Lifetime Commitment Run

Age Group Results

January 01, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Tijerino 123 16 11   21:57.00 23:04.00 1:06.88 7:05/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maria Adelaide Damiao Batista De Ol 110 50 21   24:00.00 25:02.00 1:01.95 7:45/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Takota Thomas 133 13 41   26:25.00 27:37.00 1:11.97 8:31/M
2 Emily Lujan San Antonio TX 117 9 52 0:32.00 26:57.00 28:01.00 1:03.78 8:42/M
3 Madeline Herr 231 14 59 1:12.00 27:37.00 29:03.00 1:25.29 8:55/M
4 Destiny Wurn 99 13 74 2:40.00 29:05.00 30:23.00 1:18.22 9:23/M
5 Alexandria Fox San Antonio TX 346 12 76 3:08.00 29:33.00 30:43.00 1:10.39 9:32/M
6 Jaycie Bass 313 10 148 12:53.00 39:18.00 40:27.00 1:08.78 12:41/M
7 Stephanie Reith 264 12 184 22:37.00 49:02.00 50:31.00 1:28.83 15:49/M
8 Ashley Reith 261 9 185 22:38.00 49:03.00 50:32.00 1:28.65 15:49/M
9 Sara Homma 235 10 205 28:47.00 55:12.00 55:12.00 17:48/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tinicy Thomas 134 15 27   24:44.00 25:56.00 1:11.60 7:59/M
2 Destiny Neiner 159 15 133 12:09.00 36:53.00 38:04.00 1:10.77 11:54/M
3 Hailey Watts San Antonio TX 323 18 140 13:36.00 38:20.00 39:44.00 1:24.49 12:22/M
4 Olivia Dowdell 91 16 147 14:32.00 39:16.00 40:40.00 1:24.35 12:40/M
5 Abygail Flaherty 304 15 160 16:30.00 41:14.00 42:39.00 1:24.20 13:18/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Garcia 88 21 65   28:00.00 29:15.00 1:15.15 9:02/M
2 Amber Call 192 20 86 3:33.00 31:33.00 32:45.00 1:11.85 10:11/M
3 Taja Jones 104 24 150 11:26.00 39:26.00 40:39.00 1:13.55 12:43/M
4 Jennifer Franco 217 23 151 11:45.00 39:45.00 41:31.00 1:46.54 12:49/M
5 Vanessa Garza 151 21 154 11:57.00 39:57.00 41:05.00 1:08.30 12:53/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nephtali Jimenez 320 28 17   23:17.00 24:23.00 1:05.80 7:31/M
2 Lauren Pate 59 26 71 5:27.00 28:44.00 30:04.00 1:20.05 9:16/M
3 Myrthala Martinez San Antonio TX 326 27 82 8:06.00 31:23.00 32:32.00 1:08.54 10:07/M
4 Kim Massaro 299 29 98 9:25.00 32:42.00 33:52.00 1:09.90 10:33/M
5 Brooke Rothe 27 26 104 10:06.00 33:23.00 34:27.00 1:04.29 10:46/M
6 Yvette Brust 119 25 110 10:32.00 33:49.00 34:54.00 1:05.65 10:55/M
7 Tiffany Miller 130 27 138 14:57.00 38:14.00 39:35.00 1:21.01 12:20/M
8 Ana Karen Ocampo 29 26 156 16:59.00 40:16.00 41:24.00 1:08.19 12:59/M
9 Nicole Merchán 251 27 176 21:16.00 44:33.00 46:20.00 1:46.65 14:22/M
10 Gi Jane 310 28 180 23:03.00 46:20.00 47:57.00 1:37.20 14:57/M
11 Ashley Vialpando 154 29 183 25:45.00 49:02.00 50:30.00 1:28.57 15:49/M
12 Nancy Ocampo 21 29 199 30:24.00 53:41.00 54:45.00 1:04.69 17:19/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Mendoza 127 32 18   23:38.00 25:00.00 1:21.77 7:37/M
2 Yuri Guerrero San Antonio TX 329 32 36 2:11.00 25:49.00 26:58.00 1:09.23 8:20/M
3 Leigh Barker 173 33 47 3:05.00 26:43.00 27:51.00 1:07.96 8:37/M
4 Crystal Gatlin 107 31 48 3:07.00 26:45.00 28:04.00 1:19.51 8:38/M
5 Terri Stefan 164 31 61 4:07.00 27:45.00 28:59.00 1:14.36 8:57/M
6 Andrea Janik 237 32 114 10:31.00 34:09.00 35:31.00 1:21.83 11:01/M
7 Natalie Verette 277 32 116 10:46.00 34:24.00 35:54.00 1:29.69 11:06/M
8 Jacqueline Herr-Valdes 234 34 119 11:26.00 35:04.00 36:52.00 1:47.57 11:19/M
9 Snezha Karns 244 33 121 11:40.00 35:18.00 36:46.00 1:28.39 11:23/M
10 Jennifer Thornton 39 34 130 13:00.00 36:38.00 38:00.00 1:21.91 11:49/M
11 Lajvonna Tarlton 306 33 152 16:12.00 39:50.00 41:33.00 1:43.06 12:51/M
12 Roxanne Pesina San Antonio TX 332 30 157 16:53.00 40:31.00 42:11.00 1:39.64 13:04/M
13 Rosanne Miranda San Antonio TX 333 30 158 16:54.00 40:32.00 42:12.00 1:40.05 13:05/M
14 Jessica Hill 292 32 173 20:21.00 43:59.00 45:20.00 1:20.50 14:11/M
15 Danae Vara Borrell 342 32 203 30:58.00 54:36.00 55:46.00 1:10.09 17:37/M
16 Luz Maria Quijano Katy TX 343 32 204 30:58.00 54:36.00 55:46.00 1:09.94 17:37/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Branconier 188 38 24   24:36.00 25:39.00 1:03.15 7:56/M
2 Kim Romo 58 38 57 2:52.00 27:28.00 28:38.00 1:09.68 8:52/M
3 Susannah Rabourn 114 35 67 3:34.00 28:10.00 29:30.00 1:19.89 9:05/M
4 Kristy Morales Wurn 98 36 72 4:10.00 28:46.00 30:05.00 1:18.48 9:17/M
5 Echo Walby 16 36 79 5:38.00 30:14.00 31:33.00 1:19.11 9:45/M
6 Megan Lehnhoff 113 35 81 6:46.00 31:22.00 32:50.00 1:28.35 10:07/M
7 Theresa Haak 55 35 84 6:52.00 31:28.00 32:44.00 1:15.48 10:09/M
8 Mary Howe 296 36 95 7:34.00 32:10.00 32:10.00 10:23/M
9 Jeanne Peterson 47 36 100 8:22.00 32:58.00 34:28.00 1:30.67 10:38/M
10 Helen Henrichs 128 37 105 8:54.00 33:30.00 34:45.00 1:14.39 10:48/M
11 Christine Baratta 15 39 107 8:57.00 33:33.00 35:11.00 1:38.47 10:49/M
12 Marcela Cepeda 149 38 122 10:51.00 35:27.00 36:42.00 1:15.62 11:26/M
13 Courtney Hill 352 36 131 12:04.00 36:40.00 37:48.00 1:07.41 11:50/M
14 Latrenda Ware 281 35 134 12:18.00 36:54.00 38:12.00 1:17.95 11:54/M
15 Vicki Bass 314 39 143 14:04.00 38:40.00 40:33.00 1:52.73 12:28/M
16 Veronica Rabey 71 37 163 17:35.00 42:11.00 43:42.00 1:30.99 13:36/M
17 Christy Mair 247 39 174 19:38.00 44:14.00 45:34.00 1:19.87 14:16/M
18 Marcella Alvarez 92 35 175 19:39.00 44:15.00 45:24.00 1:09.74 14:16/M
19 Nykita Riley 152 36 182 24:20.00 48:56.00 50:27.00 1:31.83 15:47/M
20 Mark Reith 263 38 189 26:14.00 50:50.00 52:29.00 1:39.75 16:24/M
21 Maria Reith 262 38 190 26:15.00 50:51.00 52:29.00 1:38.22 16:24/M
22 Marcia Wheeler 50 37 193 26:51.00 51:27.00 52:41.00 1:14.04 16:36/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Taranta 303 40 31   25:07.00 26:11.00 1:03.77 8:06/M
2 Samantha Hopkins 84 40 44 1:21.00 26:28.00 27:44.00 1:16.24 8:32/M
3 Tameka Nunez 255 40 46 1:25.00 26:32.00 27:39.00 1:07.33 8:34/M
4 Richelle Dowdell 89 43 50 1:46.00 26:53.00 28:19.00 1:26.11 8:40/M
5 Michelle Gonzalez 225 42 62 2:39.00 27:46.00 29:13.00 1:26.88 8:57/M
6 Jeannette Valentine 140 42 64 2:49.00 27:56.00 29:15.00 1:19.51 9:01/M
7 Jessica Cluette San Antonio TX 328 41 68 3:28.00 28:35.00 29:53.00 1:18.44 9:13/M
8 Kirsten Mengden 75 40 75 4:07.00 29:14.00 30:28.00 1:14.57 9:26/M
9 Elizabeth Fernandez San Antonio TX 335 44 90 6:32.00 31:39.00 32:55.00 1:16.67 10:13/M
10 Belinda Guzman 24 42 92 6:47.00 31:54.00 33:05.00 1:11.48 10:17/M
11 Melissa Hastings 166 41 97 7:21.00 32:28.00 33:43.00 1:15.83 10:28/M
12 Marcy Perry 132 40 99 7:41.00 32:48.00 34:01.00 1:13.37 10:35/M
13 Latricia Whitson 86 44 135 11:52.00 36:59.00 38:42.00 1:42.99 11:56/M
14 Rosalba Garza 150 44 153 14:50.00 39:57.00 41:05.00 1:07.81 12:53/M
15 Yuki Booker 94 41 165 17:40.00 42:47.00 44:29.00 1:41.10 13:48/M
16 Kristan Alvarez 40 42 166 17:41.00 42:48.00 44:10.00 1:21.33 13:48/M
17 Kristin Strawn 6 44 170 18:19.00 43:26.00 44:54.00 1:28.74 14:01/M
18 Tina Hale 52 42 177 19:54.00 45:01.00 46:14.00 1:12.56 14:31/M
19 Alicia Gobert 219 40 181 21:58.00 47:05.00 48:43.00 1:37.47 15:11/M
20 Rey Gross 184 41 187 24:49.00 49:56.00 51:18.00 1:22.61 16:06/M
21 Regina Oliver 139 43 198 27:36.00 52:43.00 54:16.00 1:33.16 17:00/M
22 Joyce Fox San Antonio TX 344 43 201 28:35.00 53:42.00 54:56.00 1:14.23 17:19/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christina Sharp 76 45 80   30:45.00 31:59.00 1:14.01 9:55/M
2 Maria Zamora 286 49 103 2:31.00 33:16.00 34:38.00 1:21.48 10:44/M
3 Kelly Pert 178 45 108 2:50.00 33:35.00 34:54.00 1:19.16 10:50/M
4 Virginia Cruz San Antonio TX 327 45 127 5:02.00 35:47.00 36:55.00 1:08.19 11:33/M
5 Khadija Neiner 158 49 132 6:08.00 36:53.00 38:04.00 1:10.89 11:54/M
6 Yolanda Chance 85 46 136 6:25.00 37:10.00 38:53.00 1:42.97 11:59/M
7 Diana McCurtain Talbert 112 48 171 12:47.00 43:32.00 45:04.00 1:32.02 14:03/M
8 Bernadette Wishom 28 46 172 13:00.00 43:45.00 45:30.00 1:45.10 14:07/M
9 Adela Gonzales 48 46 197 21:48.00 52:33.00 54:10.00 1:37.43 16:57/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tracy Weber 77 51 40   26:14.00 27:21.00 1:06.94 8:28/M
2 Lisa Short 269 54 73 2:50.00 29:04.00 30:29.00 1:24.81 9:23/M
3 Stephanie Stemle 168 51 94 5:47.00 32:01.00 33:44.00 1:42.37 10:20/M
4 Juliana Carlo 11 51 96 6:00.00 32:14.00 33:56.00 1:42.36 10:24/M
5 Pegeen Kramer 347 54 115 7:56.00 34:10.00 35:18.00 1:07.29 11:01/M
6 Kesha Harmon 339 51 142 12:13.00 38:27.00 40:03.00 1:36.00 12:24/M
7 Gwen Fowler 338 51 162 15:08.00 41:22.00 43:01.00 1:39.38 13:21/M
8 Rhonda Lundberg 100 51 178 18:53.00 45:07.00 46:50.00 1:42.85 14:33/M
9 Estella Harris 228 50 179 19:00.00 45:14.00 46:35.00 1:20.61 14:35/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elaine Jureczki 4 57 87   31:35.00 32:48.00 1:12.11 10:11/M
2 Camelia Long 163 57 145 7:19.00 38:54.00 40:28.00 1:34.17 12:33/M
3 Jill Schafer 124 56 167 11:14.00 42:49.00 43:53.00 1:04.22 13:49/M
4 Yolanda Marquez 22 59 194 20:01.00 51:36.00 52:46.00 1:09.89 16:39/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denise Gobert 220 62 118   35:02.00 36:19.00 1:16.73 11:18/M
2 Maria Teresa Herr 232 63 186 14:23.00 49:25.00 51:09.00 1:44.41 15:56/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Kaplan Llano TX 141 75 137   38:07.00 39:10.00 1:02.68 12:18/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robbie Wade 330 32 1   16:23.00 17:24.00 1:01.18 5:17/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Balderrama 121 40 12   22:09.00 23:16.00 1:06.62 7:09/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J.r. Bass 311 14 30   25:01.00 26:04.00 1:02.68 8:04/M
2 Frederic Thomas 136 12 49 1:45.00 26:46.00 27:47.00 1:01.09 8:38/M
3 Alex Lujan San Antonio TX 116 10 66 3:00.00 28:01.00 28:01.00 9:02/M
4 David Randall 291 12 91 6:49.00 31:50.00 33:10.00 1:19.63 10:16/M
5 Jimmy Neiner 160 13 101 8:15.00 33:16.00 34:27.00 1:11.51 10:44/M
6 Hunter Karns 242 1 124 10:39.00 35:40.00 37:07.00 1:27.35 11:30/M
7 Jd Karns 243 2 126 10:40.00 35:41.00 37:08.00 1:27.19 11:31/M
8 Adrian Vialpando 153 12 128 10:56.00 35:57.00 37:03.00 1:05.56 11:36/M
9 Galvin Fowler 337 12 146 13:55.00 38:56.00 40:35.00 1:39.52 12:34/M
10 Nicholas Proffitt 259 13 159 16:13.00 41:14.00 42:19.00 1:04.25 13:18/M
11 Aric Oliver 138 10 169 18:20.00 43:21.00 44:23.00 1:01.39 13:59/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Goodman 308 16 5   20:13.00 21:15.00 1:02.34 6:31/M
2 Alexander Morales 122 15 9 1:32.00 21:45.00 22:52.00 1:06.62 7:01/M
3 Torey Stokes II 51 18 191 31:10.00 51:23.00 52:37.00 1:14.04 16:35/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseluis Zapien Lajud 317 21 8   21:16.00 22:34.00 1:17.28 6:52/M
2 Magregor Oliveira 111 20 19 2:33.00 23:49.00 24:50.00 1:01.85 7:41/M
3 Antonio Zapien Lajud 318 23 26 3:25.00 24:41.00 25:58.00 1:16.81 7:58/M
4 Nick Darling 204 23 32 4:23.00 25:39.00 26:47.00 1:07.86 8:16/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachariah Leatherwood 167 28 3   18:54.00 18:54.00 6:06/M
2 Cesar Perez 73 26 4 0:17.00 19:11.00 20:12.00 1:01.50 6:11/M
3 Rafael Ocampo 23 25 7 2:07.00 21:01.00 22:03.00 1:01.20 6:47/M
4 Julius Jacobs 8 26 13 3:20.00 22:14.00 23:15.00 1:01.05 7:10/M
5 Jadrin Garcia 334 25 14 3:49.00 22:43.00 23:56.00 1:12.90 7:20/M
6 Xavier Torres 9 26 20 5:03.00 23:57.00 24:59.00 1:02.25 7:44/M
7 Brandon Brust 118 28 37 6:56.00 25:50.00 26:57.00 1:06.73 8:20/M
8 Lance Miller 131 29 139 19:20.00 38:14.00 39:35.00 1:21.01 12:20/M
9 Joey Palacios 142 28 207 39:54.00 58:48.00 59:55.00 1:07.46 18:58/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Mass 249 32 2   17:38.00 18:41.00 1:02.36 5:41/M
2 Kyle Hopkins 165 32 6 2:36.00 20:14.00 21:14.00 1:00.83 6:32/M
3 Lance Rothe 26 30 10 4:14.00 21:52.00 22:55.00 1:02.99 7:03/M
4 Ryan Lupo 341 30 16 5:25.00 23:03.00 24:48.00 1:45.00 7:26/M
5 Brant McAdams 79 30 22 6:26.00 24:04.00 25:09.00 1:04.83 7:46/M
6 Jonathan Sanchez 10 30 23 6:48.00 24:26.00 25:30.00 1:04.55 7:53/M
7 Bill Hall 309 34 25 7:00.00 24:38.00 25:43.00 1:05.80 7:57/M
8 David Dyer 215 32 28 7:10.00 24:48.00 25:53.00 1:05.08 8:00/M
9 Kyle Pressler 258 31 55 9:27.00 27:05.00 28:24.00 1:19.28 8:44/M
10 Jordy Canseco 143 32 60 10:05.00 27:43.00 28:49.00 1:06.64 8:56/M
11 Nathan Lacheta 245 34 63 10:12.00 27:50.00 29:07.00 1:17.54 8:59/M
12 Manuel Cuevas 157 31 70 11:06.00 28:44.00 30:00.00 1:16.47 9:16/M
13 Craig Wright 155 32 77 12:26.00 30:04.00 31:30.00 1:25.97 9:42/M
14 Christopher Jimenez 321 32 106 15:55.00 33:33.00 34:38.00 1:05.53 10:49/M
15 Dean Karns 241 31 125 18:03.00 35:41.00 37:08.00 1:27.67 11:31/M
16 James Flaherty 305 34 161 23:37.00 41:15.00 42:39.00 1:23.85 13:18/M
17 Fernando Figueroa 19 30 200 36:03.00 53:41.00 54:46.00 1:04.25 17:19/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Villarreal San Antonio TX 331 36 33   25:46.00 26:55.00 1:09.32 8:19/M
2 Horacio Lujan 115 38 51 1:10.00 26:56.00 28:01.00 1:05.24 8:41/M
3 Ben Peterson 46 38 53 1:15.00 27:01.00 28:11.00 1:09.40 8:43/M
4 Miguel Alvarez 93 39 56 1:27.00 27:13.00 28:18.00 1:04.95 8:47/M
5 Carlos Mayer San Antonio TX 109 36 69 2:50.00 28:36.00 39:39.00 11:03.00 9:14/M
6 Bob Haak 56 39 83 5:42.00 31:28.00 32:43.00 1:15.46 10:09/M
7 Aciano Escalante Jr. 120 38 111 8:03.00 33:49.00 34:55.00 1:05.89 10:55/M
8 Joshua Austin 185 35 113 8:08.00 33:54.00 35:17.00 1:22.85 10:56/M
9 Carl Spivey 147 37 149 13:34.00 39:20.00 40:28.00 1:08.05 12:41/M
10 Raimond Booker 95 36 164 16:43.00 42:29.00 44:10.00 1:40.86 13:42/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brett Baker 74 44 29   24:50.00 25:55.00 1:04.70 8:01/M
2 Frank Debarros 72 43 39 1:15.00 26:05.00 27:17.00 1:11.36 8:25/M
3 Eric Thomas 137 44 42 1:35.00 26:25.00 27:38.00 1:12.56 8:31/M
4 Everardo Espino 148 44 43 1:36.00 26:26.00 27:39.00 1:13.04 8:32/M
5 Gary Martinez 175 43 88 6:48.00 31:38.00 32:53.00 1:15.58 10:12/M
6 Jarod Huggins 125 42 93 7:05.00 31:55.00 33:10.00 1:14.91 10:18/M
7 James Neiner 161 40 102 8:26.00 33:16.00 34:27.00 1:11.30 10:44/M
8 Greg Pert 181 44 109 8:46.00 33:36.00 34:54.00 1:18.88 10:50/M
9 J Hunter Bass 315 41 144 13:51.00 38:41.00 40:33.00 1:52.39 12:29/M
10 David Keller 348 42 168 18:09.00 42:59.00 44:22.00 1:22.85 13:52/M
11 Steve Bouvay 145 42 192 26:34.00 51:24.00 52:37.00 1:13.30 16:35/M
12 Chuck Clark San Antonio TX 345 43 202 28:52.00 53:42.00 54:57.00 1:15.03 17:19/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Lawitz 319 47 38   25:59.00 27:17.00 1:17.73 8:23/M
2 Derek Rabey 70 48 45 0:32.00 26:31.00 27:48.00 1:16.75 8:33/M
3 Jay Strawn 5 46 54 1:03.00 27:02.00 28:15.00 1:13.60 8:43/M
4 Robert Proffitt 260 48 117 8:51.00 34:50.00 36:14.00 1:23.70 11:14/M
5 Rick Gonzales 49 46 196 26:32.00 52:31.00 54:12.00 1:40.44 16:56/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Chilton 81 52 78   30:05.00 31:31.00 1:25.99 9:42/M
2 Ray Harmon 340 51 141 8:21.00 38:26.00 40:02.00 1:36.13 12:24/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Gonzalez 223 59 58   27:32.00 28:58.00 1:26.90 8:53/M
2 Julian Gonzales 80 56 89 4:07.00 31:39.00 32:45.00 1:06.29 10:13/M
3 Frank Garcia 87 57 120 7:43.00 35:15.00 37:03.00 1:48.74 11:22/M
4 Russell Weinman 336 56 195 24:59.00 52:31.00 54:11.00 1:39.70 16:56/M
5 Rafael Ocampo Vargas 20 59 206 29:13.00 56:45.00 57:56.00 1:10.33 18:18/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Doug Burke 96 60 15   23:03.00 24:10.00 1:06.54 7:26/M
2 James Massaro 298 62 112 10:49.00 33:52.00 33:52.00 10:55/M
3 David Jureczki 3 60 123 12:32.00 35:35.00 36:47.00 1:12.60 11:29/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roger Herr 233 65 188   50:07.00 51:52.00 1:45.25 16:10/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Un Known 349 99 34   25:47.00 26:54.00 1:06.56 8:19/M
2 Un Known 350 99 35 0:01.00 25:48.00 26:54.00 1:06.37 8:19/M
3 Justin Rost San Antonio TX 325 99 85 5:45.00 31:32.00 32:56.00 1:24.17 10:10/M
4 Un Known 353 99 129 10:27.00 36:14.00 37:45.00 1:30.43 11:41/M
5 Un Known 351 99 155 14:16.00 40:03.00 41:21.00 1:17.30 12:55/M