River Relay

Overall Results

November 07, 2015


Split Second Productions

Kayak / Run

  ------- Canoe ------- ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff Pace
1 Javier Travino 9104 M 1 0- 0 2 36:38.38 3 23:02.45 7:24/M   59:40.83 59:40.83 10:31/M
2 Devin Cope 9119 M 2 0- 0 4 39:46.40 1 21:29.19 6:54/M 1:34.76 1:01:15.59 1:01:15.59 10:48/M
3 Landon Camp 9136 M 3 0- 0 1 34:48.92 8 27:56.39 8:59/M 3:04.48 1:02:45.31 1:02:45.31 11:04/M
4 Damien O'Donnell 9156 M 4 0- 0 6 39:59.04 6 25:33.68 8:13/M 5:51.89 1:05:32.72 1:05:32.72 11:33/M
5 Rob Roetael 9120 M 5 0- 0 7 41:04.41 7 26:05.63 8:23/M 7:29.21 1:07:10.04 1:07:10.04 11:51/M
6 Ashley Heeren 1696 F 1 0- 0 10 42:38.57 5 25:13.49 8:06/M   1:07:52.06 1:07:52.06 11:58/M
7 Evan Morris 9148 M 6 0- 0 12 43:01.25 4 25:12.87 8:06/M 8:33.29 1:08:14.12 1:08:14.12 12:02/M
8 Michael Calderon 9146 M 7 0- 0 5 39:47.90 14 31:20.78 10:05/M 11:27.85 1:11:08.68 1:11:08.68 12:33/M
9 Kris Zebrowski 9142 M 8 0- 0 8 41:19.63 11 30:15.39 9:44/M 11:54.19 1:11:35.02 1:11:35.02 12:37/M
10 Carley Tovar 9145 F 2 0- 0 11 42:56.83 10 29:32.45 9:30/M 4:37.22 1:12:29.28 1:12:29.28 12:47/M
11 Frates Seeligson 9141 M 9 0- 0 18 50:02.33 2 23:01.32 7:24/M 13:22.82 1:13:03.65 1:13:03.65 12:53/M
12 Ruben Serna 9102 M 10 0- 0 13 43:30.35 12 30:17.91 9:44/M 14:07.43 1:13:48.26 1:13:48.26 13:01/M
13 Douglas Camp 9135 M 11 0- 0 3 39:07.04 17 35:03.59 11:16/M 14:29.80 1:14:10.63 1:14:10.63 13:05/M
14 David Uminski 9103 M 12 0- 0 14 44:26.44 13 31:04.27 9:59/M 15:49.88 1:15:30.71 1:15:30.71 13:19/M
15 Cynthia Antilley 9113 F 3 0- 0 9 42:15.76 16 33:41.00 10:50/M 8:04.70 1:15:56.76 1:15:56.76 13:24/M
16 Destiny Ortiz 9123 F 4 0- 0 16 48:36.27 9 28:52.42 9:17/M 9:36.63 1:17:28.69 1:17:28.69 13:40/M
17 Jessica Arizola 1695 F 5 0- 0 20 53:11.26 15 32:37.08 10:29/M 17:56.28 1:25:48.34 1:25:48.34 15:08/M
18 Kelly Fazio 9137 F 6 0- 0 15 46:38.44 19 46:30.40 14:57/M 25:16.78 1:33:08.84 1:33:08.84 16:26/M
19 Diana Ortiz 9125 F 7 0- 0 21 58:29.64 18 39:32.76 12:43/M 30:10.34 1:38:02.40 1:38:02.40 17:17/M
20 Crystal Anderson 9124 F 8 0- 0 17 49:00.58 20 50:27.01 16:13/M 31:35.53 1:39:27.59 1:39:27.59 17:32/M
DNF Laura Cook 9114 F 0- 0 19 50:05.42