Brahma Stampede 2015

Overall Finish List

February 21, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tony Gonzalez 5565 18 M 1 Overall   18:30.00 18:32.00 0:02.22 5:58/M
2 Isaac Garza San Antonio TX 5600 33 M 1 30-39 1:02.00 19:32.00 19:36.00 0:03.35 6:18/M
3 Ernie Dennis 5554 32 M 2 30-39 1:30.00 20:00.00 20:03.00 0:03.09 6:27/M
4 Todd Little 5573 44 M 1 Masters 2:21.00 20:51.00 20:54.00 0:03.53 6:44/M
5 Robert Goodman 5568 16 M 1 15-19 3:11.00 21:41.00 21:44.00 0:03.38 7:00/M
6 Abigail Conrad San Antonio TX 5606 17 F 1 Overall   21:43.00 21:47.00 0:03.82 7:00/M
7 Ed Curran San Antonio TX 5615 51 M 1 50-59 3:41.00 22:11.00 22:18.00 0:06.63 7:09/M
8 Scott Senter San Antonio TX 5602 52 M 2 50-59 4:23.00 22:53.00 22:58.00 0:05.59 7:23/M
9 Jim Guenther Lublin WI 5594 51 M 3 50-59 4:38.00 23:08.00 23:11.00 0:03.00 7:28/M
10 Thomas Buley 5552 15 M 2 15-19 4:46.00 23:16.00 23:19.00 0:02.76 7:30/M
11 Evan McShane 5574 12 M 1 10-14 4:51.00 23:21.00 23:24.00 0:02.62 7:32/M
12 Valerie Lozano San Antonio TX 5607 17 F 1 15-19 1:58.00 23:41.00 23:45.00 0:04.68 7:38/M
13 Nathan Veltri San Antonio TX 5605 18 M 3 15-19 6:04.00 24:34.00 24:39.00 0:05.13 7:55/M
14 Javier Melendez San Antonio TX 5598 45 M 1 40-49 6:08.00 24:38.00 24:43.00 0:04.04 7:57/M
15 Samantha Hopkins 5538 40 F 1 Masters 3:06.00 24:49.00 24:53.00 0:03.99 8:00/M
16 Jack Scogin 5587 35 M 3 30-39 7:23.00 25:53.00 26:01.00 0:08.59 8:21/M
17 Arthur Mendez San Antonio TX 5599 18 M 4 15-19 8:29.00 26:59.00 27:04.00 0:04.68 8:42/M
18 Justin Falk 5503 12 M 2 10-14 8:29.00 26:59.00 27:04.00 0:05.76 8:42/M
19 Trevor Pugh 5580 15 M 5 15-19 8:33.00 27:03.00 27:06.00 0:02.66 8:44/M
20 Thomas Guerra 5527 52 M 4 50-59 8:35.00 27:05.00 27:17.00 0:11.54 8:44/M
21 Tim Clark 5553 48 M 2 40-49 8:55.00 27:25.00 27:32.00 0:07.60 8:51/M
22 Mario Oliveiras 5604 57 M 5 50-59 9:11.00 27:41.00 27:45.00 0:04.19 8:56/M
23 Jennifer Barrera 5543 41 F 1 40-49 6:08.00 27:51.00 27:59.00 0:08.12 8:59/M
24 Avery Little San Antonio TX 5596 19 M 6 15-19 9:26.00 27:56.00 28:03.00 0:06.60 9:01/M
25 Robert Wittman San Antonio TX 5593 65 M 1 60-69 9:26.00 27:56.00 28:04.00 0:07.53 9:01/M
26 Kyle Herlich San Antonio TX 5617 18 M 7 15-19 9:32.00 28:02.00 28:07.00 0:04.80 9:03/M
27 Rob Goodman 5567 43 M 3 40-49 9:54.00 28:24.00 28:32.00 0:08.10 9:10/M
28 Garrett Flick 5536 19 M 8 15-19 9:59.00 28:29.00 28:34.00 0:05.11 9:11/M
29 Stephanie Boscaino 5548 42 F 2 40-49 7:05.00 28:48.00 28:57.00 0:08.49 9:17/M
30 Craig Adams San Antonio TX 5597 18 M 9 15-19 10:40.00 29:10.00 29:15.00 0:04.64 9:25/M
31 Joseph Moore San Antonio TX 5619 17 M 10 15-19 10:43.00 29:13.00 32:26.00 3:12.28 9:25/M
32 Carla Guerra 5528 50 F 1 50-59 7:39.00 29:22.00 29:34.00 0:11.57 9:28/M
33 Brock Pugh 5578 15 M 11 15-19 11:49.00 30:19.00 30:22.00 0:02.80 9:47/M
34 Todd Bloomer 5547 40 M 4 40-49 12:38.00 31:08.00 31:22.00 0:14.06 10:03/M
35 Christopher Doyal 5555 41 M 5 40-49 12:51.00 31:21.00 31:31.00 0:10.01 10:07/M
36 John Garcia 5563 50 M 6 50-59 12:59.00 31:29.00 31:42.00 0:13.24 10:09/M
37 Debbi Spencer 5590 53 F 2 50-59 10:12.00 31:55.00 32:04.00 0:08.46 10:18/M
38 Paul Sheetz 5589 58 M 7 50-59 14:19.00 32:49.00 32:52.00 0:03.41 10:35/M
39 Stephanie Poux 5530 33 F 1 30-39 11:18.00 33:01.00 33:25.00 0:23.33 10:39/M
40 Robert Poux 5529 36 M 4 30-39 14:32.00 33:02.00 33:25.00 0:23.14 10:39/M
41 Sofia Ostrowski 5577 14 F 1 10-14 11:55.00 33:38.00 33:46.00 0:07.99 10:51/M
42 Olivia Gray 5569 16 F 2 15-19 12:25.00 34:08.00 34:23.00 0:14.78 11:01/M
43 Elda Olvera 5576 45 F 3 40-49 12:28.00 34:11.00 34:19.00 0:07.94 11:02/M
44 Margarita Farias San Antonio TX 5610 54 F 3 50-59 12:33.00 34:16.00 34:29.00 0:12.42 11:03/M
45 Marissa Garcia 5564 14 F 2 10-14 12:36.00 34:19.00 34:32.00 0:12.44 11:04/M
46 Rebekah Guzman 5571 24 F 1 20-29 13:10.00 34:53.00 35:05.00 0:11.97 11:15/M
47 Marc Barrera 5544 14 M 3 10-14 16:32.00 35:02.00 35:09.00 0:06.35 11:18/M
48 Harper Papareli 5512 17 F 4 15-19 13:43.00 35:26.00 35:32.00 0:05.62 11:26/M
49 Christine Falk 5504 17 F 3 15-19 13:43.00 35:26.00 35:32.00 0:06.06 11:26/M
50 Diana Flagg 5559 55 F 4 50-59 13:57.00 35:40.00 35:54.00 0:13.93 11:30/M
51 Ted Slansky San Antonio TX 5611 53 M 8 50-59 17:33.00 36:03.00 36:18.00 0:14.76 11:38/M
52 Sharon Falk 5506 47 F 4 40-49 14:24.00 36:07.00 36:18.00 0:11.42 11:39/M
53 Virginia Doyal 5556 67 F 1 60-69 14:44.00 36:27.00 36:38.00 0:10.96 11:45/M
54 Rebekah Brown 5501 15 F 5 15-19 15:19.00 37:02.00 37:08.00 0:05.87 11:57/M
55 Krista Grochowski 5570 31 F 2 30-39 15:35.00 37:18.00 37:33.00 0:14.35 12:02/M
56 Amber Lemaster 5572 40 F 5 40-49 16:39.00 38:22.00 38:37.00 0:14.25 12:23/M
57 Michelle Schott San Antonio TX 5612 30 F 3 30-39 16:50.00 38:33.00 38:50.00 0:16.73 12:26/M
58 Jason Fryer 5561 40 M 6 40-49 20:44.00 39:14.00 39:27.00 0:12.87 12:39/M
59 Chanda Fryer 5560 41 F 6 40-49 17:31.00 39:14.00 39:27.00 0:12.80 12:39/M
60 Shandra Beltran 5546 42 F 7 40-49 17:52.00 39:35.00 39:47.00 0:11.38 12:46/M
61 Jacquelyn Scogin 5588 32 F 4 30-39 17:59.00 39:42.00 39:50.00 0:08.14 12:48/M
62 Lorie Verastequi San Antonio TX 5614 45 F 8 40-49 18:54.00 40:37.00 40:56.00 0:18.15 13:06/M
63 Anacia Scogin 5586 9 F 1 6- 9 19:15.00 40:58.00 41:06.00 0:08.33 13:13/M
64 Tommy Farias San Antonio TX 5609 53 M 9 50-59 23:24.00 41:54.00 42:07.00 0:13.34 13:31/M
65 Tony Gonzalez San Antonio TX 5603 56 M 10 50-59 24:27.00 42:57.00 43:11.00 0:14.58 13:51/M
66 Carol Zuniga San Antonio TX 5613 56 F 5 50-59 21:32.00 43:15.00 43:33.00 0:18.00 13:57/M
67 Jeanette Baksic 5539 39 F 5 30-39 22:48.00 44:31.00 44:38.00 0:06.75 14:22/M
68 Michaela Pugh 5579 15 F 6 15-19 23:45.00 45:28.00 45:33.00 0:04.62 14:40/M
69 Elizabeth Kobell 5520 16 F 7 15-19 23:46.00 45:29.00 45:33.00 0:04.73 14:40/M
70 Terry Ramirez 5581 40 F 9 40-49 24:16.00 45:59.00 46:09.00 0:09.69 14:50/M
71 Angelina Collins 5545 42 F 10 40-49 25:54.00 47:37.00 47:44.00 0:07.25 15:22/M
72 Rachel Flick 5535 16 F 8 15-19 27:25.00 49:08.00 49:27.00 0:19.04 15:51/M
73 Jessica Moreno 5531 15 F 9 15-19 28:28.00 50:11.00 50:36.00 0:25.07 16:11/M
74 Madison Campbell San Antonio TX 5608 13 F 3 10-14 28:28.00 50:11.00 50:36.00 0:24.97 16:11/M
75 Janet Moreno 5532 44 F 11 40-49 28:36.00 50:19.00 50:44.00 0:25.13 16:14/M
76 Julia Flick 5534 13 F 4 10-14 28:38.00 50:21.00 50:40.00 0:19.14 16:15/M
77 Mike Flick 5537 49 M 7 40-49 31:51.00 50:21.00 50:40.00 0:18.97 16:15/M
78 Helen Garcia 5562 54 F 6 50-59 28:48.00 50:31.00 50:46.00 0:15.32 16:18/M
79 John Paparelli 5511 68 M 2 60-69 33:01.00 51:31.00 52:02.00 0:31.34 16:37/M
80 Michele Romeo San Antonio TX 5601 46 F 12 40-49 30:29.00 52:12.00 52:23.00 0:11.89 16:50/M
81 Jennifer Goodman 5566 46 F 13 40-49 31:07.00 52:50.00 53:07.00 0:17.53 17:03/M
82 Rena Buley 5551 49 F 14 40-49 31:18.00 53:01.00 53:17.00 0:16.78 17:06/M
83 Tina Little San Antonio TX 5595 44 F 15 40-49 31:18.00 53:01.00 53:18.00 0:17.23 17:06/M
84 Sharon Stolle 5541 53 F 7 50-59 32:33.00 54:16.00 54:39.00 0:22.39 17:30/M
85 John Stolle 5542 56 M 11 50-59 35:46.00 54:16.00 54:39.00 0:23.10 17:30/M
86 Maria Roqejo 5518 45 F 16 40-49 36:02.00 57:45.00 1:12:02.00 14:17.03 18:38/M
87 Mary Fey San Antonio TX 5618 65 F 2 60-69 36:11.00 57:54.00 58:05.00 0:11.10 18:41/M
88 Jerry Ghastin 5510 56 M 12 50-59 45:19.00 1:03:49.00 1:17:26.00 13:36.80 20:35/M
89 Matt Roesler 5583 51 M 13 50-59 45:57.00 1:04:27.00 1:04:49.00 0:22.06 20:47/M
90 Robin Roesler 5584 56 F 8 50-59 42:46.00 1:04:29.00 1:04:51.00 0:21.77 20:48/M
91 Vicki Paparelli 5513 59 F 9 50-59 42:46.00 1:04:29.00 1:05:00.00 0:31.10 20:48/M
92 Meredith Valenzuela 5515 35 F 6 30-39 50:07.00 1:11:50.00 1:12:02.00 0:12.05 23:10/M