Shiner Beer Run 2015

Age Group Results

November 21, 2015


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandra Zuzula 2216 26 12   23:31.00 24:41.00 1:10.00 7:33/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dorothy Rusch 2024 65 53   25:59.00 27:33.00 1:34.00 8:21/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lola Somera 2073 11 24   26:06.00 27:13.00 1:07.00 8:23/M
2 Hana Lehnert 1826 12 92 3:31.00 29:37.00 31:19.00 1:43.00 9:31/M
3 Lillian Humphries 1743 14 98 3:49.00 29:55.00 31:19.00 1:25.00 9:37/M
4 Hannah Williams 2192 14 116 4:34.00 30:40.00 31:37.00 0:58.00 9:51/M
5 Kaitlyn Lacy 1809 14 117 4:34.00 30:40.00 31:53.00 1:13.00 9:51/M
6 Brenna Lacy 1808 14 125 4:51.00 30:56.00 32:09.00 1:13.00 9:56/M
7 Kelly Torres 2133 10 263 11:02.00 37:08.00 40:37.00 3:30.00 11:56/M
8 Hannah Cooper 1563 10 300 12:00.00 38:05.00 39:18.00 1:13.00 12:14/M
9 Isabella Abrahamsen 1426 6 462 19:33.00 45:39.00 48:49.00 3:10.00 14:40/M
10 Sophia Signori 2052 11 631 32:46.00 58:52.00 1:03:00.00 4:08.00 18:55/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kayden Thomas 2124 18 88   29:16.00 30:31.00 1:15.00 9:24/M
2 Gracie Thomas 2126 15 134 2:22.00 31:38.00 32:41.00 1:04.00 10:10/M
3 Monington Clark 1553 15 139 2:35.00 31:50.00 32:48.00 0:59.00 10:14/M
4 Jaylee Thomas 2123 16 143 2:58.00 32:14.00 33:17.00 1:04.00 10:22/M
5 Kylie Torres 2132 15 148 3:17.00 32:32.00 33:31.00 0:59.00 10:27/M
6 Suzy Raymond 1985 19 179 4:44.00 33:59.00 37:10.00 3:12.00 10:55/M
7 Heather Vaclavik 2151 17 213 6:13.00 35:28.00 38:08.00 2:41.00 11:24/M
8 Megan Harper 1694 19 471 16:48.00 46:04.00 51:25.00 5:22.00 14:48/M
9 Camille Vaclavik 2152 17 536 22:30.00 51:45.00 54:26.00 2:41.00 16:38/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittany Roller 2016 23 136   31:41.00 35:35.00 3:54.00 10:11/M
2 Sara Rohan 2011 23 226 4:19.00 36:00.00 38:53.00 2:53.00 11:34/M
3 Rachel Doran 341 24 238 4:44.00 36:25.00 39:39.00 3:15.00 11:42/M
4 Hayley Foor 1629 22 261 5:27.00 37:07.00 39:56.00 2:49.00 11:56/M
5 Celena Dodson 4058 22 270 5:40.00 37:21.00 41:02.00 3:42.00 12:00/M
6 Gabrielle Haynes 1702 22 285 6:09.00 37:49.00 42:12.00 4:23.00 12:09/M
7 Kristen Moore 1895 23 381 9:47.00 41:28.00 41:28.00 13:20/M
8 Kayla Merklinger 1877 23 422 12:10.00 43:51.00 46:43.00 2:52.00 14:06/M
9 Kristian Lenderman 753 24 490 15:30.00 47:10.00 51:19.00 4:10.00 15:10/M
10 Tiffany Brown 1513 24 551 21:24.00 53:04.00 57:56.00 4:52.00 17:03/M
11 Rebecca Trammell 2136 23 559 21:55.00 53:36.00 55:01.00 1:26.00 17:14/M
12 Naranjo Sylvia 4050 24 599 24:48.00 56:29.00 1:00:12.00 3:44.00 18:09/M
13 Katelyn Arrington 44 22 636 27:57.00 59:37.00 1:03:04.00 3:27.00 19:10/M
14 Ashton Johnston 658 24 637 27:57.00 59:38.00 1:03:04.00 3:27.00 19:10/M
15 Taylor Hermes 1711 23 638 28:09.00 59:50.00 1:02:15.00 2:26.00 19:14/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Armstrong 1440 27 39   26:49.00 28:19.00 1:30.00 8:37/M
2 Abigail Smith 2068 25 60 1:00.00 27:48.00 29:29.00 1:41.00 8:56/M
3 Kira Iles 631 26 85 2:22.00 29:10.00 30:13.00 1:04.00 9:22/M
4 Shaina Redman 1989 29 94 2:59.00 29:48.00 32:20.00 2:33.00 9:35/M
5 Dacey Nance 921 27 99 3:09.00 29:58.00 32:43.00 2:46.00 9:38/M
6 Maci McDonald 839 26 166 6:27.00 33:15.00 36:36.00 3:21.00 10:41/M
7 Jill Bateman 1463 29 181 7:15.00 34:03.00 36:36.00 2:33.00 10:57/M
8 Erin Burrell 1525 29 186 7:33.00 34:21.00 40:02.00 5:41.00 11:02/M
9 Jordan Bujan 1420 25 198 7:49.00 34:37.00 38:55.00 4:18.00 11:08/M
10 Ashley Stephenson 2089 29 201 8:09.00 34:57.00 38:21.00 3:24.00 11:14/M
11 Stephanie Ramsay 1981 29 203 8:14.00 35:02.00 36:19.00 1:17.00 11:16/M
12 Ryan Brawner 1506 27 221 9:06.00 35:54.00 37:25.00 1:31.00 11:32/M
13 Lauren Cook 1559 28 244 9:45.00 36:34.00 37:44.00 1:11.00 11:45/M
14 Lauren Engle 367 26 245 9:46.00 36:34.00 37:44.00 1:10.00 11:45/M
15 Michelle Moyer 1905 28 266 10:22.00 37:11.00 41:43.00 4:32.00 11:57/M
16 Amanda Teague 2116 29 275 10:42.00 37:30.00 42:49.00 5:19.00 12:03/M
17 Tricia Knezek 1788 29 278 10:51.00 37:39.00 40:27.00 2:49.00 12:06/M
18 Jasmin Dean 316 27 283 11:00.00 37:49.00 41:15.00 3:27.00 12:09/M
19 Emily Howard 1738 27 298 11:16.00 38:05.00 41:55.00 3:51.00 12:14/M
20 Molly Crouch 284 27 301 11:24.00 38:13.00 42:30.00 4:18.00 12:17/M
21 Sarah Prazak 1973 29 303 11:29.00 38:17.00 41:21.00 3:04.00 12:18/M
22 Holly Larson 735 28 306 11:40.00 38:29.00 40:12.00 1:44.00 12:22/M
23 Allison Mozisek 1907 29 320 12:03.00 38:51.00 40:07.00 1:17.00 12:29/M
24 Emily Patillo 1951 26 331 12:13.00 39:02.00 41:24.00 2:22.00 12:33/M
25 Sarah Mariott 1858 29 338 12:35.00 39:24.00 41:46.00 2:23.00 12:40/M
26 Nicole Moore 1894 25 350 13:24.00 40:13.00 43:20.00 3:08.00 12:56/M
27 Erinn Benson 1474 28 375 14:28.00 41:17.00 45:50.00 4:34.00 13:16/M
28 Lauren Kuffel 1802 26 384 14:46.00 41:35.00 44:47.00 3:12.00 13:22/M
29 Amber Lopez 1844 28 396 15:34.00 42:22.00 45:31.00 3:09.00 13:37/M
30 Catherine Anderson 38 25 400 15:44.00 42:32.00 45:25.00 2:53.00 13:40/M
31 Jessica Brazell 1509 26 412 16:07.00 42:55.00 44:06.00 1:11.00 13:48/M
32 Jessica Lehnhoff 1828 27 430 17:21.00 44:09.00 46:15.00 2:06.00 14:11/M
33 Rebecca Brand 1505 27 434 17:25.00 44:14.00 46:08.00 1:55.00 14:13/M
34 Jamie Smith 2067 27 446 18:10.00 44:59.00 48:45.00 3:47.00 14:28/M
35 Casey Jozwiak 1768 25 466 18:55.00 45:44.00 49:18.00 3:35.00 14:42/M
36 Ashley Gunter 500 25 468 19:06.00 45:54.00 47:38.00 1:44.00 14:45/M
37 Keri MacAluso 1851 28 484 19:55.00 46:44.00 50:44.00 4:01.00 15:01/M
38 Brett Hanley 529 27 489 20:22.00 47:10.00 51:20.00 4:10.00 15:10/M
39 Kira Larsen 1817 26 500 21:15.00 48:04.00 53:48.00 5:45.00 15:27/M
40 Becca Larson 1818 28 507 21:49.00 48:38.00 51:08.00 2:31.00 15:38/M
41 Lauren Trammell 2135 29 565 27:11.00 54:00.00 55:22.00 1:23.00 17:21/M
42 Amy Hoover 1733 29 566 27:24.00 54:12.00 58:32.00 4:20.00 17:25/M
43 Robin Dickerson 1586 29 572 27:34.00 54:22.00 57:17.00 2:56.00 17:29/M
44 Rayna Rivera 2003 27 573 27:35.00 54:23.00 57:17.00 2:55.00 17:29/M
45 Lindsay Lilly 1833 29 583 28:25.00 55:14.00 59:50.00 4:36.00 17:45/M
46 Kindel Fogerty 1628 29 584 28:25.00 55:14.00 59:49.00 4:36.00 17:45/M
47 Jayme Krueger 1799 29 591 29:24.00 56:13.00 1:00:42.00 4:29.00 18:04/M
48 Donna Hart 1695 25 608 30:36.00 57:24.00 59:41.00 2:17.00 18:27/M
49 Melissa Gutierrez 1680 26 623 31:34.00 58:23.00 58:23.00 18:46/M
50 Alexis West 2185 28 625 31:49.00 58:37.00 1:02:51.00 4:14.00 18:51/M
51 Jessica Sides 2049 27 639 33:35.00 1:00:23.00 1:02:18.00 1:55.00 19:25/M
52 Kathryn Cemino 1542 26 640 33:35.00 1:00:23.00 1:02:18.00 1:55.00 19:25/M
53 Elizabeth Blanch 1485 28 644 34:09.00 1:00:57.00 1:02:48.00 1:51.00 19:36/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathleen Moree 1898 34 15   24:58.00 30:09.00 5:12.00 8:01/M
2 Sarah Jaks 1756 30 19 0:24.00 25:21.00 26:38.00 1:18.00 8:09/M
3 Kim George 1654 33 22 0:42.00 25:40.00 26:39.00 1:00.00 8:15/M
4 Lisa Arrieta 1442 32 26 1:12.00 26:09.00 27:38.00 1:29.00 8:24/M
5 Jen Swanda 1257 30 37 1:50.00 26:47.00 28:58.00 2:11.00 8:36/M
6 Kati Burnett 1524 32 43 1:59.00 26:57.00 28:01.00 1:05.00 8:40/M
7 Lauren Timmens 2128 34 51 2:33.00 27:30.00 28:29.00 1:00.00 8:50/M
8 Jennifer McGee 842 31 68 3:17.00 28:14.00 31:42.00 3:28.00 9:04/M
9 Allyson Lawler 1821 32 71 3:36.00 28:33.00 29:33.00 1:00.00 9:10/M
10 Christine Williamson 2196 30 73 3:37.00 28:34.00 32:56.00 4:22.00 9:11/M
11 Elysse Greenberg 1675 31 108 5:27.00 30:24.00 34:37.00 4:14.00 9:46/M
12 Megan Kenney 1800 31 159 8:03.00 33:01.00 34:49.00 1:49.00 10:37/M
13 Jamie South 2076 33 171 8:24.00 33:21.00 38:47.00 5:26.00 10:43/M
14 Kristin Hull 624 34 173 8:33.00 33:30.00 37:54.00 4:25.00 10:46/M
15 Ashley Adams 11 31 182 9:19.00 34:16.00 38:45.00 4:29.00 11:01/M
16 Jana Jacobson 640 32 183 9:19.00 34:16.00 38:45.00 4:29.00 11:01/M
17 Laura Hill 1649 32 185 9:22.00 34:19.00 36:08.00 1:49.00 11:02/M
18 Rebecca Byrne 1528 31 187 9:24.00 34:22.00 40:02.00 5:41.00 11:03/M
19 Jessica Holt 600 30 196 9:35.00 34:32.00 38:43.00 4:12.00 11:06/M
20 Pamela Yanta 2208 33 210 10:22.00 35:20.00 38:07.00 2:48.00 11:21/M
21 Jordana Moerbe 1891 33 224 10:59.00 35:56.00 41:07.00 5:11.00 11:33/M
22 Jennifer Ogle 1931 30 230 11:15.00 36:12.00 39:35.00 3:24.00 11:38/M
23 Shannon May 1862 32 246 11:41.00 36:38.00 37:43.00 1:05.00 11:46/M
24 Aleta Doddema 1591 34 252 11:56.00 36:53.00 39:23.00 2:31.00 11:51/M
25 Marci Grantland 1672 34 256 12:01.00 36:58.00 41:47.00 4:49.00 11:53/M
26 Esther Lu 1849 34 273 12:33.00 37:30.00 39:45.00 2:15.00 12:03/M
27 Kymberly Rawls 1983 33 274 12:33.00 37:30.00 42:49.00 5:19.00 12:03/M
28 Crystal Bujnoch 1519 30 277 12:42.00 37:39.00 40:27.00 2:49.00 12:06/M
29 Kristen MacAluso 1852 34 289 12:57.00 37:54.00 41:52.00 3:59.00 12:11/M
30 Brooke Newman 1919 34 334 14:08.00 39:06.00 44:30.00 5:24.00 12:34/M
31 Kristina Zepeda 2214 30 341 14:31.00 39:28.00 42:46.00 3:19.00 12:41/M
32 Jessie Herrmann 1716 33 346 14:53.00 39:50.00 44:00.00 4:10.00 12:48/M
33 Ginger Rust 2029 34 348 14:53.00 39:51.00 44:00.00 4:10.00 12:48/M
34 Rebecca Adams 1431 32 352 15:22.00 40:19.00 44:34.00 4:16.00 12:57/M
35 Brandy Kines 1785 32 361 15:45.00 40:42.00 44:24.00 3:42.00 13:05/M
36 Kate Bradley 1503 32 362 15:45.00 40:43.00 44:24.00 3:42.00 13:05/M
37 Amy Holland 1724 33 369 16:04.00 41:01.00 43:02.00 2:02.00 13:11/M
38 Jessica Sieloff 2050 34 370 16:06.00 41:04.00 45:05.00 4:02.00 13:12/M
39 Ashly Singletary 2058 32 404 17:40.00 42:37.00 44:43.00 2:06.00 13:42/M
40 Heather Fisher 1625 33 408 17:45.00 42:42.00 44:59.00 2:17.00 13:43/M
41 Sarah Janecka 1761 30 409 17:47.00 42:44.00 46:16.00 3:32.00 13:44/M
42 Stephanie Bjune 1483 34 411 17:47.00 42:44.00 46:16.00 3:32.00 13:44/M
43 Jennifer Stewart 2092 31 417 18:35.00 43:32.00 45:02.00 1:31.00 14:00/M
44 Krystal Luedecke 788 33 418 18:43.00 43:40.00 48:12.00 4:33.00 14:02/M
45 Shannon Cole 1555 32 424 19:02.00 43:59.00 45:44.00 1:45.00 14:08/M
46 Megan Schroeder 2039 34 425 19:02.00 43:59.00 48:11.00 4:13.00 14:08/M
47 Kymn Yellen 2211 30 431 19:15.00 44:12.00 46:08.00 1:56.00 14:12/M
48 Mary Gloria 1660 30 436 19:21.00 44:18.00 47:37.00 3:19.00 14:14/M
49 Sarah Toomey 2131 30 437 19:22.00 44:19.00 48:06.00 3:48.00 14:15/M
50 Katherine Muse 1912 34 442 19:49.00 44:46.00 46:40.00 1:54.00 14:23/M
51 Erin Esqueda 1621 31 444 20:00.00 44:57.00 48:45.00 3:48.00 14:27/M
52 Sarah Walker 2172 33 448 20:04.00 45:02.00 48:46.00 3:45.00 14:28/M
53 Kristina Carmona 1534 32 451 20:14.00 45:12.00 48:58.00 3:47.00 14:32/M
54 Kristi Ingram 1746 33 455 20:16.00 45:14.00 48:57.00 3:44.00 14:32/M
55 Phelecia Neal 927 30 473 21:15.00 46:12.00 48:34.00 2:22.00 14:51/M
56 Catherine Hottman 1735 33 499 23:04.00 48:01.00 53:21.00 5:20.00 15:26/M
57 Elizabeth Garner 1646 30 510 23:49.00 48:47.00 53:05.00 4:19.00 15:41/M
58 Soila Tschoepe 2139 34 525 25:49.00 50:46.00 54:06.00 3:20.00 16:19/M
59 Elizabeth Abrahamsen 1425 32 533 26:44.00 51:41.00 54:49.00 3:08.00 16:37/M
60 Samantha Weldon 2182 34 538 26:57.00 51:54.00 55:08.00 3:14.00 16:41/M
61 Christin Herron 1717 32 542 27:08.00 52:05.00 56:16.00 4:11.00 16:45/M
62 Leslie Ulrich 2147 33 552 28:21.00 53:18.00 58:34.00 5:17.00 17:08/M
63 Sandy O'Brien 1929 32 571 29:25.00 54:22.00 57:17.00 2:56.00 17:29/M
64 Jenny Mobley 1889 30 576 29:40.00 54:37.00 57:59.00 3:22.00 17:33/M
65 Mika Weist 2179 33 602 32:16.00 57:13.00 59:48.00 2:36.00 18:24/M
66 April Bitner 1481 33 603 32:17.00 57:14.00 59:48.00 2:35.00 18:24/M
67 Maria Marin 1857 33 615 32:50.00 57:48.00 59:52.00 2:05.00 18:35/M
68 Lindsey Boyett 1501 32 618 32:59.00 57:57.00 1:02:01.00 4:05.00 18:38/M
69 Erin Meyers 1878 31 619 33:08.00 58:05.00 1:00:06.00 2:02.00 18:40/M
70 Rebecca Hoyos 1740 34 646 37:13.00 1:02:10.00 1:03:11.00 1:02.00 19:59/M
71 Lindsey Kucharski 720 34 650 38:19.00 1:03:16.00 1:07:01.00 3:45.00 20:20/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Mican 1879 36 36   26:43.00 28:12.00 1:29.00 8:35/M
2 Christy Costlow 1568 35 38 0:05.00 26:47.00 27:48.00 1:01.00 8:36/M
3 Amy Tobias 2129 36 55 0:53.00 27:36.00 29:21.00 1:46.00 8:52/M
4 Emily Fridlington 1633 36 65 1:28.00 28:11.00 29:36.00 1:26.00 9:03/M
5 Sara Deba 1583 37 66 1:29.00 28:11.00 29:58.00 1:48.00 9:03/M
6 Julie Fridlington 1634 36 67 1:29.00 28:11.00 29:36.00 1:26.00 9:03/M
7 Monica Jacob 1754 35 82 2:20.00 29:03.00 31:44.00 2:42.00 9:20/M
8 Cindy Spann 2080 35 100 3:15.00 29:58.00 31:52.00 1:55.00 9:38/M
9 Kristina Kramer 710 36 102 3:16.00 29:59.00 33:38.00 3:40.00 9:38/M
10 Jen Adamek 1427 39 103 3:17.00 29:59.00 33:38.00 3:39.00 9:38/M
11 Carly Rowland 1106 37 105 3:23.00 30:05.00 31:50.00 1:45.00 9:40/M
12 Tiffany Van Winkle 2154 37 113 3:48.00 30:30.00 32:11.00 1:42.00 9:48/M
13 Jennifer Chittum 1546 35 128 4:23.00 31:05.00 33:20.00 2:16.00 9:59/M
14 Nicole Johnson 1765 38 130 4:36.00 31:18.00 33:07.00 1:49.00 10:04/M
15 Layla Hernandez 1715 36 133 4:44.00 31:26.00 34:58.00 3:32.00 10:06/M
16 Monica Lassmann 1819 36 138 5:08.00 31:50.00 34:29.00 2:40.00 10:14/M
17 Natalie Dean 1581 35 141 5:10.00 31:52.00 33:38.00 1:46.00 10:14/M
18 Katy Henke 1709 37 149 5:51.00 32:33.00 36:20.00 3:47.00 10:28/M
19 Karla Ybarra 2209 35 156 6:13.00 32:55.00 37:44.00 4:49.00 10:35/M
20 Jamie Chumchal 1550 38 162 6:27.00 33:09.00 36:38.00 3:30.00 10:39/M
21 Jessica Koeneman 1791 38 184 7:35.00 34:17.00 37:34.00 3:17.00 11:01/M
22 Miriam Reddoch 1988 36 193 7:46.00 34:28.00 38:34.00 4:06.00 11:05/M
23 Stephanie Chesson 1545 36 211 8:38.00 35:21.00 36:43.00 1:22.00 11:22/M
24 Tiffany Wegener 2176 36 217 8:59.00 35:41.00 39:07.00 3:26.00 11:28/M
25 Miranda Briones 1511 35 219 9:05.00 35:47.00 39:26.00 3:40.00 11:30/M
26 Becky Swanson 2105 35 228 9:24.00 36:07.00 38:05.00 1:59.00 11:36/M
27 Diana Wagner 2165 37 242 9:48.00 36:31.00 38:11.00 1:40.00 11:44/M
28 Anne Farringer 384 35 243 9:51.00 36:33.00 38:30.00 1:57.00 11:45/M
29 Cara Holt 1730 37 249 9:58.00 36:40.00 38:39.00 1:59.00 11:47/M
30 Maya Jaisingh 1285 39 253 10:11.00 36:54.00 39:41.00 2:48.00 11:52/M
31 Jill Richardson 2000 35 254 10:13.00 36:56.00 40:18.00 3:23.00 11:52/M
32 Jamie Cieri 1552 37 265 10:27.00 37:10.00 40:51.00 3:42.00 11:57/M
33 Alice Leonard 2112 35 267 10:29.00 37:12.00 38:35.00 1:24.00 11:57/M
34 Lynda Bannert 1457 38 276 10:53.00 37:36.00 41:13.00 3:37.00 12:05/M
35 Elizabeth Guillen 1679 35 282 10:59.00 37:41.00 39:29.00 1:48.00 12:07/M
36 Cory Williams 2193 36 342 12:46.00 39:29.00 42:47.00 3:18.00 12:41/M
37 Jennifer Stratman 2098 36 344 12:53.00 39:35.00 43:01.00 3:26.00 12:43/M
38 Domingo Hernandez 1714 36 353 13:37.00 40:19.00 42:40.00 2:21.00 12:57/M
39 Julie Holmes 1729 38 378 14:40.00 41:23.00 44:19.00 2:57.00 13:18/M
40 Leigh Ann Vasek 2157 35 382 14:47.00 41:30.00 44:55.00 3:26.00 13:20/M
41 Melanie Romero 2019 36 414 16:16.00 42:59.00 47:07.00 4:08.00 13:49/M
42 Misty Copeland 1565 36 423 17:15.00 43:58.00 47:41.00 3:43.00 14:08/M
43 Lynsey Vinikoff 2161 37 429 17:24.00 44:07.00 48:02.00 3:55.00 14:11/M
44 Junette Moseley 1904 39 435 17:35.00 44:18.00 47:37.00 3:20.00 14:14/M
45 Rebecca Park 1942 39 445 18:16.00 44:58.00 47:39.00 2:41.00 14:27/M
46 Michelle Lopez 1841 37 454 18:30.00 45:12.00 46:38.00 1:26.00 14:32/M
47 Lacey Burleson 1523 35 463 18:59.00 45:41.00 49:17.00 3:37.00 14:41/M
48 Jennifer Beale 1466 36 478 19:47.00 46:29.00 49:09.00 2:40.00 14:56/M
49 Catherine Cooksey 1561 37 492 20:28.00 47:11.00 49:47.00 2:37.00 15:10/M
50 Heidi Wolfert 1399 39 512 22:34.00 49:16.00 53:47.00 4:31.00 15:50/M
51 Megan Long 1837 39 514 22:35.00 49:18.00 53:09.00 3:52.00 15:51/M
52 Naomi Garza 451 36 526 24:18.00 51:00.00 54:29.00 3:30.00 16:24/M
53 Courtney Higgins 1719 36 528 24:45.00 51:27.00 55:39.00 4:12.00 16:32/M
54 Christy Miller 1886 39 532 24:58.00 51:40.00 54:37.00 2:57.00 16:37/M
55 Marci Altamirano 1436 39 534 25:00.00 51:42.00 54:37.00 2:56.00 16:37/M
56 Lauren Holcombe 1723 35 540 25:22.00 52:05.00 56:16.00 4:12.00 16:45/M
57 Katie Fuselier 1638 38 543 25:24.00 52:06.00 54:32.00 2:26.00 16:45/M
58 Katherine Morsbach 1901 38 555 26:38.00 53:21.00 58:36.00 5:16.00 17:09/M
59 Jonell Campbell 188 35 578 27:57.00 54:40.00 56:00.00 1:21.00 17:34/M
60 Stephanie Burt 1527 35 579 28:10.00 54:52.00 58:49.00 3:57.00 17:38/M
61 Kayla Thomas 2122 38 580 28:11.00 54:53.00 56:00.00 1:08.00 17:39/M
62 Rochelle Pasamonte 1947 36 587 29:09.00 55:52.00 1:00:01.00 4:09.00 17:57/M
63 Elizabeth Olds 1932 35 651 36:35.00 1:03:17.00 1:07:01.00 3:44.00 20:21/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christie Pena 993 41 47   27:12.00 28:11.00 0:59.00 8:44/M
2 Barbara Weichel 2178 43 89 2:12.00 29:24.00 34:11.00 4:48.00 9:27/M
3 Jennifer Wickliffe 2189 41 97 2:42.00 29:54.00 30:55.00 1:02.00 9:37/M
4 Kerry Hart 1696 43 114 3:19.00 30:31.00 34:27.00 3:57.00 9:48/M
5 Michelle Kramer 1797 40 144 5:04.00 32:16.00 33:43.00 1:28.00 10:22/M
6 Kasia Reese 1992 44 214 8:21.00 35:33.00 38:41.00 3:09.00 11:26/M
7 Dawn Raymond 1986 43 260 9:54.00 37:06.00 40:08.00 3:02.00 11:55/M
8 Christina Wise 2200 44 299 10:53.00 38:05.00 41:22.00 3:17.00 12:14/M
9 Angie Thomas 2125 40 304 11:16.00 38:28.00 39:37.00 1:09.00 12:22/M
10 Megan Strauss 2099 41 309 11:26.00 38:38.00 41:25.00 2:48.00 12:25/M
11 Deidra Reese 1991 44 328 11:48.00 39:00.00 41:57.00 2:58.00 12:32/M
12 Cherie Turner 2143 42 330 11:49.00 39:01.00 41:25.00 2:24.00 12:32/M
13 Andrea Partida 1946 43 333 11:52.00 39:04.00 41:25.00 2:22.00 12:33/M
14 Claire Davis 1579 41 335 12:00.00 39:12.00 40:52.00 1:41.00 12:36/M
15 Valerie Hedlund 1704 43 360 13:30.00 40:42.00 43:55.00 3:13.00 13:05/M
16 Amalia Haro 1693 43 392 15:05.00 42:17.00 45:26.00 3:09.00 13:35/M
17 Margarita Moreno 1899 41 393 15:07.00 42:19.00 46:42.00 4:23.00 13:36/M
18 Kimberly Rollins 2018 44 402 15:21.00 42:33.00 45:28.00 2:55.00 13:41/M
19 Catherine Hale 1685 42 439 17:09.00 44:21.00 48:24.00 4:03.00 14:15/M
20 Christie Kaden 1772 41 449 17:52.00 45:04.00 49:06.00 4:02.00 14:29/M
21 Jennifer Patek 1948 43 459 18:18.00 45:30.00 48:24.00 2:55.00 14:37/M
22 Megan Artaza 1444 44 461 18:25.00 45:37.00 48:40.00 3:04.00 14:40/M
23 Melissa Loy 787 44 477 19:07.00 46:19.00 48:16.00 1:57.00 14:53/M
24 Karen Landman 1812 42 480 19:19.00 46:31.00 48:24.00 1:53.00 14:57/M
25 Britta Tye 2145 40 481 19:20.00 46:31.00 48:14.00 1:43.00 14:57/M
26 Beth Willis 2197 41 491 19:59.00 47:11.00 49:47.00 2:37.00 15:10/M
27 Jennifer Smith 2059 40 494 20:02.00 47:13.00 51:31.00 4:18.00 15:11/M
28 Kristi Palm 974 41 501 20:59.00 48:10.00 49:11.00 1:01.00 15:29/M
29 Jackie MacHa 1853 43 504 21:12.00 48:24.00 49:35.00 1:11.00 15:33/M
30 Vicky MacHa 1854 42 505 21:24.00 48:36.00 49:45.00 1:10.00 15:37/M
31 Jessica Phillips 1969 44 506 21:24.00 48:36.00 52:31.00 3:55.00 15:37/M
32 April Akkola 1432 43 524 23:07.00 50:19.00 53:39.00 3:20.00 16:10/M
33 Jennifer Robinson 2007 44 541 24:53.00 52:05.00 56:13.00 4:09.00 16:45/M
34 Beverly Bold 4092 44 575 27:21.00 54:33.00 58:21.00 3:49.00 17:32/M
35 Blair Dorris 1596 41 589 28:53.00 56:04.00 1:00:32.00 4:28.00 18:01/M
36 Caroline Smith 2064 42 598 29:14.00 56:25.00 57:42.00 1:17.00 18:08/M
37 Amy Stucker 2101 43 626 31:35.00 58:47.00 1:00:40.00 1:53.00 18:54/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Callan 186 48 70   28:32.00 29:56.00 1:24.00 9:10/M
2 Patrizia Rose 2020 49 121 2:15.00 30:46.00 33:01.00 2:15.00 9:53/M
3 Sheila Green 1673 49 135 3:09.00 31:41.00 34:52.00 3:12.00 10:11/M
4 Christine Hopkins 605 45 160 4:30.00 33:01.00 34:37.00 1:36.00 10:37/M
5 Christine Haynes 1700 48 161 4:37.00 33:08.00 34:23.00 1:15.00 10:39/M
6 Rhonda Brooks 1512 49 180 5:29.00 34:00.00 35:04.00 1:05.00 10:56/M
7 Chrissy Wagner 2168 47 190 5:53.00 34:25.00 36:48.00 2:23.00 11:04/M
8 Kendra Moseley 1903 49 233 7:46.00 36:18.00 38:49.00 2:31.00 11:40/M
9 Rebecca Uresti 2149 45 234 7:46.00 36:18.00 40:14.00 3:57.00 11:40/M
10 Shari Weber 2175 46 235 7:48.00 36:20.00 38:49.00 2:29.00 11:41/M
11 Lisa Spring 2082 48 241 7:55.00 36:26.00 41:15.00 4:49.00 11:43/M
12 Carol Charles 1544 49 257 8:27.00 36:58.00 41:48.00 4:50.00 11:53/M
13 Tracy Lyon 794 47 264 8:38.00 37:09.00 38:58.00 1:49.00 11:56/M
14 Sandi Dillon 1589 47 268 8:43.00 37:14.00 38:18.00 1:04.00 11:58/M
15 Darcy Walker 1346 46 271 8:53.00 37:24.00 41:35.00 4:11.00 12:01/M
16 Jennifer Finn 392 48 279 9:08.00 37:40.00 40:44.00 3:05.00 12:06/M
17 Stephanie Carter 202 46 296 9:31.00 38:02.00 39:38.00 1:36.00 12:13/M
18 Shelly Shock 2048 47 297 9:31.00 38:03.00 41:17.00 3:14.00 12:14/M
19 Kay Roller 2015 49 308 10:05.00 38:36.00 42:29.00 3:53.00 12:24/M
20 Dorothy Lippert 769 48 310 10:08.00 38:39.00 43:16.00 4:37.00 12:25/M
21 Renee Cejka 1540 46 322 10:20.00 38:52.00 41:39.00 2:48.00 12:30/M
22 Christie Vaclavik 2150 48 326 10:27.00 38:58.00 41:37.00 2:39.00 12:32/M
23 Melissa Jackson 1753 46 336 10:48.00 39:20.00 40:53.00 1:33.00 12:39/M
24 Roni Cappadonna 1533 49 355 11:57.00 40:29.00 42:52.00 2:24.00 13:01/M
25 Amara N. Chan 1543 47 357 12:01.00 40:32.00 44:37.00 4:06.00 13:02/M
26 Jacqui Melton 1875 47 363 12:13.00 40:45.00 45:19.00 4:35.00 13:06/M
27 Angela Wishert 2202 47 372 12:38.00 41:10.00 44:22.00 3:13.00 13:14/M
28 Tamie Gutka 1682 48 390 13:37.00 42:08.00 44:33.00 2:25.00 13:33/M
29 Jennifer Leduc 1822 45 427 15:30.00 44:01.00 47:22.00 3:21.00 14:09/M
30 Heather Bryant 1516 47 433 15:41.00 44:12.00 46:15.00 2:03.00 14:12/M
31 Rebecca Ceballos 1538 46 440 15:59.00 44:31.00 45:37.00 1:06.00 14:19/M
32 Jill Jackson 1751 49 443 16:21.00 44:53.00 48:10.00 3:17.00 14:26/M
33 Lisa Deavours 320 48 474 17:41.00 46:13.00 48:36.00 2:23.00 14:51/M
34 Sunny Kephart 1783 46 493 18:40.00 47:11.00 56:09.00 8:59.00 15:10/M
35 Michelle Vetters 2159 49 503 19:43.00 48:15.00 53:22.00 5:08.00 15:31/M
36 Ulrike Ashmore 1446 48 508 20:09.00 48:40.00 52:26.00 3:46.00 15:39/M
37 Darlene Valenta 2153 49 515 20:47.00 49:19.00 52:32.00 3:14.00 15:51/M
38 Rosa Gamboa 1643 49 516 20:58.00 49:30.00 52:38.00 3:09.00 15:55/M
39 Karen Obrien 1927 46 539 23:32.00 52:03.00 56:13.00 4:10.00 16:44/M
40 Susan Hefner 1707 46 549 24:24.00 52:56.00 56:04.00 3:09.00 17:01/M
41 Michelle Knudsen 1790 45 553 24:47.00 53:19.00 57:08.00 3:49.00 17:08/M
42 Tonya Caldwell 1529 46 554 24:47.00 53:19.00 57:08.00 3:50.00 17:08/M
43 Emily Duke 1605 45 561 25:18.00 53:50.00 57:01.00 3:11.00 17:18/M
44 Melissa Ruland 2022 45 563 25:21.00 53:53.00 57:04.00 3:12.00 17:19/M
45 Jennifer Triplett 2138 45 594 27:51.00 56:23.00 57:42.00 1:19.00 18:07/M
46 Laura Shortt 1172 45 601 28:07.00 56:38.00 1:00:16.00 3:38.00 18:12/M
47 Patty Peltier 1958 47 605 28:46.00 57:18.00 1:01:20.00 4:03.00 18:25/M
48 Lesley Twiss 2144 46 614 29:13.00 57:44.00 59:53.00 2:10.00 18:34/M
49 Kirsten Dugan 1604 49 627 30:17.00 58:49.00 1:00:39.00 1:51.00 18:54/M
50 Chapman Sharon 2046 47 632 30:29.00 59:01.00 1:03:20.00 4:19.00 18:58/M
51 Rose Mary Garza 1648 49 634 30:36.00 59:08.00 1:02:23.00 3:16.00 19:01/M
52 Noelia Perez 1964 45 648 34:34.00 1:03:05.00 1:04:07.00 1:02.00 20:17/M
53 Christine Bazur 1465 49 657 3:27:28.00 3:55:59.00 3:55:59.00 75:52/M
54 Lisa Somera 2074 45 658 3:35:13.00 4:03:44.00 4:03:44.00 78:22/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alisa Hybner 1745 51 59   27:48.00 31:43.00 3:56.00 8:56/M
2 Debbie Rychlik 2030 51 61 0:02.00 27:49.00 28:50.00 1:01.00 8:56/M
3 Claudia Peacock 1954 52 69 0:36.00 28:23.00 29:51.00 1:29.00 9:07/M
4 Elizabeth Ducharme 1602 53 76 0:59.00 28:46.00 32:35.00 3:50.00 9:15/M
5 Maria Rose Gonzalez 1662 53 126 3:11.00 30:58.00 31:59.00 1:02.00 9:57/M
6 Carol Bozka 1502 50 172 5:39.00 33:26.00 36:00.00 2:34.00 10:45/M
7 Barbara Hlavac 1721 54 199 6:54.00 34:41.00 37:16.00 2:35.00 11:09/M
8 Linda Hoover 1734 54 227 8:19.00 36:06.00 38:23.00 2:18.00 11:36/M
9 Latonne Douglass 1599 53 229 8:20.00 36:07.00 38:31.00 2:24.00 11:36/M
10 Roberta Patterson 1952 50 272 9:41.00 37:28.00 40:47.00 3:19.00 12:03/M
11 Sharon Naumann 1914 52 280 9:54.00 37:41.00 40:31.00 2:50.00 12:07/M
12 Suzanne Phillips 1968 52 281 9:54.00 37:41.00 40:31.00 2:50.00 12:07/M
13 Liz Kuffel 1801 53 284 10:01.00 37:49.00 41:02.00 3:14.00 12:09/M
14 Lorraine Kenny 1781 53 286 10:03.00 37:50.00 41:02.00 3:13.00 12:10/M
15 Lisa Elkington 1613 51 287 10:04.00 37:51.00 40:26.00 2:36.00 12:10/M
16 Adrienne Schoppe 2038 51 288 10:04.00 37:51.00 40:26.00 2:36.00 12:10/M
17 Becky Bernaud 1477 54 318 11:04.00 38:51.00 41:15.00 2:25.00 12:29/M
18 Terri Neylon 1921 54 319 11:04.00 38:51.00 43:39.00 4:48.00 12:29/M
19 Debra Newell 1917 52 324 11:10.00 38:57.00 41:51.00 2:54.00 12:31/M
20 Robbie Lowrey 1847 54 337 11:33.00 39:20.00 42:29.00 3:09.00 12:39/M
21 Eunice Boedeker 1491 53 371 13:19.00 41:06.00 42:15.00 1:10.00 13:13/M
22 Helen Becker 1468 51 379 13:37.00 41:24.00 44:19.00 2:56.00 13:18/M
23 Nelda Blaschke 4027 50 383 13:45.00 41:32.00 45:15.00 3:43.00 13:21/M
24 Shannon McLaughlin 1870 53 399 14:45.00 42:32.00 45:25.00 2:53.00 13:40/M
25 Ronda Dalton 1575 53 458 17:39.00 45:26.00 46:38.00 1:13.00 14:36/M
26 Trish Soybel 2079 53 460 17:48.00 45:35.00 48:28.00 2:53.00 14:39/M
27 Marja Wallace 2173 54 470 18:13.00 46:00.00 47:04.00 1:04.00 14:47/M
28 Melissa Leopold 757 52 475 18:30.00 46:17.00 50:17.00 4:01.00 14:53/M
29 Denise Sandelovic 2033 52 479 18:44.00 46:31.00 48:24.00 1:54.00 14:57/M
30 Janice Jackson 1750 54 482 18:54.00 46:41.00 47:55.00 1:14.00 15:00/M
31 Susana Hoelscher 1722 54 518 21:43.00 49:30.00 52:37.00 3:08.00 15:55/M
32 Cathy Dossett 1598 54 523 22:29.00 50:17.00 53:11.00 2:55.00 16:10/M
33 Gloria Zuniga 2215 54 529 23:49.00 51:37.00 54:08.00 2:32.00 16:35/M
34 Michele Hammers 1690 52 537 24:03.00 51:50.00 55:20.00 3:30.00 16:40/M
35 Rebecca Lacy 1806 50 545 24:46.00 52:33.00 55:16.00 2:43.00 16:54/M
36 Kelly Arrington 1443 54 574 26:42.00 54:29.00 57:52.00 3:24.00 17:31/M
37 Stephanie Reimondo 1994 51 581 27:15.00 55:02.00 57:07.00 2:05.00 17:41/M
38 Janis Lehnhoff 1830 51 607 29:36.00 57:23.00 59:42.00 2:19.00 18:27/M
39 Elaine Robichaud 2006 52 613 29:42.00 57:29.00 59:36.00 2:07.00 18:29/M
40 Charlotte Holloway 1726 51 622 30:24.00 58:11.00 1:02:28.00 4:18.00 18:42/M
41 Stacey Kelly 1780 51 641 32:49.00 1:00:37.00 1:04:35.00 3:59.00 19:29/M
42 Tammy Jones 1767 53 642 32:50.00 1:00:37.00 1:04:35.00 3:59.00 19:29/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maria Dunn 354 58 255   36:57.00 38:34.00 1:38.00 11:53/M
2 Susan Moyer 1906 55 258 0:04.00 37:00.00 41:33.00 4:34.00 11:54/M
3 Liz Ladshaw 1811 58 307 1:35.00 38:31.00 39:38.00 1:07.00 12:23/M
4 Jane Baxmann 1464 55 316 1:52.00 38:48.00 41:15.00 2:27.00 12:28/M
5 Donna Brazell 1507 55 329 2:05.00 39:01.00 40:13.00 1:13.00 12:32/M
6 Glenda Stepchinski 2087 56 364 3:57.00 40:53.00 42:40.00 1:47.00 13:08/M
7 Rena Johnson 1764 58 365 4:00.00 40:56.00 42:43.00 1:47.00 13:09/M
8 Cindy Garrett 1647 57 386 5:00.00 41:56.00 46:09.00 4:13.00 13:29/M
9 Theresa Walior 2171 59 388 5:04.00 42:00.00 45:31.00 3:31.00 13:30/M
10 Betti Gregoire 1676 56 415 6:33.00 43:29.00 46:55.00 3:27.00 13:59/M
11 Anne Inscore 1748 57 416 6:33.00 43:29.00 46:56.00 3:28.00 13:59/M
12 Carolyn Migl 1883 55 517 12:34.00 49:30.00 52:38.00 3:08.00 15:55/M
13 Laurie Howard 1737 59 520 13:08.00 50:04.00 54:31.00 4:28.00 16:06/M
14 Delynn Thomas 2119 59 586 18:53.00 55:49.00 56:56.00 1:07.00 17:57/M
15 Tamara Graham 1668 55 600 19:41.00 56:37.00 1:02:10.00 5:33.00 18:12/M
16 Jackie Lehnhoff 1827 57 611 20:31.00 57:27.00 59:41.00 2:15.00 18:28/M
17 Connie Wagner 2169 58 630 21:54.00 58:50.00 1:02:53.00 4:04.00 18:55/M
18 Sarah Reyes 1995 56 635 22:17.00 59:13.00 1:02:29.00 3:16.00 19:02/M
19 Joan Schultz 2041 56 645 24:53.00 1:01:49.00 1:04:35.00 2:46.00 19:52/M
20 Connie Baird 1454 56 652 28:12.00 1:05:08.00 1:08:13.00 3:05.00 20:56/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Rumora 1110 61 109   30:26.00 31:37.00 1:12.00 9:47/M
2 Mary Wokasch 2205 61 158 2:33.00 32:58.00 34:21.00 1:23.00 10:36/M
3 Linda Bright 1510 63 231 5:50.00 36:15.00 38:03.00 1:48.00 11:39/M
4 Angie Mayer 1863 61 290 7:29.00 37:54.00 38:59.00 1:06.00 12:11/M
5 Elaine Muncie 1910 61 325 8:33.00 38:58.00 41:47.00 2:49.00 12:31/M
6 Karla Pfennig 1967 64 387 11:32.00 41:57.00 45:31.00 3:34.00 13:29/M
7 Tricia Jurica 1771 64 410 12:19.00 42:44.00 44:20.00 1:36.00 13:44/M
8 Kathy Schroeder 2040 60 426 13:34.00 44:00.00 48:11.00 4:12.00 14:09/M
9 Dodie Bannert 1458 61 464 15:16.00 45:41.00 49:17.00 3:37.00 14:41/M
10 Rebeca Jensen 1762 61 519 19:27.00 49:52.00 52:45.00 2:53.00 16:02/M
11 Ellen Morrill 1900 62 530 21:12.00 51:37.00 55:11.00 3:34.00 16:35/M
12 Peggy Fisher 1627 64 531 21:14.00 51:40.00 55:11.00 3:32.00 16:36/M
13 Teri Stratman 2096 60 570 23:55.00 54:20.00 57:45.00 3:25.00 17:28/M
14 Leona Kopecki 1796 64 585 25:03.00 55:28.00 59:21.00 3:53.00 17:50/M
15 Kaaren Stoeltje 2093 61 610 27:01.00 57:26.00 59:41.00 2:16.00 18:28/M
16 Mary Parker 1943 60 621 27:40.00 58:06.00 1:02:46.00 4:41.00 18:41/M
17 Patricia Bancroft 1456 63 633 28:38.00 59:03.00 1:03:20.00 4:18.00 18:59/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janell Craven 1571 66 315   38:46.00 41:41.00 2:56.00 12:28/M
2 Angela Lee 1823 67 377 2:33.00 41:18.00 42:27.00 1:09.00 13:16/M
3 Sharon Jaks 1758 65 403 3:48.00 42:34.00 43:51.00 1:18.00 13:41/M
4 Evelyn Hermis 1713 68 567 15:30.00 54:15.00 58:21.00 4:07.00 17:26/M
5 Pauline Klekar 1787 66 596 17:40.00 56:25.00 58:01.00 1:37.00 18:08/M
6 Karen Hermes 1710 68 647 23:25.00 1:02:10.00 1:04:35.00 2:25.00 19:59/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Barton 1461 75 569   54:17.00 58:22.00 4:05.00 17:27/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gordon Christie 1548 45 1   19:55.00 20:53.00 0:59.00 6:24/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adrian Gonzalez 1664 53 3   21:08.00 22:06.00 0:59.00 6:47/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cj Wagner 2167 14 5   23:04.00 25:24.00 2:21.00 7:25/M
2 Devin Lehnert 1825 14 8 0:59.00 24:03.00 25:44.00 1:42.00 7:44/M
3 Nicolas Lopez 1842 9 11 1:29.00 24:32.00 25:30.00 0:58.00 7:53/M
4 Hunter Hedlund 1706 13 84 6:05.00 29:08.00 32:13.00 3:05.00 9:22/M
5 Isaac Higgins 1720 8 111 7:23.00 30:26.00 31:23.00 0:58.00 9:47/M
6 Lucas Nielsen 2103 7 131 8:17.00 31:20.00 34:20.00 3:00.00 10:04/M
7 Nate Cooper 1562 14 174 10:38.00 33:41.00 34:55.00 1:14.00 10:50/M
8 Anthony Patek 1950 11 207 12:09.00 35:12.00 37:38.00 2:27.00 11:19/M
9 Joel Gaston 456 14 356 17:27.00 40:30.00 45:29.00 4:59.00 13:01/M
10 Mario III Smith 2063 14 420 20:46.00 43:49.00 47:45.00 3:56.00 14:05/M
11 Pierre Signori 2051 14 535 28:40.00 51:43.00 55:54.00 4:11.00 16:37/M
12 Nicholas Russell 2025 13 595 33:21.00 56:24.00 58:02.00 1:38.00 18:08/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Smith 2062 16 17   25:04.00 26:01.00 0:57.00 8:03/M
2 Trey Hedlund 1705 15 91 4:23.00 29:27.00 32:39.00 3:12.00 9:28/M
3 Joshua Cano 1532 15 137 6:46.00 31:50.00 32:49.00 0:59.00 10:14/M
4 Zachary Wise 2201 15 145 7:20.00 32:24.00 35:40.00 3:16.00 10:25/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Russell 2027 23 9   24:09.00 27:09.00 3:00.00 7:46/M
2 Joseph Pagano 1938 24 27 2:03.00 26:12.00 28:02.00 1:50.00 8:25/M
3 Jim Stryker 2100 23 29 2:16.00 26:25.00 28:07.00 1:42.00 8:29/M
4 Steve Cain 1435 23 54 3:27.00 27:35.00 29:06.00 1:31.00 8:52/M
5 Brady Cejka 217 21 170 9:11.00 33:20.00 36:10.00 2:50.00 10:43/M
6 Weston Roller 2017 20 215 11:26.00 35:34.00 39:30.00 3:56.00 11:26/M
7 Joshua Woelfel 2203 23 397 18:19.00 42:28.00 46:06.00 3:38.00 13:39/M
8 Dennis Barton 1462 24 421 19:42.00 43:51.00 46:43.00 2:53.00 14:06/M
9 Adam Bruton 1515 21 472 21:56.00 46:04.00 51:25.00 5:21.00 14:48/M
10 Andrew Kuffel 5890 24 476 22:10.00 46:19.00 46:19.00 14:53/M
11 Stephen Kiec 1784 23 643 36:48.00 1:00:56.00 1:02:47.00 1:51.00 19:35/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Ramsay 1982 29 4   22:49.00 24:07.00 1:18.00 7:20/M
2 Ryan Dorth 1597 27 7 1:11.00 24:00.00 26:38.00 2:39.00 7:43/M
3 Patrick Syring 2109 26 10 1:30.00 24:19.00 26:08.00 1:50.00 7:49/M
4 Jeff Perretti 1966 27 35 3:53.00 26:42.00 28:25.00 1:44.00 8:35/M
5 Nicholas Blaschke 4045 27 49 4:27.00 27:16.00 30:28.00 3:12.00 8:46/M
6 James Hajek 4021 26 75 5:55.00 28:44.00 31:20.00 2:36.00 9:14/M
7 Eric Crowell 285 29 115 7:49.00 30:38.00 32:59.00 2:22.00 9:51/M
8 Eric Waetjen 2164 27 119 7:53.00 30:41.00 31:54.00 1:13.00 9:52/M
9 Antonio Mendoza 862 29 155 10:05.00 32:54.00 37:39.00 4:45.00 10:34/M
10 Alan Williamson 2195 29 168 10:30.00 33:19.00 37:40.00 4:22.00 10:42/M
11 Brandon Stephenson 2088 29 202 12:09.00 34:57.00 38:21.00 3:24.00 11:14/M
12 Justin Armstrong 1441 29 204 12:15.00 35:04.00 36:34.00 1:30.00 11:16/M
13 Michael Nguyen 935 27 206 12:22.00 35:11.00 39:12.00 4:02.00 11:18/M
14 Craig Newman 934 28 239 13:37.00 36:26.00 39:39.00 3:14.00 11:43/M
15 Matt Stach 2084 29 292 15:06.00 37:55.00 42:41.00 4:46.00 12:11/M
16 Aaron Granado 1669 26 359 17:48.00 40:37.00 41:53.00 1:17.00 13:03/M
17 Cody Duckworth 1603 27 457 22:29.00 45:18.00 48:26.00 3:08.00 14:34/M
18 Kenneth Owen 1937 26 469 23:11.00 46:00.00 47:55.00 1:56.00 14:47/M
19 Chase Syring 2108 28 558 30:44.00 53:33.00 55:22.00 1:49.00 17:13/M
20 Daniel Hawkins 1699 29 577 31:48.00 54:37.00 57:59.00 3:22.00 17:33/M
21 Samuel Holloway 1727 27 588 33:15.00 56:04.00 1:00:20.00 4:17.00 18:01/M
22 Christopher Sims 2055 29 653 45:46.00 1:08:35.00 1:13:02.00 4:27.00 22:03/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd George 1653 32 13   24:44.00 24:45.00 0:01.00 7:57/M
2 Joshua Brazell 1508 32 16 0:19.00 25:02.00 26:14.00 1:12.00 8:03/M
3 Scott Woolley 1403 31 30 1:42.00 26:26.00 29:52.00 3:26.00 8:30/M
4 Ben Stern 2090 31 31 1:49.00 26:32.00 30:00.00 3:28.00 8:32/M
5 Aaron Kaspar 1778 34 33 1:53.00 26:36.00 27:56.00 1:20.00 8:33/M
6 Adam Boretsky 1499 33 42 2:10.00 26:54.00 31:09.00 4:16.00 8:39/M
7 Christopher Hundl 1744 31 74 3:54.00 28:37.00 30:23.00 1:46.00 9:12/M
8 Chad Crawford 1572 30 87 4:32.00 29:16.00 32:47.00 3:32.00 9:24/M
9 Tyrell Elliott 1614 31 120 6:02.00 30:46.00 32:29.00 1:44.00 9:53/M
10 Adam Balchik 1455 30 132 6:37.00 31:20.00 32:23.00 1:03.00 10:04/M
11 Bobby Janecka 1760 31 142 7:24.00 32:08.00 35:38.00 3:31.00 10:20/M
12 Kellen Ducey 1601 33 167 8:34.00 33:18.00 34:45.00 1:27.00 10:42/M
13 Micah Adams 1429 34 177 9:12.00 33:55.00 38:25.00 4:30.00 10:54/M
14 Jeremy Burrell 1526 32 188 9:40.00 34:24.00 40:05.00 5:42.00 11:03/M
15 Eric Weiss 1367 31 197 9:50.00 34:33.00 38:45.00 4:12.00 11:06/M
16 John Na 919 31 205 10:25.00 35:08.00 39:11.00 4:03.00 11:17/M
17 Clint Cechan 1539 31 209 10:35.00 35:18.00 39:55.00 4:38.00 11:21/M
18 Justin Jaks 1759 33 212 10:40.00 35:24.00 38:53.00 3:30.00 11:23/M
19 Eric Swanson 2106 34 225 11:13.00 35:57.00 37:55.00 1:58.00 11:33/M
20 Stephen Bjune 1482 31 247 11:55.00 36:39.00 40:12.00 3:33.00 11:47/M
21 Stephen Gipson 1658 31 293 13:18.00 38:02.00 40:14.00 2:12.00 12:13/M
22 Christopher Laake 1804 33 311 13:56.00 38:39.00 41:25.00 2:46.00 12:25/M
23 Kenneth Hoyos 1739 33 345 14:54.00 39:38.00 40:40.00 1:03.00 12:44/M
24 Jake Adams 1430 32 351 15:35.00 40:18.00 44:34.00 4:16.00 12:57/M
25 Jason Bean 84 34 405 17:54.00 42:38.00 45:10.00 2:32.00 13:42/M
26 Aaron Fisher 1626 34 407 17:58.00 42:42.00 44:59.00 2:18.00 13:43/M
27 Eric South 2077 34 413 18:11.00 42:55.00 48:21.00 5:26.00 13:48/M
28 Miguel Campos 1531 30 419 18:59.00 43:42.00 47:29.00 3:47.00 14:03/M
29 Dionisio Espinosa 1620 34 438 19:36.00 44:19.00 48:07.00 3:48.00 14:15/M
30 Daniel Seliski 2044 34 452 20:28.00 45:12.00 48:58.00 3:47.00 14:32/M
31 Mark Intrater 1749 34 467 21:01.00 45:44.00 49:19.00 3:35.00 14:42/M
32 Anthony MacAluso 1850 31 483 22:00.00 46:43.00 50:45.00 4:02.00 15:01/M
33 Ryan Hottman 1736 33 498 23:17.00 48:00.00 53:21.00 5:21.00 15:26/M
34 Mark Bujnoch 1520 34 521 25:26.00 50:09.00 52:59.00 2:50.00 16:07/M
35 Jonathan Galloway 1641 30 550 28:20.00 53:03.00 57:55.00 4:52.00 17:03/M
36 Andrew Labay 1805 31 564 29:13.00 53:57.00 56:01.00 2:05.00 17:21/M
37 Justin Scott 2043 34 582 30:28.00 55:11.00 59:27.00 4:16.00 17:44/M
38 Westley Krueger 716 33 592 31:30.00 56:13.00 1:00:41.00 4:28.00 18:04/M
39 Joel Smith 1188 34 593 31:35.00 56:19.00 57:43.00 1:24.00 18:06/M
40 Mike West 2184 31 624 33:50.00 58:33.00 1:02:47.00 4:14.00 18:49/M
41 John Lopresti 1845 33 654 48:09.00 1:12:53.00 1:14:12.00 1:20.00 23:26/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryan Park 1941 39 2   20:56.00 21:53.00 0:58.00 6:44/M
2 Jay Berger 1475 38 25 5:12.00 26:07.00 30:20.00 4:13.00 8:24/M
3 Eric Deba 1584 37 32 5:39.00 26:34.00 28:16.00 1:42.00 8:32/M
4 Jared Doddema 1592 35 34 5:43.00 26:38.00 29:09.00 2:32.00 8:34/M
5 Chad Loenard 1594 37 50 6:32.00 27:27.00 28:53.00 1:26.00 8:49/M
6 Davis George 1652 35 72 7:39.00 28:34.00 31:06.00 2:33.00 9:11/M
7 Brady Stewart 2091 35 77 7:53.00 28:48.00 30:21.00 1:33.00 9:15/M
8 Brian Lehnert 1824 39 79 7:58.00 28:53.00 32:46.00 3:53.00 9:17/M
9 Phillip Redman 1990 35 93 8:51.00 29:46.00 32:20.00 2:34.00 9:34/M
10 Tommy Higgins 583 36 110 9:31.00 30:26.00 31:24.00 0:58.00 9:47/M
11 Casey Chittum 1547 37 127 10:09.00 31:04.00 33:20.00 2:17.00 9:59/M
12 Matthew Dean 1582 38 140 10:56.00 31:51.00 33:38.00 1:47.00 10:14/M
13 Duane Wagner 2166 39 150 11:39.00 32:35.00 34:13.00 1:39.00 10:28/M
14 Matt Tobias 2130 37 175 12:48.00 33:43.00 36:35.00 2:52.00 10:50/M
15 Casey Sullivan 2102 38 176 12:59.00 33:54.00 36:45.00 2:51.00 10:54/M
16 Josh Dennis 1585 35 191 13:30.00 34:25.00 38:30.00 4:06.00 11:04/M
17 Adam Mandell 1855 36 194 13:34.00 34:29.00 37:39.00 3:10.00 11:05/M
18 Monte Moerbe 1892 37 222 15:01.00 35:56.00 41:07.00 5:11.00 11:33/M
19 Justin Richardson 2001 36 232 15:21.00 36:16.00 39:39.00 3:23.00 11:39/M
20 Erin Teter 2118 38 237 15:27.00 36:22.00 40:35.00 4:13.00 11:41/M
21 Brandon Barrera 1459 39 295 17:07.00 38:02.00 41:23.00 3:21.00 12:13/M
22 Jeff Palis 1939 36 340 18:33.00 39:28.00 41:46.00 2:18.00 12:41/M
23 Micah Thomas 2121 35 354 19:27.00 40:22.00 41:37.00 1:15.00 12:58/M
24 Erik Granado 1670 36 358 19:41.00 40:37.00 41:53.00 1:17.00 13:03/M
25 Micah O'Neal 1935 37 368 20:05.00 41:01.00 43:02.00 2:02.00 13:11/M
26 Gabe Martinez 1859 39 373 20:17.00 41:12.00 44:08.00 2:57.00 13:15/M
27 Dwayne Vasek 2156 36 380 20:32.00 41:27.00 44:55.00 3:29.00 13:19/M
28 Matt Cox 273 36 401 21:37.00 42:33.00 43:57.00 1:25.00 13:41/M
29 John Ferrell 1623 38 441 23:40.00 44:35.00 48:18.00 3:43.00 14:20/M
30 Thomas Ingram 1747 35 453 24:17.00 45:12.00 48:57.00 3:45.00 14:32/M
31 Jack Matthews 1861 35 496 26:45.00 47:40.00 51:39.00 4:00.00 15:19/M
32 Anthony Moline 1893 35 497 26:46.00 47:41.00 51:39.00 3:59.00 15:20/M
33 Scott Long 1838 39 513 28:22.00 49:17.00 53:08.00 3:52.00 15:50/M
34 Kurt Lassmann 1820 36 546 31:50.00 52:45.00 55:35.00 2:51.00 16:57/M
35 Eric Pohl 1971 39 547 31:50.00 52:45.00 55:35.00 2:51.00 16:57/M
36 Zach Morsbach 1902 39 556 32:26.00 53:21.00 58:36.00 5:15.00 17:09/M
37 Richard Weist 2180 36 604 36:19.00 57:15.00 59:48.00 2:34.00 18:24/M
38 Steven Hale 1686 37 606 36:25.00 57:20.00 1:01:22.00 4:03.00 18:26/M
39 Nicholas Free 1632 36 616 37:00.00 57:56.00 1:02:02.00 4:06.00 18:37/M
40 Eric Bailey 1451 36 649 42:21.00 1:03:16.00 1:07:01.00 3:45.00 20:20/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shawn Meinkowsky 1874 41 18   25:19.00 27:23.00 2:05.00 8:08/M
2 Matthew Davis 1578 41 21 0:19.00 25:38.00 27:16.00 1:39.00 8:14/M
3 Bijan Taslimi 1264 42 41 1:34.00 26:52.00 27:59.00 1:07.00 8:38/M
4 Jeff Wise 2199 44 56 2:18.00 27:37.00 30:54.00 3:18.00 8:52/M
5 Guadalupe Silva 2054 44 58 2:28.00 27:46.00 32:07.00 4:21.00 8:55/M
6 Ian Gavalakis 1651 43 62 2:31.00 27:50.00 28:58.00 1:09.00 8:57/M
7 Greg Mican 1880 40 63 2:41.00 28:00.00 29:25.00 1:26.00 9:00/M
8 Jeremie Conley 1557 40 64 2:49.00 28:07.00 30:18.00 2:11.00 9:02/M
9 Johnnie Hall 1687 44 86 3:55.00 29:14.00 33:07.00 3:53.00 9:24/M
10 Jonathan Taylor 2113 40 104 4:42.00 30:00.00 32:14.00 2:14.00 9:38/M
11 Jon Hesterman 1718 44 112 5:09.00 30:28.00 34:49.00 4:21.00 9:47/M
12 William Lewis 763 43 122 5:28.00 30:47.00 34:57.00 4:11.00 9:54/M
13 Jeff Partida 1945 42 129 5:47.00 31:06.00 33:28.00 2:22.00 10:00/M
14 Kevin Fuselier 1637 43 157 7:37.00 32:55.00 35:18.00 2:23.00 10:35/M
15 Andrew Jacob 1755 41 165 7:54.00 33:13.00 35:57.00 2:45.00 10:41/M
16 John Rohan 2013 41 189 9:05.00 34:24.00 36:35.00 2:11.00 11:03/M
17 Chris Ulrich 2148 40 216 10:20.00 35:39.00 39:19.00 3:40.00 11:27/M
18 James Garza 1650 43 218 10:28.00 35:46.00 39:27.00 3:41.00 11:30/M
19 Pete Koeneman 1792 44 223 10:37.00 35:56.00 39:25.00 3:30.00 11:33/M
20 Joey Ybarra 2210 41 240 11:08.00 36:26.00 41:15.00 4:50.00 11:43/M
21 Todd Hall 1688 40 248 11:21.00 36:39.00 38:39.00 2:00.00 11:47/M
22 Denny Tao 2110 40 269 11:56.00 37:15.00 40:48.00 3:34.00 11:58/M
23 Carlos Quezada 1977 43 291 12:35.00 37:54.00 40:13.00 2:20.00 12:11/M
24 Jeff Moe 1890 41 294 12:43.00 38:02.00 41:22.00 3:21.00 12:13/M
25 Jeremy Thomas 2127 43 305 13:10.00 38:28.00 39:37.00 1:09.00 12:22/M
26 Thai Tong 642 42 312 13:21.00 38:40.00 41:33.00 2:54.00 12:26/M
27 James Hughes 1742 44 332 13:44.00 39:03.00 41:17.00 2:14.00 12:33/M
28 Jason Weldon 2181 43 367 15:40.00 40:59.00 43:57.00 2:59.00 13:10/M
29 Chris Aten 1447 43 406 17:22.00 42:40.00 46:40.00 4:01.00 13:43/M
30 Eric Vinikoff 2162 44 428 18:47.00 44:05.00 48:01.00 3:57.00 14:10/M
31 Shawn Reade 1987 42 447 19:41.00 44:59.00 48:45.00 3:46.00 14:28/M
32 Alfred Perez 4006 42 450 19:50.00 45:09.00 48:33.00 3:25.00 14:31/M
33 Bernie Lopez 1843 43 465 20:23.00 45:42.00 48:40.00 2:59.00 14:41/M
34 Daniel Moree 1897 44 488 21:45.00 47:04.00 52:15.00 5:12.00 15:08/M
35 Zachary White 2187 40 502 22:52.00 48:11.00 52:39.00 4:29.00 15:29/M
36 Ian Townsend 2134 40 511 23:35.00 48:53.00 52:56.00 4:03.00 15:43/M
37 Glenn Knezek 1789 41 522 24:52.00 50:11.00 52:59.00 2:49.00 16:08/M
38 Trey Frantz 1630 43 527 26:00.00 51:18.00 54:33.00 3:15.00 16:29/M
39 Todd Dorris 1595 40 590 30:48.00 56:07.00 1:00:31.00 4:24.00 18:02/M
40 Joseph Dixon 1590 40 612 32:09.00 57:28.00 59:28.00 2:01.00 18:28/M
41 Tim Kewish 688 44 655 1:25:06.00 1:50:24.00 1:51:44.00 1:20.00 35:30/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fernando Gonzalez 1663 48 28   26:14.00 27:16.00 1:03.00 8:26/M
2 Todd Dickinson 1587 48 44 0:44.00 26:57.00 28:08.00 1:11.00 8:40/M
3 Patrick Karshis 1775 49 45 0:49.00 27:02.00 29:34.00 2:33.00 8:41/M
4 Todd Ballengee 60 46 46 0:51.00 27:04.00 33:35.00 6:31.00 8:42/M
5 Drew Thurman 1280 45 52 1:17.00 27:30.00 32:13.00 4:44.00 8:50/M
6 Timothy Teague 2117 48 57 1:33.00 27:46.00 31:51.00 4:05.00 8:55/M
7 Scotty Jung 1770 46 78 2:39.00 28:52.00 30:04.00 1:12.00 9:17/M
8 Greg Reese 1993 45 81 2:48.00 29:01.00 30:46.00 1:46.00 9:19/M
9 Marlin Weichel 2177 49 90 3:12.00 29:25.00 34:12.00 4:48.00 9:27/M
10 Daniel Dowhan 1600 47 147 6:18.00 32:31.00 37:13.00 4:43.00 10:27/M
11 Kenneth Cejka 1541 48 152 6:34.00 32:47.00 35:34.00 2:48.00 10:32/M
12 Norman Thomas Ruland 2023 48 154 6:41.00 32:54.00 34:49.00 1:55.00 10:34/M
13 Barry Obrien 1928 45 169 7:07.00 33:20.00 37:29.00 4:10.00 10:43/M
14 Keith Weber 1365 46 236 10:07.00 36:20.00 38:49.00 2:30.00 11:41/M
15 Todd Gift 1655 48 262 10:55.00 37:08.00 41:30.00 4:23.00 11:56/M
16 Ken Nobbe 1923 45 302 12:02.00 38:15.00 41:44.00 3:29.00 12:18/M
17 Jason Conley 1558 47 317 12:37.00 38:50.00 40:59.00 2:09.00 12:29/M
18 Brian Haynes 1701 46 327 12:46.00 38:59.00 40:14.00 1:16.00 12:32/M
19 Ernesto Perez 1963 46 347 13:37.00 39:50.00 40:53.00 1:03.00 12:48/M
20 David Farrar 1622 46 366 14:43.00 40:56.00 42:24.00 1:28.00 13:09/M
21 Dave Williams 2191 48 389 15:51.00 42:04.00 43:11.00 1:08.00 13:31/M
22 Michael Gutka 1681 48 391 15:57.00 42:10.00 44:33.00 2:24.00 13:33/M
23 Todd Floyd 400 46 394 16:08.00 42:21.00 47:05.00 4:44.00 13:37/M
24 Wt Bryant 1517 45 432 17:59.00 44:12.00 46:16.00 2:04.00 14:12/M
25 William Kephart 1782 47 485 20:41.00 46:54.00 55:52.00 8:59.00 15:05/M
26 Joseph Ashmore 1445 49 509 22:28.00 48:41.00 52:26.00 3:46.00 15:39/M
27 Robert Hefner 1708 49 548 26:42.00 52:55.00 56:05.00 3:10.00 17:01/M
28 Claude Signori 2053 47 629 32:37.00 58:50.00 1:03:00.00 4:11.00 18:55/M
29 Mauricio Bustillo 180 48 656 1:44:23.00 2:10:36.00 2:13:43.00 3:07.00 41:59/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Doug Michalik 1881 54 6   23:27.00 24:24.00 0:58.00 7:32/M
2 Ransom Becker 1467 52 20 2:04.00 25:31.00 29:44.00 4:14.00 8:12/M
3 Mark Pumphrey 1035 52 23 2:24.00 25:50.00 27:02.00 1:12.00 8:18/M
4 Pat Roller 2014 50 40 3:23.00 26:49.00 30:44.00 3:55.00 8:37/M
5 Louis Peacock 1953 50 48 3:47.00 27:13.00 28:41.00 1:29.00 8:45/M
6 Dwayne Lowrey 1848 53 80 5:33.00 28:59.00 30:44.00 1:45.00 9:19/M
7 Michael Smith 5889 52 106 6:43.00 30:09.00 34:27.00 4:18.00 9:41/M
8 James Blaschke 4044 50 118 7:14.00 30:40.00 33:52.00 3:12.00 9:51/M
9 Dan Newell 1918 52 123 7:26.00 30:52.00 33:44.00 2:52.00 9:55/M
10 Jon Dossett 343 54 146 9:02.00 32:28.00 35:23.00 2:56.00 10:26/M
11 Tony Shank 2045 53 151 9:18.00 32:44.00 35:06.00 2:22.00 10:31/M
12 Stephen Dalton 1576 52 200 11:22.00 34:49.00 34:49.00 11:11/M
13 Brent Adcock 15 52 208 11:52.00 35:18.00 39:55.00 4:37.00 11:21/M
14 Richard Lacy 1810 52 220 12:24.00 35:50.00 37:03.00 1:14.00 11:31/M
15 Kevin Krueger 1798 54 259 13:38.00 37:04.00 40:38.00 3:34.00 11:55/M
16 Timothy Neylon 1920 53 323 15:27.00 38:53.00 43:40.00 4:47.00 12:30/M
17 Steve Been 1470 51 374 17:48.00 41:14.00 44:28.00 3:14.00 13:15/M
18 Kevin Galloway 1642 54 376 17:51.00 41:18.00 42:27.00 1:09.00 13:16/M
19 Jimmy Jackson 1752 50 395 18:55.00 42:22.00 48:10.00 5:49.00 13:37/M
20 Greg Russell 2026 54 487 23:30.00 46:56.00 49:55.00 3:00.00 15:05/M
21 Stuart Naumann 1915 54 495 24:11.00 47:38.00 51:38.00 4:01.00 15:19/M
22 Tracey Lang 1815 51 544 28:42.00 52:08.00 56:17.00 4:09.00 16:45/M
23 Brian Duke 1606 52 562 30:25.00 53:51.00 57:04.00 3:13.00 17:19/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Josh Soybel 2078 56 14   24:53.00 27:44.00 2:52.00 8:00/M
2 Roger Gregoire 1677 59 95 4:55.00 29:48.00 33:14.00 3:27.00 9:35/M
3 Jerry Villarreal 2160 57 96 4:56.00 29:48.00 30:51.00 1:03.00 9:35/M
4 Robert Koenning 1793 58 101 5:06.00 29:58.00 31:11.00 1:14.00 9:38/M
5 Paul Ayoub 1448 56 107 5:27.00 30:20.00 31:38.00 1:19.00 9:45/M
6 Todd Craven 1570 55 124 6:04.00 30:56.00 33:53.00 2:57.00 9:56/M
7 Jim Waddell 2163 59 163 8:17.00 33:09.00 36:01.00 2:52.00 10:39/M
8 Scott Baer 1449 57 164 8:19.00 33:12.00 36:40.00 3:29.00 10:40/M
9 Joe Green 1674 57 178 9:05.00 33:58.00 37:09.00 3:11.00 10:55/M
10 Greg Blackburn 1484 59 192 9:34.00 34:27.00 37:38.00 3:12.00 11:04/M
11 Ed O'Donnell 1930 57 251 11:54.00 36:47.00 37:54.00 1:07.00 11:49/M
12 Kurt Vanmatre 2155 58 313 13:47.00 38:40.00 41:51.00 3:12.00 12:26/M
13 Chris Owen 1936 55 314 13:53.00 38:45.00 41:25.00 2:40.00 12:27/M
14 Perry McDaniel 1867 57 486 22:03.00 46:56.00 49:55.00 3:00.00 15:05/M
15 Paul Syring 2107 56 557 28:40.00 53:32.00 55:22.00 1:50.00 17:12/M
16 Erik Lehnhoff 1829 59 609 32:33.00 57:25.00 59:43.00 2:18.00 18:27/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Wokasch 2204 64 153   32:51.00 34:13.00 1:23.00 10:33/M
2 David Pechacek 1955 63 250 3:53.00 36:43.00 38:20.00 1:37.00 11:48/M
3 Charles Stratman 2095 62 343 6:45.00 39:35.00 43:01.00 3:26.00 12:43/M
4 Michael Lacy 1807 60 385 8:58.00 41:48.00 44:30.00 2:43.00 13:26/M
5 Aj Jaks 1757 64 568 21:25.00 54:15.00 57:45.00 3:30.00 17:27/M
6 Joe Parker 1944 61 620 25:15.00 58:05.00 1:02:46.00 4:41.00 18:40/M
7 Foy Wagner 2170 64 628 25:59.00 58:49.00 1:02:53.00 4:04.00 18:54/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wayne Brown 1514 69 83   29:04.00 30:15.00 1:12.00 9:20/M
2 Leo Granado 1671 65 195 5:28.00 34:31.00 35:47.00 1:17.00 11:06/M
3 Roger Goertz 1661 67 321 9:49.00 38:52.00 40:57.00 2:05.00 12:30/M
4 Harvey Hermis 1712 66 349 11:09.00 40:12.00 44:19.00 4:08.00 12:55/M
5 Reid Thomas 2120 65 560 24:34.00 53:37.00 54:46.00 1:10.00 17:14/M
6 Joe Free 1631 66 617 28:53.00 57:56.00 1:02:01.00 4:06.00 18:37/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Holland 1725 73 339   39:24.00 40:36.00 1:12.00 12:40/M
2 Mike Ezzell 375 71 398 3:06.00 42:30.00 46:23.00 3:53.00 13:40/M
3 Johnny Barton 1460 75 456 5:53.00 45:17.00 49:23.00 4:07.00 14:33/M
4 Victor Klekar 1786 70 597 17:01.00 56:25.00 58:02.00 1:38.00 18:08/M