Shiner Beer Run 2014

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Travis Decker Boerne TX 348 24 M 1 Overall 1:16:28.00 1:16:39.00 0:10.62 5:50/M
2 Robbie Wade 2306 32 M 1 30-34 1:16:28.00 1:16:40.00 0:11.22 5:50/M
3 Robert Ontko Houston TX 1213 26 M 1 25-29 1:21:48.00 1:21:59.00 0:10.77 6:15/M
4 Sebastian Haynes San Angelo TX 117 23 M 1 21-24 1:23:31.00 1:24:28.00 0:56.64 6:23/M
5 William Bitner Austin TX 734 39 M 1 35-39 1:26:47.00 1:26:58.00 0:11.35 6:37/M
6 Robert Chapa Waco TX 795 32 M 2 30-34 1:27:00.00 1:27:14.00 0:14.37 6:38/M
7 Rob Acton Fort Worth TX 1464 41 M 1 Masters 1:28:23.00 1:28:36.00 0:12.93 6:45/M
8 Jeffrey Whitmer Austin TX 1430 41 M 1 40-44 1:28:31.00 1:28:54.00 0:22.73 6:45/M
9 Justin Smith Cibolo TX 651 27 M 2 25-29 1:29:22.00 1:29:34.00 0:11.47 6:49/M
10 Luke Persell 2308 29 M 3 25-29 1:30:20.00 1:30:32.00 0:12.06 6:54/M
11 Jesse Mader Flower Mound TX 1122 32 M 3 30-34 1:30:49.00 1:31:00.00 0:11.49 6:56/M
12 Matthew Debruin Houston TX 839 30 M 4 30-34 1:31:05.00 1:31:18.00 0:12.94 6:57/M
13 Jon Korte Grapevine TX 1081 48 M 1 45-49 1:31:29.00 1:34:59.00 3:29.68 6:59/M
14 Brad Cavanaugh San Antonio TX 536 50 M 1 50-54 1:31:52.00 1:32:05.00 0:12.53 7:01/M
15 Glenn Brown Austin TX 766 35 M 2 35-39 1:31:57.00 1:32:20.00 0:23.09 7:01/M
16 Chris McDermand Nome TX 1141 32 M 5 30-34 1:33:16.00 1:33:29.00 0:12.86 7:07/M
17 Ben Davis Houston TX 829 37 M 3 35-39 1:33:46.00 1:33:58.00 0:12.26 7:09/M
18 David Moody San Marcos TX 12 49 M 2 45-49 1:34:32.00 1:34:43.00 0:11.45 7:13/M
19 Eli Quintanilla San Antonio TX 450 35 M 4 35-39 1:34:35.00 1:34:48.00 0:12.67 7:13/M
20 Buddy Broussard Cypress TX 1479 44 M 2 40-44 1:35:17.00 1:36:14.00 0:56.44 7:16/M
21 Lauren Haney Boerne TX 376 22 F 1 Overall 1:35:18.00 1:35:31.00 0:12.54 7:16/M
22 Dan Orth Manvel TX 1216 31 M 6 30-34 1:35:39.00 1:35:57.00 0:18.32 7:18/M
23 Brooke Sizer Houston TX 1335 27 F 1 25-29 1:35:55.00 1:36:16.00 0:20.81 7:19/M
24 Brad Landry San Antonio TX 404 33 M 7 30-34 1:36:39.00 1:36:52.00 0:13.57 7:23/M
25 James Edelen Carthage TX 85 38 M 5 35-39 1:36:51.00 1:37:03.00 0:11.98 7:24/M
26 Ryan Pepper Pearland TX 1234 27 M 4 25-29 1:36:54.00 1:37:16.00 0:22.20 7:24/M
27 Jessie Carabajal San Antonio TX 532 28 M 5 25-29 1:37:31.00 1:38:29.00 0:58.45 7:27/M
28 Marc Chou Houston TX 799 29 M 6 25-29 1:37:58.00 1:38:13.00 0:14.42 7:29/M
29 Theodore Kundivich Cedar Park TX 1561 44 M 3 40-44 1:38:37.00 1:39:03.00 0:26.34 7:32/M
30 Jimmie Vaughan Round Rock TX 1668 43 M 4 40-44 1:38:37.00 1:39:03.00 0:26.41 7:32/M
31 Paul Aleshire Manvel TX 690 44 M 5 40-44 1:38:40.00 1:38:59.00 0:18.62 7:32/M
32 Eric Salinas Universal City TX 469 27 M 7 25-29 1:39:19.00 1:39:30.00 0:11.10 7:35/M
33 Brad Hull 130 34 M 8 30-34 1:39:30.00 1:40:10.00 0:40.28 7:36/M
34 Zack Foster Sugar Land TX 96 34 M 9 30-34 1:39:42.00 1:39:55.00 0:13.31 7:37/M
35 James Young Houston TX 1679 55 M 1 55-59 1:39:46.00 1:41:44.00 1:57.15 7:37/M
36 John Fuller Dallas TX 929 22 M 2 21-24 1:39:52.00 1:44:32.00 4:40.30 7:37/M
37 Kirk Norton Spring TX 1202 46 M 3 45-49 1:40:07.00 1:40:34.00 0:26.38 7:39/M
38 Mark Harmon Houston TX 110 40 M 6 40-44 1:40:40.00 1:41:07.00 0:27.52 7:41/M
39 Dana McCullough Henderson NV 2301 33 F 1 30-34 1:40:53.00 1:41:07.00 0:14.44 7:42/M
40 Jenn Sabin Houston TX 1298 44 F 1 Masters 1:41:04.00 1:41:26.00 0:21.94 7:43/M
41 Dayspring Conley Wake Village TX 809 37 F 1 35-39 1:41:07.00 1:42:46.00 1:39.05 7:43/M
42 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston TX 993 28 F 2 25-29 1:41:41.00 1:42:13.00 0:31.31 7:46/M
43 Kathy Manning Victoria TX 1127 54 F 1 50-54 1:41:43.00 1:42:08.00 0:24.75 7:46/M
44 Steven Trenfield Austin TX 1661 23 M 3 21-24 1:41:44.00 1:43:31.00 1:46.85 7:46/M
45 Christina Wallace Houston TX 1414 34 F 2 30-34 1:42:22.00 1:42:41.00 0:19.59 7:49/M
46 Barb Young Live Oak TX 686 40 F 1 40-44 1:42:27.00 1:42:45.00 0:17.15 7:49/M
47 Pam Butler Houston TX 775 57 F 1 55-59 1:42:27.00 1:42:51.00 0:23.38 7:49/M
48 Paul Ohlemacher Pearland TX 1593 41 M 7 40-44 1:42:35.00 1:43:03.00 0:27.79 7:50/M
49 Morgan Gray 969 28 M 8 25-29 1:43:06.00 1:43:27.00 0:21.59 7:52/M
50 John Klemczyk Victoria TX 1077 48 M 4 45-49 1:43:19.00 1:43:48.00 0:29.56 7:53/M
51 Emily Chou Dallas TX 798 25 F 3 25-29 1:43:21.00 1:43:40.00 0:19.05 7:53/M
52 James Williamson Houston TX 1443 27 M 9 25-29 1:43:34.00 1:44:06.00 0:32.07 7:54/M
53 Glenn Wilhelm Spring TX 1437 35 M 6 35-39 1:43:43.00 1:43:56.00 0:13.25 7:55/M
54 Mike Meyers Cypress TX 1163 53 M 2 50-54 1:43:56.00 1:44:21.00 0:24.72 7:56/M
55 Michael Brisch Houston TX 1478 45 M 5 45-49 1:44:07.00 1:44:30.00 0:22.88 7:57/M
56 Roland Kalina Schulenburg TX 142 59 M 2 55-59 1:44:28.00 1:44:44.00 0:15.61 7:58/M
57 Jill Gajkowski Austin TX 1513 41 F 2 40-44 1:44:37.00 1:45:47.00 1:09.73 7:59/M
58 Eduardo Gonzalez San Antonio TX 367 40 M 8 40-44 1:44:45.00 1:46:32.00 1:47.24 8:00/M
59 Jasen Little San Antonio TX 409 27 M 10 25-29 1:44:49.00 1:45:24.00 0:35.14 8:00/M
60 Christina Little San Antonio TX 408 26 F 4 25-29 1:44:50.00 1:45:25.00 0:35.23 8:00/M
61 Matthew Evers Houston TX 1505 25 M 11 25-29 1:44:54.00 1:47:53.00 2:58.83 8:00/M
62 Michael Felchak Victoria TX 899 56 M 3 55-59 1:44:58.00 1:45:16.00 0:17.80 8:01/M
63 Becky Stanford Houston TX 1358 29 F 5 25-29 1:44:59.00 1:45:33.00 0:33.51 8:01/M
64 Michael Mireles San Antonio TX 611 40 M 9 40-44 1:45:00.00 1:45:18.00 0:17.96 8:01/M
65 Denise Tomanek Victoria TX 1389 37 F 2 35-39 1:45:27.00 1:45:52.00 0:25.00 8:03/M
66 Chris Wagner Victoria TX 299 46 M 6 45-49 1:45:32.00 1:45:56.00 0:24.23 8:03/M
67 Kyle Endres Krum TX 86 29 M 12 25-29 1:45:42.00 1:47:33.00 1:50.91 8:04/M
68 Matthew Piaszak San Antonio TX 449 37 M 7 35-39 1:45:59.00 1:46:56.00 0:57.04 8:05/M
69 Linda Nelson San Marcos TX 619 40 F 3 40-44 1:46:08.00 1:46:58.00 0:49.57 8:06/M
70 Refugio Trejo Houston TX 292 36 M 8 35-39 1:46:09.00 1:47:47.00 1:37.80 8:06/M
71 Emily Francis San Marcos TX 923 37 F 3 35-39 1:46:09.00 1:49:26.00 3:16.56 8:06/M
72 Joseph Cornelius San Antonio TX 542 31 M 10 30-34 1:46:10.00 1:46:27.00 0:16.32 8:06/M
73 Caroline Smith 1338 29 F 6 25-29 1:46:10.00 1:46:34.00 0:24.10 8:06/M
74 Tyler Fields Austin TX 902 21 M 4 21-24 1:46:14.00 1:47:35.00 1:21.03 8:07/M
75 John Porter Houston TX 1249 54 M 3 50-54 1:46:16.00 1:46:33.00 0:16.36 8:07/M
76 Noel Reese Gonzales TX 1616 46 M 7 45-49 1:46:16.00 1:46:50.00 0:34.21 8:07/M
77 Stacie Cooper Houston TX 815 33 F 3 30-34 1:46:19.00 1:47:03.00 0:43.88 8:07/M
78 Jonathan Hecht Austin TX 995 33 M 11 30-34 1:46:53.00 1:48:22.00 1:28.98 8:10/M
79 Natalie Dean Austin TX 837 34 F 4 30-34 1:47:13.00 1:48:00.00 0:46.88 8:11/M
80 Sandy Lechtenberg 406 40 F 4 40-44 1:47:16.00 1:47:52.00 0:36.63 8:11/M
81 Alvaro Amaya Victoria TX 699 28 M 13 25-29 1:47:21.00 1:47:50.00 0:29.80 8:12/M
82 Christopher Culpepper Houston TX 824 49 M 8 45-49 1:47:24.00 1:48:18.00 0:53.08 8:12/M
83 Ken Raymie San Antonio TX 452 43 M 10 40-44 1:47:25.00 1:48:01.00 0:35.76 8:12/M
84 Jon Bulman San Antonio TX 330 36 M 9 35-39 1:47:29.00 1:47:49.00 0:20.03 8:12/M
85 Greg Park Spring TX 1221 51 M 4 50-54 1:47:29.00 1:47:57.00 0:27.35 8:12/M
86 Allen Hartsell San Antonio TX 380 49 M 9 45-49 1:47:30.00 1:47:58.00 0:28.19 8:12/M
87 Oscar Rodriguez Houston TX 1625 49 M 10 45-49 1:47:40.00 1:48:02.00 0:22.39 8:13/M
88 Isadora Sintes San Antonio TX 1334 29 F 7 25-29 1:47:43.00 1:48:00.00 0:17.15 8:13/M
89 Garth Erickson San Antonio TX 354 36 M 10 35-39 1:47:46.00 1:48:13.00 0:27.52 8:14/M
90 James Dickens Paradise TX 850 22 M 5 21-24 1:47:51.00 1:48:07.00 0:16.22 8:14/M
91 Daniel Castro Astoria NY 791 31 M 12 30-34 1:47:53.00 1:48:14.00 0:20.94 8:14/M
92 Mark Kuykendall Whitehouse TX 165 41 M 11 40-44 1:47:56.00 1:48:29.00 0:33.08 8:14/M
93 Katti Smith Garland TX 1340 42 F 5 40-44 1:48:05.00 1:53:07.00 5:02.30 8:15/M
94 Brian Turek Cypress TX 1398 31 M 13 30-34 1:48:14.00 1:48:55.00 0:40.89 8:16/M
95 Louis Lupinacci Richardson TX 1120 29 M 14 25-29 1:48:16.00 1:49:21.00 1:04.78 8:16/M
96 Jeff Walterscheid Muenster TX 1415 37 M 11 35-39 1:48:28.00 1:49:45.00 1:17.13 8:17/M
97 Joe Saathoff College Station TX 1296 22 M 6 21-24 1:48:33.00 1:51:33.00 2:59.40 8:17/M
98 Kye Kennedy 1065 38 M 12 35-39 1:48:39.00 1:50:03.00 1:23.95 8:18/M
99 Benjamin Corona Converse TX 543 36 M 13 35-39 1:48:40.00 1:48:54.00 0:14.20 8:18/M
100 Anthony Ruff Austin TX 248 24 M 7 21-24 1:48:42.00 1:50:16.00 1:34.36 8:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Eric Fisher Lubbock TX 1508 43 M 12 40-44 1:48:43.00 1:51:08.00 2:24.73 8:18/M
102 Marilyn Potter Houston TX 1250 44 F 6 40-44 1:48:45.00 1:49:10.00 0:25.31 8:18/M
103 Adam Metry Houston TX 204 47 M 11 45-49 1:49:00.00 1:49:24.00 0:24.43 8:19/M
104 Denise Metry Houston TX 205 46 F 1 45-49 1:49:06.00 1:53:06.00 3:59.98 8:20/M
105 Thomas Mohr San Antonio TX 615 43 M 13 40-44 1:49:32.00 1:52:26.00 2:53.94 8:22/M
106 George Sandoval Galveston TX 1306 70 M 1 70-99 1:49:35.00 1:49:50.00 0:14.17 8:22/M
107 Craig Fric Shiner TX 98 32 M 14 30-34 1:49:52.00 1:50:25.00 0:33.11 8:23/M
108 Gigi Fox Helotes TX 556 49 F 2 45-49 1:50:07.00 1:51:45.00 1:38.46 8:24/M
109 Dan Brown Austin TX 762 45 M 12 45-49 1:50:08.00 1:51:38.00 1:29.63 8:24/M
110 Mark Floyd Frisco TX 914 57 M 4 55-59 1:50:27.00 1:50:54.00 0:26.84 8:26/M
111 Clark Motley Victoria TX 1182 36 M 14 35-39 1:50:36.00 1:51:54.00 1:17.92 8:27/M
112 Jose Rodriguez San Antonio TX 461 29 M 15 25-29 1:50:41.00 1:52:33.00 1:51.99 8:27/M
113 Danielle Lombardi Baltimore MD 1114 29 F 8 25-29 1:50:43.00 1:52:11.00 1:28.47 8:27/M
114 Nicolas Kern Baltimore MD 1070 26 M 16 25-29 1:50:43.00 1:52:11.00 1:28.40 8:27/M
115 Guy Williams Atlanta TX 307 40 M 14 40-44 1:50:57.00 1:51:51.00 0:53.69 8:28/M
116 Steve Pina Austin TX 1242 60 M 1 60-64 1:51:03.00 1:52:38.00 1:34.02 8:29/M
117 Reid Snider Houston TX 1647 28 M 17 25-29 1:51:05.00 1:53:57.00 2:52.36 8:29/M
118 Steven Olender Austin TX 1206 27 M 18 25-29 1:51:09.00 1:51:36.00 0:27.66 8:29/M
119 Adrian Estrada San Antonio TX 549 51 M 5 50-54 1:51:16.00 1:52:31.00 1:15.00 8:30/M
120 Leslie Hinton Sugar Land TX 1012 41 F 7 40-44 1:51:38.00 1:51:58.00 0:19.24 8:31/M
121 Eric Underwood Cypress TX 1400 43 M 15 40-44 1:51:44.00 1:52:31.00 0:46.73 8:32/M
122 Michelle Mason Cypress TX 191 36 F 4 35-39 1:51:51.00 1:52:17.00 0:26.09 8:32/M
123 Libby Hagemeyer 2299 24 F 1 21-24 1:51:53.00 1:52:29.00 0:35.69 8:32/M
124 Jeffrey Heslep Round Rock TX 1532 27 M 19 25-29 1:51:56.00 1:55:25.00 3:28.47 8:33/M
125 Nathan Jones Houston TX 140 35 M 15 35-39 1:52:17.00 1:52:58.00 0:40.83 8:34/M
126 Rob Pondell Rockville MD 1245 26 M 20 25-29 1:52:18.00 1:52:49.00 0:30.81 8:34/M
127 Robert Lechtenberg Helotes TX 405 53 M 6 50-54 1:52:33.00 1:53:13.00 0:39.84 8:35/M
128 Paula Jo Lemonds Austin TX 1101 36 F 5 35-39 1:52:33.00 1:54:20.00 1:47.40 8:35/M
129 Jill Smyre Katy TX 1645 34 F 5 30-34 1:52:42.00 1:53:35.00 0:53.03 8:36/M
130 Faron Sagebiel Austin TX 1300 37 M 16 35-39 1:52:50.00 1:53:28.00 0:38.72 8:37/M
131 John Kazen Laredo TX 1547 50 M 7 50-54 1:52:53.00 1:53:54.00 1:01.63 8:37/M
132 David Forbes Austin TX 916 34 M 15 30-34 1:52:53.00 1:56:30.00 3:36.59 8:37/M
133 Chris Day San Antonio TX 346 41 M 16 40-44 1:53:14.00 1:55:22.00 2:08.32 8:39/M
134 Jayson Cole Round Rock TX 808 48 M 13 45-49 1:53:21.00 1:53:35.00 0:13.81 8:39/M
135 Michael Brown Austin TX 768 31 M 16 30-34 1:53:23.00 1:56:18.00 2:54.69 8:39/M
136 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TX 1246 57 M 5 55-59 1:53:40.00 1:54:07.00 0:27.38 8:41/M
137 Brian Martin Tomball TX 1132 38 M 17 35-39 1:53:43.00 1:54:51.00 1:08.20 8:41/M
138 Sarah Tudor Austin TX 1397 28 F 9 25-29 1:53:57.00 1:58:28.00 4:30.79 8:42/M
139 Richard Rose Abilene TX 1283 46 M 14 45-49 1:53:59.00 1:56:55.00 2:56.27 8:42/M
140 Tony Castronovo Katy TX 792 45 M 15 45-49 1:54:13.00 1:55:31.00 1:17.67 8:43/M
141 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 1458 55 M 6 55-59 1:54:13.00 1:56:38.00 2:25.48 8:43/M
142 Patrick Ahr San Antonio TX 311 30 M 17 30-34 1:54:26.00 1:54:42.00 0:15.51 8:44/M
143 Armando Mejia Tomball TX 1157 39 M 18 35-39 1:54:32.00 1:54:53.00 0:20.99 8:45/M
144 Victoria Howard Georgetown TX 1033 37 F 6 35-39 1:54:33.00 1:56:15.00 1:41.89 8:45/M
145 Alan Howard Georgetown TX 1030 49 M 16 45-49 1:54:33.00 1:56:15.00 1:42.32 8:45/M
146 Kelly Sevin Chattanooga TN 259 29 F 10 25-29 1:54:39.00 1:56:17.00 1:38.70 8:45/M
147 Madeleine Banta Houston TX 709 26 F 11 25-29 1:54:40.00 1:55:04.00 0:23.62 8:45/M
148 Holly Bronson Austin TX 759 39 F 7 35-39 1:54:43.00 1:55:13.00 0:30.35 8:45/M
149 Mary Schoppe La Porte TX 1628 23 F 2 21-24 1:54:57.00 1:57:01.00 2:04.55 8:46/M
150 Craig Johnson Glenn Rock NJ 1541 38 M 19 35-39 1:55:02.00 1:56:10.00 1:08.38 8:47/M
151 Kerry Long College Station TX 1115 23 F 3 21-24 1:55:04.00 1:56:03.00 0:58.81 8:47/M
152 Nathan Neely Humble TX 1194 36 M 20 35-39 1:55:13.00 1:58:58.00 3:44.22 8:48/M
153 Matthew Hanlon Round Rock TX 989 34 M 18 30-34 1:55:14.00 1:56:05.00 0:50.75 8:48/M
154 Josh Spradling 1356 33 M 19 30-34 1:55:17.00 1:56:34.00 1:17.50 8:48/M
155 Burk Foster Kalispell MT 921 67 M 1 65-69 1:55:18.00 1:55:36.00 0:17.78 8:48/M
156 Stephanie Cooper Houston TX 73 36 F 8 35-39 1:55:21.00 1:56:44.00 1:23.38 8:48/M
157 Stephen Johnston Houston TX 1542 36 M 21 35-39 1:55:22.00 1:56:53.00 1:31.32 8:48/M
158 Jennifer Been Hartley TX 31 42 F 8 40-44 1:55:23.00 1:55:55.00 0:32.32 8:48/M
159 Carol Porter Houston TX 1248 51 F 2 50-54 1:55:24.00 1:55:54.00 0:29.49 8:49/M
160 Mark Schweers Oklahoma City OK 1313 35 M 22 35-39 1:55:26.00 1:56:23.00 0:57.24 8:49/M
161 Tracy Coffin Selma TX 539 43 F 9 40-44 1:55:38.00 1:56:16.00 0:37.70 8:50/M
162 Jess Gingrich San Antonio TX 561 37 M 23 35-39 1:55:38.00 1:57:43.00 2:05.67 8:50/M
163 Mike Walker Houston TX 1411 54 M 8 50-54 1:55:40.00 1:58:35.00 2:55.97 8:50/M
164 Ricky Espinoza Victoria TX 890 39 M 24 35-39 1:55:50.00 1:56:06.00 0:15.96 8:51/M
165 Deloras Shubert Midland TX 1323 46 F 3 45-49 1:55:52.00 1:56:39.00 0:46.41 8:51/M
166 Miguel Lopez San Antonio TX 182 33 M 20 30-34 1:55:57.00 1:56:50.00 0:52.78 8:51/M
167 Alfonso Torres League City TX 291 57 M 7 55-59 1:56:10.00 1:57:42.00 1:31.83 8:52/M
168 Jim Yanaway San Antonio TX 684 62 M 2 60-64 1:56:11.00 1:57:17.00 1:06.18 8:52/M
169 Craig Pepper San Antonio TX 446 45 M 17 45-49 1:56:21.00 1:57:26.00 1:04.44 8:53/M
170 Theresa Pearsall Houston TX 231 61 F 1 60-64 1:56:24.00 1:56:53.00 0:28.38 8:53/M
171 Gary Sullivan Katy TX 1370 55 M 8 55-59 1:56:30.00 1:58:04.00 1:34.32 8:54/M
172 Larry Teeter Houston TX 287 55 M 9 55-59 1:56:31.00 1:57:04.00 0:32.87 8:54/M
173 Gary Prazak Houston TX 1254 58 M 10 55-59 1:56:36.00 1:58:40.00 2:03.33 8:54/M
174 Sarah Spradling Austin TX 1357 34 F 6 30-34 1:56:39.00 1:57:55.00 1:16.53 8:54/M
175 Christopher Teter Round Rock TX 1656 39 M 25 35-39 1:56:51.00 2:00:19.00 3:27.92 8:55/M
176 Mary Rudy San Antonio TX 467 39 F 9 35-39 1:56:54.00 1:59:19.00 2:24.18 8:55/M
177 Christian Hiner San Marcos TX 1009 33 M 21 30-34 1:57:00.00 1:57:50.00 0:50.03 8:56/M
178 Patrick Berlan Hearne TX 723 26 M 21 25-29 1:57:04.00 1:59:34.00 2:30.33 8:56/M
179 Adriana Trevino San Antonio TX 662 43 F 10 40-44 1:57:14.00 1:58:21.00 1:07.18 8:57/M
180 Jon Farkas Spring TX 89 33 M 22 30-34 1:57:20.00 1:57:59.00 0:39.13 8:57/M
181 Christopher Artuso Cypress TX 704 31 M 23 30-34 1:57:25.00 1:58:45.00 1:20.14 8:58/M
182 Jason Behr Round Rock TX 720 40 M 17 40-44 1:57:25.00 1:59:11.00 1:45.45 8:58/M
183 Kimberly Morgan Pearland TX 1179 32 F 7 30-34 1:57:26.00 1:57:44.00 0:17.57 8:58/M
184 Todd George League City TX 950 31 M 24 30-34 1:57:26.00 1:57:44.00 0:17.97 8:58/M
185 Kimberly Meitzen San Marcos TX 1156 33 F 8 30-34 1:57:42.00 1:58:18.00 0:36.27 8:59/M
186 John Galbincea Houston TX 933 35 M 26 35-39 1:57:45.00 1:59:37.00 1:51.82 8:59/M
187 David Swartz Austin TX 1374 45 M 18 45-49 1:57:51.00 1:58:22.00 0:31.42 9:00/M
188 Erik Younglof Austin TX 1456 43 M 18 40-44 1:57:54.00 2:00:50.00 2:55.35 9:00/M
189 Andrew Fisher College Station TX 904 22 M 8 21-24 1:57:56.00 2:00:56.00 2:59.81 9:00/M
190 Derek Henderson Austin TX 996 31 M 25 30-34 1:57:57.00 1:59:29.00 1:31.22 9:00/M
191 Devin Brown Houston TX 764 40 M 19 40-44 1:57:59.00 1:59:11.00 1:11.56 9:00/M
192 Kristie Barbee Houston TX 1472 52 F 3 50-54 1:58:01.00 1:59:11.00 1:10.91 9:01/M
193 Earl Hersh Houston TX 121 59 M 11 55-59 1:58:02.00 2:00:57.00 2:55.11 9:01/M
194 Steven Drawert San Antonio TX 349 44 M 20 40-44 1:58:03.00 2:00:32.00 2:29.44 9:01/M
195 Mark Creager 2309 51 M 9 50-54 1:58:11.00 1:59:25.00 1:13.72 9:01/M
196 Sandie Brandenberger Katy TX 752 58 F 2 55-59 1:58:15.00 1:59:54.00 1:39.48 9:02/M
197 Jeremy Payne Austin TX 230 41 M 21 40-44 1:58:17.00 2:00:41.00 2:23.44 9:02/M
198 Lauren Gray Austin TX 968 28 F 12 25-29 1:58:20.00 1:59:23.00 1:03.06 9:02/M
199 Vanessa Palumbo San Antonio TX 441 31 F 9 30-34 1:58:22.00 1:59:24.00 1:02.41 9:02/M
200 Monica Cutter Tomball TX 76 39 F 10 35-39 1:58:23.00 1:58:44.00 0:20.25 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Charles Belson Temple TX 35 38 M 27 35-39 1:58:23.00 1:59:34.00 1:11.19 9:02/M
202 Kelly Jones Pflugerville TX 1543 33 M 26 30-34 1:58:27.00 2:00:22.00 1:54.31 9:03/M
203 Jerry Sparks Harker Heights TX 1353 62 M 3 60-64 1:58:28.00 1:58:45.00 0:16.56 9:03/M
204 Carlos Talamantes Rn Devine TX 657 37 M 28 35-39 1:58:30.00 1:59:52.00 1:22.10 9:03/M
205 Jessica Horstman Helotes TX 578 36 F 11 35-39 1:58:43.00 1:59:45.00 1:02.63 9:04/M
206 Christopher Cieri Round Rock TX 801 35 M 29 35-39 1:58:50.00 2:00:55.00 2:04.94 9:04/M
207 Jenny James Houston TX 1046 23 F 4 21-24 1:58:51.00 1:59:49.00 0:58.37 9:04/M
208 Steven Teter Round Rock TX 1657 37 M 30 35-39 1:58:52.00 2:02:21.00 3:29.04 9:04/M
209 Michelle Sears Austin TX 256 37 F 12 35-39 1:58:56.00 1:59:32.00 0:36.48 9:05/M
210 Erik Miller Corinth TX 1167 36 M 31 35-39 1:58:56.00 2:00:19.00 1:22.31 9:05/M
211 Jenna Neal Austin TX 1191 42 F 11 40-44 1:58:59.00 1:59:17.00 0:17.83 9:05/M
212 Paige Lohman Walnut Springs TX 1113 36 F 13 35-39 1:59:07.00 2:02:17.00 3:09.05 9:06/M
213 Christopher Dinges Houston TX 851 27 M 22 25-29 1:59:09.00 2:01:22.00 2:13.27 9:06/M
214 Elizabeth Ramirez Houston TX 242 52 F 4 50-54 1:59:26.00 2:02:25.00 2:59.63 9:07/M
215 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 564 59 M 12 55-59 1:59:30.00 2:02:52.00 3:21.42 9:07/M
216 Melanie Holeman Houston TX 123 28 F 13 25-29 1:59:31.00 1:59:45.00 0:14.08 9:07/M
217 Patricia Barrera San Antonio TX 518 38 F 14 35-39 1:59:33.00 1:59:48.00 0:14.83 9:08/M
218 Edith Huerta Laredo TX 1036 42 F 12 40-44 1:59:36.00 2:00:30.00 0:54.33 9:08/M
219 Sydney Bivens Fort Worth TX 736 17 F 1 0-20 1:59:38.00 2:00:03.00 0:24.36 9:08/M
220 Andrea Muschett San Antonio TX 435 35 F 15 35-39 1:59:38.00 2:02:02.00 2:24.20 9:08/M
221 Tessa Pack Houston TX 1218 26 F 14 25-29 1:59:49.00 2:01:39.00 1:49.75 9:09/M
222 Michael Geffert Anderson TX 948 59 M 13 55-59 1:59:50.00 2:00:11.00 0:21.76 9:09/M
223 David Reifenberg San Antonio TX 455 28 M 23 25-29 1:59:52.00 2:09:02.00 9:10.00 9:09/M
224 Patricia Mitchell Schertz TX 614 41 F 13 40-44 1:59:53.00 2:01:19.00 1:25.01 9:09/M
225 John Reifenberg Schertz TX 632 42 M 22 40-44 1:59:53.00 2:09:03.00 9:10.00 9:09/M
226 Corenna Goodmay Newark TX 963 33 F 10 30-34 1:59:58.00 2:01:29.00 1:31.00 9:09/M
227 Francis Hoover Austin TX 1027 42 M 23 40-44 1:59:59.00 2:00:12.00 0:12.97 9:10/M
228 Eric Summerville San Antonio TX 481 34 M 27 30-34 2:00:02.00 2:01:10.00 1:08.57 9:10/M
229 Denise Doctor Houston TX 1500 54 F 5 50-54 2:00:03.00 2:03:05.00 3:02.43 9:10/M
230 Lisa Krantz San Antonio TX 402 40 F 14 40-44 2:00:04.00 2:00:30.00 0:26.48 9:10/M
231 April Jones Austin TX 1054 33 F 11 30-34 2:00:10.00 2:00:27.00 0:17.24 9:10/M
232 Colleen Hiner San Marcos TX 1010 34 F 12 30-34 2:00:13.00 2:01:03.00 0:50.09 9:11/M
233 Catherine Gates 946 27 F 15 25-29 2:00:27.00 2:02:01.00 1:33.96 9:12/M
234 Michelle Gonzalez 4 42 F 15 40-44 2:00:30.00 2:00:46.00 0:16.47 9:12/M
235 Kosuke Ishikawa Houston TX 1041 37 M 32 35-39 2:00:30.00 2:01:44.00 1:14.58 9:12/M
236 Ash Ebbo Austin TX 876 30 F 13 30-34 2:00:31.00 2:02:00.00 1:28.28 9:12/M
237 Louise Haney Boerne TX 377 43 F 16 40-44 2:00:33.00 2:01:16.00 0:43.45 9:12/M
238 Kelly Lemke San Antonio TX 2303 45 F 4 45-49 2:00:34.00 2:03:48.00 3:14.56 9:12/M
239 Brent Flack New Braunfels TX 905 33 M 28 30-34 2:00:35.00 2:01:08.00 0:33.79 9:12/M
240 Mark Waggoner Montague TX 495 58 M 14 55-59 2:00:35.00 2:03:53.00 3:17.79 9:12/M
241 Carla Giannoni Houston TX 1516 50 F 6 50-54 2:00:42.00 2:01:14.00 0:32.10 9:13/M
242 Scott Schweinsberg The Woodlands TX 1314 55 M 15 55-59 2:00:42.00 2:03:56.00 3:13.98 9:13/M
243 Eric Crowell Houston TX 821 28 M 24 25-29 2:00:43.00 2:02:46.00 2:02.88 9:13/M
244 Jennifer Montoya Katy TX 1172 30 F 14 30-34 2:00:46.00 2:03:48.00 3:01.35 9:13/M
245 Nathan Somera Houston TX 1348 49 M 19 45-49 2:00:48.00 2:01:38.00 0:50.16 9:13/M
246 Michelle Chancellor Kerrville TX 793 40 F 17 40-44 2:00:51.00 2:06:30.00 5:38.29 9:14/M
247 Charles Carder The Colony TX 785 29 M 25 25-29 2:00:55.00 2:02:12.00 1:17.77 9:14/M
248 Victoria Ramirez Austin TX 1261 28 F 16 25-29 2:00:58.00 2:02:49.00 1:50.72 9:14/M
249 Nikki Herrin Houston TX 1003 42 F 18 40-44 2:01:05.00 2:02:21.00 1:15.82 9:15/M
250 Trey Delmark Spicewood TX 845 42 M 24 40-44 2:01:08.00 2:02:01.00 0:52.82 9:15/M
251 Rebecca Connor Allen TX 72 42 F 19 40-44 2:01:13.00 2:01:55.00 0:42.24 9:15/M
252 Samantha Dorff Houston TX 859 27 F 17 25-29 2:01:14.00 2:02:32.00 1:18.69 9:15/M
253 Mandy Brown Goliad TX 1481 32 F 15 30-34 2:01:15.00 2:04:42.00 3:26.92 9:15/M
254 Andrea Esparza Round Rock TX 889 36 F 16 35-39 2:01:19.00 2:01:55.00 0:36.20 9:16/M
255 Michael Flores Laredo TX 911 43 M 25 40-44 2:01:23.00 2:02:28.00 1:04.46 9:16/M
256 Jose Rivera Richmond TX 1272 41 M 26 40-44 2:01:25.00 2:03:01.00 1:35.75 9:16/M
257 Russell Roth San Antonio TX 464 40 M 27 40-44 2:01:26.00 2:01:43.00 0:16.79 9:16/M
258 Clinton Krause Pflugerville TX 1084 36 M 33 35-39 2:01:26.00 2:04:56.00 3:30.43 9:16/M
259 Tim Kewish Round Rock TX 1550 43 M 28 40-44 2:01:27.00 2:03:11.00 1:43.88 9:16/M
260 Elda Hernandez Cedar Park TX 1000 37 F 17 35-39 2:01:27.00 2:03:11.00 1:43.88 9:16/M
261 William Cheshire Kountze TX 66 39 M 34 35-39 2:01:31.00 2:03:31.00 1:59.50 9:17/M
262 Thomas Strader Denton TX 1366 26 M 26 25-29 2:01:31.00 2:03:39.00 2:08.39 9:17/M
263 April P Smith Austin TX 1640 42 F 20 40-44 2:01:35.00 2:04:14.00 2:38.50 9:17/M
264 Monique Hinchcliff San Antonio TX 577 51 F 7 50-54 2:01:37.00 2:02:16.00 0:39.10 9:17/M
265 Misty Sherrill Needville TX 261 36 F 18 35-39 2:01:41.00 2:03:12.00 1:31.22 9:17/M
266 Courtney Morkovsky 217 24 F 5 21-24 2:01:41.00 2:03:14.00 1:33.19 9:17/M
267 David McNett Houston TX 1575 44 M 29 40-44 2:01:42.00 2:03:14.00 1:31.80 9:17/M
268 Fumi Ishimatsu San Antonio TX 392 48 F 5 45-49 2:01:48.00 2:02:33.00 0:45.55 9:18/M
269 Geoff Levine San Antonio TX 407 39 M 35 35-39 2:02:00.00 2:02:23.00 0:23.05 9:19/M
270 Shane Bast Converse TX 520 32 M 29 30-34 2:02:01.00 2:03:30.00 1:29.61 9:19/M
271 Amy Sopchak Sugar Land TX 1349 34 F 16 30-34 2:02:07.00 2:02:33.00 0:26.75 9:19/M
272 Bijan Taslimi Houston TX 1381 41 M 30 40-44 2:02:17.00 2:02:45.00 0:28.31 9:20/M
273 Jp Lascalere Dallas TX 1096 36 M 36 35-39 2:02:21.00 2:03:04.00 0:43.76 9:20/M
274 Judi Marshall San Antonio TX 415 51 F 8 50-54 2:02:23.00 2:04:14.00 1:51.33 9:21/M
275 Kyle Reynolds New Braunfels TX 456 34 M 30 30-34 2:02:27.00 2:05:35.00 3:07.93 9:21/M
276 Ashley Hawk San Antonio TX 381 28 F 18 25-29 2:02:32.00 2:03:20.00 0:47.39 9:21/M
277 William Moeller Spring TX 1171 59 M 16 55-59 2:02:34.00 2:03:31.00 0:56.38 9:21/M
278 Chris Bullis San Antonio TX 329 31 M 31 30-34 2:02:38.00 2:08:20.00 5:41.86 9:22/M
279 Natalie Cramer Austin TX 820 44 F 21 40-44 2:02:39.00 2:04:30.00 1:51.41 9:22/M
280 Johnny Prochaska Temple TX 239 52 M 10 50-54 2:02:58.00 2:03:19.00 0:20.16 9:23/M
281 Brigette Sparks Harker Heights TX 1352 50 F 9 50-54 2:03:01.00 2:03:17.00 0:15.91 9:23/M
282 Chris Cheek Buna TX 797 23 M 9 21-24 2:03:04.00 2:03:56.00 0:51.66 9:24/M
283 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 545 52 F 10 50-54 2:03:11.00 2:03:28.00 0:17.00 9:24/M
284 Stephanie Smith 652 29 F 19 25-29 2:03:11.00 2:03:49.00 0:37.45 9:24/M
285 Lauren Travis San Antonio TX 486 31 F 17 30-34 2:03:18.00 2:06:22.00 3:04.62 9:25/M
286 Marc Henn Temple TX 118 39 M 37 35-39 2:03:22.00 2:04:32.00 1:10.26 9:25/M
287 Christopher Baer San Antonio TX 317 27 M 27 25-29 2:03:23.00 2:06:27.00 3:04.07 9:25/M
288 Sally King Bastrop TX 1552 65 F 1 65-69 2:03:24.00 2:03:59.00 0:34.96 9:25/M
289 Aaron Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 143 33 M 32 30-34 2:03:27.00 2:06:18.00 2:50.77 9:25/M
290 Sandy Beene Round Rock TX 32 44 F 22 40-44 2:03:31.00 2:04:12.00 0:41.17 9:26/M
291 Robin Holcomb Montgomery TX 1021 48 F 6 45-49 2:03:39.00 2:04:18.00 0:39.35 9:26/M
292 Chrissi Labrose Katy TX 1090 34 F 18 30-34 2:03:42.00 2:04:00.00 0:17.77 9:27/M
293 Stephen Barnhill Katy TX 714 46 M 20 45-49 2:03:42.00 2:04:00.00 0:18.57 9:27/M
294 Melissa Martinez San Antonio TX 2302 38 F 19 35-39 2:03:45.00 2:04:08.00 0:22.81 9:27/M
295 Graciela Reed San Antonio TX 453 27 F 20 25-29 2:03:50.00 2:05:12.00 1:22.47 9:27/M
296 Drew Keating 146 40 M 31 40-44 2:03:54.00 2:04:36.00 0:41.54 9:27/M
297 Neil Travis San Antonio TX 487 30 M 33 30-34 2:03:56.00 2:06:12.00 2:16.81 9:28/M
298 Gilbert Alvarez San Antonio TX 313 38 M 38 35-39 2:03:57.00 2:07:30.00 3:33.78 9:28/M
299 Michael Smith Garland TX 1343 42 M 32 40-44 2:03:58.00 2:09:25.00 5:26.72 9:28/M
300 Jon Furr Katy TX 930 42 M 33 40-44 2:04:01.00 2:04:22.00 0:21.11 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Lindsay Morkovsky 2304 46 F 7 45-49 2:04:08.00 2:04:47.00 0:38.92 9:29/M
302 Shanna Claycamp Round Rock TX 804 39 F 20 35-39 2:04:12.00 2:04:53.00 0:41.27 9:29/M
303 William Smith Conroe TX 1644 48 M 21 45-49 2:04:15.00 2:05:51.00 1:36.05 9:29/M
304 Jeff Paulsen 228 41 M 34 40-44 2:04:15.00 2:07:09.00 2:53.35 9:29/M
305 Gwen Ruhnow Austin TX 1290 30 F 19 30-34 2:04:17.00 2:04:35.00 0:17.36 9:29/M
306 Paul Szendrey Georgetown TX 285 47 M 22 45-49 2:04:23.00 2:06:49.00 2:25.98 9:30/M
307 Ronald Herrmann Victoria TX 1531 38 M 39 35-39 2:04:24.00 2:09:12.00 4:48.32 9:30/M
308 Charles Perrell Austin TX 233 46 M 23 45-49 2:04:25.00 2:06:10.00 1:44.28 9:30/M
309 Heather McCusker Houston TX 199 37 F 21 35-39 2:04:38.00 2:05:04.00 0:26.31 9:31/M
310 Chad Williamson Houston TX 1441 31 M 34 30-34 2:04:46.00 2:05:55.00 1:08.94 9:31/M
311 Kyle Williams Boerne TX 503 48 M 24 45-49 2:04:51.00 2:06:02.00 1:10.46 9:32/M
312 Caitlin Haney Boerne TX 375 18 F 2 0-20 2:04:59.00 2:05:42.00 0:43.73 9:32/M
313 Minka Misangyi San Antonio TX 612 47 F 8 45-49 2:05:01.00 2:05:41.00 0:39.84 9:33/M
314 Diane Wagoner Cibolo TX 1408 31 F 20 30-34 2:05:01.00 2:06:08.00 1:06.88 9:33/M
315 Kim Sellers Sulphur Springs TX 1318 55 F 3 55-59 2:05:05.00 2:05:54.00 0:48.86 9:33/M
316 Wes Perkins Carrollton TX 1236 33 M 35 30-34 2:05:07.00 2:05:20.00 0:12.61 9:33/M
317 Jonathan Nguyen Houston TX 1199 27 M 28 25-29 2:05:08.00 2:08:22.00 3:13.75 9:33/M
318 Esther Beachy Georgetown TX 716 39 F 22 35-39 2:05:13.00 2:06:29.00 1:15.54 9:34/M
319 Lucy Powell Murphy TX 1252 38 F 23 35-39 2:05:15.00 2:06:15.00 0:59.82 9:34/M
320 Laura Chesler San Antonio TX 1485 54 F 11 50-54 2:05:15.00 2:06:16.00 1:00.92 9:34/M
321 Chad Cook Houston TX 811 36 M 40 35-39 2:05:20.00 2:06:33.00 1:12.31 9:34/M
322 Brian Boatright Corpus Christi TX 40 27 M 29 25-29 2:05:25.00 2:05:52.00 0:27.13 9:34/M
323 Brian Breeden Austin TX 753 45 M 25 45-49 2:05:26.00 2:06:57.00 1:31.25 9:35/M
324 Denise Parisher Cypress TX 1220 48 F 9 45-49 2:05:30.00 2:06:07.00 0:36.87 9:35/M
325 Hewett Kelly Houston TX 2295 44 F 23 40-44 2:05:35.00 2:07:57.00 2:21.42 9:35/M
326 Douglas Caraway Conroe TX 784 56 M 17 55-59 2:05:37.00 2:07:09.00 1:31.84 9:35/M
327 Laura Flack 906 28 F 21 25-29 2:05:39.00 2:06:29.00 0:50.61 9:35/M
328 Steve Arionus San Antonio TX 515 34 M 36 30-34 2:05:39.00 2:07:04.00 1:24.62 9:35/M
329 Johnye Harriman Belton TX 112 61 F 2 60-64 2:05:43.00 2:08:04.00 2:21.42 9:36/M
330 Joey Reifenberg 631 38 M 41 35-39 2:05:46.00 2:09:54.00 4:07.96 9:36/M
331 Amber Miller Corinth TX 1166 36 F 24 35-39 2:05:57.00 2:07:20.00 1:22.43 9:37/M
332 Drew Wasson Jersey Village TX 1421 41 M 35 40-44 2:05:59.00 2:06:19.00 0:20.86 9:37/M
333 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 843 47 F 10 45-49 2:05:59.00 2:08:14.00 2:15.16 9:37/M
334 Marvin Olsen San Antonio TX 621 51 M 11 50-54 2:06:05.00 2:09:21.00 3:15.76 9:37/M
335 Jacolyn Short Austin TX 1633 25 F 22 25-29 2:06:09.00 2:07:59.00 1:50.25 9:38/M
336 Steven Howard Houston TX 1537 56 M 18 55-59 2:06:13.00 2:06:48.00 0:35.47 9:38/M
337 Bekah Hohl Austin TX 1018 22 F 6 21-24 2:06:21.00 2:07:36.00 1:14.83 9:39/M
338 Linda Klaus Cedar Park TX 1075 60 F 3 60-64 2:06:22.00 2:08:07.00 1:45.30 9:39/M
339 Steven Garrett Austin TX 941 30 M 37 30-34 2:06:28.00 2:09:47.00 3:18.43 9:39/M
340 Emily Scholten Austin TX 1312 30 F 22 30-34 2:06:29.00 2:09:48.00 3:18.58 9:39/M
341 Lindsey Kucharski Austin TX 1086 33 F 21 30-34 2:06:29.00 2:09:48.00 3:19.17 9:39/M
342 Jay Haley Castroville TX 982 40 M 36 40-44 2:06:31.00 2:08:30.00 1:58.30 9:39/M
343 Robert Alvarez 314 40 M 37 40-44 2:06:32.00 2:10:06.00 3:33.85 9:40/M
344 Collin Pawlak Sugar Land TX 1228 31 M 38 30-34 2:06:33.00 2:08:19.00 1:46.78 9:40/M
345 Steven Gagnon Rockwall TX 101 50 M 12 50-54 2:06:35.00 2:06:54.00 0:18.49 9:40/M
346 April Deleon Victoria TX 841 37 F 25 35-39 2:06:36.00 2:06:56.00 0:19.33 9:40/M
347 Sachie Nackenhorst Franklin TN 436 41 F 24 40-44 2:06:50.00 2:08:09.00 1:18.77 9:41/M
348 Nicholas Petersen Houston TX 1238 21 M 10 21-24 2:06:52.00 2:07:39.00 0:46.56 9:41/M
349 Kelli Kenney Austn TX 149 32 F 23 30-34 2:06:53.00 2:08:03.00 1:10.77 9:41/M
350 Ken Lucas Franklin TN 411 56 M 19 55-59 2:06:53.00 2:08:09.00 1:16.26 9:41/M
351 Janette Sweeney Ann Arbor MI 1376 37 F 26 35-39 2:06:55.00 2:10:45.00 3:49.82 9:41/M
352 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 978 34 F 24 30-34 2:06:56.00 2:08:25.00 1:29.57 9:41/M
353 Lorri Cerna San Antonio TX 337 30 F 25 30-34 2:06:57.00 2:07:48.00 0:50.56 9:41/M
354 Alison Talarcek Austin TX 1378 40 F 25 40-44 2:06:59.00 2:07:48.00 0:49.30 9:42/M
355 Phil Talarcek Austin TX 1379 40 M 38 40-44 2:06:59.00 2:07:49.00 0:49.94 9:42/M
356 Jamie Prinster Katy TX 1257 33 F 26 30-34 2:07:03.00 2:09:07.00 2:03.93 9:42/M
357 Edward Prinster Katy TX 1256 42 M 39 40-44 2:07:08.00 2:09:12.00 2:03.81 9:42/M
358 Steven Kim Round Rock TX 1071 39 M 42 35-39 2:07:09.00 2:08:55.00 1:46.19 9:42/M
359 Andrya Silberman San Antonio TX 476 30 F 27 30-34 2:07:12.00 2:08:01.00 0:48.47 9:43/M
360 Thomas Silberman San Antonio TX 477 40 M 40 40-44 2:07:12.00 2:08:01.00 0:48.47 9:43/M
361 John Orsak El Campo TX 1214 24 M 11 21-24 2:07:15.00 2:08:34.00 1:18.98 9:43/M
362 Joseph Buitron New Braunfels TX 54 42 M 41 40-44 2:07:17.00 2:07:52.00 0:34.93 9:43/M
363 Andrew Anaruk 512 35 M 43 35-39 2:07:17.00 2:09:03.00 1:45.93 9:43/M
364 Maiya Huffman San Antonio TX 581 47 F 11 45-49 2:07:22.00 2:08:59.00 1:36.64 9:43/M
365 Janet Blackburn Houston TX 737 56 F 4 55-59 2:07:25.00 2:08:48.00 1:23.28 9:44/M
366 John Bowman Mcgregor TX 749 48 M 26 45-49 2:07:25.00 2:09:09.00 1:44.37 9:44/M
367 Randy Rose Kerrville TX 1282 38 M 44 35-39 2:07:28.00 2:13:07.00 5:38.81 9:44/M
368 Ivalu Rose Kerrville TX 1280 36 F 27 35-39 2:07:29.00 2:13:07.00 5:38.54 9:44/M
369 Jill Moore Houston TX 1176 31 F 28 30-34 2:07:30.00 2:09:28.00 1:57.83 9:44/M
370 Antonio Mendoza Austin TX 1159 28 M 30 25-29 2:07:32.00 2:10:47.00 3:14.87 9:44/M
371 Matthew Robey San Antonio TX 637 32 M 39 30-34 2:07:35.00 2:10:23.00 2:47.27 9:44/M
372 Eddie Abel San Antonio TX 507 51 M 13 50-54 2:07:39.00 2:09:03.00 1:24.41 9:45/M
373 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 540 51 M 14 50-54 2:07:39.00 2:09:03.00 1:24.38 9:45/M
374 Andrew Barnes Houston TX 710 29 M 31 25-29 2:08:00.00 2:12:39.00 4:38.58 9:46/M
375 Mark Kirincic Spring TX 1073 53 M 15 50-54 2:08:04.00 2:08:27.00 0:23.67 9:47/M
376 Marcus Vargas Lubbock TX 294 22 M 12 21-24 2:08:04.00 2:09:53.00 1:48.61 9:47/M
377 Jesse Dehoyos Corpus Christi TX 840 50 M 16 50-54 2:08:23.00 2:08:40.00 0:17.40 9:48/M
378 Shawn Irwin Rhome TX 133 26 M 32 25-29 2:08:23.00 2:10:32.00 2:08.83 9:48/M
379 Natalie Parker Austin TX 1597 29 F 23 25-29 2:08:24.00 2:09:26.00 1:02.11 9:48/M
380 Willa Kempf Austin TX 1063 36 F 28 35-39 2:08:29.00 2:11:44.00 3:14.57 9:48/M
381 Christopher Higgins San Antonio TX 575 37 M 45 35-39 2:08:30.00 2:11:22.00 2:51.55 9:49/M
382 Jason Anderson Dallas TX 701 37 M 46 35-39 2:08:34.00 2:09:21.00 0:47.13 9:49/M
383 Mary Easley Houston TX 873 47 F 12 45-49 2:08:35.00 2:12:03.00 3:28.21 9:49/M
384 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop TX 1146 65 M 2 65-69 2:08:36.00 2:08:54.00 0:17.71 9:49/M
385 Honey Warwick Cypress TX 1420 41 F 26 40-44 2:08:36.00 2:08:56.00 0:20.39 9:49/M
386 April Wilson Spring Branch TX 679 40 F 27 40-44 2:08:40.00 2:10:13.00 1:32.29 9:49/M
387 Justin Naylor San Antonio TX 222 41 M 42 40-44 2:08:40.00 2:11:21.00 2:40.75 9:49/M
388 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 831 40 M 43 40-44 2:08:53.00 2:11:30.00 2:37.04 9:50/M
389 Amy Lewing El Campo TX 1105 45 F 13 45-49 2:08:58.00 2:13:04.00 4:05.63 9:51/M
390 Aubrey Power Wylie TX 1253 39 M 47 35-39 2:09:04.00 2:09:30.00 0:26.13 9:51/M
391 Rodica Slemmer Frisco TX 1336 34 F 29 30-34 2:09:05.00 2:09:31.00 0:26.01 9:51/M
392 Tim Hudgeons Cedar Park TX 1034 39 M 48 35-39 2:09:20.00 2:11:53.00 2:33.20 9:52/M
393 Allison Young San Antonio TX 685 34 F 30 30-34 2:09:22.00 2:11:33.00 2:11.50 9:53/M
394 John Mooney Cedar Park TX 1173 45 M 27 45-49 2:09:23.00 2:11:43.00 2:20.35 9:53/M
395 Marc Schulz Austin TX 475 32 M 40 30-34 2:09:25.00 2:12:23.00 2:57.56 9:53/M
396 Anna Trawick San Antonio TX 661 27 F 24 25-29 2:09:36.00 2:09:52.00 0:15.75 9:54/M
397 Nancy Denison Gainesville TX 846 52 F 12 50-54 2:09:37.00 2:11:05.00 1:27.90 9:54/M
398 Tony Simonetta Austin TX 478 32 M 41 30-34 2:09:38.00 2:12:35.00 2:57.53 9:54/M
399 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 90 37 F 29 35-39 2:09:38.00 2:13:08.00 3:30.06 9:54/M
400 Wendy Boedeker Shiner TX 42 26 F 25 25-29 2:09:42.00 2:10:41.00 0:59.56 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Clint Porche Houston TX 1247 45 M 28 45-49 2:09:42.00 2:13:01.00 3:19.44 9:54/M
402 Chad Fritz Yoakum TX 99 32 M 42 30-34 2:09:44.00 2:11:11.00 1:26.84 9:54/M
403 James Shead Austin TX 1632 34 M 43 30-34 2:09:47.00 2:10:11.00 0:24.40 9:54/M
404 Jeff Sokolich Sugar Land TX 1346 53 M 17 50-54 2:09:49.00 2:13:11.00 3:22.60 9:55/M
405 Pauline Alba Austin TX 21 46 F 14 45-49 2:09:59.00 2:11:32.00 1:33.69 9:55/M
406 Keegan Hoover San Antonio TX 388 27 M 33 25-29 2:10:00.00 2:10:41.00 0:41.44 9:55/M
407 Tiffany Peters Austin TX 1237 47 F 15 45-49 2:10:00.00 2:11:33.00 1:33.56 9:55/M
408 Toni Moltz-Morgan Gonzales TX 213 42 F 28 40-44 2:10:09.00 2:12:50.00 2:41.39 9:56/M
409 Shaunty Ipock Cibolo TX 391 42 F 29 40-44 2:10:12.00 2:12:59.00 2:47.00 9:56/M
410 Priscilla Cruz San Antonio TX 343 33 F 31 30-34 2:10:13.00 2:13:21.00 3:07.72 9:56/M
411 Tracy Porter Katy TX 238 36 F 30 35-39 2:10:14.00 2:10:28.00 0:14.61 9:56/M
412 Monica Alvarado Spring TX 697 36 F 31 35-39 2:10:15.00 2:10:37.00 0:22.32 9:57/M
413 Bonnie Seydler Weimar TX 260 26 F 26 25-29 2:10:20.00 2:12:17.00 1:56.46 9:57/M
414 Brian Matula Houston TX 192 36 M 49 35-39 2:10:27.00 2:10:43.00 0:15.72 9:57/M
415 Christina Willis Houston TX 1444 39 F 32 35-39 2:10:32.00 2:11:37.00 1:04.49 9:58/M
416 Kristin Silva Converse TX 648 44 F 30 40-44 2:10:33.00 2:11:39.00 1:05.52 9:58/M
417 Sarah Tennant Houston TX 1385 33 F 32 30-34 2:10:40.00 2:11:56.00 1:16.00 9:58/M
418 Albert Salinas Castroville TX 468 42 M 44 40-44 2:10:44.00 2:11:31.00 0:47.39 9:59/M
419 Lilane Reifenberg Cibolo TX 633 39 F 33 35-39 2:10:44.00 2:14:37.00 3:53.06 9:59/M
420 Lenore Sassman Schertz TX 641 40 F 31 40-44 2:10:44.00 2:14:37.00 3:53.19 9:59/M
421 Brett Gates Kingwood TX 945 26 M 34 25-29 2:10:45.00 2:12:20.00 1:35.19 9:59/M
422 Kimberly Alleman Spring TX 694 40 F 32 40-44 2:10:45.00 2:13:26.00 2:41.29 9:59/M
423 Paige Hoellen League City TX 122 32 F 33 30-34 2:10:52.00 2:12:05.00 1:13.36 9:59/M
424 Tim Lightfoot College Station TX 1108 54 M 18 50-54 2:10:52.00 2:14:01.00 3:08.71 9:59/M
425 Anthony Welborn San Antonio TX 497 44 M 45 40-44 2:10:54.00 2:14:20.00 3:26.31 10:00/M
426 Kristin Lehnhoff Missouri City TX 1100 23 F 7 21-24 2:10:55.00 2:12:18.00 1:23.33 10:00/M
427 Mary Citro Montgomery TX 802 55 F 5 55-59 2:10:56.00 2:11:19.00 0:22.46 10:00/M
428 John Bednarczyk Victoria TX 719 46 M 29 45-49 2:11:10.00 2:12:47.00 1:37.00 10:01/M
429 Paul Polasek Victoria TX 1606 49 M 30 45-49 2:11:11.00 2:12:47.00 1:36.13 10:01/M
430 Alyson Kirchner Seguin TX 1553 37 F 34 35-39 2:11:13.00 2:13:13.00 1:59.45 10:01/M
431 Vickie Boggio Longview TX 44 45 F 16 45-49 2:11:15.00 2:11:51.00 0:36.00 10:01/M
432 Ricardo Muņoz 220 36 M 50 35-39 2:11:23.00 2:13:30.00 2:06.56 10:02/M
433 Michelle Guarnery San Antonio TX 974 43 F 33 40-44 2:11:26.00 2:16:14.00 4:48.20 10:02/M
434 Josh Andersen San Antonio TX 700 44 M 46 40-44 2:11:26.00 2:16:14.00 4:47.93 10:02/M
435 Douglas Melnick San Antonio TX 420 46 M 31 45-49 2:11:27.00 2:13:17.00 1:50.20 10:02/M
436 Terri Chrismon Gonzales TX 70 35 F 35 35-39 2:11:29.00 2:12:58.00 1:28.47 10:02/M
437 Keri Mikulencak Shiner TX 1165 29 F 27 25-29 2:11:31.00 2:12:58.00 1:26.77 10:02/M
438 Brad Barnes Katy TX 711 43 M 47 40-44 2:11:34.00 2:13:24.00 1:49.43 10:03/M
439 Landis Garza Kyle TX 943 28 M 35 25-29 2:11:40.00 2:13:48.00 2:08.11 10:03/M
440 Loraine Bernal Corpus Christi TX 38 40 F 34 40-44 2:11:43.00 2:12:30.00 0:46.91 10:03/M
441 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 193 35 F 36 35-39 2:11:52.00 2:12:25.00 0:33.79 10:04/M
442 Ria Aiken Atlanta GA 312 43 F 35 40-44 2:11:53.00 2:12:53.00 0:59.49 10:04/M
443 Sean Von Muldau Helotes TX 494 43 M 48 40-44 2:12:01.00 2:17:52.00 5:51.18 10:05/M
444 Kathryn Shuler Pearland TX 1636 36 F 37 35-39 2:12:04.00 2:12:55.00 0:50.20 10:05/M
445 Scott Glaser Humble TX 957 31 M 44 30-34 2:12:10.00 2:12:50.00 0:39.65 10:05/M
446 Rachel Kahane Cypress TX 1059 48 F 17 45-49 2:12:12.00 2:15:39.00 3:27.21 10:05/M
447 Maryann Moyer San Antonio TX 433 25 F 28 25-29 2:12:13.00 2:14:22.00 2:09.10 10:06/M
448 Ryann Granzin New Braunfels TX 965 17 F 3 0-20 2:12:22.00 2:15:54.00 3:32.43 10:06/M
449 Sara Gribbon New Braunfels TX 971 17 F 4 0-20 2:12:22.00 2:15:54.00 3:32.12 10:06/M
450 Anna Stevens Austin TX 1364 33 F 34 30-34 2:12:25.00 2:14:30.00 2:05.69 10:06/M
451 Dawn Brown Victoria TX 763 48 F 18 45-49 2:12:26.00 2:13:53.00 1:26.90 10:07/M
452 Jessica Anaruk San Antonio TX 513 33 F 35 30-34 2:12:38.00 2:14:27.00 1:49.30 10:07/M
453 Greg McCright Midland TX 1139 41 M 49 40-44 2:12:39.00 2:14:35.00 1:56.03 10:08/M
454 Michael Hedrick Midland TX 1528 38 M 51 35-39 2:12:40.00 2:14:36.00 1:55.71 10:08/M
455 Emily Demilliano Huntsville TX 1499 34 F 36 30-34 2:12:43.00 2:14:44.00 2:00.64 10:08/M
456 Chris Demilliano Huntsville TX 1498 38 M 52 35-39 2:12:43.00 2:14:44.00 2:00.73 10:08/M
457 Amy Rodriguez Austin TX 1624 31 F 37 30-34 2:12:44.00 2:13:27.00 0:43.12 10:08/M
458 Tammy Alexander East Bernard TX 691 39 F 38 35-39 2:12:45.00 2:15:40.00 2:55.37 10:08/M
459 Mike Walterscheidt Manor TX 1417 45 M 32 45-49 2:12:48.00 2:14:45.00 1:56.52 10:08/M
460 John Gohmert Victoria TX 960 59 M 20 55-59 2:12:52.00 2:13:13.00 0:21.69 10:09/M
461 Jason Brod Katy TX 757 32 M 45 30-34 2:12:54.00 2:14:45.00 1:50.57 10:09/M
462 Oscar Diaz 849 33 M 46 30-34 2:12:58.00 2:13:25.00 0:26.84 10:09/M
463 Jennifer Jaroszewski San Antonio TX 584 43 F 36 40-44 2:13:01.00 2:14:37.00 1:36.06 10:09/M
464 Cynthia Hughes San Antonio TX 390 40 F 37 40-44 2:13:02.00 2:14:37.00 1:35.19 10:09/M
465 Hayley Brown Plano TX 767 39 F 39 35-39 2:13:05.00 2:14:05.00 1:00.22 10:10/M
466 Nicole Kellman San Antonio TX 400 48 F 19 45-49 2:13:06.00 2:16:30.00 3:24.70 10:10/M
467 Sarah Kalina Austin TX 1060 27 F 29 25-29 2:13:08.00 2:13:38.00 0:30.02 10:10/M
468 Barry Kephart Houston TX 1068 44 M 50 40-44 2:13:11.00 2:14:16.00 1:04.80 10:10/M
469 Tracy Brawner San Antonio TX 527 40 F 38 40-44 2:13:12.00 2:15:22.00 2:10.29 10:10/M
470 Martha Medellin San Antonio TX 419 33 F 38 30-34 2:13:20.00 2:13:35.00 0:15.25 10:11/M
471 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 920 42 F 39 40-44 2:13:25.00 2:15:41.00 2:15.88 10:11/M
472 Brian Pfeiffer San Antonio TX 448 28 M 36 25-29 2:13:25.00 2:15:41.00 2:15.84 10:11/M
473 Autumn Fitzsimon Kyle TX 2296 39 M 53 35-39 2:13:37.00 2:14:13.00 0:35.70 10:12/M
474 Russell Rogers Buda TX 1278 29 M 37 25-29 2:13:38.00 2:15:27.00 1:48.84 10:12/M
475 Sean McMillan Cypress TX 1154 41 M 51 40-44 2:13:42.00 2:15:23.00 1:41.27 10:12/M
476 Stacey Armstrong Cypress TX 1469 44 M 52 40-44 2:13:44.00 2:15:23.00 1:39.53 10:13/M
477 Ofelia McDonald Victoria TX 1142 34 F 39 30-34 2:13:46.00 2:14:19.00 0:32.43 10:13/M
478 Susan Thomas Cypress TX 1658 47 F 20 45-49 2:13:46.00 2:16:24.00 2:37.71 10:13/M
479 Christopher Kowaleski San Marcos TX 1083 25 M 38 25-29 2:13:47.00 2:16:08.00 2:20.23 10:13/M
480 Michele Wright Campbell NY 683 48 F 21 45-49 2:13:52.00 2:15:20.00 1:28.14 10:13/M
481 Nancy Williams San Antonio TX 678 51 F 13 50-54 2:13:53.00 2:15:21.00 1:28.28 10:13/M
482 Shannon Smith San Marcos TX 1344 25 F 30 25-29 2:14:00.00 2:16:20.00 2:20.13 10:14/M
483 Nichole Holmes Plano TX 1025 39 F 40 35-39 2:14:03.00 2:15:57.00 1:54.23 10:14/M
484 Melanie Christian Angleton TX 800 44 F 40 40-44 2:14:04.00 2:16:19.00 2:15.21 10:14/M
485 Jorge Huerta Laredo TX 1037 49 M 33 45-49 2:14:09.00 2:15:05.00 0:55.79 10:14/M
486 Jessica Ohlemacher Pearland TX 1592 38 F 41 35-39 2:14:17.00 2:14:46.00 0:28.91 10:15/M
487 Rosie Vasquez Frisco TX 1405 45 F 22 45-49 2:14:19.00 2:15:19.00 1:00.35 10:15/M
488 Samantha Alvarez Austin TX 698 23 F 8 21-24 2:14:19.00 2:15:42.00 1:23.41 10:15/M
489 Sarah Herman Austin TX 999 29 F 31 25-29 2:14:27.00 2:15:47.00 1:20.45 10:16/M
490 Aditya Kumar Austin TX 1087 31 M 47 30-34 2:14:27.00 2:15:47.00 1:20.74 10:16/M
491 Dave Lancaster Cypress TX 1092 48 M 34 45-49 2:14:40.00 2:16:37.00 1:56.90 10:17/M
492 Jeremy Ruple Bee Cave TX 1292 36 M 54 35-39 2:14:45.00 2:18:21.00 3:35.88 10:17/M
493 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 124 54 F 14 50-54 2:14:49.00 2:15:50.00 1:00.96 10:17/M
494 Paul Rozsypal Victoria TX 1287 53 M 19 50-54 2:14:50.00 2:15:11.00 0:21.28 10:18/M
495 Julie Strong Austin TX 283 29 F 32 25-29 2:14:57.00 2:15:33.00 0:35.26 10:18/M
496 Kevin Just San Antonio TX 398 44 M 53 40-44 2:14:59.00 2:18:11.00 3:12.82 10:18/M
497 Chris McMurrough Fayetteville AR 1573 40 M 54 40-44 2:15:01.00 2:15:32.00 0:30.86 10:18/M
498 Mark Palumbo San Antonio TX 440 31 M 48 30-34 2:15:07.00 2:16:11.00 1:03.74 10:19/M
499 Patrizia Rose Abilene TX 1281 48 F 23 45-49 2:15:08.00 2:18:04.00 2:56.85 10:19/M
500 Traci Uribe San Antonio TX 663 32 F 40 30-34 2:15:09.00 2:15:26.00 0:16.95 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Jamie Eckholt Houston TX 877 34 F 41 30-34 2:15:19.00 2:18:52.00 3:33.32 10:20/M
502 Jennifer Stark Austin TX 1360 41 F 41 40-44 2:15:31.00 2:17:05.00 1:34.76 10:21/M
503 Scott Hamilton Austin TX 985 34 M 49 30-34 2:15:31.00 2:17:16.00 1:45.53 10:21/M
504 Kelly Geary Fort Worth TX 947 50 F 15 50-54 2:15:35.00 2:15:59.00 0:23.81 10:21/M
505 Erlinda Ayala Houston TX 706 24 F 9 21-24 2:15:38.00 2:17:57.00 2:19.17 10:21/M
506 Ken Hilleman Boerne TX 576 56 M 21 55-59 2:15:44.00 2:18:01.00 2:17.19 10:22/M
507 Melissa Brewer Dallas TX 754 34 F 42 30-34 2:15:58.00 2:16:43.00 0:44.91 10:23/M
508 Clint Boggio Longview TX 43 42 M 55 40-44 2:16:07.00 2:16:46.00 0:38.85 10:23/M
509 Lindsey Sewalt Victoria TX 1319 25 F 33 25-29 2:16:08.00 2:16:28.00 0:20.13 10:24/M
510 Clarice Cavanaugh San Antonio TX 537 41 F 42 40-44 2:16:31.00 2:18:09.00 1:37.90 10:25/M
511 Lisa Estrada San Antonio TX 551 46 F 24 45-49 2:16:33.00 2:19:28.00 2:54.49 10:25/M
512 Kristi Michels Wills Point TX 1164 30 F 43 30-34 2:16:37.00 2:17:24.00 0:46.53 10:26/M
513 Jennifer Simmons Cypress TX 1327 31 F 44 30-34 2:16:43.00 2:20:09.00 3:26.00 10:26/M
514 Al Salinas Houston TX 250 61 M 4 60-64 2:16:49.00 2:17:29.00 0:40.72 10:27/M
515 Jason Lanham Austin TX 1094 40 M 56 40-44 2:16:55.00 2:18:56.00 2:00.59 10:27/M
516 Henry Vasquez Jr Round Rock TX 1667 44 M 57 40-44 2:16:55.00 2:20:24.00 3:28.19 10:27/M
517 Christa Martin Austo TX 1133 43 F 43 40-44 2:16:57.00 2:17:39.00 0:42.86 10:27/M
518 Debra Williams San Antonio TX 502 52 F 16 50-54 2:17:01.00 2:20:19.00 3:18.03 10:28/M
519 Dan Maley Helotes TX 413 48 M 35 45-49 2:17:13.00 2:18:45.00 1:32.05 10:28/M
520 Jennifer Trimmier San Antonio TX 489 33 F 45 30-34 2:17:19.00 2:18:54.00 1:35.60 10:29/M
521 Amy Dreier Pearland TX 865 24 F 10 21-24 2:17:21.00 2:19:41.00 2:20.06 10:29/M
522 Tonia Guglielmi-White Midlothian TX 1522 38 F 42 35-39 2:17:28.00 2:20:50.00 3:22.34 10:30/M
523 Rhonda Place Cedar Park TX 1243 35 F 43 35-39 2:17:32.00 2:20:05.00 2:32.87 10:30/M
524 Kelsey Bouler Gonzales TX 46 24 F 11 21-24 2:17:37.00 2:19:40.00 2:02.96 10:30/M
525 Thomas Berg Houston TX 1474 62 M 5 60-64 2:17:38.00 2:19:44.00 2:05.91 10:30/M
526 Stephanie Roth San Antonio TX 465 39 F 44 35-39 2:17:42.00 2:18:01.00 0:19.05 10:31/M
527 Michael Oldham San Antonio TX 439 52 M 20 50-54 2:17:45.00 2:18:34.00 0:49.61 10:31/M
528 John Adams Brownsville TX 20 44 M 58 40-44 2:17:51.00 2:19:57.00 2:05.92 10:31/M
529 Shaun Stewart Austin TX 480 31 M 50 30-34 2:17:56.00 2:20:19.00 2:22.04 10:32/M
530 Samuel Battershell San Antonio TX 522 26 M 39 25-29 2:17:59.00 2:18:51.00 0:51.80 10:32/M
531 Rick Healey Rockport TX 572 57 M 22 55-59 2:18:00.00 2:19:37.00 1:36.80 10:32/M
532 Pamela Sullivan Katy TX 1371 52 F 17 50-54 2:18:14.00 2:19:49.00 1:34.67 10:33/M
533 Elizabeth Combs San Antonio TX 541 30 F 46 30-34 2:18:16.00 2:20:17.00 2:00.20 10:33/M
534 Andrew Cano Hewitt TX 781 35 M 55 35-39 2:18:20.00 2:18:53.00 0:33.25 10:34/M
535 Jamie Foster Corpus Christi TX 922 34 F 47 30-34 2:18:30.00 2:19:52.00 1:21.93 10:34/M
536 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 127 53 M 21 50-54 2:18:45.00 2:20:25.00 1:40.38 10:35/M
537 James Tomkins Spring TX 1390 33 M 51 30-34 2:18:47.00 2:19:12.00 0:25.04 10:36/M
538 Timothy McCree Spring TX 198 51 M 22 50-54 2:18:54.00 2:19:57.00 1:03.46 10:36/M
539 Ramiro Robles Austin TX 1623 31 M 52 30-34 2:18:58.00 2:19:45.00 0:47.37 10:36/M
540 Sara Petrous Dallas TX 1239 37 F 45 35-39 2:19:02.00 2:22:23.00 3:20.99 10:37/M
541 Allison Kubenka Tomball TX 162 31 F 48 30-34 2:19:13.00 2:19:32.00 0:19.57 10:38/M
542 Keith Kubenka Tomball TX 163 35 M 56 35-39 2:19:13.00 2:19:33.00 0:19.91 10:38/M
543 Tracie Henneke San Antonio TX 383 45 F 25 45-49 2:19:15.00 2:20:52.00 1:36.67 10:38/M
544 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 1558 52 F 18 50-54 2:19:16.00 2:20:11.00 0:55.05 10:38/M
545 Robin Coyne Sugar Land TX 1490 50 F 19 50-54 2:19:17.00 2:20:12.00 0:54.77 10:38/M
546 Lauren Gibson Luling TX 954 22 F 12 21-24 2:19:17.00 2:20:37.00 1:19.78 10:38/M
547 Maria Miller Austin TX 1169 31 F 49 30-34 2:19:29.00 2:22:50.00 3:20.59 10:39/M
548 Kimberly Motley 1183 36 F 46 35-39 2:19:30.00 2:20:48.00 1:18.17 10:39/M
549 Cely Smart Austin TX 1337 30 F 50 30-34 2:19:30.00 2:22:51.00 3:20.57 10:39/M
550 Eric Weiss Katy TX 1424 30 M 53 30-34 2:19:36.00 2:20:55.00 1:18.35 10:39/M
551 Jessica Holt Houston TX 1026 29 F 34 25-29 2:19:36.00 2:20:55.00 1:18.74 10:39/M
552 Annette Adair Hutto TX 1465 39 F 47 35-39 2:19:39.00 2:21:48.00 2:08.97 10:40/M
553 Amy Eskew Austin TX 888 29 F 35 25-29 2:19:41.00 2:22:52.00 3:10.57 10:40/M
554 Hailey Steinocher Shiner TX 277 28 F 36 25-29 2:19:43.00 2:20:47.00 1:03.30 10:40/M
555 Kristie Bludau Hallettsville TX 740 36 F 48 35-39 2:19:58.00 2:21:15.00 1:16.99 10:41/M
556 Lori Assunto Dallas TX 705 51 F 20 50-54 2:20:03.00 2:20:51.00 0:48.20 10:41/M
557 Lenzi Moritz 216 30 F 51 30-34 2:20:06.00 2:22:21.00 2:14.22 10:42/M
558 Jamie McElroy Victoria TX 1144 48 F 26 45-49 2:20:12.00 2:21:41.00 1:28.34 10:42/M
559 Ted Pietraszkiewicz San Antonio TX 628 63 M 6 60-64 2:20:13.00 2:21:43.00 1:29.37 10:42/M
560 Denise Smolik Austin TX 271 33 F 52 30-34 2:20:20.00 2:21:51.00 1:30.49 10:43/M
561 Melissa Mallek San Antonio TX 414 49 F 27 45-49 2:20:20.00 2:22:53.00 2:32.95 10:43/M
562 Tim Herrin Houston TX 1004 44 M 59 40-44 2:20:21.00 2:21:41.00 1:20.03 10:43/M
563 Aileena Flynn San Antonio TX 915 24 F 13 21-24 2:20:29.00 2:22:13.00 1:43.91 10:43/M
564 Jennifer Bullis Harker Heights TX 1483 23 F 14 21-24 2:20:29.00 2:22:13.00 1:44.01 10:43/M
565 William Anderwald 2320 32 M 54 30-34 2:20:30.00 2:26:51.00 6:21.48 10:44/M
566 Samantha Scott Houston TX 255 26 F 37 25-29 2:20:40.00 2:22:40.00 1:59.35 10:44/M
567 Megan Carder The Colony TX 786 27 F 38 25-29 2:20:52.00 2:22:10.00 1:18.17 10:45/M
568 Stacey Davis Gonzales TX 80 42 F 44 40-44 2:20:55.00 2:21:30.00 0:35.32 10:45/M
569 Todd Sherrill Needville TX 262 35 M 57 35-39 2:20:55.00 2:22:28.00 1:32.58 10:45/M
570 Leanne Field Houston TX 93 32 F 53 30-34 2:20:59.00 2:21:15.00 0:15.54 10:46/M
571 Jacqie Bustamante Austin TX 773 31 F 54 30-34 2:20:59.00 2:22:31.00 1:31.86 10:46/M
572 Shannon Pastrano New Braunfels TX 625 44 F 45 40-44 2:21:11.00 2:24:43.00 3:32.10 10:47/M
573 Lindsay Brown Glen Rock NJ 1480 36 F 49 35-39 2:21:12.00 2:22:20.00 1:08.24 10:47/M
574 William Ruel Austin TX 1289 48 M 36 45-49 2:21:15.00 2:24:26.00 3:10.70 10:47/M
575 Kenneth Lettre Houston TX 1104 55 M 23 55-59 2:21:17.00 2:23:33.00 2:15.79 10:47/M
576 Jennifer Urrutia Dallas TX 2298 33 F 55 30-34 2:21:19.00 2:24:16.00 2:56.81 10:47/M
577 Allison Healey Rockport TX 570 25 F 39 25-29 2:21:34.00 2:23:12.00 1:38.33 10:48/M
578 Kristen Koudelka Katy TX 1082 44 F 46 40-44 2:21:37.00 2:22:28.00 0:50.97 10:49/M
579 Katie Schikal Kingwood TX 1310 28 F 40 25-29 2:21:38.00 2:26:02.00 4:23.82 10:49/M
580 Annie Taylor Bastrop TX 1383 38 F 50 35-39 2:21:41.00 2:25:52.00 4:10.70 10:49/M
581 Tara Gallaspy Corpus Christi TX 102 38 F 51 35-39 2:21:45.00 2:22:38.00 0:53.30 10:49/M
582 Christi Traver Austin TX 1395 37 F 52 35-39 2:21:45.00 2:22:38.00 0:53.46 10:49/M
583 Jennifer Trotter Houston TX 1662 42 F 47 40-44 2:21:47.00 2:23:26.00 1:38.83 10:49/M
584 Katy Sementelli Houston TX 1631 40 F 48 40-44 2:21:48.00 2:23:26.00 1:38.31 10:49/M
585 Carly Rowland Galveston TX 247 36 F 53 35-39 2:22:05.00 2:22:43.00 0:37.51 10:51/M
586 Sarah Schanhals Elgin TX 1309 27 F 41 25-29 2:22:10.00 2:22:44.00 0:33.80 10:51/M
587 Fernando Lopez Buda TX 595 41 M 60 40-44 2:22:14.00 2:26:44.00 4:30.18 10:51/M
588 Darrell Volkert Fort Worth TX 1407 55 M 24 55-59 2:22:23.00 2:29:24.00 7:00.94 10:52/M
589 Bonnie Volkert Fort Worth TX 1406 46 F 28 45-49 2:22:23.00 2:29:24.00 7:01.11 10:52/M
590 Jennifer Anger San Antonio TX 315 31 F 56 30-34 2:22:26.00 2:23:29.00 1:03.14 10:52/M
591 Terri Tarzi Plano TX 286 53 F 21 50-54 2:22:26.00 2:23:43.00 1:17.23 10:52/M
592 Samantha Choi Houston TX 1486 28 F 42 25-29 2:22:27.00 2:25:03.00 2:35.66 10:52/M
593 Jenna Gasper Austin TX 944 30 F 57 30-34 2:22:31.00 2:24:17.00 1:45.96 10:53/M
594 Raymond Allen San Antonio TX 511 30 M 55 30-34 2:22:37.00 2:23:45.00 1:07.64 10:53/M
595 Deborah Giannoni Houston TX 951 48 F 29 45-49 2:22:38.00 2:23:12.00 0:34.29 10:53/M
596 Margaret Taylor Houston TX 1655 49 F 30 45-49 2:22:39.00 2:23:08.00 0:29.30 10:53/M
597 Brett Thorne Austin TX 1387 26 M 40 25-29 2:22:39.00 2:24:05.00 1:26.02 10:53/M
598 Brent Craige Tomball TX 819 50 M 23 50-54 2:22:42.00 2:23:08.00 0:25.88 10:54/M
599 Patrick Buckhoff Spring TX 53 49 M 37 45-49 2:22:42.00 2:23:08.00 0:25.88 10:54/M
600 Cheryl Carouth Houston TX 787 32 F 58 30-34 2:22:46.00 2:23:51.00 1:05.07 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Alicia Jones Beaumont TX 1053 28 F 43 25-29 2:22:56.00 2:25:09.00 2:13.19 10:55/M
602 Kent Hamilton New Braunfels TX 374 50 M 24 50-54 2:23:05.00 2:24:52.00 1:47.46 10:55/M
603 Edward Adame San Antonio TX 509 40 M 61 40-44 2:23:07.00 2:25:26.00 2:18.61 10:55/M
604 Scott Owens San Antonio TX 622 45 M 38 45-49 2:23:08.00 2:25:26.00 2:17.95 10:56/M
605 Valentina Dreier Friendswood TX 866 28 F 44 25-29 2:23:08.00 2:25:26.00 2:18.11 10:56/M
606 Paige Krekeler Houston TX 161 43 F 49 40-44 2:23:20.00 2:25:15.00 1:55.30 10:56/M
607 Frank Krekeler 160 47 M 39 45-49 2:23:20.00 2:25:16.00 1:55.81 10:56/M
608 Mariela Botella Houston TX 45 48 F 31 45-49 2:23:21.00 2:24:03.00 0:42.56 10:57/M
609 Jamie Krefting Austin TX 158 33 F 59 30-34 2:23:22.00 2:26:48.00 3:25.28 10:57/M
610 Kasey Perkins Austin TX 1235 24 F 15 21-24 2:23:23.00 2:26:48.00 3:24.99 10:57/M
611 Scott Anderson Spring TX 25 44 M 62 40-44 2:23:25.00 2:26:55.00 3:29.61 10:57/M
612 Robert Furman 2316 68 M 3 65-69 2:23:29.00 2:24:13.00 0:44.58 10:57/M
613 Nikki Allen San Antonio TX 510 33 F 60 30-34 2:23:35.00 2:24:41.00 1:05.68 10:58/M
614 Chad Nevils Sour Lake TX 1196 39 M 58 35-39 2:23:35.00 2:25:36.00 2:01.29 10:58/M
615 Lance Hobbs Mt. Pleasant TX 1014 44 M 63 40-44 2:23:36.00 2:25:41.00 2:04.53 10:58/M
616 Andy Kennedy Katy TX 1064 39 M 59 35-39 2:23:43.00 2:25:02.00 1:18.44 10:58/M
617 Don McKay Victoria TX 1147 54 M 25 50-54 2:23:52.00 2:27:42.00 3:49.96 10:59/M
618 Dan Newell Greenville TX 1198 51 M 26 50-54 2:23:53.00 2:26:26.00 2:32.97 10:59/M
619 Colby Cobb Austin TX 807 31 F 61 30-34 2:23:53.00 2:26:34.00 2:40.58 10:59/M
620 Lindsay Miller Sour Lake TX 1168 37 F 54 35-39 2:24:06.00 2:26:07.00 2:00.77 11:00/M
621 Alice Henson Cleveland TX 998 40 F 50 40-44 2:24:07.00 2:25:28.00 1:21.31 11:00/M
622 Kristen Barnett League City TX 1473 26 F 45 25-29 2:24:08.00 2:25:52.00 1:44.12 11:00/M
623 Matthew Weinman Cibolo TX 674 41 M 64 40-44 2:24:09.00 2:27:32.00 3:22.40 11:00/M
624 Courtney Court Houston TX 1489 23 F 16 21-24 2:24:10.00 2:25:55.00 1:44.54 11:00/M
625 Amy Roberts San Antonio TX 636 40 F 51 40-44 2:24:15.00 2:24:57.00 0:42.05 11:01/M
626 Melissa Williams San Antonio TX 504 33 F 62 30-34 2:24:17.00 2:27:26.00 3:09.56 11:01/M
627 Paul Moran Houston TX 1177 46 M 40 45-49 2:24:35.00 2:25:50.00 1:15.43 11:02/M
628 William Lewis Katy TX 1107 42 M 65 40-44 2:24:38.00 2:25:50.00 1:12.39 11:02/M
629 Rene Garza San Antonio TX 560 47 M 41 45-49 2:24:40.00 2:27:40.00 2:59.36 11:03/M
630 Raul Flores Kyle TX 555 34 M 56 30-34 2:24:41.00 2:25:23.00 0:41.93 11:03/M
631 Manuel Molina New Braunfels TX 428 51 M 27 50-54 2:24:43.00 2:25:23.00 0:39.77 11:03/M
632 Jim Long Round Rock TX 179 70 M 2 70-99 2:24:43.00 2:27:02.00 2:19.34 11:03/M
633 Annette Werling San Antonio TX 675 38 F 55 35-39 2:24:44.00 2:26:44.00 2:00.03 11:03/M
634 Mary Ann Pearce Houston TX 1598 60 F 4 60-64 2:24:44.00 2:27:55.00 3:11.65 11:03/M
635 Debbie Veselka Houston TX 298 50 F 22 50-54 2:24:45.00 2:25:55.00 1:10.35 11:03/M
636 David Brown San Antonio TX 528 47 M 42 45-49 2:24:52.00 2:26:20.00 1:27.66 11:04/M
637 Alison Dolce Houston TX 853 33 F 63 30-34 2:24:54.00 2:25:39.00 0:44.30 11:04/M
638 Donald Dolce 854 36 M 60 35-39 2:24:54.00 2:25:39.00 0:44.66 11:04/M
639 Edwin Ochoa Austin TX 1204 27 M 41 25-29 2:24:56.00 2:28:40.00 3:43.44 11:04/M
640 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 87 43 M 66 40-44 2:24:56.00 2:28:42.00 3:45.59 11:04/M
641 Ted Wilson Austin TX 1448 28 M 42 25-29 2:24:57.00 2:28:39.00 3:42.38 11:04/M
642 Amanda Gallegos Corpus Christi TX 934 30 F 64 30-34 2:24:59.00 2:28:32.00 3:32.49 11:04/M
643 Elizabeth Moy San Antonio TX 431 34 F 65 30-34 2:25:01.00 2:27:12.00 2:11.07 11:04/M
644 Brian Vasquez Frisco TX 1404 41 M 67 40-44 2:25:09.00 2:26:10.00 1:00.56 11:05/M
645 Christine Muenster Austin TX 219 56 F 6 55-59 2:25:11.00 2:28:29.00 3:18.01 11:05/M
646 Shirley Allaway Austin TX 692 55 F 7 55-59 2:25:15.00 2:25:43.00 0:28.78 11:05/M
647 Stephen Hunter Gonzales TX 132 61 M 7 60-64 2:25:16.00 2:27:30.00 2:13.91 11:05/M
648 Patricia Cuellar Mcallen TX 823 38 F 56 35-39 2:25:21.00 2:26:41.00 1:19.85 11:06/M
649 Krisann Kent China Spring TX 1067 50 F 23 50-54 2:25:23.00 2:27:04.00 1:40.99 11:06/M
650 Kristina Arnold Missouri City TX 27 40 F 52 40-44 2:25:27.00 2:28:24.00 2:57.80 11:06/M
651 Kristopher Arnold 28 40 M 68 40-44 2:25:27.00 2:28:25.00 2:58.09 11:06/M
652 Erica Cheshire Kountze TX 65 33 F 66 30-34 2:25:30.00 2:27:29.00 1:58.51 11:06/M
653 Carlos Villarreal San Antonio TX 671 43 M 69 40-44 2:25:31.00 2:26:46.00 1:15.33 11:06/M
654 Eugene McClure Austin TX 1136 53 M 28 50-54 2:25:32.00 2:26:49.00 1:17.02 11:07/M
655 Sandy Jaeger Porter TX 136 52 F 24 50-54 2:25:33.00 2:27:46.00 2:13.71 11:07/M
656 Sean Glaser 958 21 M 13 21-24 2:25:37.00 2:26:18.00 0:40.89 11:07/M
657 Stacey Sinclair Humble TX 1332 42 F 53 40-44 2:25:37.00 2:27:04.00 1:26.54 11:07/M
658 Mishka Glaser Humble TX 955 40 F 54 40-44 2:25:38.00 2:27:04.00 1:25.84 11:07/M
659 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek 1271 41 F 55 40-44 2:25:39.00 2:28:38.00 2:59.04 11:07/M
660 William Brown San Antonio TX 1482 37 M 61 35-39 2:25:47.00 2:28:30.00 2:42.93 11:08/M
661 Matt Verner Mckinney TX 296 39 M 62 35-39 2:25:51.00 2:28:05.00 2:14.60 11:08/M
662 Elizabeth Leiser San Antonio TX 594 23 F 17 21-24 2:25:53.00 2:26:53.00 0:59.73 11:08/M
663 Debbie Allen Cedar Park TX 1467 36 F 57 35-39 2:25:54.00 2:28:17.00 2:23.17 11:08/M
664 Brenda Gohmert Victoria TX 959 53 F 25 50-54 2:25:55.00 2:26:17.00 0:21.89 11:08/M
665 Gianna Gutierrez Bastrop TX 975 25 F 46 25-29 2:25:57.00 2:26:31.00 0:33.69 11:08/M
666 June Harris Houston TN 114 58 F 8 55-59 2:26:08.00 2:28:34.00 2:25.59 11:09/M
667 Kimberly Smith Pflugerville TX 1341 44 F 56 40-44 2:26:11.00 2:30:02.00 3:51.15 11:10/M
668 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 544 47 M 43 45-49 2:26:15.00 2:27:24.00 1:08.70 11:10/M
669 Megan Oltman Huntsville TX 1211 27 F 47 25-29 2:26:16.00 2:28:16.00 2:00.30 11:10/M
670 Drew Simmons 1326 32 M 57 30-34 2:26:16.00 2:29:42.00 3:26.02 11:10/M
671 Sara Soefje Moulton TX 272 25 F 48 25-29 2:26:18.00 2:28:37.00 2:19.18 11:10/M
672 Jeff Alleman Spring TX 693 41 M 70 40-44 2:26:26.00 2:29:08.00 2:41.92 11:11/M
673 Elizabeth Skelton Tomball TX 269 41 F 57 40-44 2:26:27.00 2:26:48.00 0:20.81 11:11/M
674 Ruth Mescall Baytown TX 1160 59 F 9 55-59 2:26:28.00 2:28:37.00 2:08.49 11:11/M
675 Ino Ruiz Universal City TX 639 39 M 63 35-39 2:26:29.00 2:29:29.00 3:00.36 11:11/M
676 Elizabeth Ruiz 638 28 F 49 25-29 2:26:29.00 2:29:29.00 3:00.14 11:11/M
677 Kirsten Mengden San Antonio TX 421 40 F 58 40-44 2:26:29.00 2:29:38.00 3:09.73 11:11/M
678 Edward Rodriguez San Antonio TX 459 39 M 64 35-39 2:26:30.00 2:29:52.00 3:22.23 11:11/M
679 Karen Kimbrell Fulshear TX 150 53 F 26 50-54 2:26:35.00 2:27:25.00 0:49.98 11:11/M
680 Andrew Gentile Spicewood TX 949 37 M 65 35-39 2:26:49.00 2:28:20.00 1:30.63 11:12/M
681 Julie Fries Katy TX 926 44 F 59 40-44 2:26:50.00 2:27:40.00 0:50.86 11:13/M
682 Rob Hedlund San Antonio TX 573 44 M 71 40-44 2:26:51.00 2:27:45.00 0:53.58 11:13/M
683 Jennifer Adling Lubbock TX 1466 43 F 60 40-44 2:26:58.00 2:29:20.00 2:22.26 11:13/M
684 Angela Vargas San Antonio TX 490 39 F 58 35-39 2:27:06.00 2:30:28.00 3:21.92 11:14/M
685 Ashwin Mupparapu Houston TX 1186 31 M 58 30-34 2:27:08.00 2:30:05.00 2:57.17 11:14/M
686 Stephanie Dominguez Katy TX 1501 22 F 18 21-24 2:27:17.00 2:27:51.00 0:33.98 11:15/M
687 Ginger Bosquez Luling TX 1476 40 F 61 40-44 2:27:19.00 2:29:22.00 2:03.01 11:15/M
688 Jacqueline Keating Austin TX 147 42 F 62 40-44 2:27:31.00 2:28:12.00 0:41.14 11:16/M
689 Leonard Dawson Houston TX 81 64 M 8 60-64 2:27:32.00 2:27:56.00 0:23.79 11:16/M
690 Susie Orsak El Campo TX 1215 53 F 27 50-54 2:27:48.00 2:29:55.00 2:07.61 11:17/M
691 Mary Agnew Austin TX 310 30 F 67 30-34 2:27:48.00 2:36:08.00 8:19.97 11:17/M
692 Deedra Arevalo Pflugerville TX 702 38 F 59 35-39 2:28:01.00 2:30:22.00 2:21.15 11:18/M
693 Patrick Kutchka Victoria TX 164 44 M 72 40-44 2:28:05.00 2:28:40.00 0:35.30 11:18/M
694 Jennifer Blaschke Victoria TX 738 28 F 50 25-29 2:28:07.00 2:28:36.00 0:28.60 11:18/M
695 Rob Hill Austin TX 1007 45 M 44 45-49 2:28:09.00 2:36:30.00 8:20.33 11:19/M
696 Samantha Rathke Kerrville TX 1262 29 F 51 25-29 2:28:10.00 2:30:13.00 2:02.48 11:19/M
697 Dylan Patterson San Antonio TX 626 15 M 1 0-20 2:28:16.00 2:30:38.00 2:21.59 11:19/M
698 Kavitha Muthukrishnan Saint Louis MO 1585 26 F 52 25-29 2:28:16.00 2:30:50.00 2:33.95 11:19/M
699 Erin Mayes San Antonio TX 17 27 F 53 25-29 2:28:17.00 2:28:49.00 0:31.53 11:19/M
700 Miguel Vargas Fort Worth TX 1666 42 M 73 40-44 2:28:19.00 2:29:44.00 1:25.19 11:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Claudine Ward San Antonio TX 673 39 F 60 35-39 2:28:26.00 2:33:45.00 5:19.47 11:20/M
702 Sarah Bell Dallas TX 722 26 F 54 25-29 2:28:26.00 2:34:54.00 6:27.90 11:20/M
703 Emily Bergstrom El Campo TX 37 24 F 19 21-24 2:28:29.00 2:28:50.00 0:20.85 11:20/M
704 Brooke Elliott Austin TX 882 29 F 55 25-29 2:28:37.00 2:31:10.00 2:33.24 11:21/M
705 Eric Howard Columbus TX 1031 44 M 74 40-44 2:28:38.00 2:30:31.00 1:52.61 11:21/M
706 Rick Walker Katy TX 1412 41 M 76 40-44 2:28:43.00 2:30:02.00 1:19.03 11:21/M
707 Alan Browning Fulshear TX 770 42 M 75 40-44 2:28:43.00 2:30:02.00 1:19.63 11:21/M
708 Elizabeth Oldham San Antonio TX 438 49 F 32 45-49 2:28:47.00 2:30:23.00 1:35.72 11:21/M
709 Jason Sauceda San Antonio TX 642 43 M 77 40-44 2:28:53.00 2:30:02.00 1:08.11 11:22/M
710 John Rossman Austin TX 1285 29 M 43 25-29 2:28:53.00 2:32:12.00 3:18.88 11:22/M
711 Jaye Cremer Cypress TX 1491 43 F 63 40-44 2:28:55.00 2:30:38.00 1:42.79 11:22/M
712 Shannon Sucato Houston TX 1368 39 F 61 35-39 2:28:55.00 2:30:38.00 1:43.05 11:22/M
713 Nancy Hagaman Cypress TX 1525 47 F 33 45-49 2:28:56.00 2:30:38.00 1:42.09 11:22/M
714 Michelle Sauceda San Antonio TX 643 40 F 64 40-44 2:28:57.00 2:30:01.00 1:04.49 11:22/M
715 Kelley Armstrong Cypress TX 1468 40 F 65 40-44 2:28:59.00 2:30:38.00 1:39.53 11:22/M
716 Lee Olger Fort Worth TX 1207 39 M 66 35-39 2:29:05.00 2:33:08.00 4:03.62 11:23/M
717 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 3 50 M 29 50-54 2:29:26.00 2:30:29.00 1:03.61 11:24/M
718 Gustavo Serrano Houston TX 258 39 M 67 35-39 2:29:38.00 2:30:35.00 0:56.61 11:25/M
719 Rickey Rosales San Antonio TX 1279 25 M 44 25-29 2:29:39.00 2:30:31.00 0:51.71 11:25/M
720 Megan Manning Houston TX 1128 36 F 62 35-39 2:29:43.00 2:30:57.00 1:14.42 11:26/M
721 Margaret Long Houston TX 180 24 F 20 21-24 2:29:47.00 2:32:24.00 2:36.50 11:26/M
722 Christina Pena Conroe TX 1231 29 F 56 25-29 2:29:51.00 2:33:04.00 3:12.66 11:26/M
723 Amy Miori Victoria TX 211 39 F 63 35-39 2:29:52.00 2:30:33.00 0:40.68 11:26/M
724 Darrell White Conroe TX 1429 37 M 68 35-39 2:29:52.00 2:33:05.00 3:13.35 11:26/M
725 Stephen Kelly Dallas TX 1062 24 M 14 21-24 2:29:57.00 2:31:17.00 1:19.82 11:27/M
726 Chloe Jester Dalals TX 1051 23 F 21 21-24 2:29:59.00 2:31:17.00 1:17.68 11:27/M
727 Sheri Panus Shiner TX 227 44 F 66 40-44 2:30:03.00 2:31:32.00 1:28.98 11:27/M
728 Jennifer Kearns Lakeway TX 1548 42 F 67 40-44 2:30:03.00 2:32:22.00 2:18.81 11:27/M
729 Stacey Berry Bee Cave TX 728 35 F 64 35-39 2:30:08.00 2:33:44.00 3:35.89 11:28/M
730 Daniel Berry Bee Cave TX 727 34 M 59 30-34 2:30:08.00 2:33:44.00 3:35.86 11:28/M
731 Jacob Meins Navarre FL 606 29 M 45 25-29 2:30:11.00 2:33:13.00 3:01.77 11:28/M
732 Danny Gribbon San Marcos TX 970 58 M 25 55-59 2:30:11.00 2:33:44.00 3:32.46 11:28/M
733 Susan Estes Cypress TX 88 36 F 65 35-39 2:30:12.00 2:31:46.00 1:33.64 11:28/M
734 Laura Meins Converse TX 607 28 F 57 25-29 2:30:12.00 2:33:13.00 3:01.44 11:28/M
735 Brenda Menzdorf Spring TX 1577 51 F 28 50-54 2:30:12.00 2:33:26.00 3:14.01 11:28/M
736 Tina Klein Pflugerville TX 1076 42 F 68 40-44 2:30:21.00 2:32:28.00 2:07.29 11:29/M
737 Omar Ocampo New Braunfels TX 1203 39 M 69 35-39 2:30:23.00 2:41:53.00 11:30.00 11:29/M
738 Dee-Ann Dobson Corpus Christi TX 852 58 F 10 55-59 2:30:24.00 2:32:30.00 2:05.92 11:29/M
739 Debbie Trammell Seguin TX 660 56 F 11 55-59 2:30:27.00 2:31:50.00 1:23.41 11:29/M
740 Kiki Powell 2318 37 M 70 35-39 2:30:29.00 2:31:18.00 0:48.93 11:29/M
741 Jessica Gospe San Antonio TX 368 29 F 58 25-29 2:30:41.00 2:33:16.00 2:34.31 11:30/M
742 Laurie Kovar Victoria TX 156 36 F 66 35-39 2:30:42.00 2:31:23.00 0:40.69 11:30/M
743 Ira Miller Portland TX 208 37 M 71 35-39 2:30:50.00 2:33:10.00 2:19.42 11:31/M
744 M.j. Gallop Houston TX 103 31 M 60 30-34 2:30:54.00 2:31:36.00 0:41.96 11:31/M
745 Jenny Paul Leander TX 1227 27 F 59 25-29 2:31:04.00 2:33:25.00 2:20.36 11:32/M
746 Veronica Stark Houston TX 1361 27 F 60 25-29 2:31:07.00 2:33:27.00 2:20.45 11:32/M
747 Rebecca Kennedy Buda TX 1066 33 F 68 30-34 2:31:11.00 2:32:34.00 1:23.38 11:32/M
748 Tony Koesler Krum TX 1559 29 M 46 25-29 2:31:16.00 2:32:01.00 0:45.55 11:33/M
749 Jennifer Moritz Victoria TX 1180 37 F 67 35-39 2:31:24.00 2:31:44.00 0:19.21 11:33/M
750 Rosanna Martinez Austin TX 1567 42 F 69 40-44 2:31:24.00 2:34:21.00 2:57.22 11:33/M
751 Monica Montoya 214 43 F 70 40-44 2:31:27.00 2:36:39.00 5:12.03 11:34/M
752 Angie Ebrey The Woodlands TX 1504 41 F 71 40-44 2:31:32.00 2:33:31.00 1:59.67 11:34/M
753 Adrienne Gamez Fort Worth TX 936 38 F 68 35-39 2:31:33.00 2:32:35.00 1:01.95 11:34/M
754 Christy Bowers Oak Point TX 748 39 F 69 35-39 2:31:35.00 2:33:17.00 1:41.95 11:34/M
755 Cody Harryman Goliad TX 115 30 M 61 30-34 2:31:42.00 2:32:20.00 0:37.97 11:35/M
756 Amanda Psencik Goliad TX 240 34 F 69 30-34 2:31:43.00 2:32:20.00 0:37.40 11:35/M
757 Eva Zobianwolf La Vernia TX 506 44 F 72 40-44 2:31:49.00 2:35:16.00 3:26.35 11:35/M
758 Catherine Pryor Oklahoma City OK 1259 34 F 70 30-34 2:31:51.00 2:33:07.00 1:15.37 11:35/M
759 Jeanie Robles Austin TX 1622 33 F 71 30-34 2:31:55.00 2:32:43.00 0:48.07 11:36/M
760 Thomas Traylor San Antonio TX 1396 53 M 30 50-54 2:31:58.00 2:32:59.00 1:00.76 11:36/M
761 William Bova Manor TX 746 42 M 78 40-44 2:32:08.00 2:33:42.00 1:33.99 11:37/M
762 Marcella Calvo Danbury TX 58 51 F 29 50-54 2:32:13.00 2:36:37.00 4:24.04 11:37/M
763 Stephanie Frantz Hartley TX 97 41 F 73 40-44 2:32:16.00 2:33:05.00 0:48.93 11:37/M
764 Allison Ford Kingwood TX 917 31 F 72 30-34 2:32:17.00 2:36:42.00 4:24.36 11:37/M
765 Melinda Parker Waco TX 1223 30 F 73 30-34 2:32:27.00 2:35:15.00 2:47.99 11:38/M
766 Kim Wharton Houston TX 304 40 M 79 40-44 2:32:30.00 2:34:17.00 1:47.05 11:38/M
767 Kelly Phillips Houston TX 1241 34 F 74 30-34 2:32:30.00 2:34:17.00 1:47.42 11:38/M
768 Paula Sokolich 1347 53 F 30 50-54 2:32:33.00 2:35:55.00 3:22.17 11:39/M
769 Stephanie Stemen Garden Ridge TX 278 41 F 74 40-44 2:32:38.00 2:32:53.00 0:15.02 11:39/M
770 Catherine Ward San Antonio TX 672 30 F 75 30-34 2:32:51.00 2:34:07.00 1:16.38 11:40/M
771 Thomas Mayes San Antonio TX 16 28 M 47 25-29 2:32:52.00 2:33:21.00 0:28.82 11:40/M
772 Sean Young Cibolo TX 687 46 M 45 45-49 2:32:53.00 2:33:19.00 0:25.11 11:40/M
773 Nathan Nieswiadomy Houston TX 1589 30 M 62 30-34 2:32:54.00 2:34:51.00 1:56.94 11:40/M
774 Tonya Jacks Houston TX 1538 44 F 75 40-44 2:32:57.00 2:34:31.00 1:34.93 11:41/M
775 Kamey Janak San Antonio TX 395 30 F 76 30-34 2:33:02.00 2:34:43.00 1:41.30 11:41/M
776 Denise Andrew Spring TX 26 38 F 70 35-39 2:33:05.00 2:33:35.00 0:29.85 11:41/M
777 Briana Rogers Cedar Park TX 1275 28 F 61 25-29 2:33:09.00 2:34:58.00 1:48.85 11:41/M
778 Lindsay Marsh Austin TX 1131 34 F 77 30-34 2:33:13.00 2:36:06.00 2:53.33 11:42/M
779 David Schultz Pearland TX 1629 46 M 46 45-49 2:33:18.00 2:34:07.00 0:48.75 11:42/M
780 Cole Buss San Antonio TX 529 30 M 63 30-34 2:33:25.00 2:35:29.00 2:03.53 11:43/M
781 Megan Woodring Bryan TX 1452 23 F 22 21-24 2:33:31.00 2:34:30.00 0:58.91 11:43/M
782 Katherine Biancardi Kingwood TX 729 21 F 23 21-24 2:33:36.00 2:34:35.00 0:58.89 11:44/M
783 Jenny Gray Austin TX 967 37 F 71 35-39 2:33:45.00 2:36:26.00 2:40.75 11:44/M
784 Shannon McShane San Antonio TX 418 47 F 34 45-49 2:33:48.00 2:34:33.00 0:45.23 11:44/M
785 Lauren Battershell San Antonio TX 521 25 F 62 25-29 2:33:51.00 2:36:21.00 2:29.39 11:45/M
786 Leanne Boddie Boerne TX 741 34 F 78 30-34 2:33:51.00 2:36:23.00 2:31.48 11:45/M
787 Gail Savage Katy TX 644 62 F 5 60-64 2:33:52.00 2:36:42.00 2:49.44 11:45/M
788 Steve Hill El Paso TX 1008 28 M 48 25-29 2:34:17.00 2:36:24.00 2:07.14 11:47/M
789 Donald Waltz Grand Forks ND 1418 28 M 49 25-29 2:34:17.00 2:36:24.00 2:06.97 11:47/M
790 David Strom New Braunfels TX 1651 48 M 47 45-49 2:34:28.00 2:35:26.00 0:58.08 11:47/M
791 Susan Cline Tomball TX 806 51 F 31 50-54 2:34:37.00 2:34:56.00 0:18.70 11:48/M
792 Ryan Payne Montgomery TX 1230 35 M 72 35-39 2:34:37.00 2:36:54.00 2:17.05 11:48/M
793 Erin Esqueda Austin TX 891 30 F 79 30-34 2:34:39.00 2:35:33.00 0:54.11 11:48/M
794 Karen Robbins Austin TX 1619 57 F 12 55-59 2:34:43.00 2:36:38.00 1:54.64 11:49/M
795 Joshua Zinkhon Abilene TX 1460 30 M 64 30-34 2:34:44.00 2:38:19.00 3:34.68 11:49/M
796 Debbie Sanchez Allen TX 1302 49 F 35 45-49 2:34:51.00 2:36:46.00 1:54.23 11:49/M
797 Laura Little San Antonio TX 410 58 F 13 55-59 2:34:52.00 2:35:28.00 0:35.44 11:49/M
798 Adam Fenter Tyler TX 91 31 M 65 30-34 2:34:53.00 2:36:27.00 1:34.19 11:49/M
799 Shawntel Missildine Seguin TX 212 43 F 76 40-44 2:34:56.00 2:36:59.00 2:02.96 11:50/M
800 Darren Maring Schertz TX 602 45 M 48 45-49 2:35:03.00 2:37:47.00 2:43.86 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Jean Fraunhofer New Braunfels TX 924 53 F 32 50-54 2:35:05.00 2:35:28.00 0:23.26 11:50/M
802 Cindy Herrera San Antonio TX 385 41 F 77 40-44 2:35:08.00 2:35:55.00 0:46.91 11:51/M
803 Duane Jakoby Tomball TX 1045 45 M 49 45-49 2:35:14.00 2:35:38.00 0:23.97 11:51/M
804 Cathy Kimble Houston TX 1072 49 F 36 45-49 2:35:16.00 2:35:40.00 0:23.78 11:51/M
805 Laura Pepper League City TX 1233 54 F 33 50-54 2:35:17.00 2:37:11.00 1:53.24 11:51/M
806 Kristi Pepper Pearland TX 1232 27 F 63 25-29 2:35:17.00 2:37:11.00 1:53.23 11:51/M
807 Christine Williamson Richmond TX 1442 29 F 64 25-29 2:35:26.00 2:37:27.00 2:01.16 11:52/M
808 Lesly Wilhelm Spring TX 1438 34 F 80 30-34 2:35:35.00 2:37:45.00 2:09.89 11:53/M
809 Darcie Degner Winnipeg MB 1496 43 F 78 40-44 2:35:39.00 2:37:33.00 1:54.17 11:53/M
810 Vikki Torfin Wallis TX 1392 32 F 81 30-34 2:35:48.00 2:38:43.00 2:55.09 11:54/M
811 John Rogers 1277 49 M 50 45-49 2:35:48.00 2:39:23.00 3:34.76 11:54/M
812 Scott Donaldson Fort Worth TX 82 35 M 73 35-39 2:35:52.00 2:37:41.00 1:48.92 11:54/M
813 Krissy Najera Houston TX 1586 34 F 82 30-34 2:35:52.00 2:37:41.00 1:48.92 11:54/M
814 Jennifer Nevils Sour Lake TX 1197 37 F 72 35-39 2:35:55.00 2:37:54.00 1:58.95 11:54/M
815 Teryn Grater San Antonio TX 369 45 F 37 45-49 2:36:01.00 2:36:59.00 0:57.94 11:55/M
816 Kacie Forrest Houston TX 919 30 F 83 30-34 2:36:01.00 2:37:32.00 1:30.74 11:55/M
817 Terri Sabella Leander TX 1297 48 F 38 45-49 2:36:02.00 2:37:48.00 1:46.31 11:55/M
818 Lindsay Michaelis Mckinney TX 206 38 F 73 35-39 2:36:07.00 2:38:19.00 2:12.18 11:55/M
819 Monica Harrison Houston TX 1527 32 F 84 30-34 2:36:16.00 2:37:49.00 1:33.53 11:56/M
820 Hannah Hohl Austin TX 1019 25 F 65 25-29 2:36:21.00 2:37:35.00 1:14.94 11:56/M
821 Jennifer Malatek New Braunfels TX 1123 47 F 39 45-49 2:36:26.00 2:36:57.00 0:31.24 11:56/M
822 Gwen Vagis Conroe TX 1664 44 F 79 40-44 2:36:26.00 2:38:04.00 1:37.08 11:56/M
823 Katie Fetner Austin TX 1507 28 F 66 25-29 2:36:29.00 2:36:58.00 0:28.86 11:57/M
824 Cliff Simpson Houston TX 1329 49 M 51 45-49 2:36:30.00 2:39:11.00 2:40.62 11:57/M
825 Kimberly Hagara Galveston TX 980 46 F 40 45-49 2:36:41.00 2:38:51.00 2:09.68 11:58/M
826 Judy Freund San Antonio TX 559 52 F 34 50-54 2:36:48.00 2:40:00.00 3:12.87 11:58/M
827 Mayra Fernandez Houston TX 2310 39 F 74 35-39 2:36:54.00 2:37:44.00 0:49.41 11:59/M
828 Jennifer Delmark Spicewood TX 844 42 F 80 40-44 2:36:56.00 2:38:26.00 1:29.87 11:59/M
829 Jennifer Osmundsen Cedar Park TX 1217 28 F 67 25-29 2:36:57.00 2:43:25.00 6:27.93 11:59/M
830 Sophia Vega New Braunfels TX 1669 36 F 76 35-39 2:37:01.00 2:38:59.00 1:57.68 11:59/M
831 Natalie Gingrich San Antonio TX 562 37 F 75 35-39 2:37:01.00 2:38:59.00 1:57.48 11:59/M
832 Kristi Anderle Moulton TX 24 38 F 77 35-39 2:37:06.00 2:39:26.00 2:20.19 12:00/M
833 Shelley Jones Pflugerville TX 1544 33 F 85 30-34 2:37:08.00 2:39:29.00 2:21.46 12:00/M
834 Juan Torres Edinburg TX 1394 23 M 15 21-24 2:37:34.00 2:40:37.00 3:02.82 12:02/M
835 Van Adams Houston TX 688 36 M 74 35-39 2:37:35.00 2:41:28.00 3:53.08 12:02/M
836 Joann Estrada San Antonio TX 550 37 F 78 35-39 2:37:53.00 2:38:51.00 0:58.13 12:03/M
837 Joey Mukherjee San Antonio TX 434 42 M 80 40-44 2:37:57.00 2:39:18.00 1:21.08 12:03/M
838 John Murdock Hallettsville TX 221 41 M 81 40-44 2:38:00.00 2:39:01.00 1:01.38 12:04/M
839 Sarah McLean Austin TX 1152 34 F 86 30-34 2:38:04.00 2:43:22.00 5:17.20 12:04/M
840 Kim Russell Austin TX 1294 46 F 41 45-49 2:38:04.00 2:43:22.00 5:17.44 12:04/M
841 Kristin Hull Belton TX 131 33 F 87 30-34 2:38:06.00 2:38:50.00 0:44.38 12:04/M
842 Lauren Dean San Antonio TX 347 48 F 42 45-49 2:38:06.00 2:41:19.00 3:13.02 12:04/M
843 Helen Henrichs San Antonio TX 384 37 F 79 35-39 2:38:10.00 2:40:33.00 2:22.46 12:04/M
844 Samantha Smith Houston TX 1643 26 F 68 25-29 2:38:16.00 2:39:24.00 1:08.04 12:05/M
845 John Zak Hallettsville TX 309 44 M 82 40-44 2:38:23.00 2:40:16.00 1:52.56 12:05/M
846 Amy Fuller Austin TX 927 39 F 80 35-39 2:38:27.00 2:42:33.00 4:05.36 12:06/M
847 Kami Buss San Antonio TX 530 30 F 88 30-34 2:38:30.00 2:40:33.00 2:03.53 12:06/M
848 Renee Garley Fort Worth TX 361 33 F 89 30-34 2:38:38.00 2:40:14.00 1:36.48 12:07/M
849 Jody Gatto San Antonio TX 363 61 M 9 60-64 2:38:42.00 2:40:33.00 1:51.05 12:07/M
850 Michelle Reyes San Antonio TX 634 48 F 43 45-49 2:38:46.00 2:44:38.00 5:51.71 12:07/M
851 Olivia Dana Porter TX 78 37 F 81 35-39 2:38:48.00 2:42:48.00 4:00.02 12:07/M
852 Melissa Luna San Antonio TX 600 26 F 69 25-29 2:38:59.00 2:44:50.00 5:51.56 12:08/M
853 Jennifer Stolting Meadows Place TX 1365 39 F 83 35-39 2:39:00.00 2:39:45.00 0:45.00 12:08/M
854 Kim Hudgins Summers Houston TX 1035 39 F 82 35-39 2:39:00.00 2:39:45.00 0:44.94 12:08/M
855 Merlin Beachy Georgetown TX 717 40 M 83 40-44 2:39:02.00 2:40:36.00 1:34.14 12:08/M
856 Lindsey Fuentes Tomball TX 1512 25 F 70 25-29 2:39:13.00 2:41:50.00 2:37.14 12:09/M
857 Simona Davis San Antonio TX 345 31 F 90 30-34 2:39:13.00 2:41:53.00 2:39.67 12:09/M
858 Erica Torres Edinburg TX 1393 42 F 81 40-44 2:39:19.00 2:40:37.00 1:17.97 12:10/M
859 Diana Lee Killeen TX 1099 23 F 24 21-24 2:39:32.00 2:42:08.00 2:36.02 12:11/M
860 Suzanne Mullims San Antonio TX 616 50 F 35 50-54 2:39:37.00 2:41:24.00 1:47.01 12:11/M
861 Christina Labay Pearland TX 166 27 F 71 25-29 2:39:52.00 2:40:30.00 0:37.85 12:12/M
862 Jodie Scott Fair Oaks Ranch TX 645 43 F 82 40-44 2:39:54.00 2:41:52.00 1:58.05 12:12/M
863 Kristin Metcalf Bastrop TX 1162 33 F 91 30-34 2:39:56.00 2:40:48.00 0:52.17 12:13/M
864 Kelsey McMurrough Fayetteville AR 1574 38 F 84 35-39 2:40:03.00 2:40:33.00 0:29.75 12:13/M
865 Jason Patterson San Antonio TX 627 47 M 52 45-49 2:40:07.00 2:42:29.00 2:21.83 12:13/M
866 Regina Sylvester San Antonio TX 483 45 F 44 45-49 2:40:16.00 2:41:35.00 1:19.32 12:14/M
867 Debbie Saenz Lumberton TX 1299 52 F 36 50-54 2:40:16.00 2:42:54.00 2:38.45 12:14/M
868 Diane Parks Bellaire TX 1226 54 F 37 50-54 2:40:17.00 2:41:10.00 0:52.91 12:14/M
869 Belinda Bracht Houston TX 751 47 F 45 45-49 2:40:18.00 2:41:11.00 0:52.86 12:14/M
870 Leah Schmidt Houston TX 253 26 F 72 25-29 2:40:26.00 2:41:38.00 1:12.60 12:15/M
871 Brittany Veselka Houston TX 297 25 F 73 25-29 2:40:26.00 2:41:38.00 1:12.37 12:15/M
872 Susan Lane Austin TX 171 43 F 83 40-44 2:40:31.00 2:42:16.00 1:44.79 12:15/M
873 Patricia Howard Houston TX 1536 61 F 6 60-64 2:40:37.00 2:43:16.00 2:39.30 12:16/M
874 Brianna Frerich Sugar Land TX 558 24 F 25 21-24 2:40:48.00 2:43:21.00 2:33.47 12:16/M
875 Heather Jackson Del Rio TX 135 34 F 92 30-34 2:40:51.00 2:42:05.00 1:14.41 12:17/M
876 Edward Doyle Del Rio TX 863 30 M 66 30-34 2:40:52.00 2:42:06.00 1:13.80 12:17/M
877 Georgia Abner Little Rock AR 508 52 F 38 50-54 2:40:52.00 2:42:23.00 1:31.42 12:17/M
878 Nancy Waggoner Montague TX 496 52 F 39 50-54 2:41:12.00 2:45:16.00 4:04.40 12:18/M
879 Melissa Hernandez Edinburg TX 1002 35 F 85 35-39 2:41:23.00 2:42:38.00 1:14.62 12:19/M
880 Stacie Garcia Fort Worth TX 939 38 F 86 35-39 2:41:25.00 2:42:28.00 1:02.71 12:19/M
881 Marlene Hernandez Edinburg TX 1001 32 F 93 30-34 2:41:26.00 2:42:40.00 1:14.58 12:19/M
882 Elizabeth Cano Hewitt TX 782 29 F 74 25-29 2:41:37.00 2:44:15.00 2:38.03 12:20/M
883 Ben Nelson San Marcos TX 618 40 M 84 40-44 2:41:43.00 2:42:32.00 0:49.03 12:21/M
884 Erin Reilly Murphy TX 1266 38 F 87 35-39 2:41:43.00 2:43:32.00 1:49.03 12:21/M
885 Rebecca Thomann Fort Worth TX 1386 34 F 94 30-34 2:42:09.00 2:43:13.00 1:03.89 12:23/M
886 Karis Degner Cedar Park TX 1497 47 F 46 45-49 2:42:14.00 2:44:08.00 1:54.31 12:23/M
887 Diane Svatek Waller TX 1373 41 F 84 40-44 2:42:14.00 2:45:19.00 3:04.88 12:23/M
888 Sarah Muirhead Katy TX 1185 33 F 95 30-34 2:42:19.00 2:43:24.00 1:05.07 12:23/M
889 Todd Eads Houston TX 871 52 M 31 50-54 2:42:29.00 2:45:10.00 2:40.97 12:24/M
890 Debbie Casey Baytown TX 788 60 F 7 60-64 2:42:34.00 2:44:42.00 2:07.73 12:25/M
891 Meighan Bell-Larbi Frisco TX 34 43 F 85 40-44 2:42:34.00 2:45:53.00 3:19.41 12:25/M
892 Kerry O'Malley Galveston TX 1594 49 F 47 45-49 2:42:36.00 2:43:14.00 0:37.74 12:25/M
893 Christine Hopkins Galveston TX 126 44 F 86 40-44 2:42:39.00 2:43:17.00 0:37.60 12:25/M
894 Mike Bauer Cibolo TX 523 40 M 85 40-44 2:42:47.00 2:45:30.00 2:42.41 12:26/M
895 Dave Kreiner Houston TX 159 59 M 26 55-59 2:42:50.00 2:43:21.00 0:30.74 12:26/M
896 Karen Pitcock Spring TX 237 47 F 48 45-49 2:42:51.00 2:43:21.00 0:30.06 12:26/M
897 Michael French Austin TX 925 28 M 50 25-29 2:42:56.00 2:45:19.00 2:22.44 12:26/M
898 Christine Haynes San Angelo TX 116 47 F 49 45-49 2:43:00.00 2:44:56.00 1:56.50 12:27/M
899 Carol Rogers Edna TX 1276 52 F 40 50-54 2:43:05.00 2:46:40.00 3:34.80 12:27/M
900 Carl Shuler Pearland TX 1635 48 M 53 45-49 2:43:06.00 2:43:57.00 0:50.97 12:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Tina Drewke Houston TX 350 45 F 50 45-49 2:43:13.00 2:43:52.00 0:38.77 12:28/M
902 Julie Schultz Pearland TX 1630 44 F 87 40-44 2:43:15.00 2:44:00.00 0:44.32 12:28/M
903 Christina Donnelly Mckinney TX 857 42 F 88 40-44 2:43:18.00 2:45:33.00 2:15.57 12:28/M
904 Kevin Shepard Mckinney TX 1322 44 M 86 40-44 2:43:19.00 2:45:34.00 2:14.83 12:28/M
905 Craig Hoersten Plano TX 1533 49 M 54 45-49 2:43:30.00 2:45:40.00 2:09.87 12:29/M
906 Christine Lucht San Marcos TX 1118 24 F 26 21-24 2:43:40.00 2:46:16.00 2:35.79 12:30/M
907 Brandy Stone Victoria TX 282 35 F 88 35-39 2:43:42.00 2:48:27.00 4:45.48 12:30/M
908 Thai Tong Houston TX 1391 41 M 87 40-44 2:44:06.00 2:45:23.00 1:16.23 12:32/M
909 Amy Minges Katy TX 427 26 F 75 25-29 2:44:11.00 2:45:18.00 1:07.22 12:32/M
910 Robert Hall San Antonio TX 373 45 M 55 45-49 2:44:14.00 2:46:13.00 1:58.48 12:32/M
911 Summer Laake Cuero TX 1088 29 F 76 25-29 2:44:18.00 2:46:33.00 2:14.40 12:33/M
912 Kyle Garrison League City TX 942 28 M 51 25-29 2:44:28.00 2:47:04.00 2:35.40 12:33/M
913 Steve Mullins San Antonio TX 617 43 M 88 40-44 2:44:28.00 2:48:53.00 4:25.39 12:33/M
914 Eugene Voiland Houston TX 1682 45 M 56 45-49 2:44:34.00 2:47:24.00 2:50.04 12:34/M
915 Sabrina Cook Houston TX 812 26 F 77 25-29 2:44:48.00 2:45:59.00 1:10.69 12:35/M
916 Valeri Reeder Austin TX 1615 45 F 51 45-49 2:44:50.00 2:46:29.00 1:38.97 12:35/M
917 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 1428 45 M 57 45-49 2:44:51.00 2:47:32.00 2:41.07 12:35/M
918 Rick Reeder Austin TX 1614 45 M 58 45-49 2:44:52.00 2:46:29.00 1:37.55 12:35/M
919 Christyn Baer 318 30 F 96 30-34 2:45:04.00 2:48:08.00 3:03.91 12:36/M
920 Scout Stern San Antonio TX 479 30 F 97 30-34 2:45:05.00 2:48:09.00 3:03.91 12:36/M
921 Angela Williams Plano TX 306 42 F 89 40-44 2:45:18.00 2:47:29.00 2:11.04 12:37/M
922 Brittany Nehrke Corinth TX 223 25 F 78 25-29 2:45:18.00 2:48:52.00 3:33.96 12:37/M
923 David Benites San Antonio TX 524 47 M 59 45-49 2:45:21.00 2:46:58.00 1:37.41 12:37/M
924 Kristin Brosig Midland TX 326 28 F 79 25-29 2:45:26.00 2:48:28.00 3:01.89 12:38/M
925 Stephen McNeil San Antonio TX 417 56 M 27 55-59 2:45:26.00 2:48:28.00 3:02.26 12:38/M
926 Dawnelle Pardue Kerrville TX 623 40 F 90 40-44 2:45:33.00 2:47:36.00 2:02.39 12:38/M
927 Jennifer Sullivan Sealy TX 1652 42 F 91 40-44 2:45:39.00 2:47:42.00 2:02.94 12:39/M
928 Samantha Domsalla Sugar Land TX 856 35 F 89 35-39 2:45:40.00 2:49:32.00 3:51.81 12:39/M
929 Jonathan Domsalla Sugar Land TX 855 37 M 75 35-39 2:45:41.00 2:49:32.00 3:51.28 12:39/M
930 Sarah Walker Austin TX 1413 32 F 98 30-34 2:45:46.00 2:46:42.00 0:55.14 12:39/M
931 Audrey Bivens Fort Worth TX 735 23 F 27 21-24 2:45:50.00 2:46:14.00 0:23.59 12:40/M
932 Jennifer Nickel Nursery TX 1588 37 F 90 35-39 2:46:01.00 2:47:56.00 1:55.22 12:40/M
933 Katherine Klyng Santa Fe TX 1080 24 F 28 21-24 2:46:28.00 2:48:10.00 1:41.44 12:42/M
934 Hannah Floyd Frisco TX 913 22 F 29 21-24 2:46:31.00 2:49:47.00 3:15.86 12:43/M
935 Jeff Whitmire Pilot Point TX 1431 48 M 60 45-49 2:46:36.00 2:48:48.00 2:12.00 12:43/M
936 Julie Nguyen Pearland TX 224 42 F 92 40-44 2:46:42.00 2:47:38.00 0:56.11 12:44/M
937 Tiffany Henderson Universal City TX 382 26 F 80 25-29 2:46:45.00 2:47:45.00 0:59.46 12:44/M
938 Humberto Herrera San Antonio TX 574 36 M 76 35-39 2:46:48.00 2:48:37.00 1:49.48 12:44/M
939 Clarissa Flores Corpus Christi TX 909 36 F 91 35-39 2:46:50.00 2:50:27.00 3:36.68 12:44/M
940 Marie Short Houston TX 1634 27 F 81 25-29 2:46:53.00 2:47:24.00 0:31.10 12:44/M
941 Karla Klyng Santa Fe TX 1079 53 F 41 50-54 2:47:09.00 2:48:50.00 1:40.65 12:46/M
942 Melanie Butler Katy TX 774 54 F 42 50-54 2:47:14.00 2:47:40.00 0:26.18 12:46/M
943 Verinda Dayton La Grange TX 834 34 F 99 30-34 2:47:19.00 2:48:24.00 1:04.25 12:46/M
944 Maria Flores Houston TX 910 46 F 52 45-49 2:47:20.00 2:49:13.00 1:52.27 12:46/M
945 Amy Tobias Cedar Park TX 290 35 F 92 35-39 2:47:28.00 2:48:45.00 1:17.69 12:47/M
946 Mary Kay Spellman Pflugerville TX 1354 42 F 93 40-44 2:47:28.00 2:50:14.00 2:45.87 12:47/M
947 David Peterson Spring TX 234 50 M 32 50-54 2:47:29.00 2:48:14.00 0:45.80 12:47/M
948 Bryan Bowers 747 41 M 89 40-44 2:47:40.00 2:49:23.00 1:42.64 12:48/M
949 Michele Wetuski Plantersville TX 1674 45 F 53 45-49 2:47:54.00 2:49:46.00 1:51.78 12:49/M
950 Alberto Rodriguez San Antonio TX 458 26 M 52 25-29 2:47:57.00 2:50:10.00 2:12.41 12:49/M
951 Elvia Rodriguez San Antonio TX 460 26 F 82 25-29 2:48:00.00 2:50:10.00 2:09.54 12:49/M
952 Belinda Sandoval Galveston TX 1305 59 F 14 55-59 2:48:14.00 2:49:47.00 1:32.78 12:51/M
953 Cari Lynn Siegel Shiner TX 264 35 F 93 35-39 2:48:40.00 2:49:53.00 1:13.46 12:53/M
954 Christina Sharp San Antonio TX 647 45 F 54 45-49 2:48:42.00 2:50:44.00 2:01.72 12:53/M
955 Norma Sanchez Mission TX 1304 43 F 94 40-44 2:48:51.00 2:52:03.00 3:12.47 12:53/M
956 Mark Wilby Houston TX 1434 51 M 33 50-54 2:48:59.00 2:51:31.00 2:32.55 12:54/M
957 Leticia Espinoza 2305 34 F 100 30-34 2:49:01.00 2:49:41.00 0:40.26 12:54/M
958 Katherine Taylor Austin TX 1384 46 F 55 45-49 2:49:03.00 2:52:52.00 3:48.70 12:54/M
959 Veronica Tamez Austin TX 1380 46 F 56 45-49 2:49:04.00 2:52:52.00 3:48.67 12:54/M
960 Kathleen Connoly San Antonio TX 6 29 F 83 25-29 2:49:10.00 2:49:48.00 0:37.77 12:55/M
961 Criselda Tavera San Antonio TX 484 41 F 95 40-44 2:49:19.00 2:50:44.00 1:25.55 12:55/M
962 Kasey Stant Fort Worth TX 276 34 F 101 30-34 2:49:20.00 2:51:08.00 1:48.13 12:56/M
963 Justin Bolner Dallas TX 744 28 M 53 25-29 2:49:25.00 2:50:46.00 1:21.07 12:56/M
964 Heather Bolner Dallas TX 743 27 F 84 25-29 2:49:25.00 2:50:46.00 1:20.95 12:56/M
965 Laura Wingfield New Braunfels TX 681 50 F 43 50-54 2:49:33.00 2:49:56.00 0:22.34 12:57/M
966 Keith Cotropia League City TX 75 51 M 34 50-54 2:49:44.00 2:51:04.00 1:19.93 12:57/M
967 Scott Suter Abilene TX 1372 27 M 54 25-29 2:49:49.00 2:53:24.00 3:34.23 12:58/M
968 Darcy Walker Houston TX 1410 45 F 57 45-49 2:49:55.00 2:51:04.00 1:08.79 12:58/M
969 Nancy Peterson 235 55 F 15 55-59 2:49:56.00 2:50:41.00 0:45.64 12:58/M
970 Amanda Sintes San Antonio TX 1333 33 F 102 30-34 2:49:59.00 2:52:18.00 2:18.86 12:59/M
971 Bryce Boddie Boerne TX 526 37 M 77 35-39 2:50:05.00 2:52:36.00 2:31.17 12:59/M
972 Felicia Soriano Austin TX 274 38 F 94 35-39 2:50:16.00 2:52:13.00 1:56.66 13:00/M
973 Samantha Caskey Missouri City TX 789 31 F 103 30-34 2:50:19.00 2:51:34.00 1:14.13 13:00/M
974 Melodee Wagner Hamilton TX 300 45 F 58 45-49 2:50:23.00 2:53:54.00 3:30.38 13:00/M
975 Ivy Dayter Tomball TX 1494 35 F 95 35-39 2:50:25.00 2:52:38.00 2:12.73 13:01/M
976 Sarah Rossig Austin TX 1284 30 F 104 30-34 2:50:36.00 2:52:57.00 2:21.07 13:01/M
977 Natalie Perez Corpus Christi TX 232 30 F 105 30-34 2:50:45.00 2:51:30.00 0:44.48 13:02/M
978 Emily Hampton Leander TX 988 30 F 106 30-34 2:50:59.00 2:58:46.00 7:47.17 13:03/M
979 John O'Reilly Barnhart MO 2319 61 M 10 60-64 2:50:59.00 2:58:46.00 7:47.36 13:03/M
980 Claire Davis 830 40 F 96 40-44 2:51:04.00 2:53:41.00 2:37.33 13:04/M
981 Andrea Fluty Allen TX 357 38 F 96 35-39 2:51:10.00 2:51:49.00 0:39.33 13:04/M
982 Stephanie Arzola San Antonio TX 316 37 F 97 35-39 2:51:11.00 2:52:49.00 1:37.39 13:04/M
983 Deborah Maly Houston TN 1126 64 F 8 60-64 2:51:17.00 2:52:14.00 0:57.19 13:05/M
984 Tina Brown Austin TX 769 43 F 97 40-44 2:51:18.00 2:54:36.00 3:17.47 13:05/M
985 Cheryl Green Bastrop TX 108 56 F 16 55-59 2:51:24.00 2:53:15.00 1:50.33 13:05/M
986 Sarah Parker Austin TX 1225 29 F 85 25-29 2:51:53.00 2:55:11.00 3:18.28 13:07/M
987 Martin Mauro 603 40 M 90 40-44 2:51:59.00 2:56:04.00 4:04.19 13:08/M
988 Christy Halder San Antonio TX 568 52 F 44 50-54 2:52:01.00 2:53:45.00 1:43.82 13:08/M
989 Jordan Kein San Antonio TX 590 27 M 55 25-29 2:52:04.00 2:56:46.00 4:42.24 13:08/M
990 James Jorris Huntington Beach CA 1057 32 M 67 30-34 2:52:13.00 2:53:15.00 1:01.93 13:09/M
991 Nellie Linn Shiner TX 175 37 F 98 35-39 2:52:13.00 2:55:49.00 3:35.91 13:09/M
992 Crissy MacHacek Shiner TX 183 40 F 98 40-44 2:52:13.00 2:55:49.00 3:36.04 13:09/M
993 Linda Hoover Helendale CA 1029 53 F 45 50-54 2:52:23.00 2:53:06.00 0:42.60 13:10/M
994 Teresa Montgomery Houston TX 1580 41 F 99 40-44 2:52:24.00 2:54:04.00 1:39.96 13:10/M
995 David Moyer Houston TX 432 55 M 28 55-59 2:52:25.00 2:54:35.00 2:09.81 13:10/M
996 Kathleen Hoffer El Campo TX 1017 44 F 100 40-44 2:52:37.00 2:55:35.00 2:57.91 13:11/M
997 John Gunderson San Antonio TX 372 59 M 29 55-59 2:52:38.00 2:54:33.00 1:55.74 13:11/M
998 Angela Jordy Spring TX 141 42 F 101 40-44 2:52:45.00 2:53:25.00 0:39.77 13:11/M
999 Elizabeth Fitzgerald Austin TX 94 42 F 102 40-44 2:53:11.00 2:55:40.00 2:29.26 13:13/M
1000 Christy Caffrey Austin TX 57 40 F 103 40-44 2:53:11.00 2:55:41.00 2:29.28 13:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Rae Mills Sachse TX 210 69 F 2 65-69 2:53:14.00 2:55:50.00 2:36.52 13:13/M
1002 Anthony (franci Garza-Mischer Hallettsville TX 105 19 M 2 0-20 2:53:38.00 2:56:03.00 2:24.94 13:15/M
1003 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 940 0 F 5 0-20 2:53:44.00 2:56:54.00 3:09.87 13:16/M
1004 Isabel Rosales San Antonio TX 462 58 F 17 55-59 2:53:56.00 2:56:34.00 2:38.07 13:17/M
1005 Wendy Rosales San Antonio TX 463 28 F 86 25-29 2:53:56.00 2:56:34.00 2:38.13 13:17/M
1006 Kellye Kephart Houston TX 1069 44 F 104 40-44 2:54:19.00 2:55:30.00 1:11.58 13:18/M
1007 Sarah Birtchet Austin TX 733 29 F 87 25-29 2:54:20.00 2:58:00.00 3:40.19 13:18/M
1008 Donna Floyd Frisco TX 912 56 F 18 55-59 2:54:32.00 2:58:28.00 3:55.72 13:19/M
1009 Isabel Mata Pflugerville TX 1135 34 F 107 30-34 2:55:20.00 2:57:42.00 2:21.12 13:23/M
1010 Bailey Williams Kyle TX 1439 29 F 88 25-29 2:55:22.00 2:58:13.00 2:50.19 13:23/M
1011 Sonia Oliva Mission TX 1209 40 F 105 40-44 2:55:31.00 2:58:43.00 3:12.08 13:24/M
1012 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 429 49 F 59 45-49 2:55:33.00 2:56:04.00 0:31.96 13:24/M
1013 Diosdado Pasamonte Jr San Antonio TX 444 40 M 91 40-44 2:55:34.00 2:56:59.00 1:24.77 13:24/M
1014 Clarissa Flores Kyle TX 554 31 F 108 30-34 2:55:35.00 2:56:05.00 0:29.57 13:24/M
1015 Laura Vagata Sugar Land TX 1402 35 F 99 35-39 2:55:43.00 2:57:37.00 1:54.61 13:25/M
1016 Alessandro Vagata Sugar Land TX 1401 45 M 61 45-49 2:55:43.00 2:57:37.00 1:54.27 13:25/M
1017 Glenda Stepchinski Leander TX 279 55 F 19 55-59 2:55:59.00 2:57:19.00 1:20.17 13:26/M
1018 Malorie Hensley Katy TX 997 28 F 89 25-29 2:56:02.00 2:58:07.00 2:05.35 13:26/M
1019 Tyler Jones Katy TX 1056 29 M 56 25-29 2:56:02.00 2:58:07.00 2:05.09 13:26/M
1020 Tammy Deyton Sour Lake TX 847 41 F 106 40-44 2:56:11.00 2:58:11.00 1:59.41 13:27/M
1021 Alice Lanham Austin TX 1093 37 F 100 35-39 2:56:20.00 2:58:18.00 1:57.59 13:28/M
1022 Karen Smith Austin TX 1339 57 F 20 55-59 2:56:22.00 2:59:18.00 2:56.09 13:28/M
1023 Jack Schade New Llano LA 252 48 M 62 45-49 2:56:28.00 3:00:00.00 3:31.64 13:28/M
1024 Jodi Wright Houston TX 1453 42 F 107 40-44 2:56:30.00 3:02:58.00 6:28.19 13:28/M
1025 Stephanie Kresta Houston TX 1085 27 F 90 25-29 2:56:33.00 2:58:36.00 2:02.55 13:29/M
1026 Chelsie Ellerbee Gladewater TX 881 30 F 109 30-34 2:56:42.00 2:59:34.00 2:52.80 13:29/M
1027 Andrea Klein Grapevine TX 1683 48 F 60 45-49 2:57:04.00 2:57:19.00 0:15.56 13:31/M
1028 Sean Olmstead San Marcos TX 1210 24 M 16 21-24 2:57:27.00 3:00:03.00 2:35.74 13:33/M
1029 Jameson Grant Odessa TX 1520 33 M 68 30-34 2:57:35.00 2:58:25.00 0:49.40 13:33/M
1030 Melissa Smith Houston TX 1342 40 F 108 40-44 2:57:37.00 3:03:14.00 5:36.45 13:34/M
1031 Michelle Spiers Houston TX 1355 39 F 101 35-39 2:57:38.00 3:03:14.00 5:36.35 13:34/M
1032 Louanna Campbell Abilene TX 780 39 F 102 35-39 2:57:41.00 3:00:02.00 2:21.12 13:34/M
1033 Amanda Galbincea Houston TX 932 34 F 110 30-34 2:57:59.00 2:59:51.00 1:52.88 13:35/M
1034 Jaime Fernandez Houston TX 900 41 M 92 40-44 2:58:06.00 2:58:58.00 0:51.24 13:36/M
1035 Dave Drabek Cedar Park TX 83 65 M 4 65-69 2:58:15.00 2:59:21.00 1:06.09 13:36/M
1036 Adriana Padilla Bastrop TX 1219 26 F 91 25-29 2:58:15.00 2:59:25.00 1:10.15 13:36/M
1037 Holly Pogue Houston TX 1605 26 F 92 25-29 2:59:05.00 3:01:33.00 2:27.59 13:40/M
1038 Allison Mozisek Shiner TX 218 28 F 93 25-29 2:59:09.00 3:00:13.00 1:04.41 13:41/M
1039 Jessica McClure Austin TX 1137 29 F 94 25-29 2:59:10.00 3:02:13.00 3:03.32 13:41/M
1040 Katherine Chang Austin TX 794 43 F 109 40-44 2:59:11.00 3:03:17.00 4:05.91 13:41/M
1041 Jill Jackson Hutto TX 1042 48 F 61 45-49 2:59:32.00 3:02:47.00 3:14.52 13:42/M
1042 Bridget Moeller 1170 57 F 21 55-59 2:59:35.00 3:00:19.00 0:43.47 13:43/M
1043 Josh McKenna Humble TX 1149 31 M 69 30-34 2:59:37.00 3:02:38.00 3:00.50 13:43/M
1044 Mellena McKenna Humble TX 1150 29 F 95 25-29 2:59:37.00 3:02:38.00 3:00.50 13:43/M
1045 Amber Watkins Ganado TX 1672 37 F 103 35-39 2:59:39.00 3:01:34.00 1:55.20 13:43/M
1046 Alexander Metcalf Bastrop TX 1161 31 M 70 30-34 2:59:40.00 3:00:30.00 0:49.67 13:43/M
1047 Heather Preston Katy TX 1255 41 F 110 40-44 2:59:51.00 3:02:05.00 2:13.60 13:44/M
1048 Wade Skelton Tomball TX 270 42 M 93 40-44 3:00:02.00 3:00:23.00 0:21.18 13:45/M
1049 Haley Janota Hewitt TX 1048 23 F 30 21-24 3:00:04.00 3:00:29.00 0:24.90 13:45/M
1050 Brenna Lacy 167 13 F 6 0-20 3:00:17.00 3:01:38.00 1:21.62 13:46/M
1051 Elizabeth Mack Houston TX 1121 28 F 96 25-29 3:00:41.00 3:04:23.00 3:42.19 13:48/M
1052 Thomas James Moore Houston TX 1581 28 M 57 25-29 3:00:45.00 3:01:11.00 0:25.91 13:48/M
1053 Karen Lettre Houston TX 1103 53 F 46 50-54 3:00:45.00 3:03:09.00 2:23.19 13:48/M
1054 Linda Jones San Antonio TX 397 52 F 47 50-54 3:01:04.00 3:06:33.00 5:29.52 13:49/M
1055 Emily Morin San Antonio TX 430 35 F 104 35-39 3:01:05.00 3:04:30.00 3:25.04 13:49/M
1056 Darlene Kloesel Edna TX 152 53 F 48 50-54 3:01:07.00 3:01:43.00 0:36.62 13:50/M
1057 Lauren Mireles Pflugerville TX 1578 36 F 105 35-39 3:01:13.00 3:04:09.00 2:56.63 13:50/M
1058 Cleburne Swilley Spring TX 1653 47 M 63 45-49 3:01:20.00 3:01:42.00 0:21.19 13:51/M
1059 Michael Perez 447 37 M 78 35-39 3:01:26.00 3:03:03.00 1:36.51 13:51/M
1060 Carol Ina Neely Humble TX 1193 34 F 111 30-34 3:02:16.00 3:06:00.00 3:44.38 13:55/M
1061 Rebecca Weston San Antonio TX 498 41 F 111 40-44 3:02:24.00 3:05:12.00 2:47.63 13:55/M
1062 Karen Stanford Crosby TX 1359 57 F 22 55-59 3:02:28.00 3:03:01.00 0:33.14 13:56/M
1063 Brigitte Magenheim The Woodlands TX 1564 59 F 23 55-59 3:02:48.00 3:04:50.00 2:02.11 13:57/M
1064 Christopher Campbell Deer Park TX 779 36 M 79 35-39 3:02:53.00 3:05:16.00 2:22.91 13:58/M
1065 Jessica Quinn La Grange TX 241 28 F 97 25-29 3:03:08.00 3:04:00.00 0:52.00 13:59/M
1066 Kristin Tidwell Montgomery TX 288 41 F 112 40-44 3:03:51.00 3:04:30.00 0:39.29 14:02/M
1067 Russell Tilley Pearland TX 659 36 M 80 35-39 3:04:08.00 3:05:21.00 1:13.85 14:03/M
1068 Kellie Mize Spring TX 1579 37 F 106 35-39 3:04:10.00 3:05:02.00 0:51.82 14:04/M
1069 Tecla Cosgrove Buda TX 342 45 F 62 45-49 3:04:39.00 3:06:50.00 2:11.78 14:06/M
1070 April Young Bastrop TX 1455 38 F 107 35-39 3:04:48.00 3:08:16.00 3:27.67 14:06/M
1071 Alejandro Castillo Austin TX 790 39 M 81 35-39 3:04:48.00 3:08:16.00 3:27.53 14:06/M
1072 Callie Hartmann Houston TX 991 32 F 112 30-34 3:05:05.00 3:06:50.00 1:45.02 14:08/M
1073 Michelle Begwin 33 46 F 63 45-49 3:05:14.00 3:07:26.00 2:11.28 14:08/M
1074 Tracy Lowery Leander TX 1116 46 F 64 45-49 3:05:18.00 3:09:03.00 3:45.32 14:09/M
1075 Mischelle Van Wijk Conroe TX 1665 45 F 65 45-49 3:05:19.00 3:09:04.00 3:45.21 14:09/M
1076 Kelly Jan Houston TX 2294 58 F 24 55-59 3:05:21.00 3:09:12.00 3:50.48 14:09/M
1077 Margie Ortega Houston TX 2293 58 F 25 55-59 3:05:23.00 3:09:14.00 3:50.57 14:09/M
1078 Adrienne Hampton Tyler TX 986 32 F 113 30-34 3:05:27.00 3:06:58.00 1:31.35 14:09/M
1079 Stephanie Fenter Tyler TX 92 32 F 114 30-34 3:05:29.00 3:06:58.00 1:29.26 14:10/M
1080 Debbie Vasquez San Antonio TX 491 52 F 49 50-54 3:06:39.00 3:13:03.00 6:23.89 14:15/M
1081 Karly Hartman San Antonio TX 379 22 F 31 21-24 3:06:39.00 3:13:03.00 6:23.90 14:15/M
1082 Courtney Classen San Antonio TX 339 47 F 66 45-49 3:06:53.00 3:11:11.00 4:18.00 14:16/M
1083 Taylor Richardson Houston TX 1618 25 M 58 25-29 3:07:15.00 3:10:32.00 3:17.02 14:18/M
1084 Alyssa Falck College Station TX 1506 24 F 32 21-24 3:07:16.00 3:10:32.00 3:16.65 14:18/M
1085 Ted Dromgoole San Antonio TX 352 54 M 35 50-54 3:07:28.00 3:10:03.00 2:34.90 14:19/M
1086 Allison Chase College Station TX 63 21 F 33 21-24 3:07:42.00 3:10:20.00 2:37.67 14:20/M
1087 Linda Chase Houston TX 64 42 F 113 40-44 3:07:42.00 3:10:20.00 2:38.01 14:20/M
1088 Natalie Graham Houston TX 1518 42 F 114 40-44 3:07:44.00 3:11:24.00 3:39.08 14:20/M
1089 Kathy Chudy Round Rock TX 71 45 F 67 45-49 3:07:47.00 3:13:00.00 5:12.55 14:20/M
1090 Margie Ward Cypress TX 1419 32 F 115 30-34 3:07:48.00 3:13:25.00 5:36.65 14:20/M
1091 Tommy Higgins Houston TX 1006 35 M 82 35-39 3:07:54.00 3:11:48.00 3:53.87 14:21/M
1092 Courtney Higgins 1005 35 F 108 35-39 3:07:54.00 3:11:48.00 3:54.10 14:21/M
1093 Kacie Swartz Austin TX 1375 33 F 116 30-34 3:07:57.00 3:08:28.00 0:31.16 14:21/M
1094 Lesley Twiss Katy TX 1399 45 F 68 45-49 3:08:13.00 3:13:25.00 5:12.08 14:22/M
1095 Eve Deforest Austin TX 1495 46 F 69 45-49 3:08:22.00 3:09:04.00 0:41.84 14:23/M
1096 Lindsey Jarrett Granbury TX 585 28 F 98 25-29 3:08:22.00 3:10:00.00 1:38.04 14:23/M
1097 Chelsea Healey Bridgeport WV 571 30 F 117 30-34 3:08:23.00 3:10:00.00 1:37.71 14:23/M
1098 Julie Hoffer El Campo TX 1016 35 F 109 35-39 3:08:54.00 3:11:53.00 2:59.70 14:25/M
1099 Chad Hartmann Houston TX 992 34 M 71 30-34 3:08:59.00 3:10:45.00 1:45.93 14:26/M
1100 Tina Le Houston TX 1098 24 F 34 21-24 3:08:59.00 3:12:13.00 3:14.32 14:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Darell Hoffer 1015 48 M 64 45-49 3:09:04.00 3:12:04.00 3:00.08 14:26/M
1102 Sameera De Leon Cuero TX 835 32 F 118 30-34 3:10:14.00 3:13:55.00 3:41.11 14:31/M
1103 Karina Janish Bellville TX 1047 28 F 99 25-29 3:10:20.00 3:13:50.00 3:29.58 14:32/M
1104 Amy Smith Conroe TX 1639 46 F 70 45-49 3:10:28.00 3:12:07.00 1:38.18 14:32/M
1105 April Webb Kerrville TX 1422 40 F 115 40-44 3:10:40.00 3:12:33.00 1:53.27 14:33/M
1106 Curtis Classen San Antonio TX 340 50 M 36 50-54 3:11:12.00 3:15:29.00 4:17.65 14:36/M
1107 Laurenn Garcia Pearland TX 938 30 F 119 30-34 3:11:20.00 3:12:12.00 0:51.54 14:36/M
1108 Rosanna Rendon San Marcos TX 1267 26 F 100 25-29 3:11:25.00 3:12:34.00 1:08.78 14:37/M
1109 Stephen Mesley 609 71 M 3 70-99 3:11:36.00 3:14:44.00 3:08.15 14:38/M
1110 Jose Barrera Jr 519 50 M 37 50-54 3:11:50.00 3:13:05.00 1:14.85 14:39/M
1111 Carmen Barrera San Antonio TX 517 45 F 71 45-49 3:11:51.00 3:13:05.00 1:14.04 14:39/M
1112 Lisa Nash Weatherford TX 1587 50 F 50 50-54 3:12:20.00 3:14:32.00 2:11.88 14:41/M
1113 Hallie Reiss Austin TX 1617 28 F 101 25-29 3:12:34.00 3:16:15.00 3:41.09 14:42/M
1114 Andrew Mortensen Fort Smith AR 1181 30 M 72 30-34 3:13:09.00 3:13:27.00 0:18.65 14:45/M
1115 Alida Brown Houston TX 761 42 F 116 40-44 3:13:10.00 3:15:05.00 1:54.98 14:45/M
1116 Maci Engelmohr Cuero TX 886 17 F 7 0-20 3:13:17.00 3:15:32.00 2:14.49 14:45/M
1117 Jessie Moreno Pflugerville TX 1582 28 F 102 25-29 3:14:04.00 3:16:25.00 2:20.83 14:49/M
1118 Emily Crow Pearland TX 1493 29 F 103 25-29 3:14:06.00 3:16:35.00 2:28.12 14:49/M
1119 Christopher Bernard Dallas TX 724 32 M 73 30-34 3:14:23.00 3:18:12.00 3:48.59 14:50/M
1120 Kacie Gallegos Houston TX 935 22 F 35 21-24 3:14:27.00 3:16:56.00 2:28.89 14:51/M
1121 Kristen Parma Adkins TX 443 28 F 104 25-29 3:14:40.00 3:16:38.00 1:57.97 14:52/M
1122 Alison Villanueva Elmendorf TX 493 26 F 105 25-29 3:14:40.00 3:16:38.00 1:58.33 14:52/M
1123 Clarissa O'Brien Mcallen TX 1590 30 F 120 30-34 3:15:11.00 3:16:28.00 1:16.78 14:54/M
1124 Cassandra Moya Pflugerville TX 1583 29 F 106 25-29 3:15:11.00 3:16:28.00 1:16.81 14:54/M
1125 Troy Eads Houston TX 872 48 M 65 45-49 3:15:27.00 3:18:07.00 2:40.16 14:55/M
1126 Kendra Brown Granger TX 51 25 F 107 25-29 3:15:29.00 3:17:46.00 2:16.57 14:55/M
1127 Diane Beauchemin Georgetown TX 718 49 F 72 45-49 3:15:30.00 3:17:46.00 2:16.39 14:55/M
1128 Holly Keyt San Antonio TX 591 31 F 121 30-34 3:15:40.00 3:18:52.00 3:12.41 14:56/M
1129 Bruce Bowers 323 62 M 11 60-64 3:15:51.00 3:17:27.00 1:35.64 14:57/M
1130 Lynn Furman 2315 67 F 3 65-69 3:15:51.00 3:17:48.00 1:57.55 14:57/M
1131 Emily Bowers Austin TX 324 37 F 110 35-39 3:15:52.00 3:17:28.00 1:35.77 14:57/M
1132 Albert Salinas II Castroville TX 471 24 M 17 21-24 3:15:57.00 3:16:43.00 0:46.73 14:57/M
1133 Melinda Salinas Castroville TX 470 41 F 117 40-44 3:15:57.00 3:16:43.00 0:46.13 14:57/M
1134 Lyle Singleton San Antonio TX 650 58 M 30 55-59 3:16:12.00 3:16:31.00 0:18.89 14:59/M
1135 Joseph Juarez Austin TX 1545 30 M 74 30-34 3:16:16.00 3:18:23.00 2:07.34 14:59/M
1136 Kelly Campbell Galveston TX 59 44 F 118 40-44 3:16:38.00 3:19:18.00 2:39.64 15:01/M
1137 Jessica Delgado Sugar Land TX 842 36 F 111 35-39 3:16:55.00 3:20:47.00 3:51.96 15:02/M
1138 Chris Blakeway Santa Fe TX 1475 26 M 59 25-29 3:16:58.00 3:19:16.00 2:17.70 15:02/M
1139 Christopher Smith Dickinson TX 1641 38 M 83 35-39 3:16:58.00 3:22:34.00 5:36.53 15:02/M
1140 Dana McMillan Cypress TX 1153 40 F 119 40-44 3:16:59.00 3:18:40.00 1:41.06 15:02/M
1141 Jean Lunning San Antonio TX 1563 51 F 51 50-54 3:16:59.00 3:19:16.00 2:17.73 15:02/M
1142 Tammy Friddle San Antonio TX 359 43 F 120 40-44 3:17:04.00 3:19:32.00 2:28.23 15:03/M
1143 Susan Byrd San Antonio TX 531 45 F 73 45-49 3:17:05.00 3:18:15.00 1:09.95 15:03/M
1144 Christina Stipanic Cleveland TX 280 24 F 36 21-24 3:17:06.00 3:20:46.00 3:39.84 15:03/M
1145 Laura Dorotik East Bernard TX 1502 37 F 112 35-39 3:17:36.00 3:20:31.00 2:55.50 15:05/M
1146 Marlena Boatright Corpus Christi TX 41 25 F 108 25-29 3:17:39.00 3:18:06.00 0:26.39 15:05/M
1147 Rachael Norberg San Antonio TX 437 31 F 122 30-34 3:17:46.00 3:18:58.00 1:12.03 15:06/M
1148 Sara Rodeghero Liberty Hill TX 246 53 F 52 50-54 3:17:51.00 3:19:56.00 2:05.35 15:06/M
1149 Patricia Bucek Austin TX 772 34 F 123 30-34 3:18:01.00 3:20:06.00 2:04.63 15:07/M
1150 Jessica Rodriguez Huntington Beach CA 1273 29 F 109 25-29 3:18:34.00 3:19:58.00 1:23.95 15:09/M
1151 Kaitlyn Lacy 168 13 F 8 0-20 3:18:49.00 3:20:10.00 1:21.62 15:11/M
1152 Mike Ezzell Houston TX 894 70 M 4 70-99 3:19:32.00 3:22:35.00 3:02.99 15:14/M
1153 Renee Robbins Corinth TX 245 46 F 74 45-49 3:19:36.00 3:23:14.00 3:38.02 15:14/M
1154 Jeanene Kraft Elgin TX 157 49 F 75 45-49 3:19:50.00 3:21:47.00 1:56.31 15:15/M
1155 Dawn Hampton Cedar Park TX 987 51 F 53 50-54 3:20:24.00 3:28:11.00 7:47.40 15:18/M
1156 Kristin Malatek San Antonio TX 601 26 F 110 25-29 3:21:11.00 3:24:43.00 3:32.50 15:21/M
1157 Alaina Wilby Houston TX 1432 22 F 37 21-24 3:21:25.00 3:23:53.00 2:28.36 15:23/M
1158 Nancy Wood Cedar Park TX 1678 49 F 76 45-49 3:22:05.00 3:24:33.00 2:27.64 15:26/M
1159 Nichole Jones Georgetown TX 1055 37 F 113 35-39 3:22:05.00 3:24:33.00 2:28.27 15:26/M
1160 Destini Ratliff Cedar Park TX 1263 36 F 114 35-39 3:22:06.00 3:24:33.00 2:27.43 15:26/M
1161 Alicia Itria Austin TX 134 54 F 54 50-54 3:22:33.00 3:24:43.00 2:09.08 15:28/M
1162 Alli Cortinovis Austin TX 74 25 F 111 25-29 3:22:34.00 3:24:43.00 2:08.79 15:28/M
1163 Amy Jett Houston TX 1540 30 F 124 30-34 3:23:20.00 3:25:57.00 2:36.42 15:31/M
1164 Erika Toledo Dallas TX 1388 33 F 125 30-34 3:23:21.00 3:23:40.00 0:18.65 15:31/M
1165 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 1427 50 F 55 50-54 3:24:06.00 3:26:47.00 2:40.90 15:35/M
1166 Veronica Lopez Live Oak TX 596 37 F 115 35-39 3:24:26.00 3:27:52.00 3:26.33 15:36/M
1167 Linda McCree 197 49 F 77 45-49 3:24:28.00 3:26:58.00 2:30.47 15:36/M
1168 Micki Wilby Houston TX 1436 51 F 56 50-54 3:25:01.00 3:27:36.00 2:34.31 15:39/M
1169 Brooke Wilby Houston TX 1433 16 F 9 0-20 3:25:02.00 3:27:31.00 2:28.16 15:39/M
1170 Frankie Grubbs San Antonio TX 567 52 F 57 50-54 3:25:11.00 3:31:45.00 6:34.16 15:40/M
1171 Neelima Reddy Houston TX 1264 31 F 126 30-34 3:26:48.00 3:28:01.00 1:13.35 15:47/M
1172 Corinne Dougnac-Bedaw The Woodlands TX 1503 62 F 9 60-64 3:26:58.00 3:28:59.00 2:00.57 15:48/M
1173 Chris Powers Austin TX 629 30 M 75 30-34 3:28:22.00 3:32:06.00 3:44.48 15:54/M
1174 John Schultz Hallettsville TX 254 45 M 66 45-49 3:28:44.00 3:32:09.00 3:25.50 15:56/M
1175 Jennifer Lewis Houston TX 1106 45 F 78 45-49 3:29:57.00 3:30:37.00 0:40.76 16:02/M
1176 Betty Harris Austin TX 113 62 F 10 60-64 3:31:48.00 3:35:28.00 3:40.57 16:10/M
1177 Michelle Pearl The Woodlands TX 1599 38 F 116 35-39 3:31:54.00 3:33:55.00 2:01.14 16:11/M
1178 Erin Whitaker San Antonio TX 501 35 F 117 35-39 3:31:55.00 3:33:39.00 1:43.73 16:11/M
1179 Gordon Magenheim The Woodlands TX 1565 57 M 31 55-59 3:32:02.00 3:34:05.00 2:02.39 16:11/M
1180 Karen Drabek Cedar Park TX 84 56 F 26 55-59 3:32:22.00 3:33:28.00 1:05.69 16:13/M
1181 Chantelle Velasquez Port Lavaca TX 668 25 F 112 25-29 3:32:33.00 3:33:37.00 1:03.88 16:14/M
1182 Tenee Velasquez San Antonio TX 669 30 F 127 30-34 3:32:33.00 3:33:37.00 1:04.22 16:14/M
1183 Dina Caballero Carrollton TX 777 47 F 79 45-49 3:33:05.00 3:36:24.00 3:18.97 16:16/M
1184 Carla Singer Houston TX 266 44 F 121 40-44 3:35:00.00 3:35:21.00 0:21.04 16:25/M
1185 Reagan Singer 267 46 M 67 45-49 3:35:01.00 3:35:21.00 0:20.11 16:25/M
1186 Susana Silva Krum TX 1325 33 F 128 30-34 3:35:04.00 3:39:51.00 4:47.00 16:25/M
1187 Rebecca Lacy Houston TX 169 49 F 80 45-49 3:35:07.00 3:36:29.00 1:22.31 16:25/M
1188 Emma Dromgoole San Antonio TX 351 40 F 122 40-44 3:35:15.00 3:37:50.00 2:34.58 16:26/M
1189 Mollie McMurry Austin TX 1155 54 F 58 50-54 3:36:16.00 3:39:39.00 3:23.83 16:31/M
1190 Andrew Ford Katy TX 1510 31 M 76 30-34 3:36:54.00 3:41:22.00 4:28.44 16:33/M
1191 Gary Brown Friendswood TX 765 69 M 5 65-69 3:38:18.00 3:39:39.00 1:21.52 16:40/M
1192 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 1174 63 F 11 60-64 3:39:16.00 3:41:13.00 1:57.34 16:44/M
1193 Valerie Brooks Cedar Park TX 49 43 F 123 40-44 3:42:46.00 3:44:51.00 2:05.14 17:00/M
1194 Kellye Udden Dallas TX 293 41 F 124 40-44 3:43:29.00 3:43:44.00 0:15.23 17:04/M
1195 Victor Samarron San Antonio TX 474 25 M 60 25-29 3:44:28.00 3:45:39.00 1:11.53 17:08/M
1196 Sarah Vela Uvalde TX 492 27 F 113 25-29 3:44:30.00 3:45:39.00 1:08.80 17:08/M
1197 Keeley Giangrosso Pearland TX 1515 27 F 114 25-29 3:44:32.00 3:47:08.00 2:36.74 17:08/M
1198 Emily McKinley Canton TX 1151 33 F 129 30-34 3:45:53.00 3:48:36.00 2:43.10 17:15/M
1199 Therasa Curtis Royse City TX 825 49 F 81 45-49 3:46:02.00 3:48:36.00 2:34.82 17:15/M
1200 Julie Signori Katy TX 1638 42 F 125 40-44 3:46:17.00 3:49:02.00 2:44.20 17:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 Stefan Manteufel Houston TX 186 23 M 18 21-24 3:46:57.00 3:48:33.00 1:35.87 17:19/M
1202 C. Michael Fairman Houston TX 1462 49 M 68 45-49 3:46:58.00 3:48:33.00 1:35.75 17:20/M
1203 Beth Bubolz Houston TX 52 51 F 59 50-54 3:46:59.00 3:48:33.00 1:34.51 17:20/M
1204 John Westerman Webster TX 1426 31 M 77 30-34 3:51:06.00 3:54:59.00 3:53.73 17:38/M
1205 Ashley Ruiz Austin TX 1291 33 F 130 30-34 3:54:01.00 3:56:36.00 2:34.75 17:52/M
1206 Patricia Bancroft Austin TX 708 62 F 12 60-64 3:57:31.00 4:00:56.00 3:24.62 18:08/M
1207 Trevor Seekamp Sweet Home TX 257 27 M 61 25-29 3:59:35.00 4:00:41.00 1:06.97 18:17/M
1208 Stormy Chandler Sweet Home TX 62 31 F 131 30-34 3:59:35.00 4:00:42.00 1:06.86 18:17/M
1209 Jessica Gutierrez Corpus Christi TX 976 26 F 115 25-29 4:03:46.00 4:04:14.00 0:27.50 18:36/M
1210 Seferino Gutierrez Corpus Christi TX 977 49 M 69 45-49 4:03:59.00 4:04:27.00 0:27.73 18:37/M
1211 Jessica Carrillo San Antonio TX 534 36 F 118 35-39 4:06:41.00 4:10:09.00 3:27.86 18:50/M
1212 Staci Flinchum-Wallach Fort Worth TX 1509 42 F 126 40-44 4:09:27.00 4:12:03.00 2:35.58 19:03/M
1213 Bernadette Maloney Austin TX 1125 57 F 27 55-59 4:18:13.00 4:18:13.00 19:43/M
1214 Alicia Nelson Wimberley TX 1195 66 F 4 65-69 4:18:16.00 4:18:16.00 19:43/M
1215 Chris Sims Spring TX 1330 28 M 62 25-29 4:20:55.00 4:22:47.00 1:52.04 19:55/M
1216 Steve Howard Columbus TX 1032 38 M 84 35-39 4:20:56.00 4:22:47.00 1:51.86 19:55/M