I am Second 2015

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christian Salazar San Antonio 179 19 M 1 Overall   17:03.00 17:05.00 0:02.34 5:30/M
2 Hector Beltran San Antonio 367 43 M 1 Masters 1:43.00 18:46.00 18:48.00 0:01.79 6:03/M
3 Alec Verastegui Boerne 268 14 M 1 10-14 1:59.00 19:02.00 19:03.00 0:01.37 6:08/M
4 Camden Vicknair Boerne 331 11 M 2 10-14 2:49.00 19:52.00 19:53.00 0:00.83 6:25/M
5 Jenny Breuer Boerne TX 5946 42 F 1 Overall   20:17.00 20:18.00 0:00.96 6:33/M
6 Jacob Aguila Boerne TX 5968 17 M 1 15-19 4:28.00 21:31.00 21:34.00 0:02.82 6:56/M
7 Matthew Billingsley Boerne 260 15 M 2 15-19 4:42.00 21:45.00 21:48.00 0:03.01 7:01/M
8 Mack Williams Boerne 536 43 M 1 40-44 4:51.00 21:54.00 21:57.00 0:02.33 7:04/M
9 Jana Stadler Boerne 507 49 F 1 Masters 1:44.00 22:01.00 22:04.00 0:02.63 7:06/M
10 Carrie Williams San Antonio 47 34 F 1 30-34 1:59.00 22:16.00 22:17.00 0:01.72 7:11/M
11 Evan McShane San Antonio TX 6000 13 M 3 10-14 5:23.00 22:26.00 22:29.00 0:03.73 7:14/M
12 John Hughes 216 38 M 1 35-39 5:26.00 22:29.00 23:01.00 0:32.00 7:15/M
13 Eddie Chavez San Antonio 387 42 M 2 40-44 5:44.00 22:47.00 22:53.00 0:05.95 7:21/M
14 Timothy Warlow Boerne TX 545 26 M 1 25-29 5:47.00 22:50.00 22:52.00 0:01.70 7:22/M
15 Bert Miller Fair Oaks Ranch TX 5913 53 M 1 50-54 5:52.00 22:55.00 22:57.00 0:02.21 7:24/M
16 Heath Allen Bastrop 352 29 M 2 25-29 6:04.00 23:07.00 23:18.00 0:11.91 7:27/M
17 Ross Partlow Boerne TX 5925 40 M 3 40-44 6:25.00 23:28.00 23:40.00 0:12.49 7:34/M
18 Wayne Cannon San Antonio 134 58 M 1 55-59 6:58.00 24:01.00 24:06.00 0:04.89 7:45/M
19 kelsie vicknair 332 13 F 1 10-14 3:48.00 24:05.00 24:06.00 0:00.89 7:46/M
20 garcia daniela 187 33 F 2 30-34 3:51.00 24:08.00 25:17.00 1:08.97 7:47/M
21 Ashley Simpson San Marco 53 21 F 1 20-24 3:53.00 24:10.00 24:16.00 0:05.90 7:48/M
22 Marcus Clarke Boerne 390 17 M 3 15-19 7:14.00 24:17.00 24:20.00 0:02.61 7:50/M
23 Erika Wilson 328 12 F 2 10-14 4:13.00 24:30.00 24:34.00 0:04.09 7:54/M
24 Molly Breuer Boerne 374 12 F 3 10-14 4:13.00 24:30.00 24:35.00 0:04.30 7:54/M
25 Brady Turnbill 349 15 M 4 15-19 7:36.00 24:39.00 25:07.00 0:27.42 7:57/M
26 Jennifer Coury San Antonio 61 42 F 1 40-44 4:26.00 24:43.00 24:47.00 0:03.38 7:58/M
27 Eli Davis Boerne 398 17 M 5 15-19 7:49.00 24:52.00 25:00.00 0:07.78 8:01/M
28 Anthony Torrez San Antonio TX 5912 48 M 1 45-49 8:01.00 25:04.00 25:11.00 0:06.78 8:05/M
29 Jacob Chesser Boerne 388 17 M 6 15-19 8:03.00 25:06.00 25:14.00 0:07.92 8:06/M
30 Marcelino Gutierrez 428 21 M 1 20-24 8:17.00 25:20.00 25:58.00 0:37.60 8:10/M
31 Joe Davila San Antonio TX 550 19 M 7 15-19 8:19.00 25:22.00 25:30.00 0:07.76 8:11/M
32 Chester Casas Nixon TX 5915 24 M 2 20-24 8:19.00 25:22.00 26:17.00 0:54.89 8:11/M
33 Dellan Gavette 82 58 M 2 55-59 8:26.00 25:29.00 25:32.00 0:03.00 8:13/M
34 George Ramirez San Antonio 232 53 M 2 50-54 8:27.00 25:30.00 25:41.00 0:11.12 8:14/M
35 Joe Smith San Antonio 503 9 M 1 0- 9 8:37.00 25:40.00 25:44.00 0:04.45 8:17/M
36 Andrew Micek 113 14 M 4 10-14 8:39.00 25:42.00 25:44.00 0:01.35 8:17/M
37 Deborah Valdez San Antonio 111 42 F 2 40-44 5:26.00 25:43.00 25:56.00 0:13.63 8:18/M
38 Sam Gray 314 14 M 5 10-14 8:43.00 25:46.00 26:31.00 0:44.95 8:19/M
39 Ian McLeod San Antonio TX 546 48 M 2 45-49 8:49.00 25:52.00 25:59.00 0:06.36 8:21/M
40 Craig Harlow Boerne 324 47 M 3 45-49 9:07.00 26:10.00 26:38.00 0:27.25 8:26/M
41 Jonavon Lott 215 7 M 2 0- 9 9:15.00 26:18.00 26:34.00 0:15.66 8:29/M
42 Monica Isgro Boerne 261 44 F 3 40-44 6:12.00 26:29.00 26:35.00 0:06.29 8:33/M
43 Alexandria Cisneros San Antonio 389 20 F 2 20-24 6:14.00 26:31.00 27:09.00 0:38.63 8:33/M
44 Preslee Allen Wimberley 353 26 F 1 25-29 6:18.00 26:35.00 26:47.00 0:11.93 8:35/M
45 Jennifer Mullins San Antonio 480 30 F 3 30-34 6:23.00 26:40.00 26:50.00 0:10.24 8:36/M
46 Jesse Micek San Antonio 112 46 M 4 45-49 9:43.00 26:46.00 26:59.00 0:12.43 8:38/M
47 Andrea Haller San Antonio 180 27 F 2 25-29 6:46.00 27:03.00 27:42.00 0:38.99 8:44/M
48 Amanda Feyrer Boerne 63 41 F 4 40-44 6:52.00 27:09.00 27:11.00 0:02.73 8:45/M
49 Reagan Michels Boerne 473 16 F 1 15-19 6:54.00 27:11.00 27:12.00 0:01.21 8:46/M
50 Elena Camargo San Antonio 23 24 F 3 20-24 7:14.00 27:31.00 27:36.00 0:05.16 8:53/M
51 Anthony Garza 272 18 M 8 15-19 10:31.00 27:34.00 28:40.00 1:06.36 8:54/M
52 Mandy Jones Boerne 339 33 F 4 30-34 7:34.00 27:51.00 28:00.00 0:09.05 8:59/M
53 Thomas Naveja San Antonio 181 27 M 3 25-29 11:06.00 28:09.00 28:15.00 0:05.77 9:05/M
54 Martin Schwacha San Antonio 64 56 M 3 55-59 11:08.00 28:11.00 28:29.00 0:18.46 9:05/M
55 Ethan Smith 501 7 M 3 0- 9 11:09.00 28:12.00 28:16.00 0:04.01 9:06/M
56 Emily Lane San Antonio 274 23 F 4 20-24 8:13.00 28:30.00 29:02.00 0:32.11 9:12/M
57 Alyssa Coury San Antonio 62 12 F 4 10-14 8:16.00 28:33.00 28:36.00 0:02.36 9:13/M
58 Gabbi Smith 502 9 F 1 0- 9 8:25.00 28:42.00 28:47.00 0:04.69 9:15/M
59 Keith Carroll 203 37 M 2 35-39 11:41.00 28:44.00 29:08.00 0:23.98 9:16/M
60 Sara Hoffmann Boerne 441 16 F 2 15-19 8:29.00 28:46.00 29:07.00 0:21.10 9:17/M
61 Bernadette Beck San Antonio 283 58 F 1 55-59 8:34.00 28:51.00 29:12.00 0:20.74 9:18/M
62 Jennifer Vela 305 41 F 5 40-44 8:35.00 28:52.00 29:58.00 1:06.25 9:19/M
63 Megan Tobar Nixon 515 23 F 5 20-24 8:57.00 29:14.00 30:09.00 0:54.45 9:26/M
64 Emily Williams Boerne 243 37 F 1 35-39 8:59.00 29:16.00 29:48.00 0:32.45 9:26/M
65 Loren Putman 200 16 F 3 15-19 8:59.00 29:16.00 30:13.00 0:57.08 9:26/M
66 Wayne Urbanowski Boerne 60 46 M 5 45-49 12:18.00 29:21.00 29:46.00 0:24.65 9:28/M
67 Katie Houck Boerne 115 12 F 5 10-14 9:10.00 29:27.00 30:02.00 0:35.36 9:30/M
68 Kendalyn Lytle 59 14 F 6 10-14 9:26.00 29:43.00 30:07.00 0:24.22 9:35/M
69 Gene Hoyt Helotes 220 66 M 1 65-69 12:53.00 29:56.00 30:25.00 0:29.37 9:39/M
70 Marcelino Gutierrez San Antonio 427 45 M 6 45-49 12:55.00 29:58.00 30:36.00 0:37.62 9:40/M
71 Mikayla Gutierrez 429 16 F 4 15-19 9:41.00 29:58.00 30:36.00 0:38.36 9:40/M
72 Jaylin Lott San Antonio 214 9 F 2 0- 9 9:48.00 30:05.00 30:21.00 0:16.10 9:42/M
73 Lori Houck Boerne 114 38 F 2 35-39 9:52.00 30:09.00 30:44.00 0:35.34 9:44/M
74 Dan Tafoya San Antonio TX 5955 54 M 3 50-54 13:19.00 30:22.00 30:24.00 0:01.76 9:48/M
75 Delayna Wilkins San Antonio 326 32 F 5 30-34 10:09.00 30:26.00 30:36.00 0:10.10 9:49/M
76 Boyd Charlie 149 45 M 7 45-49 13:42.00 30:45.00 30:59.00 0:14.58 9:55/M
77 Tricia Bulger San Antonio 308 25 F 3 25-29 10:35.00 30:52.00 31:06.00 0:13.60 9:57/M
78 Aaron Edmiston San Antonio 128 27 M 4 25-29 13:50.00 30:53.00 31:29.00 0:35.47 9:58/M
79 Kelly Bond 189 54 M 4 50-54 13:54.00 30:57.00 32:06.00 1:09.15 9:59/M
80 Hope Moore Bulverde TX 5921 27 F 4 25-29 10:51.00 31:08.00 31:45.00 0:36.58 10:03/M
81 Ixzamara Sopon New Braunfels 504 22 F 6 20-24 10:52.00 31:09.00 31:20.00 0:10.50 10:03/M
82 Raymond Palmer San Antonio TX 548 10 M 6 10-14 14:20.00 31:23.00 31:48.00 0:24.84 10:07/M
83 Josh Martin Kerrville 196 21 M 3 20-24 14:22.00 31:25.00 32:00.00 0:34.71 10:08/M
84 Alexis Garcia Kerrville 420 18 F 5 15-19 11:13.00 31:30.00 31:32.00 0:02.15 10:10/M
85 Linda McCullers San Antonio TX 5911 56 F 2 55-59 11:14.00 31:31.00 32:31.00 1:00.21 10:10/M
86 Daniel White Boerne 532 13 M 7 10-14 14:35.00 31:38.00 31:42.00 0:03.93 10:12/M
87 Linda Gavette Boerne 81 56 F 3 55-59 11:21.00 31:38.00 31:47.00 0:08.93 10:12/M
88 Christina Gonzales San Antonio 258 43 F 6 40-44 11:21.00 31:38.00 32:17.00 0:39.81 10:12/M
89 Ki Lee San Antonio 277 27 M 5 25-29 14:37.00 31:40.00 32:11.00 0:31.15 10:13/M
90 Nick Hubbard 444 18 M 9 15-19 14:54.00 31:57.00 32:43.00 0:46.72 10:18/M
91 Karen Boyd 148 42 F 7 40-44 11:44.00 32:01.00 32:12.00 0:11.62 10:20/M
92 Albert Suarez El Paso 509 21 M 4 20-24 14:59.00 32:02.00 32:26.00 0:23.78 10:20/M
93 Ernesto Herrandez San Antonio TX 542 12 M 8 10-14 15:04.00 32:07.00 32:28.00 0:20.68 10:22/M
94 Keaton Jorganson San Antonio TX 552 21 M 5 20-24 15:08.00 32:11.00 33:07.00 0:55.42 10:23/M
95 James Hannan Boerne 2 36 M 3 35-39 15:20.00 32:23.00 33:13.00 0:49.29 10:27/M
96 Grace Coward 10 14 F 7 10-14 12:09.00 32:26.00 32:49.00 0:22.95 10:28/M
97 Kailee Coward Fair Oaks Ranch 8 16 F 6 15-19 12:11.00 32:28.00 32:53.00 0:24.75 10:28/M
98 Madison Bruns Boerne 378 16 F 7 15-19 12:16.00 32:33.00 32:56.00 0:23.03 10:30/M
99 hayden Chappell Boerne 386 11 F 8 10-14 12:31.00 32:48.00 33:24.00 0:36.44 10:35/M
100 Esteban Arredondo San Antonio 271 41 M 4 40-44 15:46.00 32:49.00 33:55.00 1:06.36 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Alejandro Ibarra Glen Rose 446 35 M 4 35-39 15:49.00 32:52.00 34:16.00 1:23.24 10:36/M
102 Morgan Sales Boerne TX 5920 11 F 9 10-14 12:45.00 33:02.00 33:38.00 0:36.11 10:39/M
103 Natalie Sales Boerne 495 40 F 8 40-44 12:46.00 33:03.00 33:40.00 0:36.81 10:40/M
104 Amy Becker Austin 364 29 F 5 25-29 12:52.00 33:09.00 33:24.00 0:14.99 10:42/M
105 Marleana Pena San Antonio 156 30 F 6 30-34 13:01.00 33:18.00 33:54.00 0:35.53 10:45/M
106 Ashlee Pallanaez 486 27 F 6 25-29 13:03.00 33:20.00 33:27.00 0:07.59 10:45/M
107 Matt Nichols Boerne 41 51 M 5 50-54 16:18.00 33:21.00 34:36.00 1:14.73 10:45/M
108 Matthew Lester 345 42 M 5 40-44 16:20.00 33:23.00 33:51.00 0:28.39 10:46/M
109 Belinda Susser Boerne 319 46 F 1 45-49 13:22.00 33:39.00 34:18.00 0:38.86 10:51/M
110 Madison McDonald 469 11 F 10 10-14 13:24.00 33:41.00 34:56.00 1:15.17 10:52/M
111 Carmel Gabriel San Antonio TX 5929 25 F 7 25-29 13:33.00 33:50.00 34:17.00 0:26.74 10:55/M
112 Danielle Liles San Antonio 110 18 F 8 15-19 13:38.00 33:55.00 34:58.00 1:02.43 10:56/M
113 Lexi Diamond 76 15 F 9 15-19 13:40.00 33:57.00 34:20.00 0:22.10 10:57/M
114 Kerry Lischka Boerne 273 45 F 2 45-49 13:41.00 33:58.00 34:16.00 0:18.13 10:57/M
115 Shannon Bolin Boerne 372 47 F 3 45-49 13:41.00 33:58.00 34:25.00 0:26.82 10:57/M
116 Ellie Phillips Boerne 489 16 F 10 15-19 13:43.00 34:00.00 34:21.00 0:21.30 10:58/M
117 Amanda Donawho Boerne 404 27 F 8 25-29 13:46.00 34:03.00 34:28.00 0:25.51 10:59/M
118 Melissa Wilson Fair Oaks Ranch 327 44 F 9 40-44 13:50.00 34:07.00 35:05.00 0:58.13 11:00/M
119 Emma Major 5924 13 F 11 10-14 13:52.00 34:09.00 34:58.00 0:49.19 11:01/M
120 Kelly Stahl 5906 43 F 10 40-44 13:53.00 34:10.00 34:58.00 0:48.80 11:01/M
121 Olivia Stahl 5902 7 F 3 0- 9 13:55.00 34:12.00 35:00.00 0:47.75 11:02/M
122 Elizabeth Fuentez Lubbock 418 47 F 4 45-49 13:56.00 34:13.00 34:20.00 0:06.74 11:02/M
123 Hannah Hedgpeth Bulverde 436 41 F 11 40-44 14:13.00 34:30.00 35:12.00 0:41.93 11:08/M
124 Steven Warner 20 42 M 6 40-44 17:30.00 34:33.00 35:58.00 1:24.99 11:09/M
125 Lacey Kuhn 74 16 F 11 15-19 14:45.00 35:02.00 35:22.00 0:20.05 11:18/M
126 Grace Floyd 78 15 F 12 15-19 14:45.00 35:02.00 35:23.00 0:21.00 11:18/M
127 Jared Lynch 119 15 M 10 15-19 18:03.00 35:06.00 36:19.00 1:13.21 11:19/M
128 Jo Ann Lynch San Antonio 118 44 F 12 40-44 14:49.00 35:06.00 36:19.00 1:12.84 11:19/M
129 Wade Rush Pleasanton 188 46 M 8 45-49 18:05.00 35:08.00 36:06.00 0:58.57 11:20/M
130 Sarah Lutka San Antonio 248 27 F 9 25-29 14:55.00 35:12.00 35:54.00 0:42.08 11:21/M
131 Corey Kelly Bandera 28 47 M 9 45-49 18:43.00 35:46.00 35:55.00 0:09.84 11:32/M
132 Angela Barbosa Boerne TX 543 22 F 7 20-24 15:33.00 35:50.00 35:52.00 0:02.05 11:34/M
133 Emily Scholis 285 25 F 10 25-29 15:33.00 35:50.00 36:25.00 0:34.74 11:34/M
134 Michele Smith 284 33 F 7 30-34 15:35.00 35:52.00 36:26.00 0:34.27 11:34/M
135 Peter Dang San Antonio 276 26 M 6 25-29 18:53.00 35:56.00 36:28.00 0:32.60 11:35/M
136 Charlie Boyd IV Boerne 373 45 M 10 45-49 19:08.00 36:11.00 37:36.00 1:25.28 11:40/M
137 Thomas Gallagher San Antonio 167 49 M 11 45-49 19:18.00 36:21.00 37:33.00 1:11.46 11:44/M
138 Cassie Diamond Boerne 75 38 F 3 35-39 16:07.00 36:24.00 36:52.00 0:27.86 11:45/M
139 James Fabre Cypress 32 36 M 5 35-39 19:21.00 36:24.00 37:11.00 0:47.28 11:45/M
140 Bill Traquair Boerne 31 48 M 12 45-49 19:22.00 36:25.00 37:11.00 0:46.13 11:45/M
141 Anthony White Dallas 531 48 M 13 45-49 19:28.00 36:31.00 37:38.00 1:06.70 11:47/M
142 Jason Kang San Antonio 275 25 M 7 25-29 19:30.00 36:33.00 37:05.00 0:31.39 11:47/M
143 Wesley Putman 201 50 M 6 50-54 19:34.00 36:37.00 37:33.00 0:56.00 11:49/M
144 Jason Lott San Antonio 212 39 M 6 35-39 19:37.00 36:40.00 36:58.00 0:17.95 11:50/M
145 Mallory Allen 351 27 F 11 25-29 16:25.00 36:42.00 37:13.00 0:30.48 11:50/M
146 Ana Collins San Antonio 295 34 F 8 30-34 16:27.00 36:44.00 37:54.00 1:09.46 11:51/M
147 Mary Clarke San Antonio 184 51 F 1 50-54 16:28.00 36:45.00 37:54.00 1:08.13 11:51/M
148 Gloria Bond 190 54 F 2 50-54 16:29.00 36:46.00 37:54.00 1:07.92 11:52/M
149 Genevieve Ramirez San Antonio 129 38 F 4 35-39 16:31.00 36:48.00 37:26.00 0:38.45 11:52/M
150 Marcy Baker Fair Oaks Ranch 358 45 F 5 45-49 16:31.00 36:48.00 37:32.00 0:44.39 11:52/M
151 Penny Garcia Canyon Lake 422 44 F 13 40-44 16:44.00 37:01.00 37:43.00 0:42.37 11:56/M
152 Nicole Mann Boerne 252 11 F 12 10-14 16:46.00 37:03.00 37:32.00 0:28.51 11:57/M
153 Brad Mann Boerne 253 45 M 14 45-49 20:01.00 37:04.00 37:32.00 0:27.81 11:57/M
154 Ali Turnbill 350 13 F 13 10-14 17:00.00 37:17.00 37:47.00 0:30.51 12:02/M
155 Carly Scogin 173 28 F 12 25-29 17:08.00 37:25.00 38:03.00 0:38.15 12:04/M
156 Tressie Diego Round Rock 403 33 F 9 30-34 17:09.00 37:26.00 38:38.00 1:12.13 12:05/M
157 Hannah Allen 217 25 F 13 25-29 17:15.00 37:32.00 38:04.00 0:31.71 12:06/M
158 Samantha Wiatrek La Vernia 534 36 F 5 35-39 17:18.00 37:35.00 37:46.00 0:11.30 12:07/M
159 Gary Wiatrek 533 48 M 15 45-49 20:32.00 37:35.00 37:46.00 0:11.29 12:07/M
160 Nancy Ibarra Glen Rose 447 30 F 10 30-34 17:18.00 37:35.00 38:58.00 1:23.07 12:07/M
161 Shelly Anton Boerne 306 37 F 6 35-39 17:39.00 37:56.00 39:03.00 1:07.14 12:14/M
162 Owen Tate Boerne 267 1 M 4 0- 9 20:58.00 38:01.00 38:41.00 0:39.34 12:16/M
163 Teri Meriwether Kerrville 244 45 F 6 45-49 17:46.00 38:03.00 39:30.00 1:26.66 12:16/M
164 Lacey Padilla Ingram 245 29 F 14 25-29 17:46.00 38:03.00 39:30.00 1:27.13 12:16/M
165 Jordan Hoever Boerne 166 10 F 14 10-14 17:47.00 38:04.00 38:47.00 0:43.50 12:17/M
166 Theresa Butler Boerne 322 63 F 1 60-64 17:47.00 38:04.00 39:04.00 0:59.37 12:17/M
167 Scott Palmer San Antonio TX 547 43 M 7 40-44 21:02.00 38:05.00 38:30.00 0:25.62 12:17/M
168 Kade Kennedy 219 10 M 9 10-14 21:03.00 38:06.00 38:29.00 0:23.00 12:17/M
169 Ciera Bland Boerne 163 9 F 4 0- 9 17:51.00 38:08.00 38:51.00 0:43.34 12:18/M
170 Amber Brewer San Antonio 375 12 F 15 10-14 17:53.00 38:10.00 38:14.00 0:03.53 12:19/M
171 Vicki Kennedy Fair Oaks Ranch 218 42 F 14 40-44 17:53.00 38:10.00 38:33.00 0:22.73 12:19/M
172 Melanie Hoffmann Boerne TX 5970 47 F 7 45-49 17:53.00 38:10.00 38:38.00 0:27.86 12:19/M
173 Marcella Putman San Antonio 199 49 F 8 45-49 18:06.00 38:23.00 39:20.00 0:56.45 12:23/M
174 Chase Bland 164 8 M 5 0- 9 21:25.00 38:28.00 39:12.00 0:43.64 12:25/M
175 Jason Bland Boerne 165 34 M 1 30-34 21:26.00 38:29.00 39:11.00 0:42.78 12:25/M
176 Kenneth Jarzombek 122 51 M 7 50-54 21:26.00 38:29.00 39:25.00 0:55.54 12:25/M
177 Etta Linton 460 39 F 7 35-39 18:17.00 38:34.00 39:46.00 1:11.25 12:26/M
178 Isabel Basaldu-Prado Borne 363 49 F 9 45-49 18:27.00 38:44.00 40:10.00 1:25.41 12:30/M
179 Linda Lott 213 40 F 15 40-44 18:29.00 38:46.00 39:03.00 0:17.66 12:30/M
180 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio TX 5954 50 F 3 50-54 18:39.00 38:56.00 39:39.00 0:43.36 12:34/M
181 Judy Balisalisa San Antonio 360 27 F 15 25-29 18:44.00 39:01.00 39:09.00 0:07.90 12:35/M
182 Kelly Gallagher San Antonio 168 24 F 8 20-24 18:44.00 39:01.00 40:11.00 1:10.29 12:35/M
183 Tim McAroy San Antonio 466 28 M 8 25-29 21:59.00 39:02.00 39:09.00 0:07.27 12:35/M
184 Monica Nicole Vargas San Antonio 518 31 F 11 30-34 18:51.00 39:08.00 40:07.00 0:58.68 12:37/M
185 Kimberly Vargas San Antonio 517 40 F 16 40-44 18:51.00 39:08.00 40:08.00 0:59.37 12:37/M
186 Kyle Wade 318 19 M 11 15-19 22:18.00 39:21.00 40:00.00 0:38.75 12:42/M
187 Aubrey Youngdale San Antonio TX 5910 13 F 16 10-14 19:04.00 39:21.00 40:11.00 0:49.74 12:42/M
188 David Youngdale San Antonio TX 5908 48 M 16 45-49 22:19.00 39:22.00 40:13.00 0:51.08 12:42/M
189 Brian Carpenter Boerne 380 40 M 8 40-44 22:19.00 39:22.00 40:14.00 0:51.92 12:42/M
190 Charlie Stahl 5901 9 M 6 0- 9 22:36.00 39:39.00 40:26.00 0:46.77 12:47/M
191 Ben Stahl 5907 38 M 7 35-39 22:37.00 39:40.00 40:27.00 0:47.01 12:48/M
192 Rick Turnbill Boerne 348 44 M 9 40-44 22:45.00 39:48.00 40:13.00 0:25.87 12:50/M
193 Becky Thomas Boerne 513 48 F 10 45-49 19:41.00 39:58.00 41:11.00 1:12.91 12:54/M
194 Carol Jusko Boerne 448 53 F 4 50-54 19:53.00 40:10.00 41:06.00 0:56.20 12:57/M
195 Bob Stemen 92 48 M 17 45-49 23:09.00 40:12.00 40:59.00 0:47.04 12:58/M
196 Barry Hodges Sugar Land 438 59 M 4 55-59 23:16.00 40:19.00 40:53.00 0:34.12 13:00/M
197 Melinda Fountain Boerne 191 48 F 11 45-49 20:19.00 40:36.00 42:22.00 1:45.92 13:06/M
198 Lory Reeder San Antonio 39 58 F 4 55-59 20:20.00 40:37.00 42:22.00 1:45.16 13:06/M
199 Terry Watson Fair Oaks Ranch 93 50 M 8 50-54 23:38.00 40:41.00 41:27.00 0:46.80 13:07/M
200 Dan Maley Helotes 296 49 M 18 45-49 24:07.00 41:10.00 41:33.00 0:22.85 13:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Madi Maley 297 10 F 17 10-14 20:53.00 41:10.00 41:33.00 0:22.40 13:17/M
202 Tracy Lyon 298 47 F 12 45-49 20:54.00 41:11.00 41:33.00 0:21.89 13:17/M
203 Daniela Tapia Helotes 510 22 F 9 20-24 21:01.00 41:18.00 41:38.00 0:19.94 13:19/M
204 Clarence Stewart 177 37 M 8 35-39 24:20.00 41:23.00 42:03.00 0:40.08 13:21/M
205 Maricela Mendenhall San Antonio 133 40 F 17 40-44 21:07.00 41:24.00 41:58.00 0:34.68 13:21/M
206 Janna Jones San Antonio 292 28 F 16 25-29 21:08.00 41:25.00 41:44.00 0:18.60 13:22/M
207 Logan Larranaga Kerrville 457 8 M 7 0- 9 24:24.00 41:27.00 41:28.00 0:01.16 13:22/M
208 Ashley Pollock Boerne 310 31 F 12 30-34 21:13.00 41:30.00 42:10.00 0:39.14 13:23/M
209 Dan Pollock 311 32 M 2 30-34 24:29.00 41:32.00 42:10.00 0:38.18 13:24/M
210 Aidan Jones 160 14 M 10 10-14 24:29.00 41:32.00 42:10.00 0:37.88 13:24/M
211 Stephanie Stewart Kerrville 176 32 F 13 30-34 21:15.00 41:32.00 42:11.00 0:38.88 13:24/M
212 Stephanie Brown Boerne 67 43 F 18 40-44 21:15.00 41:32.00 42:14.00 0:42.39 13:24/M
213 Carol Healey San Antonio 342 48 F 13 45-49 21:15.00 41:32.00 42:30.00 0:57.99 13:24/M
214 Kristie Mendoza Alpine 472 39 F 8 35-39 21:19.00 41:36.00 41:44.00 0:07.56 13:25/M
215 Margo Bennett San Antonio 369 52 F 5 50-54 21:19.00 41:36.00 43:02.00 1:25.70 13:25/M
216 Debrina Thornton Boerne 147 34 F 14 30-34 21:30.00 41:47.00 42:21.00 0:34.37 13:29/M
217 Julie Jones 159 46 F 14 45-49 22:13.00 42:30.00 43:09.00 0:38.45 13:43/M
218 Danae Adams San Antonio 289 28 F 17 25-29 22:13.00 42:30.00 43:23.00 0:53.59 13:43/M
219 Cherish Perry San Antonio 307 29 F 18 25-29 22:17.00 42:34.00 43:06.00 0:31.32 13:44/M
220 Margaret Palacios Boerne TX 539 42 F 19 40-44 22:38.00 42:55.00 43:29.00 0:33.89 13:51/M
221 Lori McGarvie Fair Oaks Ranch 182 34 F 15 30-34 22:44.00 43:01.00 44:04.00 1:03.02 13:53/M
222 Jason McGarvie 183 37 M 9 35-39 25:58.00 43:01.00 44:04.00 1:03.28 13:53/M
223 Michael Linton Nixon 461 40 M 10 40-44 26:04.00 43:07.00 44:18.00 1:11.15 13:55/M
224 Sara Dudzikowski Bulverde 88 40 F 20 40-44 22:57.00 43:14.00 43:40.00 0:25.46 13:57/M
225 Brock Wolf Boerne 266 12 M 11 10-14 26:12.00 43:15.00 43:54.00 0:39.71 13:57/M
226 Brandon Ross Boerne 69 42 M 11 40-44 27:13.00 44:16.00 44:23.00 0:07.34 14:17/M
227 Serena Ross Boerne 72 10 F 18 10-14 23:59.00 44:16.00 44:24.00 0:07.38 14:17/M
228 Jennifer Nichols Boerne 65 41 F 21 40-44 24:03.00 44:20.00 45:03.00 0:42.98 14:18/M
229 Debra Randolph 34 42 F 22 40-44 24:36.00 44:53.00 45:04.00 0:11.08 14:29/M
230 Emily Tittle Austin 514 39 F 9 35-39 25:07.00 45:24.00 45:43.00 0:18.95 14:39/M
231 Melinda Jones New Braunfels 158 22 F 10 20-24 25:19.00 45:36.00 46:13.00 0:37.37 14:43/M
232 Daisy Sage New Braunfels 343 44 F 23 40-44 25:21.00 45:38.00 46:36.00 0:57.65 14:43/M
233 Lynnette Moore Schertz 58 30 F 16 30-34 25:25.00 45:42.00 45:57.00 0:14.56 14:45/M
234 Ligia Cediel San Antonio 309 23 F 11 20-24 25:26.00 45:43.00 45:58.00 0:14.72 14:45/M
235 Ann Thompson Fair Oaks Ranch 89 45 F 15 45-49 25:36.00 45:53.00 46:43.00 0:49.70 14:48/M
236 Jennifer Brown Fair Oaks Ranch 90 48 F 16 45-49 25:36.00 45:53.00 46:43.00 0:49.84 14:48/M
237 Debi Watson Fair Oaks Ranch 94 51 F 6 50-54 25:37.00 45:54.00 46:43.00 0:49.03 14:48/M
238 Kerry Stemen Fair Oaks Ranch 91 49 F 17 45-49 25:38.00 45:55.00 46:43.00 0:48.17 14:49/M
239 Cassi Bland Boerne 162 6 F 5 0- 9 25:43.00 46:00.00 46:45.00 0:44.97 14:50/M
240 Judy Hubbard Boerne 443 58 F 5 55-59 25:46.00 46:03.00 46:48.00 0:45.73 14:51/M
241 Amy Summerlin 157 42 F 24 40-44 25:48.00 46:05.00 46:11.00 0:05.83 14:52/M
242 Allyse Carr Boerne 381 25 F 19 25-29 25:59.00 46:16.00 46:46.00 0:30.31 14:55/M
243 Lisa Childs Boerne 40 49 F 18 45-49 26:06.00 46:23.00 46:41.00 0:17.41 14:58/M
244 Paula Mitchell Boerne 48 51 F 7 50-54 26:07.00 46:24.00 46:41.00 0:16.89 14:58/M
245 Nive Burris Boerne 43 37 F 10 35-39 26:07.00 46:24.00 46:41.00 0:16.90 14:58/M
246 Paul Giguere Fair Oaks Ranch TX 5957 49 M 19 45-49 29:24.00 46:27.00 47:04.00 0:36.62 14:59/M
247 Amanda Angrove 356 25 F 20 25-29 26:14.00 46:31.00 47:46.00 1:15.05 15:00/M
248 Carrie Curiel Boerne 397 27 F 21 25-29 26:49.00 47:06.00 48:15.00 1:09.35 15:12/M
249 Dorothy Miller Ingram 475 47 F 19 45-49 27:21.00 47:38.00 48:23.00 0:44.74 15:22/M
250 Vanessa Carr 383 20 F 13 20-24 27:22.00 47:39.00 48:09.00 0:29.69 15:22/M
251 Anita Carr Roy 382 22 F 12 20-24 27:22.00 47:39.00 48:09.00 0:29.67 15:22/M
252 Darrin Miller 474 23 M 6 20-24 30:36.00 47:39.00 48:23.00 0:44.13 15:22/M
253 James Becker 366 57 M 5 55-59 30:38.00 47:41.00 48:07.00 0:26.20 15:23/M
254 Nathaniel Hodges 439 33 M 3 30-34 30:39.00 47:42.00 48:17.00 0:34.76 15:23/M
255 Jennifer Tejeda San Antonio 282 27 F 22 25-29 27:25.00 47:42.00 48:29.00 0:47.57 15:23/M
256 Wyatt Manner Boerne 80 8 M 8 0- 9 30:56.00 47:59.00 48:27.00 0:28.42 15:29/M
257 Leah Rogers San Antonio 25 26 F 23 25-29 27:57.00 48:14.00 49:33.00 1:18.97 15:34/M
258 Annette Becker Boerne 365 51 F 8 50-54 28:23.00 48:40.00 49:05.00 0:25.36 15:42/M
259 Kathryn Lampe Castroville 456 54 F 9 50-54 28:27.00 48:44.00 49:24.00 0:39.88 15:43/M
260 Veronica MacIas San Antonio 131 43 F 25 40-44 28:33.00 48:50.00 49:24.00 0:33.73 15:45/M
261 Sonya Ruiz 35 50 F 10 50-54 28:47.00 49:04.00 49:15.00 0:11.14 15:50/M
262 Dylan Pegg 50 12 M 12 10-14 32:16.00 49:19.00 50:23.00 1:04.87 15:55/M
263 Angelica Bennett 368 24 F 14 20-24 29:07.00 49:24.00 50:42.00 1:17.88 15:56/M
264 Caesar Ward San Marcos TX 553 27 M 9 25-29 33:17.00 50:20.00 50:29.00 0:08.55 16:14/M
265 Ashlyn Dall Unez San Marcos TX 5996 8 F 6 0- 9 30:04.00 50:21.00 50:29.00 0:08.00 16:15/M
266 Steve Gray 313 48 M 20 45-49 33:36.00 50:39.00 51:28.00 0:48.54 16:20/M
267 Barbara Gray Fair Oaks Ranch 312 48 F 20 45-49 30:23.00 50:40.00 51:28.00 0:48.21 16:21/M
268 Jaymie Schmidt Bandera 498 29 F 24 25-29 30:31.00 50:48.00 51:55.00 1:06.75 16:23/M
269 Amber Burns Boerne 42 34 F 17 30-34 30:34.00 50:51.00 51:58.00 1:07.31 16:24/M
270 Aimee Fuentez San Antonio 417 22 F 15 20-24 30:38.00 50:55.00 51:03.00 0:07.23 16:25/M
271 Aleisia Kuhn Boerne 73 48 F 21 45-49 31:10.00 51:27.00 52:00.00 0:33.80 16:36/M
272 Nancie Wolf Boerne 265 48 F 22 45-49 31:23.00 51:40.00 52:21.00 0:40.81 16:40/M
273 Philisse Barrows Schertz 361 68 F 1 65-69 32:06.00 52:23.00 53:38.00 1:15.59 16:54/M
274 Lauren Bivens San Antonio 370 27 F 25 25-29 32:09.00 52:26.00 53:41.00 1:14.48 16:55/M
275 Ryan Hodges 440 33 F 18 30-34 32:27.00 52:44.00 53:19.00 0:35.76 17:01/M
276 Stefanie Pegg Fair Oaks Ranch 49 43 F 26 40-44 32:33.00 52:50.00 53:55.00 1:05.12 17:03/M
277 Sydney Andreasen 355 7 F 7 0- 9 33:26.00 53:43.00 54:24.00 0:41.37 17:20/M
278 Doug Hodu Boerne TX 5941 52 M 9 50-54 36:43.00 53:46.00 54:16.00 0:29.55 17:21/M
279 Lope Hodu Boerne TX 5962 46 F 23 45-49 33:30.00 53:47.00 54:15.00 0:28.14 17:21/M
280 Julie Mangold Bandera 464 51 F 11 50-54 33:34.00 53:51.00 53:56.00 0:05.52 17:22/M
281 Julie Bown 86 38 F 11 35-39 34:04.00 54:21.00 54:48.00 0:26.87 17:32/M
282 Michelle Andreasen San Antonio 354 40 F 27 40-44 34:12.00 54:29.00 55:11.00 0:41.56 17:35/M
283 Lindsey Kattany San Antonio TX 5923 32 F 19 30-34 34:13.00 54:30.00 55:47.00 1:16.33 17:35/M
284 Melissa Fitts San Antonio 136 36 F 12 35-39 34:23.00 54:40.00 56:01.00 1:20.95 17:38/M
285 Brandy Garcia Bulverde 138 40 F 28 40-44 34:24.00 54:41.00 56:01.00 1:19.67 17:38/M
286 Andrea Kidd Boerne 137 55 F 6 55-59 34:24.00 54:41.00 56:02.00 1:20.96 17:38/M
287 Tammy Stottlemyre San Antonio 107 38 F 13 35-39 35:10.00 55:27.00 56:47.00 1:20.04 17:53/M
288 Eva Mireles San Antonio 108 38 F 14 35-39 35:10.00 55:27.00 56:47.00 1:20.07 17:53/M
289 Michelle Baker 359 35 F 15 35-39 35:34.00 55:51.00 56:55.00 1:04.07 18:01/M
290 Kelly Carter New Braunfels 385 42 F 29 40-44 35:35.00 55:52.00 56:55.00 1:02.76 18:01/M
291 Teresa Burlington Kerrville 197 50 F 12 50-54 35:46.00 56:03.00 56:16.00 0:13.13 18:05/M
292 Melissa S. Ybarra San Antonio 538 40 F 30 40-44 36:29.00 56:46.00 57:10.00 0:23.75 18:19/M
293 Esmeralda Wylie San Antonio TX 551 42 F 31 40-44 36:29.00 56:46.00 57:10.00 0:24.02 18:19/M
294 Sandra Jarzombek San Antonio 121 50 F 13 50-54 36:31.00 56:48.00 57:44.00 0:55.90 18:19/M
295 James Adams San Antonio 223 48 M 21 45-49 39:50.00 56:53.00 57:54.00 1:00.98 18:21/M
296 Tiffaney Wagner San Antonio 95 34 F 20 30-34 37:04.00 57:21.00 57:45.00 0:23.95 18:30/M
297 Jessica Jaime Boerne 151 11 F 19 10-14 37:07.00 57:24.00 57:38.00 0:13.93 18:31/M
298 Lisa Robertson San Antonio 37 20 F 16 20-24 37:08.00 57:25.00 57:39.00 0:13.58 18:31/M
299 Liz Dominguez San Antonio TX 541 55 F 7 55-59 37:11.00 57:28.00 57:42.00 0:14.39 18:32/M
300 Annette Cooper La Grange 393 56 F 8 55-59 37:25.00 57:42.00 58:55.00 1:12.77 18:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Jacob Susser Boerne 321 11 M 13 10-14 40:49.00 57:52.00 58:32.00 0:40.12 18:40/M
302 Melanie Ross 71 40 F 32 40-44 37:39.00 57:56.00 58:57.00 1:01.09 18:41/M
303 Dalarie Robertson 123 56 F 9 55-59 38:19.00 58:36.00 59:33.00 0:56.91 18:54/M
304 Jared Jaime Boerne 150 34 M 4 30-34 41:38.00 58:41.00 58:55.00 0:13.38 18:56/M
305 Tony Elias 38 44 M 12 40-44 41:47.00 58:50.00 59:04.00 0:14.34 18:59/M
306 Sonia Escalante 36 50 F 14 50-54 38:36.00 58:53.00 59:05.00 0:11.77 19:00/M
307 Hayden Hodu Boerne TX 5940 13 M 14 10-14 43:31.00 1:00:34.00 1:01:05.00 0:30.05 19:32/M
308 Linda Perkins Kerrville 488 38 F 16 35-39 40:42.00 1:00:59.00 1:02:09.00 1:10.35 19:40/M
309 Frances Wade 320 78 M 1 70-99 44:00.00 1:01:03.00 1:01:57.00 0:53.91 19:42/M
310 Mary(denice) Tennill 105 46 F 24 45-49 41:13.00 1:01:30.00 1:01:45.00 0:15.51 19:50/M
311 Monica Malone Murphy 463 40 F 33 40-44 41:18.00 1:01:35.00 1:05:07.00 3:31.70 19:52/M
312 Dominique Gonzalez Ushery San Antonio 425 46 F 25 45-49 41:21.00 1:01:38.00 1:05:09.00 3:31.50 19:53/M
313 Kalyann Palacios Boerne TX 540 15 F 13 15-19 43:16.00 1:03:33.00 1:05:04.00 1:31.35 20:30/M
314 jenna griffiths 5998 14 F 20 10-14 44:13.00 1:04:30.00 1:04:51.00 0:21.22 20:48/M
315 Aiden Hess Boerne 97 5 M 9 0- 9 48:36.00 1:05:39.00 1:06:32.00 0:53.03 21:11/M
316 Alissa Hess Boerne 96 39 F 17 35-39 45:22.00 1:05:39.00 1:06:32.00 0:53.31 21:11/M
317 Irish Plant 299 40 F 34 40-44 1:17:47.00 1:38:04.00 1:38:21.00 0:17.40 31:38/M