Segs4Vets2015

Age Group Results

November 14, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trisha Stavinoha San Antonio TX 1831 39 2   19:17.00 19:24.00 0:08.00 6:12/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Helen Rios San Antonio TX 1702 57 25   24:30.00 24:42.00 0:12.00 7:52/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katherine Keenan 281 15 6   21:35.00 21:44.00 0:10.00 6:56/M
2 Solei Luna 5489 14 91 9:09.00 30:43.00 31:05.00 0:22.00 9:52/M
3 Anna Forney 1295 8 151 24:15.00 45:50.00 46:29.00 0:40.00 14:44/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lindsey Thielmann San Antonio TX 1834 26 16   23:38.00 23:53.00 0:16.00 7:36/M
2 Aidan Wolfe Fort Sill OK 1846 26 30 1:06.00 24:43.00 24:59.00 0:17.00 7:57/M
3 Mallory Sims Columbus IN 1827 24 38 1:47.00 25:24.00 25:38.00 0:15.00 8:10/M
4 Katie Rustowicz Grand Island NY 285 22 39 1:54.00 25:31.00 25:46.00 0:15.00 8:12/M
5 Kelly Schaad San Antonio TX 1823 23 43 2:44.00 26:21.00 26:35.00 0:15.00 8:28/M
6 Chelsea Truax San Antonio TX 1836 24 48 2:56.00 26:33.00 26:49.00 0:16.00 8:32/M
7 Cortney Sebolt San Antonio TX 1825 25 52 3:22.00 26:59.00 27:14.00 0:16.00 8:40/M
8 Misty Parker 1805 26 55 3:28.00 27:05.00 27:12.00 0:08.00 8:42/M
9 Laura Rivera 1815 29 56 3:28.00 27:06.00 27:14.00 0:08.00 8:43/M
10 Jacqui Cameron 5465 29 71 4:44.00 28:21.00 28:34.00 0:13.00 9:07/M
11 Anna Cardenas San Antonio TX 1723 24 73 5:06.00 28:43.00 28:58.00 0:16.00 9:14/M
12 Jacquelyn Muennink Hondo TX 1443 25 97 8:11.00 31:49.00 32:15.00 0:27.00 10:14/M
13 Allegra Zwaan 5470 26 120 13:04.00 36:41.00 36:56.00 0:15.00 11:47/M
14 Kristen Blount 1721 27 121 13:09.00 36:46.00 37:28.00 0:42.00 11:49/M
15 Amanda Willis 1844 20 137 18:19.00 41:56.00 42:20.00 0:24.00 13:29/M
16 Haley Spence New Braunfels TX 1828 24 138 19:16.00 42:53.00 43:23.00 0:30.00 13:47/M
17 Amanda Walker Seguin TX 1840 26 139 19:16.00 42:54.00 43:24.00 0:31.00 13:47/M
18 Kristan Garner San Antonio TX 1431 28 142 19:48.00 43:25.00 43:50.00 0:26.00 13:57/M
19 Valerie Gutierrez San Antonio TX 5461 26 143 19:50.00 43:27.00 43:48.00 0:21.00 13:58/M
20 Kelsey Hankins Hondo TX 1444 25 180 33:00.00 56:37.00 57:01.00 0:24.00 18:12/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brit Erslev San Antonio TX 1711 39 15   23:34.00 23:47.00 0:14.00 7:34/M
2 Sanaa Cody San Antonio TX 1725 38 22 0:13.00 23:46.00 23:57.00 0:11.00 7:38/M
3 Jennifer West San Antonio TX 1842 35 50 3:23.00 26:56.00 27:13.00 0:17.00 8:39/M
4 Melody Gemuend San Antonio TX 1750 36 51 3:24.00 26:57.00 27:19.00 0:23.00 8:40/M
5 Nicole Johnson San Antonio TX 1766 38 69 4:23.00 27:56.00 28:11.00 0:16.00 8:59/M
6 Jennifer Alvizo San Antonio TX 1339 38 76 5:15.00 28:48.00 29:06.00 0:18.00 9:15/M
7 Chantelle Heniser 5500 33 82 5:53.00 29:26.00 29:54.00 0:29.00 9:28/M
8 Kasandra Lee San Antonio TX 1781 35 83 5:55.00 29:28.00 29:52.00 0:25.00 9:28/M
9 Natalie Luna San Antonio TX 1427 31 88 6:52.00 30:26.00 30:56.00 0:31.00 9:47/M
10 Lyza Flores San Antonio TX 1742 36 89 6:55.00 30:28.00 30:48.00 0:21.00 9:47/M
11 Nicci Puente San Antonio TX 2911 34 95 7:58.00 31:32.00 31:51.00 0:19.00 10:08/M
12 Shannon Wolff San Antonio TX 1847 35 98 8:25.00 31:58.00 32:34.00 0:37.00 10:16/M
13 Elizabeth Guillen San Antonio TX 2909 35 99 8:28.00 32:01.00 32:34.00 0:33.00 10:17/M
14 Jessie Beltran 1719 31 105 9:46.00 33:19.00 33:36.00 0:18.00 10:42/M
15 Deyanira Palmero San Antonio TX 2907 34 107 10:28.00 34:01.00 34:19.00 0:19.00 10:56/M
16 Frances Hodge Converse TX 282 36 109 11:28.00 35:01.00 35:32.00 0:32.00 11:15/M
17 Sarah Montoya New Braunfels TX 1799 31 111 11:35.00 35:08.00 35:21.00 0:14.00 11:17/M
18 Samira Hernandez 284 30 112 11:35.00 35:08.00 35:34.00 0:27.00 11:17/M
19 Lynn Kim San Antonio TX 1775 35 123 14:08.00 37:41.00 38:00.00 0:19.00 12:07/M
20 Christina Duncan Schertz TX 1736 34 125 14:27.00 38:00.00 38:21.00 0:22.00 12:13/M
21 Kimberly Destefani 1729 30 129 15:18.00 38:51.00 39:14.00 0:23.00 12:29/M
22 M. Cristina Killian 1307 37 146 20:51.00 44:24.00 44:49.00 0:25.00 14:16/M
23 Sonia Ocampo San Antonio TX 1802 38 156 26:22.00 49:55.00 50:35.00 0:41.00 16:03/M
24 Michelle Juarez San Antonio TX 1705 37 176 31:51.00 55:25.00 55:52.00 0:28.00 17:49/M
25 Melissa Pinilla San Antonio TX 1808 38 181 33:07.00 56:40.00 57:03.00 0:23.00 18:13/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lance Kopper 5463 42 28   24:39.00 24:52.00 0:13.00 7:56/M
2 Sheryl Fey Boerne TX 1737 45 31 0:06.00 24:45.00 24:56.00 0:11.00 7:57/M
3 Amy Forsythe San Antonio TX 2908 48 36 0:38.00 25:17.00 25:35.00 0:18.00 8:07/M
4 Ginny Liesman Helotes TX 1782 41 58 2:40.00 27:19.00 27:42.00 0:24.00 8:47/M
5 Dorine Knott San Antonio TX 1776 42 64 3:01.00 27:40.00 28:00.00 0:21.00 8:53/M
6 Neesha Grubbs San Antonio TX 1348 46 77 4:10.00 28:49.00 29:02.00 0:13.00 9:16/M
7 Elizabeth Lopez San Antonio TX 1784 40 78 4:11.00 28:50.00 29:07.00 0:18.00 9:16/M
8 Cecy Montes 1797 48 92 6:23.00 31:02.00 31:31.00 0:30.00 9:58/M
9 Kelly Herd Converse TX 1760 43 94 6:46.00 31:25.00 31:51.00 0:27.00 10:06/M
10 Deborah Iraheta Converse TX 1708 42 100 7:38.00 32:17.00 38:31.00 6:15.00 10:23/M
11 Samantha Sacks San Antonio TX 286 47 110 10:22.00 35:01.00 35:33.00 0:32.00 11:15/M
12 Rachal L. Cardenas 1392 48 116 11:15.00 35:54.00 36:06.00 0:12.00 11:32/M
13 Judith Moreno San Antonio TX 1351 44 117 11:20.00 35:59.00 36:32.00 0:34.00 11:34/M
14 Glynis Miller San Antonio TX 1332 44 119 11:43.00 36:22.00 36:46.00 0:24.00 11:41/M
15 Monica Garcia San Antonio TX 1747 45 124 13:10.00 37:49.00 38:26.00 0:37.00 12:09/M
16 Virginia B Flores 1743 46 126 13:29.00 38:08.00 38:27.00 0:20.00 12:15/M
17 Barbra Lopez San Antonio TX 1709 47 127 13:51.00 38:30.00 38:54.00 0:25.00 12:22/M
18 Chapale Harris 1369 40 128 14:11.00 38:50.00 39:22.00 0:32.00 12:29/M
19 Leticia Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1355 40 132 14:36.00 39:15.00 39:49.00 0:34.00 12:37/M
20 Monica Martinez San Antonio TX 1789 44 133 14:59.00 39:38.00 40:08.00 0:30.00 12:44/M
21 Deb Luna 5499 44 134 16:06.00 40:45.00 41:16.00 0:31.00 13:06/M
22 Cynara Medina San Antonio TX 1450 44 135 16:22.00 41:01.00 41:32.00 0:31.00 13:11/M
23 Lisamarie Gonzales 1755 47 136 16:57.00 41:36.00 41:58.00 0:23.00 13:22/M
24 Ida Stewart 2914 44 144 18:49.00 43:28.00 43:48.00 0:20.00 13:58/M
25 Lauren Cornwell 1331 40 149 20:08.00 44:47.00 45:10.00 0:24.00 14:24/M
26 Shannon Cornwell San Antonio TX 1330 40 150 20:12.00 44:51.00 45:11.00 0:20.00 14:25/M
27 Kelley Butler San Antonio TX 1707 44 153 22:23.00 47:02.00 47:26.00 0:24.00 15:07/M
28 Tina Garcia 1748 42 155 24:52.00 49:31.00 50:08.00 0:37.00 15:55/M
29 Monica Wallace Converse TX 283 45 159 25:32.00 50:11.00 50:39.00 0:29.00 16:08/M
30 Patti Reyes San Antonio TX 1813 44 160 25:32.00 50:11.00 50:38.00 0:28.00 16:08/M
31 Deborah Spratley San Antonio TX 1830 44 162 25:42.00 50:21.00 50:48.00 0:27.00 16:11/M
32 Lisa Lopez San Antonio TX 1785 42 165 26:32.00 51:11.00 51:42.00 0:32.00 16:27/M
33 Elizabeth Calvillo San Antonio TX 2903 41 166 27:18.00 51:57.00 52:38.00 0:42.00 16:42/M
34 Valorie Garcia San Antonio TX 2905 42 167 27:19.00 51:58.00 52:39.00 0:42.00 16:42/M
35 Brenda Rodriguez 1819 46 168 27:21.00 52:00.00 52:37.00 0:37.00 16:43/M
36 Elaine Edson 1424 40 172 29:47.00 54:26.00 55:16.00 0:51.00 17:30/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jimmie Keenan San Antonio TX 1770 52 61   27:34.00 27:54.00 0:20.00 8:52/M
2 Lori Allen San Antonio TX 1333 52 79 1:20.00 28:54.00 29:17.00 0:23.00 9:17/M
3 Ann M Roberts San Antonio TX 1818 57 86 2:20.00 29:54.00 30:10.00 0:17.00 9:37/M
4 Rose Ann Villafranca Mico TX 1413 59 140 15:31.00 43:05.00 43:46.00 0:41.00 13:51/M
5 Peggy Lewis Boerne TX 1384 54 148 16:57.00 44:31.00 45:05.00 0:34.00 14:19/M
6 Annice Tracy San Antonio TX 1835 53 154 20:27.00 48:01.00 48:34.00 0:33.00 15:26/M
7 Alba De Leon San Antonio TX 288 55 164 23:23.00 50:57.00 51:36.00 0:40.00 16:23/M
8 Kimberly Dewey Spring Branch TX 1730 52 169 25:49.00 53:23.00 53:49.00 0:26.00 17:10/M
9 Mary Jo Willis San Antonio TX 1845 51 170 25:49.00 53:23.00 53:49.00 0:26.00 17:10/M
10 Susan Heinsohn San Antonio TX 280 52 179 28:07.00 55:41.00 56:18.00 0:37.00 17:54/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frances Menjivar San Antonio TX 1701 62 26   24:34.00 24:44.00 0:11.00 7:54/M
2 Karen Zwaan San Antonio TX 5468 62 102 8:20.00 32:53.00 33:05.00 0:13.00 10:34/M
3 Cathy Rowley San Antonio TX 1408 60 104 8:26.00 32:59.00 33:15.00 0:17.00 10:36/M
4 Pamela Teel Bulverde TX 5466 64 163 26:23.00 50:57.00 51:36.00 0:40.00 16:23/M
5 Jeana Price San Antonio TX 1435 60 174 30:13.00 54:46.00 55:24.00 0:38.00 17:36/M
6 Freda Mendez 1791 60 182 32:08.00 56:41.00 57:04.00 0:23.00 18:13/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Cavanaugh 1849 51 1   18:13.00 18:21.00 0:08.00 5:51/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Darrell Kiilian San Antonio TX 1774 49 3   20:00.00 20:09.00 0:09.00 6:26/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hunter Grubbs San Antonio TX 1349 14 7   21:51.00 22:02.00 0:12.00 7:01/M
2 Andrew Zwaan 5469 17 47 4:43.00 26:33.00 26:48.00 0:15.00 8:32/M
3 Liam Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1757 14 63 5:49.00 27:39.00 27:52.00 0:14.00 8:53/M
4 Tristin Grubbs San Antonio TX 1350 12 66 5:54.00 27:44.00 27:57.00 0:14.00 8:55/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Holguin San Antonio TX 1763 24 14   23:16.00 23:34.00 0:19.00 7:29/M
2 Ryan Quesnell Johnston IA 1809 23 23 0:45.00 24:01.00 24:15.00 0:14.00 7:43/M
3 Frank Muennink 1445 26 33 1:42.00 24:57.00 25:24.00 0:27.00 8:01/M
4 Malcolm Rios Schertz TX 1360 22 34 1:43.00 24:59.00 25:12.00 0:13.00 8:02/M
5 Art Garcia 1745 28 35 1:57.00 25:13.00 25:29.00 0:17.00 8:06/M
6 Hubert Gonzales Cibolo TX 1337 29 44 3:05.00 26:21.00 26:29.00 0:08.00 8:28/M
7 Stacey Scott 1824 26 46 3:17.00 26:33.00 27:00.00 0:28.00 8:32/M
8 Jen Lee San Antonio TX 1780 29 49 3:24.00 26:40.00 26:47.00 0:08.00 8:34/M
9 David Cameron San Antonio TX 5464 29 68 4:36.00 27:51.00 28:03.00 0:12.00 8:57/M
10 Jason Hernandez San Antonio TX 2912 28 74 5:30.00 28:46.00 29:05.00 0:19.00 9:15/M
11 Julian Gonzales San Antonio TX 1754 26 106 10:06.00 33:21.00 33:41.00 0:20.00 10:43/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Luna San Antonio TX 1787 30 4   20:14.00 20:25.00 0:12.00 6:30/M
2 Adam Munich San Antonio TX 1801 35 5 1:08.00 21:22.00 21:33.00 0:12.00 6:52/M
3 Mike Messina San Antonio TX 1795 34 10 2:24.00 22:37.00 22:50.00 0:14.00 7:16/M
4 Caleb Sharbono San Antonio TX 1826 34 11 2:36.00 22:49.00 23:12.00 0:23.00 7:20/M
5 Juan Lara San Antonio TX 1778 34 19 3:28.00 23:42.00 23:52.00 0:11.00 7:37/M
6 Johnny Marono San Antonio TX 290 37 24 4:05.00 24:18.00 25:13.00 0:56.00 7:48/M
7 Christopher Hernandez San Antonio TX 1326 34 27 4:26.00 24:39.00 24:55.00 0:16.00 7:55/M
8 Randy Sanchez San Antonio TX 1822 36 29 4:26.00 24:40.00 24:53.00 0:14.00 7:56/M
9 David Luna New Braunfels TX 1786 33 41 5:46.00 25:59.00 26:24.00 0:26.00 8:21/M
10 Hernan Palmero 2906 36 45 6:19.00 26:32.00 26:50.00 0:18.00 8:32/M
11 Brad Wright Raeford NC 1848 32 53 6:48.00 27:02.00 27:19.00 0:17.00 8:41/M
12 Saul Rivera Killeen TX 1816 30 57 6:57.00 27:10.00 27:16.00 0:07.00 8:44/M
13 Chad Palmer San Antonio TX 2913 38 65 7:29.00 27:42.00 28:01.00 0:20.00 8:54/M
14 William Barbre 1718 38 72 8:24.00 28:37.00 28:59.00 0:22.00 9:12/M
15 Anthony Maggert San Antonio TX 1788 39 75 8:33.00 28:46.00 29:03.00 0:18.00 9:15/M
16 Lyle Rosdahl San Antonio TX 1820 39 80 8:52.00 29:05.00 29:29.00 0:24.00 9:21/M
17 Andrew Flores San Antonio TX 1740 33 85 9:33.00 29:46.00 30:07.00 0:21.00 9:34/M
18 Rodgerio Esparza San Antonio TX 1357 34 87 9:42.00 29:55.00 30:11.00 0:16.00 9:37/M
19 Nicholas Melde San Antonio TX 1790 33 90 10:16.00 30:29.00 30:52.00 0:24.00 9:48/M
20 Franklin Hernandez San Antonio TX 1325 35 96 11:34.00 31:47.00 32:04.00 0:17.00 10:13/M
21 Jerry Mendoza San Antonio TX 1793 33 101 12:07.00 32:20.00 32:41.00 0:21.00 10:23/M
22 Benito Gonzaba San Antonio TX 1752 39 103 12:41.00 32:54.00 34:39.00 1:46.00 10:34/M
23 Eric Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1376 35 113 15:27.00 35:40.00 36:25.00 0:45.00 11:28/M
24 Danny Charbel San Antonio TX 1724 32 115 15:39.00 35:52.00 36:27.00 0:36.00 11:32/M
25 Christopher Garcia San Antonio TX 1361 34 130 18:38.00 38:51.00 39:20.00 0:29.00 12:29/M
26 Troy Webb San Antonio TX 1841 31 131 18:39.00 38:52.00 39:14.00 0:22.00 12:30/M
27 Jesus Archuleta San Antonio TX 1336 34 141 23:01.00 43:14.00 43:52.00 0:38.00 13:54/M
28 George Cantu San Antonio TX 1722 36 157 29:43.00 49:56.00 50:35.00 0:40.00 16:03/M
29 Edgar Reyes San Antonio TX 1811 37 158 29:55.00 50:08.00 50:37.00 0:29.00 16:07/M
30 Sean Weiner San Antonio TX 1414 37 177 35:18.00 55:31.00 56:10.00 0:39.00 17:51/M
31 Rick Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1354 39 178 35:24.00 55:37.00 56:11.00 0:35.00 17:53/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victor Montes San Antonio TX 1798 47 8   22:07.00 22:18.00 0:12.00 7:06/M
2 Thomas Mohr San Antonio TX 1796 44 9 0:03.00 22:10.00 22:20.00 0:11.00 7:07/M
3 Vidal Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1758 47 13 0:55.00 23:02.00 23:15.00 0:14.00 7:24/M
4 Ray Luna San Antonio TX 5488 45 17 1:34.00 23:41.00 24:02.00 0:22.00 7:37/M
5 Gary Garcia San Antonio TX 1746 44 18 1:35.00 23:41.00 24:02.00 0:22.00 7:37/M
6 Adolfo Cardenas San Antonio TX 1393 45 20 1:37.00 23:43.00 23:56.00 0:13.00 7:37/M
7 Bobby Shepherd 289 46 32 2:51.00 24:57.00 25:44.00 0:47.00 8:01/M
8 Alex Flores San Antonio TX 1739 40 37 3:13.00 25:19.00 25:33.00 0:15.00 8:08/M
9 Carlos Cruz Universal City TX 1447 47 40 3:43.00 25:49.00 26:15.00 0:27.00 8:18/M
10 Carl Salinas San Antonio TX 1821 49 59 5:15.00 27:22.00 27:53.00 0:32.00 8:48/M
11 Adam Alvizo 1344 40 67 5:40.00 27:47.00 28:02.00 0:16.00 8:56/M
12 John Jones San Antonio TX 1768 44 70 6:14.00 28:20.00 29:04.00 0:44.00 9:06/M
13 Jose G. Flores San Antonio TX 1741 47 81 7:19.00 29:25.00 29:44.00 0:20.00 9:27/M
14 William Strasburg 1832 45 108 12:49.00 34:55.00 35:23.00 0:28.00 11:13/M
15 Brian Hamner 1378 40 114 13:34.00 35:41.00 36:25.00 0:45.00 11:28/M
16 Anthony Moreno 1353 44 118 13:53.00 35:59.00 36:32.00 0:33.00 11:34/M
17 Gregg Edson Helotes TX 1418 43 122 14:43.00 36:49.00 37:20.00 0:31.00 11:50/M
18 Garrett Killian 1308 42 145 22:16.00 44:22.00 44:47.00 0:26.00 14:16/M
19 Vincent Morales San Antonio TX 2915 42 152 23:45.00 45:52.00 46:33.00 0:42.00 14:45/M
20 Christopher Spratley San Antonio TX 1829 45 161 28:11.00 50:18.00 50:42.00 0:25.00 16:10/M
21 Jose Juarez San Antonio TX 1704 40 175 33:18.00 55:24.00 55:52.00 0:28.00 17:48/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Gonzales Hondo TX 1753 55 12   22:55.00 23:06.00 0:12.00 7:22/M
2 Matthew Andrews San Antonio TX 1717 52 21 0:49.00 23:44.00 24:13.00 0:30.00 7:38/M
3 John Keenan 287 53 42 3:08.00 26:03.00 26:23.00 0:20.00 8:22/M
4 Timothy Stoner Boerne TX 1412 57 60 4:28.00 27:23.00 27:41.00 0:18.00 8:48/M
5 Antonio Villalon San Antonio TX 1323 56 62 4:40.00 27:35.00 27:49.00 0:15.00 8:52/M
6 Frank Reyes San Antonio TX 1812 57 84 6:51.00 29:46.00 29:56.00 0:10.00 9:34/M
7 John Gould 1362 55 147 21:36.00 44:30.00 45:05.00 0:35.00 14:18/M
8 Tom Dewey 1731 57 171 30:29.00 53:24.00 53:49.00 0:26.00 17:10/M
9 Charles Mapson San Antonio TX 1415 58 173 31:50.00 54:45.00 55:23.00 0:38.00 17:36/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juvenal Lara San Antonio TX 1779 60 54   27:02.00 27:12.00 0:10.00 8:41/M
2 Pancho Prather San Antonio TX 1448 69 93 4:03.00 31:04.00 31:32.00 0:28.00 9:59/M