Children's Rehab Institute of Teleton 2015

Age Group Results

December 12, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jianni McDole San Antonio 2111 16 3   20:45.00 20:49.00 0:04.00 6:40/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ana C Ruiz San Antonio 2246 45 9   22:43.00 22:43.00 0:01.00 7:18/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dori Kittelson 1885 11 10   22:47.00 22:53.00 0:06.00 7:19/M
2 Anamaria Schulze 1860 11 18 1:26.00 24:13.00 24:14.00 0:02.00 7:47/M
3 Elizabeth Schweers 1978 10 21 2:05.00 24:51.00 24:56.00 0:05.00 7:59/M
4 Kathryn Spiekerman 1939 11 29 3:16.00 26:02.00 26:05.00 0:03.00 8:22/M
5 Kaylee Truss 1940 8 41 5:40.00 28:27.00 28:33.00 0:06.00 9:09/M
6 Ava Bonner 1917 9 44 6:02.00 28:48.00 29:44.00 0:56.00 9:15/M
7 Jacqueline Rukhina 1900 10 47 6:34.00 29:21.00 29:25.00 0:05.00 9:26/M
8 Sofia Remolina 1976 9 51 6:48.00 29:35.00 29:43.00 0:09.00 9:30/M
9 Maggie Baggett 1850 11 55 7:18.00 30:04.00 30:21.00 0:17.00 9:40/M
10 Chloe Nichols 1909 9 57 7:42.00 30:29.00 30:47.00 0:19.00 9:48/M
11 Lila Romero 1899 9 58 7:47.00 30:34.00 30:44.00 0:11.00 9:49/M
12 Carolanne White 1901 10 60 7:56.00 30:43.00 30:48.00 0:06.00 9:52/M
13 Emily Garcia 1944 12 62 8:04.00 30:51.00 31:41.00 0:50.00 9:55/M
14 Jena Garza 1884 11 68 8:39.00 31:25.00 31:34.00 0:09.00 10:06/M
15 Maeve McGregor 1898 9 69 8:45.00 31:32.00 32:10.00 0:38.00 10:08/M
16 Lauren Crisp 1872 8 72 8:52.00 31:39.00 32:03.00 0:24.00 10:10/M
17 Fiona Hall 1894 10 73 8:55.00 31:42.00 32:04.00 0:22.00 10:11/M
18 Peyton Bley 1889 10 78 9:18.00 32:04.00 32:09.00 0:05.00 10:18/M
19 Raquel Cristobal 1853 13 80 9:36.00 32:23.00 32:39.00 0:16.00 10:24/M
20 Kirstin Lewis 1855 12 83 9:57.00 32:44.00 32:47.00 0:04.00 10:31/M
21 Saffron Russell 1859 13 85 10:05.00 32:52.00 33:08.00 0:17.00 10:34/M
22 Lindsay Ayala 1862 8 93 10:52.00 33:39.00 33:50.00 0:12.00 10:49/M
23 Brooke Butler 1890 8 98 11:11.00 33:58.00 34:20.00 0:23.00 10:55/M
24 Camila Proa 1974 9 100 11:11.00 33:58.00 34:13.00 0:15.00 10:55/M
25 Aileene Chaparro 1892 11 102 11:13.00 34:00.00 34:23.00 0:24.00 10:56/M
26 Isabel Barnes 1887 10 104 11:21.00 34:08.00 34:32.00 0:24.00 10:58/M
27 Macy Daniel 1933 10 108 11:30.00 34:17.00 34:22.00 0:06.00 11:01/M
28 Addison Madla 1937 10 110 11:30.00 34:17.00 34:23.00 0:07.00 11:01/M
29 Jenna Fernandez 1919 11 111 11:32.00 34:19.00 34:28.00 0:09.00 11:02/M
30 Camila Green 1972 9 112 11:35.00 34:22.00 35:08.00 0:47.00 11:03/M
31 Ciara Gonzalez 1864 9 115 11:41.00 34:28.00 34:40.00 0:13.00 11:05/M
32 Isabella Lopez 1897 10 117 12:02.00 34:49.00 35:13.00 0:25.00 11:11/M
33 Rebeca Hernandez 1947 13 120 12:10.00 34:57.00 35:43.00 0:46.00 11:14/M
34 Mai Thy Smith 1979 9 123 12:19.00 35:06.00 35:59.00 0:53.00 11:17/M
35 Blakely Wogstad 1980 9 125 12:23.00 35:10.00 36:02.00 0:53.00 11:18/M
36 Molly Duggan 1971 9 127 12:29.00 35:16.00 36:02.00 0:47.00 11:20/M
37 Abigail Reyes 1966 9 128 12:30.00 35:17.00 35:44.00 0:28.00 11:20/M
38 Dynasty Ramos 1927 11 132 12:43.00 35:30.00 36:22.00 0:52.00 11:25/M
39 Emma Hetrick 1895 9 133 12:48.00 35:35.00 36:00.00 0:26.00 11:26/M
40 Brynly Pierson 1879 10 138 13:25.00 36:11.00 37:08.00 0:58.00 11:38/M
41 Elisa Diaz San Antonio 2156 14 141 13:28.00 36:14.00 36:47.00 0:33.00 11:39/M
42 Audelia Elizalde Helotes 2008 11 143 13:29.00 36:16.00 36:19.00 0:04.00 11:39/M
43 Elizabeth Towner 1880 9 144 13:36.00 36:23.00 37:20.00 0:58.00 11:42/M
44 Mackenzie Kouba 1877 10 146 13:43.00 36:30.00 37:27.00 0:58.00 11:44/M
45 Sophia McAndrew 1878 10 148 13:47.00 36:33.00 37:30.00 0:57.00 11:45/M
46 Estrella Lopez 1856 11 154 14:00.00 36:47.00 37:07.00 0:21.00 11:49/M
47 Marina Castillo 1870 8 158 14:12.00 36:59.00 37:59.00 1:01.00 11:53/M
48 Aventhi Dharani 1874 9 160 14:26.00 37:13.00 38:12.00 0:59.00 11:58/M
49 Sarah Madla 1938 10 161 14:41.00 37:27.00 37:33.00 0:06.00 12:02/M
50 Jimena Gonzales 1946 12 163 15:10.00 37:56.00 38:46.00 0:50.00 12:12/M
51 Emily Cantu 1955 8 165 15:11.00 37:58.00 38:18.00 0:20.00 12:12/M
52 Emerie Magallanez 1925 8 168 15:31.00 38:18.00 39:13.00 0:56.00 12:19/M
53 Grace Carroll 1891 9 170 15:33.00 38:20.00 38:37.00 0:18.00 12:19/M
54 Samera Simmons 1914 10 172 15:37.00 38:23.00 38:39.00 0:16.00 12:20/M
55 Paloma Camus 1932 10 173 15:39.00 38:26.00 38:33.00 0:08.00 12:21/M
56 Olivia Gallant 1905 9 176 15:47.00 38:34.00 38:51.00 0:18.00 12:24/M
57 Briahna Bearden 1882 13 178 15:54.00 38:40.00 38:48.00 0:09.00 12:26/M
58 Emily Martinez Martinezj 1962 8 179 15:54.00 38:40.00 39:09.00 0:29.00 12:26/M
59 Isabella Ramirez 1965 8 181 16:02.00 38:48.00 39:15.00 0:27.00 12:28/M
60 Karlairene Flores 1920 10 182 16:20.00 39:07.00 40:01.00 0:54.00 12:34/M
61 Cassandra Estrada 1918 10 185 16:35.00 39:22.00 40:15.00 0:54.00 12:39/M
62 Dayrin Bocanegra 1954 11 186 16:35.00 39:22.00 39:51.00 0:29.00 12:39/M
63 Yaretsi Moreno 1964 9 189 16:42.00 39:29.00 39:49.00 0:20.00 12:41/M
64 Viviana Gonzalez San Antonio 2180 12 191 16:45.00 39:31.00 39:50.00 0:20.00 12:42/M
65 Eloise Meador 1973 9 192 16:47.00 39:33.00 40:00.00 0:27.00 12:43/M
66 Vivian Chaparro 1893 8 195 16:54.00 39:40.00 40:03.00 0:23.00 12:45/M
67 Jenissa Ochoa 1951 14 197 17:13.00 40:00.00 40:48.00 0:49.00 12:51/M
68 Suzanna Elizalde 1934 8 199 17:14.00 40:01.00 40:08.00 0:08.00 12:52/M
69 Katherine Diaz 1943 13 200 17:18.00 40:05.00 40:53.00 0:48.00 12:53/M
70 Audreyanna Estrada 296 12 202 17:23.00 40:10.00 40:55.00 0:45.00 12:55/M
71 Daniella Rivera 1913 10 203 17:24.00 40:11.00 41:28.00 1:18.00 12:55/M
72 Ava Camus 1931 8 206 17:34.00 40:21.00 40:28.00 0:08.00 12:58/M
73 Kirstin Hockley 1907 10 207 17:34.00 40:21.00 41:39.00 1:18.00 12:58/M
74 Isabella Willborn 1915 9 209 17:38.00 40:25.00 40:55.00 0:30.00 12:59/M
75 Araceli Riojas 1928 11 212 17:54.00 40:40.00 41:37.00 0:57.00 13:04/M
76 Heaven Ruiz 1930 9 219 19:14.00 42:01.00 42:55.00 0:54.00 13:30/M
77 Monserrat Espinoza Selma 2002 4 220 19:15.00 42:02.00 42:42.00 0:40.00 13:31/M
78 Sylvana Hernandez Floresville 2022 9 221 19:16.00 42:03.00 42:42.00 0:40.00 13:31/M
79 Faye Bettis 1968 9 226 19:36.00 42:23.00 42:57.00 0:35.00 13:37/M
80 Kaci Truss Helotes 2007 7 227 19:42.00 42:29.00 42:35.00 0:07.00 13:39/M
81 Jennifer Holley 1896 10 228 19:43.00 42:30.00 42:38.00 0:09.00 13:40/M
82 Alexandra Arzabala 1967 10 230 19:45.00 42:32.00 43:24.00 0:52.00 13:40/M
83 Isabella Reiss 1975 9 232 19:52.00 42:39.00 43:33.00 0:55.00 13:43/M
84 Diamond Nava 1950 12 235 19:55.00 42:42.00 43:32.00 0:51.00 13:43/M
85 Amy Nino 1926 10 236 20:18.00 43:05.00 44:00.00 0:56.00 13:51/M
86 Jarah Lopez 1961 8 240 21:41.00 44:28.00 44:56.00 0:29.00 14:18/M
87 Nyla Brown 1903 8 245 21:55.00 44:42.00 45:11.00 0:30.00 14:22/M
88 Gia Barrera 1888 9 246 22:02.00 44:49.00 45:32.00 0:43.00 14:24/M
89 Abigail Thompson 1861 11 248 22:06.00 44:53.00 45:15.00 0:22.00 14:26/M
90 Calah Castillo 1958 8 251 22:32.00 45:18.00 45:45.00 0:27.00 14:34/M
91 Dallas Barrera 1953 8 254 22:35.00 45:22.00 45:47.00 0:25.00 14:35/M
92 Hope Renteria 1866 8 256 23:34.00 46:21.00 46:55.00 0:35.00 14:54/M
93 Isabella Eldridge 1854 12 259 23:38.00 46:25.00 46:41.00 0:16.00 14:55/M
94 Summer Chapa 1904 9 261 23:39.00 46:26.00 46:42.00 0:16.00 14:55/M
95 Serenity Castilleja 1957 8 263 23:51.00 46:38.00 46:41.00 0:03.00 14:59/M
96 Elizabeth Mantooth 1908 8 265 24:11.00 46:58.00 47:22.00 0:25.00 15:06/M
97 Kaitlyn Chumbley 1871 10 267 24:23.00 47:09.00 48:13.00 1:04.00 15:10/M
98 Xxandra Parkin 1910 9 270 24:31.00 47:17.00 47:31.00 0:15.00 15:12/M
99 Lexus Carmona 1941 12 271 24:32.00 47:19.00 48:03.00 0:44.00 15:13/M
100 Adriana Ramos 1865 8 274 24:34.00 47:21.00 47:32.00 0:11.00 15:13/M
101 Giuliana Lopez 1936 9 277 25:29.00 48:16.00 48:24.00 0:09.00 15:31/M
102 Elisabeth Dillard 1970 8 284 26:22.00 49:09.00 49:54.00 0:45.00 15:48/M
103 Katie Dillard San Antonio 2157 0 285 26:36.00 49:23.00 50:07.00 0:45.00 15:52/M
104 Patricia Spill 1867 8 291 28:54.00 51:41.00 52:18.00 0:37.00 16:37/M
105 Keily Hatcher Dripping Springs 2187 8 293 29:20.00 52:06.00 53:11.00 1:06.00 16:45/M
106 Kayla Aquino 1902 10 297 29:50.00 52:37.00 53:05.00 0:29.00 16:55/M
107 Evalynn Rodriguez 1929 8 299 29:58.00 52:45.00 53:46.00 1:02.00 16:57/M
108 Kianna Hardin 1876 10 301 30:07.00 52:54.00 53:58.00 1:05.00 17:00/M
109 Kenya Banks 1952 10 303 30:17.00 53:04.00 53:30.00 0:26.00 17:03/M
110 Kaitlyn Garcia 1922 10 304 30:41.00 53:28.00 54:21.00 0:54.00 17:11/M
111 Sophia Pokorney 1911 9 305 30:43.00 53:29.00 53:51.00 0:22.00 17:12/M
112 Mikhala Garza 1906 8 308 30:45.00 53:32.00 53:55.00 0:24.00 17:12/M
113 Alexia Rivas 1912 9 311 30:56.00 53:43.00 54:03.00 0:21.00 17:16/M
114 Jacqueline De La Cruz 1873 8 313 31:09.00 53:55.00 54:59.00 1:05.00 17:20/M
115 Saumya Dwivedi 1875 9 315 31:10.00 53:57.00 54:56.00 0:59.00 17:21/M
116 Jasmin Zayas 1916 9 317 31:26.00 54:13.00 54:27.00 0:14.00 17:26/M
117 Rachel Crum 1863 8 322 32:00.00 54:47.00 55:27.00 0:41.00 17:37/M
118 Maricela Valencia 1868 8 323 32:25.00 55:12.00 55:23.00 0:12.00 17:45/M
119 Sarah Hamann Schertz 2029 4 326 32:44.00 55:31.00 56:03.00 0:32.00 17:51/M
120 Jacklyn Montez 1949 13 330 33:08.00 55:55.00 56:42.00 0:48.00 17:58/M
121 Grecia Cantu 1956 8 334 33:25.00 56:12.00 56:42.00 0:30.00 18:04/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Destiny Ortiz Elmendorf 2229 19 175   38:34.00 38:51.00 0:18.00 12:24/M
2 Destiny Ramos San Antonio 1984 18 273 8:47.00 47:20.00 47:31.00 0:11.00 15:13/M
3 Jeriph Jara Basurco San Antonio 2033 15 298 14:10.00 52:43.00 53:15.00 0:32.00 16:57/M
4 Rebecca Rodriguez 292 16 314 15:23.00 53:56.00 55:00.00 1:04.00 17:20/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackie Altshuler San Antonio 2120 24 5   20:59.00 21:04.00 0:05.00 6:45/M
2 Maria Valdivia Austin 2259 24 30 5:07.00 26:05.00 26:26.00 0:21.00 8:23/M
3 Lauren Reich 307 27 48 8:23.00 29:21.00 29:25.00 0:05.00 9:26/M
4 Sofia Lopez San Antonio 2204 28 53 8:57.00 29:55.00 30:26.00 0:31.00 9:37/M
5 Eileen De La Garza 1733 27 66 10:23.00 31:21.00 31:35.00 0:15.00 10:05/M
6 Ashley Arroyos Houston 2122 26 71 10:41.00 31:39.00 31:56.00 0:18.00 10:10/M
7 Lianna De La Cruz Garciasville 2151 25 88 11:59.00 32:58.00 33:12.00 0:15.00 10:36/M
8 Lauren Moeller San Antonio 2100 26 89 12:01.00 32:59.00 33:26.00 0:27.00 10:36/M
9 Alejandra Aguirre San Antonio 2118 27 99 12:59.00 33:58.00 34:13.00 0:15.00 10:55/M
10 Emily Marshall San Antonio 2090 23 121 14:05.00 35:04.00 35:13.00 0:10.00 11:16/M
11 Virginia Silva 1817 27 129 14:19.00 35:18.00 35:45.00 0:28.00 11:21/M
12 Nina Dyer San Antonio 2160 28 134 14:54.00 35:52.00 36:39.00 0:47.00 11:32/M
13 Brittany Allen 1762 28 135 14:55.00 35:53.00 36:39.00 0:46.00 11:32/M
14 Kiersten Ehr San Antonio 2161 21 145 15:25.00 36:23.00 37:20.00 0:57.00 11:42/M
15 Jillian Mullen San Antonio 2221 29 155 15:50.00 36:48.00 37:09.00 0:21.00 11:50/M
16 Genevieve Leblanc San Antonio 2063 28 166 17:00.00 37:59.00 38:18.00 0:20.00 12:12/M
17 Megan Kelley 297 24 167 17:09.00 38:07.00 38:50.00 0:44.00 12:15/M
18 Lorena Cruz San Antonio 2149 23 190 18:33.00 39:31.00 40:25.00 0:55.00 12:42/M
19 Catalina Almeida 291 28 201 19:09.00 40:08.00 40:54.00 0:46.00 12:54/M
20 Suzanne Swierc San Antonio 2256 27 258 25:24.00 46:23.00 46:40.00 0:18.00 14:55/M
21 Nicole Ortiz San Antonio 2230 20 262 25:29.00 46:27.00 46:43.00 0:16.00 14:56/M
22 Victoria Kadous San Antonio 2195 20 264 25:40.00 46:38.00 46:41.00 0:03.00 14:59/M
23 Ashley Koehler Kyle 2200 23 295 31:25.00 52:23.00 53:28.00 1:05.00 16:50/M
24 Mary Hamann Schertz 2028 29 325 34:31.00 55:30.00 56:01.00 0:32.00 17:50/M
25 Cecilia King San Antonio 2198 29 328 34:42.00 55:40.00 56:40.00 1:01.00 17:54/M
26 Sarah Galindo 1810 27 331 34:59.00 55:58.00 56:45.00 0:48.00 17:59/M
27 Danielle Tullos San Antonio 2257 25 332 35:00.00 55:59.00 56:43.00 0:45.00 18:00/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carrie Williams San Antonio 2015 34 28   26:02.00 26:05.00 0:04.00 8:22/M
2 Jennifer Truss Helotes 2004 32 42 2:26.00 28:28.00 28:34.00 0:07.00 9:09/M
3 Jessica Renfroe San Antonio 2240 39 43 2:44.00 28:45.00 29:03.00 0:19.00 9:14/M
4 Crystal Walter San Antonio 2262 36 64 5:03.00 31:04.00 31:51.00 0:48.00 9:59/M
5 Carrie Brissey Leander 2062 35 92 7:37.00 33:38.00 34:17.00 0:39.00 10:49/M
6 Anika Blanco San Antonio 2103 32 95 7:38.00 33:39.00 34:15.00 0:36.00 10:49/M
7 Andrea Siedlecki San Antonio 2059 36 96 7:38.00 33:40.00 34:17.00 0:38.00 10:49/M
8 Osiris Hernandez 1761 34 106 8:10.00 34:11.00 34:47.00 0:36.00 10:59/M
9 Lindsey Appleford Boerne 1982 37 107 8:15.00 34:16.00 34:24.00 0:08.00 11:01/M
10 Karla Gonzalez San Antonio 2176 37 113 8:20.00 34:22.00 35:08.00 0:47.00 11:03/M
11 Maria Rivera San Antonio 1989 39 124 9:07.00 35:08.00 35:26.00 0:19.00 11:17/M
12 Jill Pierson Helotes 2235 39 140 10:12.00 36:13.00 37:11.00 0:58.00 11:38/M
13 Jennifer Bonner San Antonio 2135 37 153 10:41.00 36:42.00 37:37.00 0:55.00 11:48/M
14 Roxanne Gayton 1792 33 169 12:16.00 38:18.00 39:13.00 0:56.00 12:19/M
15 Blanca Rios 1803 38 188 13:27.00 39:28.00 39:48.00 0:21.00 12:41/M
16 Nisan Kartaltepe San Antonio 2197 30 217 15:59.00 42:00.00 42:54.00 0:54.00 13:30/M
17 Imelda Espinoza Selma 2001 34 218 15:59.00 42:00.00 42:42.00 0:42.00 13:30/M
18 Silvia Hernandez Floresville 2021 36 222 16:02.00 42:04.00 42:43.00 0:40.00 13:31/M
19 Diane Alaniz San Antonio 2010 37 223 16:11.00 42:13.00 42:20.00 0:08.00 13:34/M
20 Erika Velazquez San Antonio 2003 35 224 16:20.00 42:22.00 43:02.00 0:41.00 13:37/M
21 Tabitha Bazaldua 1794 31 233 16:40.00 42:41.00 43:31.00 0:50.00 13:43/M
22 Gabriela Arzabala San Antonio 2125 33 234 16:40.00 42:42.00 43:34.00 0:53.00 13:43/M
23 Rebecca Holcomb 1773 30 237 17:04.00 43:05.00 44:00.00 0:56.00 13:51/M
24 Christy Leroy San Antonio 2047 35 238 17:28.00 43:30.00 44:04.00 0:35.00 13:59/M
25 Reagan Earle 1716 39 239 18:16.00 44:17.00 44:46.00 0:29.00 14:14/M
26 Suzanne Martinez San Antonio 2211 36 242 18:34.00 44:36.00 44:50.00 0:15.00 14:20/M
27 Kimberly Brown San Antonio 2136 30 244 18:40.00 44:41.00 45:11.00 0:30.00 14:22/M
28 Alexis Ayala San Antonio 2126 32 247 18:48.00 44:49.00 45:32.00 0:43.00 14:24/M
29 Catherine Castillo San Antonio 2142 35 252 19:18.00 45:19.00 45:46.00 0:27.00 14:34/M
30 Rachel Renteria 1735 36 257 20:20.00 46:22.00 46:55.00 0:34.00 14:54/M
31 Vanessa Rodriguez San Antonio 2245 32 272 21:18.00 47:19.00 48:03.00 0:44.00 15:13/M
32 Jeanie Murphy San Antonio 2222 37 276 21:34.00 47:35.00 47:50.00 0:16.00 15:18/M
33 Susan Lopez Helotes 2205 35 278 22:15.00 48:16.00 48:29.00 0:13.00 15:31/M
34 Emily Randle San Antonio 2239 34 286 24:03.00 50:04.00 50:39.00 0:35.00 16:06/M
35 Jessica Mueller San Antonio 2220 38 289 24:59.00 51:00.00 51:34.00 0:35.00 16:24/M
36 Amberly Leland Cibolo 2068 31 290 25:26.00 51:28.00 52:36.00 1:09.00 16:33/M
37 Kimberly Hatcher Dripping Springs 2188 31 294 26:11.00 52:12.00 53:17.00 1:06.00 16:47/M
38 Kimberly Bocanegra San Antonio 2134 33 296 26:35.00 52:36.00 53:04.00 0:28.00 16:54/M
39 Charmiane Garza San Antonio 2172 39 309 27:31.00 53:32.00 53:55.00 0:24.00 17:12/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christy Hayes San Antonio 1996 41 12   22:50.00 22:54.00 0:04.00 7:20/M
2 Shawn Nix San Antonio 2112 48 17 1:21.00 24:11.00 24:14.00 0:04.00 7:46/M
3 Lori Henkener San Antonio 1997 46 40 5:25.00 28:15.00 28:19.00 0:04.00 9:05/M
4 Stormie West-Williams San Antonio 2263 40 116 11:57.00 34:46.00 35:07.00 0:22.00 11:10/M
5 Traci Lopez San Antonio 2206 42 118 12:00.00 34:50.00 35:15.00 0:26.00 11:12/M
6 Nicole Wogstad San Antonio 2265 41 126 12:22.00 35:12.00 36:05.00 0:53.00 11:19/M
7 Kulyanee Clark San Antonio 2146 44 131 12:32.00 35:22.00 35:24.00 0:02.00 11:22/M
8 Elizabeth T Hetrick San Antonio 2191 46 137 13:11.00 36:01.00 36:26.00 0:26.00 11:35/M
9 Connie Thill San Antonio 2052 42 142 13:26.00 36:16.00 36:41.00 0:25.00 11:39/M
10 Melissa Spiekerman Helotes 2255 42 149 13:48.00 36:38.00 37:35.00 0:58.00 11:46/M
11 Lois True San Antonio 2040 47 150 13:51.00 36:40.00 37:06.00 0:26.00 11:47/M
12 Leticia Mond San Antonio 2055 46 151 13:51.00 36:41.00 37:07.00 0:26.00 11:47/M
13 Claudia Decet-Castillo Helotes 2152 43 157 14:09.00 36:59.00 38:00.00 1:02.00 11:53/M
14 Karry Shebetha 1764 47 171 15:31.00 38:21.00 38:37.00 0:17.00 12:20/M
15 Velma Valadez-Camus Helotes 2258 46 174 15:36.00 38:26.00 38:34.00 0:08.00 12:21/M
16 Susan Daniel Helotes 2150 40 177 15:49.00 38:39.00 38:45.00 0:07.00 12:25/M
17 Mary Salas San Antonio 2000 48 183 16:27.00 39:16.00 39:16.00 12:37/M
18 Christy Meador San Antonio 2215 41 193 16:44.00 39:34.00 40:00.00 0:27.00 12:43/M
19 Betty Vance 1713 46 194 16:50.00 39:40.00 40:02.00 0:23.00 12:45/M
20 Nikole Vaughn Sa 2261 41 196 16:51.00 39:41.00 39:56.00 0:15.00 12:45/M
21 Monette Elizalde Helotes 2009 42 198 17:10.00 40:00.00 40:08.00 0:08.00 12:51/M
22 Perilla Swartz Cibolo 2035 41 213 17:51.00 40:41.00 40:58.00 0:17.00 13:05/M
23 Yvonne Bettis 1726 44 225 19:33.00 42:23.00 42:58.00 0:35.00 13:37/M
24 Catherine Hall San Antonio 2184 45 243 21:50.00 44:40.00 45:02.00 0:23.00 14:21/M
25 Melissa Norberg San Antonio 2226 46 260 23:36.00 46:26.00 47:20.00 0:55.00 14:55/M
26 Kimberly Chumbley Helotes 2067 44 268 24:20.00 47:10.00 48:13.00 1:04.00 15:10/M
27 Laura Moodie Helotes 2216 44 269 24:21.00 47:11.00 48:13.00 1:03.00 15:10/M
28 Eva Parkin San Antonio 2231 41 275 24:35.00 47:25.00 47:40.00 0:16.00 15:14/M
29 Niki Lake Lakehills 2201 48 292 28:52.00 51:42.00 52:18.00 0:37.00 16:37/M
30 Tamara Berdan San Antonio 2132 46 306 30:40.00 53:30.00 54:24.00 0:55.00 17:12/M
31 Lisa Rivas San Antonio 2242 47 310 30:53.00 53:43.00 54:03.00 0:21.00 17:16/M
32 Noela Trejo San Antonio 1983 43 327 32:41.00 55:31.00 55:43.00 0:12.00 17:51/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Sander San Antonio 2102 53 22   24:58.00 25:02.00 0:05.00 8:01/M
2 Bernadette Beck San Antonio 2088 58 39 3:05.00 28:02.00 28:08.00 0:06.00 9:01/M
3 Kathlen O'Shea 1720 54 49 4:25.00 29:23.00 29:27.00 0:05.00 9:27/M
4 Patricia Lara 302 51 63 6:05.00 31:02.00 31:49.00 0:47.00 9:58/M
5 Kesha Harmon San Antonio 2186 52 75 6:51.00 31:48.00 32:12.00 0:24.00 10:13/M
6 Theresa Perez San Antonio 2233 51 81 7:35.00 32:33.00 33:19.00 0:46.00 10:28/M
7 Chung Siedlecki San Antonio 2061 56 94 8:42.00 33:39.00 34:17.00 0:39.00 10:49/M
8 Tammy Duhaime San Antonio 2058 53 152 11:44.00 36:41.00 37:07.00 0:26.00 11:47/M
9 Susan Obrien San Antonio 2227 54 164 13:00.00 37:58.00 38:47.00 0:49.00 12:12/M
10 Idalia Chaires 1837 58 184 14:24.00 39:21.00 39:41.00 0:20.00 12:39/M
11 Priscilla Valbuena 1765 53 211 15:43.00 40:40.00 41:00.00 0:20.00 13:04/M
12 Blanca Rodriguez San Antonio 1992 58 250 20:09.00 45:07.00 45:38.00 0:32.00 14:30/M
13 Anne Watson San Antonio 2042 51 282 23:28.00 48:25.00 49:08.00 0:43.00 15:34/M
14 Renata Zayas San Antonio 2267 50 316 29:15.00 54:12.00 54:26.00 0:14.00 17:25/M
15 Julie Hardin Helotes 2185 50 320 29:46.00 54:44.00 55:48.00 1:05.00 17:36/M
16 Janet Thelen Adkins 2030 56 324 30:29.00 55:27.00 55:59.00 0:33.00 17:49/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Harris San Antonio 2054 68 281   48:24.00 49:06.00 0:43.00 15:33/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Helen Jonsson Spring Branch 2038 71 283   48:27.00 49:09.00 0:42.00 15:34/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lj Ramones San Antonio 2094 15 1   19:01.00 19:03.00 0:03.00 6:07/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Marfori 303 45 6   21:20.00 21:22.00 0:02.00 6:51/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Gonzalez San Antonio 2174 9 20   24:32.00 24:46.00 0:14.00 7:53/M
2 Kaden Truss Helotes 2006 12 24 0:50.00 25:22.00 25:25.00 0:04.00 8:09/M
3 Cole Butler 1756 10 34 2:35.00 27:07.00 27:11.00 0:04.00 8:43/M
4 Mauricio Gonzalez San Antonio 2177 7 37 2:56.00 27:28.00 27:41.00 0:14.00 8:50/M
5 Lucas Valez 1759 8 77 7:30.00 32:02.00 32:03.00 0:01.00 10:18/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kurt Idsellis 294 18 2   20:22.00 20:30.00 0:09.00 6:33/M
2 Jonathan Gomez San Antonio 2017 16 4 0:27.00 20:48.00 20:56.00 0:08.00 6:41/M
3 Ricardo A. Gonzalez San Antonio 2179 15 31 6:20.00 26:42.00 26:56.00 0:15.00 8:35/M
4 Aidan Garza San Antonio 2020 18 67 11:03.00 31:25.00 31:34.00 0:09.00 10:06/M
5 Christian Lewis 1814 16 84 12:23.00 32:44.00 32:47.00 0:03.00 10:31/M
6 Rodrigo Garcia San Antonio 2171 16 86 12:31.00 32:52.00 33:08.00 0:17.00 10:34/M
7 Julian Negrete San Antonio 2223 18 210 20:04.00 40:26.00 40:56.00 0:30.00 13:00/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Philip Sakaba San Antonio 2247 24 11   22:50.00 22:57.00 0:07.00 7:20/M
2 Luke Renfro 1843 29 14 0:22.00 23:12.00 23:26.00 0:15.00 7:27/M
3 Jose Sanchez San Antonio 1994 27 26 3:00.00 25:49.00 26:41.00 0:52.00 8:18/M
4 Devon Williams San Antonio 2264 29 27 3:11.00 26:01.00 26:23.00 0:22.00 8:22/M
5 Paul Demanche San Antonio 2154 29 54 7:07.00 29:57.00 30:27.00 0:31.00 9:37/M
6 Victor Lerma San Antonio 2097 25 91 10:21.00 33:11.00 33:38.00 0:27.00 10:40/M
7 Christian De Anda San Antonio 2096 26 204 17:29.00 40:19.00 40:46.00 0:28.00 12:57/M
8 Scott Marshall San Antonio 2089 28 216 18:48.00 41:37.00 41:48.00 0:11.00 13:23/M
9 Jose Arriaga 1732 26 241 21:38.00 44:28.00 44:56.00 0:28.00 14:18/M
10 Brian Rodriguez San Antonio 1993 26 319 31:31.00 54:21.00 54:52.00 0:32.00 17:28/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcus Hill San Antonio 2192 30 25   25:23.00 25:37.00 0:15.00 8:09/M
2 Cesar Gomez 304 38 35 1:53.00 27:16.00 27:18.00 0:03.00 8:46/M
3 Steve Carter San Antonio 2050 36 38 2:12.00 27:34.00 27:51.00 0:17.00 8:52/M
4 Tarrence Nichols San Antonio 2224 36 56 5:07.00 30:29.00 30:48.00 0:19.00 9:48/M
5 Jason Casanova Cibolo 2141 30 79 6:43.00 32:05.00 33:13.00 1:08.00 10:19/M
6 Pedro Martinez San Antonio 1981 32 87 7:34.00 32:57.00 33:10.00 0:14.00 10:35/M
7 Jason Fernandez San Antonio 2163 36 109 8:54.00 34:17.00 34:25.00 0:09.00 11:01/M
8 William Contreras San Antonio 2147 31 119 9:34.00 34:56.00 35:41.00 0:45.00 11:14/M
9 Jose Gustavo Carrillo San Antonio 2064 32 136 10:31.00 35:53.00 36:49.00 0:56.00 11:32/M
10 Ryan Leland Cibolo 2069 32 156 11:33.00 36:55.00 38:03.00 1:09.00 11:52/M
11 Carlos Bocanegra San Antonio 2133 34 187 14:02.00 39:24.00 39:53.00 0:30.00 12:40/M
12 Gerald Flora San Antonio 2164 38 205 14:58.00 40:21.00 41:39.00 1:18.00 12:58/M
13 Pierre Camus Helotes 2140 39 208 15:00.00 40:22.00 40:29.00 0:08.00 12:58/M
14 Richard Moreno San Antonio 2217 34 214 15:20.00 40:42.00 41:38.00 0:57.00 13:05/M
15 William Callahan San Antonio 2139 32 215 15:30.00 40:52.00 40:52.00 13:08/M
16 Renn Truss Helotes 2005 36 229 17:08.00 42:30.00 42:37.00 0:08.00 13:40/M
17 Mathew Schmidtt New Braunfels 2249 36 249 19:36.00 44:59.00 45:19.00 0:21.00 14:28/M
18 Adrian Barrera San Antonio 2130 33 253 19:59.00 45:21.00 45:47.00 0:26.00 14:35/M
19 Michael Kutcher 2271 37 255 20:24.00 45:46.00 46:27.00 0:41.00 14:43/M
20 Colby Mantooth San Antonio 2209 37 266 21:36.00 46:58.00 47:22.00 0:24.00 15:06/M
21 Alex Lopez Helotes 2203 37 279 22:54.00 48:17.00 48:25.00 0:09.00 15:31/M
22 Daniel Rodriguez San Antonio 2243 33 300 27:23.00 52:46.00 53:48.00 1:03.00 16:58/M
23 David Banks San Antonio 2128 34 302 27:40.00 53:03.00 53:29.00 0:27.00 17:03/M
24 Matthew Pokorney San Antonio 2236 33 307 28:08.00 53:30.00 53:52.00 0:22.00 17:12/M
25 Ryan King San Antonio 2199 36 329 30:18.00 55:40.00 56:41.00 1:01.00 17:54/M
26 Jesus Cantu 295 37 333 30:49.00 56:12.00 56:42.00 0:31.00 18:04/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nacho Guerrero San Antonio 2181 44 7   21:21.00 21:21.00 0:01.00 6:52/M
2 Luis Sanchez 301 48 8 0:57.00 22:18.00 22:23.00 0:05.00 7:10/M
3 Jose Flores-Zaher San Antonio 2105 44 19 3:08.00 24:28.00 24:30.00 0:02.00 7:52/M
4 Pete Martinez San Antonio 2210 43 33 5:38.00 26:58.00 26:59.00 0:02.00 8:40/M
5 Ruben Chio 300 45 36 6:04.00 27:24.00 27:25.00 0:01.00 8:48/M
6 Mario Garcia 299 45 45 7:30.00 28:51.00 28:52.00 0:02.00 9:16/M
7 Christopher Sanchez San Antonio 2248 43 46 7:41.00 29:01.00 29:01.00 9:19/M
8 Sergio Remolina 1738 46 52 8:30.00 29:50.00 29:59.00 0:10.00 9:35/M
9 Mike White 2091 48 59 9:16.00 30:37.00 30:47.00 0:11.00 9:50/M
10 Alfredo Cristobal San Antonio 2148 42 65 9:51.00 31:11.00 31:27.00 0:17.00 10:01/M
11 Matthew McGregor San Antonio 2214 46 70 10:12.00 31:32.00 32:10.00 0:39.00 10:08/M
12 Carlos Valez 1749 40 76 10:42.00 32:02.00 32:03.00 0:01.00 10:18/M
13 Jon Butler San Antonio 2138 41 101 12:38.00 33:58.00 34:21.00 0:23.00 10:55/M
14 Will Barnes San Antonio 2129 41 105 12:51.00 34:11.00 34:36.00 0:26.00 10:59/M
15 Rodney Madla Helotes 2093 49 114 13:05.00 34:26.00 34:32.00 0:07.00 11:04/M
16 Benjamin Smith San Antonio 2252 40 122 13:46.00 35:06.00 35:59.00 0:53.00 11:17/M
17 Brad Pierson Helotes 2234 41 139 14:52.00 36:12.00 37:09.00 0:57.00 11:38/M
18 Keith Kouba 1838 43 147 15:12.00 36:32.00 37:30.00 0:58.00 11:45/M
19 Dharani Arumugam Helotes 2124 40 159 15:49.00 37:09.00 38:12.00 1:03.00 11:56/M
20 Jayson Leroy San Antonio 2051 40 180 17:23.00 38:44.00 39:18.00 0:35.00 12:27/M
21 Ricardo Gonzalez San Antonio 2178 43 287 28:44.00 50:04.00 50:23.00 0:20.00 16:06/M
22 Will Mueller 306 43 288 29:02.00 50:22.00 50:56.00 0:34.00 16:11/M
23 Rajnish Dwivedi San Antonio 2159 45 312 32:33.00 53:54.00 54:56.00 1:03.00 17:20/M
24 Todd Morey San Antonio 2219 40 321 33:26.00 54:47.00 55:27.00 0:41.00 17:37/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Hartsell 1734 50 15   23:50.00 24:04.00 0:15.00 7:39/M
2 Luis Ramones San Antonio 2095 51 16 0:05.00 23:54.00 23:57.00 0:03.00 7:41/M
3 Raul Chapa San Antonio 2145 56 23 1:14.00 25:03.00 25:05.00 0:02.00 8:03/M
4 Frank Pena San Antonio 2232 53 50 5:38.00 29:27.00 29:29.00 0:03.00 9:28/M
5 John Ruibal San Antonio 2014 52 61 6:54.00 30:43.00 30:49.00 0:06.00 9:52/M
6 Johann Idsellis 293 52 74 7:54.00 31:43.00 31:52.00 0:09.00 10:12/M
7 Gary Siedlecki San Antonio 2060 58 97 9:51.00 33:40.00 34:18.00 0:38.00 10:49/M
8 Owen Duggan San Antonio 2158 57 130 11:29.00 35:18.00 36:05.00 0:47.00 11:21/M
9 Robert Madla 1744 52 162 13:39.00 37:29.00 37:34.00 0:06.00 12:03/M
10 Joseph Leonguerrero Cibolo 2202 56 231 18:49.00 42:38.00 42:47.00 0:09.00 13:42/M
11 Stephen Watson San Antonio 2046 50 280 24:35.00 48:24.00 49:07.00 0:44.00 15:33/M
12 Eleazar Rodriguez San Antonio 1991 57 318 30:30.00 54:19.00 54:51.00 0:32.00 17:28/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Douglas Burke San Antnio 2137 61 13   22:58.00 23:04.00 0:06.00 7:23/M
2 Scotty Dogg San Antonio 1990 61 82 9:36.00 32:34.00 32:53.00 0:19.00 10:28/M
3 Vaughan Waters San Antonio 2034 61 103 11:03.00 34:01.00 34:24.00 0:24.00 10:56/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roger Hernandez San Antonio 2048 71 32   26:53.00 26:56.00 0:03.00 8:38/M
2 Jerry A Henkener Canyon Lake 1998 77 90 6:13.00 33:06.00 33:10.00 0:05.00 10:38/M