Spect Stars and Heros 2014

Age Group Results

November 08, 2014


Split Second Productions

5k

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Salem 5393 08 28 32:55.00 32:58.00 10:37/M
2 Jacy White 5382 9 39 35:31.00 35:35.00 11:27/M
3 Kyra Nunns 5396 9 45 37:58.00 38:02.00 12:15/M
 

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alethea Brown San Antonio TX 4957 10 8 24:56.00 25:02.00 8:03/M
2 Hannah Pair 5391 10 22 31:21.00 31:26.00 10:07/M
3 Layla Medina San Antonio TX 4922 11 25 32:35.00 32:42.00 10:31/M
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Charlton 5388 14 13 26:45.00 26:51.00 8:38/M
2 Sarah Hankosky Dallas TX 5105 12 21 31:20.00 31:24.00 10:06/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Gonzales 5399 29 43 37:39.00 37:53.00 12:09/M
2 Anna Callen San Antonio TX 5049 24 55 40:44.00 40:58.00 13:08/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susannah Rabourn San Antonio TX 5363 35 19 29:30.00 29:42.00 9:31/M
2 Lisenka Wunder San Antonio TX 4923 35 24 32:35.00 32:42.00 10:31/M
3 Kelly Taylor San Antonio TX 5371 33 27 32:53.00 32:58.00 10:36/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marianna Outlaw 4972 43 15 27:21.00 27:25.00 8:49/M
2 Tammy Freijy Bulverde TX 5092 47 26 32:37.00 32:52.00 10:31/M
3 Ronni Butler San Antonio TX 5041 43 33 34:10.00 34:22.00 11:01/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deborah Wesloh Bulverde TX 5378 52 5 24:38.00 24:42.00 7:57/M
2 Maria Adams San Antonio TX 4920 50 18 29:04.00 29:12.00 9:23/M
3 Frankie Schreve San Antonio TX 5369 51 31 33:58.00 34:11.00 10:57/M
 

Male 7 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Logan Long San Antonio TX 4960 6 12 26:13.00 26:20.00 8:27/M
2 Mario Ronquillo Jr. San Antonio TX 5368 7 16 27:30.00 27:32.00 8:52/M
3 Britton White 5381 7 40 35:32.00 35:35.00 11:28/M
 

Male 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Dooley 4989 8 29 32:57.00 33:03.00 10:38/M
2 Grason Leasure 4967 8 35 35:07.00 35:14.00 11:20/M
3 Parker Young 5387 8 50 39:09.00 39:11.00 12:38/M
 

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Wesloh Bulverde TX 5380 11 7 24:52.00 24:55.00 8:01/M
2 Nebiyu Daniel 5066 11 10 25:07.00 25:09.00 8:06/M
3 Ashton Leasure 4968 10 20 29:31.00 29:33.00 9:31/M
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Wesloh Bulverde TX 5379 13 1 21:05.00 21:08.00 6:48/M
2 Cale Kight-Sundt Bulverde TX 4891 12 2 22:01.00 22:03.00 7:06/M
3 Brodie Freijy Bulverde TX 5091 13 14 27:18.00 27:25.00 8:48/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Dooley San Antonio TX 4983 18 30 32:57.00 33:03.00 10:38/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Cattan Bulverde TX 5052 25 11 25:30.00 25:40.00 8:14/M
2 Diane Pulliam 5362 25 23 31:44.00 31:52.00 10:14/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Perez Brownsville TX 4900 33 3 22:31.00 22:37.00 7:16/M
2 David Perez San Antonio TX 4910 36 6 24:49.00 24:56.00 8:00/M
3 Brent Leasure San Antonio TX 4966 39 36 35:07.00 35:15.00 11:20/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Hambrick 5104 45 4 23:00.00 23:03.00 7:25/M
2 James Brown San Antonio TX 4959 40 9 24:57.00 25:02.00 8:03/M
3 Craig Pair 4999 41 17 28:19.00 28:24.00 9:08/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Coon 5389 61 49 38:44.00 38:50.00 12:30/M