Children's Rehab Institute of Teleton 2015

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2015


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TJ Neer San Antonio 2065 27 M 1 Overall   35:50.00 35:51.00 0:01.00 5:47/M
2 Raul Rueda San Antonio 2107 41 M 1 Masters 4:09.00 39:58.00 40:00.00 0:02.00 6:27/M
3 Carlos Torres San Antonio 2092 42 M 1 40-49 5:52.00 41:42.00 41:43.00 0:02.00 6:43/M
4 Omar Guerrero San Antonio 2182 41 M 2 40-49 6:59.00 42:49.00 42:50.00 0:02.00 6:54/M
5 Tramy Tran San Antonio 2027 42 F 1 Overall   47:51.00 48:01.00 0:10.00 7:43/M
6 Ricardo Guzman Hefferan San Antonio 2183 40 M 3 40-49 12:06.00 47:56.00 47:57.00 0:02.00 7:44/M
7 Luisa Riojas San Antonio 2026 32 F 1 30-39 0:10.00 48:01.00 48:01.00 7:45/M
8 Juan Flores San Antonio 2166 49 M 4 40-49 14:58.00 50:47.00 50:54.00 0:07.00 8:11/M
9 Alma Sepulveda San Antonio 2250 38 F 2 30-39 3:12.00 51:03.00 51:58.00 0:56.00 8:14/M
10 Maria Fernanda Arteaga San Antonio 2123 36 F 3 30-39 6:02.00 53:53.00 53:55.00 0:03.00 8:41/M
11 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio 1995 60 M 1 60-69 18:23.00 54:13.00 54:16.00 0:04.00 8:45/M
12 Albert Hernandez San Antonio 2189 47 M 5 40-49 19:38.00 55:28.00 55:33.00 0:06.00 8:57/M
13 Dean Jonsson Spring Branch 2037 64 M 2 60-69 19:42.00 55:31.00 55:42.00 0:11.00 8:57/M
14 Mark True San Antonio 2039 46 M 6 40-49 19:42.00 55:32.00 55:42.00 0:10.00 8:57/M
15 Noemi Reyes San Antonio 2031 38 F 4 30-39 7:47.00 55:37.00 55:41.00 0:04.00 8:58/M
16 Margarita Farell Ugarte San Antonio 2162 41 F 1 Masters 8:01.00 55:51.00 55:54.00 0:03.00 9:00/M
17 Anna Zorrilla San Antonio 2071 47 F 1 40-49 8:10.00 56:01.00 56:03.00 0:03.00 9:02/M
18 Aaron Hooper 1800 46 M 7 40-49 20:16.00 56:05.00 56:22.00 0:17.00 9:03/M
19 Lindsey Gipson Selma 2057 29 F 1 20-29 8:30.00 56:21.00 56:34.00 0:13.00 9:05/M
20 Joel Castro 1714 34 M 1 30-39 21:10.00 57:00.00 57:16.00 0:17.00 9:11/M
21 Marisa Balderas San Antonio 2127 34 F 5 30-39 10:39.00 58:30.00 58:36.00 0:07.00 9:26/M
22 Belinda Flores San Antonio 2165 33 F 6 30-39 11:30.00 59:21.00 59:34.00 0:13.00 9:34/M
23 Ana Garcia San Antonio 2168 38 F 7 30-39 11:45.00 59:36.00 59:49.00 0:14.00 9:37/M
24 Alex Balderas San Antonio 2083 51 M 1 50-59 24:24.00 1:00:14.00 1:01:19.00 1:06.00 9:43/M
25 Kristy Wurn San Antonio 2032 37 F 8 30-39 12:29.00 1:00:19.00 1:00:32.00 0:13.00 9:44/M
26 Armando Gonzalez Boerne 2098 40 M 8 40-49 27:06.00 1:02:55.00 1:03:29.00 0:34.00 10:09/M
27 Pennie Adams Schertz 2117 36 F 9 30-39 17:10.00 1:05:01.00 1:05:14.00 0:14.00 10:29/M
28 Elizabeth Delgado Edinburg 2153 43 F 2 40-49 17:39.00 1:05:29.00 1:05:42.00 0:13.00 10:34/M
29 Mark Mangubat San Antonio 2082 33 M 2 30-39 32:40.00 1:08:29.00 1:09:35.00 1:07.00 11:03/M
30 Jose Ponce San Antonio 2237 27 M 1 20-29 35:02.00 1:10:52.00 1:11:02.00 0:10.00 11:26/M
31 Monica Deschaine For 2155 27 F 2 20-29 23:06.00 1:10:57.00 1:11:08.00 0:12.00 11:26/M
32 Ilse Garcia San Antonio 2169 27 F 3 20-29 23:09.00 1:10:59.00 1:11:10.00 0:11.00 11:27/M
33 Rosie Montelongo 1839 46 F 3 40-49 23:52.00 1:11:42.00 1:11:55.00 0:14.00 11:34/M
34 Mariela Garcia 305 8 F 1 0-14 23:56.00 1:11:47.00 1:11:54.00 0:08.00 11:35/M
35 Amy Hutchings San Antonio 2056 44 F 4 40-49 26:40.00 1:14:31.00 1:14:53.00 0:23.00 12:01/M
36 Shari Salisbury San Antonio 2036 57 F 1 50-59 27:11.00 1:15:02.00 1:15:24.00 0:23.00 12:06/M
37 Heather Thomas San Antonio 2108 32 F 10 30-39 31:15.00 1:19:06.00 1:19:32.00 0:27.00 12:45/M
38 Adriana Renteria San Antonio 2241 34 F 11 30-39 36:57.00 1:24:47.00 1:25:39.00 0:52.00 13:40/M
39 Kathy Masterson San Antonio 2045 48 F 5 40-49 57:37.00 1:45:28.00 1:46:08.00 0:41.00 17:00/M
40 Joseph Novack San Antonio 2043 42 M 9 40-49 1:09:38.00 1:45:28.00 1:46:08.00 0:41.00 17:00/M
41 Michele Monceaux San Antonio 2044 46 F 6 40-49 57:37.00 1:45:28.00 1:46:08.00 0:41.00 17:00/M
42 Allison Schmidt San Antonio 2041 51 F 2 50-59 57:38.00 1:45:29.00 1:46:09.00 0:40.00 17:01/M