00 40:43.00 0:22.10 13:01/M
179 Jordan Linhart 2759 17 F 10 15-19 21:32.00 40:35.00 40:46.00 0:11.88 13:05/M
180 Emily Salinas 2781 17 F 11 15-19 21:32.00 40:35.00 40:47.00 0:11.85 13:05/M
181 Ron Sandoval 2626 54 M 10 50-59 25:33.00 40:36.00 41:17.00 0:40.58 13:06/M
182 John Paparelli 2641 67 M 3 60-69 25:36.00 40:39.00 41:03.00 0:23.60 13:07/M
183 Victoria Paparelli 2642 58 F 9 50-59 22:00.00 41:03.00 41:03.00 13:15/M
184 Sarah Napier 2771 12 F 7 0-14 23:55.00 42:58.00 43:35.00 0:36.38 13:52/M
185 Carryn Sheehan 2628 46 F 30 40-49 24:10.00 43:13.00 43:27.00 0:14.68 13:56/M
186 Shari Calder 2678 47 F 31 40-49 24:10.00 43:13.00 43:27.00 0:14.01 13:56/M
187 Diana Langham 2526 53 F 10 50-59 24:19.00 43:22.00 43:35.00 0:12.91 13:59/M
188 Jim Reed 2633 46 M 29 40-49 28:39.00 43:42.00 44:06.00 0:24.66 14:06/M
189 Renee Li 2758 17 F 12 15-19 24:47.00 43:50.00 44:22.00 0:31.93 14:08/M
190 Juby Thuruthumaly San Antonio TX 2832 39 M 10 30-39 28:48.00 43:51.00 44:10.00 0:18.83 14:09/M
191 Deepa Kumar 2756 37 F 12 30-39 24:48.00 43:51.00 44:10.00 0:18.72 14:09/M
192 Marcus Willard 2802 40 M 30 40-49 28:50.00 43:53.00 44:28.00 0:35.21 14:09/M
193 Cathy Reed 2631 43 F 32 40-49 25:04.00 44:07.00 44:32.00 0:24.43 14:14/M
194 Robin Heikkinen 2623 44 F 33 40-49 25:08.00 44:11.00 44:35.00 0:24.31 14:15/M
195 Kameron Woodward 2665 15 F 13 15-19 25:44.00 44:47.00 44:59.00 0:11.08 14:27/M
196 Karen Condit 2647 62 F 1 60-69 25:49.00 44:52.00 45:18.00 0:26.68 14:28/M
197 Kaylie Sheehan 2627 17 F 14 15-19 25:50.00 44:53.00 45:18.00 0:24.70 14:29/M
198 Caileigh Reed 2632 18 F 16 15-19 26:26.00 45:29.00 45:53.00 0:24.70 14:40/M
199 Aila Heikkinen 2624 17 F 15 15-19 26:26.00 45:29.00 45:53.00 0:24.12 14:40/M
200 Marnie Goldberg 2817 40 F 34 40-49 26:35.00 45:38.00 45:52.00 0:14.18 14:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Michael Goldberg 2818 42 M 31 40-49 30:36.00 45:39.00 45:53.00 0:14.20 14:44/M
202 Kinley Hatch 2720 12 F 8 0-14 26:36.00 45:39.00 46:05.00 0:25.66 14:44/M
203 Raul Santos San Antonio TX 2868 54 M 11 50-59 30:42.00 45:45.00 46:13.00 0:27.62 14:45/M
204 Kerri Hatch 2719 42 F 35 40-49 27:20.00 46:23.00 46:49.00 0:25.15 14:58/M
205 Joyce Crider 2732 54 F 11 50-59 27:34.00 46:37.00 47:11.00 0:33.91 15:02/M
206 Rick Crider 2736 50 M 12 50-59 31:36.00 46:39.00 47:12.00 0:33.63 15:03/M
207 Destinee Steele San Antonio TX 2870 18 F 17 15-19 27:55.00 46:58.00 47:30.00 0:32.34 15:09/M
208 Joshua Villegas 2795 2 M 24 0-14 31:59.00 47:02.00 47:23.00 0:21.22 15:10/M
209 Joshua Villegas 2794 26 M 7 20-29 31:59.00 47:02.00 47:23.00 0:21.42 15:10/M
210 Viviana Villegas 2797 27 F 6 20-29 27:59.00 47:02.00 47:24.00 0:21.40 15:10/M
211 Sebastian Garza 2744 8 M 25 0-14 34:34.00 49:37.00 49:54.00 0:17.64 16:00/M
212 Marisa Miller Converse TX 2851 16 F 18 15-19 30:37.00 49:40.00 49:59.00 0:18.55 16:01/M
213 Nidia Webber Converse TX 2850 40 F 36 40-49 30:38.00 49:41.00 49:59.00 0:18.06 16:02/M
214 Candice Lopez San Antonio TX 2847 31 F 13 30-39 30:39.00 49:42.00 50:00.00 0:17.45 16:02/M
215 Dawn Williams San Antonio TX 2833 49 F 37 40-49 30:51.00 49:54.00 50:12.00 0:17.95 16:06/M
216 Sonia Cantu 2730 45 F 38 40-49 30:52.00 49:55.00 50:12.00 0:17.57 16:06/M
217 Roxann Gomez 2686 44 F 39 40-49 31:05.00 50:08.00 50:28.00 0:20.29 16:10/M
218 Josh Mihalik 2768 17 M 22 15-19 37:29.00 52:32.00 52:55.00 0:23.17 16:57/M
219 Robin Kickirillo 2754 16 F 19 15-19 33:29.00 52:32.00 52:55.00 0:23.45 16:57/M
220 Stephanie Campbell 2668 22 F 7 20-29 34:00.00 53:03.00 53:03.00 17:07/M