St. Mary's 5k 2015

Age Group Results

October 25, 2015


Split Second Productions

Alumni

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Priscilla Hernandez San Antonio TX 1187 25 3   25:28.00 25:36.00 0:07.90 8:13/M
 

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Martinez San Antonio TX 1190 24 5   25:44.00 25:50.00 0:05.86 8:18/M
2 Brissa Ytuarte Converse TX 1289 25 6 1:06.00 26:50.00 27:40.00 0:49.95 8:39/M
3 Jessica Peoples San Antonio TX 1196 44 7 1:07.00 26:51.00 27:16.00 0:24.31 8:40/M
4 Katie Isenberg San Antonio TX 1352 53 9 1:40.00 27:24.00 27:43.00 0:19.01 8:50/M
5 Kristen Huerta San Antonio TX 1171 24 13 3:10.00 28:54.00 29:01.00 0:06.32 9:19/M
6 Mercedes Garza-Ramos San Antonio TX 1074 31 14 4:27.00 30:11.00 30:22.00 0:10.83 9:44/M
7 Melissa Garcia San Antonio TX 654 25 15 6:50.00 32:34.00 33:24.00 0:50.14 10:30/M
8 Miranda Rodriguez 1411 23 17 6:51.00 32:35.00 32:39.00 0:03.97 10:31/M
9 Melissa Herrera San Antonio TX 1346 45 18 7:09.00 32:53.00 33:13.00 0:19.55 10:36/M
10 Mercedes Kelso San Antonio TX 1359 22 19 7:16.00 33:00.00 33:56.00 0:55.82 10:39/M
11 Donna Fields Helotes TX 587 50 23 10:07.00 35:51.00 36:26.00 0:34.91 11:34/M
12 Carol Jendrzey San Antonio TX 1356 60 25 11:32.00 37:16.00 37:44.00 0:27.89 12:01/M
13 Hibelit Guillen San Antonio TX 1340 25 27 13:48.00 39:32.00 49:15.00 9:43.77 12:45/M
14 Jill Torbert San Antonio TX 1082 58 28 14:06.00 39:50.00 40:00.00 0:10.00 12:51/M
15 Annelisa Longoria 1020 31 29 15:30.00 41:14.00 42:30.00 1:16.28 13:18/M
16 Cynthia Silva 1428 54 30 15:53.00 41:37.00 42:02.00 0:25.23 13:25/M
17 Wendy Padilla San Antonio TX 649 51 33 18:36.00 44:20.00 44:36.00 0:15.75 14:18/M
18 Rhonda Lahti 1010 35 34 21:15.00 46:59.00 47:45.00 0:45.32 15:09/M
19 Jenee Gonzales San Antonio TX 1026 42 35 21:43.00 47:27.00 48:36.00 1:09.05 15:18/M
20 Nancy Gonzalez 555 34 37 22:01.00 47:45.00 48:57.00 1:12.44 15:24/M
21 Lizette Gallardo San Antonio TX 1293 26 38 22:37.00 48:21.00 49:48.00 1:27.62 15:36/M
22 Gloria Manzano San Antonio TX 1292 32 39 22:38.00 48:22.00 49:48.00 1:26.04 15:36/M
23 Laura Campa San Antonio TX 568 55 40 25:39.00 51:23.00 51:56.00 0:32.68 16:35/M
24 Meliza Sandoval San Antonio TX 699 32 41 27:12.00 52:56.00 54:12.00 1:16.87 17:05/M
25 Veronica Brown San Antonio TX 1005 42 42 28:17.00 54:01.00 55:20.00 1:19.26 17:25/M
26 Katherine Vasquez Converse TX 1188 23 43 29:00.00 54:44.00 55:37.00 0:53.16 17:39/M
27 Magdaelena Salazar San Antonio TX 693 29 44 29:01.00 54:45.00 55:39.00 0:53.08 17:40/M
28 Elvira Camargo San Antonio TX 640 29 45 29:30.00 55:14.00 55:44.00 0:30.00 17:49/M
29 Leonarda Tracy 1439 58 46 31:26.00 57:10.00 59:06.00 1:56.19 18:26/M
30 Susie Salazar San Antonio TX 1420 0 48 31:38.00 57:22.00 57:52.00 0:30.00 18:30/M
31 Caroline H. Hernandez 1127 51 50 33:57.00 59:41.00 1:00:30.00 0:49.08 19:15/M
32 Eliza Hernandez San Antonio TX 1111 49 51 33:58.00 59:42.00 1:00:31.00 0:49.18 19:15/M
33 Jeanne Kuebker 627 59 52 35:37.00 1:01:21.00 1:01:59.00 0:37.95 19:47/M
34 Candace Kuebker San Antonio TX 628 59 54 35:47.00 1:01:31.00 1:02:08.00 0:36.64 19:51/M
35 Laura Castro San Antonio TX 1287 40 55 36:54.00 1:02:38.00 1:04:05.00 1:26.62 20:12/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Noah Almanza San Antonio TX 1468 32 1   20:42.00 20:45.00 0:02.33 6:41/M
 

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Martin Aguirre San Antonio TX 1024 35 2   22:40.00 23:04.00 0:23.73 7:19/M
2 Ryan Fink 1060 27 4 3:01.00 25:41.00 26:37.00 0:55.96 8:17/M
3 Robbie Johnson San Antonio TX 1002 30 8 4:28.00 27:08.00 27:35.00 0:26.83 8:45/M
4 Phillip Munoz 1390 24 10 4:58.00 27:38.00 27:53.00 0:15.18 8:55/M
5 Jason Longoria Helotes TX 1019 37 11 5:15.00 27:55.00 28:49.00 0:54.32 9:00/M
6 Rolando Ruvalcaba San Antonio TX 1265 35 12 5:28.00 28:08.00 28:19.00 0:11.72 9:05/M
7 Paulo Vasquez San Antonio TX 1454 23 16 9:55.00 32:35.00 32:39.00 0:03.91 10:31/M
8 Robert Massie San Antonio TX 565 42 20 12:18.00 34:58.00 35:30.00 0:32.22 11:17/M
9 William Pitts San Antonio TX 1401 34 21 12:36.00 35:16.00 35:33.00 0:16.54 11:23/M
10 Peterjoseph Hernandez Adkins TX 1126 56 22 12:49.00 35:29.00 35:39.00 0:09.20 11:27/M
11 Douglas Silva Katy TX 1430 29 24 13:22.00 36:02.00 36:29.00 0:27.14 11:37/M
12 Daniel Huerta San Antonio TX 1169 54 26 15:04.00 37:44.00 38:13.00 0:28.95 12:10/M
13 Dennis Silva 1429 54 31 19:58.00 42:38.00 43:03.00 0:25.41 13:45/M
14 Raymundo Padilla 647 62 32 21:40.00 44:20.00 44:36.00 0:15.75 14:18/M
15 Rogelio Gonzalez San Antonio TX 563 33 36 24:59.00 47:39.00 48:52.00 1:12.66 15:22/M
16 Steve Rosenauer San Antonio TX 683 46 47 34:33.00 57:13.00 57:35.00 0:22.35 18:27/M
17 Teno Villarreal San Antonio TX 592 37 49 36:38.00 59:18.00 1:02:54.00 3:35.82 19:08/M
18 Craig Kuebker San Antonio TX 626 60 53 38:41.00 1:01:21.00 1:01:59.00 0:38.47 19:47/M
19 Christopher Brown 1004 43 56 41:32.00 1:04:12.00 1:05:33.00 1:20.63 20:43/M