Race at the Ranch 2015

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Goodenough Boerne TX 2694 52 M 1 Top Fin   21:50.00 22:07.00 0:16.85 7:08/M
2 Michael Omstead San Antonio TX 2809 11 M 1 11-12 0:05.00 21:55.00 22:00.00 0:05.03 7:06/M
3 Hunter Ruff 2812 14 M 1 13-14 0:41.00 22:31.00 22:36.00 0:04.81 7:17/M
4 Morgan Omstead San Antonio TX 2810 9 M 1 9-10 0:52.00 22:42.00 22:47.00 0:05.07 7:21/M
5 Manuel Barrera-Frey 2576 15 M 1 15-19 1:35.00 23:25.00 23:30.00 0:05.52 7:35/M
6 Jenny Johnson 2586 38 F 1 Top Fin   24:16.00 24:24.00 0:08.68 7:52/M
7 Myla Castillo 2686 10 F 1 9-10 0:24.00 24:40.00 24:47.00 0:06.43 8:00/M
8 Alex Castillo 2683 40 M 1 40-49 2:50.00 24:40.00 24:47.00 0:07.29 8:00/M
9 Duncan Wood 2646 15 M 2 15-19 2:55.00 24:45.00 24:50.00 0:05.35 8:01/M
10 Austin Hosier San Antonio TX 2868 11 M 2 11-12 2:56.00 24:46.00 24:51.00 0:05.10 8:01/M
11 Carol Stewart 2514 59 F 1 50-59 1:07.00 25:23.00 25:34.00 0:11.18 8:15/M
12 Erica Garcia San Antonio TX 2689 37 F 1 30-39 1:30.00 25:46.00 26:03.00 0:17.26 8:24/M
13 Dylan McGinnis 2580 11 M 3 11-12 4:04.00 25:54.00 26:14.00 0:20.50 8:28/M
14 David Maxwell San Antonio TX 2524 42 M 2 40-49 4:07.00 25:57.00 26:09.00 0:12.30 8:26/M
15 Tate Koch 2806 8 M 1 7- 8 4:58.00 26:48.00 26:52.00 0:04.77 8:40/M
16 Alexandria Martinez 2541 17 F 1 15-19 3:38.00 27:54.00 28:02.00 0:07.92 9:03/M
17 Danielle Mokry San Antonio TX 2529 15 F 2 15-19 3:40.00 27:56.00 28:02.00 0:05.85 9:03/M
18 Eddie De La Garza San Antonio TX 2659 41 M 3 40-49 6:07.00 27:57.00 28:38.00 0:41.44 9:14/M
19 Christy Massie San Antonio TX 2521 37 F 2 30-39 4:27.00 28:43.00 28:51.00 0:07.60 9:18/M
20 Alex Koch 2804 12 M 4 11-12 7:28.00 29:18.00 29:24.00 0:05.81 9:29/M
21 Jennifer Segura San Antonio TX 2671 37 F 3 30-39 5:08.00 29:24.00 29:39.00 0:15.29 9:34/M
22 Ryan Garcia 2555 11 M 5 11-12 7:41.00 29:31.00 29:36.00 0:05.02 9:33/M
23 Seth Basaldua 2648 11 M 6 11-12 7:43.00 29:33.00 29:45.00 0:11.51 9:36/M
24 Ricky Segura 2672 36 M 1 30-39 7:44.00 29:34.00 29:49.00 0:14.49 9:37/M
25 Kaleb De La Garza 2536 10 M 2 9-10 7:49.00 29:39.00 29:58.00 0:19.00 9:40/M
26 Lauren Garrett 2677 11 F 1 11-12 5:33.00 29:49.00 29:58.00 0:09.63 9:40/M
27 Catherine Garrett San Antonio TX 2675 39 F 4 30-39 5:37.00 29:53.00 30:03.00 0:09.66 9:42/M
28 Isaiah Quintana San Antonio TX 2567 8 M 2 7- 8 8:12.00 30:02.00 30:08.00 0:05.81 9:43/M
29 Juan Barrera-Frey 2578 13 M 2 13-14 8:20.00 30:10.00 30:17.00 0:06.50 9:46/M
30 Donovan Castillo 2684 13 M 3 13-14 8:47.00 30:37.00 30:43.00 0:06.12 9:55/M
31 Julia McManimie Spring Branch TX 2808 47 F 1 40-49 6:21.00 30:37.00 30:46.00 0:08.85 9:55/M
32 Tyler Babb San Antonio TX 2680 10 M 3 9-10 9:04.00 30:54.00 30:59.00 0:05.03 10:00/M
33 Joe Koch San Antonio TX 2805 39 M 2 30-39 9:06.00 30:56.00 31:06.00 0:09.21 10:02/M
34 Nicholas Finley 2531 11 M 7 11-12 9:52.00 31:42.00 31:47.00 0:05.11 10:15/M
35 Jane Harrell 2590 52 F 2 50-59 7:27.00 31:43.00 31:57.00 0:13.86 10:18/M
36 Jesus Barrera-Frey 2577 18 M 3 15-19 10:08.00 31:58.00 32:04.00 0:06.07 10:21/M
37 Carson Diamond San Antonio TX 2523 10 M 4 9-10 10:19.00 32:09.00 32:14.00 0:05.07 10:24/M
38 John Snuffer San Antonio TX 2817 33 M 3 30-39 10:28.00 32:18.00 32:49.00 0:31.14 10:35/M
39 Kim Lyssy 2550 33 F 5 30-39 8:04.00 32:20.00 32:28.00 0:08.37 10:28/M
40 Charlotte Bass 2628 10 F 2 9-10 8:04.00 32:20.00 32:32.00 0:11.43 10:30/M
41 Kali Massey 2516 10 F 3 9-10 8:06.00 32:22.00 32:34.00 0:11.50 10:30/M
42 Caden Jacobson 2876 8 M 3 7- 8 10:35.00 32:25.00 32:43.00 0:17.49 10:33/M
43 Jarrell Bass San Antonio TX 2682 38 M 4 30-39 10:35.00 32:25.00 32:53.00 0:27.72 10:36/M
44 Cheri Bass San Antonio TX 2681 38 F 6 30-39 8:13.00 32:29.00 32:58.00 0:28.21 10:38/M
45 Richard Ruff 2814 41 M 4 40-49 10:55.00 32:45.00 33:02.00 0:16.93 10:39/M
46 Jean Larson San Antonio TX 2554 52 F 3 50-59 8:32.00 32:48.00 33:09.00 0:21.04 10:42/M
47 Dahilia Quintana 2569 44 F 2 40-49 8:41.00 32:57.00 33:28.00 0:30.59 10:48/M
48 Fabian Quintana San Antonio TX 2568 42 M 5 40-49 11:08.00 32:58.00 33:28.00 0:30.05 10:48/M
49 Jason Garrett 2676 38 M 5 30-39 11:15.00 33:05.00 33:50.00 0:44.24 10:55/M
50 Melinda Rios Spring Branch TX 2553 54 F 4 50-59 8:57.00 33:13.00 33:23.00 0:10.45 10:46/M
51 Rodney Jordan San Antonio TX 2801 38 M 6 30-39 11:28.00 33:18.00 33:44.00 0:26.54 10:53/M
52 Meredith Garrett 2678 6 F 1 5- 6 9:09.00 33:25.00 33:49.00 0:23.45 10:55/M
53 Jorge Barrera San Antonio TX 2574 42 M 6 40-49 11:37.00 33:27.00 33:35.00 0:07.63 10:50/M
54 Itzel Schuessler 2559 9 F 4 9-10 9:15.00 33:31.00 33:31.00 10:49/M
55 Lisa McGinnis Spring Branch TX 2579 46 F 3 40-49 9:32.00 33:48.00 34:08.00 0:20.40 11:01/M
56 Nina Stewart San Antonio TX 2512 32 F 7 30-39 9:36.00 33:52.00 34:06.00 0:13.57 11:00/M
57 Mike Stewart 2513 32 M 7 30-39 12:02.00 33:52.00 34:06.00 0:14.03 11:00/M
58 Zoe Purtell 2596 8 F 1 7- 8 9:42.00 33:58.00 34:10.00 0:12.20 11:01/M
59 Casen Jacobson 2877 8 M 4 7- 8 12:08.00 33:58.00 34:15.00 0:16.62 11:03/M
60 Elsa Johnson 2588 11 F 2 11-12 9:56.00 34:12.00 34:19.00 0:06.80 11:04/M
61 Amber Hosier San Antonio TX 2867 39 F 8 30-39 10:00.00 34:16.00 34:40.00 0:23.49 11:11/M
62 Grace Purtell 2595 8 F 2 7- 8 10:02.00 34:18.00 34:29.00 0:11.65 11:07/M
63 Carly Moczygemba Bulverde TX 2537 20 F 1 20-29 10:14.00 34:30.00 35:09.00 0:38.33 11:20/M
64 Lori Moczygemba Bulverde TX 2538 52 F 5 50-59 10:14.00 34:30.00 35:09.00 0:38.12 11:20/M
65 Isabella Martinez 2780 10 F 5 9-10 10:21.00 34:37.00 34:47.00 0:09.36 11:13/M
66 Anna Hofer Spring Branch TX 2570 53 F 6 50-59 10:35.00 34:51.00 35:07.00 0:15.49 11:20/M
67 Jodie Thompson San Antonio TX 2870 41 F 4 40-49 10:40.00 34:56.00 35:10.00 0:14.21 11:21/M
68 Rebecca Harrell 2592 16 F 3 15-19 10:47.00 35:03.00 35:17.00 0:13.69 11:23/M
69 Ira Elizondo San Antonio TX 2891 35 F 9 30-39 12:21.00 36:37.00 37:06.00 0:29.12 11:58/M
70 Roland De La Garza 2535 39 M 8 30-39 14:48.00 36:38.00 36:57.00 0:18.73 11:55/M
71 Elizabeth Matthews San Antonio TX 2572 27 F 2 20-29 12:56.00 37:12.00 37:34.00 0:21.90 12:07/M
72 Sylvia Ramos 2667 0 F 1 0- 4 13:07.00 37:23.00 37:31.00 0:08.33 12:06/M
73 Sss Ramos 2670 0 F 2 0- 4 13:12.00 37:28.00 37:36.00 0:08.41 12:08/M
74 James Rakowitz San Antonio TX 2508 39 M 9 30-39 15:47.00 37:37.00 38:06.00 0:29.03 12:17/M
75 Caitlyn Hermesch 2695 11 F 3 11-12 13:23.00 37:39.00 38:15.00 0:35.90 12:20/M
76 Sss Ramos 2669 0 F 3 0- 4 13:37.00 37:53.00 38:02.00 0:08.15 12:16/M
77 Crystal Hermesch San Antonio TX 2698 36 F 10 30-39 14:46.00 39:02.00 39:38.00 0:36.18 12:47/M
78 Laura Castillo San Antonio TX 2685 36 F 11 30-39 15:15.00 39:31.00 39:38.00 0:07.47 12:47/M
79 Addison Garcia 2556 11 F 4 11-12 15:47.00 40:03.00 40:09.00 0:05.62 12:57/M
80 Meagan Burke 2658 11 F 5 11-12 15:54.00 40:10.00 40:23.00 0:12.30 13:02/M
81 Charles Gallardo 2657 64 M 1 60-69 18:39.00 40:29.00 40:42.00 0:13.24 13:08/M
82 Kari Gallardo San Antonio TX 2656 42 F 5 40-49 16:14.00 40:30.00 40:43.00 0:12.81 13:08/M
83 Logan Finley 2532 8 M 5 7- 8 18:56.00 40:46.00 40:52.00 0:05.05 13:11/M
84 Tom Christensen 2653 50 M 1 50-59 19:16.00 41:06.00 41:16.00 0:09.86 13:19/M
85 Angela Massey 2515 35 F 12 30-39 16:56.00 41:12.00 41:24.00 0:11.75 13:21/M
86 Laura De La Garza San Antonio TX 2533 36 F 13 30-39 16:56.00 41:12.00 41:33.00 0:20.94 13:24/M
87 Bailey Bass 2627 10 F 6 9-10 16:57.00 41:13.00 41:24.00 0:10.67 13:21/M
88 Ryleigh Barnes 2519 7 F 3 7- 8 17:40.00 41:56.00 42:17.00 0:21.19 13:38/M
89 Riley Wilson 2889 9 M 5 9-10 20:39.00 42:29.00 42:35.00 0:06.18 13:44/M
90 Maleah Ramos 2651 8 F 4 7- 8 18:15.00 42:31.00 42:37.00 0:06.36 13:45/M
91 Ryan Barnes 2518 30 M 10 30-39 20:48.00 42:38.00 42:59.00 0:21.37 13:52/M
92 Rebekah Barnes San Antonio TX 2517 31 F 14 30-39 18:29.00 42:45.00 43:08.00 0:22.50 13:55/M
93 Melissa Babb San Antonio TX 2679 36 F 15 30-39 19:04.00 43:20.00 43:41.00 0:20.91 14:05/M
94 Ashley Ruggles 2892 34 F 16 30-39 19:10.00 43:26.00 43:51.00 0:25.33 14:09/M
95 Dawn Ketcham San Antonio TX 2802 37 F 17 30-39 19:22.00 43:38.00 43:46.00 0:07.58 14:07/M
96 Kyra Ketcham San Antonio TX 2803 8 F 5 7- 8 19:25.00 43:41.00 43:46.00 0:04.71 14:07/M
97 Sydney Rakowitz 2511 8 F 6 7- 8 19:28.00 43:44.00 43:55.00 0:11.25 14:10/M
98 Savannah Rakowitz 2510 11 F 6 11-12 19:28.00 43:44.00 43:56.00 0:11.54 14:10/M
99 Savanah Wood 2647 6 F 2 5- 6 20:24.00 44:40.00 44:51.00 0:10.90 14:28/M
100 Christina Wood San Antonio TX 2644 36 F 18 30-39 20:25.00 44:41.00 44:52.00 0:11.00 14:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sterling Price San Antonio TX 2860 2 M 1 0- 4 22:59.00 44:49.00 45:07.00 0:18.41 14:33/M
102 Michelle Price San Antonio TX 2859 32 F 19 30-39 20:33.00 44:49.00 45:08.00 0:18.95 14:34/M
103 Steven Wood 2645 46 M 7 40-49 23:11.00 45:01.00 45:13.00 0:12.05 14:35/M
104 Shae Price San Antonio TX 2861 8 F 7 7- 8 21:21.00 45:37.00 45:56.00 0:19.18 14:49/M
105 Michelle Ramos San Antonio TX 2649 41 F 6 40-49 23:15.00 47:31.00 47:39.00 0:07.51 15:22/M
106 Mya Ramos 2650 11 F 7 11-12 23:18.00 47:34.00 47:39.00 0:05.30 15:22/M
107 Vonna Purtell San Antonio TX 2594 40 F 7 40-49 23:18.00 47:34.00 47:50.00 0:15.54 15:26/M
108 Sss Ramos 2668 0 F 4 0- 4 23:22.00 47:38.00 47:46.00 0:08.26 15:25/M
109 Cole Thomas 2584 13 M 4 13-14 26:11.00 48:01.00 54:36.00 6:35.01 17:37/M
110 Ryan McKinney 2583 43 M 8 40-49 26:25.00 48:15.00 54:50.00 6:35.24 17:41/M
111 Jennifer McKinney San Antonio TX 2582 40 F 8 40-49 24:00.00 48:16.00 54:51.00 6:34.92 17:42/M
112 Kenzie Van Horn 2820 8 F 8 7- 8 24:09.00 48:25.00 48:49.00 0:23.83 15:45/M
113 Alexandrea Ledford 2855 34 F 20 30-39 24:10.00 48:26.00 49:06.00 0:39.95 15:50/M
114 Erika Ramon San Antonio TX 2811 26 F 3 20-29 24:11.00 48:27.00 48:54.00 0:26.49 15:46/M
115 Martha Mayorga San Antonio TX 2869 49 F 9 40-49 24:12.00 48:28.00 48:54.00 0:25.48 15:46/M
116 Haylie Van Horn 2819 6 F 3 5- 6 24:13.00 48:29.00 48:54.00 0:25.07 15:46/M
117 Kendra Cook 2687 29 F 4 20-29 24:14.00 48:30.00 48:55.00 0:24.25 15:47/M
118 Lesli Rodriguez Bulverde TX 2581 51 F 7 50-59 26:20.00 50:36.00 50:58.00 0:21.84 16:26/M
119 Kendall Johnson 2587 6 F 4 5- 6 26:39.00 50:55.00 51:12.00 0:17.01 16:31/M
120 Joshua Johnson San Antonio TX 2585 38 M 11 30-39 29:06.00 50:56.00 51:13.00 0:16.88 16:31/M
121 Joe Canales 2549 64 M 2 60-69 30:07.00 51:57.00 52:08.00 0:10.62 16:49/M
122 Erin Van Horn San Antonio TX 2818 32 F 21 30-39 27:51.00 52:07.00 52:32.00 0:25.43 16:57/M
123 Langston Johnson 2589 7 M 6 7- 8 30:18.00 52:08.00 52:22.00 0:13.58 16:54/M
124 Terry Dawson 2688 59 F 8 50-59 27:52.00 52:08.00 52:35.00 0:26.94 16:58/M
125 Kaela Johnson 2700 29 F 5 20-29 27:54.00 52:10.00 52:34.00 0:23.68 16:57/M
126 Anabel Vasquez 2821 8 F 9 7- 8 27:55.00 52:11.00 52:29.00 0:17.27 16:56/M
127 Cynthia Vasquez 2823 14 F 1 13-14 27:58.00 52:14.00 52:30.00 0:16.06 16:56/M
128 Micaela Vasquez 2824 9 F 7 9-10 30:13.00 54:29.00 54:45.00 0:16.51 17:40/M
129 Annamarie Weise San Antonio TX 2561 37 F 22 30-39 30:45.00 55:01.00 55:38.00 0:37.02 17:57/M
130 Dave Weise 2562 34 M 12 30-39 33:14.00 55:04.00 55:39.00 0:35.68 17:57/M
131 Isabel Weise 2564 6 F 5 5- 6 30:52.00 55:08.00 55:45.00 0:37.25 17:59/M
132 Ella Weise 2563 0 F 5 0- 4 30:52.00 55:08.00 55:46.00 0:37.34 17:59/M
133 Madeline Weise 2565 4 F 6 0- 4 30:53.00 55:09.00 55:46.00 0:36.81 17:59/M
134 Janie Tew 2566 61 F 1 60-69 30:53.00 55:09.00 55:46.00 0:36.57 17:59/M
135 Haylie Schulmeier 2503 14 F 2 13-14 31:50.00 56:06.00 56:39.00 0:33.06 18:16/M
136 Jennifer Schulmeier 2502 42 F 10 40-49 31:52.00 56:08.00 56:41.00 0:33.42 18:17/M
137 Greg Schulmeier San Antonio TX 2501 43 M 9 40-49 34:55.00 56:45.00 56:45.00 18:18/M
138 Cathy Barge Bulverde TX 2571 48 F 11 40-49 40:57.00 1:05:13.00 1:05:24.00 0:10.79 21:06/M
139 Christabel Vasquez 2822 8 F 10 7- 8 43:48.00 1:08:04.00 1:08:22.00 0:17.26 22:03/M