Shiner Beer Run 2014

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Park 1793 38 M 1 Overall 21:06.00 21:18.00 0:12.23 6:48/M
2 Sam Brock Chandler AZ 1995 53 M 1 Masters 21:26.00 21:55.00 0:29.78 6:55/M
3 Brad Cutright 1715 60 M 1 60-64 22:28.00 23:59.00 1:31.03 7:15/M
4 Stephanie Schilling Muenster TX 2186 32 F 1 Overall 22:54.00 24:12.00 1:17.64 7:23/M
5 Heidi Fischer Dallas TX 1723 44 F 1 Masters 23:12.00 23:28.00 0:15.94 7:29/M
6 Brad Schilling Muenster TX 2185 35 M 1 35-39 23:31.00 23:44.00 0:13.11 7:35/M
7 Brian Styck San Antonio TX 655 32 M 1 30-34 23:37.00 24:09.00 0:32.20 7:37/M
8 Shelby McAnulty San Antonio TX 2117 29 F 1 25-29 23:46.00 24:22.00 0:36.36 7:40/M
9 Michael Morkovsky Shiner TX 2134 42 M 1 40-44 23:58.00 24:37.00 0:38.95 7:44/M
10 Bryan Castleberry Austin TX 2006 41 M 2 40-44 23:59.00 27:30.00 3:30.69 7:44/M
11 Evan McShane San Antonio TX 1891 12 M 1 0-14 24:13.00 24:27.00 0:14.02 7:49/M
12 James Allen Cedar Park TX 2243 36 M 2 35-39 24:22.00 26:06.00 1:44.34 7:52/M
13 Robin Meckling Pearland TX 2121 36 F 1 35-39 24:25.00 28:01.00 3:35.86 7:53/M
14 Josh Soybel Katy TX 2282 55 M 1 55-59 24:29.00 25:19.00 0:50.38 7:54/M
15 Keethann Leblue Schulenburg TX 2104 45 F 1 45-49 24:34.00 24:47.00 0:13.53 7:55/M
16 Julie Boehm 1701 35 F 2 35-39 24:34.00 24:48.00 0:13.84 7:55/M
17 Eric Deba Cedar Park TX 1716 36 M 3 35-39 24:36.00 26:37.00 2:01.02 7:56/M
18 Scott Lawson Austin TX 2102 31 M 2 30-34 24:39.00 25:34.00 0:54.68 7:57/M
19 Hali Kaspar Shiner TX 144 28 F 2 25-29 24:39.00 25:35.00 0:56.48 7:57/M
20 Jerod Clark Katy TX 2011 36 M 4 35-39 24:49.00 25:11.00 0:21.87 8:00/M
21 Dennis Orr Boerne TX 2149 57 M 2 55-59 24:49.00 25:43.00 0:53.41 8:00/M
22 Noah Buitron New Braunfels TX 1707 12 M 2 0-14 24:50.00 25:21.00 0:30.84 8:01/M
23 Zac Cooper Houston TX 816 33 M 3 30-34 24:55.00 25:39.00 0:43.95 8:02/M
24 Alexandra Zuzula San Antonio TX 2242 25 F 3 25-29 25:04.00 25:25.00 0:21.01 8:05/M
25 Lola Somera Houston TX 2203 10 F 1 0-14 25:09.00 25:57.00 0:47.74 8:07/M
26 Sarah Jaks Bryan TX 1752 29 F 4 25-29 25:11.00 26:36.00 1:25.08 8:07/M
27 Nate Furr Edmond OK 931 39 M 5 35-39 25:26.00 26:24.00 0:57.86 8:12/M
28 Katie Fuselier Austin TX 2045 37 F 3 35-39 25:26.00 26:39.00 1:12.41 8:12/M
29 Wendy Mican Victoria TX 2128 35 F 4 35-39 25:30.00 27:52.00 2:21.82 8:14/M
30 Joseph Rogan Round Rock TX 2176 28 M 2 25-29 25:32.00 27:15.00 1:42.70 8:14/M
31 Brandon Powers Round Rock TX 2167 26 M 1 25-29 25:32.00 27:15.00 1:42.64 8:14/M
32 Michael Farringer San Antonio TX 1879 34 M 4 30-34 25:37.00 28:25.00 2:48.62 8:16/M
33 Kevin Tignor Robertsdale AL 289 31 M 5 30-34 25:38.00 28:41.00 3:03.25 8:16/M
34 Heather Sullivan Austin TX 284 30 F 1 30-34 25:43.00 27:02.00 1:19.17 8:18/M
35 Robbie Grace Jr Round Rock TX 2058 24 M 1 20-24 25:53.00 27:05.00 1:12.46 8:21/M
36 Philip Denicolo Spring Branch TX 1922 59 M 3 55-59 25:56.00 27:29.00 1:32.71 8:22/M
37 Nicholas Blaschke Woodsboro TX 739 26 M 3 25-29 25:58.00 27:43.00 1:45.81 8:23/M
38 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 1939 48 M 1 45-49 26:00.00 28:08.00 2:08.08 8:23/M
39 Carrie Ruff Frisco TX 1809 41 F 1 40-44 26:01.00 26:26.00 0:25.13 8:24/M
40 Pat Roller Shiner TX 1806 49 M 2 45-49 26:04.00 27:15.00 1:11.41 8:25/M
41 Jared Boedeker Shiner TX 1700 27 M 4 25-29 26:06.00 27:07.00 1:01.34 8:25/M
42 Jeremie Conley Wake Village TX 2014 39 M 6 35-39 26:09.00 29:18.00 3:09.44 8:26/M
43 Erin Summerville Austin TX 482 31 F 2 30-34 26:14.00 28:30.00 2:16.17 8:28/M
44 Ryan Justice Beaumont TX 2087 29 M 5 25-29 26:17.00 27:10.00 0:52.63 8:29/M
45 Jerrett Scott Seagoville TX 2280 38 M 7 35-39 26:20.00 29:19.00 2:58.62 8:30/M
46 Bennett Somera Houston TX 2202 14 M 3 0-14 26:22.00 27:12.00 0:49.94 8:30/M
47 Walter Meitzen San Marcos TX 2126 42 M 3 40-44 26:26.00 30:43.00 4:16.82 8:32/M
48 Nicolas Lopez Buda TX 1943 8 M 4 0-14 26:39.00 27:54.00 1:14.50 8:36/M
49 Brooke Orr Boerne TX 2148 57 F 1 55-59 26:41.00 27:32.00 0:50.80 8:36/M
50 Jon Hesterman Richmond TX 2069 43 M 4 40-44 26:46.00 31:05.00 4:19.16 8:38/M
51 Rene Silva Converse TX 1963 43 M 5 40-44 26:48.00 27:55.00 1:06.45 8:39/M
52 Chris Cole Mesquite TX 2012 43 M 6 40-44 26:49.00 29:13.00 2:23.67 8:39/M
53 Raechel Schneider Austin TX 1311 26 F 5 25-29 27:10.00 29:33.00 2:23.58 8:46/M
54 Matthew Rush Concord NC 1293 40 M 7 40-44 27:14.00 28:24.00 1:10.17 8:47/M
55 Christy Moilanen Austin TX 2132 34 F 3 30-34 27:20.00 27:54.00 0:34.06 8:49/M
56 Jeanette Drake Bastrop TX 864 43 F 2 40-44 27:23.00 28:38.00 1:14.91 8:50/M
57 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 2181 50 F 1 50-54 27:24.00 30:47.00 3:22.69 8:50/M
58 Dallas Bergstrom Katy TX 1986 35 M 8 35-39 27:25.00 31:57.00 4:32.14 8:51/M
59 J. Matthew Dean Austin TX 836 37 M 9 35-39 27:27.00 28:13.00 0:46.77 8:51/M
60 Vicky Boyd Modesto CA 1705 56 F 2 55-59 27:28.00 27:41.00 0:13.55 8:52/M
61 Ryan Crump Austin TX 2018 29 M 6 25-29 27:28.00 30:08.00 2:40.58 8:52/M
62 Monica Lassmann Victoria TX 2098 35 F 5 35-39 27:33.00 27:56.00 0:23.40 8:53/M
63 Alexandra Medina Georgetown TX 2122 13 F 2 0-14 27:38.00 28:19.00 0:40.93 8:55/M
64 Clay Zelisko Austin TX 2241 39 M 10 35-39 27:51.00 28:34.00 0:42.72 8:59/M
65 Monica Jacob Victoria TX 2077 34 F 4 30-34 27:59.00 28:24.00 0:25.02 9:02/M
66 Annie Becerra Wharton TX 1984 35 F 6 35-39 28:01.00 28:21.00 0:19.96 9:02/M
67 Tyrell Elliott Austin TX 2037 30 M 6 30-34 28:01.00 30:34.00 2:33.37 9:02/M
68 Robert Herrera San Antonio TX 386 40 M 8 40-44 28:02.00 28:49.00 0:46.96 9:03/M
69 Reid Schaefer Shiner TX 2184 21 M 2 20-24 28:02.00 30:24.00 2:21.79 9:03/M
70 Robert Leblue Sealy TX 2105 52 M 1 50-54 28:03.00 29:49.00 1:46.00 9:03/M
71 Russell Blessing College Station TX 1698 29 M 7 25-29 28:13.00 29:44.00 1:31.36 9:06/M
72 Michael McCullough Henderson NV 2300 39 M 11 35-39 28:19.00 29:42.00 1:22.39 9:08/M
73 Nicole Obrien 2307 33 F 5 30-34 28:20.00 28:59.00 0:38.72 9:08/M
74 Eric Bailey Austin TX 1981 35 M 12 35-39 28:21.00 31:40.00 3:19.02 9:09/M
75 Sara Deba Cedar Park TX 1717 36 F 7 35-39 28:23.00 30:24.00 2:00.94 9:09/M
76 Jerry Villarreal San Antonio TX 1914 56 M 4 55-59 28:30.00 30:48.00 2:17.63 9:12/M
77 Liss Karina Larsen Houston TX 2268 31 F 6 30-34 28:33.00 30:55.00 2:22.16 9:13/M
78 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 1815 52 M 2 50-54 28:44.00 30:07.00 1:23.07 9:16/M
79 Justin Jaks 1750 32 M 7 30-34 28:44.00 30:08.00 1:24.16 9:16/M
80 Kelle Pilat Victoria TX 1797 34 F 7 30-34 28:46.00 31:21.00 2:35.08 9:17/M
81 Anna Martinez Dallas TX 1134 23 F 1 20-24 28:52.00 31:53.00 3:01.13 9:19/M
82 Josh Eskew Austin TX 2038 30 M 8 30-34 29:00.00 32:11.00 3:10.47 9:21/M
83 Weston Roller 1807 19 M 1 15-19 29:01.00 29:54.00 0:53.05 9:22/M
84 Brittany Roller 1804 22 F 2 20-24 29:03.00 30:02.00 0:58.88 9:22/M
85 Kenneth Spahn Gonzales TX 1819 61 M 2 60-64 29:06.00 29:41.00 0:34.96 9:23/M
86 Esmeralda Ramos Richmond TX 2168 34 F 8 30-34 29:13.00 30:15.00 1:01.83 9:25/M
87 Pete Reimondo Pearland TX 1798 45 M 3 45-49 29:32.00 30:06.00 0:33.91 9:32/M
88 David Gerdeman Houston TX 2052 26 M 8 25-29 29:39.00 33:20.00 3:41.53 9:34/M
89 Christina Yancey Beaumont TX 2239 32 F 9 30-34 29:42.00 30:43.00 1:00.24 9:35/M
90 Scotty Jung Katy TX 2085 45 M 4 45-49 29:44.00 33:43.00 3:58.79 9:35/M
91 Emily Hartman Austin TX 2064 25 F 6 25-29 29:45.00 32:15.00 2:30.58 9:36/M
92 Barb Lindberg Pearland TX 2269 54 F 2 50-54 29:45.00 32:24.00 2:38.36 9:36/M
93 Erik Ybarra San Antonio TX 2240 28 M 9 25-29 29:46.00 30:13.00 0:26.96 9:36/M
94 Lauren Timmens Austin TX 2215 33 F 10 30-34 29:47.00 30:22.00 0:35.09 9:36/M
95 Greg Elgin Katy TX 879 47 M 5 45-49 29:54.00 33:20.00 3:25.56 9:39/M
96 Bertie Brock Chandler AZ 1994 60 F 1 60-64 30:04.00 31:33.00 1:28.74 9:42/M
97 Barbara Weichel San Antonio TX 1972 42 F 3 40-44 30:05.00 34:00.00 3:54.63 9:42/M
98 Marlin Weichel San Antonio TX 1973 48 M 6 45-49 30:05.00 34:01.00 3:55.22 9:42/M
99 Barry Obrien Katy TX 2144 44 M 9 40-44 30:06.00 31:43.00 1:37.69 9:43/M
100 Brian Genz Corpus Christi TX 2049 37 F 8 35-39 30:08.00 31:07.00 0:58.72 9:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Will Smith Conroe TX 2281 13 M 5 0-14 30:14.00 31:53.00 1:39.34 9:45/M
102 Jeff Partida Bastrop TX 2158 41 M 10 40-44 30:14.00 33:35.00 3:21.31 9:45/M
103 Guadalupe Silva Richmond TX 2195 43 M 11 40-44 30:18.00 34:38.00 4:20.33 9:46/M
104 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 2153 54 M 3 50-54 30:21.00 30:51.00 0:30.26 9:47/M
105 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 1714 28 F 7 25-29 30:21.00 31:17.00 0:55.67 9:47/M
106 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 1803 22 F 3 20-24 30:21.00 32:18.00 1:56.46 9:47/M
107 Scott Baer Shiner TX 1688 56 M 5 55-59 30:24.00 33:32.00 3:07.40 9:48/M
108 Kerry Reese Gonzales TX 2276 41 F 4 40-44 30:25.00 33:06.00 2:41.87 9:49/M
109 Kevin Fuselier Austin TX 2046 44 M 12 40-44 30:27.00 33:48.00 3:20.11 9:49/M
110 Marissa Tamble Houston TX 2211 23 F 4 20-24 30:27.00 34:38.00 4:11.18 9:49/M
111 Adrea Dottavio College Station TX 1719 29 F 8 25-29 30:37.00 32:02.00 1:25.31 9:53/M
112 James Blaschke Woodsboro TX 1696 49 M 7 45-49 30:39.00 32:25.00 1:45.36 9:53/M
113 Kara Styck San Antonio TX 656 30 F 11 30-34 30:41.00 31:26.00 0:45.39 9:54/M
114 Andrea Partida Bastrop TX 2157 42 F 5 40-44 30:45.00 31:59.00 1:14.49 9:55/M
115 Michele Darling San Antonio TX 1867 45 F 2 45-49 30:48.00 32:38.00 1:49.91 9:56/M
116 Ryan Kirwin Austin TX 1074 27 M 10 25-29 30:48.00 33:07.00 2:18.43 9:56/M
117 Erin Fisk Bryan TX 2256 35 F 9 35-39 30:53.00 32:02.00 1:09.36 9:58/M
118 Ian Townsend San Antonio TX 1968 39 M 13 35-39 30:53.00 34:36.00 3:43.47 9:58/M
119 L.b. Townsend Austin TX 2217 39 F 10 35-39 31:00.00 34:06.00 3:06.73 10:00/M
120 Wendy Genz Corpus Christi TX 2050 37 F 11 35-39 31:07.00 31:07.00 10:02/M
121 Adrianne Boedeker 1699 21 F 5 20-24 31:08.00 32:33.00 1:24.77 10:03/M
122 Marty Boehm Shiner TX 1702 37 M 14 35-39 31:12.00 31:50.00 0:37.85 10:04/M
123 Steven McCready Kyle TX 2119 44 M 13 40-44 31:12.00 32:30.00 1:17.93 10:04/M
124 Jessica Solis-Mccarthy San Antonio TX 653 28 F 9 25-29 31:13.00 33:11.00 1:57.93 10:04/M
125 Marilyn Frink Lake Villa IL 1726 46 F 3 45-49 31:29.00 33:39.00 2:09.46 10:09/M
126 Sharon Naumann La Grange TX 1789 51 F 3 50-54 31:41.00 32:22.00 0:41.46 10:13/M
127 Jared Doddema Plantersville TX 2029 34 M 9 30-34 31:41.00 35:40.00 3:59.48 10:13/M
128 Joe Osterman San Antonio TX 1958 32 M 10 30-34 31:49.00 32:05.00 0:15.99 10:16/M
129 Megan Schroeder College Station TX 2188 33 F 12 30-34 31:55.00 35:03.00 3:08.19 10:18/M
130 Antonio MacIas San Antonio TX 1945 53 M 4 50-54 31:57.00 32:16.00 0:19.23 10:18/M
131 Daniel Diaz San Antonio TX 1870 45 M 8 45-49 31:58.00 33:52.00 1:53.47 10:19/M
132 Cory Williams Georgetown TX 2292 35 F 12 35-39 32:00.00 34:18.00 2:17.91 10:19/M
133 Edward Contreras San Antonio TX 1863 32 M 11 30-34 32:01.00 40:43.00 8:41.41 10:20/M
134 Christine Hranicky Bellville TX 1748 44 F 6 40-44 32:02.00 34:37.00 2:35.10 10:20/M
135 Michelle Kramer Shiner TX 1762 39 F 13 35-39 32:03.00 32:59.00 0:55.62 10:20/M
136 Kurt Cobbley 2311 29 M 11 25-29 32:08.00 35:09.00 3:00.90 10:22/M
137 Nancy Lauletta Houston TX 2099 41 F 7 40-44 32:13.00 33:34.00 1:21.62 10:24/M
138 Lara Wilson Mcdade TX 2237 37 F 14 35-39 32:14.00 33:27.00 1:12.87 10:24/M
139 Kristin Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 1756 32 F 13 30-34 32:15.00 35:06.00 2:51.72 10:24/M
140 Talour Venable League City TX 2228 28 F 10 25-29 32:24.00 35:34.00 3:09.52 10:27/M
141 Steve Kahane Cypress TX 2088 49 M 9 45-49 32:33.00 37:24.00 4:51.48 10:30/M
142 Pat De Leon Victoria TX 2020 38 M 15 35-39 32:34.00 35:25.00 2:51.15 10:30/M
143 Mollie Nollkamper Cedar Park TX 2143 34 F 14 30-34 32:40.00 33:06.00 0:25.88 10:32/M
144 Sarah Pardee Austin TX 2152 30 F 15 30-34 32:42.00 33:58.00 1:15.65 10:33/M
145 Debra Krueger New Braunfels TX 1764 53 F 4 50-54 32:46.00 34:26.00 1:39.60 10:34/M
146 Daniel McCarthy San Antonio TX 605 27 M 12 25-29 32:49.00 34:47.00 1:58.13 10:35/M
147 Jamie Chumchal Katy TX 1712 37 F 15 35-39 32:52.00 34:05.00 1:13.01 10:36/M
148 Stephanie Chesson College Station TX 1711 35 F 16 35-39 32:52.00 35:44.00 2:51.59 10:36/M
149 Kay Lynn Segner New Braunfels TX 1905 33 F 16 30-34 32:53.00 35:28.00 2:34.63 10:36/M
150 Hollye Callis College Station TX 1708 32 F 17 30-34 33:01.00 34:14.00 1:12.89 10:39/M
151 Ian Marchbank Houston TX 2113 12 M 6 0-14 33:06.00 33:36.00 0:30.40 10:41/M
152 Rhonda Brooks San Antoino TX 1860 48 F 4 45-49 33:07.00 35:25.00 2:18.45 10:41/M
153 Casey Jozwiak San Marcos TX 2083 24 F 6 20-24 33:08.00 33:40.00 0:32.73 10:41/M
154 Linda Bright Gonzales TX 1706 62 F 2 60-64 33:08.00 34:00.00 0:51.60 10:41/M
155 Dawn Raymond Pearland TX 2170 42 F 8 40-44 33:08.00 36:06.00 2:58.32 10:41/M
156 Trey Fuselier Houston TX 2047 12 M 7 0-14 33:10.00 33:40.00 0:30.57 10:42/M
157 Holley Stewart Houston TX 2206 23 F 7 20-24 33:11.00 37:22.00 4:11.00 10:42/M
158 Kay Roller 1805 48 F 5 45-49 33:18.00 34:10.00 0:52.58 10:45/M
159 Kevin Krueger 1765 53 M 5 50-54 33:18.00 35:08.00 1:50.31 10:45/M
160 Eric Lacey Austin TX 2094 45 M 10 45-49 33:29.00 36:28.00 2:58.50 10:48/M
161 Pam Wendt Victoria TX 2233 33 F 18 30-34 33:37.00 34:03.00 0:25.61 10:51/M
162 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 1882 42 F 9 40-44 33:38.00 34:43.00 1:04.95 10:51/M
163 Christin Herron Denton TX 2068 31 F 19 30-34 33:39.00 33:59.00 0:19.34 10:51/M
164 Gregory Blackburn Houston TX 1987 58 M 6 55-59 33:41.00 35:04.00 1:22.70 10:52/M
165 Justin Williamson Richmond TX 2236 28 M 13 25-29 33:50.00 38:10.00 4:20.00 10:55/M
166 Milissa Mischer Yoakum TX 1783 35 F 17 35-39 33:54.00 36:17.00 2:23.29 10:56/M
167 Allison Baer Shiner TX 1687 20 F 8 20-24 33:54.00 37:02.00 3:07.61 10:56/M
168 Sharon Frey San Antonio TX 1880 32 F 20 30-34 33:54.00 42:36.00 8:41.86 10:56/M
169 Judith Barnes Tomball TX 712 61 F 3 60-64 34:04.00 38:42.00 4:38.00 10:59/M
170 Rebecca Cosgrove Buda TX 1865 11 F 3 0-14 34:07.00 36:20.00 2:12.80 11:00/M
171 Patrick Cosgrove Buda TX 341 45 M 11 45-49 34:08.00 36:20.00 2:12.11 11:01/M
172 Clint McCrocklin New Braunfels TX 1948 34 M 12 30-34 34:15.00 37:23.00 3:07.93 11:03/M
173 Casey Sullivan Austin TX 1828 37 M 16 35-39 34:17.00 35:38.00 1:21.54 11:04/M
174 Shelley Castleberry 2007 42 F 10 40-44 34:19.00 37:25.00 3:06.57 11:04/M
175 Alec Brisch Houston TX 2246 11 M 8 0-14 34:30.00 35:56.00 1:26.57 11:08/M
176 Jessica Krause Pflugerville TX 2092 36 F 18 35-39 34:32.00 38:05.00 3:33.06 11:08/M
177 Jon Chancellor Kerrville TX 2010 39 M 17 35-39 34:34.00 40:14.00 5:40.26 11:09/M
178 Carli Elias Shiner TX 1720 30 F 21 30-34 34:50.00 36:27.00 1:36.95 11:14/M
179 Alfredo Rivera Brownsville TX 1800 39 M 18 35-39 34:53.00 35:40.00 0:46.70 11:15/M
180 Matt Garcia Dallas TX 2297 33 M 13 30-34 34:58.00 37:55.00 2:56.65 11:17/M
181 Michael Mischer Yoakum TX 1782 44 M 14 40-44 35:01.00 37:25.00 2:24.25 11:18/M
182 Sheree' Bowen Keller TX 1991 43 F 11 40-44 35:02.00 35:41.00 0:39.42 11:18/M
183 Stephen Gipson Shiner TX 1736 30 M 14 30-34 35:02.00 38:27.00 3:24.98 11:18/M
184 Chad Dilllon San Antonio TX 2025 26 M 14 25-29 35:05.00 36:52.00 1:46.68 11:19/M
185 Stephanie Taylor San Antonio TX 1908 31 F 22 30-34 35:11.00 35:36.00 0:25.23 11:21/M
186 Austin Crager La Porte TX 818 25 M 15 25-29 35:13.00 38:15.00 3:02.07 11:22/M
187 James Garner 1731 31 M 15 30-34 35:24.00 38:14.00 2:49.34 11:25/M
188 Roy Garner Bentonville AR 1733 33 M 16 30-34 35:25.00 38:14.00 2:48.68 11:25/M
189 Wayne Kubiak 2093 37 M 19 35-39 35:27.00 38:19.00 2:52.49 11:26/M
190 Heather Sandlin Cross Plains TX 2183 36 F 19 35-39 35:27.00 38:20.00 2:52.48 11:26/M
191 Joette Martin Houston TX 2116 48 F 6 45-49 35:31.00 36:37.00 1:06.04 11:27/M
192 Michael Flores San Antonio TX 356 50 M 6 50-54 35:32.00 36:28.00 0:56.61 11:28/M
193 Brandon Hartman Austin TX 2063 26 M 16 25-29 35:34.00 38:05.00 2:30.92 11:28/M
194 Chris Medina Georgetown TX 2125 43 M 15 40-44 35:39.00 36:20.00 0:41.04 11:30/M
195 Angie Mayer Victoria TX 1774 60 F 4 60-64 35:41.00 36:11.00 0:29.96 11:31/M
196 Liz Ladshaw New Braunfels TX 1767 57 F 3 55-59 35:43.00 36:19.00 0:36.60 11:31/M
197 Alexis Beauvais San Antonio TX 1983 33 F 23 30-34 35:48.00 40:38.00 4:50.12 11:33/M
198 Jeffrey Mallinger San Antonio TX 2111 33 M 17 30-34 35:48.00 40:38.00 4:50.17 11:33/M
199 Moira Benton-Neylon San Antonio TX 1918 25 F 11 25-29 35:50.00 39:45.00 3:54.88 11:34/M
200 Timothy Neylon Harlingen TX 2139 52 M 7 50-54 35:50.00 39:46.00 3:55.23 11:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Lacy Rush Concord NC 2179 42 F 12 40-44 35:56.00 37:16.00 1:19.76 11:35/M
202 David Farrar Friendswood TX 1722 45 M 12 45-49 35:58.00 39:29.00 3:31.57 11:36/M
203 Cara Holt College Station TX 2075 36 F 20 35-39 36:08.00 37:20.00 1:11.86 11:39/M
204 Leanne Heckmann Seguin TX 2066 23 F 9 20-24 36:11.00 38:00.00 1:48.49 11:40/M
205 Michael Lavella Houston TX 2101 36 M 20 35-39 36:14.00 37:28.00 1:14.06 11:41/M
206 Heather Vaclavik Houston TX 2225 16 F 1 15-19 36:14.00 39:25.00 3:11.53 11:41/M
207 Andy Labay 1766 29 M 17 25-29 36:18.00 36:56.00 0:38.18 11:43/M
208 Preston Phillips Fort Worth TX 2164 29 M 18 25-29 36:21.00 36:43.00 0:22.35 11:44/M
209 Karen Linscomb Cuero TX 1771 36 F 21 35-39 36:21.00 37:19.00 0:57.14 11:44/M
210 Aleta Doddema Plantersville TX 2028 33 F 24 30-34 36:25.00 40:21.00 3:56.35 11:45/M
211 Christopher Cantu San Antonio TX 332 30 M 18 30-34 36:29.00 38:25.00 1:55.88 11:46/M
212 Al Krenek Shiner TX 1763 66 M 1 65-69 36:30.00 37:12.00 0:41.81 11:46/M
213 Matthew Cantu Houston TX 335 25 M 19 25-29 36:30.00 38:25.00 1:55.82 11:46/M
214 Stephanie Carter Gonzales TX 61 45 F 7 45-49 36:35.00 38:52.00 2:17.10 11:48/M
215 Dorothy Zella Gonzales TX 1459 50 F 5 50-54 36:35.00 38:53.00 2:17.34 11:48/M
216 Jim Waddell Eagle Lake TX 1845 58 M 7 55-59 36:36.00 40:20.00 3:43.72 11:48/M
217 Kelly Reifenberg San Antonio TX 1901 29 F 12 25-29 36:36.00 44:30.00 7:54.00 11:48/M
218 Emily Waetjen Houston TX 2229 28 F 13 25-29 36:37.00 38:44.00 2:06.21 11:49/M
219 Sarah Weinstein Houston TX 2232 28 F 14 25-29 36:37.00 39:30.00 2:53.60 11:49/M
220 Matthew Tobias Cedar Park TX 1830 36 M 21 35-39 36:37.00 40:20.00 3:43.35 11:49/M
221 Marlene Jaks Shiner TX 1751 49 F 8 45-49 36:47.00 39:09.00 2:22.82 11:52/M
222 Evan Creekmore San Antonio TX 1866 29 M 20 25-29 37:02.00 38:35.00 1:33.06 11:57/M
223 Sara Talamantes Devine TX 1964 32 F 25 30-34 37:08.00 38:30.00 1:22.38 11:59/M
224 Wesley Boles Houston TX 742 31 M 19 30-34 37:11.00 40:30.00 3:18.72 12:00/M
225 Evelyn Jimenez San Antonio TX 1937 44 F 13 40-44 37:16.00 38:48.00 1:32.25 12:01/M
226 Diane Lewandowski Liberty Hill TX 2107 37 F 22 35-39 37:18.00 39:44.00 2:25.93 12:02/M
227 Lupe Vela III San Antonio TX 1913 29 M 21 25-29 37:20.00 38:37.00 1:16.75 12:03/M
228 Steven Lewandowski Liberty Hill TX 2108 38 M 22 35-39 37:21.00 39:47.00 2:25.85 12:03/M
229 Liezl De Leon San Antonio TX 2019 42 F 14 40-44 37:30.00 38:31.00 1:00.76 12:06/M
230 Lauren Venticinque San Antonio TX 1971 21 F 10 20-24 37:30.00 38:55.00 1:24.83 12:06/M
231 Heather McCrocklin New Braunfels TX 1949 31 F 26 30-34 37:35.00 40:44.00 3:09.18 12:07/M
232 Cynthia Vargas Corpus Christi TX 1836 55 F 4 55-59 37:48.00 38:30.00 0:42.57 12:12/M
233 Simba Bouligny Houston TX 1989 47 F 9 45-49 37:51.00 38:26.00 0:34.58 12:13/M
234 Jennifer Triplett Spring TX 2219 44 F 15 40-44 37:51.00 38:26.00 0:34.90 12:13/M
235 Rachel Ward Brinkley AR 302 36 F 23 35-39 38:01.00 38:50.00 0:48.50 12:16/M
236 John David Ward Brinkley AR 301 36 M 23 35-39 38:02.00 38:50.00 0:48.17 12:16/M
237 Erin Keelin 1885 28 F 15 25-29 38:12.00 39:48.00 1:35.11 12:19/M
238 Amber Page San Antonio TX 1899 30 F 27 30-34 38:13.00 38:41.00 0:28.42 12:20/M
239 Misty Copeland San Antonio TX 1921 35 F 24 35-39 38:13.00 42:00.00 3:46.91 12:20/M
240 Dwayne Vasek 1837 35 M 24 35-39 38:18.00 39:21.00 1:03.71 12:21/M
241 Melissa Todd Shiner TX 1831 29 F 16 25-29 38:18.00 39:44.00 1:25.82 12:21/M
242 Leigh Ann Vasek Shiner TX 1838 34 F 28 30-34 38:20.00 39:21.00 1:01.46 12:22/M
243 Breanna Webb Coppell TX 2289 27 F 17 25-29 38:21.00 41:32.00 3:10.43 12:22/M
244 Samuel Holloway Garland TX 2262 26 M 22 25-29 38:22.00 41:32.00 3:10.11 12:23/M
245 Jonnie Wheeler San Antonio TX 500 42 F 16 40-44 38:23.00 41:09.00 2:46.26 12:23/M
246 Hannah Wheeler San Antonio TX 499 18 F 2 15-19 38:23.00 41:10.00 2:47.03 12:23/M
247 Linda Bannert Houston TX 7 36 F 25 35-39 38:26.00 42:38.00 4:12.14 12:24/M
248 Donna Brown Shiner TX 1999 46 F 10 45-49 38:35.00 39:30.00 0:54.82 12:27/M
249 Al Vargas Corpus Christi TX 1835 56 M 8 55-59 38:40.00 39:23.00 0:43.19 12:28/M
250 Amara Chan Fort Worth TX 1710 46 F 11 45-49 38:45.00 39:45.00 0:59.41 12:30/M
251 Gianna Elizardo Coppell TX 880 25 F 18 25-29 38:46.00 42:26.00 3:40.87 12:30/M
252 Brough Cosgrove Buda TX 1864 14 M 9 0-14 38:50.00 41:02.00 2:12.50 12:32/M
253 Benjy Metry Houston TX 1777 7 M 10 0-14 38:54.00 42:22.00 3:28.49 12:33/M
254 Alex Metry Houston TX 1776 10 M 11 0-14 38:55.00 42:24.00 3:28.24 12:33/M
255 Sarah Easley Houston TX 2034 10 F 4 0-14 38:55.00 42:24.00 3:28.49 12:33/M
256 Ronnie Stock Weimar TX 2208 40 M 16 40-44 39:04.00 41:04.00 1:59.49 12:36/M
257 Natalie Smith Houston TX 9 31 F 29 30-34 39:06.00 43:18.00 4:12.49 12:37/M
258 Rebecca Park Gonzales TX 1794 38 F 26 35-39 39:08.00 40:55.00 1:47.37 12:37/M
259 Melissa Veach Port Lavaca TX 2227 37 F 27 35-39 39:10.00 40:06.00 0:55.34 12:38/M
260 Jefferson Brelsford Austin TX 1993 28 M 23 25-29 39:14.00 44:48.00 5:34.81 12:39/M
261 Misty Mitchell-Arizpe San Antonio TX 1956 35 F 28 35-39 39:16.00 39:37.00 0:20.78 12:40/M
262 Tamie Gutka 2258 47 F 12 45-49 39:17.00 40:28.00 1:10.40 12:40/M
263 Michael Gutka Pflugerville TX 2257 45 M 13 45-49 39:18.00 40:27.00 1:09.24 12:41/M
264 Jennifer Benes Gonzales TX 1695 43 F 17 40-44 39:18.00 41:20.00 2:02.16 12:41/M
265 Donna Schmidt Shiner TX 1812 53 F 6 50-54 39:21.00 40:35.00 1:14.28 12:42/M
266 Fallon Benavides Dickinson TX 36 32 F 30 30-34 39:29.00 39:44.00 0:15.54 12:44/M
267 Michael Mann Beaumont TX 2112 49 M 14 45-49 39:29.00 40:29.00 0:59.91 12:44/M
268 Gerado Cantu Victoria TX 333 57 M 9 55-59 39:29.00 41:25.00 1:55.50 12:44/M
269 Brad Muncie 1787 58 M 10 55-59 39:29.00 42:14.00 2:45.47 12:44/M
270 Kaitlyn Cantu Victoria TX 334 21 F 11 20-24 39:30.00 41:25.00 1:55.28 12:45/M
271 Denise Brelsford Austin TX 1992 28 F 19 25-29 39:34.00 45:09.00 5:35.09 12:46/M
272 Hannah Robbins Corinth TX 1801 15 F 3 15-19 39:37.00 43:14.00 3:36.79 12:47/M
273 Jack Mason Cypress TX 1773 47 M 15 45-49 39:38.00 41:42.00 2:04.79 12:47/M
274 Zach Morkovsky Shiner TX 1786 24 M 3 20-24 39:43.00 40:39.00 0:55.94 12:49/M
275 Jennifer Fric Shiner TX 1725 30 F 31 30-34 39:44.00 40:39.00 0:55.45 12:49/M
276 Amy Payne Montgomery TX 1229 37 F 29 35-39 39:49.00 42:06.00 2:16.47 12:51/M
277 Lauren Brod Katy TX 758 29 F 20 25-29 39:51.00 41:42.00 1:50.75 12:51/M
278 Jennifer Smith Pflugerville TX 2198 39 F 30 35-39 39:52.00 45:19.00 5:26.72 12:52/M
279 Johanna Arnold Sugar Land TX 1684 57 F 5 55-59 39:54.00 40:10.00 0:15.89 12:52/M
280 Marci Altamirano Victoria TX 1977 38 F 31 35-39 40:00.00 40:48.00 0:47.63 12:54/M
281 Christy Miller Austin TX 2130 38 F 32 35-39 40:00.00 40:48.00 0:48.34 12:54/M
282 Jennifer Masin Celina TX 190 45 F 13 45-49 40:02.00 42:50.00 2:48.14 12:55/M
283 Kevin Nicholson 225 49 M 16 45-49 40:02.00 42:51.00 2:48.62 12:55/M
284 Garin Taylor Denton TX 1829 26 M 24 25-29 40:03.00 42:44.00 2:41.35 12:55/M
285 Christina Williams Denton TX 1848 39 F 33 35-39 40:03.00 42:44.00 2:40.93 12:55/M
286 Catherine Eureste San Antonio TX 1877 41 F 18 40-44 40:03.00 43:53.00 3:50.26 12:55/M
287 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 1744 72 M 1 70-99 40:11.00 41:18.00 1:07.40 12:58/M
288 Christie Vaclavik Houston TX 2224 47 F 14 45-49 40:11.00 43:22.00 3:11.83 12:58/M
289 Hollie Lampton Houston TX 2095 32 F 32 30-34 40:13.00 42:07.00 1:54.01 12:58/M
290 Robbie Grace Sr Round Rock TX 2059 56 M 11 55-59 40:17.00 43:52.00 3:35.16 13:00/M
291 Judy Richards Hallettsville TX 244 71 F 1 70-99 40:33.00 42:53.00 2:19.82 13:05/M
292 Todd Erickson San Antonio TX 1925 60 M 3 60-64 40:33.00 43:57.00 3:23.82 13:05/M
293 Jason Weldon Friendswood TX 2291 42 M 17 40-44 40:35.00 42:54.00 2:18.21 13:05/M
294 Rhonda Schroeder Houston TX 2279 52 F 7 50-54 40:35.00 43:02.00 2:26.55 13:05/M
295 Chris Raymond Pearland TX 2169 46 M 17 45-49 40:43.00 43:41.00 2:58.68 13:08/M
296 Bradley Rohan 1802 28 M 25 25-29 40:54.00 41:18.00 0:24.24 13:12/M
297 Terri Neylon 2138 53 F 8 50-54 41:00.00 44:54.00 3:53.85 13:14/M
298 Jessica Sieloff Houston TX 265 33 F 33 30-34 41:09.00 43:41.00 2:31.45 13:16/M
299 Alyssa Chan 1709 18 F 4 15-19 41:15.00 44:06.00 2:50.79 13:18/M
300 Harvey Hermis Schulenburg TX 1742 65 M 2 65-69 41:17.00 43:31.00 2:13.67 13:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Dani Stock Weimar TX 2207 37 F 34 35-39 41:21.00 43:21.00 1:59.65 13:20/M
302 Patrick O'Neal San Antonio TX 2147 29 M 26 25-29 41:23.00 43:07.00 1:44.05 13:21/M
303 Lettie Brown Richmond TX 2001 38 F 35 35-39 41:28.00 43:36.00 2:08.44 13:23/M
304 Trey Frantz Hartley TX 1724 42 M 18 40-44 41:36.00 42:31.00 0:55.83 13:25/M
305 Steve Been Hartley TX 1693 50 M 8 50-54 41:37.00 42:33.00 0:56.25 13:25/M
306 Christie Kaden San Antonio TX 1884 40 F 19 40-44 41:40.00 45:27.00 3:47.85 13:26/M
307 Mauri Williams Boerne TX 1915 55 F 6 55-59 41:42.00 42:55.00 1:13.32 13:27/M
308 Becky Alexander Boerne TX 1854 60 F 5 60-64 41:45.00 42:43.00 0:58.88 13:28/M
309 Mark Hansen Belton TX 1739 62 M 4 60-64 41:53.00 48:08.00 6:14.61 13:31/M
310 Debbie Kennedy Gonzales TX 1757 64 F 6 60-64 41:54.00 48:08.00 6:14.68 13:31/M
311 Elaine Muncie Denton TX 1788 60 F 7 60-64 42:02.00 44:48.00 2:45.59 13:34/M
312 Elizabeth Garner Jupiter FL 1730 29 F 21 25-29 42:02.00 44:48.00 2:46.23 13:34/M
313 Kate Clark Katy TX 803 36 F 36 35-39 42:08.00 44:19.00 2:10.58 13:35/M
314 Shelly Shock Gonzales TX 2194 46 F 15 45-49 42:16.00 45:10.00 2:53.74 13:38/M
315 Joshua Woelfel Giddings TX 2238 22 M 4 20-24 42:21.00 44:49.00 2:28.96 13:40/M
316 Eunice Boedeker Placedo TX 1988 52 F 9 50-54 42:28.00 44:46.00 2:17.39 13:42/M
317 Christine Bazur Austin TX 1692 48 F 16 45-49 42:31.00 45:48.00 3:17.18 13:43/M
318 Mark Holcomb Montgomery TX 2072 52 M 9 50-54 42:34.00 43:14.00 0:40.72 13:44/M
319 Judy Juarez 2317 39 F 37 35-39 42:35.00 44:23.00 1:47.75 13:44/M
320 Margarita Moreno Austin TX 1784 40 F 20 40-44 42:37.00 45:54.00 3:17.05 13:45/M
321 Michelle Moyer San Antonio TX 1895 27 F 22 25-29 42:40.00 44:51.00 2:10.82 13:46/M
322 Stephanie Reimondo 1799 50 F 10 50-54 42:50.00 45:08.00 2:18.35 13:49/M
323 Bonnie Nall Victoria TX 2135 39 F 38 35-39 42:51.00 44:58.00 2:07.19 13:49/M
324 Clayton Nall Victoria TX 2136 41 M 19 40-44 42:51.00 44:59.00 2:07.32 13:49/M
325 Susan Moyer Houston TX 1896 54 F 11 50-54 42:52.00 45:03.00 2:10.80 13:50/M
326 Chad Sassman Schertz TX 1961 42 M 20 40-44 42:54.00 44:17.00 1:23.18 13:50/M
327 Lauren Holcombe Irving TX 2073 34 F 34 30-34 42:55.00 43:15.00 0:20.53 13:51/M
328 Annie Medina Georgetown TX 2123 43 F 21 40-44 42:59.00 43:43.00 0:43.78 13:52/M
329 Vicki Pakebusch Victoria TX 1792 57 F 7 55-59 43:34.00 44:28.00 0:54.13 14:03/M
330 Kendra Shows Shiner TX 1816 36 F 39 35-39 43:35.00 44:28.00 0:53.61 14:04/M
331 Nelda Blaschke Woodsboro TX 1697 49 F 17 45-49 43:43.00 46:54.00 3:10.49 14:06/M
332 Rebecca Joines Pearland TX 2081 38 F 40 35-39 43:50.00 45:54.00 2:04.15 14:08/M
333 Laurie Trdy Temple TX 2218 33 F 35 30-34 43:50.00 45:54.00 2:04.24 14:08/M
334 Saravanakumar Soundarrajan Round Rock TX 1351 36 M 25 35-39 43:55.00 44:48.00 0:52.28 14:10/M
335 Mario Smith, III Pearland TX 2201 13 M 12 0-14 44:01.00 44:50.00 0:48.89 14:12/M
336 Phelecia Neal Seguin TX 1192 29 F 23 25-29 44:07.00 45:56.00 1:48.94 14:14/M
337 Cindy Haskett Tomball TX 2065 46 F 18 45-49 44:07.00 46:52.00 2:44.68 14:14/M
338 Lisa Deavours New Braunfels TX 838 47 F 19 45-49 44:08.00 45:56.00 1:48.57 14:14/M
339 Andrew Smith Pearland TX 2197 15 M 2 15-19 44:14.00 45:03.00 0:49.33 14:16/M
340 Trace Terrell San Antonio TX 1909 50 M 10 50-54 44:15.00 44:15.00 14:16/M
341 Dodie Bannert Katy TX 8 59 F 8 55-59 44:18.00 48:30.00 4:12.18 14:17/M
342 Amanda Sexton Hamilton TX 2190 33 F 36 30-34 44:25.00 45:03.00 0:37.82 14:20/M
343 Kay Augustine 1980 62 F 8 60-64 44:25.00 45:04.00 0:38.32 14:20/M
344 Sharon Jaks Shiner TX 1753 64 F 9 60-64 44:38.00 46:03.00 1:24.80 14:24/M
345 Laura Campa San Antonio TX 1861 45 F 20 45-49 44:39.00 46:29.00 1:50.09 14:24/M
346 Kevin Galloway 1728 53 M 11 50-54 44:53.00 45:55.00 1:02.50 14:29/M
347 Angela Lee Lakeway TX 1769 66 F 1 65-69 44:53.00 45:56.00 1:02.86 14:29/M
348 Nancy Erickson San Antonio TX 1924 60 F 10 60-64 45:04.00 48:28.00 3:23.95 14:32/M
349 Andy Fuselier Houston TX 2043 9 M 13 0-14 45:32.00 46:03.00 0:31.04 14:41/M
350 Jennifer Finch Houston TX 903 42 F 22 40-44 45:34.00 46:05.00 0:31.68 14:42/M
351 Stuart Naumann 1790 53 M 12 50-54 45:40.00 48:29.00 2:48.41 14:44/M
352 Jose Juarez San Antonio TX 2084 29 M 27 25-29 45:51.00 48:45.00 2:54.63 14:47/M
353 Karen Robbins Mico TX 2173 56 F 9 55-59 45:52.00 48:46.00 2:54.53 14:48/M
354 Erin Peterson Buda TX 2163 26 F 24 25-29 45:58.00 48:37.00 2:38.43 14:50/M
355 Amy Martin Buda TX 2115 52 F 12 50-54 45:58.00 48:37.00 2:38.85 14:50/M
356 Kristen Benites San Antonio TX 1858 40 F 23 40-44 46:02.00 49:24.00 3:21.33 14:51/M
357 Kent (robert) Miller Edna TX 209 65 M 3 65-69 46:14.00 46:51.00 0:36.94 14:55/M
358 Melissa Gips Hallettsville TX 1735 31 F 37 30-34 46:25.00 48:27.00 2:02.60 14:58/M
359 April McLennan Hallettsville TX 2273 33 F 38 30-34 46:25.00 48:28.00 2:02.81 14:58/M
360 Johnny Barton Weimar TX 1690 74 M 2 70-99 46:28.00 48:41.00 2:13.58 14:59/M
361 Aimee Brown Shiner TX 1997 12 F 5 0-14 46:47.00 47:46.00 0:58.76 15:05/M
362 Jaryd Vera Corinth TX 1842 26 M 28 25-29 46:53.00 50:31.00 3:38.15 15:07/M
363 Adrian Vera Corinth TX 1840 47 M 18 45-49 46:57.00 50:35.00 3:38.52 15:09/M
364 Rubin Flores Houston TX 2040 43 M 21 40-44 46:58.00 48:50.00 1:52.63 15:09/M
365 Nicole Vera Corinth TX 295 49 F 21 45-49 47:00.00 50:38.00 3:38.09 15:10/M
366 Stephen Hohl Tomball TX 2071 58 M 12 55-59 47:19.00 50:43.00 3:24.17 15:16/M
367 Lorel Hohl Tomball TX 2070 56 F 10 55-59 47:19.00 50:44.00 3:24.87 15:16/M
368 Marivel Ojeda San Antonio TX 1898 37 F 41 35-39 47:21.00 49:51.00 2:29.78 15:16/M
369 Melissa Leopold Hallettsville TX 1770 51 F 13 50-54 47:21.00 50:47.00 3:25.81 15:16/M
370 Javier Trevino San Antonio TX 1969 48 M 19 45-49 47:35.00 48:47.00 1:11.56 15:21/M
371 Tracey Lang Richmond TX 2097 50 M 13 50-54 47:48.00 49:29.00 1:41.60 15:25/M
372 Rashmi Saikia Houston TX 2182 40 F 24 40-44 47:57.00 49:38.00 1:41.46 15:28/M
373 Sarah Toomey San Antonio TX 1910 29 F 25 25-29 48:03.00 50:39.00 2:35.84 15:30/M
374 Jennifer Robinson Houston TX 2174 43 F 25 40-44 48:05.00 49:47.00 1:42.08 15:31/M
375 Dionisio Espinosa San Antonio TX 1876 33 M 20 30-34 48:05.00 50:40.00 2:34.32 15:31/M
376 Charlie Brisch Houston TX 2247 9 M 14 0-14 48:11.00 49:37.00 1:26.08 15:33/M
377 Karen Brisch Houston TX 2248 45 F 22 45-49 48:16.00 49:43.00 1:26.66 15:34/M
378 Michelle Lopez Buda TX 1942 36 F 42 35-39 48:28.00 54:56.00 6:27.25 15:38/M
379 Cara Westerman 1425 29 F 26 25-29 48:46.00 52:44.00 3:57.11 15:44/M
380 Shustine Perez Austin TX 2160 34 F 39 30-34 49:05.00 49:51.00 0:46.58 15:50/M
381 Norman Klino Tracy CA 2089 46 M 20 45-49 49:05.00 49:51.00 0:46.58 15:50/M
382 Steve Hale 1881 36 M 26 35-39 49:16.00 53:07.00 3:50.76 15:54/M
383 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 2061 51 F 14 50-54 49:17.00 52:42.00 3:24.94 15:54/M
384 Candice Vasquez Austin TX 667 30 F 40 30-34 49:20.00 50:29.00 1:08.91 15:55/M
385 Rebeca Jensen Bastrop TX 2079 60 F 11 60-64 49:24.00 54:04.00 4:39.99 15:56/M
386 Jonathan Taylor Bastrop TX 2212 39 M 27 35-39 49:24.00 54:05.00 4:40.43 15:56/M
387 Jane Baxmann Sugarland TX 1691 54 F 15 50-54 49:25.00 49:58.00 0:32.91 15:56/M
388 Matt Halder San Antonio TX 1930 54 M 14 50-54 49:25.00 51:11.00 1:45.06 15:56/M
389 Jennifer Patek Shiner TX 1795 42 F 26 40-44 49:26.00 50:00.00 0:33.39 15:57/M
390 James Hoover Helendale CA 1028 55 M 13 55-59 50:04.00 53:10.00 3:06.30 16:09/M
391 Amy Metz Webster TX 2127 29 F 27 25-29 50:19.00 52:02.00 1:42.77 16:14/M
392 Todd Dorris Uvalde TX 1875 39 M 28 35-39 50:24.00 53:25.00 3:00.92 16:15/M
393 Bonnie Caraway Conroe TX 2005 54 F 16 50-54 50:38.00 52:24.00 1:45.42 16:20/M
394 Sharon Foerster Smithville TX 2041 49 F 23 45-49 50:43.00 51:58.00 1:15.48 16:22/M
395 Carolyn Migl Sweet Home TX 1780 54 F 17 50-54 50:54.00 52:22.00 1:28.08 16:25/M
396 Anthony Valdez San Antonio TX 1911 38 M 29 35-39 50:55.00 54:01.00 3:06.60 16:25/M
397 Mike Elliott Rosenberg TX 2036 61 M 5 60-64 51:00.00 52:46.00 1:45.89 16:27/M
398 Jessica Shimek Pearland TX 2193 27 F 28 25-29 51:02.00 51:59.00 0:57.17 16:28/M
399 Haley Spann Shiner TX 2204 27 F 29 25-29 51:03.00 52:01.00 0:57.17 16:28/M
400 Debbie Elliott Rosenberg TX 2035 59 F 11 55-59 51:03.00 52:49.00 1:46.36 16:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Charlin Jones San Antonio TX 1938 35 F 43 35-39 51:04.00 51:36.00 0:32.35 16:28/M
402 Melissa Harner Round Rock TX 2259 28 F 30 25-29 51:06.00 52:07.00 1:01.67 16:29/M
403 Randall Williams San Antonio TX 1974 49 M 21 45-49 51:13.00 54:15.00 3:02.04 16:31/M
404 Angela Hobbs 1013 44 F 27 40-44 51:17.00 53:23.00 2:05.63 16:33/M
405 Eric Luna 599 29 M 29 25-29 51:25.00 55:30.00 4:04.80 16:35/M
406 Jennifer Crumby Tyler TX 822 37 F 44 35-39 51:26.00 54:09.00 2:43.12 16:35/M
407 Carmen Long Round Rock TX 178 66 F 2 65-69 52:02.00 56:43.00 4:41.51 16:47/M
408 Angie Pettit Grapevine TX 1604 35 F 45 35-39 52:02.00 1:00:07.00 8:05.43 16:47/M
409 Jody Williams Grapevine TX 1676 63 F 12 60-64 52:02.00 1:00:07.00 8:05.33 16:47/M
410 Greg Russell Dallas TX 2180 53 M 15 50-54 52:03.00 53:22.00 1:18.86 16:47/M
411 Perry McDaniel Midlothian TX 2120 56 M 14 55-59 52:03.00 53:23.00 1:19.73 16:47/M
412 Carlos Carrillo San Antonio TX 533 46 M 22 45-49 52:03.00 55:30.00 3:27.63 16:47/M
413 Camille Vaclavik Houston TX 2223 16 F 5 15-19 52:36.00 55:49.00 3:12.54 16:58/M
414 Allen Migl 1779 57 M 15 55-59 52:51.00 54:20.00 1:29.36 17:03/M
415 Robert Hadley San Antonio TX 1524 50 M 16 50-54 53:00.00 54:13.00 1:13.82 17:06/M
416 Ethel Oliver Montgomery TX 2146 61 F 13 60-64 53:00.00 57:08.00 4:07.55 17:06/M
417 Lauren Vance Austin TX 666 29 F 31 25-29 53:02.00 54:13.00 1:11.19 17:06/M
418 Gloria Zuniga Houston TX 1852 53 F 18 50-54 53:10.00 54:52.00 1:41.89 17:09/M
419 Sabina Schweinsberg The Woodlands TX 2189 54 F 19 50-54 53:30.00 56:44.00 3:13.96 17:15/M
420 Priscilla Chavez San Antonio TX 1920 31 F 41 30-34 53:33.00 54:07.00 0:33.67 17:16/M
421 Evelyn Hermis 1741 67 F 3 65-69 53:36.00 55:42.00 2:06.86 17:17/M
422 Cynthia Barton 1689 74 F 2 70-99 53:40.00 55:42.00 2:02.47 17:19/M
423 Mary Thornton Corpus Christi TX 2214 44 F 28 40-44 53:40.00 57:34.00 3:53.54 17:19/M
424 Troy Peschke Houston TX 2162 33 M 21 30-34 53:46.00 54:54.00 1:08.22 17:21/M
425 Justin Scott Houston TX 1814 33 M 22 30-34 53:46.00 56:29.00 2:43.52 17:21/M
426 Sandra Peschke Houston TX 2161 29 F 32 25-29 53:47.00 54:54.00 1:07.14 17:21/M
427 Heather Boner 1703 31 F 42 30-34 53:52.00 56:57.00 3:05.85 17:23/M
428 Jennifer Stratman Austin TX 1826 35 F 46 35-39 53:52.00 56:59.00 3:06.84 17:23/M
429 Charles Stratman 1825 61 M 6 60-64 54:24.00 57:33.00 3:09.32 17:33/M
430 Teresa Stratman 1827 59 F 12 55-59 54:24.00 57:33.00 3:09.39 17:33/M
431 Amber Stratman 1824 24 F 12 20-24 54:26.00 57:33.00 3:07.14 17:34/M
432 Robbie Parker Brush Prairie WA 1224 32 M 23 30-34 54:32.00 55:35.00 1:02.76 17:35/M
433 James Parker Austin TX 1596 28 M 30 25-29 54:35.00 55:35.00 1:00.58 17:36/M
434 Darlene Valenta Harwood TX 1834 48 F 24 45-49 54:43.00 55:50.00 1:06.27 17:39/M
435 Jimmy Arrington Jacksonville TX 1685 57 M 16 55-59 54:46.00 58:29.00 3:42.19 17:40/M
436 Kelly Arrington 1686 53 F 20 50-54 54:47.00 58:30.00 3:42.40 17:40/M
437 Trish Soybel Katy TX 2283 52 F 21 50-54 55:05.00 56:00.00 0:54.82 17:46/M
438 Debra Newell Greenville TX 2137 51 F 22 50-54 55:06.00 56:00.00 0:54.53 17:46/M
439 Kyle Amos Amarillo TX 22 43 M 22 40-44 55:06.00 57:40.00 2:33.23 17:46/M
440 Tiffany Frink Lake Villa IL 1727 25 F 33 25-29 55:17.00 58:03.00 2:46.19 17:50/M
441 Paula Glaser Humble TX 2053 29 F 34 25-29 55:44.00 57:12.00 1:28.63 17:59/M
442 Fernanda De Souza 2021 37 F 47 35-39 55:44.00 57:13.00 1:28.33 17:59/M
443 Juan Ojeda 1897 41 M 23 40-44 55:46.00 58:18.00 2:32.13 17:59/M
444 Richard Vasquez 1970 34 M 24 30-34 55:47.00 58:19.00 2:31.41 18:00/M
445 Nicole Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1960 39 F 48 35-39 55:48.00 58:19.00 2:30.68 18:00/M
446 Jessie Herrmann Victoria TX 1935 32 F 43 30-34 56:00.00 1:00:48.00 4:48.50 18:04/M
447 Mary Ann Sy New Braunfels TX 2210 67 F 5 65-69 56:39.00 59:46.00 3:07.20 18:16/M
448 Jean Harrison Austin TX 2062 66 F 4 65-69 56:39.00 59:46.00 3:07.00 18:16/M
449 Charmaine Martin San Antonio TX 2271 45 F 25 45-49 56:39.00 1:00:19.00 3:39.83 18:16/M
450 Delia Cisneros Brownsville TX 1713 43 F 29 40-44 56:49.00 57:39.00 0:49.61 18:20/M
451 Marilyn Nelson San Antonio TX 1791 46 F 26 45-49 56:55.00 59:42.00 2:46.41 18:22/M
452 Angie Seekamp Lubbock TX 1316 31 F 44 30-34 56:59.00 59:31.00 2:32.58 18:23/M
453 Tabitha Schultz Sugar Land TX 1813 15 F 6 15-19 57:14.00 57:29.00 0:15.80 18:28/M
454 Foy Wagner Bulverde TX 14 63 M 7 60-64 57:37.00 58:39.00 1:01.42 18:35/M
455 Connie Wagner Bulverde TX 15 57 F 13 55-59 57:38.00 58:39.00 1:00.96 18:35/M
456 Samantha McCarthy San Antonio TX 1890 24 F 13 20-24 57:48.00 1:00:54.00 3:05.88 18:39/M
457 Amy Hoover San Antonio TX 387 28 F 35 25-29 57:48.00 1:00:54.00 3:06.00 18:39/M
458 Cecile Webb Coppell TX 2290 51 F 24 50-54 58:01.00 1:01:13.00 3:11.90 18:43/M
459 Charlotte Holloway Garland TX 2261 50 F 23 50-54 58:01.00 1:01:13.00 3:12.20 18:43/M
460 Rhiannon Deer 1718 37 F 49 35-39 58:40.00 1:02:42.00 4:02.18 18:55/M
461 Anita Zak Hallettsville TX 1851 40 F 30 40-44 58:52.00 1:01:17.00 2:25.05 18:59/M
462 Monica Garza-Mischer Hallettsville TX 1734 48 F 27 45-49 59:08.00 1:01:33.00 2:24.98 19:05/M
463 Wesley Holub Columbus TX 1746 71 M 3 70-99 59:31.00 1:01:46.00 2:14.68 19:12/M
464 Felicia McCarthy San Antonio TX 1889 27 F 36 25-29 59:44.00 1:00:54.00 1:10.42 19:16/M
465 Reuben Diaz San Antonio TX 1871 27 F 37 25-29 59:44.00 1:00:55.00 1:10.51 19:16/M
466 Kathy Heath Sugar Land TX 1740 49 F 28 45-49 59:54.00 1:02:43.00 2:48.84 19:19/M
467 Matthew Jarrett Granbury TX 586 31 M 25 30-34 1:00:26.00 1:00:26.00 19:30/M
468 Joe Parker Kerrville TX 2154 60 M 8 60-64 1:00:32.00 1:08:02.00 7:29.23 19:32/M
469 Mary Parker Kerrville TX 2156 59 F 14 55-59 1:00:33.00 1:08:02.00 7:29.15 19:32/M
470 Rebecca Uresti Hitchcock TX 2222 44 F 31 40-44 1:00:36.00 1:03:24.00 2:47.73 19:33/M
471 Melissa Olger Fort Worth TX 1208 39 F 50 35-39 1:03:59.00 1:08:02.00 4:03.67 20:38/M
472 Connie Stipanic Cleveland TX 281 48 F 29 45-49 1:06:52.00 1:10:32.00 3:39.82 21:34/M
473 Jason Miller San Antonio TX 425 42 M 24 40-44 1:09:53.00 1:12:19.00 2:25.11 22:33/M
474 Traci Miller 78216 TX 426 46 F 30 45-49 1:12:19.00 1:12:19.00 23:20/M
475 Rose Grimm San Antonio TX 371 37 F 51 35-39 1:15:31.00 1:19:33.00 4:02.08 24:22/M
476 Logan Watts 2312 26 M 31 25-29 1:53:57.00 1:54:10.00 0:13.59 36:45/M
477 Steven Hamilton 2314 47 M 23 45-49 1:55:20.00 1:55:48.00 0:27.71 37:12/M
478 Melanie Kania Houston TX 2313 27 F 38 25-29 2:11:49.00 2:15:22.00 3:32.85 42:31/M
479 Arianna Medina Georgetown TX 2124 10 F 6 0-14 2:29:21.00 2:30:06.00 0:45.42 48:11/M