Reagan Band 5k 2015

Age Group Results

April 04, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katherine Timlin San Antonio TX 5685 26 9   21:22.00 21:25.00 0:02.67 6:54/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dina Wooten Bulverde TX 5639 41 15   23:14.00 23:17.00 0:03.24 7:30/M
 

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Curtis San Antonio TX 5858 14 32   25:36.00 25:38.00 0:02.66 8:15/M
2 Brooklynn McCormick 5631 12 43 1:35.00 27:11.00 27:17.00 0:06.36 8:46/M
3 Loghan Gonzales San Antonio TX 5622 8 44 1:36.00 27:12.00 27:17.00 0:04.42 8:46/M
4 Lily See 5809 12 46 1:57.00 27:33.00 27:35.00 0:02.05 8:53/M
5 Lauryn Hawkins 5708 14 48 2:13.00 27:49.00 27:58.00 0:09.01 8:58/M
6 Ariana Chavez 5714 14 55 2:33.00 28:09.00 28:13.00 0:03.97 9:05/M
7 Alexis Wilder 5825 14 106 9:53.00 35:29.00 35:42.00 0:13.47 11:27/M
8 Sarah Napier 5794 12 115 12:36.00 38:12.00 38:23.00 0:11.00 12:19/M
9 Ashley Ortega 5658 13 123 13:34.00 39:10.00 39:22.00 0:11.49 12:38/M
10 Alexis Ortega 5657 14 124 13:52.00 39:28.00 39:40.00 0:11.49 12:44/M
11 Kara Grace Greenlee 5636 11 129 14:22.00 39:58.00 40:17.00 0:19.83 12:54/M
12 Brianna Mayen 5674 8 176 29:26.00 55:02.00 55:09.00 0:06.78 17:45/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyra Kumbalek San Antonio TX 5846 16 63   28:43.00 28:54.00 0:11.06 9:16/M
2 Vanessa Corona San Antonio TX 5837 17 64 0:03.00 28:46.00 28:50.00 0:03.75 9:17/M
3 Amanda Landen San Antonio TX 5780 17 80 2:08.00 30:51.00 30:55.00 0:03.79 9:57/M
4 Harper Paparelli San Antonio TX 5626 17 82 2:55.00 31:38.00 31:51.00 0:12.71 10:12/M
5 Christine Falk 5738 17 81 2:55.00 31:38.00 31:51.00 0:12.93 10:12/M
6 Gabrielle Bueche 5747 19 92 4:19.00 33:02.00 33:07.00 0:05.15 10:39/M
7 Danielle Crider San Antonio TX 5852 19 97 4:45.00 33:28.00 33:41.00 0:12.86 10:48/M
8 Beverly Krause San Antonio TX 5841 18 99 5:51.00 34:34.00 34:40.00 0:06.24 11:09/M
9 Natalie Crider San Antonio TX 5759 19 101 5:59.00 34:42.00 34:55.00 0:12.84 11:12/M
10 Ashley Johnson San Antonio TX 5844 16 109 7:02.00 35:45.00 35:47.00 0:02.35 11:32/M
11 Marisa Miller 5789 17 121 10:15.00 38:58.00 39:17.00 0:18.52 12:34/M
12 Cameren Medina San Antonio TX 5711 15 142 16:16.00 44:59.00 45:04.00 0:05.17 14:31/M
13 Lauren Grado San Antonio TX 5770 15 144 17:01.00 45:44.00 50:25.00 4:41.00 14:45/M
14 Kristyn Kraus 5634 18 145 17:44.00 46:27.00 46:35.00 0:08.49 14:59/M
15 Nina Swallows 5814 19 151 20:36.00 49:19.00 49:52.00 0:32.69 15:55/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brooke Lindholm 5698 28 38   26:30.00 26:49.00 0:19.31 8:33/M
2 Kara Shelton 5699 23 85 5:26.00 31:56.00 32:16.00 0:19.44 10:18/M
3 Claire Kercher San Antonio TX 5778 20 87 5:48.00 32:18.00 32:40.00 0:21.93 10:25/M
4 Kayla Dausin 5762 20 90 6:08.00 32:38.00 32:47.00 0:08.75 10:32/M
5 Catherine Johnson San Antonio TX 5854 24 104 8:49.00 35:19.00 35:36.00 0:17.14 11:24/M
6 Marianne White San Antonio TX 5728 26 158 25:22.00 51:52.00 52:27.00 0:34.38 16:44/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Irene McLin San Antonio TX 5641 35 31   25:31.00 25:35.00 0:03.38 8:14/M
2 Karen Burns San Antonio TX 5643 39 65 3:15.00 28:46.00 28:56.00 0:10.63 9:17/M
3 Veronica Ortega San Antonio TX 5656 37 107 9:59.00 35:30.00 35:42.00 0:11.47 11:27/M
4 Sandra De La Maza San Antonio TX 5725 35 120 13:19.00 38:50.00 39:03.00 0:13.05 12:32/M
5 Lisa Mandolia 5660 37 122 13:39.00 39:10.00 39:21.00 0:11.56 12:38/M
6 Missi Tolosa San Antonio TX 5851 35 125 14:21.00 39:52.00 40:16.00 0:24.66 12:52/M
7 Donna Smith San Antonio TX 5812 37 143 20:13.00 45:44.00 50:24.00 4:40.79 14:45/M
8 Stacy Blattner 5696 35 152 24:06.00 49:37.00 49:56.00 0:19.00 16:00/M
9 Jamie McLeod 5695 32 157 25:45.00 51:16.00 51:47.00 0:31.28 16:32/M
10 Lorraine Gonzales 5700 31 173 29:13.00 54:44.00 55:02.00 0:18.08 17:39/M
11 Claudia Mayen San Antonio TX 5672 37 177 29:31.00 55:02.00 55:09.00 0:07.24 17:45/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tracy Coffin Selma TX 5734 43 20   24:16.00 24:27.00 0:11.03 7:50/M
2 Bettina Jones San Antonio TX 5840 45 40 2:30.00 26:46.00 26:58.00 0:12.07 8:38/M
3 Carmen Lucia Elorza San Antonio TX 5766 46 42 2:50.00 27:06.00 27:16.00 0:10.49 8:45/M
4 Brenda Chavez San Antonio TX 5712 42 49 3:39.00 27:55.00 27:59.00 0:03.60 9:00/M
5 Gloria Contreras San Antonio TX 5732 48 51 3:39.00 27:55.00 28:26.00 0:31.00 9:00/M
6 Chris Piatt 5801 48 53 3:45.00 28:01.00 28:07.00 0:05.34 9:02/M
7 Jennifer See San Antonio TX 5808 44 57 4:06.00 28:22.00 28:27.00 0:05.33 9:09/M
8 Dawn Christelles 5824 45 58 4:11.00 28:27.00 28:37.00 0:09.50 9:11/M
9 Christy Kumbalek San Antonio TX 5726 45 62 4:27.00 28:43.00 28:54.00 0:11.28 9:16/M
10 Scheli Climer San Antonio TX 5755 40 68 4:43.00 28:59.00 29:05.00 0:06.72 9:21/M
11 Amy Brown San Antonio TX 5646 45 69 4:44.00 29:00.00 29:07.00 0:06.75 9:21/M
12 Adriana Sanchez San Antonio TX 5849 42 70 4:50.00 29:06.00 29:20.00 0:13.78 9:23/M
13 Katie Brown San Antonio TX 5724 47 71 4:52.00 29:08.00 29:20.00 0:12.30 9:24/M
14 Andrea Reynolds San Antonio TX 5677 48 75 5:08.00 29:24.00 29:38.00 0:14.24 9:29/M
15 Jennifer Carver San Antonio TX 5751 47 78 6:12.00 30:28.00 30:36.00 0:07.50 9:50/M
16 Carol Pryce Cibolo TX 5802 49 79 6:27.00 30:43.00 30:58.00 0:14.14 9:55/M
17 Judy Reyes San Antonio TX 5722 49 91 8:37.00 32:53.00 33:06.00 0:13.22 10:36/M
18 Devon Turner 5730 44 103 10:54.00 35:10.00 35:34.00 0:24.20 11:21/M
19 Sharon Falk San Antonio TX 5737 47 105 11:12.00 35:28.00 35:44.00 0:16.40 11:26/M
20 Lisa Dausin San Antonio TX 5763 49 116 13:58.00 38:14.00 38:23.00 0:09.15 12:20/M
21 Melanie Azpeitia San Antonio TX 5620 42 117 14:05.00 38:21.00 38:25.00 0:03.53 12:22/M
22 Amanda Loquias 5784 45 131 16:31.00 40:47.00 41:05.00 0:18.02 13:09/M
23 Colleen Churn San Antonio TX 5754 43 134 17:40.00 41:56.00 42:12.00 0:16.05 13:32/M
24 Candy Cosper San Antonio TX 5640 41 136 18:21.00 42:37.00 42:43.00 0:06.52 13:45/M
25 Elizabeth Napier 5791 49 139 19:36.00 43:52.00 44:04.00 0:12.25 14:09/M
26 Carryn Sheehan 5682 47 148 24:04.00 48:20.00 48:41.00 0:20.48 15:35/M
27 Alma Tindall San Antonio TX 5723 46 162 28:24.00 52:40.00 52:54.00 0:14.22 16:59/M
28 Ann Mayahi San Antonio TX 5862 48 163 28:50.00 53:06.00 53:24.00 0:18.10 17:08/M
29 Beverly Swallows San Antonio TX 5813 46 167 29:30.00 53:46.00 54:19.00 0:33.61 17:21/M
30 Jennifer Astbury 5637 47 169 30:17.00 54:33.00 54:55.00 0:22.00 17:36/M
31 Virginia Gowin 5736 40 174 30:32.00 54:48.00 55:05.00 0:16.71 17:41/M
32 Sandy Zell San Antonio TX 5652 45 183 32:50.00 57:06.00 57:27.00 0:21.28 18:25/M
33 Nannette Sander San Antonio TX 5676 49 184 32:51.00 57:07.00 57:28.00 0:21.21 18:25/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kerry Ray San Antonio TX 5716 54 35   26:02.00 26:10.00 0:07.90 8:24/M
2 Gina D Seiler Selma TX 5811 53 45 1:23.00 27:25.00 27:38.00 0:13.52 8:51/M
3 Brenda Shelton 5687 55 61 2:33.00 28:35.00 28:52.00 0:17.77 9:13/M
4 Yvonne Hawkins 5706 51 118 12:24.00 38:26.00 38:44.00 0:17.38 12:24/M
5 Christy Halder San Antonio TX 5733 52 119 12:25.00 38:27.00 38:44.00 0:17.19 12:24/M
6 Elizabeth Copeland 5821 50 130 14:40.00 40:42.00 40:57.00 0:15.26 13:08/M
7 Victoria Paparelli San Antonio TX 5739 59 137 16:40.00 42:42.00 43:07.00 0:25.66 13:46/M
8 Sherri Kraus San Antonio TX 5633 52 146 20:25.00 46:27.00 46:35.00 0:08.37 14:59/M
9 Rebecca Yokum 5655 52 147 20:36.00 46:38.00 47:10.00 0:32.33 15:03/M
10 Joyce Crider 5758 55 150 23:17.00 49:19.00 49:34.00 0:15.24 15:55/M
11 Anna Sanchou 5686 58 159 26:12.00 52:14.00 52:36.00 0:22.61 16:51/M
12 Robin Hays 5690 52 165 27:28.00 53:30.00 53:57.00 0:26.33 17:15/M
13 Pamela Huff San Antonio TX 5775 50 168 27:47.00 53:49.00 54:18.00 0:29.16 17:22/M
14 Holly Clark San Antonio TX 5670 51 171 28:32.00 54:34.00 55:02.00 0:27.32 17:36/M
15 Vicki Shapiro San Antonio TX 5861 51 178 29:20.00 55:22.00 55:54.00 0:31.93 17:52/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Jendrzey San Antonio TX 5845 60 112   36:50.00 37:06.00 0:15.28 11:53/M
2 Karen Condit San Antonio TX 5727 63 155 14:19.00 51:09.00 51:43.00 0:34.22 16:30/M
3 Doris Pennington San Antonio TX 5799 63 156 14:22.00 51:12.00 51:43.00 0:30.96 16:31/M
4 Madeline Coffin 5735 69 175 18:00.00 54:50.00 55:07.00 0:16.60 17:41/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Toni Kaveher 5836 99 170   54:33.00 55:00.00 0:27.23 17:36/M
2 Rochelle Butler 5830 99 180 1:30.00 56:03.00 56:14.00 0:10.95 18:05/M
3 Sylvia Butler 5833 99 181 1:31.00 56:04.00 56:15.00 0:10.58 18:05/M
4 Jenny Butler 5832 99 185 3:31.00 58:04.00 58:16.00 0:12.32 18:44/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gustavo Leal San Antonio TX 5781 15 1   17:48.00 17:49.00 0:01.37 5:45/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raul Rueda San Antonio TX 5842 40 5   19:37.00 19:39.00 0:02.00 6:20/M
 

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan McShane San Antonio TX 5678 12 13   22:31.00 22:32.00 0:01.32 7:16/M
2 Joseph Napier 5792 14 18 1:30.00 24:01.00 24:05.00 0:04.06 7:45/M
3 Alex Loquias San Antonio TX 5783 14 22 1:57.00 24:28.00 24:36.00 0:08.46 7:54/M
4 Hunter Ruff San Antonio TX 5805 14 34 3:29.00 26:00.00 26:01.00 0:00.99 8:23/M
5 Wyatt Christilles 5822 13 39 4:03.00 26:34.00 26:38.00 0:04.18 8:34/M
6 Cody Reed San Antonio TX 5803 11 52 5:26.00 27:57.00 27:58.00 0:00.84 9:01/M
7 Joe Bethay 5666 10 72 6:38.00 29:09.00 29:25.00 0:15.22 9:24/M
8 Jonathan Zell 5653 12 77 7:35.00 30:06.00 30:20.00 0:14.00 9:43/M
9 Alex Paulino San Antonio TX 5835 12 93 10:38.00 33:09.00 33:17.00 0:08.80 10:42/M
10 Brayden McCormick 5856 14 95 10:40.00 33:11.00 33:29.00 0:17.14 10:42/M
11 Gavin Jones 5645 11 108 13:11.00 35:42.00 35:46.00 0:04.14 11:31/M
12 Andrew Brown 5651 13 110 13:44.00 36:15.00 36:29.00 0:13.81 11:42/M
13 Andy Zhou San Antonio TX 5829 13 132 19:14.00 41:45.00 41:51.00 0:05.91 13:28/M
14 Blake Churn 5753 12 133 19:25.00 41:56.00 42:12.00 0:15.87 13:32/M
15 Jack Brown 5650 11 135 19:36.00 42:07.00 42:21.00 0:13.88 13:35/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Craig Morris San Antonio TX 5790 15 2   18:43.00 18:44.00 0:00.53 6:02/M
2 Alex Jones San Antonio TX 5777 18 3 0:24.00 19:07.00 19:11.00 0:04.29 6:10/M
3 Camden Barnes San Antonio TX 5742 16 6 1:09.00 19:52.00 19:53.00 0:01.01 6:25/M
4 August Bethay San Antonio TX 5665 15 14 4:29.00 23:12.00 23:27.00 0:14.93 7:29/M
5 Thomas Oh San Antonio TX 5795 18 16 4:40.00 23:23.00 23:42.00 0:18.95 7:33/M
6 Seamus Dobbs San Antonio TX 5765 18 17 5:15.00 23:58.00 24:03.00 0:04.78 7:44/M
7 Kevin Brown 5744 17 21 5:35.00 24:18.00 24:22.00 0:04.42 7:50/M
8 Christopher McDonald San Antonio TX 5847 16 25 6:23.00 25:06.00 25:16.00 0:10.04 8:06/M
9 Vinny See 5810 15 26 6:24.00 25:07.00 25:08.00 0:01.36 8:06/M
10 Traven Christilles 5823 16 30 6:47.00 25:30.00 25:38.00 0:08.33 8:14/M
11 Dylan Nguyen San Antonio TX 5816 17 36 7:23.00 26:06.00 26:10.00 0:04.63 8:25/M
12 Jalen Hawkins 5707 15 47 9:06.00 27:49.00 27:57.00 0:08.24 8:58/M
13 Eric Azpeita 5839 19 54 9:24.00 28:07.00 28:13.00 0:05.22 9:04/M
14 Jacob Tang San Antonio TX 5815 17 59 9:46.00 28:29.00 35:05.00 6:36.39 9:11/M
15 Angelo Salgado San Antonio TX 5853 17 60 9:51.00 28:34.00 28:40.00 0:05.10 9:13/M
16 Bryan Curtis San Antonio TX 5859 17 74 10:34.00 29:17.00 29:20.00 0:02.86 9:27/M
17 Bryant McCormick 5629 16 113 18:21.00 37:04.00 37:23.00 0:18.88 11:57/M
18 Camden Richards San Antonio TX 5715 17 114 18:35.00 37:18.00 37:24.00 0:05.62 12:02/M
19 Ryan Greenlee San Antonio TX 5635 15 127 21:14.00 39:57.00 40:16.00 0:19.77 12:53/M
20 Jack Greenlee San Antonio TX 5662 16 128 21:14.00 39:57.00 40:17.00 0:19.60 12:53/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Martinez San Antonio TX 5680 29 12   22:21.00 22:22.00 0:01.57 7:13/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rudy Castillo San Antonio TX 5752 34 4   19:33.00 19:35.00 0:01.96 6:18/M
2 Doug Johnson San Antonio TX 5843 39 11 2:37.00 22:10.00 22:13.00 0:02.34 7:09/M
3 Josh Johnson San Antonio TX 5848 38 27 5:40.00 25:13.00 25:22.00 0:09.97 8:08/M
4 Anthony Webber San Antonio TX 5817 37 84 12:05.00 31:38.00 31:56.00 0:18.03 10:12/M
5 Philip Flynn San Antonio TX 5768 30 96 13:47.00 33:20.00 33:36.00 0:16.01 10:45/M
6 Tj Tolosa San Antonio TX 5850 35 126 20:19.00 39:52.00 40:16.00 0:24.77 12:52/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chuck Waterman 5688 49 7   21:02.00 21:06.00 0:03.93 6:47/M
2 David Carlsen 5749 43 8 0:16.00 21:18.00 21:26.00 0:07.91 6:52/M
3 Peter Curtiss San Antonio TX 5761 46 10 0:31.00 21:33.00 21:34.00 0:01.10 6:57/M
4 Scott Curtis 5857 46 28 4:20.00 25:22.00 25:25.00 0:02.37 8:11/M
5 Steve Brown San Antonio TX 5649 48 33 4:54.00 25:56.00 26:08.00 0:11.91 8:22/M
6 Dan Milford San Antonio TX 5788 49 37 5:04.00 26:06.00 26:11.00 0:05.60 8:25/M
7 Craig See 5807 43 41 5:47.00 26:49.00 26:55.00 0:05.86 8:39/M
8 Eric Wernli 5693 42 56 7:18.00 28:20.00 28:46.00 0:25.47 9:08/M
9 Madeleine Carlsen San Antonio TX 5750 40 66 7:51.00 28:53.00 29:05.00 0:11.14 9:19/M
10 Rick Bethay San Antonio TX 5667 46 73 8:12.00 29:14.00 29:29.00 0:14.76 9:26/M
11 Richard Ruff 5806 41 76 8:45.00 29:47.00 29:58.00 0:10.32 9:36/M
12 John Lemasters San Antonio TX 5782 44 88 11:20.00 32:22.00 32:37.00 0:14.17 10:26/M
13 Darin Burns 5644 45 89 11:28.00 32:30.00 32:41.00 0:10.80 10:29/M
14 Mario Chavez 5713 43 98 13:28.00 34:30.00 34:33.00 0:03.20 11:08/M
15 Doyle Turner San Antonio TX 5729 45 102 14:07.00 35:09.00 35:34.00 0:25.36 11:20/M
16 John Rosenwald San Antonio TX 5647 49 111 15:46.00 36:48.00 37:04.00 0:16.03 11:52/M
17 Charles Kline III 5638 47 138 22:08.00 43:10.00 43:30.00 0:20.51 13:55/M
18 Charles Medina San Antonio TX 5710 44 141 23:57.00 44:59.00 45:04.00 0:04.99 14:31/M
19 Todd Sander 5675 49 153 30:02.00 51:04.00 51:24.00 0:20.03 16:28/M
20 Ali Mayahi San Antonio TX 5863 48 164 32:05.00 53:07.00 53:24.00 0:17.43 17:08/M
21 Ben Cibrian San Antonio TX 5623 40 172 33:37.00 54:39.00 55:03.00 0:24.16 17:38/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 5679 59 19   24:05.00 24:09.00 0:03.94 7:46/M
2 Donald Hooper San Antonio TX 5772 53 23 0:37.00 24:42.00 24:52.00 0:09.52 7:58/M
3 Tom Clark 5671 52 29 1:20.00 25:25.00 25:34.00 0:09.03 8:12/M
4 Fred Bueche San Antonio TX 5746 53 50 3:50.00 27:55.00 27:59.00 0:04.38 9:00/M
5 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 5855 50 67 4:49.00 28:54.00 29:04.00 0:09.29 9:19/M
6 Jimmie Hawkins San Antonio TX 5705 50 83 7:33.00 31:38.00 31:56.00 0:18.13 10:12/M
7 Brian Yokum San Antonio TX 5654 56 86 8:07.00 32:12.00 32:35.00 0:23.28 10:23/M
8 Joseph Paulino 5798 51 94 9:04.00 33:09.00 33:18.00 0:08.72 10:42/M
9 Mark Napier San Antonio TX 5793 50 140 19:51.00 43:56.00 44:08.00 0:11.98 14:10/M
10 Rick Crider 5760 51 149 25:12.00 49:17.00 49:33.00 0:15.61 15:54/M
11 Ken Ebel San Antonio TX 5719 52 154 27:00.00 51:05.00 51:26.00 0:21.04 16:29/M
12 Kiz Manneheim 5692 53 166 29:25.00 53:30.00 53:57.00 0:26.73 17:15/M
13 Mike Shapiro San Antonio TX 5860 53 179 31:17.00 55:22.00 55:54.00 0:32.33 17:52/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Piatt San Antonio TX 5800 64 24   24:59.00 25:03.00 0:04.80 8:04/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Al Tebrugge San Antonio TX 5731 71 100   34:36.00 34:59.00 0:23.83 11:10/M
2 Un Known 5703 99 160 17:41.00 52:17.00 52:43.00 0:25.03 16:52/M
3 Un Known 5702 99 161 17:42.00 52:18.00 52:43.00 0:24.82 16:52/M
4 Brandon Butler 5834 99 182 21:29.00 56:05.00 56:15.00 0:10.46 18:05/M
5 Sam Butler 5831 99 186 23:33.00 58:09.00 58:19.00 0:10.55 18:45/M