St. Mary's 5k 2015

Age Group Results

October 25, 2015


Split Second Productions

Staff

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lynzee Villafranca San Antonio TX 676 25 4   26:33.00 26:40.00 0:06.64 8:34/M
 

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jillian Pierucci San Antonio TX 1400 28 5   26:44.00 27:17.00 0:33.04 8:37/M
2 Meghann Peace San Antonio TX 1177 33 8 3:43.00 30:27.00 31:27.00 1:00.05 9:49/M
3 Ramona Lampley San Antonio TX 1364 38 9 3:47.00 30:31.00 31:04.00 0:33.50 9:51/M
4 Annette Gutierrez New Braunfels TX 1227 30 10 3:58.00 30:42.00 36:16.00 5:34.16 9:54/M
5 Carol Redfield San Antonio TX 1064 57 11 4:21.00 31:05.00 31:27.00 0:22.23 10:02/M
6 Paulina Cano San Antonio TX 1059 30 12 5:22.00 32:06.00 33:10.00 1:03.88 10:21/M
7 Heavenly Reyes San Antonio TX 1172 28 13 5:52.00 32:36.00 32:42.00 0:05.59 10:31/M
8 Grace Keyes San Antonio TX 1181 67 14 6:14.00 32:58.00 33:32.00 0:34.65 10:38/M
9 Pamela Fink San Antonio TX 1062 58 15 8:48.00 35:32.00 36:27.00 0:54.82 11:28/M
10 Heather Hill San Antonio TX 1347 40 16 9:15.00 35:59.00 36:32.00 0:33.72 11:36/M
11 Leticia Hart San Antonio TX 1088 37 17 12:37.00 39:21.00 40:34.00 1:13.04 12:42/M
12 Elsa Merlo-Fernandez San Antonio TX 1257 58 19 13:28.00 40:12.00 40:26.00 0:13.99 12:58/M
13 Marcella Lesher San Antonio TX 583 59 20 13:29.00 40:13.00 40:57.00 0:43.86 12:58/M
14 Stephanie Ward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 671 48 21 20:17.00 47:01.00 47:51.00 0:49.33 15:10/M
15 Megan Mustain San Antonio TX 673 38 22 20:18.00 47:02.00 47:51.00 0:48.35 15:10/M
16 Genevieve Fajardo San Antonio TX 1083 44 23 21:01.00 47:45.00 48:01.00 0:16.41 15:24/M
17 Suzanne Petrusch San Antonio TX 1398 52 26 23:23.00 50:07.00 50:40.00 0:33.03 16:10/M
18 Amber Major 1174 23 27 23:43.00 50:27.00 50:33.00 0:05.47 16:16/M
19 Rose Mary Gallegos San Antonio TX 1152 54 28 24:43.00 51:27.00 52:06.00 0:38.94 16:36/M
20 Bernadette Hamilton-Brady San Antonio TX 1343 56 29 27:53.00 54:37.00 55:25.00 0:48.05 17:37/M
21 Liz Dalton San Antonio TX 1136 47 34 39:05.00 1:05:49.00 1:06:54.00 1:04.39 21:14/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Colin McQuillan San Antonio TX 566 36 1   20:41.00 20:44.00 0:03.41 6:40/M
 

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Massoletti San Antonio TX 1162 30 2   21:55.00 21:59.00 0:04.23 7:04/M
2 Timothy Raabe San Antonio TX 1100 48 3 4:27.00 26:22.00 26:59.00 0:36.53 8:30/M
3 Jeffrey Benzick San Antonio TX 1031 45 6 5:20.00 27:15.00 27:27.00 0:12.41 8:47/M
4 Jason Martens San Antonio TX 1372 38 7 5:55.00 27:50.00 28:05.00 0:15.58 8:59/M
5 Daniel Aguilar San Antonio TX 684 35 18 17:58.00 39:53.00 40:55.00 1:02.83 12:52/M
6 Tim Bessler San Antonio TX 1243 41 24 28:09.00 50:04.00 50:40.00 0:35.50 16:09/M
7 Alfredo Varela San Antonio TX 1453 51 25 28:09.00 50:04.00 50:43.00 0:38.67 16:09/M
8 Bill Israel San Antonio TX 1252 65 30 38:02.00 59:57.00 1:01:03.00 1:05.73 19:20/M
9 Fred Meyer San Antonio TX 1140 62 31 38:34.00 1:00:29.00 1:00:52.00 0:22.62 19:31/M
10 Mike Sullivan San Antonio TX 1680 66 32 39:03.00 1:00:58.00 1:02:08.00 1:10.78 19:40/M
11 Brian Martinek San Antonio TX 1095 31 33 43:54.00 1:05:49.00 1:06:54.00 1:04.15 21:14/M