Lighting The Way 2015

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Lopez 379 17 M 1 Overall   40:29.00 40:37.00 0:07.97 6:32/M
2 Luke Gonzalez-Ruiz 347 17 M 1 15-19 2:05.00 42:34.00 42:46.00 0:11.62 6:52/M
3 Enrique Palos 377 14 M 1 0-14 2:24.00 42:53.00 43:05.00 0:12.29 6:55/M
4 Jeff Dublin Schertz 4011 48 M 1 Masters 2:33.00 43:02.00 43:09.00 0:07.55 6:56/M
5 Rudy Castillo 3955 35 M 1 30-39 2:42.00 43:11.00 43:19.00 0:07.92 6:58/M
6 Michael Barry San Antonio 3989 47 M 1 40-49 3:05.00 43:34.00 43:43.00 0:09.28 7:02/M
7 Jose Mata 346 14 M 2 0-14 4:17.00 44:46.00 44:54.00 0:08.53 7:13/M
8 Francisco Perez 384 17 M 2 15-19 5:42.00 46:11.00 46:20.00 0:08.92 7:27/M
9 Joseph Chiaro San Antonio 4002 27 M 1 20-29 7:47.00 48:16.00 48:44.00 0:28.21 7:47/M
10 Jackie McCrary New Braunfels TX 452 43 F 1 Overall   48:43.00 48:51.00 0:07.85 7:51/M
11 Jennifer Statler San Antonio 4082 27 F 1 20-29 1:10.00 49:53.00 50:21.00 0:27.94 8:03/M
12 Desmond Scallion 3905 25 M 2 20-29 11:21.00 51:50.00 52:00.00 0:09.65 8:22/M
13 Chris Chesser San Antonio TX 526 34 M 2 30-39 11:32.00 52:01.00 52:31.00 0:30.00 8:23/M
14 Jerry Gonzalez 3963 60 M 1 60-69 12:33.00 53:02.00 53:12.00 0:09.86 8:33/M
15 Birgit Romo 3901 44 F 1 Masters 4:54.00 53:37.00 53:49.00 0:11.62 8:39/M
16 Bill Bernskoetter Saint Louis MO 458 50 M 1 50-59 13:16.00 53:45.00 54:02.00 0:17.45 8:40/M
17 Melissa Cheung San Antonio TX 430 22 F 2 20-29 6:00.00 54:43.00 54:56.00 0:12.36 8:50/M
18 David Aleman San Antonio TX 492 33 M 3 30-39 16:54.00 57:23.00 58:27.00 1:03.95 9:15/M
19 Carol Voges La Vernia TX 434 55 F 1 50-59 9:45.00 58:28.00 58:42.00 0:13.62 9:26/M
20 Debbie Stewart Saint Louis MO 479 47 F 1 40-49 10:09.00 58:52.00 59:09.00 0:17.16 9:30/M
21 Natascha Arismendi San Antonio 3979 42 F 2 40-49 10:35.00 59:18.00 59:42.00 0:24.11 9:34/M
22 Kelsie Gray San Antonio 3953 28 F 3 20-29 13:03.00 1:01:46.00 1:04:33.00 2:47.00 9:58/M
23 Gaylon Gray 3954 32 M 4 30-39 21:17.00 1:01:46.00 1:04:33.00 2:46.67 9:58/M
24 Jennifer Rohler 4063 55 F 2 50-59 13:15.00 1:01:58.00 1:02:12.00 0:14.48 10:00/M
25 Anna Borrego 3997 45 F 3 40-49 13:20.00 1:02:03.00 1:02:14.00 0:11.31 10:00/M
26 Robert Borrego San Antonio 3998 47 M 2 40-49 21:34.00 1:02:03.00 1:02:14.00 0:11.36 10:00/M
27 Paola Rios San Antonio 3943 28 F 4 20-29 14:06.00 1:02:49.00 1:03:11.00 0:21.69 10:08/M
28 Suzanne Pokorny Converse 4056 31 F 1 30-39 17:30.00 1:06:13.00 1:06:29.00 0:15.85 10:41/M
29 Marisol Romero 5871 37 F 2 30-39 19:57.00 1:08:40.00 1:09:13.00 0:33.82 11:05/M
30 Diana Zamora San Antonio 4098 64 F 1 60-69 20:20.00 1:09:03.00 1:09:25.00 0:21.21 11:08/M
31 George Wright San Antonio 3940 48 M 3 40-49 29:29.00 1:09:58.00 1:10:21.00 0:23.50 11:17/M
32 Paul Rohler Garden Ridge 4064 58 M 2 50-59 31:10.00 1:11:39.00 1:11:54.00 0:14.83 11:33/M
33 Janet Rutherford San Antonio TX 462 63 F 2 60-69 27:28.00 1:16:11.00 1:16:25.00 0:13.66 12:17/M
34 Susy Sagastume 5866 27 F 5 20-29 29:41.00 1:18:24.00 1:19:03.00 0:39.04 12:39/M
35 Felita Rodriguez Adkins 4061 46 F 4 40-49 31:10.00 1:19:53.00 1:21:03.00 1:09.83 12:53/M
36 Jacklyn Rudd San Antonio 4066 28 F 6 20-29 31:36.00 1:20:19.00 1:20:49.00 0:30.83 12:57/M
37 Jennifer Duran Ballwin MO 455 45 F 5 40-49 34:04.00 1:22:47.00 1:23:06.00 0:19.16 13:21/M
38 Margarita Villa 4094 60 F 3 60-69 40:31.00 1:29:14.00 1:29:52.00 0:37.85 14:24/M
39 Patricia George San Antonio 3980 64 F 4 60-69 43:35.00 1:32:18.00 1:32:46.00 0:27.54 14:53/M
40 Andrea Gutierrez Lytle 4020 45 F 6 40-49 46:02.00 1:34:45.00 1:35:22.00 0:37.26 15:17/M
41 Andrew Thomas 3915 45 M 4 40-49 1:00:58.00 1:41:27.00 1:48:51.00 7:24.38 16:22/M
42 Debra Gonzalea 4015 45 F 7 40-49 53:52.00 1:42:35.00 1:43:13.00 0:37.99 16:33/M
43 H.r. Watkins Castroville 4095 44 M 5 40-49 1:02:09.00 1:42:38.00 1:43:14.00 0:36.84 16:33/M