Any Baby Can Fiesta 5K

Age Group Results

April 18, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli Newlon San Antonio 972 33 11   20:09.00 20:11.00 0:02.40 6:30/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Wilcox 851 48 49   25:15.00 25:18.00 0:02.59 8:09/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gabriela McNelly Mico 672 13 63   26:10.00 26:34.00 0:24.45 8:26/M
2 Allison Valera Selma 786 14 185 7:42.00 33:52.00 34:16.00 0:23.80 10:55/M
3 Cenia Dominguez Helotes 902 13 194 8:16.00 34:26.00 37:31.00 3:04.55 11:06/M
4 Sydney Andreasen 360 7 245 12:20.00 38:30.00 39:42.00 1:12.32 12:25/M
5 Geri Scott San Antonio TX 5992 11 266 14:26.00 40:36.00 44:18.00 3:41.40 13:06/M
6 Ayriana Ruiz 397 9 298 18:23.00 44:33.00 44:59.00 0:25.76 14:22/M
7 Mona Ceguera 777 9 305 19:12.00 45:22.00 45:57.00 0:35.16 14:38/M
8 Nevaeh Ruiz 398 7 311 19:27.00 45:37.00 46:02.00 0:25.23 14:43/M
9 Farrah Combs 983 12 315 20:06.00 46:16.00 47:01.00 0:44.97 14:55/M
10 Mya Garza 394 12 337 25:25.00 51:35.00 52:14.00 0:38.25 16:38/M
11 Kaitlyn Martinez 780 10 350 31:00.00 57:10.00 57:46.00 0:36.11 18:26/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Damallie Ortiz 5764 19 13   20:48.00 20:52.00 0:03.78 6:43/M
2 Sydney Henderson 661 16 25 2:08.00 22:56.00 23:24.00 0:27.38 7:24/M
3 Loren Mancha 5939 18 82 6:58.00 27:46.00 27:50.00 0:04.18 8:57/M
4 Brandi Skilling 993 18 91 7:25.00 28:13.00 31:13.00 2:59.69 9:06/M
5 Brittany Padilla 239 16 115 9:06.00 29:54.00 41:16.00 11:22.05 9:39/M
6 Brianna Perez 867 19 120 9:22.00 30:10.00 30:29.00 0:19.34 9:44/M
7 Jaclyn Murray San Antonio 388 18 126 9:47.00 30:35.00 30:54.00 0:19.16 9:52/M
8 Edith Almedarez 238 16 214 14:58.00 35:46.00 37:26.00 1:39.83 11:32/M
9 Gabriela Iturbe San Antonio 685 15 222 15:24.00 36:12.00 36:29.00 0:16.70 11:41/M
10 Sara Hackert San Antonio 5918 15 283 22:17.00 43:05.00 43:30.00 0:24.37 13:54/M
11 Alexandria Bruce 895 18 286 22:30.00 43:18.00 43:42.00 0:24.71 13:58/M
12 Genilee Molina Jourdanton 5942 19 290 22:47.00 43:35.00 44:07.00 0:31.44 14:04/M
13 Sabrina Boubel 213 16 300 23:46.00 44:34.00 46:12.00 1:38.05 14:23/M
14 Tiffany Galicia 254 18 318 26:04.00 46:52.00 48:31.00 1:39.25 15:07/M
15 Tallia Lutin 218 16 319 26:05.00 46:53.00 48:31.00 1:37.84 15:07/M
16 Jordan Heymans 383 17 322 27:02.00 47:50.00 48:17.00 0:27.43 15:26/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Rosales San Antonio 634 24 36   23:57.00 23:59.00 0:01.63 7:44/M
2 Alissa Burch San Antonio 977 21 48 1:03.00 25:00.00 25:15.00 0:15.35 8:04/M
3 Nicole Tomes 845 24 53 1:33.00 25:30.00 26:16.00 0:46.61 8:14/M
4 Hallie Hudson San Antonio 655 24 77 3:29.00 27:26.00 28:09.00 0:42.80 8:51/M
5 Barbara Ochoa Arapahoe WY 5985 24 81 3:42.00 27:39.00 30:05.00 2:25.80 8:55/M
6 Katerina Wilcox 852 22 94 4:39.00 28:36.00 28:39.00 0:02.92 9:14/M
7 Gabriela Luna San Angelo 5934 22 107 5:28.00 29:25.00 29:37.00 0:11.42 9:29/M
8 Janees Martinez San Jose CA 5978 21 124 6:21.00 30:18.00 30:27.00 0:08.41 9:46/M
9 Amber B Deno 5904 22 142 6:58.00 30:55.00 43:43.00 12:47.72 9:58/M
10 Shaked Hamer San Antonio 372 24 158 7:47.00 31:44.00 31:48.00 0:03.94 10:14/M
11 Fritzie Meraz 934 20 162 7:55.00 31:52.00 32:23.00 0:31.44 10:17/M
12 Vannessa Lopez San Antonio 376 20 163 8:05.00 32:02.00 32:16.00 0:13.39 10:20/M
13 Jamie Murray 389 24 165 8:18.00 32:15.00 32:34.00 0:19.23 10:24/M
14 Kristi Meek Converse 653 23 187 10:07.00 34:04.00 35:09.00 1:05.81 10:59/M
15 Kathy Garcia San Antonio TX 5787 22 202 11:02.00 34:59.00 35:10.00 0:11.50 11:17/M
16 Jennifer Patrick San Antonio 692 24 205 11:07.00 35:04.00 38:08.00 3:04.32 11:19/M
17 Katrina Garcia San Antonio TX 5995 20 225 12:38.00 36:35.00 49:30.00 12:54.80 11:48/M
18 Megan Kelley San Marcos 5930 23 229 12:58.00 36:55.00 43:15.00 6:20.34 11:55/M
19 Vanessa Joy Matheny San Antonio 782 21 233 13:05.00 37:02.00 42:39.00 5:37.40 11:57/M
20 Maria De Leon San Antonio 783 22 232 13:05.00 37:02.00 42:39.00 5:37.74 11:57/M
21 Jenna Dominguez San Antonio 686 21 241 14:03.00 38:00.00 39:08.00 1:08.83 12:15/M
22 Heather Rejba 766 24 267 17:14.00 41:11.00 41:23.00 0:11.47 13:17/M
23 Meg Grossman 770 24 268 17:15.00 41:12.00 41:23.00 0:11.06 13:17/M
24 Chelsea Sartain 768 24 269 17:16.00 41:13.00 41:22.00 0:09.04 13:18/M
25 Helen Saul 957 22 277 18:30.00 42:27.00 42:53.00 0:26.48 13:42/M
26 Elise Kowald 849 24 328 26:03.00 50:00.00 52:00.00 2:00.00 16:08/M
27 Katie Keyes 773 24 329 26:07.00 50:04.00 50:34.00 0:30.81 16:09/M
28 Caitlin Hengst 771 24 330 26:07.00 50:04.00 50:35.00 0:30.49 16:09/M
29 Rebecca Mosier 832 24 357 37:34.00 1:01:31.00 1:02:03.00 0:31.77 19:51/M
30 Erin Pennington 767 24 366 49:43.00 1:13:40.00 1:14:00.00 0:20.90 23:46/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deedra Koch Hollywood Park 362 27 30   23:18.00 23:23.00 0:05.60 7:31/M
2 Brittany Sharnsky 301 29 41 1:17.00 24:35.00 24:40.00 0:04.95 7:56/M
3 Charisma Tucker San Antonio 674 26 47 1:39.00 24:57.00 25:22.00 0:24.95 8:03/M
4 Sydney Payne San Antonio 675 25 72 3:09.00 26:27.00 26:53.00 0:25.42 8:32/M
5 Katie Buehler Selma TX 5796 27 75 3:53.00 27:11.00 27:24.00 0:12.69 8:46/M
6 Adriana Blessing 855 28 88 4:38.00 27:56.00 28:06.00 0:10.32 9:01/M
7 Karley Trammell La Vernia 924 28 95 5:19.00 28:37.00 28:50.00 0:12.91 9:14/M
8 Jessica McKeon San Antonio 911 25 97 5:24.00 28:42.00 29:11.00 0:28.58 9:15/M
9 Erika Garcia 5142 25 103 5:49.00 29:07.00 29:11.00 0:04.34 9:24/M
10 Reagan Rogiers Rio Medina 858 28 121 6:54.00 30:12.00 30:29.00 0:17.27 9:45/M
11 Kayleigh Rohan 657 27 127 7:17.00 30:35.00 31:18.00 0:42.50 9:52/M
12 Amanda Bustillos San Antonio TX 5385 26 141 7:35.00 30:53.00 31:08.00 0:14.80 9:58/M
13 Moira Benton Neylon San Antonio 805 25 161 8:32.00 31:50.00 32:23.00 0:32.38 10:16/M
14 Emilie Dujour San Antonio 677 26 164 8:45.00 32:03.00 32:37.00 0:33.80 10:20/M
15 Landrie Johansen Grand Prairie 861 28 178 9:57.00 33:15.00 33:33.00 0:18.01 10:44/M
16 Natasha Ramirez San Antonio 608 29 188 10:49.00 34:07.00 35:16.00 1:09.03 11:00/M
17 Meghan Scott 963 28 189 10:50.00 34:08.00 34:34.00 0:26.20 11:01/M
18 Christina Espinoza San Antonio 190 27 192 11:02.00 34:20.00 35:08.00 0:47.69 11:05/M
19 Crystal Gutierrez San Antonio 992 28 197 11:15.00 34:33.00 38:30.00 3:56.76 11:09/M
20 Christina Arriaga San Antonio 804 27 209 12:04.00 35:22.00 35:54.00 0:32.14 11:25/M
21 Megan Toolan 807 28 211 12:17.00 35:35.00 36:06.00 0:31.58 11:29/M
22 Iris Fernandez Killeen 384 28 215 12:29.00 35:47.00 36:21.00 0:34.35 11:33/M
23 Desiree Granato Natalia 806 29 220 12:39.00 35:57.00 36:29.00 0:32.05 11:36/M
24 Courtney Ingram 365 28 227 13:36.00 36:54.00 37:00.00 0:05.46 11:54/M
25 Jessica Crallie Converse 869 28 234 13:47.00 37:05.00 37:19.00 0:14.19 11:58/M
26 Stephanie Levesque San Antonio 695 26 244 15:03.00 38:21.00 38:23.00 0:02.29 12:22/M
27 Alexandria Vela San Antonio 833 25 249 15:41.00 38:59.00 39:12.00 0:13.24 12:35/M
28 Monica Chagoya Converse 970 28 257 16:23.00 39:41.00 40:15.00 0:33.74 12:48/M
29 Michelle Waters 799 25 264 17:04.00 40:22.00 40:32.00 0:10.34 13:01/M
30 Sharlene Hernandez San Antonio 378 29 270 17:55.00 41:13.00 41:30.00 0:16.93 13:18/M
31 Alexandra Rose San Antonio TX 5991 28 279 19:21.00 42:39.00 50:36.00 7:57.01 13:45/M
32 Jaimie McLean 790 25 288 20:07.00 43:25.00 43:49.00 0:24.35 14:00/M
33 Rosa Garza Universal City 969 29 293 20:57.00 44:15.00 44:55.00 0:40.00 14:16/M
34 Jessica Kelsey Poteet 626 27 296 21:06.00 44:24.00 44:44.00 0:20.33 14:19/M
35 Amanda Ruiz 396 27 310 22:18.00 45:36.00 46:02.00 0:25.87 14:43/M
36 Stacey Cano 979 27 321 24:12.00 47:30.00 51:45.00 4:15.19 15:19/M
37 Monique Gonzalez San Antonio 781 29 323 25:09.00 48:27.00 49:03.00 0:35.52 15:38/M
38 Holly Osburn 391 29 339 28:38.00 51:56.00 52:35.00 0:38.85 16:45/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yuri Moreno 998 32 19   22:25.00 22:38.00 0:12.43 7:14/M
2 Stephanie Smith Cibolo 5960 30 34 1:07.00 23:32.00 23:39.00 0:07.03 7:35/M
3 Tracy Andrade 864 31 40 2:07.00 24:32.00 24:47.00 0:14.43 7:55/M
4 Kelsi Baker San Antonio TX 5767 32 71 3:58.00 26:23.00 26:34.00 0:11.21 8:31/M
5 Eva Mendoza San Antonio 681 33 78 5:07.00 27:32.00 27:41.00 0:08.61 8:53/M
6 Julissa Saucedo San Antonio TX 5982 31 80 5:14.00 27:39.00 30:05.00 2:25.84 8:55/M
7 Amelia Edelman 909 33 106 6:59.00 29:24.00 30:16.00 0:52.35 9:29/M
8 Sandra Vigil San Antonio 363 32 118 7:34.00 29:59.00 30:51.00 0:52.20 9:40/M
9 Cynthia Gonzalez 965 34 145 8:45.00 31:10.00 31:34.00 0:23.31 10:03/M
10 Jamie Parkinson San Antonio 367 30 149 8:49.00 31:14.00 31:52.00 0:38.33 10:05/M
11 Christina Reedy San Antonio 613 34 157 9:18.00 31:43.00 52:38.00 20:55.00 10:14/M
12 Sarah Stone San Antonio 854 30 159 9:21.00 31:46.00 31:54.00 0:07.90 10:15/M
13 Migdalia Moncada San Antonio 784 30 168 9:56.00 32:21.00 32:44.00 0:22.84 10:26/M
14 Amber Jankowski 952 31 171 10:09.00 32:34.00 32:51.00 0:17.38 10:30/M
15 Danielle Mireles San Antonio 862 30 172 10:11.00 32:36.00 32:44.00 0:07.71 10:31/M
16 Luisa Sandoval Gaithersburg 863 30 180 11:01.00 33:26.00 33:40.00 0:13.63 10:47/M
17 Brandy Muckensturm San Antonio 316 30 181 11:07.00 33:32.00 34:11.00 0:39.45 10:49/M
18 Krista Wilson San Antonio 379 31 201 12:23.00 34:48.00 35:02.00 0:14.34 11:14/M
19 Jenica Urrutia San Antonio 868 34 206 12:44.00 35:09.00 35:29.00 0:19.78 11:20/M
20 Sarah Bishop Schertz 872 30 212 13:14.00 35:39.00 36:33.00 0:54.31 11:30/M
21 Maria Shadah San Antonio TX 5986 33 223 13:52.00 36:17.00 37:13.00 0:56.04 11:42/M
22 Erin Busby 978 31 230 14:30.00 36:55.00 43:15.00 6:20.10 11:55/M
23 Mabel Estevez San Antonio 354 30 247 16:16.00 38:41.00 38:55.00 0:13.96 12:29/M
24 Sara Pena San Antonio 822 32 251 16:44.00 39:09.00 39:34.00 0:25.34 12:38/M
25 Barbara Agers San Antonio 876 33 282 20:39.00 43:04.00 47:20.00 4:16.06 13:54/M
26 Kelly Woods Elmendorf 923 31 297 22:08.00 44:33.00 44:46.00 0:12.69 14:22/M
27 Desiree Hall San Antonio 684 30 307 23:00.00 45:25.00 45:58.00 0:33.31 14:39/M
28 Trisha Walker San Antonio 602 33 332 28:26.00 50:51.00 51:41.00 0:50.47 16:24/M
29 Jenae Santacruz San Antonio 604 34 331 28:26.00 50:51.00 51:41.00 0:50.43 16:24/M
30 Cathy Hinojosa San Antonio 936 32 333 28:45.00 51:10.00 51:44.00 0:33.69 16:30/M
31 Margaret Osburn 392 32 341 29:40.00 52:05.00 52:44.00 0:38.30 16:48/M
32 Genevieve Bosmans 691 32 342 29:40.00 52:05.00 55:08.00 3:02.46 16:48/M
33 Yvonne Martinez 778 33 351 34:45.00 57:10.00 57:46.00 0:36.53 18:26/M
34 Virginia Dampier San Antonio 813 32 364 46:22.00 1:08:47.00 1:08:47.00 22:11/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Gonzales 610 36 22   22:30.00 22:34.00 0:03.61 7:15/M
2 Lena Ariza San Antonio 356 35 61 3:36.00 26:06.00 26:12.00 0:06.01 8:25/M
3 Crystal Combs San Antonio 793 36 83 5:16.00 27:46.00 28:16.00 0:29.94 8:57/M
4 Leslie Uresti San Antonio 913 35 99 6:26.00 28:56.00 29:08.00 0:12.36 9:20/M
5 Claudia Galvan San Antonio 939 36 117 7:27.00 29:57.00 30:23.00 0:26.15 9:40/M
6 Crystal Frost San Antonio 374 38 122 7:47.00 30:17.00 30:30.00 0:13.32 9:46/M
7 Joanna Skiba San Antonio 958 38 167 9:50.00 32:20.00 32:31.00 0:11.82 10:26/M
8 Sarah Dominisac San Antonio 364 38 169 9:52.00 32:22.00 32:27.00 0:05.63 10:26/M
9 Kathryn Flores-Perez San Antonio 197 39 173 10:07.00 32:37.00 33:04.00 0:27.14 10:31/M
10 Zuleima Landaverde San Antonio 302 35 207 12:46.00 35:16.00 35:24.00 0:07.40 11:23/M
11 Gretchen Barton San Antonio 795 38 224 13:58.00 36:28.00 36:57.00 0:29.44 11:46/M
12 Kristi Wlodarczyk Selma 785 37 226 14:22.00 36:52.00 37:15.00 0:22.92 11:54/M
13 Karen Corneille Helotes 901 37 235 14:50.00 37:20.00 40:24.00 3:03.90 12:03/M
14 Rebecca Dirkmaat San Antonio 940 35 237 14:54.00 37:24.00 40:49.00 3:25.30 12:04/M
15 Darlene Weiss Live Oak 750 39 238 14:57.00 37:27.00 40:12.00 2:44.54 12:05/M
16 Jessica Lapeer San Antonio 976 35 252 16:39.00 39:09.00 39:34.00 0:25.11 12:38/M
17 Dinorah Scott San Antonio TX 5994 35 254 17:01.00 39:31.00 43:12.00 3:41.23 12:45/M
18 Christine Villasenor San Antonio TX 5990 35 260 17:38.00 40:08.00 42:13.00 2:05.75 12:57/M
19 Kerry Aitken San Antonio TX 5979 37 261 17:44.00 40:14.00 41:07.00 0:53.08 12:59/M
20 Natalie Polendo San Antonio 631 37 281 20:21.00 42:51.00 44:05.00 1:14.50 13:49/M
21 Crystal Combs 5820 36 317 24:06.00 46:36.00 47:21.00 0:45.06 15:02/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Mancha San Antonio 5938 41 84   27:50.00 27:54.00 0:04.10 8:59/M
2 Laura Carver San Antonio 935 40 96 0:47.00 28:37.00 28:57.00 0:20.19 9:14/M
3 Gina Holley 763 43 105 1:24.00 29:14.00 29:30.00 0:15.77 9:26/M
4 Chandra Kelley 843 42 112 1:58.00 29:48.00 30:30.00 0:41.96 9:37/M
5 Stephanie Hale San Antonio 865 40 129 2:49.00 30:39.00 31:57.00 1:18.50 9:53/M
6 Krista Shuler San Antonio 762 41 130 2:53.00 30:43.00 30:55.00 0:12.07 9:55/M
7 Michelle Rosass Selma 824 41 144 3:18.00 31:08.00 31:24.00 0:16.14 10:03/M
8 Melissa Therrien Converse 810 41 152 3:38.00 31:28.00 31:35.00 0:06.73 10:09/M
9 Carol Guest 1000 44 196 6:38.00 34:28.00 45:29.00 11:01.24 11:07/M
10 Rachel Heymans San Antonio 381 43 198 6:48.00 34:38.00 35:04.00 0:25.37 11:10/M
11 Keiba Easterling San Antonio 905 41 231 9:11.00 37:01.00 37:10.00 0:08.57 11:56/M
12 Veronica Santiago San Antonio TX 5975 40 240 9:48.00 37:38.00 38:01.00 0:23.15 12:08/M
13 Michelle Andreasen San Antonio 359 40 246 10:47.00 38:37.00 39:50.00 1:12.26 12:27/M
14 Sylvia Mirabal Cibolo 927 42 263 12:31.00 40:21.00 41:07.00 0:45.87 13:01/M
15 Janie Scott San Antonio TX 5993 41 265 12:46.00 40:36.00 44:17.00 3:41.00 13:06/M
16 Celeste Ryan Boerne 990 40 274 14:25.00 42:15.00 42:45.00 0:29.60 13:38/M
17 Roxana Quinbar San Antonio 966 40 278 14:43.00 42:33.00 43:06.00 0:32.87 13:44/M
18 Maria Woosley San Antonio 776 43 304 17:31.00 45:21.00 45:57.00 0:35.67 14:38/M
19 Yvonne Masters San Antonio 229 43 324 20:37.00 48:27.00 49:36.00 1:08.64 15:38/M
20 Marcela Perez 694 40 340 24:14.00 52:04.00 55:08.00 3:03.76 16:48/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Alejandro San Antonio TX 5141 47 65   26:11.00 26:16.00 0:04.74 8:27/M
2 Jeanette Henderson San Antonio 660 48 73 0:28.00 26:39.00 27:06.00 0:27.76 8:36/M
3 Sandra Garcia 904 45 109 3:28.00 29:39.00 29:50.00 0:11.59 9:34/M
4 Sandra Fairley 853 49 116 3:45.00 29:56.00 29:59.00 0:03.46 9:39/M
5 America Patrick San Antonio 693 47 154 5:22.00 31:33.00 34:37.00 3:03.76 10:11/M
6 Phyliss Leon Guerrero Hagatna GU 5361 48 174 6:34.00 32:45.00 32:52.00 0:06.48 10:34/M
7 Debbie Perez San Antonio 866 46 190 8:00.00 34:11.00 34:35.00 0:23.52 11:02/M
8 Lisa Richards San Antonio 186 45 191 8:08.00 34:19.00 35:07.00 0:48.08 11:04/M
9 Stephanie Borrowman San Antonio 607 46 217 9:39.00 35:50.00 42:03.00 6:13.40 11:34/M
10 Blanca Searuggs San Antonio 968 47 243 12:07.00 38:18.00 39:20.00 1:01.80 12:21/M
11 Pamela Culbertson San Antonio 5903 49 258 13:49.00 40:00.00 40:38.00 0:38.51 12:54/M
12 Jowie Walker San Antonio 874 47 273 16:00.00 42:11.00 42:34.00 0:22.71 13:36/M
13 Charly Risenmay San Antonio 789 49 289 17:15.00 43:26.00 43:50.00 0:23.93 14:01/M
14 Carolyn Arredondo San Antonio 683 49 306 19:14.00 45:25.00 45:58.00 0:33.23 14:39/M
15 Sherrie Bell San Antonio 894 46 309 19:24.00 45:35.00 46:03.00 0:28.31 14:42/M
16 Laura Moodie Helotes 5943 45 312 19:29.00 45:40.00 46:10.00 0:29.31 14:44/M
17 Karen Pina Converse 5948 47 336 25:22.00 51:33.00 52:18.00 0:45.26 16:38/M
18 Nannette Rangel Converse 928 49 359 36:30.00 1:02:41.00 1:03:26.00 0:44.75 20:13/M
19 Mary Ann Skilling San Antonio 995 47 362 39:00.00 1:05:11.00 1:08:02.00 2:50.83 21:02/M
20 Cynthia Garcia Kyle 814 46 365 42:37.00 1:08:48.00 1:08:48.00 22:12/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Eisenman Clinton IA 5973 54 56   25:43.00 25:47.00 0:04.49 8:18/M
2 Andrea Garcia San Antonio 791 50 87 2:10.00 27:53.00 28:49.00 0:56.40 9:00/M
3 Annabelle Crites San Antonio 611 52 156 6:00.00 31:43.00 52:38.00 20:55.00 10:14/M
4 Harriet Tomes 842 54 200 9:01.00 34:44.00 35:33.00 0:49.00 11:12/M
5 Linda Jones San Antonio 5927 53 253 13:27.00 39:10.00 39:47.00 0:37.10 12:38/M
6 Irma Meyer New Braunfels 669 52 255 13:50.00 39:33.00 39:59.00 0:25.92 12:45/M
7 Adela Vega Munoz San Antonio 605 54 256 13:55.00 39:38.00 39:59.00 0:21.26 12:47/M
8 Diana Moczygemba San Antonio 792 52 271 15:44.00 41:27.00 42:24.00 0:56.90 13:22/M
9 Cindy Pruitt 826 51 301 18:54.00 44:37.00 44:57.00 0:19.55 14:24/M
10 Lori Cooper San Antonio 945 54 313 20:08.00 45:51.00 46:11.00 0:20.41 14:47/M
11 Donna Woodford San Antonio 385 52 326 23:49.00 49:32.00 49:56.00 0:23.86 15:59/M
12 Sandra Lopez San Antonio 662 53 345 27:50.00 53:33.00 53:55.00 0:22.27 17:16/M
13 Sharon Galvan San Antonio 696 50 346 28:16.00 53:59.00 56:47.00 2:48.42 17:25/M
14 Liane Vermeulen 949 51 355 35:47.00 1:01:30.00 1:02:03.00 0:33.16 19:50/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Margaret Peth San Antonio TX 5976 56 176   33:04.00 33:39.00 0:34.40 10:40/M
2 Lisa Bushne San Antonio TX 5974 59 239 4:34.00 37:38.00 38:01.00 0:22.48 12:08/M
3 Robbin Blackmon Boerne TX 5827 55 358 29:36.00 1:02:40.00 1:03:25.00 0:45.20 20:13/M
4 Nora Ruiz 997 55 361 32:06.00 1:05:10.00 1:08:01.00 2:50.69 21:01/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Galvan 609 63 314   45:51.00 46:12.00 0:20.58 14:47/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patti Wiley 386 74 325   49:31.00 49:56.00 0:24.11 15:58/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Kimbell Pflugerville TX 5109 40 1   16:45.00 16:46.00 0:01.27 5:24/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hassan Mkhantar San Antonio 975 52 8   19:45.00 19:48.00 0:02.74 6:22/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ethan Agers 877 7 29   23:17.00 27:33.00 4:15.83 7:31/M
2 Romario Mendoza 680 11 35 0:31.00 23:48.00 23:52.00 0:04.12 7:41/M
3 Ryan Skiba 960 12 37 0:45.00 24:02.00 24:03.00 0:01.78 7:45/M
4 Aaron Nance San Antonio TX 5372 10 44 1:27.00 24:44.00 24:45.00 0:01.18 7:59/M
5 Julian Espinoza 189 8 183 10:16.00 33:33.00 34:20.00 0:47.63 10:49/M
6 Isaiah Dominguez 903 10 195 11:10.00 34:27.00 37:31.00 3:04.63 11:07/M
7 Collin Skiba 961 14 295 21:03.00 44:20.00 44:31.00 0:10.89 14:18/M
8 Dylan Kenney San Antonio 964 10 302 21:27.00 44:44.00 44:45.00 0:01.14 14:26/M
9 Owen Skiba 959 9 303 21:39.00 44:56.00 44:58.00 0:01.58 14:30/M
10 Raymond Cervantes 921 10 334 27:57.00 51:14.00 56:38.00 5:23.85 16:32/M
11 Caleb Rodriguez 920 12 335 27:58.00 51:15.00 56:39.00 5:24.36 16:32/M
12 David Wilson 395 11 338 28:39.00 51:56.00 52:35.00 0:38.54 16:45/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bradley Tomes San Antonio TX 5769 19 15   21:31.00 22:34.00 1:02.52 6:56/M
2 Daniel Guerrero Helotes TX 5984 15 33 1:52.00 23:23.00 24:24.00 1:01.85 7:33/M
3 Ronan Kelley 844 15 42 3:04.00 24:35.00 25:17.00 0:41.74 7:56/M
4 Osvaldo Herrera 214 16 113 8:20.00 29:51.00 41:15.00 11:23.85 9:38/M
5 Jesse Garza 240 16 114 8:21.00 29:52.00 41:16.00 11:23.21 9:38/M
6 Thomas M Juarez San Antonio 5928 18 131 9:15.00 30:46.00 43:34.00 12:47.79 9:55/M
7 Luis De La Fuente San Antonio 227 16 132 9:18.00 30:49.00 32:28.00 1:38.92 9:56/M
8 Erick Cano 230 16 133 9:18.00 30:49.00 32:28.00 1:39.31 9:56/M
9 Moses Veloz San Antonio 615 16 134 9:18.00 30:49.00 32:28.00 1:38.92 9:56/M
10 Juan Chavez 210 16 135 9:18.00 30:49.00 32:29.00 1:39.75 9:56/M
11 Seth Alejandro 221 16 136 9:18.00 30:49.00 32:29.00 1:39.92 9:56/M
12 Jonathan Gallcia 207 16 138 9:19.00 30:50.00 32:29.00 1:39.40 9:57/M
13 Ethan Castillo 243 16 137 9:19.00 30:50.00 32:29.00 1:39.04 9:57/M
14 Chris Reyes 618 16 139 9:19.00 30:50.00 32:30.00 1:40.06 9:57/M
15 Dylan Scott 828 16 151 9:46.00 31:17.00 31:32.00 0:15.52 10:05/M
16 Jacob Viale 825 16 160 10:18.00 31:49.00 32:05.00 0:15.45 10:16/M
17 Kyle Krieger 5931 18 184 12:18.00 33:49.00 34:24.00 0:34.37 10:55/M
18 Dreaven Teeple 208 16 210 13:53.00 35:24.00 37:03.00 1:38.51 11:25/M
19 Jose Zulaica 224 16 272 20:01.00 41:32.00 41:32.00 13:24/M
20 Ventruce Turner 5966 19 291 22:05.00 43:36.00 44:07.00 0:31.06 14:04/M
21 John Vincent 236 16 320 25:22.00 46:53.00 48:31.00 1:38.29 15:07/M
22 Brian Skilling 994 16 360 42:37.00 1:04:08.00 1:07:10.00 3:01.92 20:41/M
23 Jordan Lopez 996 15 363 43:41.00 1:05:12.00 1:08:02.00 2:50.26 21:02/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paras Shah Austin TX 5111 24 2   16:55.00 16:57.00 0:02.09 5:27/M
2 Noe Calderas 836 21 20 5:31.00 22:26.00 22:33.00 0:06.98 7:14/M
3 Garett Smith 5958 20 23 5:42.00 22:37.00 22:39.00 0:01.53 7:18/M
4 Gabriel Gonzales San Antonio 818 24 31 6:24.00 23:19.00 23:23.00 0:03.75 7:31/M
5 Stephen Nicknish Spring TX 5977 23 46 8:02.00 24:57.00 25:15.00 0:17.57 8:03/M
6 Pohn Thaneouthith San Antonio 5963 23 60 9:10.00 26:05.00 26:16.00 0:11.09 8:25/M
7 Brett Burns Boerne 377 22 119 13:09.00 30:04.00 30:18.00 0:13.76 9:42/M
8 Andrew M Deno 5905 23 128 13:43.00 30:38.00 43:33.00 12:54.40 9:53/M
9 Ryan Sands San Antonio TX 5981 21 219 18:59.00 35:54.00 36:03.00 0:09.18 11:35/M
10 Adrian Austin San Antonio 797 24 262 23:26.00 40:21.00 40:32.00 0:10.92 13:01/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andy Rangel San Antonio 971 28 3   17:06.00 17:07.00 0:01.50 5:31/M
2 Justin Smith San Antonio 5959 27 4 0:51.00 17:57.00 17:59.00 0:01.54 5:47/M
3 John Jertson Austin TX 5094 27 5 2:04.00 19:10.00 19:14.00 0:03.43 6:11/M
4 Charles Rose San Antonio 5953 29 7 2:35.00 19:41.00 26:56.00 7:15.06 6:21/M
5 Ryan Dancz San Antonio 796 27 43 7:30.00 24:36.00 25:07.00 0:30.98 7:56/M
6 Hugo Salazar 676 28 50 8:20.00 25:26.00 25:34.00 0:08.29 8:12/M
7 Andrew Stout 841 25 51 8:20.00 25:26.00 26:13.00 0:46.96 8:12/M
8 Eric Salazar San Antonio 991 29 58 8:49.00 25:55.00 26:59.00 1:04.01 8:22/M
9 Tanner Morin San Antonio 926 28 67 9:12.00 26:18.00 27:01.00 0:42.98 8:29/M
10 Terence Alexander San Antonio TX 5771 27 70 9:15.00 26:21.00 26:32.00 0:10.88 8:30/M
11 Kyle Blessing San Antonio 856 29 85 10:44.00 27:50.00 28:00.00 0:10.23 8:59/M
12 Hector Ortega San Antonio TX 5826 29 90 11:07.00 28:13.00 28:16.00 0:03.05 9:06/M
13 Hugh McKeon 912 27 98 11:39.00 28:45.00 29:14.00 0:29.29 9:16/M
14 Rashad Danzy 390 26 111 12:40.00 29:46.00 30:05.00 0:18.51 9:36/M
15 Rudell Rackley San Antonio TX 5980 27 175 15:54.00 33:00.00 33:54.00 0:53.77 10:39/M
16 Ruben Fernandez 699 27 216 18:41.00 35:47.00 36:22.00 0:34.47 11:33/M
17 Maurilio Licea Johnson City TX 5134 26 228 19:48.00 36:54.00 37:07.00 0:12.97 11:54/M
18 Matthew Pompa 400 28 236 20:17.00 37:23.00 40:48.00 3:25.34 12:04/M
19 Bryan Mosier San Antonio 831 26 356 44:24.00 1:01:30.00 1:02:03.00 0:33.10 19:50/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emmanuel Tadena Austin TX 5132 30 10   20:06.00 20:09.00 0:03.25 6:29/M
2 Brandon Jewett San Antonio 361 32 21 2:21.00 22:27.00 22:32.00 0:05.34 7:15/M
3 Thomas Chavarria San Antonio 915 32 27 2:54.00 23:00.00 23:02.00 0:02.45 7:25/M
4 Chris Chessser San Antonio 870 33 28 2:59.00 23:05.00 23:07.00 0:02.70 7:27/M
5 Daniel Mikolajczyk Converse 366 30 45 4:42.00 24:48.00 24:55.00 0:06.59 8:00/M
6 Anthony Montoya San Antonio TX 5987 31 52 5:20.00 25:26.00 26:23.00 0:56.74 8:12/M
7 Brad Springfield San Antonio TX 5989 30 64 6:04.00 26:10.00 31:08.00 4:57.76 8:26/M
8 Kyle Jankowski San Antonio 914 30 74 6:39.00 26:45.00 27:03.00 0:17.44 8:38/M
9 Erick Rodriguez San Antonio 658 32 76 7:10.00 27:16.00 27:20.00 0:04.03 8:48/M
10 Timothy Bishop 873 30 143 10:54.00 31:00.00 31:55.00 0:54.92 10:00/M
11 Paul Leger San Antonio 370 32 146 11:05.00 31:11.00 31:51.00 0:40.34 10:04/M
12 Bradley Vander Zanden San Antonio 368 30 148 11:06.00 31:12.00 31:52.00 0:39.32 10:04/M
13 Richard Jacob Live Oak 369 33 147 11:06.00 31:12.00 31:52.00 0:39.88 10:04/M
14 Samuel Ralph San Antonio 812 34 203 14:55.00 35:01.00 35:43.00 0:42.37 11:18/M
15 Christopher Hernandez San Antonio 375 30 292 23:32.00 43:38.00 43:55.00 0:16.60 14:05/M
16 Charlie Weisinger Selma 910 33 294 24:11.00 44:17.00 45:08.00 0:51.48 14:17/M
17 David Martinez San Antonio 779 32 349 37:03.00 57:09.00 57:46.00 0:36.98 18:26/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Larios San Antonio 922 37 6   19:18.00 19:20.00 0:01.80 6:14/M
2 Michael Villarreal San Antonio 999 36 16 2:35.00 21:53.00 22:06.00 0:12.61 7:04/M
3 Juan Reyes San Antonio 687 36 24 3:24.00 22:42.00 23:12.00 0:30.02 7:19/M
4 K. Allan McDonald San Antonio 300 38 59 6:38.00 25:56.00 26:18.00 0:21.50 8:22/M
5 Jeffrey Carver San Antonio 937 39 89 8:40.00 27:58.00 28:16.00 0:18.53 9:01/M
6 Rudy Rivas San Antonio 764 39 110 10:26.00 29:44.00 30:01.00 0:16.40 9:35/M
7 Brad Jones San Antonio TX 5376 37 125 11:03.00 30:21.00 30:34.00 0:13.78 9:47/M
8 Milburgo Hernandez San Antonio 616 37 140 11:33.00 30:51.00 32:29.00 1:38.88 9:57/M
9 Banaz Caspers 671 36 155 12:20.00 31:38.00 32:00.00 0:22.00 10:12/M
10 Steven Rodriguez San Antonio 919 38 170 13:10.00 32:28.00 37:51.00 5:23.29 10:28/M
11 Oliver Ralph San Antonio 765 35 204 15:44.00 35:02.00 35:43.00 0:41.55 11:18/M
12 Glenn Forde 950 38 248 19:25.00 38:43.00 38:53.00 0:10.03 12:29/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Henry Harless Austin TX 5116 42 9   19:50.00 19:53.00 0:03.04 6:24/M
2 Steven Dralle San Antonio 355 42 26 3:07.00 22:57.00 23:02.00 0:04.55 7:24/M
3 Tom McNelly 673 41 62 6:18.00 26:08.00 26:33.00 0:24.62 8:26/M
4 James Miller 834 43 69 6:30.00 26:20.00 27:03.00 0:43.36 8:30/M
5 Matthew Therrien 811 40 153 11:39.00 31:29.00 31:35.00 0:06.57 10:09/M
6 Ramon Deluna San Antonio 930 42 166 12:25.00 32:15.00 33:35.00 1:19.80 10:24/M
7 Jason Heymans 382 44 250 19:10.00 39:00.00 39:27.00 0:26.70 12:35/M
8 Jeffrey Mirabal 931 44 316 26:41.00 46:31.00 47:17.00 0:46.50 15:00/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Lawrence San Antonio 973 49 14   21:30.00 21:33.00 0:02.78 6:56/M
2 Joe Butler 839 47 18 0:31.00 22:01.00 22:09.00 0:08.02 7:06/M
3 Ricardo Masters 257 45 55 4:09.00 25:39.00 26:47.00 1:08.42 8:16/M
4 Jerry Damian Barrigada GU 5359 46 66 4:47.00 26:17.00 26:23.00 0:06.13 8:29/M
5 Doug Skiba 962 46 68 4:50.00 26:20.00 26:32.00 0:12.12 8:30/M
6 Ronald Flores Heloted 933 46 101 7:32.00 29:02.00 29:28.00 0:26.20 9:22/M
7 Kevin Richards 187 46 182 12:02.00 33:32.00 34:20.00 0:47.31 10:49/M
8 Brian Lang San Antonio 988 47 213 14:15.00 35:45.00 36:18.00 0:32.91 11:32/M
9 James Cleveland San Antonio TX 5988 45 259 18:37.00 40:07.00 42:13.00 2:06.06 12:56/M
10 Andres Morales San Antonio 629 45 280 21:20.00 42:50.00 44:05.00 1:14.46 13:49/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dave Tomes 835 52 17   21:58.00 23:00.00 1:02.64 7:05/M
2 Juan Rivera 837 51 86 5:54.00 27:52.00 28:07.00 0:14.89 8:59/M
3 Rodolfo Flores San Antonio 932 50 100 7:03.00 29:01.00 29:28.00 0:26.79 9:22/M
4 Lakenrick McDougle San Antonio 989 53 104 7:12.00 29:10.00 29:34.00 0:24.28 9:25/M
5 Ruben Arias Cibolo 885 52 208 13:18.00 35:16.00 35:58.00 0:41.79 11:23/M
6 John Bell 893 53 308 23:36.00 45:34.00 46:03.00 0:28.33 14:42/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thomas Sherwood Boerne 974 56 12   20:23.00 20:25.00 0:01.95 6:35/M
2 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio 823 59 32 2:58.00 23:21.00 23:25.00 0:04.72 7:32/M
3 Harry Osburn Jr Marion 393 59 343 31:49.00 52:12.00 52:48.00 0:35.72 16:50/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tomas Rodriguez San Antonio 659 63 54   25:35.00 25:39.00 0:03.16 8:15/M
2 Daniel Nix 5947 64 242 12:36.00 38:11.00 38:52.00 0:41.00 12:19/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danny Gaines San Antonio 307 67 186   34:03.00 34:18.00 0:15.22 10:59/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Un Known 775 99 38   24:18.00 26:48.00 2:29.75 7:50/M
2 Un Known 654 99 39 0:10.00 24:28.00 25:33.00 1:04.39 7:54/M
3 Un Known 270 99 57 1:32.00 25:50.00 25:58.00 0:07.44 8:20/M
4 Un Known 295 99 79 3:15.00 27:33.00 27:43.00 0:10.63 8:53/M
5 Un Known 290 99 92 3:58.00 28:16.00 28:26.00 0:09.67 9:07/M
6 Un Known 272 99 93 4:13.00 28:31.00 28:43.00 0:12.00 9:12/M
7 Un Known 268 99 102 4:47.00 29:05.00 29:12.00 0:07.29 9:23/M
8 Un Known 840 99 108 5:16.00 29:34.00 29:41.00 0:06.98 9:32/M
9 Un Known 847 99 123 6:00.00 30:18.00 30:25.00 0:06.70 9:46/M
10 Un Known 371 99 150 6:56.00 31:14.00 31:54.00 0:40.28 10:05/M
11 Un Known 860 99 177 8:57.00 33:15.00 33:33.00 0:18.62 10:44/M
12 Un Known 857 99 179 9:02.00 33:20.00 37:46.00 4:25.19 10:45/M
13 Jose Gil 682 78 193 10:08.00 34:26.00 34:31.00 0:05.56 11:06/M
14 Un Known 838 99 199 10:23.00 34:41.00 35:17.00 0:36.05 11:11/M
15 Un Known 271 99 218 11:36.00 35:54.00 36:03.00 0:09.31 11:35/M
16 Un Known 267 99 221 11:49.00 36:07.00 36:18.00 0:11.11 11:39/M
17 Un Known 193 99 275 18:00.00 42:18.00 42:58.00 0:40.04 13:39/M
18 Un Known 191 99 276 18:01.00 42:19.00 42:59.00 0:40.06 13:39/M
19 Un Known 273 99 284 18:55.00 43:13.00 43:39.00 0:26.85 13:56/M
20 Un Known 293 99 285 18:55.00 43:13.00 43:40.00 0:26.99 13:56/M
21 Un Known 294 99 287 19:01.00 43:19.00 43:28.00 0:09.55 13:58/M
22 Un Known 212 99 299 20:15.00 44:33.00 46:11.00 1:38.49 14:22/M
23 Bob Coppinger 387 73 327 25:14.00 49:32.00 49:56.00 0:23.16 15:59/M
24 Un Known 614 99 344 28:19.00 52:37.00 52:37.00 16:58/M
25 Un Known 846 99 347 32:40.00 56:58.00 56:58.00 18:23/M
26 Un Known 850 99 348 32:40.00 56:58.00 56:58.00 18:23/M
27 Un Known 278 99 352 34:28.00 58:46.00 58:46.00 18:57/M
28 Un Known 279 99 353 34:34.00 58:52.00 58:52.00 18:59/M
29 Un Known 276 99 354 34:57.00 59:15.00 59:15.00 19:07/M