Fourth of July Celebration 2016

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2016


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcos Silverio 1445 25 M 1 Overall   19:37.00 19:42.00 0:06.00 6:20/M
2 Tanya Clark San Antonio TX 1442 45 F 1 Overall   19:52.00 19:53.00 0:02.00 6:23/M
3 Justyn Brownridge 1446 25 M 1 20-29 0:33.00 20:09.00 20:15.00 0:06.00 6:30/M
4 Stephen Ingram Johnstown PA 1447 20 M 2 20-29 0:41.00 20:17.00 20:22.00 0:06.00 6:33/M
5 Noah Almanza San Antonio TX 1500 32 M 1 30-39 0:55.00 20:31.00 20:35.00 0:05.00 6:37/M
6 Michael Christe San Antonio TX 1452 18 M 1 15-19 0:57.00 20:33.00 20:37.00 0:05.00 6:37/M
7 Clay West 1448 23 M 3 20-29 1:01.00 20:37.00 20:43.00 0:06.00 6:39/M
8 Robin Montemayor San Antonio TX 1441 19 F 1 15-19 0:52.00 20:43.00 20:45.00 0:02.00 6:40/M
9 Oliver Pohl San Antonio TX 1449 23 M 4 20-29 1:32.00 21:08.00 21:13.00 0:05.00 6:49/M
10 Manuel Espino San Antonio TX 1451 24 M 5 20-29 1:33.00 21:09.00 21:13.00 0:05.00 6:49/M
11 Daniel Garza San Antonio TX 1424 15 M 2 15-19 1:53.00 21:29.00 21:31.00 0:02.00 6:55/M
12 Jorge Molina San Antonio TX 1283 41 M 1 40-49 1:57.00 21:33.00 21:37.00 0:04.00 6:57/M
13 Benjamin Leavitt San Antonio TX 1456 20 M 6 20-29 2:08.00 21:44.00 21:50.00 0:06.00 7:01/M
14 Steve Peth San Antonio TX 1367 56 M 1 50-59 2:28.00 22:04.00 22:05.00 0:02.00 7:06/M
15 John Lemasters San Antonio TX 1324 46 M 2 40-49 2:30.00 22:06.00 22:17.00 0:11.00 7:10/M
16 Chukura Brown San Antonio TX 1453 21 M 7 20-29 2:32.00 22:08.00 22:14.00 0:06.00 7:09/M
17 Ryan Gogerty Fort Myers FL 1455 27 M 8 20-29 3:00.00 22:36.00 22:41.00 0:05.00 7:17/M
18 Ken Andrews Wichita KS 1454 45 M 3 40-49 3:14.00 22:50.00 22:55.00 0:06.00 7:22/M
19 David Chamberlain San Antonio TX 1362 40 M 4 40-49 3:52.00 23:28.00 23:30.00 0:02.00 7:33/M
20 Thaddeus Astilla San Antonio TX 1405 53 M 2 50-59 3:52.00 23:29.00 23:32.00 0:04.00 7:34/M
21 Jackeline Perez San Antonio TX 1277 15 F 2 15-19 4:14.00 24:06.00 24:07.00 0:02.00 7:45/M
22 Nicolas Hoyos San Antonio TX 1431 17 M 3 15-19 4:34.00 24:10.00 24:12.00 0:03.00 7:47/M
23 Stephen Crittell Shreveport LA 1311 51 M 3 50-59 4:37.00 24:13.00 24:20.00 0:08.00 7:49/M
24 Seth Astilla San Antonio TX 1407 14 M 1 0-14 5:08.00 24:44.00 24:48.00 0:04.00 7:58/M
25 Shean Sager Melrose Park IL 1459 26 M 9 20-29 5:09.00 24:45.00 24:53.00 0:08.00 8:00/M
26 Scott Mayes Granite City IL 1458 28 M 10 20-29 5:18.00 24:55.00 25:01.00 0:07.00 8:02/M
27 Xavier Enriquez San Antonio TX 1357 16 M 4 15-19 5:19.00 24:55.00 24:57.00 0:03.00 8:01/M
28 Craig Tork Anchorage AK 1404 34 M 2 30-39 5:39.00 25:15.00 25:27.00 0:12.00 8:11/M
29 Kelvin Williams Madison MS 1436 41 M 5 40-49 5:40.00 25:16.00 25:21.00 0:06.00 8:09/M
30 Laura Guzman San Antonio TX 1316 27 F 1 20-29 5:29.00 25:21.00 25:28.00 0:07.00 8:11/M
31 Gabriella Renteria-Martinez San Antonio TX 1341 17 F 3 15-19 5:35.00 25:26.00 25:28.00 0:02.00 8:11/M
32 Guy Mofley Katy TX 1333 49 M 6 40-49 5:53.00 25:29.00 40:54.00 15:26.00 13:09/M
33 Rashad Sierra San Antonio TX 1282 34 M 3 30-39 6:11.00 25:47.00 25:54.00 0:07.00 8:19/M
34 Richard Ayala San Antonio TX 1287 48 M 7 40-49 6:29.00 26:05.00 26:22.00 0:17.00 8:28/M
35 Paul Salazar San Antonio TX 1426 47 M 8 40-49 6:30.00 26:06.00 26:09.00 0:04.00 8:24/M
36 Tenisha Ingram Converse TX 1372 30 F 1 30-39 6:16.00 26:08.00 26:18.00 0:10.00 8:27/M
37 Axel Fontenot Converse TX 1371 39 M 4 30-39 6:32.00 26:08.00 26:18.00 0:10.00 8:27/M
38 Joe Silvernail New Braunfels TX 1437 36 M 5 30-39 6:41.00 26:17.00 26:21.00 0:05.00 8:28/M
39 Brooke Townley Walnut Springs TX 1376 21 F 2 20-29 6:32.00 26:23.00 26:23.00 8:29/M
40 John Zimmerman San Antonio TX 1450 36 M 6 30-39 7:01.00 26:37.00 26:45.00 0:08.00 8:36/M
41 Aaron Daylida Malvern PA 1461 23 M 11 20-29 7:09.00 26:45.00 26:50.00 0:05.00 8:37/M
42 Kaitllyn O'Brien Malvern PA 1460 23 F 3 20-29 6:54.00 26:45.00 26:50.00 0:05.00 8:37/M
43 Jennifer West San Antonio TX 1408 36 F 2 30-39 6:54.00 26:46.00 26:57.00 0:12.00 8:40/M
44 Natalie Acevedo San Antonio TX 1284 23 F 4 20-29 6:57.00 26:49.00 26:51.00 0:02.00 8:38/M
45 Sergio Mendoza San Antonio TX 1332 47 M 9 40-49 7:17.00 26:53.00 27:08.00 0:16.00 8:43/M
46 Annie Huang Anchorage AK 1403 33 F 3 30-39 7:21.00 27:13.00 27:23.00 0:11.00 8:48/M
47 Michael Rocha San Antonio TX 1346 52 M 4 50-59 7:39.00 27:15.00 27:21.00 0:07.00 8:47/M
48 Julia Karlstad San Antonio TX 1433 39 F 4 30-39 7:58.00 27:50.00 28:02.00 0:13.00 9:01/M
49 Heather Peterson Altoona WI 1434 39 F 5 30-39 7:59.00 27:51.00 28:02.00 0:12.00 9:01/M
50 Elizabeth Lendman Helotes TX 1325 32 F 6 30-39 8:11.00 28:02.00 28:05.00 0:03.00 9:01/M
51 Staci Gooder San Antonio TX 1399 44 F 1 40-49 8:31.00 28:23.00 28:47.00 0:24.00 9:15/M
52 Ilene Hoyos San Antonio TX 1432 40 F 2 40-49 8:32.00 28:23.00 28:26.00 0:03.00 9:08/M
53 Cynthia Pittman San Antonio TX 1427 58 F 1 50-59 9:20.00 29:12.00 29:21.00 0:09.00 9:26/M
54 Bianca Gayton San Antonio TX 1368 15 F 4 15-19 9:22.00 29:14.00 29:15.00 0:02.00 9:24/M
55 Alexis Flores San Antonio TX 1409 33 F 7 30-39 9:36.00 29:28.00 29:43.00 0:15.00 9:33/M
56 Megan Legacy San Antonio TX 1323 32 F 8 30-39 9:47.00 29:39.00 29:43.00 0:05.00 9:33/M
57 Jeff Gooder San Antonio TX 1398 39 M 7 30-39 10:17.00 29:53.00 30:20.00 0:28.00 9:45/M
58 Leslie Smith San Antonio TX 1276 32 F 9 30-39 10:02.00 29:54.00 30:10.00 0:17.00 9:42/M
59 Beverly Patton San Antonio TX 1339 58 F 2 50-59 10:07.00 29:59.00 30:04.00 0:06.00 9:40/M
60 Vanessa Roach Helotes TX 1345 41 F 3 40-49 10:26.00 30:17.00 30:20.00 0:03.00 9:45/M
61 Megan Zigmond San Antonio TX 1356 33 F 10 30-39 10:34.00 30:26.00 30:48.00 0:23.00 9:54/M
62 Martha Madigan San Antonio TX 1327 29 F 5 20-29 10:36.00 30:28.00 30:50.00 0:22.00 9:55/M
63 Ryan Madigan San Antonio TX 1328 30 M 8 30-39 10:52.00 30:28.00 30:50.00 0:22.00 9:55/M
64 Kelsie Klinger Loveland CO 1320 28 F 6 20-29 11:43.00 31:35.00 31:55.00 0:20.00 10:15/M
65 Alex Klinger Loveland CO 1319 29 M 12 20-29 11:59.00 31:35.00 31:55.00 0:20.00 10:15/M
66 Margaret Crittell 1296 42 F 4 40-49 12:05.00 31:56.00 32:05.00 0:09.00 10:19/M
67 Alfredo Estrada San Antonio TX 1375 46 M 10 40-49 12:31.00 32:07.00 32:23.00 0:16.00 10:24/M
68 Rick Garza Richmond TX 1365 46 M 11 40-49 12:37.00 32:13.00 32:14.00 0:01.00 10:22/M
69 Allison Boerger San Antonio TX 1396 35 F 11 30-39 12:22.00 32:14.00 32:21.00 0:07.00 10:24/M
70 Brian Biediger Austin TX 1397 38 M 9 30-39 12:38.00 32:14.00 32:21.00 0:07.00 10:24/M
71 Carla Bowles Boerne TX 1417 43 F 5 40-49 12:26.00 32:18.00 32:27.00 0:09.00 10:26/M
72 Mina Gendy San Antonio TX 1359 28 M 13 20-29 12:46.00 32:23.00 32:34.00 0:12.00 10:28/M
73 Maryanne Ibrahim San Antonio TX 1358 26 F 7 20-29 12:31.00 32:23.00 32:33.00 0:11.00 10:28/M
74 Doug McMurry San Antonio TX 1330 55 M 5 50-59 12:58.00 32:34.00 32:38.00 0:04.00 10:29/M
75 Elaine Hollibaugh Schertz TX 1317 18 F 5 15-19 14:11.00 34:03.00 34:11.00 0:08.00 10:59/M
76 Gregory Saunders Schertz TX 1351 62 M 1 60-69 14:31.00 34:07.00 34:13.00 0:07.00 11:00/M
77 Ramona Lorge San Antonio TX 1419 45 F 6 40-49 14:16.00 34:07.00 34:27.00 0:20.00 11:04/M
78 Diana Zamora San Antonio TX 1354 64 F 1 60-69 14:21.00 34:13.00 34:21.00 0:08.00 11:02/M
79 Edgar Garza San Antonio TX 1425 52 M 6 50-59 14:39.00 34:15.00 34:26.00 0:11.00 11:04/M
80 Sarah Trevino Pearsall TX 1414 24 F 8 20-29 14:31.00 34:23.00 34:40.00 0:18.00 11:08/M
81 Andrea Lucas San Antonio TX 1422 35 F 12 30-39 14:33.00 34:25.00 34:45.00 0:20.00 11:10/M
82 Jennifer Mullins San Antonio TX 1440 31 F 13 30-39 14:34.00 34:26.00 34:45.00 0:20.00 11:10/M
83 Jennifer Romeyn San Antonio TX 1350 31 F 14 30-39 14:50.00 34:42.00 34:52.00 0:10.00 11:12/M
84 Jadaken Romeyn San Antonio TX 1349 11 M 2 0-14 15:08.00 34:44.00 34:52.00 0:08.00 11:12/M
85 Margaret Peth San Antonio TX 1366 57 F 3 50-59 15:11.00 35:03.00 35:13.00 0:11.00 11:19/M
86 Michele McMurry San Antonio TX 1331 52 F 4 50-59 15:28.00 35:19.00 35:24.00 0:05.00 11:23/M
87 Pedro Garcia-Etienne Boerne TX 1416 44 M 12 40-49 15:45.00 35:21.00 35:30.00 0:10.00 11:25/M
88 Michelle Boyce Helotes TX 1290 45 F 7 40-49 16:19.00 36:11.00 36:27.00 0:17.00 11:43/M
89 Randy Brown San Antonio TX 1439 60 M 2 60-69 17:01.00 36:38.00 36:54.00 0:17.00 11:52/M
90 Bethany Lorge San Antonio TX 1418 31 F 15 30-39 16:46.00 36:38.00 36:57.00 0:20.00 11:53/M
91 Evan Brown Tipp City OH 1438 11 M 3 0-14 17:02.00 36:38.00 36:54.00 0:16.00 11:52/M
92 Albert Motz San Antonio TX 1334 73 M 1 70-99 17:45.00 37:21.00 37:48.00 0:27.00 12:09/M
93 Jane Persad San Antonio TX 1443 40 F 8 40-49 17:58.00 37:50.00 37:50.00 12:10/M
94 Melissa Carson San Antonio TX 1444 42 F 9 40-49 17:58.00 37:50.00 37:50.00 12:10/M
95 Abby Garza Richmond TX 1364 14 F 1 0-14 18:00.00 37:52.00 37:53.00 0:02.00 12:11/M
96 Alexah Reyes San Antonio TX 1435 18 F 6 15-19 18:20.00 38:12.00 38:14.00 0:02.00 12:17/M
97 Araceli Cabrera San Antonio TX 1278 20 F 9 20-29 18:26.00 38:18.00 44:39.00 6:22.00 14:21/M
98 Analy Sanchez 1279 19 F 7 15-19 18:26.00 38:18.00 44:39.00 6:21.00 14:21/M
99 Kathleen Arceo Garcia San Antonio TX 1423 48 F 10 40-49 19:18.00 39:09.00 39:22.00 0:13.00 12:39/M
100 Dora Arizmendi Atascosa TX 1286 40 F 11 40-49 19:43.00 39:35.00 39:49.00 0:14.00 12:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Karen Nehr San Antonio TX 1402 47 F 12 40-49 19:45.00 39:37.00 39:50.00 0:14.00 12:48/M
102 Kenneth Valente San Antonio TX 1410 35 M 10 30-39 20:02.00 39:38.00 39:53.00 0:16.00 12:49/M
103 Tutti Spindola San Antonio TX 1457 50 F 5 50-59 20:01.00 39:53.00 40:03.00 0:11.00 12:52/M
104 Emma Garza Richmond TX 1363 11 F 2 0-14 20:21.00 40:13.00 40:14.00 0:02.00 12:56/M
105 Angie Astilla San Antonio TX 1406 50 F 6 50-59 20:50.00 40:42.00 40:51.00 0:10.00 13:08/M
106 Ofelia Trevino Pearsall TX 1413 55 F 7 50-59 20:50.00 40:42.00 40:54.00 0:13.00 13:09/M
107 Liz Murray San Antonio TX 1335 48 F 13 40-49 21:16.00 41:08.00 41:18.00 0:11.00 13:16/M
108 Louis Lendman Helotes TX 1326 58 M 7 50-59 21:56.00 41:32.00 41:36.00 0:04.00 13:22/M
109 Vilma Rojas Helotes TX 1348 56 F 8 50-59 21:40.00 41:32.00 41:35.00 0:04.00 13:22/M
110 Kyle Alvoet San Antonio TX 1429 60 M 3 60-69 22:05.00 41:41.00 41:57.00 0:16.00 13:29/M
111 John Roach Helotes TX 1344 45 M 13 40-49 23:54.00 43:30.00 43:54.00 0:24.00 14:07/M
112 Martin Garcia San Antonio TX 1373 50 M 8 50-59 24:09.00 43:45.00 43:55.00 0:10.00 14:07/M
113 Ana Garcia San Antonio TX 1374 49 F 14 40-49 23:55.00 43:47.00 43:56.00 0:10.00 14:07/M
114 Josie Gooder San Antonio TX 1421 09 F 3 0-14 24:37.00 44:28.00 44:56.00 0:28.00 14:27/M
115 Caroline Crittell 1293 14 F 4 0-14 24:53.00 44:45.00 44:49.00 0:04.00 14:24/M
116 Katrina Weidman San Antonio TX 1275 51 F 9 50-59 24:56.00 44:48.00 44:54.00 0:07.00 14:26/M
117 Pat Alvoet San Antonio TX 1428 56 F 10 50-59 25:11.00 45:03.00 45:17.00 0:14.00 14:33/M
118 Zack Alvoet San Antonio TX 1430 29 M 14 20-29 25:33.00 45:09.00 45:23.00 0:15.00 14:35/M
119 Julia Gooder San Antonio TX 1420 12 F 5 0-14 25:53.00 45:45.00 46:09.00 0:25.00 14:50/M
120 Joanna Weidman San Antonio TX 1274 51 F 11 50-59 26:21.00 46:13.00 46:21.00 0:09.00 14:54/M
121 Luke Crittell 1295 12 M 4 0-14 26:48.00 46:24.00 46:27.00 0:04.00 14:56/M
122 Lisa Witherspoon San Antonio TX 1400 44 F 15 40-49 27:43.00 47:35.00 47:53.00 0:19.00 15:23/M
123 Kelvin Witherspoon San Antonio TX 1401 44 M 14 40-49 28:02.00 47:38.00 47:57.00 0:19.00 15:25/M
124 Beverly Harris 1499 54 F 12 50-59 27:47.00 47:39.00 47:57.00 0:19.00 15:25/M
125 Cecelia Crittell 1294 7 F 6 0-14 28:11.00 48:03.00 48:03.00 15:27/M
126 Samone Richardson 1343 16 F 8 15-19 28:21.00 48:13.00 48:30.00 0:17.00 15:35/M
127 Jasmyne Richardson 1342 17 F 9 15-19 28:47.00 48:39.00 48:56.00 0:17.00 15:44/M
128 Teresa Kahn San Antonio TX 1411 50 F 13 50-59 29:25.00 49:17.00 49:42.00 0:26.00 15:59/M
129 Warren Kahn San Antonio TX 1412 50 M 9 50-59 29:43.00 49:19.00 49:42.00 0:24.00 15:59/M
130 Kelly Adams San Antonio TX 1285 40 F 16 40-49 31:06.00 50:58.00 51:14.00 0:16.00 16:28/M
131 Maria Mendez Converse TX 1415 59 F 14 50-59 34:39.00 54:31.00 54:49.00 0:19.00 17:37/M
132 Karina Palacio 1280 19 F 10 15-19 35:52.00 55:43.00 1:02:05.00 6:22.00 19:57/M
133 Jaclyn Garcia 1281 20 F 10 20-29 35:52.00 55:44.00 1:02:05.00 6:22.00 19:57/M