Shiner Beer Run 2015

Age Group Results

November 21, 2015


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cristina Bilder 104 28 17   1:35:13.00 1:36:11.00 0:58.00 7:16/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Manning 807 55 46   1:39:38.00 1:42:04.00 2:27.00 7:36/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Wallace 1350 23 30   1:39:20.00 1:40:57.00 1:37.00 7:35/M
2 Elaine Kuckertz 721 24 39 1:42.00 1:41:01.00 1:42:03.00 1:02.00 7:42/M
3 Shelby Cielencki 230 21 44 2:31.00 1:41:51.00 1:44:22.00 2:31.00 7:46/M
4 Mary Schoppe 1145 24 193 18:02.00 1:57:22.00 2:00:04.00 2:43.00 8:57/M
5 Jennifer Patterson 985 24 213 19:17.00 1:58:37.00 2:01:52.00 3:15.00 9:03/M
6 Sydney Currenti 290 22 220 20:13.00 1:59:33.00 2:03:39.00 4:07.00 9:07/M
7 Kristin Lehnhoff 750 24 221 20:15.00 1:59:35.00 2:01:37.00 2:03.00 9:07/M
8 Caityn Hornstein 607 23 225 20:21.00 1:59:41.00 2:06:53.00 7:13.00 9:08/M
9 Kathlyn Lee 745 20 298 26:56.00 2:06:15.00 2:08:54.00 2:39.00 9:38/M
10 Lauren Sestak 1158 21 301 26:56.00 2:06:16.00 2:07:47.00 1:31.00 9:38/M
11 Jennifer Bullis 174 24 346 28:43.00 2:08:03.00 2:10:53.00 2:50.00 9:46/M
12 Alexandria Mata 823 23 352 29:23.00 2:08:43.00 2:10:38.00 1:56.00 9:49/M
13 Kathryn Lemmons 751 22 356 29:45.00 2:09:04.00 2:12:02.00 2:58.00 9:51/M
14 Skylar Broughton 4026 20 377 31:19.00 2:10:39.00 2:11:52.00 1:13.00 9:58/M
15 Jaimie Osvog 969 24 401 32:41.00 2:12:01.00 2:14:19.00 2:18.00 10:04/M
16 Anna Richburg 1073 22 445 35:30.00 2:14:50.00 2:17:34.00 2:44.00 10:17/M
17 Kaeleigh Brown 162 24 485 37:49.00 2:17:09.00 2:20:27.00 3:19.00 10:28/M
18 Marissa Ballin 62 23 529 40:54.00 2:20:14.00 2:21:52.00 1:38.00 10:42/M
19 Kayley Stacell 1217 23 532 41:19.00 2:20:38.00 2:21:47.00 1:09.00 10:44/M
20 Caitlin Sievers 1174 22 653 50:07.00 2:29:27.00 2:31:36.00 2:10.00 11:24/M
21 Tara Cava 214 24 658 50:33.00 2:29:53.00 2:35:25.00 5:32.00 11:26/M
22 Margaret Edmunds 363 21 671 51:47.00 2:31:07.00 2:36:07.00 5:00.00 11:32/M
23 Ciara Keezer 679 23 674 52:35.00 2:31:55.00 2:35:28.00 3:33.00 11:35/M
24 Courtney Court 270 24 697 54:16.00 2:33:36.00 2:37:04.00 3:28.00 11:43/M
25 Emily Voges 1336 24 787 1:01:36.00 2:40:56.00 2:44:22.00 3:27.00 12:16/M
26 Jovanna Castaneda 205 22 789 1:01:48.00 2:41:08.00 2:44:12.00 3:05.00 12:17/M
27 Emily Hall 517 22 848 1:11:11.00 2:50:30.00 2:52:11.00 1:42.00 13:00/M
28 Isamar Hoke 594 24 850 1:11:23.00 2:50:42.00 2:54:14.00 3:32.00 13:01/M
29 Katelynn Jacob 638 23 872 1:14:17.00 2:53:37.00 3:00:05.00 6:29.00 13:15/M
30 Holley Stewart 1231 24 875 1:14:34.00 2:53:54.00 2:56:00.00 2:07.00 13:16/M
31 Marissa Tamble 4008 24 876 1:14:35.00 2:53:54.00 2:56:00.00 2:06.00 13:16/M
32 Crystal (dieu) Hoang 587 22 886 1:16:03.00 2:55:22.00 2:59:25.00 4:03.00 13:23/M
33 Kacie Gallegos 430 23 950 1:28:42.00 3:08:02.00 3:11:40.00 3:38.00 14:20/M
34 Allison Chase 223 22 976 1:34:28.00 3:13:48.00 3:15:40.00 1:53.00 14:47/M
35 Kacie Tyll 1304 22 981 1:35:37.00 3:14:57.00 3:17:03.00 2:07.00 14:52/M
36 Paige Lanford 731 23 1036 1:55:33.00 3:34:53.00 3:36:31.00 1:39.00 16:23/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brooke Sizer 1181 28 35   1:40:22.00 1:41:26.00 1:05.00 7:39/M
2 Brittany Cielencki 229 26 61 4:03.00 1:44:24.00 1:46:54.00 2:30.00 7:58/M
3 Alison Conway 256 28 70 7:24.00 1:47:45.00 1:49:44.00 1:59.00 8:13/M
4 Madeleine Banta 64 27 97 10:02.00 1:50:24.00 1:51:27.00 1:04.00 8:25/M
5 Sara Steinocher 1226 26 109 11:17.00 1:51:38.00 1:53:01.00 1:24.00 8:31/M
6 Megan Boehl 128 29 112 11:40.00 1:52:01.00 1:54:44.00 2:43.00 8:33/M
7 Molly Haerer 509 25 164 14:55.00 1:55:16.00 1:59:12.00 3:56.00 8:47/M
8 Kiley Dorth 342 27 171 15:14.00 1:55:36.00 1:58:03.00 2:28.00 8:49/M
9 Cecilia Chaparro 220 27 180 16:06.00 1:56:27.00 1:57:26.00 1:00.00 8:53/M
10 Jessica Brightwell 151 27 187 16:37.00 1:56:58.00 1:59:16.00 2:18.00 8:55/M
11 Samantha Scott 1149 27 191 16:44.00 1:57:05.00 1:58:51.00 1:46.00 8:56/M
12 Shelby Springer 1215 25 203 17:13.00 1:57:34.00 1:58:41.00 1:07.00 8:58/M
13 Emily Deardorff 317 29 209 18:05.00 1:58:26.00 2:01:42.00 3:16.00 9:02/M
14 Sarah Frey 418 28 218 18:56.00 1:59:17.00 2:02:27.00 3:10.00 9:06/M
15 Renee Davis 302 29 238 20:42.00 2:01:03.00 2:02:15.00 1:12.00 9:14/M
16 Blair Waltman-Alexin 1353 28 247 21:31.00 2:01:52.00 2:04:09.00 2:17.00 9:18/M
17 Bethany Carney 1418 29 262 22:57.00 2:03:18.00 2:05:22.00 2:04.00 9:24/M
18 Hali Kaspar 677 29 269 23:35.00 2:03:56.00 2:07:37.00 3:41.00 9:27/M
19 Joy Ramirez 1048 27 272 23:49.00 2:04:10.00 2:06:27.00 2:18.00 9:28/M
20 Lashay Douglass 345 29 283 24:55.00 2:05:16.00 2:07:37.00 2:21.00 9:33/M
21 Brooke Tooley 1286 27 288 25:16.00 2:05:37.00 2:08:51.00 3:15.00 9:35/M
22 Kate Merrifield 864 28 289 25:16.00 2:05:37.00 2:08:52.00 3:15.00 9:35/M
23 Rachel Bubier 168 26 313 26:08.00 2:06:29.00 2:07:34.00 1:06.00 9:39/M
24 Krissy Brunshidle 165 28 315 26:14.00 2:06:36.00 2:09:17.00 2:42.00 9:39/M
25 Kimberly Hale 515 29 316 26:16.00 2:06:37.00 2:09:17.00 2:40.00 9:39/M
26 Kristi Bludau 119 27 317 26:19.00 2:06:40.00 2:08:14.00 1:35.00 9:40/M
27 Erica Campbell 189 27 321 26:23.00 2:06:44.00 2:08:39.00 1:55.00 9:40/M
28 Alyssa Cox 272 28 337 27:28.00 2:07:49.00 2:11:12.00 3:24.00 9:45/M
29 Stephanie Gonzalez 478 26 344 27:39.00 2:08:00.00 2:09:23.00 1:24.00 9:46/M
30 Heather Hamilton 522 27 345 27:41.00 2:08:02.00 2:11:45.00 3:44.00 9:46/M
31 Mallory Roberts 1083 28 350 28:04.00 2:08:25.00 2:11:34.00 3:10.00 9:48/M
32 Chelsea Peterson 1005 28 374 30:12.00 2:10:33.00 2:12:54.00 2:22.00 9:57/M
33 Stephanie Kresta 714 28 386 30:37.00 2:10:58.00 2:13:21.00 2:23.00 9:59/M
34 Racquel Bass 77 28 404 31:48.00 2:12:09.00 2:14:13.00 2:05.00 10:05/M
35 Maryann Moyer 910 26 407 32:06.00 2:12:27.00 2:16:22.00 3:56.00 10:06/M
36 Lindsey Brown 161 27 409 32:11.00 2:12:32.00 2:15:52.00 3:20.00 10:06/M
37 Stacey Zodda 1416 27 429 33:33.00 2:13:54.00 2:16:49.00 2:55.00 10:13/M
38 Ginny Love 784 29 430 33:35.00 2:13:56.00 2:16:55.00 3:00.00 10:13/M
39 Amber Hoffman 591 29 441 34:19.00 2:14:41.00 2:16:15.00 1:35.00 10:16/M
40 Chrissie Steigel 1224 29 462 35:32.00 2:15:53.00 2:18:02.00 2:10.00 10:22/M
41 Karen Garcia 437 29 463 35:35.00 2:15:56.00 2:19:14.00 3:19.00 10:22/M
42 Kelsey Friedemann 422 25 467 35:46.00 2:16:07.00 2:19:04.00 2:58.00 10:23/M
43 Margaret Long 771 25 472 35:53.00 2:16:14.00 2:18:25.00 2:11.00 10:23/M
44 Elizabeth Cole 245 28 495 37:34.00 2:17:55.00 2:19:35.00 1:40.00 10:31/M
45 Rachel Kalina 673 26 498 37:42.00 2:18:03.00 2:19:14.00 1:12.00 10:32/M
46 Wendy Boedeker 126 27 524 39:43.00 2:20:04.00 2:21:24.00 1:21.00 10:41/M
47 Meagan Dowd 346 26 531 40:17.00 2:20:38.00 2:21:47.00 1:09.00 10:44/M
48 Rebecca Dubiski 351 27 541 40:48.00 2:21:09.00 2:22:39.00 1:30.00 10:46/M
49 Marianne Penca 994 27 542 41:00.00 2:21:21.00 2:22:49.00 1:29.00 10:47/M
50 Amanda Lopez 778 28 550 41:39.00 2:22:00.00 2:24:13.00 2:14.00 10:50/M
51 Brenna Key 689 27 554 41:45.00 2:22:06.00 2:26:11.00 4:05.00 10:50/M
52 Juliana Ramos 1051 25 566 42:34.00 2:22:56.00 2:26:26.00 3:31.00 10:54/M
53 Katy Stone 1236 28 579 43:43.00 2:24:04.00 2:27:54.00 3:50.00 10:59/M
54 Kristen Barnett 69 27 599 45:31.00 2:25:52.00 2:29:17.00 3:25.00 11:08/M
55 Ashley Wilson 1390 29 604 46:01.00 2:26:22.00 2:31:00.00 4:39.00 11:10/M
56 Janice Hsu 620 28 613 46:28.00 2:26:49.00 2:30:24.00 3:36.00 11:12/M
57 Allison Healey 548 26 617 46:44.00 2:27:05.00 2:28:27.00 1:22.00 11:13/M
58 Maggie Manzano 809 29 622 47:07.00 2:27:28.00 2:29:34.00 2:06.00 11:15/M
59 Alea Kuczynski 287 27 634 47:28.00 2:27:49.00 2:30:52.00 3:04.00 11:16/M
60 Cassie Dailey 294 29 637 47:31.00 2:27:52.00 2:29:23.00 1:32.00 11:17/M
61 Allison Davis 310 28 644 48:17.00 2:28:38.00 2:31:07.00 2:30.00 11:20/M
62 Heather Scruggs 1153 27 665 50:03.00 2:30:24.00 2:32:02.00 1:38.00 11:28/M
63 Susan Gutierrez 501 29 667 50:25.00 2:30:46.00 2:32:26.00 1:41.00 11:30/M
64 Karen Garcia 438 29 679 52:08.00 2:32:29.00 2:35:49.00 3:20.00 11:38/M
65 Ashley Freeman 415 28 726 55:25.00 2:35:46.00 2:38:07.00 2:21.00 11:53/M
66 Katie Klyng 698 25 728 55:37.00 2:35:58.00 2:37:57.00 1:59.00 11:54/M
67 Shelby Lipka 768 27 729 55:40.00 2:36:01.00 2:40:46.00 4:46.00 11:54/M
68 Jody Farias 378 28 731 56:00.00 2:36:21.00 2:37:58.00 1:37.00 11:55/M
69 Jennifer Warner 1358 28 736 57:10.00 2:37:31.00 2:41:02.00 3:31.00 12:01/M
70 Delaney Van Vranken 1316 26 738 57:21.00 2:37:42.00 2:39:51.00 2:09.00 12:02/M
71 Jessica Straughn 1242 25 743 57:38.00 2:37:59.00 2:40:42.00 2:43.00 12:03/M
72 Anne Sheldrake 1167 25 744 57:39.00 2:38:00.00 2:40:43.00 2:44.00 12:03/M
73 Briana Rogers 1101 29 756 58:13.00 2:38:34.00 2:42:08.00 3:35.00 12:06/M
74 Ashley Hermes 573 29 757 58:17.00 2:38:38.00 2:42:12.00 3:34.00 12:06/M
75 Stephanie Schlauch 1140 28 761 58:21.00 2:38:43.00 2:44:41.00 5:59.00 12:06/M
76 Meghan Boone 135 25 763 58:26.00 2:38:47.00 2:39:55.00 1:08.00 12:07/M
77 Erin Fuentecilla 427 29 767 58:54.00 2:39:15.00 2:43:16.00 4:02.00 12:09/M
78 Amy Kocian 701 29 769 58:57.00 2:39:18.00 2:42:54.00 3:36.00 12:09/M
79 Christina Labay 724 28 770 59:00.00 2:39:21.00 2:41:19.00 1:59.00 12:09/M
80 Megan Cejka 216 26 781 59:52.00 2:40:13.00 2:42:55.00 2:43.00 12:13/M
81 Sheridan Santens 1127 26 790 1:00:47.00 2:41:08.00 2:44:12.00 3:05.00 12:17/M
82 Kerry Cahill 184 27 829 1:08:15.00 2:48:36.00 2:49:42.00 1:06.00 12:52/M
83 Devyn Dippel 338 25 846 1:09:51.00 2:50:12.00 2:52:12.00 2:01.00 12:59/M
84 Pam Owen 271 25 851 1:10:50.00 2:51:11.00 2:53:06.00 1:55.00 13:03/M
85 Gloria Castorena 212 27 858 1:11:47.00 2:52:08.00 2:54:51.00 2:44.00 13:08/M
86 Jordan Schraeder 1146 25 884 1:14:55.00 2:55:16.00 2:57:34.00 2:18.00 13:22/M
87 Brianna Frerich 416 25 885 1:15:00.00 2:55:21.00 2:56:54.00 1:33.00 13:22/M
88 Michelle Tyra 1306 29 890 1:15:30.00 2:55:51.00 2:57:26.00 1:35.00 13:25/M
89 Katie Zerr 1414 28 892 1:15:33.00 2:55:54.00 2:57:58.00 2:04.00 13:25/M
90 Carly Borel 136 27 896 1:16:11.00 2:56:32.00 2:57:51.00 1:20.00 13:28/M
91 Vy Doan 339 26 898 1:16:48.00 2:57:09.00 3:02:41.00 5:33.00 13:31/M
92 Lisa Thai 1275 27 902 1:18:51.00 2:59:12.00 3:03:12.00 4:01.00 13:40/M
93 Katie Zahn 1408 27 915 1:20:53.00 3:01:14.00 3:04:09.00 2:56.00 13:49/M
94 Rhonda Bond 133 29 923 1:22:16.00 3:02:37.00 3:04:44.00 2:08.00 13:56/M
95 Danielle Zsido 1417 25 929 1:23:51.00 3:04:12.00 3:06:46.00 2:34.00 14:03/M
96 Sarah Love 785 29 937 1:25:14.00 3:05:35.00 3:08:36.00 3:01.00 14:09/M
97 Glynnis Ford 406 27 943 1:25:41.00 3:06:02.00 3:08:58.00 2:56.00 14:11/M
98 Jillian Stryk 1250 26 968 1:32:49.00 3:13:10.00 3:14:55.00 1:45.00 14:44/M
99 Alexandria Segura 1156 25 985 1:35:08.00 3:15:29.00 3:17:30.00 2:01.00 14:55/M
100 Lindsey Fuentes 428 26 992 1:37:14.00 3:17:35.00 3:20:50.00 3:15.00 15:04/M
101 Catherine Mueller 913 29 997 1:37:43.00 3:18:04.00 3:22:08.00 4:04.00 15:06/M
102 Jessica Alkaabi 26 29 1041 1:55:29.00 3:35:50.00 3:38:44.00 2:55.00 16:28/M
103 Emily Phillips 1009 26 1044 1:58:37.00 3:38:58.00 3:42:00.00 3:03.00 16:42/M
104 Amanda Mata 822 28 1063 2:46:08.00 4:26:29.00 4:28:33.00 2:04.00 20:20/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abby Trammell 1292 32 34   1:40:10.00 1:41:16.00 1:07.00 7:38/M
2 Jacqueline Giles 1656 30 56 3:39.00 1:43:48.00 1:45:15.00 1:27.00 7:55/M
3 Kelly Sevin 1160 30 62 4:38.00 1:44:47.00 1:46:14.00 1:27.00 7:59/M
4 Erica De Los Santos 314 32 76 8:25.00 1:48:34.00 1:49:36.00 1:02.00 8:17/M
5 Melissa Hahn 513 30 104 10:49.00 1:50:58.00 1:51:59.00 1:02.00 8:28/M
6 Colleen Orth 964 30 115 11:54.00 1:52:04.00 1:53:31.00 1:28.00 8:33/M
7 Kelly Strait 1241 32 124 12:18.00 1:52:27.00 1:53:53.00 1:27.00 8:35/M
8 Eva Ruth Moravec 897 32 126 12:27.00 1:52:36.00 1:54:52.00 2:16.00 8:35/M
9 Christina Matula 825 32 128 12:28.00 1:52:37.00 1:53:55.00 1:18.00 8:35/M
10 Erica Barto 73 30 169 15:23.00 1:55:32.00 1:57:03.00 1:32.00 8:49/M
11 Martha Medellin 856 34 172 15:30.00 1:55:39.00 1:59:12.00 3:33.00 8:49/M
12 Kaytee Harris 539 31 178 16:05.00 1:56:14.00 1:57:42.00 1:28.00 8:52/M
13 Bertha Carrasco 200 32 181 16:34.00 1:56:43.00 1:59:09.00 2:27.00 8:54/M
14 Sarah Fry 425 33 184 16:44.00 1:56:53.00 1:58:21.00 1:28.00 8:55/M
15 Emily Scholten 1144 31 195 17:15.00 1:57:24.00 2:01:04.00 3:41.00 8:57/M
16 Katie Kervin 687 30 197 17:18.00 1:57:27.00 2:02:03.00 4:37.00 8:57/M
17 Krista Neugebauer 931 30 201 17:20.00 1:57:29.00 2:00:47.00 3:18.00 8:58/M
18 Jeanna Hajovsky 514 31 205 17:48.00 1:57:57.00 2:00:00.00 2:03.00 9:00/M
19 Corenna Goodmay 483 34 217 18:58.00 1:59:08.00 2:01:35.00 2:28.00 9:05/M
20 Heather Sullivan 1253 31 223 19:30.00 1:59:39.00 2:02:30.00 2:51.00 9:08/M
21 Andrea Friesenhahn 423 30 228 19:41.00 1:59:50.00 2:01:14.00 1:24.00 9:08/M
22 Kristen Vaczi 1312 31 241 21:12.00 2:01:21.00 2:02:52.00 1:32.00 9:15/M
23 Janie Lee 744 30 258 22:55.00 2:03:04.00 2:05:43.00 2:40.00 9:23/M
24 Laura Rodriguez 1095 30 270 23:49.00 2:03:58.00 2:07:37.00 3:39.00 9:27/M
25 Jamie Steffek 1223 32 287 25:27.00 2:05:36.00 2:07:08.00 1:33.00 9:35/M
26 Heather Koudelka 708 30 319 26:34.00 2:06:43.00 2:08:15.00 1:32.00 9:40/M
27 Michal Dechellis 321 34 332 27:22.00 2:07:32.00 2:10:00.00 2:29.00 9:44/M
28 Princess May Castro 213 34 339 27:44.00 2:07:53.00 2:09:26.00 1:33.00 9:45/M
29 Lori Balchik 58 30 353 28:38.00 2:08:47.00 2:09:49.00 1:03.00 9:49/M
30 Tessa Schmidtzinsky 1141 32 363 29:17.00 2:09:26.00 2:12:13.00 2:48.00 9:52/M
31 Courtney Villarreal 1333 32 397 31:35.00 2:11:45.00 2:14:18.00 2:34.00 10:03/M
32 Jennifer Foster 408 34 420 33:03.00 2:13:12.00 2:15:56.00 2:44.00 10:10/M
33 Whitney Martin 815 32 442 34:37.00 2:14:46.00 2:17:15.00 2:29.00 10:17/M
34 Summer Mandell 806 30 479 36:32.00 2:16:41.00 2:19:51.00 3:10.00 10:25/M
35 Margot Newcomer 933 31 482 36:43.00 2:16:52.00 2:18:38.00 1:47.00 10:26/M
36 Denise Smolik 1192 34 487 37:17.00 2:17:26.00 2:20:43.00 3:17.00 10:29/M
37 Jayna Adams 10 32 499 38:05.00 2:18:15.00 2:22:03.00 3:49.00 10:33/M
38 Sherry Royce 958 33 504 38:24.00 2:18:33.00 2:21:25.00 2:52.00 10:34/M
39 Ericka Peterson 4009 31 527 40:01.00 2:20:10.00 2:23:58.00 3:48.00 10:41/M
40 Paige Hoellen 590 33 536 40:50.00 2:20:59.00 2:24:16.00 3:17.00 10:45/M
41 Emma Sandoval 1124 32 538 40:58.00 2:21:07.00 2:23:19.00 2:13.00 10:46/M
42 Sara Vestfals 1327 34 539 40:58.00 2:21:07.00 2:25:24.00 4:18.00 10:46/M
43 Kasper Ducey 353 34 547 41:45.00 2:21:54.00 2:23:21.00 1:28.00 10:49/M
44 Monica Love 782 31 551 41:51.00 2:22:00.00 2:25:22.00 3:23.00 10:50/M
45 Kimberly Nordhoff 941 30 565 42:41.00 2:22:50.00 2:24:18.00 1:28.00 10:54/M
46 Brooke Elliott 365 30 584 44:21.00 2:24:30.00 2:26:14.00 1:44.00 11:01/M
47 Shana Rackel 1040 33 590 44:44.00 2:24:53.00 2:27:06.00 2:14.00 11:03/M
48 Katie Batterton 79 32 591 44:59.00 2:25:08.00 2:27:50.00 2:42.00 11:04/M
49 Summer Laake 723 30 595 45:04.00 2:25:14.00 2:26:23.00 1:10.00 11:05/M
50 Melinda Parker 979 31 597 45:17.00 2:25:26.00 2:28:02.00 2:36.00 11:06/M
51 Shana Bohac 130 30 630 47:36.00 2:27:45.00 2:29:55.00 2:10.00 11:16/M
52 Kacy Mitchell 886 31 652 49:17.00 2:29:27.00 2:33:41.00 4:15.00 11:24/M
53 Cassandra Wade 1341 31 660 49:48.00 2:29:57.00 2:31:10.00 1:13.00 11:26/M
54 Wesley Davis 308 31 670 50:53.00 2:31:03.00 2:32:59.00 1:56.00 11:31/M
55 Whitney Sterling 1229 33 672 51:03.00 2:31:12.00 2:31:12.00 11:32/M
56 Kelly Reeves 567 30 683 52:36.00 2:32:45.00 2:35:50.00 3:05.00 11:39/M
57 April Cronan 283 34 694 53:22.00 2:33:31.00 2:34:54.00 1:24.00 11:43/M
58 Lauren Malitz 804 34 695 53:22.00 2:33:31.00 2:34:54.00 1:24.00 11:43/M
59 Candice Rodriguez 1097 34 699 53:34.00 2:33:43.00 2:35:17.00 1:35.00 11:43/M
60 Scout Stern 1230 31 703 53:53.00 2:34:03.00 2:37:31.00 3:29.00 11:45/M
61 Christyn Baer 52 31 705 53:54.00 2:34:03.00 2:37:31.00 3:29.00 11:45/M
62 Casey Meador 855 31 712 54:27.00 2:34:36.00 2:37:13.00 2:37.00 11:47/M
63 Stephanie Torres 1289 30 718 55:04.00 2:35:13.00 2:41:19.00 6:06.00 11:50/M
64 Amy Thomas 1277 34 724 55:29.00 2:35:38.00 2:36:59.00 1:22.00 11:52/M
65 Kaci Cechan 215 31 734 56:29.00 2:36:39.00 2:40:45.00 4:07.00 11:57/M
66 Amelia Koford 702 31 740 57:36.00 2:37:45.00 2:40:19.00 2:34.00 12:02/M
67 Michelle Zavala 1411 34 749 58:04.00 2:38:13.00 2:41:55.00 3:42.00 12:04/M
68 Sarah Parker 980 30 755 58:24.00 2:38:33.00 2:42:05.00 3:33.00 12:06/M
69 Keri Mikulencak 870 30 758 58:32.00 2:38:41.00 2:44:41.00 6:01.00 12:06/M
70 Rebecca Tribo 1296 30 759 58:33.00 2:38:42.00 2:42:39.00 3:58.00 12:06/M
71 Audrey Guidry 498 33 768 59:07.00 2:39:16.00 2:42:02.00 2:46.00 12:09/M
72 Aimee Norman 942 31 772 59:16.00 2:39:26.00 2:42:03.00 2:38.00 12:10/M
73 Traci Uribe 1311 33 775 59:50.00 2:39:59.00 2:41:40.00 1:42.00 12:12/M
74 Samantha Caskey 204 32 802 1:03:02.00 2:43:11.00 2:46:59.00 3:48.00 12:27/M
75 Julie Borgmann 137 33 822 1:06:47.00 2:46:57.00 2:49:23.00 2:26.00 12:44/M
76 Jessica Valdez 1314 32 831 1:08:34.00 2:48:43.00 2:52:02.00 3:20.00 12:52/M
77 Sofia Castillo 209 34 849 1:10:31.00 2:50:40.00 2:55:30.00 4:50.00 13:01/M
78 Bonita Saicedo 1117 33 853 1:11:27.00 2:51:36.00 2:55:17.00 3:41.00 13:05/M
79 Emily Hampton 525 31 856 1:11:40.00 2:51:49.00 2:54:35.00 2:46.00 13:06/M
80 Guadalupe Gonzalez 479 30 868 1:12:58.00 2:53:08.00 2:54:32.00 1:25.00 13:12/M
81 Mitzy De La Fuente 313 32 893 1:16:13.00 2:56:22.00 2:57:51.00 1:30.00 13:27/M
82 Krystal Gutierrez 502 31 897 1:16:26.00 2:56:35.00 2:58:12.00 1:38.00 13:28/M
83 Lauren Lawson 738 33 900 1:17:37.00 2:57:47.00 3:02:45.00 4:59.00 13:34/M
84 (vikki) Tran Hoang 588 30 913 1:20:40.00 3:00:49.00 3:04:52.00 4:04.00 13:47/M
85 Chelsea Healey 549 31 914 1:20:46.00 3:00:55.00 3:02:17.00 1:22.00 13:48/M
86 Brooke Denman 327 31 920 1:21:55.00 3:02:04.00 3:04:04.00 2:00.00 13:53/M
87 Andrea Tielke 1281 33 922 1:22:25.00 3:02:34.00 3:06:07.00 3:33.00 13:55/M
88 Lyndsay Schobel 1143 34 928 1:23:34.00 3:03:43.00 3:06:10.00 2:27.00 14:01/M
89 Allison Ford 405 32 942 1:25:52.00 3:06:02.00 3:08:58.00 2:57.00 14:11/M
90 Sara Holton 602 30 956 1:31:27.00 3:11:36.00 3:14:29.00 2:53.00 14:37/M
91 Samantha Rathke 1054 30 960 1:31:37.00 3:11:47.00 3:15:25.00 3:39.00 14:38/M
92 Kate Healy 551 31 966 1:32:28.00 3:12:38.00 3:16:12.00 3:35.00 14:42/M
93 Alexis Balko 59 33 967 1:32:50.00 3:12:59.00 3:15:39.00 2:40.00 14:43/M
94 Crystal Cantu 192 34 972 1:33:15.00 3:13:24.00 3:17:07.00 3:44.00 14:45/M
95 Melissa Williams 1381 34 978 1:33:58.00 3:14:07.00 3:15:15.00 1:09.00 14:48/M
96 Sara Deniz 326 31 982 1:34:54.00 3:15:03.00 3:17:42.00 2:39.00 14:53/M
97 Mindy Dewitt 333 32 1006 1:40:02.00 3:20:11.00 3:22:03.00 1:52.00 15:16/M
98 Rachael Norberg 940 32 1009 1:40:53.00 3:21:02.00 3:23:07.00 2:05.00 15:20/M
99 Jessica Rickey 1077 30 1017 1:44:47.00 3:24:56.00 3:26:17.00 1:21.00 15:38/M
100 Neelima Reddy 1058 32 1019 1:44:52.00 3:25:02.00 3:28:51.00 3:50.00 15:38/M
101 Lynda Sims 1178 30 1022 1:46:58.00 3:27:07.00 3:31:00.00 3:54.00 15:48/M
102 Yesica Aguirre 19 31 1026 1:47:33.00 3:27:42.00 3:30:24.00 2:43.00 15:50/M
103 Marie Cornelius 261 30 1028 1:49:07.00 3:29:17.00 3:31:21.00 2:05.00 15:58/M
104 Jessica McClure 834 30 1043 1:58:47.00 3:38:56.00 3:42:01.00 3:05.00 16:42/M
105 Amy Nevil 932 34 1046 2:01:09.00 3:41:18.00 3:42:39.00 1:22.00 16:53/M
106 Rebecca Haney 527 30 1062 2:23:47.00 4:03:56.00 4:05:58.00 2:02.00 18:36/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adeline Thaler 1276 35 43   1:41:47.00 1:43:05.00 1:19.00 7:46/M
2 Gisselle Matta 824 39 47 0:46.00 1:42:32.00 1:43:36.00 1:04.00 7:49/M
3 Daypring Conley 253 38 53 1:51.00 1:43:37.00 1:44:41.00 1:05.00 7:54/M
4 Olivia Dana 298 38 90 8:13.00 1:49:59.00 1:53:21.00 3:22.00 8:23/M
5 Amanda Psencik 1034 35 110 10:07.00 1:51:53.00 1:54:15.00 2:22.00 8:32/M
6 Amy Chien 227 35 120 10:28.00 1:52:14.00 1:54:57.00 2:43.00 8:34/M
7 Amy Hicks 580 39 127 10:50.00 1:52:37.00 1:53:41.00 1:05.00 8:35/M
8 Jessica Ohlemacher 952 38 139 12:04.00 1:53:50.00 1:55:37.00 1:48.00 8:41/M
9 Emily Hesterman 579 36 146 12:20.00 1:54:06.00 1:57:19.00 3:14.00 8:42/M
10 Stephanie Cooper 259 37 170 13:48.00 1:55:34.00 2:00:15.00 4:41.00 8:49/M
11 Kelli Ingersoll 632 38 207 16:27.00 1:58:13.00 1:59:30.00 1:17.00 9:01/M
12 Brandy Alrashed 31 35 219 17:44.00 1:59:30.00 2:00:29.00 1:00.00 9:07/M
13 Amanda Mills 879 35 231 18:34.00 2:00:20.00 2:04:18.00 3:59.00 9:11/M
14 Kristi Falkenhagen 376 37 236 18:55.00 2:00:41.00 2:03:14.00 2:33.00 9:12/M
15 Jennifer Vaughan 1320 39 240 19:32.00 2:01:18.00 2:02:59.00 1:41.00 9:15/M
16 Dendy Farrar 383 38 242 19:40.00 2:01:26.00 2:02:54.00 1:29.00 9:16/M
17 Sarah Schwartz 1148 38 277 23:01.00 2:04:47.00 2:07:06.00 2:19.00 9:31/M
18 Anessa Le 739 38 286 23:45.00 2:05:31.00 2:08:44.00 3:13.00 9:34/M
19 Amanda Guzofski 504 35 300 24:30.00 2:06:16.00 2:10:07.00 3:52.00 9:38/M
20 Lexie Coulter 268 36 302 24:30.00 2:06:17.00 2:10:33.00 4:17.00 9:38/M
21 Liz Johnson 652 37 308 24:35.00 2:06:21.00 2:10:33.00 4:12.00 9:38/M
22 Amy McAlexander 832 35 324 25:18.00 2:07:04.00 2:08:17.00 1:14.00 9:41/M
23 Anna Bartos 74 37 326 25:20.00 2:07:06.00 2:08:58.00 1:52.00 9:42/M
24 Willa Kempf 681 37 335 25:58.00 2:07:45.00 2:12:28.00 4:43.00 9:45/M
25 Elda Hernandez 574 38 336 26:02.00 2:07:48.00 2:09:27.00 1:40.00 9:45/M
26 Sarah Bromley 152 38 348 26:23.00 2:08:10.00 2:09:49.00 1:40.00 9:46/M
27 Nellie Linn 766 38 365 27:56.00 2:09:42.00 2:13:03.00 3:22.00 9:54/M
28 Aimee Bain 54 36 376 28:52.00 2:10:39.00 2:14:29.00 3:51.00 9:58/M
29 Sarah Humphries 626 38 380 29:06.00 2:10:52.00 2:12:41.00 1:49.00 9:59/M
30 Stephanie Milne 880 39 382 29:07.00 2:10:53.00 2:12:35.00 1:42.00 9:59/M
31 Shannon Drichta 349 38 384 29:11.00 2:10:57.00 2:13:32.00 2:35.00 9:59/M
32 Christine Patterson 983 38 394 29:46.00 2:11:33.00 2:14:44.00 3:12.00 10:02/M
33 Erin Fisk 395 36 412 30:57.00 2:12:43.00 2:14:41.00 1:58.00 10:07/M
34 Ofelia Elizondo 364 35 413 31:03.00 2:12:49.00 2:14:51.00 2:03.00 10:08/M
35 Annie Taylor 1266 39 415 31:11.00 2:12:57.00 2:15:06.00 2:10.00 10:08/M
36 Amy Osborn 966 37 422 31:42.00 2:13:28.00 2:16:29.00 3:02.00 10:11/M
37 Aimee Shiner 1170 39 427 32:05.00 2:13:51.00 2:17:24.00 3:34.00 10:13/M
38 Katie Gilkinson Chaumont 224 37 449 33:12.00 2:14:58.00 2:16:37.00 1:40.00 10:18/M
39 Tonia Guglielmi-White 497 39 450 33:17.00 2:15:03.00 2:19:28.00 4:25.00 10:18/M
40 Kristen Henry 568 35 457 33:54.00 2:15:40.00 2:17:34.00 1:54.00 10:21/M
41 Jamie Stockwell 1235 39 459 34:04.00 2:15:50.00 2:18:38.00 2:49.00 10:22/M
42 Carolyn Leap 740 35 470 34:26.00 2:16:13.00 2:19:18.00 3:06.00 10:23/M
43 Kristie Bludau 118 37 473 34:28.00 2:16:15.00 2:19:37.00 3:23.00 10:23/M
44 Nancy Solis 1201 38 476 34:38.00 2:16:25.00 2:19:08.00 2:44.00 10:24/M
45 Geralyn Robinson 1084 37 490 35:43.00 2:17:29.00 2:18:36.00 1:07.00 10:29/M
46 Melody Gemuend 457 36 491 35:50.00 2:17:36.00 2:20:17.00 2:41.00 10:30/M
47 Christine Tran 1293 36 507 37:01.00 2:18:48.00 2:19:47.00 1:00.00 10:35/M
48 Jessica Helms 559 36 510 37:23.00 2:19:09.00 2:21:25.00 2:16.00 10:37/M
49 Jill Digiampaolo 337 36 514 37:38.00 2:19:24.00 2:21:59.00 2:36.00 10:38/M
50 Peggy Faust 386 38 522 38:12.00 2:19:58.00 2:22:05.00 2:07.00 10:41/M
51 Natalie Saikowski 1118 37 537 39:19.00 2:21:05.00 2:22:34.00 1:30.00 10:46/M
52 Anell Garcia 439 36 553 40:19.00 2:22:06.00 2:24:16.00 2:10.00 10:50/M
53 Kelly Frank 413 36 564 40:53.00 2:22:39.00 2:24:06.00 1:27.00 10:53/M
54 Lori Houck 611 38 568 41:20.00 2:23:06.00 2:24:58.00 1:52.00 10:55/M
55 Leanne Boddie 123 35 569 41:20.00 2:23:06.00 2:24:58.00 1:52.00 10:55/M
56 Jessica Hamilton 520 35 570 41:29.00 2:23:15.00 2:26:16.00 3:02.00 10:56/M
57 Katherine Montgomery 890 38 578 42:11.00 2:23:58.00 2:25:48.00 1:51.00 10:59/M
58 Elizabeth Viktorin 1331 38 587 42:52.00 2:24:39.00 2:27:22.00 2:44.00 11:02/M
59 Jordan Preddy 1028 36 607 44:44.00 2:26:30.00 2:29:26.00 2:56.00 11:10/M
60 Kelle Pilat 1012 35 612 44:56.00 2:26:42.00 2:30:18.00 3:36.00 11:11/M
61 Beth Bills 105 36 616 45:10.00 2:26:56.00 2:31:04.00 4:09.00 11:12/M
62 Jenny Harrison 542 35 623 45:46.00 2:27:32.00 2:29:50.00 2:18.00 11:15/M
63 Corinne Pinter 1016 36 627 45:53.00 2:27:39.00 2:30:24.00 2:45.00 11:16/M
64 Christie Mayer 830 36 646 46:55.00 2:28:41.00 2:29:45.00 1:04.00 11:20/M
65 Elizabeth Etheredge 373 39 648 47:12.00 2:28:58.00 2:30:34.00 1:37.00 11:22/M
66 Kendi Sparks 1209 35 649 47:25.00 2:29:12.00 2:31:18.00 2:07.00 11:23/M
67 Laurie Kovar 709 37 661 48:12.00 2:29:58.00 2:31:03.00 1:05.00 11:26/M
68 Jill Clark 235 37 664 48:36.00 2:30:22.00 2:32:05.00 1:44.00 11:28/M
69 Jami Painter 972 38 668 49:14.00 2:31:00.00 2:34:51.00 3:52.00 11:31/M
70 Stefanie Eberhart 360 37 669 49:15.00 2:31:01.00 2:33:58.00 2:57.00 11:31/M
71 Megan Manning 808 37 692 51:33.00 2:33:19.00 2:35:22.00 2:03.00 11:42/M
72 Michelle Lopresti 780 37 696 51:47.00 2:33:33.00 2:34:51.00 1:18.00 11:43/M
73 Diana Garcia Acero 442 35 727 54:07.00 2:35:53.00 2:40:53.00 5:01.00 11:53/M
74 Angela Gonzalez 482 35 730 54:33.00 2:36:20.00 2:37:51.00 1:32.00 11:55/M
75 Una Buck 169 36 735 55:41.00 2:37:28.00 2:41:45.00 4:18.00 12:01/M
76 Rachel Winkenwerder 1394 35 747 56:20.00 2:38:06.00 2:43:49.00 5:44.00 12:03/M
77 Jennifer Loudon 781 35 760 56:56.00 2:38:42.00 2:44:41.00 5:59.00 12:06/M
78 Verinda Dayton 312 35 765 57:27.00 2:39:14.00 2:43:08.00 3:54.00 12:09/M
79 Stephanie Arzola 45 38 824 1:05:26.00 2:47:12.00 2:49:52.00 2:41.00 12:45/M
80 Ashley Boedeker 127 35 833 1:07:17.00 2:49:03.00 2:52:49.00 3:46.00 12:54/M
81 Brandi Gibson 460 39 835 1:07:34.00 2:49:20.00 2:51:04.00 1:44.00 12:55/M
82 Jennifer Gorriaran 487 39 843 1:08:05.00 2:49:52.00 2:52:26.00 2:35.00 12:57/M
83 Lola Garcia 435 36 845 1:08:09.00 2:49:55.00 2:53:37.00 3:42.00 12:58/M
84 Jennifer Venghaus 1323 37 874 1:12:05.00 2:53:51.00 2:55:37.00 1:47.00 13:16/M
85 Stephanie Strack 1239 35 881 1:12:48.00 2:54:34.00 2:58:33.00 4:00.00 13:19/M
86 Merry Anderson 37 38 882 1:12:51.00 2:54:38.00 2:58:37.00 4:00.00 13:19/M
87 Stephanie Mareth 811 35 883 1:12:55.00 2:54:41.00 2:58:36.00 3:55.00 13:19/M
88 Heather Kasten 678 36 888 1:13:57.00 2:55:43.00 2:58:10.00 2:27.00 13:24/M
89 Jamie Grebe 492 35 906 1:17:58.00 2:59:44.00 3:01:40.00 1:56.00 13:43/M
90 Amanda Miller 875 35 908 1:18:08.00 2:59:54.00 3:01:02.00 1:09.00 13:43/M
91 Jennifer Filla 389 36 911 1:18:38.00 3:00:24.00 3:02:35.00 2:12.00 13:46/M
92 Jennifer Nickel 936 38 916 1:19:42.00 3:01:28.00 3:03:26.00 1:58.00 13:50/M
93 Heather Sandlin 1123 37 925 1:20:51.00 3:02:37.00 3:04:45.00 2:08.00 13:56/M
94 Megan Lawley 736 37 927 1:21:29.00 3:03:15.00 3:05:47.00 2:33.00 13:59/M
95 Janeen Castillo 210 39 930 1:22:58.00 3:04:45.00 3:08:10.00 3:25.00 14:05/M
96 Rebecca Pena 992 38 958 1:29:58.00 3:11:44.00 3:13:41.00 1:57.00 14:37/M
97 Helen Henrichs 564 38 965 1:30:47.00 3:12:34.00 3:15:28.00 2:55.00 14:41/M
98 Kara Howard 614 35 971 1:31:38.00 3:13:24.00 3:17:08.00 3:45.00 14:45/M
99 Stacy Nunez 945 36 973 1:31:39.00 3:13:25.00 3:17:07.00 3:43.00 14:45/M
100 Angela Schaefer 1138 39 974 1:31:39.00 3:13:25.00 3:17:08.00 3:44.00 14:45/M
101 Clarissa Phillips 1010 38 977 1:32:17.00 3:14:03.00 3:18:41.00 4:39.00 14:48/M
102 Lauren Diamond 334 38 979 1:32:48.00 3:14:34.00 3:18:11.00 3:37.00 14:50/M
103 Wendy Solis 1199 35 986 1:34:00.00 3:15:46.00 3:17:02.00 1:16.00 14:56/M
104 Meagan Taylor 157 39 987 1:34:35.00 3:16:21.00 3:20:07.00 3:47.00 14:59/M
105 Amber Watkins 1360 38 989 1:35:04.00 3:16:51.00 3:18:48.00 1:58.00 15:01/M
106 Nora Ramos-Bernheimer 1052 38 1011 1:39:53.00 3:21:39.00 3:23:31.00 1:52.00 15:23/M
107 Aime Leaverton 741 39 1015 1:40:57.00 3:22:43.00 3:24:27.00 1:44.00 15:28/M
108 Marissa Aiello 20 37 1016 1:41:26.00 3:23:12.00 3:24:32.00 1:20.00 15:30/M
109 Laura Abraham 4 37 1020 1:44:47.00 3:26:34.00 3:29:10.00 2:37.00 15:45/M
110 Emily Bowers 140 38 1024 1:45:35.00 3:27:21.00 3:30:00.00 2:39.00 15:49/M
111 Veronica Lopez 775 38 1047 2:00:09.00 3:41:55.00 3:46:30.00 4:36.00 16:56/M
112 Lisa Nusbaum 948 38 1053 2:10:44.00 3:52:30.00 3:54:16.00 1:47.00 17:44/M
113 Angela Garcia 432 36 1056 2:16:02.00 3:57:48.00 4:01:18.00 3:30.00 18:08/M
114 Katherine Sikes 1176 36 1057 2:16:03.00 3:57:49.00 4:01:19.00 3:31.00 18:08/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Iris Rivero 1082 40 36   1:40:22.00 1:42:22.00 2:00.00 7:39/M
2 Shannon McLaughlin 848 41 66 5:57.00 1:46:18.00 1:47:42.00 1:24.00 8:06/M
3 Dinita Willmann 1388 43 92 9:42.00 1:50:03.00 1:51:03.00 1:00.00 8:24/M
4 Jessica Massay 821 41 102 10:29.00 1:50:51.00 1:54:14.00 3:24.00 8:27/M
5 Jennifer Been 85 43 106 10:46.00 1:51:07.00 1:53:32.00 2:25.00 8:28/M
6 Shannon Cunningham 289 40 108 11:06.00 1:51:27.00 1:53:32.00 2:05.00 8:30/M
7 Kelly Fischer 393 41 144 13:42.00 1:54:03.00 1:56:30.00 2:27.00 8:42/M
8 Esther Beachy 82 40 148 13:52.00 1:54:13.00 1:55:30.00 1:18.00 8:43/M
9 Melissa Carrera 201 41 192 16:54.00 1:57:15.00 1:59:27.00 2:12.00 8:57/M
10 Tonya Green 493 42 206 17:45.00 1:58:07.00 1:59:20.00 1:14.00 9:01/M
11 Holly Bronson 153 40 208 18:02.00 1:58:24.00 1:59:28.00 1:04.00 9:02/M
12 Kim Gregorash 494 41 216 18:43.00 1:59:04.00 2:00:05.00 1:01.00 9:05/M
13 Shanna Claycamp 236 40 232 20:08.00 2:00:29.00 2:02:20.00 1:51.00 9:11/M
14 Ramona Alvarado 32 44 243 21:09.00 2:01:30.00 2:03:32.00 2:02.00 9:16/M
15 Gretchen Kehrberg 680 40 267 23:22.00 2:03:43.00 2:04:51.00 1:08.00 9:26/M
16 Louise Haney 528 44 275 24:13.00 2:04:35.00 2:06:10.00 1:36.00 9:30/M
17 Dayna Crenshaw 282 41 307 26:00.00 2:06:21.00 2:10:33.00 4:12.00 9:38/M
18 Katherine Nicklebur 938 41 318 26:21.00 2:06:42.00 2:09:33.00 2:52.00 9:40/M
19 Gretchen Hokenson 596 41 322 26:36.00 2:06:58.00 2:08:17.00 1:19.00 9:41/M
20 Paige Krekeler 712 44 329 27:00.00 2:07:21.00 2:09:52.00 2:31.00 9:43/M
21 Michele Berger 98 40 334 27:20.00 2:07:42.00 2:10:40.00 2:59.00 9:44/M
22 Renee Jones 660 41 354 28:33.00 2:08:55.00 2:11:22.00 2:28.00 9:50/M
23 Crissy MacHacek 796 41 366 29:21.00 2:09:42.00 2:13:04.00 3:22.00 9:54/M
24 Donna Settle 1159 44 372 29:56.00 2:10:18.00 2:11:53.00 1:36.00 9:56/M
25 Loraine Bernal 99 41 378 30:22.00 2:10:44.00 2:12:00.00 1:16.00 9:58/M
26 Kimberly Bryant 167 40 390 30:58.00 2:11:19.00 2:12:19.00 1:00.00 10:01/M
27 Jodie Scott 1151 44 399 31:30.00 2:11:52.00 2:14:12.00 2:20.00 10:03/M
28 Amy Bishop 108 43 421 32:56.00 2:13:17.00 2:19:01.00 5:44.00 10:10/M
29 Janet Lapointe 734 44 444 34:27.00 2:14:49.00 2:16:06.00 1:18.00 10:17/M
30 Susan Venter 1324 41 455 35:15.00 2:15:36.00 2:17:17.00 1:41.00 10:21/M
31 Ginger Bosquez 138 41 468 35:49.00 2:16:10.00 2:20:06.00 3:56.00 10:23/M
32 Tammy Alexander 25 40 471 35:51.00 2:16:13.00 2:18:26.00 2:14.00 10:23/M
33 Rebecca Renfrow 1066 40 477 36:16.00 2:16:37.00 2:20:45.00 4:08.00 10:25/M
34 Kirsten Mengden 863 41 488 37:06.00 2:17:28.00 2:18:36.00 1:08.00 10:29/M
35 Ruby Sewalt 1161 42 511 38:51.00 2:19:12.00 2:21:24.00 2:13.00 10:37/M
36 Cassie Boatwright 122 41 515 39:04.00 2:19:25.00 2:21:59.00 2:35.00 10:38/M
37 Stephanie Frantz 414 42 530 40:14.00 2:20:35.00 2:23:01.00 2:26.00 10:43/M
38 Shaunty Ipock 634 43 534 40:30.00 2:20:51.00 2:24:14.00 3:23.00 10:45/M
39 Tracey Mountain 907 41 535 40:31.00 2:20:53.00 2:23:56.00 3:04.00 10:45/M
40 Shelly Clifford 237 42 544 41:10.00 2:21:32.00 2:25:15.00 3:44.00 10:48/M
41 Sandra Rodriguez Amaya 1098 41 545 41:17.00 2:21:39.00 2:26:20.00 4:42.00 10:48/M
42 Rachel Luna 789 41 558 41:50.00 2:22:11.00 2:26:53.00 4:42.00 10:51/M
43 Wendy Rohan 1103 43 577 43:35.00 2:23:57.00 2:26:06.00 2:09.00 10:59/M
44 Stacy Moss 902 43 586 44:17.00 2:24:38.00 2:27:22.00 2:44.00 11:02/M
45 Kelly Joniec 665 44 588 44:19.00 2:24:40.00 2:28:39.00 3:59.00 11:02/M
46 Wendy MacIas Hall 797 43 589 44:28.00 2:24:49.00 2:26:10.00 1:21.00 11:03/M
47 Sonia Carr 196 42 592 44:47.00 2:25:09.00 2:27:47.00 2:39.00 11:04/M
48 Monica Montoya 891 44 598 45:09.00 2:25:31.00 2:30:38.00 5:08.00 11:06/M
49 Rachel Wunsch 1405 40 603 45:57.00 2:26:18.00 2:29:21.00 3:04.00 11:09/M
50 Jennifer Adling 16 44 619 46:55.00 2:27:17.00 2:30:15.00 2:58.00 11:14/M
51 Miranda Conley 254 43 626 47:17.00 2:27:39.00 2:29:54.00 2:16.00 11:16/M
52 Megan Cody 4001 41 628 47:19.00 2:27:40.00 2:30:36.00 2:56.00 11:16/M
53 Stacey Mitchell 884 40 640 47:46.00 2:28:08.00 2:30:53.00 2:46.00 11:18/M
54 Stacey Davis 304 43 643 48:16.00 2:28:37.00 2:30:31.00 1:54.00 11:20/M
55 Connie Land 728 42 663 49:49.00 2:30:11.00 2:33:39.00 3:29.00 11:27/M
56 Carey Provost 1032 40 682 52:19.00 2:32:40.00 2:35:36.00 2:56.00 11:39/M
57 Tara Dilley 356 41 698 53:20.00 2:33:41.00 2:37:27.00 3:46.00 11:43/M
58 Michele Rawson 1055 42 737 57:17.00 2:37:38.00 2:39:20.00 1:42.00 12:01/M
59 Amy Miori 883 40 746 57:43.00 2:38:05.00 2:39:12.00 1:08.00 12:03/M
60 Dee Deatherage 319 40 773 59:24.00 2:39:45.00 2:42:12.00 2:27.00 12:11/M
61 Daniela Garcia 436 42 788 1:00:44.00 2:41:06.00 2:44:58.00 3:53.00 12:17/M
62 Cynthia Gonzalez 474 42 792 1:01:03.00 2:41:24.00 2:43:39.00 2:16.00 12:19/M
63 Amy Heil 556 43 799 1:02:09.00 2:42:31.00 2:44:37.00 2:07.00 12:24/M
64 Laura Hynson 629 43 806 1:03:23.00 2:43:44.00 2:45:36.00 1:52.00 12:29/M
65 Diane Cosnowski 264 42 807 1:03:33.00 2:43:55.00 2:46:32.00 2:37.00 12:30/M
66 Kendal Ashworth 46 44 825 1:06:58.00 2:47:19.00 2:48:44.00 1:25.00 12:46/M
67 Linda Chase 222 43 826 1:07:26.00 2:47:47.00 2:49:41.00 1:54.00 12:48/M
68 Jennifer Sullivan 1256 43 827 1:07:55.00 2:48:16.00 2:52:11.00 3:55.00 12:50/M
69 Pam Stout 1238 44 838 1:09:11.00 2:49:33.00 2:50:52.00 1:20.00 12:56/M
70 Kari Winter 1396 41 861 1:11:59.00 2:52:20.00 2:55:42.00 3:22.00 13:09/M
71 Michelle Vrana 1340 44 865 1:12:20.00 2:52:41.00 2:54:49.00 2:09.00 13:10/M
72 Sherry Hammonds 524 42 869 1:12:56.00 2:53:17.00 2:55:32.00 2:15.00 13:13/M
73 Maria Harding 532 44 878 1:13:46.00 2:54:07.00 2:56:37.00 2:30.00 13:17/M
74 Karen Braddock 143 44 879 1:13:55.00 2:54:16.00 2:55:15.00 0:59.00 13:17/M
75 Vanessa Barrera 71 40 903 1:18:58.00 2:59:19.00 3:03:54.00 4:35.00 13:41/M
76 Michelle Ortmann 965 41 905 1:19:20.00 2:59:41.00 3:02:03.00 2:23.00 13:42/M
77 Michelle Spiers 1212 40 935 1:25:10.00 3:05:31.00 3:07:38.00 2:08.00 14:09/M
78 Melissa Smith 1190 41 939 1:25:18.00 3:05:40.00 3:07:37.00 1:58.00 14:10/M
79 Jonann White 1375 43 940 1:25:24.00 3:05:45.00 3:09:20.00 3:35.00 14:10/M
80 Holly Vierk 1329 41 946 1:26:30.00 3:06:51.00 3:09:11.00 2:20.00 14:15/M
81 Dawn Pardue 976 41 959 1:31:24.00 3:11:46.00 3:15:25.00 3:39.00 14:38/M
82 Denise Barnes 67 43 962 1:31:42.00 3:12:03.00 3:13:29.00 1:27.00 14:39/M
83 Angela Williams 1385 43 969 1:32:57.00 3:13:18.00 3:17:24.00 4:06.00 14:45/M
84 Nicole Temple 1271 40 975 1:33:15.00 3:13:36.00 3:16:44.00 3:08.00 14:46/M
85 Melanie Rodarte 1090 44 983 1:34:43.00 3:15:04.00 3:17:42.00 2:38.00 14:53/M
86 Beckie Avery 50 42 984 1:35:02.00 3:15:24.00 3:17:49.00 2:26.00 14:54/M
87 Amy Bledsoe 114 41 998 1:37:59.00 3:18:20.00 3:22:40.00 4:20.00 15:08/M
88 Rosemary Salinas 1119 40 1007 1:40:25.00 3:20:47.00 3:22:43.00 1:57.00 15:19/M
89 Stephanie Aguilar 17 41 1042 1:58:12.00 3:38:33.00 3:40:05.00 1:32.00 16:40/M
90 Jo Beth Stephenson 1228 40 1045 2:00:19.00 3:40:41.00 3:42:51.00 2:11.00 16:50/M
91 April Webb 1363 41 1048 2:01:37.00 3:41:58.00 3:45:58.00 4:00.00 16:56/M
92 Sorcha Landau 730 40 1050 2:05:13.00 3:45:34.00 3:50:02.00 4:29.00 17:12/M
93 Julie Signori 1175 43 1051 2:09:46.00 3:50:07.00 3:54:15.00 4:09.00 17:33/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Snead 1193 45 129   1:52:42.00 1:54:41.00 2:00.00 8:36/M
2 Lindsey Morkovsky 900 47 147 1:27.00 1:54:09.00 1:55:42.00 1:34.00 8:42/M
3 Cindy Davis 305 49 186 4:16.00 1:56:57.00 1:58:05.00 1:09.00 8:55/M
4 Michelle Beninato 92 45 211 5:53.00 1:58:35.00 2:00:37.00 2:03.00 9:03/M
5 Sandy Beene 86 45 233 7:48.00 2:00:29.00 2:02:20.00 1:51.00 9:11/M
6 Doreen Williams 1383 49 244 8:49.00 2:01:30.00 2:03:32.00 2:02.00 9:16/M
7 Gabby Traxler 1294 45 245 8:51.00 2:01:33.00 2:03:40.00 2:08.00 9:16/M
8 Deloras Shubert 1173 47 251 9:27.00 2:02:09.00 2:03:21.00 1:12.00 9:19/M
9 Kimberly Smith 1185 45 263 10:36.00 2:03:18.00 2:08:54.00 5:37.00 9:24/M
10 Becky Miller 874 48 325 14:24.00 2:07:05.00 2:10:26.00 3:21.00 9:42/M
11 Lori Heard 552 48 349 15:43.00 2:08:25.00 2:09:25.00 1:01.00 9:48/M
12 Beth Trout 1297 48 371 17:34.00 2:10:15.00 2:12:08.00 1:53.00 9:56/M
13 Jennifer Jackson 636 46 391 18:47.00 2:11:29.00 2:13:57.00 2:29.00 10:02/M
14 Marissa Adams 13 48 432 21:20.00 2:14:02.00 2:16:02.00 2:01.00 10:13/M
15 Stephanie Porter 1023 48 440 21:56.00 2:14:38.00 2:18:13.00 3:36.00 10:16/M
16 Ardith Rademacher 1041 49 448 22:13.00 2:14:55.00 2:17:37.00 2:43.00 10:17/M
17 Lisa Mazur 831 45 509 26:21.00 2:19:03.00 2:22:37.00 3:35.00 10:36/M
18 Letty Lux 792 45 556 29:27.00 2:22:08.00 2:23:25.00 1:17.00 10:50/M
19 Victoria Atkinson 47 47 562 29:51.00 2:22:32.00 2:26:07.00 3:36.00 10:52/M
20 Kate Middleton 869 48 567 30:15.00 2:22:56.00 2:24:32.00 1:36.00 10:54/M
21 Lisa Wheeler 1374 46 585 31:51.00 2:24:32.00 2:24:32.00 11:01/M
22 Jamie McElroy 841 49 611 33:57.00 2:26:38.00 2:28:39.00 2:02.00 11:11/M
23 Teryn Grater 488 46 618 34:35.00 2:27:17.00 2:30:55.00 3:39.00 11:14/M
24 Melissa Basaldua 75 46 641 35:32.00 2:28:13.00 2:30:14.00 2:01.00 11:18/M
25 Bonnie Volkert 1339 47 651 36:39.00 2:29:20.00 2:34:16.00 4:56.00 11:23/M
26 Tracy Lowery 786 47 657 37:02.00 2:29:44.00 2:31:56.00 2:13.00 11:25/M
27 Susan Lilly 765 49 675 39:14.00 2:31:55.00 2:35:05.00 3:10.00 11:35/M
28 Teresa Baker 56 49 677 39:21.00 2:32:03.00 2:33:43.00 1:41.00 11:36/M
29 Sheri Clotiaux 238 48 690 40:34.00 2:33:16.00 2:35:54.00 2:38.00 11:41/M
30 Becky Holtman 601 47 711 41:53.00 2:34:35.00 2:36:13.00 1:39.00 11:47/M
31 Kim Charba 221 47 719 42:35.00 2:35:16.00 2:37:56.00 2:40.00 11:51/M
32 Michelle Russell 1114 46 742 45:16.00 2:37:58.00 2:39:29.00 1:32.00 12:03/M
33 Angela Neill 928 48 784 48:08.00 2:40:49.00 2:44:05.00 3:16.00 12:16/M
34 Lisa Reinke 1064 47 791 48:29.00 2:41:11.00 2:43:19.00 2:09.00 12:18/M
35 Kimberly Hagara 511 47 793 48:52.00 2:41:33.00 2:43:53.00 2:20.00 12:19/M
36 Christine Warner 1357 45 798 49:42.00 2:42:24.00 2:43:57.00 1:34.00 12:23/M
37 Jill Craft 276 45 810 51:52.00 2:44:34.00 2:46:44.00 2:11.00 12:33/M
38 Karen Pitcock 1019 48 830 55:56.00 2:48:38.00 2:50:00.00 1:23.00 12:52/M
39 Jill Hudson 623 47 839 56:52.00 2:49:33.00 2:53:14.00 3:41.00 12:56/M
40 Christie Quezada 1036 45 844 57:11.00 2:49:53.00 2:52:13.00 2:21.00 12:57/M
41 Irma Martinez 818 49 857 59:22.00 2:52:03.00 2:55:05.00 3:02.00 13:07/M
42 Heather Steed 1221 45 866 1:00:16.00 2:52:57.00 2:54:25.00 1:29.00 13:11/M
43 Geraldine Mongold 889 48 880 1:01:41.00 2:54:23.00 2:55:50.00 1:27.00 13:18/M
44 Mischelle Van Wijk 1317 46 895 1:03:44.00 2:56:26.00 2:58:37.00 2:11.00 13:27/M
45 Brenda Richardson 1071 48 904 1:06:41.00 2:59:23.00 3:02:03.00 2:40.00 13:41/M
46 Christine Hranicky 619 45 907 1:07:04.00 2:59:46.00 3:01:40.00 1:54.00 13:43/M
47 Tracy Gift 464 45 921 1:09:23.00 3:02:04.00 3:06:28.00 4:24.00 13:53/M
48 Stacy Farley 380 46 933 1:12:32.00 3:05:14.00 3:07:30.00 2:17.00 14:08/M
49 Dedra Etzel 374 47 947 1:14:13.00 3:06:54.00 3:09:35.00 2:42.00 14:15/M
50 Jessica Miller 878 45 948 1:14:35.00 3:07:16.00 3:09:57.00 2:42.00 14:17/M
51 Rosie Zile 1415 48 949 1:15:10.00 3:07:52.00 3:11:01.00 3:10.00 14:20/M
52 Sinden Clark 234 47 955 1:18:41.00 3:11:22.00 3:13:17.00 1:55.00 14:36/M
53 Lara Gibson 463 46 964 1:19:49.00 3:12:31.00 3:15:27.00 2:57.00 14:41/M
54 Michelle Begwin 87 47 970 1:20:40.00 3:13:22.00 3:17:27.00 4:06.00 14:45/M
55 Rayla Dickinson 336 46 999 1:25:39.00 3:18:20.00 3:22:40.00 4:20.00 15:08/M
56 Tracy McCasland 833 48 1001 1:25:52.00 3:18:34.00 3:22:32.00 3:58.00 15:09/M
57 Denielle Birks 107 45 1005 1:27:29.00 3:20:11.00 3:22:03.00 1:52.00 15:16/M
58 Jennifer Lewis 761 46 1013 1:29:59.00 3:22:41.00 3:24:21.00 1:41.00 15:28/M
59 Cristin Urban 1307 47 1030 1:37:16.00 3:29:58.00 3:31:30.00 1:33.00 16:01/M
60 Amy Miller 876 45 1039 1:43:02.00 3:35:44.00 3:37:29.00 1:46.00 16:27/M
61 Michele Streetman 1247 45 1055 2:04:50.00 3:57:31.00 3:59:33.00 2:02.00 18:07/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Temperton 1270 50 150   1:54:17.00 1:55:45.00 1:29.00 8:43/M
2 Cindy Knox 700 53 175 1:37.00 1:55:53.00 1:57:07.00 1:14.00 8:50/M
3 Elizabeth Ramirez 1047 53 179 2:05.00 1:56:21.00 1:58:22.00 2:02.00 8:52/M
4 Brigette Sparks 1207 51 183 2:35.00 1:56:51.00 1:58:22.00 1:31.00 8:55/M
5 Cyndi Rickey 1075 54 198 3:11.00 1:57:27.00 1:58:45.00 1:18.00 8:57/M
6 Jean Rigatti 1078 51 343 13:41.00 2:07:58.00 2:10:40.00 2:42.00 9:46/M
7 Melinda Phillips 1007 52 351 14:20.00 2:08:36.00 2:10:30.00 1:55.00 9:48/M
8 Debra Williams 1384 53 358 14:53.00 2:09:09.00 2:13:24.00 4:15.00 9:51/M
9 Sandy Jaeger 641 53 367 15:35.00 2:09:52.00 2:12:20.00 2:29.00 9:54/M
10 Michelle Luna 790 50 393 17:15.00 2:11:31.00 2:14:04.00 2:33.00 10:02/M
11 Carol Hollis 599 51 396 17:23.00 2:11:39.00 2:13:14.00 1:35.00 10:02/M
12 Dee Madison 800 54 426 19:32.00 2:13:49.00 2:16:07.00 2:19.00 10:12/M
13 Juliet McRorey 854 51 451 20:52.00 2:15:08.00 2:16:40.00 1:33.00 10:18/M
14 Mary Muenster 914 54 456 21:20.00 2:15:36.00 2:19:14.00 3:38.00 10:21/M
15 Kimberly Stine 1234 50 480 22:25.00 2:16:42.00 2:18:00.00 1:19.00 10:26/M
16 Mary Owen 970 50 486 23:10.00 2:17:26.00 2:19:30.00 2:05.00 10:29/M
17 Teresa Davis 306 54 489 23:11.00 2:17:28.00 2:18:57.00 1:30.00 10:29/M
18 Robin Coyne 275 51 492 23:21.00 2:17:38.00 2:18:54.00 1:16.00 10:30/M
19 Pam Sullivan 1255 53 508 24:36.00 2:18:52.00 2:21:53.00 3:01.00 10:35/M
20 Vickilynn Lewis 762 50 525 25:50.00 2:20:07.00 2:21:35.00 1:29.00 10:41/M
21 Marcella Calvo 187 52 548 27:43.00 2:21:59.00 2:26:04.00 4:05.00 10:50/M
22 Connie McMahan 850 54 557 27:52.00 2:22:09.00 2:24:31.00 2:23.00 10:50/M
23 Brenda Gohmert 470 54 571 29:02.00 2:23:19.00 2:25:32.00 2:14.00 10:56/M
24 Marguerite Hogan 593 54 609 32:17.00 2:26:34.00 2:31:20.00 4:47.00 11:11/M
25 Krisann Kent 683 51 610 32:18.00 2:26:34.00 2:28:33.00 2:00.00 11:11/M
26 Melody Bohac 131 51 621 33:10.00 2:27:27.00 2:29:35.00 2:09.00 11:15/M
27 Randi Saenz 1116 52 654 35:13.00 2:29:29.00 2:33:42.00 4:13.00 11:24/M
28 Rebecca Czuchry 293 50 708 40:00.00 2:34:16.00 2:37:50.00 3:35.00 11:46/M
29 Laurene Hornstein 606 51 721 41:10.00 2:35:27.00 2:41:53.00 6:27.00 11:51/M
30 Tanya Jacob 639 52 722 41:11.00 2:35:27.00 2:41:54.00 6:27.00 11:51/M
31 Jan Tooley 1287 50 725 41:26.00 2:35:42.00 2:38:56.00 3:14.00 11:53/M
32 Lisa Nash 925 51 741 43:39.00 2:37:55.00 2:41:10.00 3:15.00 12:03/M
33 Kimberly Wilson 1392 51 751 44:06.00 2:38:22.00 2:39:49.00 1:27.00 12:05/M
34 Gloria Ballin 61 52 783 46:30.00 2:40:46.00 2:42:22.00 1:37.00 12:16/M
35 Shan Campbell 190 51 795 47:30.00 2:41:46.00 2:43:38.00 1:52.00 12:20/M
36 Cheryl Shaw Queen 1164 50 796 47:33.00 2:41:49.00 2:45:24.00 3:36.00 12:21/M
37 Nanci Hadash 508 51 809 49:58.00 2:44:14.00 2:48:25.00 4:11.00 12:32/M
38 Debra Krueger 715 54 813 51:16.00 2:45:32.00 2:49:04.00 3:33.00 12:38/M
39 Paula Sokolich 1198 54 842 55:35.00 2:49:52.00 2:52:26.00 2:35.00 12:57/M
40 Dawn Hampton 526 52 855 57:33.00 2:51:49.00 2:54:35.00 2:46.00 13:06/M
41 Cheryl Speaker 1210 54 860 58:02.00 2:52:19.00 2:56:06.00 3:48.00 13:09/M
42 Karla Klyng 699 54 889 1:01:32.00 2:55:48.00 2:57:48.00 2:01.00 13:25/M
43 Audrey Timkovich 1283 53 936 1:11:18.00 3:05:34.00 3:09:24.00 3:50.00 14:09/M
44 Heidi McLeod 849 53 980 1:20:40.00 3:14:56.00 3:17:03.00 2:08.00 14:52/M
45 Kathy Wheeler 1371 51 991 1:23:06.00 3:17:22.00 3:20:06.00 2:45.00 15:03/M
46 Robin Moore 893 53 1002 1:24:18.00 3:18:34.00 3:22:32.00 3:58.00 15:09/M
47 Lisa Hodges 589 53 1003 1:24:58.00 3:19:14.00 3:21:33.00 2:19.00 15:12/M
48 Elizabeth Cantu 193 52 1032 1:38:38.00 3:32:54.00 3:35:34.00 2:40.00 16:14/M
49 Nancy Kojder 705 52 1033 1:38:40.00 3:32:57.00 3:35:33.00 2:37.00 16:15/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pam Butler 182 58 77   1:48:39.00 1:49:41.00 1:02.00 8:17/M
2 Judy Conway-Ayoub 257 55 235 11:53.00 2:00:32.00 2:01:44.00 1:13.00 9:12/M
3 Janet Blackburn 111 57 264 14:40.00 2:03:19.00 2:05:56.00 2:38.00 9:24/M
4 Ann O'Donnell 950 56 279 16:20.00 2:04:58.00 2:06:05.00 1:07.00 9:32/M
5 Laura Chesler 226 55 284 16:43.00 2:05:21.00 2:06:38.00 1:17.00 9:34/M
6 Suzanne Kaminsky 674 56 328 18:33.00 2:07:11.00 2:08:57.00 1:46.00 9:42/M
7 June Harris 538 59 398 23:13.00 2:11:51.00 2:13:23.00 1:33.00 10:03/M
8 Amy Holland 598 55 424 25:00.00 2:13:38.00 2:14:49.00 1:11.00 10:12/M
9 Le Ann Ware 1356 57 636 39:13.00 2:27:52.00 2:30:04.00 2:13.00 11:17/M
10 Patrice Coulter 269 57 666 41:52.00 2:30:30.00 2:34:38.00 4:09.00 11:29/M
11 Missy Bledsoe 115 56 715 46:17.00 2:34:55.00 2:36:48.00 1:53.00 11:49/M
12 Shirley Allaway 27 56 717 46:31.00 2:35:10.00 2:37:02.00 1:53.00 11:50/M
13 Donna Moran 894 59 778 51:24.00 2:40:02.00 2:41:30.00 1:28.00 12:12/M
14 Lora Tschapoatt 1299 57 797 53:30.00 2:42:08.00 2:45:12.00 3:05.00 12:22/M
15 Debbie Trammell 1291 57 816 57:29.00 2:46:07.00 2:47:34.00 1:27.00 12:40/M
16 Cynthia Lehman 749 57 854 1:03:03.00 2:51:41.00 2:53:01.00 1:21.00 13:06/M
17 Marty Adcock 14 55 873 1:05:13.00 2:53:51.00 2:57:58.00 4:07.00 13:16/M
18 Debra Zerr 1413 57 891 1:07:16.00 2:55:54.00 2:57:58.00 2:04.00 13:25/M
19 Kim Reid 1060 55 894 1:07:45.00 2:56:24.00 2:59:00.00 2:37.00 13:27/M
20 Debra Hosey 610 57 919 1:13:17.00 3:01:55.00 3:03:29.00 1:34.00 13:52/M
21 Lee Ann Love 783 55 938 1:16:58.00 3:05:36.00 3:08:37.00 3:01.00 14:09/M
22 Melinda Rodriguez 1093 55 945 1:17:48.00 3:06:26.00 3:07:31.00 1:05.00 14:13/M
23 Melody Cherry 225 55 961 1:23:18.00 3:11:56.00 3:13:47.00 1:52.00 14:38/M
24 Ivette Rosinski 1105 55 963 1:23:35.00 3:12:13.00 3:15:49.00 3:36.00 14:40/M
25 Laura Michaels 867 56 1008 1:32:19.00 3:20:57.00 3:24:17.00 3:20.00 15:20/M
26 Katrina May 829 55 1034 1:45:16.00 3:33:54.00 3:36:30.00 2:37.00 16:19/M
27 Karen Drabek 347 57 1054 2:08:17.00 3:56:55.00 3:59:35.00 2:41.00 18:04/M
28 Lori Witzel 1397 57 1058 2:09:24.00 3:58:03.00 3:59:30.00 1:28.00 18:09/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theresa Pearsall 988 62 125   1:52:32.00 1:53:51.00 1:20.00 8:35/M
2 Kathy Brooks 154 64 212 6:04.00 1:58:35.00 2:01:18.00 2:43.00 9:03/M
3 Anesha Godden 469 61 494 25:17.00 2:17:48.00 2:20:12.00 2:25.00 10:31/M
4 Lucille Fournier 411 61 502 25:46.00 2:18:17.00 2:19:34.00 1:18.00 10:33/M
5 Linda Clark 233 64 805 51:10.00 2:43:41.00 2:44:42.00 1:01.00 12:29/M
6 Vicki Jones 663 64 944 1:13:51.00 3:06:22.00 3:08:34.00 2:12.00 14:13/M
7 Cristina Benton 96 62 1012 1:29:35.00 3:22:06.00 3:24:24.00 2:18.00 15:25/M
8 Nancy Flynn 401 62 1023 1:34:41.00 3:27:12.00 3:28:48.00 1:37.00 15:48/M
9 Betty Harris 535 63 1049 1:50:55.00 3:43:26.00 3:46:08.00 2:43.00 17:03/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gayle Hawkins 545 66 812   2:45:01.00 2:48:51.00 3:50.00 12:35/M
2 Deborah Maly 805 65 871 8:35.00 2:53:35.00 2:55:21.00 1:46.00 13:14/M
3 Carmen Long 772 67 1037 50:18.00 3:35:19.00 3:38:02.00 2:44.00 16:25/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandra Tavira 1265 99 988   3:16:39.00 3:22:12.00 5:33.00 15:00/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Grinstead 495 23 1   1:21:36.00 1:22:33.00 0:57.00 6:13/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Bitner 109 40 7   1:27:30.00 1:28:27.00 0:58.00 6:40/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Benjamin Goold 485 16 10   1:29:49.00 1:31:30.00 1:41.00 6:51/M
2 Matthew Perches 998 16 594 55:22.00 2:25:10.00 2:29:00.00 3:50.00 11:04/M
3 Logan Somera 1204 19 1060 2:33:57.00 4:03:45.00 4:03:45.00 18:35/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sebastian Haynes 547 24 3   1:26:50.00 1:30:00.00 3:11.00 6:37/M
2 Tyler Vigil 1330 21 5 0:41.00 1:27:30.00 1:33:32.00 6:02.00 6:40/M
3 Andrew Elsey 366 20 16 7:24.00 1:34:14.00 1:35:18.00 1:05.00 7:11/M
4 Brandon Kirchner 692 24 22 10:51.00 1:37:40.00 1:38:50.00 1:11.00 7:27/M
5 Rylan Slone 1183 24 145 27:16.00 1:54:05.00 1:55:17.00 1:12.00 8:42/M
6 William Schievelbein 1139 24 282 38:27.00 2:05:16.00 2:08:06.00 2:50.00 9:33/M
7 Jacob Renfro 1065 24 388 44:19.00 2:11:08.00 2:14:06.00 2:58.00 10:00/M
8 Branden Dupont 355 24 428 47:03.00 2:13:52.00 2:16:41.00 2:49.00 10:13/M
9 Nicky Fleder 397 24 505 51:55.00 2:18:44.00 2:23:36.00 4:52.00 10:35/M
10 Tim Wang 1354 20 506 51:55.00 2:18:44.00 2:23:36.00 4:53.00 10:35/M
11 Miles Herbst 571 24 512 52:26.00 2:19:15.00 2:21:59.00 2:45.00 10:37/M
12 Eric Jones 659 24 605 59:33.00 2:26:23.00 2:31:01.00 4:38.00 11:10/M
13 Josh Morse 901 23 803 1:16:26.00 2:43:16.00 2:48:09.00 4:54.00 12:27/M
14 Nicholas Wheeler 1372 23 841 1:22:51.00 2:49:40.00 2:51:33.00 1:54.00 12:56/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Brower 156 26 4   1:27:20.00 1:28:18.00 0:59.00 6:40/M
2 Michael Land 729 27 20 10:05.00 1:37:24.00 1:38:42.00 1:18.00 7:26/M
3 Robert Pondell 1021 27 28 11:20.00 1:38:40.00 1:39:54.00 1:15.00 7:31/M
4 Austin Blonde 117 28 38 13:32.00 1:40:51.00 1:42:06.00 1:16.00 7:41/M
5 Jonathon Dias 335 26 40 14:01.00 1:41:20.00 1:44:18.00 2:59.00 7:44/M
6 Christian Liebenow 764 25 42 14:10.00 1:41:30.00 1:42:32.00 1:03.00 7:44/M
7 Andrew Shipp 1171 28 49 15:36.00 1:42:56.00 1:44:00.00 1:05.00 7:51/M
8 Steven Blair 112 29 59 16:45.00 1:44:05.00 1:45:05.00 1:01.00 7:56/M
9 Chris Baer 53 28 75 21:10.00 1:48:29.00 1:51:56.00 3:27.00 8:16/M
10 Jordan Hamilton 523 27 80 21:28.00 1:48:47.00 1:52:32.00 3:45.00 8:18/M
11 Eric Notarangelo 944 25 87 22:21.00 1:49:40.00 1:50:41.00 1:01.00 8:22/M
12 Andrew Irvin 635 25 107 24:01.00 1:51:21.00 1:53:51.00 2:30.00 8:30/M
13 John Smith 1184 27 114 24:43.00 1:52:02.00 1:53:15.00 1:13.00 8:33/M
14 Adair Campos 191 27 133 25:37.00 1:52:56.00 1:58:39.00 5:43.00 8:37/M
15 Benjamin Baker 57 26 142 26:40.00 1:54:00.00 1:55:13.00 1:14.00 8:42/M
16 Neil Kaspar 676 26 161 27:49.00 1:55:08.00 1:56:19.00 1:11.00 8:47/M
17 Andrew Fogerty 402 29 162 27:51.00 1:55:11.00 1:59:13.00 4:03.00 8:47/M
18 John Garrett 446 29 196 30:04.00 1:57:24.00 2:01:04.00 3:40.00 8:57/M
19 Jeff Heslep 577 28 226 32:28.00 1:59:48.00 2:04:02.00 4:15.00 9:08/M
20 Andy Collette 248 29 237 33:38.00 2:00:57.00 2:02:15.00 1:19.00 9:13/M
21 Trey Braddock 144 27 250 34:49.00 2:02:09.00 2:05:22.00 3:14.00 9:19/M
22 Edward Milde 872 26 254 35:07.00 2:02:26.00 2:04:26.00 2:01.00 9:20/M
23 Richard Robinson 4025 28 260 35:46.00 2:03:05.00 2:06:04.00 2:59.00 9:23/M
24 Jeremy Palmer 975 28 261 35:55.00 2:03:15.00 2:05:11.00 1:57.00 9:24/M
25 Isaac Ramirez 1049 28 276 37:26.00 2:04:45.00 2:07:02.00 2:17.00 9:31/M
26 Keegan Hoover 604 28 304 38:59.00 2:06:19.00 2:08:35.00 2:16.00 9:38/M
27 Samuel Schabel 1135 28 312 39:05.00 2:06:24.00 2:07:30.00 1:06.00 9:38/M
28 Kyle Combs 252 29 381 43:33.00 2:10:52.00 2:12:34.00 1:42.00 9:59/M
29 Will Dewitt 331 26 402 44:49.00 2:12:08.00 2:15:31.00 3:23.00 10:05/M
30 Wade Melick 858 29 408 45:08.00 2:12:28.00 2:16:24.00 3:57.00 10:06/M
31 Andy Wong 1400 26 446 47:31.00 2:14:50.00 2:17:13.00 2:23.00 10:17/M
32 Josue Rodriguez 1419 27 475 49:04.00 2:16:23.00 2:18:35.00 2:12.00 10:24/M
33 Mick Dell'Orco 324 25 478 49:20.00 2:16:39.00 2:17:44.00 1:05.00 10:25/M
34 Robert Benson 95 28 481 49:27.00 2:16:46.00 2:21:19.00 4:33.00 10:26/M
35 Eduardo Lopez Jr 779 29 513 51:57.00 2:19:17.00 2:21:27.00 2:11.00 10:37/M
36 Austen Oliver 954 27 526 52:50.00 2:20:10.00 2:23:33.00 3:24.00 10:41/M
37 Andrew Dubiski 352 27 540 53:50.00 2:21:09.00 2:22:40.00 1:31.00 10:46/M
38 Brandon Key 690 29 555 54:48.00 2:22:08.00 2:26:11.00 4:04.00 10:50/M
39 Kahler Stone 1237 28 580 56:45.00 2:24:05.00 2:27:54.00 3:50.00 10:59/M
40 Michael Fraler 412 29 596 58:01.00 2:25:21.00 2:27:04.00 1:44.00 11:05/M
41 Ryan Tucker 1300 26 606 59:10.00 2:26:30.00 2:28:29.00 2:00.00 11:10/M
42 Lawrence Pious 1017 27 614 59:30.00 2:26:49.00 2:27:56.00 1:07.00 11:12/M
43 Jordan Harrison 541 28 639 1:00:44.00 2:28:03.00 2:29:13.00 1:11.00 11:17/M
44 William Frerich 417 25 647 1:01:29.00 2:28:48.00 2:30:21.00 1:33.00 11:21/M
45 Will Rinehart 1079 29 681 1:05:19.00 2:32:39.00 2:35:15.00 2:36.00 11:39/M
46 Korey Saur 1131 25 688 1:05:55.00 2:33:15.00 2:36:40.00 3:26.00 11:41/M
47 Dustin Turner 1301 28 701 1:06:39.00 2:33:58.00 2:37:57.00 3:59.00 11:45/M
48 Chris Melton 860 25 774 1:12:38.00 2:39:58.00 2:44:27.00 4:30.00 12:12/M
49 Peter Luong 791 26 779 1:12:46.00 2:40:06.00 2:45:39.00 5:33.00 12:13/M
50 Nathan Haerer 510 27 786 1:13:36.00 2:40:56.00 2:44:53.00 3:58.00 12:16/M
51 Adam Hansen 531 25 870 1:26:15.00 2:53:35.00 2:55:54.00 2:19.00 13:14/M
52 Kiet Hoang 586 28 901 1:31:52.00 2:59:12.00 3:03:12.00 4:01.00 13:40/M
53 Joshua Moreno 898 26 917 1:34:16.00 3:01:36.00 3:02:37.00 1:02.00 13:51/M
54 Philip Levitt 760 27 993 1:50:20.00 3:17:39.00 3:20:18.00 2:40.00 15:05/M
55 David Julian 668 28 1027 2:01:08.00 3:28:27.00 3:30:22.00 1:55.00 15:54/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Hahn 512 33 8   1:28:51.00 1:29:59.00 1:08.00 6:47/M
2 Andrew Howard 617 31 11 1:28.00 1:30:18.00 1:31:16.00 0:58.00 6:53/M
3 Robert Chapa 219 33 12 1:59.00 1:30:50.00 1:32:03.00 1:14.00 6:56/M
4 Dan Orth 963 32 15 5:05.00 1:33:55.00 1:34:56.00 1:01.00 7:10/M
5 Ricardo Longoria 773 33 57 14:59.00 1:43:49.00 1:46:09.00 2:20.00 7:55/M
6 Jonathan Hecht 553 34 58 15:07.00 1:43:58.00 1:45:07.00 1:10.00 7:56/M
7 Jorge Narvaez 924 33 60 15:17.00 1:44:08.00 1:45:13.00 1:06.00 7:57/M
8 Dustin Cooke 258 30 74 19:29.00 1:48:19.00 1:50:20.00 2:01.00 8:16/M
9 Philip Deardorff 318 33 79 19:57.00 1:48:47.00 1:52:02.00 3:15.00 8:18/M
10 Jonathan Farkas 379 34 82 20:25.00 1:49:15.00 1:52:38.00 3:23.00 8:20/M
11 Jonathan Davis 303 30 86 20:50.00 1:49:40.00 1:50:53.00 1:13.00 8:22/M
12 Ernie J. Garrido 449 34 91 21:11.00 1:50:01.00 1:51:31.00 1:30.00 8:23/M
13 Chris Basilitto 76 33 95 21:29.00 1:50:20.00 1:53:26.00 3:06.00 8:25/M
14 Robert Tait 1260 33 96 21:30.00 1:50:20.00 1:53:26.00 3:06.00 8:25/M
15 Craig Fric 419 33 99 21:48.00 1:50:38.00 1:51:37.00 0:59.00 8:26/M
16 Jay Verrill 1326 33 111 23:11.00 1:52:01.00 1:53:04.00 1:03.00 8:33/M
17 Adam Tyra 1305 31 123 23:28.00 1:52:19.00 1:53:57.00 1:38.00 8:34/M
18 Derek Lyssy 795 31 132 24:06.00 1:52:56.00 1:58:38.00 5:42.00 8:37/M
19 Eric Abrahamsen 5 33 137 24:54.00 1:53:45.00 1:56:34.00 2:49.00 8:41/M
20 Tom Bays 80 33 160 26:14.00 1:55:05.00 1:58:57.00 3:52.00 8:47/M
21 Jeffrey Bate 78 30 163 26:25.00 1:55:15.00 1:57:26.00 2:12.00 8:47/M
22 Steven Garrett 447 31 194 28:33.00 1:57:24.00 2:01:04.00 3:41.00 8:57/M
23 Michael Neugebauer 930 30 199 28:38.00 1:57:29.00 2:00:47.00 3:19.00 8:58/M
24 Robert Prazak 1026 30 222 30:47.00 1:59:38.00 2:01:13.00 1:36.00 9:07/M
25 Eric Murray 918 33 253 33:30.00 2:02:20.00 2:03:35.00 1:15.00 9:20/M
26 Spencer Kinder 691 33 257 33:55.00 2:02:46.00 2:05:13.00 2:27.00 9:22/M
27 Stephen Garza 453 30 271 35:14.00 2:04:05.00 2:06:11.00 2:07.00 9:28/M
28 Robert McDonald 840 30 280 36:08.00 2:04:58.00 2:08:55.00 3:57.00 9:32/M
29 Adam Abelow 3 34 290 36:49.00 2:05:39.00 2:08:56.00 3:18.00 9:35/M
30 Adam Turner 1303 30 303 37:26.00 2:06:17.00 2:10:07.00 3:51.00 9:38/M
31 Jonathan Farmer 382 32 309 37:31.00 2:06:22.00 2:07:44.00 1:23.00 9:38/M
32 Rob Pennington 995 34 314 37:45.00 2:06:35.00 2:09:07.00 2:32.00 9:39/M
33 Robert Bodet 4010 31 320 37:53.00 2:06:44.00 2:08:37.00 1:54.00 9:40/M
34 Russell Rogers 1102 30 327 38:17.00 2:07:08.00 2:10:43.00 3:35.00 9:42/M
35 Dan Paton 982 31 338 38:59.00 2:07:50.00 2:11:12.00 3:23.00 9:45/M
36 Evan Peterson 1004 31 341 39:06.00 2:07:56.00 2:09:19.00 1:23.00 9:45/M
37 Mitch Daley 297 31 342 39:07.00 2:07:57.00 2:09:19.00 1:22.00 9:46/M
38 Kyle Hendricks 562 31 387 42:11.00 2:11:01.00 2:16:42.00 5:41.00 10:00/M
39 Isaac Villarreal 1334 33 410 43:51.00 2:12:41.00 2:14:18.00 1:37.00 10:07/M
40 Bryan Melton 861 32 414 44:07.00 2:12:57.00 2:18:21.00 5:24.00 10:08/M
41 Michael Carpenter 194 33 418 44:13.00 2:13:03.00 2:14:05.00 1:02.00 10:09/M
42 Russell Mariott 813 30 433 45:16.00 2:14:06.00 2:18:37.00 4:31.00 10:14/M
43 Robbie Johnson 651 30 434 45:20.00 2:14:10.00 2:17:04.00 2:54.00 10:14/M
44 Jared Carr 195 31 439 45:42.00 2:14:33.00 2:18:34.00 4:02.00 10:16/M
45 Alex Yeager 1406 34 452 46:23.00 2:15:13.00 2:17:22.00 2:09.00 10:19/M
46 Miguel Gonzalez 480 31 458 46:55.00 2:15:46.00 2:17:16.00 1:31.00 10:21/M
47 Thomas Steigel 1225 31 461 47:02.00 2:15:52.00 2:18:02.00 2:10.00 10:22/M
48 Russell Copeland 260 31 465 47:12.00 2:16:02.00 2:18:23.00 2:22.00 10:23/M
49 Enrique Serrano 1157 31 466 47:13.00 2:16:04.00 2:17:38.00 1:35.00 10:23/M
50 Bradd Waki 1343 32 501 49:25.00 2:18:15.00 2:25:09.00 6:54.00 10:33/M
51 Daniel Nickeson 937 32 518 50:53.00 2:19:43.00 2:23:00.00 3:18.00 10:39/M
52 James Garner 445 32 543 52:39.00 2:21:30.00 2:23:37.00 2:08.00 10:48/M
53 Michael Vargas 1319 30 546 52:52.00 2:21:43.00 2:27:48.00 6:06.00 10:49/M
54 Kelby Boehl 129 30 552 53:11.00 2:22:02.00 2:24:47.00 2:46.00 10:50/M
55 Luke Thomas 1278 32 572 54:31.00 2:23:21.00 2:24:29.00 1:08.00 10:56/M
56 Andrew Turner 1302 30 633 58:57.00 2:27:48.00 2:29:22.00 1:34.00 11:16/M
57 Luis Camarillo 566 34 659 1:01:04.00 2:29:54.00 2:32:27.00 2:33.00 11:26/M
58 Lee Hofweber 592 31 662 1:01:11.00 2:30:01.00 2:31:24.00 1:23.00 11:26/M
59 Andres Santacoloma 1126 33 680 1:03:47.00 2:32:38.00 2:35:15.00 2:37.00 11:38/M
60 William Anderwald 41 33 693 1:04:34.00 2:33:24.00 2:36:24.00 3:01.00 11:42/M
61 Steven Moore 892 30 702 1:05:11.00 2:34:01.00 2:37:09.00 3:08.00 11:45/M
62 Jacob Willis 1387 33 704 1:05:12.00 2:34:03.00 2:37:19.00 3:17.00 11:45/M
63 M.j. Gallop 431 32 707 1:05:22.00 2:34:13.00 2:36:38.00 2:26.00 11:46/M
64 Shaun Stewart 1232 32 710 1:05:42.00 2:34:33.00 2:37:30.00 2:58.00 11:47/M
65 John Tomme 1284 30 716 1:06:16.00 2:35:06.00 2:39:51.00 4:45.00 11:50/M
66 Kenneth Vaczi 1313 33 745 1:09:09.00 2:38:00.00 2:39:28.00 1:29.00 12:03/M
67 John Gorman 486 33 800 1:13:49.00 2:42:39.00 2:47:38.00 5:00.00 12:24/M
68 William Burnett 178 32 801 1:14:05.00 2:42:55.00 2:46:24.00 3:30.00 12:26/M
69 Kris Rhine 4060 31 811 1:16:10.00 2:45:00.00 2:50:41.00 5:42.00 12:35/M
70 Aaron Caldwell 185 31 815 1:17:06.00 2:45:56.00 2:49:49.00 3:53.00 12:39/M
71 Oscar Ordonez 960 30 852 1:22:21.00 2:51:12.00 2:54:51.00 3:40.00 13:03/M
72 Mark Castillo 208 34 887 1:26:50.00 2:55:40.00 3:00:30.00 4:51.00 13:24/M
73 Matthew Naber 920 30 931 1:36:01.00 3:04:51.00 3:08:49.00 3:58.00 14:06/M
74 Travis Holland 597 33 941 1:37:10.00 3:06:01.00 3:08:58.00 2:57.00 14:11/M
75 Kurrel St Marthe 1216 33 994 1:48:53.00 3:17:44.00 3:20:56.00 3:12.00 15:05/M
76 Perry Mueller 912 32 996 1:49:13.00 3:18:03.00 3:22:07.00 4:04.00 15:06/M
77 Roy Garner 444 34 1000 1:49:43.00 3:18:33.00 3:20:54.00 2:21.00 15:09/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vinny Michna 868 37 2   1:24:37.00 1:25:35.00 0:58.00 6:27/M
2 Eli Quintanilla 1038 36 6 3:45.00 1:28:22.00 1:29:22.00 1:01.00 6:44/M
3 James Edelen 362 39 13 7:33.00 1:32:09.00 1:33:09.00 1:01.00 7:02/M
4 Matthew Henry 570 35 14 8:26.00 1:33:02.00 1:35:30.00 2:28.00 7:06/M
5 Matthew Piaszak 1011 38 18 12:40.00 1:37:17.00 1:38:42.00 1:26.00 7:25/M
6 Kris Nance 922 39 19 12:47.00 1:37:23.00 1:38:38.00 1:15.00 7:26/M
7 Zack Foster 409 35 23 13:10.00 1:37:47.00 1:40:30.00 2:44.00 7:27/M
8 Matt Martone 819 35 24 13:16.00 1:37:53.00 1:38:57.00 1:05.00 7:28/M
9 Randy Tester 1272 38 25 13:28.00 1:38:04.00 1:39:39.00 1:35.00 7:29/M
10 Raymundo Carrasco 199 35 27 14:00.00 1:38:36.00 1:41:01.00 2:26.00 7:31/M
11 Brad Hull 625 35 29 14:23.00 1:38:59.00 1:40:13.00 1:14.00 7:33/M
12 Jaime Aparicio 42 37 33 15:30.00 1:40:07.00 1:41:04.00 0:58.00 7:38/M
13 Trevor Seelye 1154 35 54 19:08.00 1:43:44.00 1:45:41.00 1:58.00 7:55/M
14 Ryan Goldfine 472 36 67 21:45.00 1:46:21.00 1:47:43.00 1:22.00 8:07/M
15 Jon Bulman 175 37 69 22:25.00 1:47:01.00 1:48:03.00 1:02.00 8:10/M
16 Jorge Solis 1200 38 71 23:11.00 1:47:47.00 1:49:54.00 2:07.00 8:13/M
17 Robert Kervin 686 36 81 24:32.00 1:49:09.00 1:53:45.00 4:37.00 8:19/M
18 Jason Kupka 722 36 94 25:36.00 1:50:12.00 1:52:22.00 2:10.00 8:24/M
19 Nick Watts 1361 36 119 27:38.00 1:52:14.00 1:54:12.00 1:58.00 8:34/M
20 Dante Acosta 7 37 121 27:39.00 1:52:16.00 1:54:40.00 2:25.00 8:34/M
21 Christopher Cieri 231 36 136 28:57.00 1:53:34.00 1:57:14.00 3:41.00 8:40/M
22 Mike Farringer 385 35 141 29:20.00 1:53:57.00 1:55:47.00 1:51.00 8:41/M
23 Steve Carter 203 36 149 29:37.00 1:54:13.00 1:55:30.00 1:18.00 8:43/M
24 Charles Grear 491 39 152 30:05.00 1:54:41.00 1:56:27.00 1:46.00 8:45/M
25 Justin Shiner 1169 38 155 30:13.00 1:54:49.00 1:58:22.00 3:34.00 8:45/M
26 Khalid Alrashed 30 38 174 31:12.00 1:55:48.00 1:56:48.00 1:00.00 8:50/M
27 Adam Munich 916 35 182 32:14.00 1:56:50.00 1:58:20.00 1:30.00 8:55/M
28 Michael Tiggeman 1282 38 189 32:24.00 1:57:01.00 1:59:02.00 2:02.00 8:55/M
29 Adrian Gonzalez 475 35 215 34:27.00 1:59:04.00 2:01:09.00 2:06.00 9:05/M
30 Chris Rivera 1081 35 224 35:04.00 1:59:40.00 2:04:28.00 4:48.00 9:08/M
31 Christopher Higgins 584 38 234 35:53.00 2:00:30.00 2:04:07.00 3:38.00 9:11/M
32 Jimmy Gaston 455 37 248 37:26.00 2:02:02.00 2:06:57.00 4:55.00 9:19/M
33 Ronald Herrmann 576 39 249 37:32.00 2:02:08.00 2:08:00.00 5:52.00 9:19/M
34 Stephen Stavinoha 1219 36 268 39:10.00 2:03:46.00 2:07:13.00 3:28.00 9:26/M
35 David Motal 903 38 274 39:54.00 2:04:30.00 2:07:47.00 3:17.00 9:30/M
36 Joe Venghaus 1322 37 281 40:24.00 2:05:00.00 2:06:48.00 1:48.00 9:32/M
37 Carlos Talamantes III 1262 38 285 40:51.00 2:05:27.00 2:08:38.00 3:11.00 9:34/M
38 Michael Dechellis 322 36 331 42:52.00 2:07:29.00 2:10:00.00 2:32.00 9:43/M
39 Sean Halstead 518 39 368 45:20.00 2:09:56.00 2:11:32.00 1:37.00 9:55/M
40 Lance Cole 244 38 369 45:24.00 2:10:00.00 2:13:03.00 3:03.00 9:55/M
41 Nate Jones 662 36 389 46:42.00 2:11:18.00 2:13:43.00 2:25.00 10:01/M
42 Martyn Patterson 984 37 395 46:57.00 2:11:34.00 2:14:44.00 3:11.00 10:02/M
43 David Dake 295 36 416 48:21.00 2:12:57.00 2:18:21.00 5:24.00 10:08/M
44 Matthew Hanlon 530 35 443 50:10.00 2:14:47.00 2:17:34.00 2:47.00 10:17/M
45 Javierr Gonzalez 481 35 460 51:14.00 2:15:50.00 2:17:31.00 1:41.00 10:22/M
46 Kevin Soliz 1202 37 559 57:38.00 2:22:14.00 2:25:19.00 3:05.00 10:51/M
47 Matthew Orsak 962 37 608 1:01:57.00 2:26:34.00 2:31:20.00 4:47.00 11:11/M
48 Matthew Daniel 301 35 624 1:02:58.00 2:27:35.00 2:31:05.00 3:31.00 11:15/M
49 Brian Buentello-Srock 173 35 625 1:02:59.00 2:27:35.00 2:30:51.00 3:17.00 11:15/M
50 Robert Benson 94 35 631 1:03:09.00 2:27:45.00 2:29:53.00 2:08.00 11:16/M
51 Frank Painter 973 37 673 1:07:18.00 2:31:55.00 2:35:47.00 3:52.00 11:35/M
52 Peter Olds 953 37 676 1:07:23.00 2:31:59.00 2:35:41.00 3:42.00 11:35/M
53 Cristobal Zavala 1412 37 764 1:14:34.00 2:39:10.00 2:42:52.00 3:42.00 12:08/M
54 Brian Provost 1031 39 794 1:17:01.00 2:41:37.00 2:44:34.00 2:57.00 12:20/M
55 Michael Perez 999 38 823 1:22:34.00 2:47:11.00 2:49:52.00 2:42.00 12:45/M
56 Wayne Kubiak 719 38 924 1:38:01.00 3:02:37.00 3:04:45.00 2:08.00 13:56/M
57 Barrett McManners 852 37 926 1:38:33.00 3:03:10.00 3:05:58.00 2:49.00 13:58/M
58 Bryce Boddie 124 38 954 1:45:20.00 3:09:56.00 3:13:33.00 3:37.00 14:29/M
59 Steve Howard 615 39 1021 2:02:28.00 3:27:04.00 3:30:57.00 3:53.00 15:48/M
60 Scott Dean 315 39 1052 2:27:53.00 3:52:29.00 3:54:16.00 1:47.00 17:44/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rob Acton 8 42 9   1:29:18.00 1:30:16.00 0:59.00 6:49/M
2 Mark Harmon 534 41 21 8:19.00 1:37:37.00 1:38:38.00 1:01.00 7:27/M
3 Daniel Santos-Costa 1130 42 26 8:55.00 1:38:13.00 1:40:03.00 1:51.00 7:29/M
4 Paul Ohlemacher 951 42 45 12:34.00 1:41:51.00 1:43:38.00 1:48.00 7:46/M
5 Joey Jenkins 649 42 48 13:35.00 1:42:52.00 1:44:07.00 1:16.00 7:51/M
6 Darrin Denn 328 41 63 15:54.00 1:45:11.00 1:46:22.00 1:12.00 8:01/M
7 Jason Behr 88 41 65 16:32.00 1:45:49.00 1:47:11.00 1:22.00 8:04/M
8 Bruce Wickliffe 1378 44 72 18:49.00 1:48:06.00 1:49:06.00 1:00.00 8:15/M
9 Ricardo Espinoza 372 40 73 18:54.00 1:48:11.00 1:49:40.00 1:29.00 8:15/M
10 Sean Wilson 1391 44 98 21:14.00 1:50:31.00 1:52:19.00 1:48.00 8:26/M
11 David Arnold 43 43 100 21:27.00 1:50:44.00 1:52:17.00 1:34.00 8:27/M
12 Eduardo Gonzalez 476 41 103 21:36.00 1:50:54.00 1:54:32.00 3:39.00 8:27/M
13 Eric Fisher 394 44 116 22:47.00 1:52:04.00 1:55:03.00 2:59.00 8:33/M
14 Carl Ruschhaupt 1111 40 117 22:56.00 1:52:13.00 1:53:22.00 1:10.00 8:34/M
15 Jesus Vaquera 1318 42 157 25:35.00 1:54:53.00 1:59:47.00 4:55.00 8:46/M
16 Rob Avery 49 42 165 26:00.00 1:55:18.00 1:57:43.00 2:26.00 8:48/M
17 Blaine Adams 12 40 168 26:07.00 1:55:25.00 1:57:26.00 2:01.00 8:48/M
18 Elbert Hargesheimer 533 44 173 26:24.00 1:55:42.00 1:57:25.00 1:44.00 8:49/M
19 Peter Raisanen 1042 41 177 26:54.00 1:56:12.00 1:59:11.00 2:59.00 8:52/M
20 Colin Crawford 1359 43 188 27:41.00 1:56:58.00 1:59:16.00 2:18.00 8:55/M
21 Bart Strauss 1243 43 190 27:44.00 1:57:02.00 1:59:47.00 2:45.00 8:56/M
22 Jason Lux 793 43 204 28:17.00 1:57:34.00 1:58:49.00 1:15.00 8:58/M
23 Christopher Teter 1273 40 227 30:31.00 1:59:49.00 2:04:02.00 4:14.00 9:08/M
24 Jason Reasor 1057 40 230 30:45.00 2:00:03.00 2:02:13.00 2:11.00 9:09/M
25 Greg Hokenson 595 40 252 32:55.00 2:02:13.00 2:03:32.00 1:20.00 9:19/M
26 Jack Bainum 55 44 259 33:47.00 2:03:04.00 2:07:23.00 4:19.00 9:23/M
27 Dave Curtis 292 44 273 34:57.00 2:04:14.00 2:08:13.00 4:00.00 9:28/M
28 Fernando Lopez 774 42 278 35:38.00 2:04:56.00 2:05:54.00 0:58.00 9:32/M
29 Chris Guzofski 505 40 299 36:58.00 2:06:16.00 2:10:07.00 3:52.00 9:38/M
30 Travis Higday 581 40 330 38:08.00 2:07:26.00 2:10:50.00 3:24.00 9:43/M
31 Brad Jurica 669 41 360 40:03.00 2:09:20.00 2:10:54.00 1:34.00 9:52/M
32 Michael Mincer 882 41 361 40:06.00 2:09:23.00 2:12:01.00 2:38.00 9:52/M
33 Chris Rocha 1089 41 373 41:04.00 2:10:21.00 2:13:52.00 3:32.00 9:56/M
34 Kevin Humphries 627 40 379 41:34.00 2:10:52.00 2:12:40.00 1:49.00 9:59/M
35 Kevin Schaefer 1137 44 411 43:25.00 2:12:43.00 2:14:20.00 1:38.00 10:07/M
36 Jim Winkenwerder 1393 43 417 43:45.00 2:13:03.00 2:16:59.00 3:56.00 10:09/M
37 Joshua Berger 24 41 438 45:14.00 2:14:31.00 2:16:21.00 1:50.00 10:16/M
38 Wade Skelton 1182 43 447 45:34.00 2:14:51.00 2:17:25.00 2:35.00 10:17/M
39 Chris Harte 543 42 454 46:17.00 2:15:34.00 2:17:16.00 1:43.00 10:20/M
40 John Randolph 1053 41 503 49:14.00 2:18:31.00 2:23:15.00 4:45.00 10:34/M
41 Sean Lawson 737 41 523 50:42.00 2:19:59.00 2:24:56.00 4:57.00 10:41/M
42 Rick Walker 1345 42 574 54:18.00 2:23:36.00 2:26:21.00 2:45.00 10:57/M
43 Atwell Cersley 218 43 575 54:27.00 2:23:45.00 2:26:44.00 3:00.00 10:58/M
44 Tutuy Soto 1205 40 576 54:36.00 2:23:53.00 2:28:32.00 4:39.00 10:58/M
45 Robert Lenington 754 40 615 57:32.00 2:26:50.00 2:29:19.00 2:30.00 11:12/M
46 Diosdado Pasamonte Jr 981 41 620 58:00.00 2:27:18.00 2:28:22.00 1:05.00 11:14/M
47 Armando Mejia 857 40 632 58:30.00 2:27:48.00 2:29:00.00 1:13.00 11:16/M
48 Brad Madigan 799 42 642 59:02.00 2:28:19.00 2:32:59.00 4:40.00 11:19/M
49 Jay McCormick 835 44 655 1:00:19.00 2:29:36.00 2:30:53.00 1:18.00 11:25/M
50 Daniel Garza 450 41 686 1:03:36.00 2:32:53.00 2:36:23.00 3:31.00 11:40/M
51 Matthew Lang 732 43 691 1:03:58.00 2:33:16.00 2:37:07.00 3:51.00 11:41/M
52 Patrick Mountain 906 43 700 1:04:38.00 2:33:56.00 2:39:34.00 5:38.00 11:44/M
53 Ralph Escobar 371 44 706 1:04:54.00 2:34:12.00 2:36:40.00 2:29.00 11:46/M
54 Brian Amato 33 44 713 1:05:20.00 2:34:37.00 2:35:41.00 1:04.00 11:48/M
55 Jesse Avalos 48 43 733 1:07:19.00 2:36:37.00 2:41:35.00 4:58.00 11:57/M
56 Able Castillo 211 41 748 1:08:56.00 2:38:13.00 2:42:06.00 3:53.00 12:04/M
57 Cris Valladares 1315 42 777 1:10:44.00 2:40:02.00 2:42:31.00 2:30.00 12:12/M
58 Eli Aguilar 18 43 780 1:10:51.00 2:40:08.00 2:41:41.00 1:33.00 12:13/M
59 Charles Cosnowski 265 42 808 1:14:39.00 2:43:57.00 2:46:33.00 2:37.00 12:30/M
60 Merlin Beachy 83 41 817 1:17:05.00 2:46:23.00 2:48:52.00 2:30.00 12:41/M
61 Tommy Adams 9 40 818 1:17:08.00 2:46:25.00 2:50:06.00 3:41.00 12:42/M
62 James Hudson 622 42 820 1:17:22.00 2:46:39.00 2:50:15.00 3:36.00 12:43/M
63 Lupe Rodriguez 1094 42 821 1:17:34.00 2:46:52.00 2:47:55.00 1:04.00 12:44/M
64 Humr Alam 22 41 828 1:19:02.00 2:48:20.00 2:52:47.00 4:27.00 12:50/M
65 Kyle Gibson 461 40 834 1:20:02.00 2:49:19.00 2:51:03.00 1:45.00 12:55/M
66 Tim Bell 90 40 837 1:20:14.00 2:49:32.00 2:52:03.00 2:32.00 12:56/M
67 Tim Winter 1395 44 862 1:23:03.00 2:52:21.00 2:55:42.00 3:21.00 13:09/M
68 Chris Willis 1386 42 863 1:23:04.00 2:52:22.00 2:54:40.00 2:19.00 13:09/M
69 Abel Moncada 888 43 909 1:30:37.00 2:59:55.00 3:01:03.00 1:09.00 13:43/M
70 Stephen Ipock 633 42 910 1:30:51.00 3:00:09.00 3:03:27.00 3:19.00 13:44/M
71 Kevin Stucker 1251 42 952 1:39:59.00 3:09:17.00 3:11:06.00 1:50.00 14:26/M
72 Martin Mauro 827 41 953 1:40:08.00 3:09:26.00 3:14:02.00 4:37.00 14:27/M
73 Chris Miller 877 44 1040 2:06:26.00 3:35:44.00 3:37:32.00 1:49.00 16:27/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Aleshire 23 45 31   1:39:35.00 1:40:36.00 1:01.00 7:36/M
2 Chris Wagner 1342 47 32 0:02.00 1:39:37.00 1:42:01.00 2:25.00 7:36/M
3 Luis Barrios 72 45 41 1:50.00 1:41:25.00 1:43:47.00 2:23.00 7:44/M
4 Kirk Norton 943 47 50 3:44.00 1:43:19.00 1:44:18.00 1:00.00 7:53/M
5 Jon Korte 706 49 52 3:57.00 1:43:32.00 1:44:33.00 1:02.00 7:54/M
6 Dan Maley 803 49 78 9:12.00 1:48:47.00 1:50:36.00 1:50.00 8:18/M
7 Jacob Thymann Nielsen 939 47 83 9:51.00 1:49:26.00 1:52:26.00 3:01.00 8:21/M
8 Dan Brown 4016 46 89 10:20.00 1:49:55.00 1:51:04.00 1:09.00 8:23/M
9 Jeff Goold 484 49 93 10:29.00 1:50:04.00 1:51:46.00 1:42.00 8:24/M
10 Michael Frontz 424 46 105 11:24.00 1:50:59.00 1:53:02.00 2:04.00 8:28/M
11 Jonathan Shea 1165 45 134 13:47.00 1:53:22.00 1:55:21.00 1:59.00 8:39/M
12 Dave Lancaster 727 49 143 14:27.00 1:54:02.00 1:55:58.00 1:57.00 8:42/M
13 Jose Bernal 100 46 153 15:10.00 1:54:45.00 1:56:07.00 1:23.00 8:45/M
14 Tim Beninato 91 45 166 15:49.00 1:55:24.00 1:57:26.00 2:02.00 8:48/M
15 Atul Shah 1163 47 202 17:55.00 1:57:30.00 1:59:33.00 2:04.00 8:58/M
16 Jayme Johnson 655 46 214 19:22.00 1:58:57.00 2:00:29.00 1:32.00 9:04/M
17 Jeff Ersig 368 45 229 20:23.00 1:59:58.00 2:02:46.00 2:48.00 9:09/M
18 Duane Jakoby 643 46 246 22:13.00 2:01:48.00 2:03:10.00 1:23.00 9:17/M
19 Paul Szendrey 1259 48 256 22:58.00 2:02:33.00 2:04:16.00 1:43.00 9:21/M
20 Jeff Hatch 544 47 266 23:56.00 2:03:31.00 2:06:50.00 3:20.00 9:25/M
21 Richard Rose 1104 47 291 26:05.00 2:05:40.00 2:07:54.00 2:15.00 9:35/M
22 Doug Schade 1136 49 296 26:33.00 2:06:08.00 2:08:23.00 2:16.00 9:37/M
23 James Miller 873 49 310 26:47.00 2:06:22.00 2:09:43.00 3:22.00 9:38/M
24 Barry Kephart 685 45 311 26:48.00 2:06:23.00 2:14:25.00 8:02.00 9:38/M
25 George Barajaz 66 46 323 27:23.00 2:06:58.00 2:08:17.00 1:19.00 9:41/M
26 Nathan Linseisen 767 46 333 27:58.00 2:07:33.00 2:09:29.00 1:56.00 9:44/M
27 Dan Brown 160 46 340 28:20.00 2:07:55.00 2:10:16.00 2:22.00 9:45/M
28 Shannon Jones 661 45 355 29:20.00 2:08:55.00 2:11:22.00 2:27.00 9:50/M
29 James Crawford 281 46 362 29:51.00 2:09:26.00 2:11:24.00 1:59.00 9:52/M
30 Dwayne Gassmann 454 49 370 30:38.00 2:10:13.00 2:12:09.00 1:57.00 9:56/M
31 Tim Joniec 664 45 383 31:21.00 2:10:56.00 2:14:54.00 3:58.00 9:59/M
32 Keith Robinson 1085 46 385 31:23.00 2:10:58.00 2:13:21.00 2:24.00 9:59/M
33 Frank Krekeler 713 48 436 34:55.00 2:14:30.00 2:17:01.00 2:32.00 10:15/M
34 Jared Wallis 1352 46 437 34:56.00 2:14:31.00 2:16:34.00 2:04.00 10:16/M
35 Rob Hill 585 46 453 35:56.00 2:15:31.00 2:17:40.00 2:09.00 10:20/M
36 Bryan Scott 1152 46 464 36:26.00 2:16:01.00 2:18:20.00 2:20.00 10:22/M
37 Paul Moran 896 47 484 37:30.00 2:17:05.00 2:19:08.00 2:03.00 10:27/M
38 David Webb 1364 46 516 39:56.00 2:19:31.00 2:21:27.00 1:56.00 10:38/M
39 Robert Hedlund 554 45 520 40:16.00 2:19:51.00 2:23:02.00 3:11.00 10:40/M
40 Kevin Just 670 45 549 42:25.00 2:22:00.00 2:24:13.00 2:14.00 10:50/M
41 Jay Strawn 1244 47 560 42:40.00 2:22:15.00 2:23:30.00 1:15.00 10:51/M
42 Phil Farley 381 45 573 43:47.00 2:23:22.00 2:25:39.00 2:17.00 10:56/M
43 David Drichta 350 46 582 44:44.00 2:24:19.00 2:26:55.00 2:36.00 11:00/M
44 David Perches 997 48 593 45:35.00 2:25:10.00 2:29:01.00 3:51.00 11:04/M
45 John Zak 1409 45 629 48:08.00 2:27:43.00 2:29:13.00 1:30.00 11:16/M
46 Ken Bold 132 49 638 48:25.00 2:27:59.00 2:31:45.00 3:46.00 11:17/M
47 William Ruel 1108 49 678 52:38.00 2:32:13.00 2:35:33.00 3:21.00 11:37/M
48 Darren Maring 812 46 709 54:49.00 2:34:24.00 2:38:33.00 4:10.00 11:47/M
49 Stewart Russell 1113 47 714 55:20.00 2:34:55.00 2:36:25.00 1:30.00 11:49/M
50 Paul Streetman 1248 47 720 55:43.00 2:35:18.00 2:37:26.00 2:08.00 11:51/M
51 Eric Howard 616 45 762 59:11.00 2:38:46.00 2:42:39.00 3:54.00 12:07/M
52 Pete Reimondo 1062 46 771 59:47.00 2:39:22.00 2:41:19.00 1:58.00 12:09/M
53 Beaux Hall 516 46 776 1:00:27.00 2:40:01.00 2:42:31.00 2:31.00 12:12/M
54 James Neill 929 48 785 1:01:15.00 2:40:49.00 2:44:05.00 3:16.00 12:16/M
55 Silvestre Rodriguez 1092 49 814 1:06:16.00 2:45:51.00 2:46:56.00 1:06.00 12:39/M
56 Cleburne Swilley 1258 48 819 1:07:02.00 2:46:37.00 2:48:41.00 2:05.00 12:42/M
57 Jeff Whitmire 1376 49 859 1:12:34.00 2:52:09.00 2:55:24.00 3:15.00 13:08/M
58 Greg Melton 859 49 932 1:25:24.00 3:04:59.00 3:09:28.00 4:30.00 14:07/M
59 Scott Wheeler 1370 46 990 1:37:46.00 3:17:21.00 3:20:06.00 2:46.00 15:03/M
60 John Schultz 1147 46 995 1:38:13.00 3:17:48.00 3:21:47.00 3:59.00 15:05/M
61 Chris Urban 1308 48 1029 1:50:21.00 3:29:56.00 3:31:30.00 1:35.00 16:01/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Culpepper 288 50 37   1:40:34.00 1:41:32.00 0:59.00 7:40/M
2 Michael Meyers 866 54 64 4:52.00 1:45:26.00 1:46:24.00 0:59.00 8:02/M
3 Phil Redmom 4024 50 88 9:18.00 1:49:51.00 1:51:28.00 1:38.00 8:23/M
4 Bob Taylor 1267 52 101 10:14.00 1:50:47.00 1:52:29.00 1:42.00 8:27/M
5 Paul Rozsypal 1107 54 113 11:29.00 1:52:02.00 1:53:28.00 1:26.00 8:33/M
6 Kevin Glasheen 467 53 130 12:10.00 1:52:43.00 1:54:56.00 2:13.00 8:36/M
7 Greg Park 978 52 135 12:57.00 1:53:30.00 1:54:29.00 1:00.00 8:39/M
8 Johnny Prochaska 1030 53 138 13:15.00 1:53:48.00 1:55:14.00 1:27.00 8:41/M
9 Mark Stacell 1218 53 154 14:12.00 1:54:45.00 1:55:57.00 1:12.00 8:45/M
10 Doug McRorey 853 54 156 14:17.00 1:54:50.00 1:56:22.00 1:32.00 8:45/M
11 Soren Mollekaer 887 53 159 14:22.00 1:54:55.00 1:56:48.00 1:53.00 8:46/M
12 Mark Wall 1349 52 176 15:29.00 1:56:02.00 1:57:08.00 1:07.00 8:51/M
13 Michael Smith 1189 52 200 16:56.00 1:57:29.00 1:59:09.00 1:41.00 8:58/M
14 Juan Pinedo 1015 51 265 22:50.00 2:03:23.00 2:06:29.00 3:06.00 9:25/M
15 Brian O'Neill 959 53 297 25:39.00 2:06:12.00 2:08:22.00 2:10.00 9:37/M
16 William Byrd 183 52 305 25:46.00 2:06:20.00 2:08:31.00 2:12.00 9:38/M
17 Douglas Godden 468 52 306 25:46.00 2:06:20.00 2:08:49.00 2:30.00 9:38/M
18 Charlie Lemmons 752 50 357 28:31.00 2:09:04.00 2:12:02.00 2:58.00 9:51/M
19 Matt Bodick 125 54 392 30:58.00 2:11:31.00 2:12:34.00 1:03.00 10:02/M
20 John Sefcik 1155 53 405 31:39.00 2:12:12.00 2:14:57.00 2:45.00 10:05/M
21 David Peterson 1002 51 435 33:39.00 2:14:12.00 2:17:04.00 2:53.00 10:14/M
22 Steve Gagnon 429 51 469 35:39.00 2:16:12.00 2:17:54.00 1:43.00 10:23/M
23 Eric Stimmel 1233 53 474 35:42.00 2:16:15.00 2:20:04.00 3:49.00 10:23/M
24 Alan Richardson 1072 54 493 37:12.00 2:17:45.00 2:20:24.00 2:39.00 10:30/M
25 Mark Kirincic 693 54 519 39:11.00 2:19:44.00 2:20:43.00 0:59.00 10:39/M
26 Robert Sanchez 1121 52 521 39:18.00 2:19:52.00 2:22:54.00 3:03.00 10:40/M
27 Ken Phillips 1008 52 561 41:51.00 2:22:25.00 2:24:20.00 1:56.00 10:52/M
28 Daniel Figueroa 388 53 581 43:38.00 2:24:11.00 2:27:43.00 3:33.00 11:00/M
29 Alan Quintero 1039 52 600 45:33.00 2:26:06.00 2:29:08.00 3:02.00 11:09/M
30 Ed Abel 2 52 601 45:34.00 2:26:07.00 2:29:08.00 3:02.00 11:09/M
31 Dana Collins 250 52 602 45:34.00 2:26:07.00 2:29:08.00 3:01.00 11:09/M
32 Tim Cockerill 241 50 635 47:16.00 2:27:49.00 2:30:36.00 2:47.00 11:16/M
33 Dennis Sturm 1252 53 645 48:06.00 2:28:39.00 2:29:49.00 1:11.00 11:20/M
34 Ram Rajagoplan 1044 53 684 52:13.00 2:32:46.00 2:34:17.00 1:32.00 11:39/M
35 Peter Heffernan 555 54 687 52:36.00 2:33:09.00 2:36:24.00 3:16.00 11:41/M
36 Marvin Olsen 955 52 689 52:42.00 2:33:15.00 2:37:07.00 3:52.00 11:41/M
37 Patrick Buckhoff 170 50 753 57:54.00 2:38:27.00 2:39:49.00 1:22.00 12:05/M
38 Brent Craige 277 51 754 57:55.00 2:38:28.00 2:39:49.00 1:22.00 12:05/M
39 Allen Reininger 1063 51 766 58:42.00 2:39:15.00 2:41:43.00 2:28.00 12:09/M
40 Jeff Sokolich 1197 54 864 1:11:53.00 2:52:26.00 2:52:26.00 13:09/M
41 William Steed 1222 51 867 1:12:24.00 2:52:57.00 2:54:25.00 1:28.00 13:11/M
42 Keith Cotropia 266 52 877 1:13:29.00 2:54:02.00 2:56:11.00 2:09.00 13:16/M
43 Kent Hamilton 521 51 918 1:21:19.00 3:01:52.00 3:05:02.00 3:11.00 13:52/M
44 Jimmy Howard 618 54 934 1:24:48.00 3:05:22.00 3:09:48.00 4:27.00 14:08/M
45 Frank Kojder 704 54 957 1:31:08.00 3:11:41.00 3:14:18.00 2:37.00 14:37/M
46 Roger Rickey 1076 54 1018 1:44:23.00 3:24:56.00 3:26:17.00 1:22.00 15:38/M
47 Robert Snyder 1194 53 1031 1:49:53.00 3:30:26.00 3:37:51.00 7:25.00 16:03/M
48 Carl May 828 54 1035 1:53:23.00 3:33:56.00 3:36:31.00 2:35.00 16:19/M
49 Nathan Somera 1203 50 1061 2:23:12.00 4:03:45.00 4:03:45.00 18:35/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Reyes 1069 57 51   1:43:31.00 1:45:38.00 2:07.00 7:54/M
2 Stephen Pondell 1022 58 84 5:55.00 1:49:26.00 1:50:40.00 1:14.00 8:21/M
3 Guy Willeford 1380 55 85 5:56.00 1:49:27.00 1:51:33.00 2:06.00 8:21/M
4 Hugh Sullivan 1254 56 122 8:46.00 1:52:17.00 1:55:16.00 2:59.00 8:34/M
5 Scott Zarley 1410 56 140 10:25.00 1:53:56.00 1:56:13.00 2:17.00 8:41/M
6 Gary Prazak 1027 59 158 11:24.00 1:54:55.00 1:56:35.00 1:41.00 8:46/M
7 Alfonso Torres 1288 58 167 11:53.00 1:55:24.00 1:56:58.00 1:34.00 8:48/M
8 David McMahan 851 55 185 13:24.00 1:56:55.00 1:59:15.00 2:21.00 8:55/M
9 Alan Cramer 278 55 239 17:41.00 2:01:12.00 2:02:18.00 1:07.00 9:15/M
10 Larry Teeter 1268 56 293 22:23.00 2:05:54.00 2:08:19.00 2:25.00 9:36/M
11 John Barfoot 3994 59 294 22:27.00 2:05:58.00 2:09:48.00 3:50.00 9:36/M
12 Jeff Foor 403 59 364 26:05.00 2:09:36.00 2:12:24.00 2:49.00 9:53/M
13 Ed Banas 63 56 375 27:03.00 2:10:34.00 2:14:28.00 3:55.00 9:57/M
14 Peter Barajas 65 55 403 28:38.00 2:12:09.00 2:13:33.00 1:25.00 10:05/M
15 Rick Healey 550 58 406 28:48.00 2:12:19.00 2:13:38.00 1:20.00 10:05/M
16 Greg Marcarelli 810 56 419 29:36.00 2:13:07.00 2:16:04.00 2:58.00 10:09/M
17 Steve Howard 613 57 423 29:58.00 2:13:29.00 2:14:37.00 1:09.00 10:11/M
18 Mark Toups 1290 56 431 30:26.00 2:13:57.00 2:15:36.00 1:40.00 10:13/M
19 Charles Soehnge 1196 56 483 33:25.00 2:16:56.00 2:18:34.00 1:38.00 10:27/M
20 Tom Wallace 1351 58 496 34:30.00 2:18:01.00 2:19:06.00 1:06.00 10:32/M
21 Mark Brand 146 57 500 34:44.00 2:18:15.00 2:21:13.00 2:58.00 10:33/M
22 Darrell Volkert 1338 56 650 45:49.00 2:29:20.00 2:34:16.00 4:56.00 11:23/M
23 Lawrence Stryk 1249 56 656 46:07.00 2:29:38.00 2:31:21.00 1:44.00 11:25/M
24 Walter Davis 309 58 685 49:20.00 2:32:51.00 2:34:31.00 1:40.00 11:39/M
25 Kemper Williams 1382 56 723 51:56.00 2:35:27.00 2:37:56.00 2:29.00 11:51/M
26 David Moyer 911 56 782 56:51.00 2:40:22.00 2:43:47.00 3:25.00 12:14/M
27 Dustin James 644 59 832 1:05:17.00 2:48:48.00 2:50:33.00 1:45.00 12:52/M
28 Henry Jackson 637 59 847 1:06:44.00 2:50:15.00 2:51:30.00 1:15.00 12:59/M
29 Alan Burns 179 59 899 1:13:49.00 2:57:20.00 3:00:40.00 3:20.00 13:32/M
30 Lyle Singleton 1180 59 912 1:16:59.00 3:00:30.00 3:02:13.00 1:43.00 13:46/M
31 Terry Vetters 1328 55 951 1:25:01.00 3:08:32.00 3:11:34.00 3:03.00 14:23/M
32 Kevin Leaverton 742 56 1014 1:39:12.00 3:22:43.00 3:24:27.00 1:44.00 15:28/M
33 Jose Perez-Arbelo 1000 59 1059 2:17:28.00 4:00:59.00 4:04:05.00 3:06.00 18:23/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Conrad 255 60 55   1:43:47.00 1:44:55.00 1:08.00 7:55/M
2 Roland Kalina 672 60 68 2:37.00 1:46:24.00 1:47:35.00 1:11.00 8:07/M
3 Billy Walker 1347 60 118 8:27.00 1:52:14.00 1:54:03.00 1:50.00 8:34/M
4 Paul Brameyer 145 64 131 9:03.00 1:52:50.00 1:54:42.00 1:53.00 8:36/M
5 John Gohmert 471 60 400 28:14.00 2:12:01.00 2:14:21.00 2:20.00 10:04/M
6 Steven Domangue 340 61 425 29:52.00 2:13:39.00 2:15:19.00 1:40.00 10:12/M
7 Mark Moran 895 60 497 34:14.00 2:18:01.00 2:19:30.00 1:30.00 10:32/M
8 Jerry Sparks 1208 63 517 35:51.00 2:19:38.00 2:21:11.00 1:34.00 10:39/M
9 Al Salinas 1120 62 533 37:03.00 2:20:50.00 2:21:55.00 1:05.00 10:44/M
10 Jess Nunnelee 947 64 563 38:52.00 2:22:39.00 2:24:39.00 2:00.00 10:53/M
11 John Gunderson 499 60 732 52:46.00 2:36:33.00 2:37:52.00 1:19.00 11:56/M
12 Sonny Mims 881 60 750 54:36.00 2:38:22.00 2:39:49.00 1:27.00 12:05/M
13 Mark Lehman 748 60 752 54:38.00 2:38:25.00 2:39:47.00 1:22.00 12:05/M
14 Stephen Hunter 628 62 804 59:42.00 2:43:29.00 2:45:08.00 1:40.00 12:28/M
15 Dave Kreiner 711 60 836 1:05:44.00 2:49:31.00 2:50:51.00 1:21.00 12:56/M
16 Thomas Berg 97 63 1004 1:36:06.00 3:19:52.00 3:22:31.00 2:39.00 15:15/M
17 Bruce Bowers 141 63 1025 1:43:35.00 3:27:22.00 3:30:00.00 2:39.00 15:49/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jimmy McIntire 844 66 151   1:54:37.00 1:55:48.00 1:11.00 8:44/M
2 Michael Jordan 666 66 210 3:50.00 1:58:27.00 1:59:32.00 1:06.00 9:02/M
3 Burk Foster 410 68 292 11:08.00 2:05:45.00 2:08:27.00 2:42.00 9:35/M
4 John Nance 923 67 295 11:28.00 2:06:05.00 2:07:18.00 1:14.00 9:37/M
5 Ronnie Harris 537 67 347 13:26.00 2:08:03.00 2:09:46.00 1:44.00 9:46/M
6 Ron Morgan 899 66 359 14:36.00 2:09:13.00 2:10:34.00 1:22.00 9:51/M
7 Leonard Dawson 311 65 528 25:35.00 2:20:12.00 2:21:36.00 1:24.00 10:42/M
8 Rolf Koford 703 67 739 43:08.00 2:37:45.00 2:40:19.00 2:34.00 12:02/M
9 Lorne Davis 307 68 840 54:59.00 2:49:36.00 2:53:39.00 4:04.00 12:56/M
10 Sam Amato 34 67 1010 1:26:57.00 3:21:34.00 3:22:38.00 1:04.00 15:22/M
11 Dave Drabek 348 66 1038 1:40:48.00 3:35:25.00 3:38:00.00 2:35.00 16:26/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Perkins 1001 80 255   2:02:28.00 2:04:39.00 2:11.00 9:20/M
2 Jim Long 770 71 583 21:59.00 2:24:27.00 2:27:01.00 2:34.00 11:01/M