Run for the Heights

Age Group Results

February 27, 2016


Split Second Productions

5k

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Garza 229 15 1   16:58.00 17:02.00 0:04.00 5:27/M
2 Gustavo Leal 407 15 2 0:02.00 16:59.00 17:02.00 0:04.00 5:27/M
3 John Keener 361 16 3 0:11.00 17:09.00 17:13.00 0:05.00 5:31/M
 

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morgan Omstead 553 10 17   21:07.00 21:12.00 0:06.00 6:47/M
2 Hayden Scott 649 9 19 0:19.00 21:25.00 21:28.00 0:04.00 6:53/M
3 Franco Parra 561 10 20 0:25.00 21:32.00 21:38.00 0:07.00 6:55/M
4 William B IV Johnson 347 8 39 1:59.00 23:06.00 23:14.00 0:09.00 7:25/M
5 Devan Cox 117 9 43 2:14.00 23:21.00 23:24.00 0:04.00 7:30/M
6 Kaisar Jabbour 328 10 57 2:56.00 24:03.00 24:05.00 0:03.00 7:44/M
7 Tate Koch 376 9 69 3:56.00 25:02.00 25:05.00 0:04.00 8:03/M
8 Marcelo Martinez Sotomayor 456 10 72 4:02.00 25:09.00 25:14.00 0:06.00 8:05/M
9 Payton Floyd 189 10 84 4:36.00 25:42.00 25:45.00 0:03.00 8:15/M
10 Adam Wessel 746 9 95 5:00.00 26:06.00 26:09.00 0:04.00 8:23/M
11 Jaden Hermann 274 9 96 5:01.00 26:07.00 26:10.00 0:03.00 8:24/M
12 Marcelo Parra 562 10 101 5:06.00 26:12.00 27:08.00 0:56.00 8:25/M
13 Tristan Cox 119 7 110 5:27.00 26:33.00 26:46.00 0:13.00 8:32/M
14 Elliott Salas 624 10 123 6:12.00 27:18.00 27:26.00 0:08.00 8:46/M
15 Alejandro Flore Arocha 23 10 128 6:19.00 27:25.00 29:09.00 1:44.00 8:49/M
16 Colby Hudson 309 9 131 6:24.00 27:30.00 27:51.00 0:22.00 8:50/M
17 Kai McCullough 465 7 141 6:42.00 27:48.00 28:38.00 0:50.00 8:56/M
18 Andrew Marcroft 442 9 147 6:54.00 28:01.00 28:04.00 0:04.00 9:00/M
19 Henry Dodd 148 9 153 6:59.00 28:05.00 28:26.00 0:21.00 9:01/M
20 Roman Sylvas 695 9 156 7:04.00 28:10.00 28:52.00 0:43.00 9:03/M
21 Benjamin Vasquez 720 9 168 7:32.00 28:38.00 28:57.00 0:20.00 9:12/M
22 Zach Hudson 784 7 173 7:44.00 28:50.00 29:12.00 0:22.00 9:16/M
23 Avery Hermann 273 6 181 7:59.00 29:05.00 29:15.00 0:10.00 9:21/M
24 Raamiz Badarpura 28 10 194 8:35.00 29:41.00 29:44.00 0:03.00 9:32/M
25 Aidan Phelan 579 10 198 8:51.00 29:58.00 30:01.00 0:04.00 9:38/M
26 Vincent Bates 41 9 211 9:28.00 30:34.00 31:10.00 0:36.00 9:49/M
27 Zachary Hopkins 291 8 214 9:30.00 30:36.00 30:49.00 0:13.00 9:50/M
28 Walker Diharce 146 10 223 9:54.00 31:00.00 31:05.00 0:06.00 9:58/M
29 Alexander Lawrence 397 7 234 10:24.00 31:31.00 31:50.00 0:20.00 10:08/M
30 Parker Cardenas 86 8 244 10:44.00 31:51.00 32:02.00 0:12.00 10:14/M
31 Graysen Foss 203 9 247 10:51.00 31:58.00 32:01.00 0:04.00 10:16/M
32 Jackson Harris 902 10 248 10:52.00 31:59.00 32:15.00 0:17.00 10:17/M
33 Toby Pim 586 8 250 10:55.00 32:02.00 32:24.00 0:23.00 10:18/M
34 Adrian Sanchez 631 9 252 10:58.00 32:04.00 32:23.00 0:19.00 10:18/M
35 Aidan Sanchez 632 8 253 10:59.00 32:05.00 32:24.00 0:19.00 10:19/M
36 Sam Destefano 144 8 255 11:03.00 32:10.00 32:17.00 0:07.00 10:20/M
37 Jaxson Hover 296 9 256 11:06.00 32:12.00 32:23.00 0:12.00 10:21/M
38 Olin Engh 173 8 262 11:21.00 32:28.00 32:50.00 0:23.00 10:26/M
39 Austin Newton 535 10 266 11:24.00 32:31.00 32:40.00 0:10.00 10:27/M
40 Clifton Layman 403 9 270 11:31.00 32:37.00 32:40.00 0:04.00 10:29/M
41 Wayne Bock 68 6 299 12:33.00 33:39.00 33:59.00 0:21.00 10:49/M
42 Zachary Oblitas 543 6 301 12:41.00 33:48.00 34:33.00 0:45.00 10:52/M
43 Gavin Lahaye 386 10 309 12:48.00 33:54.00 35:46.00 1:52.00 10:54/M
44 Isaac Jabbour 326 7 315 12:52.00 33:58.00 34:01.00 0:03.00 10:55/M
45 Braedon Montgomery 496 9 336 14:06.00 35:13.00 36:29.00 1:17.00 11:19/M
46 Madden Moshier 519 9 343 14:23.00 35:29.00 36:31.00 1:02.00 11:25/M
47 Jonas Kaman 359 10 354 14:37.00 35:43.00 36:36.00 0:53.00 11:29/M
48 Bryan Sorrell 672 10 380 16:03.00 37:09.00 37:21.00 0:12.00 11:56/M
49 Mason Gafford 215 7 382 16:14.00 37:20.00 38:14.00 0:54.00 12:00/M
50 Rocco Watt 745 6 383 16:16.00 37:22.00 38:15.00 0:54.00 12:01/M
51 Marcus Bissen 55 10 386 16:25.00 37:31.00 37:35.00 0:04.00 12:03/M
52 Coty Whiting 758 7 387 16:28.00 37:34.00 38:22.00 0:48.00 12:04/M
53 Alfonso Del Rayo 140 9 390 16:33.00 37:40.00 38:36.00 0:57.00 12:06/M
54 Lucas Wessel 749 8 399 16:57.00 38:04.00 38:07.00 0:04.00 12:14/M
55 Jack Siegal 657 9 400 16:58.00 38:04.00 38:07.00 0:04.00 12:14/M
56 Kyle Forsyth 198 10 425 18:39.00 39:45.00 40:22.00 0:37.00 12:47/M
57 Asher Howland 304 9 428 18:51.00 39:57.00 41:01.00 1:04.00 12:50/M
58 Cole Foshee 201 6 433 19:09.00 40:15.00 40:24.00 0:10.00 12:56/M
59 Gavin Fonger 191 10 436 19:28.00 40:35.00 41:03.00 0:29.00 13:03/M
60 Grant Lilly 417 7 462 21:06.00 42:13.00 43:36.00 1:24.00 13:34/M
61 Landen Johnson 345 3 468 21:18.00 42:24.00 43:53.00 1:29.00 13:38/M
62 Shawn Jr. O'Gorman 547 10 469 21:19.00 42:25.00 42:51.00 0:26.00 13:38/M
63 Logan Morris 515 6 479 21:38.00 42:44.00 44:09.00 1:25.00 13:44/M
64 Luka Dudek 160 7 481 22:01.00 43:07.00 43:07.00 13:52/M
65 Korie Whiting 760 9 521 25:46.00 46:52.00 47:39.00 0:47.00 15:04/M
66 Jacobo Gonzalez 240 7 524 26:11.00 47:18.00 47:42.00 0:25.00 15:12/M
67 Sam Lepeska 413 8 539 27:31.00 48:37.00 48:57.00 0:20.00 15:38/M
68 Sam Miller 844 08 547 28:07.00 49:13.00 50:36.00 1:24.00 15:49/M
69 Jack Clardy 103 9 558 28:58.00 50:04.00 51:18.00 1:15.00 16:06/M
70 Andrew Hudson 308 9 577 30:46.00 51:52.00 52:09.00 0:17.00 16:40/M
71 Joe Perez 574 8 579 30:53.00 51:59.00 52:07.00 0:09.00 16:43/M
72 Colt Clayborne 106 8 597 32:48.00 53:54.00 55:15.00 1:21.00 17:20/M
 

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Solano 857 15 4   17:19.00 17:23.00 0:05.00 5:34/M
2 Christian Benedict San Antonio TX 868 15 5 0:01.00 17:20.00 17:24.00 0:05.00 5:34/M
3 Hunter Haynes 802 12 14 3:29.00 20:48.00 20:52.00 0:05.00 6:41/M
4 Nathan Thomas 848 12 15 3:41.00 21:00.00 21:05.00 0:05.00 6:45/M
5 Federico Reyes 596 13 16 3:45.00 21:04.00 21:09.00 0:05.00 6:46/M
6 Ty Reasoner 821 13 23 4:16.00 21:35.00 21:39.00 0:05.00 6:56/M
7 Sebastian Martinez Sotomayor 457 14 24 4:20.00 21:38.00 23:11.00 1:33.00 6:57/M
8 Maximilian Boomkamp 71 11 28 4:38.00 21:57.00 21:59.00 0:03.00 7:03/M
9 Christian Marquez 444 14 37 5:39.00 22:58.00 23:02.00 0:05.00 7:23/M
10 Joseph Ament 11 15 42 6:02.00 23:21.00 23:57.00 0:37.00 7:30/M
11 Ryan Woehrle 774 13 44 6:06.00 23:25.00 23:34.00 0:10.00 7:31/M
12 Daniel Sorrell 673 13 53 6:31.00 23:50.00 24:02.00 0:12.00 7:39/M
13 Austin Bennett 46 11 63 7:19.00 24:38.00 24:43.00 0:06.00 7:55/M
14 Jaret Manley 439 14 77 8:03.00 25:22.00 25:22.00 8:09/M
15 David Mastrovich 459 11 79 8:11.00 25:29.00 25:45.00 0:16.00 8:11/M
16 Cristobal Parra 560 11 92 8:35.00 25:54.00 26:22.00 0:28.00 8:19/M
17 Lane Martin 453 15 99 8:53.00 26:12.00 26:16.00 0:05.00 8:25/M
18 Roman Lahaye 389 15 105 9:03.00 26:22.00 28:15.00 1:53.00 8:28/M
19 Zane Weirbach 811 14 112 9:20.00 26:39.00 27:53.00 1:15.00 8:34/M
20 Collin Dorn 806 14 119 9:43.00 27:02.00 28:17.00 1:16.00 8:41/M
21 Luke Lepeska 411 11 154 10:48.00 28:07.00 28:23.00 0:16.00 9:02/M
22 Michael Park 812 11 162 11:09.00 28:28.00 28:32.00 0:04.00 9:09/M
23 Santiago Garcia 223 12 187 12:07.00 29:26.00 30:53.00 1:28.00 9:28/M
24 Patrick Lawrence 399 11 195 12:33.00 29:52.00 30:03.00 0:12.00 9:36/M
25 Romeo Pigeon 583 15 219 13:27.00 30:46.00 31:56.00 1:11.00 9:53/M
26 Ernesto Leal 406 11 229 14:01.00 31:20.00 32:00.00 0:40.00 10:04/M
27 Aiden Howland 302 11 257 14:56.00 32:15.00 32:33.00 0:19.00 10:22/M
28 Max Mireles 491 12 258 15:03.00 32:22.00 32:26.00 0:04.00 10:24/M
29 Cruz Kirwan 372 12 260 15:08.00 32:27.00 32:30.00 0:04.00 10:26/M
30 Isaiah Clements 872 12 261 15:09.00 32:28.00 32:31.00 0:03.00 10:26/M
31 Ty Kirwan 373 12 263 15:10.00 32:29.00 32:33.00 0:04.00 10:26/M
32 Zachary Drexler 155 11 282 15:45.00 33:04.00 33:26.00 0:22.00 10:38/M
33 Bryce Schuster 648 14 296 16:13.00 33:32.00 34:09.00 0:38.00 10:47/M
34 Coleman House 294 12 316 16:45.00 34:04.00 34:04.00 10:57/M
35 Jacob Hunt 320 15 319 16:50.00 34:09.00 34:43.00 0:35.00 10:59/M
36 Steven Manley 441 11 352 18:23.00 35:42.00 37:16.00 1:34.00 11:28/M
37 Robert Albanese 6 11 408 21:21.00 38:40.00 42:51.00 4:11.00 12:26/M
38 Andrew Keeper 362 11 409 21:26.00 38:45.00 39:48.00 1:03.00 12:27/M
39 Tommy Gallagher 219 15 412 21:30.00 38:49.00 39:51.00 1:02.00 12:29/M
40 Thomas McQueen 482 11 422 22:21.00 39:40.00 40:22.00 0:42.00 12:45/M
41 Maddox Jordan 355 11 434 22:58.00 40:17.00 41:45.00 1:28.00 12:57/M
42 Michael Salm 629 11 447 24:13.00 41:32.00 43:00.00 1:29.00 13:21/M
43 Cole Lunsford 427 15 501 27:03.00 44:22.00 44:47.00 0:25.00 14:16/M
44 Caden James 330 13 502 27:10.00 44:29.00 45:05.00 0:36.00 14:18/M
45 Shaun Westphall 755 14 615 42:12.00 59:31.00 1:00:02.00 0:32.00 19:08/M
46 Robert Hernandez 277 14 617 45:07.00 1:02:26.00 1:06:35.00 4:10.00 20:04/M
47 Jackson Moshier 517 11 625 53:13.00 1:10:32.00 1:10:32.00 22:40/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Mendoza 853 16 7   18:04.00 18:09.00 0:05.00 5:48/M
2 Jeff Tomes 700 18 30 4:03.00 22:07.00 22:17.00 0:10.00 7:06/M
3 Christian Silva 841 19 33 4:38.00 22:42.00 23:02.00 0:21.00 7:18/M
4 Luis Alvarez 871 16 61 6:22.00 24:26.00 24:32.00 0:07.00 7:51/M
5 Alec Esqueda 798 17 93 7:50.00 25:54.00 26:39.00 0:46.00 8:19/M
6 Garrett Dorn 805 16 115 8:41.00 26:45.00 28:00.00 1:16.00 8:36/M
7 Reagan Traylor 708 18 155 10:03.00 28:07.00 29:08.00 1:01.00 9:02/M
8 Brett Schuster 647 18 273 14:47.00 32:51.00 33:27.00 0:37.00 10:33/M
9 Luis Covance San Antonio TX 870 16 285 15:02.00 33:06.00 33:13.00 0:07.00 10:38/M
10 Brannon Schuster 646 17 311 15:52.00 33:56.00 34:34.00 0:38.00 10:54/M
11 Jon Avdoin 27 18 452 23:40.00 41:44.00 42:18.00 0:34.00 13:25/M
12 Carter Ford 196 18 485 25:19.00 43:23.00 43:58.00 0:35.00 13:57/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Bonn 70 24 27   21:47.00 21:51.00 0:05.00 7:00/M
2 Andrew Gutierrez 261 24 498 22:33.00 44:19.00 45:40.00 1:22.00 14:15/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samuel Noyola 539 29 169   28:39.00 29:12.00 0:33.00 9:12/M
2 Andrew Moyer 838 29 179 0:24.00 29:02.00 30:14.00 1:13.00 9:20/M
3 Will Gragson 823 25 338 6:43.00 35:22.00 36:12.00 0:51.00 11:22/M
4 Richard Underwood 717 29 516 17:33.00 46:11.00 47:41.00 1:30.00 14:51/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erik Guerra 253 34 35   22:45.00 23:09.00 0:24.00 7:19/M
2 Kalpesh Fifadara 182 34 47 0:45.00 23:30.00 24:24.00 0:54.00 7:33/M
3 Jeremy Walden 737 32 75 2:34.00 25:19.00 25:58.00 0:40.00 8:08/M
4 Ray Parra 564 33 100 3:27.00 26:12.00 26:39.00 0:27.00 8:25/M
5 Richard Luna 426 34 200 7:21.00 30:06.00 30:06.00 9:40/M
6 Chad Linahan 420 33 206 7:43.00 30:28.00 31:44.00 1:17.00 9:47/M
7 Rigoberto II Garza 228 34 240 9:01.00 31:46.00 32:42.00 0:57.00 10:13/M
8 Jose Carrillo 87 32 241 9:03.00 31:48.00 32:32.00 0:45.00 10:13/M
9 Brandon Jackson 845 32 254 9:24.00 32:09.00 32:58.00 0:50.00 10:20/M
10 Ryan Colville 112 34 384 14:44.00 37:29.00 37:49.00 0:21.00 12:03/M
11 Ryan Silvers 661 34 449 18:55.00 41:40.00 48:31.00 6:52.00 13:24/M
12 Vamsi Mukkamala 528 34 461 19:25.00 42:09.00 42:09.00 13:33/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lorenzo Villarreal 726 37 8   18:39.00 18:42.00 0:03.00 5:59/M
2 Shawn McCullough 466 36 13 1:58.00 20:37.00 20:43.00 0:06.00 6:37/M
3 Stephen Shirley 654 38 26 3:08.00 21:47.00 22:56.00 1:10.00 7:00/M
4 Jon Bulman 82 38 38 4:24.00 23:03.00 23:14.00 0:11.00 7:24/M
5 Jorge Guevara 833 36 78 6:46.00 25:25.00 25:44.00 0:19.00 8:10/M
6 Jacob Torres 826 35 103 7:40.00 26:19.00 26:31.00 0:12.00 8:27/M
7 Carlos Campbell 89 36 106 7:44.00 26:23.00 26:40.00 0:18.00 8:29/M
8 Justin Holliday 287 37 135 9:00.00 27:39.00 28:23.00 0:44.00 8:53/M
9 John Langdon 393 36 159 9:40.00 28:19.00 28:59.00 0:41.00 9:06/M
10 Brett Patton 567 39 184 10:34.00 29:13.00 30:00.00 0:48.00 9:23/M
11 Frank Pigeon 582 37 218 12:07.00 30:46.00 31:56.00 1:11.00 9:53/M
12 Manuel Oblitas 542 39 226 12:28.00 31:07.00 31:42.00 0:36.00 10:00/M
13 Scott Fonger 193 38 268 13:53.00 32:32.00 33:00.00 0:28.00 10:27/M
14 Todd Drexler 154 39 280 14:18.00 32:57.00 33:26.00 0:29.00 10:35/M
15 William Abercromby 858 39 281 14:25.00 33:04.00 34:01.00 0:58.00 10:38/M
16 Dusty Traylor 705 39 295 14:42.00 33:21.00 34:24.00 1:03.00 10:43/M
17 Luis Garcia 221 39 307 15:15.00 33:54.00 34:08.00 0:15.00 10:54/M
18 Chris Flores 188 39 321 15:37.00 34:16.00 34:35.00 0:20.00 11:01/M
19 Cory Nackos 532 37 405 19:43.00 38:22.00 39:27.00 1:05.00 12:20/M
20 Jeremy Rush 621 35 423 21:05.00 39:44.00 40:20.00 0:36.00 12:46/M
21 Keith Montgomery 498 36 438 22:00.00 40:39.00 41:59.00 1:20.00 13:04/M
22 Eric Johnson 340 36 467 23:44.00 42:23.00 43:54.00 1:31.00 13:37/M
23 Troy Huey 318 39 497 25:36.00 44:15.00 45:33.00 1:18.00 14:13/M
24 Francis Bailey 30 35 573 32:29.00 51:08.00 52:28.00 1:20.00 16:26/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raul Rueda San Antonio TX 873 41 10   19:09.00 19:14.00 0:05.00 6:09/M
2 Christopher Silva 840 42 12 0:23.00 19:32.00 19:37.00 0:05.00 6:17/M
3 Pelham Staples 686 40 18 2:09.00 21:18.00 21:24.00 0:07.00 6:51/M
4 David MacArthur 435 41 45 4:16.00 23:25.00 23:40.00 0:15.00 7:31/M
5 Jess Foshee 202 40 46 4:19.00 23:28.00 23:42.00 0:15.00 7:32/M
6 Edward Miller 489 40 51 4:38.00 23:47.00 24:02.00 0:15.00 7:39/M
7 Christian Bates 39 42 65 5:35.00 24:44.00 25:20.00 0:37.00 7:57/M
8 Mike Labeau 383 40 83 6:29.00 25:38.00 26:22.00 0:45.00 8:14/M
9 Jeff Sorrell 674 42 88 6:38.00 25:47.00 26:02.00 0:16.00 8:17/M
10 Alex Esqueda 797 43 104 7:13.00 26:22.00 27:07.00 0:46.00 8:28/M
11 Michael Moyer 525 41 116 7:40.00 26:49.00 27:00.00 0:12.00 8:37/M
12 John Crier 124 44 125 8:11.00 27:20.00 27:48.00 0:29.00 8:47/M
13 John Hudson 310 42 133 8:22.00 27:31.00 27:52.00 0:21.00 8:51/M
14 Patton Dodd 151 41 150 8:54.00 28:02.00 28:25.00 0:23.00 9:01/M
15 Thomas Moore 501 40 175 9:44.00 28:52.00 29:42.00 0:50.00 9:17/M
16 Christopher Soulas 676 41 185 10:13.00 29:21.00 30:33.00 1:12.00 9:26/M
17 Sisto Ortiz 801 44 189 10:23.00 29:32.00 30:27.00 0:56.00 9:29/M
18 Tomas Torres 702 42 221 11:48.00 30:57.00 31:30.00 0:34.00 9:57/M
19 Hugo Ortiz 554 40 230 12:12.00 31:21.00 32:09.00 0:49.00 10:05/M
20 Ghias Jabbour 325 43 278 13:45.00 32:53.00 32:59.00 0:06.00 10:34/M
21 Julio Covarrubias 832 42 279 13:48.00 32:57.00 33:01.00 0:05.00 10:35/M
22 Rudy Arriaga 25 42 293 14:09.00 33:18.00 34:23.00 1:05.00 10:42/M
23 John Bock 66 42 298 14:30.00 33:39.00 33:59.00 0:21.00 10:49/M
24 John Nguyen 537 40 344 16:21.00 35:30.00 36:06.00 0:36.00 11:25/M
25 Tony Hotten 293 42 362 16:45.00 35:54.00 36:52.00 0:59.00 11:32/M
26 Charlie A. Martin 446 40 381 18:01.00 37:10.00 38:42.00 1:33.00 11:57/M
27 Richard Lunsford 430 42 389 18:30.00 37:38.00 38:47.00 1:09.00 12:06/M
28 Matt Gafford 216 40 392 18:36.00 37:45.00 38:39.00 0:55.00 12:08/M
29 Jake Langill 395 41 397 18:47.00 37:56.00 38:04.00 0:09.00 12:12/M
30 Brian McNew 478 41 457 22:48.00 41:56.00 42:09.00 0:13.00 13:29/M
31 Mermagya Dhakal 145 40 464 23:05.00 42:14.00 42:35.00 0:22.00 13:34/M
32 Jeff Driggs 158 44 474 23:28.00 42:37.00 43:43.00 1:07.00 13:42/M
33 Bryan Clardy 102 42 477 23:34.00 42:43.00 43:56.00 1:14.00 13:44/M
34 Frank Pennell 570 43 491 24:41.00 43:50.00 45:07.00 1:18.00 14:05/M
35 Christopher Morris 512 40 510 26:56.00 46:05.00 47:32.00 1:28.00 14:49/M
36 Travis Whiting 761 42 520 27:43.00 46:52.00 47:39.00 0:47.00 15:04/M
37 Edgar Gonzalez 238 42 525 28:11.00 47:20.00 47:44.00 0:25.00 15:13/M
38 H.r. Watkins 744 44 585 34:02.00 53:10.00 54:12.00 1:02.00 17:05/M
39 Ivan Ramirez 591 40 593 34:30.00 53:39.00 53:49.00 0:11.00 17:15/M
40 Heather O'Gorman 545 44 596 34:39.00 53:47.00 54:15.00 0:28.00 17:17/M
41 Ryan Salm 630 41 611 39:45.00 58:54.00 1:00:23.00 1:30.00 18:56/M
42 Joel Westphall 753 41 616 40:31.00 59:39.00 1:00:11.00 0:32.00 19:10/M
43 Adam Howland 301 41 621 44:08.00 1:03:17.00 1:05:40.00 2:24.00 20:21/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Guerrero 254 45 6   17:56.00 17:59.00 0:04.00 5:46/M
2 Mark Goldstein 235 46 11 1:24.00 19:19.00 19:24.00 0:06.00 6:12/M
3 David Cronk 126 46 29 4:10.00 22:05.00 22:10.00 0:06.00 7:06/M
4 Rick Bethay 51 46 31 4:24.00 22:20.00 22:32.00 0:13.00 7:11/M
5 Esias Ortiz 800 47 41 5:24.00 23:20.00 23:57.00 0:38.00 7:30/M
6 John Tray 864 45 49 5:38.00 23:33.00 23:40.00 0:07.00 7:34/M
7 Tyrone Baker 33 47 68 7:03.00 24:58.00 25:45.00 0:47.00 8:01/M
8 Judd Woehrle 772 45 70 7:11.00 25:06.00 25:16.00 0:10.00 8:04/M
9 Mike Cox 118 46 118 9:05.00 27:01.00 27:10.00 0:10.00 8:41/M
10 Derek Waters 741 45 126 9:25.00 27:21.00 28:10.00 0:49.00 8:47/M
11 Edward Weirbach 810 47 138 9:47.00 27:42.00 29:15.00 1:34.00 8:54/M
12 John Hermann 275 49 182 11:10.00 29:05.00 29:15.00 0:10.00 9:21/M
13 Michael Williams 828 46 208 12:35.00 30:30.00 31:43.00 1:13.00 9:48/M
14 Richard Wilson 769 49 235 13:44.00 31:39.00 32:27.00 0:48.00 10:10/M
15 Scott Owens 557 46 239 13:51.00 31:46.00 32:31.00 0:46.00 10:13/M
16 John Hover 299 46 259 14:29.00 32:25.00 32:36.00 0:12.00 10:25/M
17 Dwayne Lahaye 385 46 310 15:59.00 33:55.00 35:47.00 1:53.00 10:54/M
18 Francisco Sanchez 633 46 322 16:23.00 34:19.00 34:43.00 0:24.00 11:02/M
19 Alfredo Parra 559 46 327 16:42.00 34:37.00 35:06.00 0:29.00 11:08/M
20 Steve Gugan 259 45 340 17:28.00 35:23.00 35:48.00 0:25.00 11:22/M
21 Alfonso Del Rayo 139 48 347 17:40.00 35:35.00 36:33.00 0:58.00 11:26/M
22 Richard Moralez 508 48 356 17:52.00 35:47.00 36:44.00 0:57.00 11:30/M
23 Dave Lawrence 398 46 359 17:56.00 35:51.00 36:12.00 0:22.00 11:31/M
24 Alejandro Flore Chacon 95 47 364 18:06.00 36:01.00 36:04.00 0:04.00 11:35/M
25 Brian Wessel 747 49 370 18:25.00 36:20.00 36:26.00 0:06.00 11:41/M
26 Todd Jordan 356 46 432 22:19.00 40:14.00 41:44.00 1:30.00 12:56/M
27 Greg James 332 48 459 24:05.00 42:00.00 43:13.00 1:14.00 13:30/M
28 Genaro Davila 133 47 465 24:19.00 42:14.00 43:09.00 0:55.00 13:34/M
29 Lorne Foss 204 45 522 29:21.00 47:16.00 47:29.00 0:13.00 15:12/M
30 Mike Lepeska 412 48 535 30:36.00 48:31.00 48:56.00 0:25.00 15:36/M
31 Mark Rose 613 47 541 30:47.00 48:43.00 50:19.00 1:37.00 15:40/M
32 Jason Moshier 518 45 569 33:04.00 50:59.00 52:00.00 1:02.00 16:23/M
33 Troy Gonzalez 244 45 602 37:45.00 55:41.00 55:41.00 17:54/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Cavanaugh 88 51 9   18:59.00 19:04.00 0:05.00 6:06/M
2 Dave Tomes 698 53 40 4:19.00 23:18.00 25:25.00 2:07.00 7:29/M
3 Richard Grimes 250 54 287 14:08.00 33:07.00 33:46.00 0:39.00 10:39/M
4 Greg Lilly 418 52 337 16:22.00 35:21.00 36:46.00 1:25.00 11:22/M
5 Tom Ealy 829 54 473 23:35.00 42:34.00 43:24.00 0:51.00 13:41/M
6 Michael Dudek 161 52 482 24:11.00 43:10.00 43:10.00 13:52/M
7 Rob Rodriguez 608 53 570 32:07.00 51:06.00 52:19.00 1:13.00 16:26/M
8 Drew Schmid 644 53 589 34:14.00 53:13.00 54:20.00 1:08.00 17:06/M
9 Shawn O'Gorman 546 50 595 34:47.00 53:46.00 54:13.00 0:28.00 17:17/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Cote 115 59 50   23:39.00 23:44.00 0:06.00 7:36/M
2 James Koehler 377 55 55 0:14.00 23:53.00 24:04.00 0:12.00 7:40/M
3 Bill Ryan 876 55 56 0:18.00 23:57.00 24:11.00 0:15.00 7:42/M
4 Roger Gregoire 248 59 151 4:24.00 28:03.00 28:54.00 0:52.00 9:01/M
5 Larry Boghs 69 57 152 4:24.00 28:03.00 28:33.00 0:31.00 9:01/M
6 Brian Yokum 776 57 199 6:23.00 30:02.00 30:09.00 0:08.00 9:39/M
7 Gary Albanese 3 55 345 11:53.00 35:32.00 39:46.00 4:15.00 11:25/M
8 Max Underwood 716 58 517 22:33.00 46:11.00 47:41.00 1:30.00 14:51/M
9 Joseph Siegal 658 56 529 23:52.00 47:30.00 48:16.00 0:46.00 15:16/M
10 Matt Johnson 346 55 554 26:09.00 49:48.00 51:09.00 1:22.00 16:00/M
11 Rob Borgeson 73 59 565 27:16.00 50:55.00 52:02.00 1:08.00 16:22/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerry Gonzalez 241 60 66   24:46.00 25:00.00 0:14.00 7:57/M
2 Lorenzo Villarreal Sr. 729 64 165 3:49.00 28:35.00 28:41.00 0:07.00 9:11/M
3 Baldemar Guerra 252 64 404 13:29.00 38:14.00 38:57.00 0:43.00 12:17/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Dysart 162 65 170   28:46.00 29:34.00 0:49.00 9:15/M
2 Gene Meyers 486 67 201 1:25.00 30:10.00 30:32.00 0:23.00 9:42/M
3 Benito Reza 787 65 220 2:01.00 30:47.00 31:17.00 0:31.00 9:54/M
4 Frank Crisostomo 125 66 324 5:47.00 34:32.00 35:10.00 0:39.00 11:06/M
5 Manuel J. Marquez 445 69 421 10:53.00 39:38.00 40:04.00 0:26.00 12:44/M
6 William Craven 122 65 463 13:28.00 42:14.00 43:04.00 0:51.00 13:34/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Moyer 526 79 511   46:05.00 46:27.00 0:22.00 14:49/M
2 David Schmid 642 72 590 7:10.00 53:14.00 54:22.00 1:08.00 17:07/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nadine Reasoner San Antonio TX 869 47 21   21:32.00 21:35.00 0:04.00 6:55/M
2 Micaela Villarreal 728 9 22 0:03.00 21:34.00 21:39.00 0:05.00 6:56/M
3 Rachelle Layman 405 30 25 0:08.00 21:40.00 21:45.00 0:06.00 6:58/M
 

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Arionna Lyons 434 8 48   23:32.00 23:38.00 0:07.00 7:34/M
2 Sevrine Porritt 813 10 86 2:11.00 25:42.00 25:47.00 0:06.00 8:15/M
3 Aaliyah Divin 147 8 145 4:28.00 28:00.00 28:51.00 0:52.00 9:00/M
4 Emma Colville 110 10 158 4:44.00 28:16.00 28:29.00 0:14.00 9:05/M
5 Sofia Wildeman 765 10 164 5:00.00 28:32.00 29:04.00 0:33.00 9:10/M
6 Haley Bock 65 9 167 5:06.00 28:37.00 28:57.00 0:20.00 9:12/M
7 Alanysha S. Johnson 335 10 196 6:20.00 29:52.00 30:00.00 0:09.00 9:36/M
8 Robyn Wilson 770 10 207 6:57.00 30:29.00 31:16.00 0:48.00 9:48/M
9 Penny Pim 584 6 217 7:11.00 30:43.00 31:08.00 0:25.00 9:52/M
10 Kendall Hudson 311 9 224 7:31.00 31:03.00 31:25.00 0:23.00 9:59/M
11 Renee Wilson 768 10 236 8:08.00 31:40.00 32:27.00 0:48.00 10:11/M
12 Malia Woehrle 773 10 238 8:13.00 31:45.00 33:06.00 1:22.00 10:12/M
13 Juliana Hover 300 9 265 8:58.00 32:29.00 32:36.00 0:07.00 10:27/M
14 Caroline Lilly 416 10 277 9:21.00 32:53.00 34:07.00 1:14.00 10:34/M
15 Claudia Perez 573 8 283 9:33.00 33:05.00 33:08.00 0:03.00 10:38/M
16 Paige Lilly 419 10 291 9:44.00 33:15.00 34:29.00 1:15.00 10:41/M
17 Erin Jones 349 10 292 9:44.00 33:16.00 34:29.00 1:14.00 10:41/M
18 Vanessa Segura 650 9 303 10:18.00 33:50.00 33:53.00 0:04.00 10:52/M
19 Sophia Moralez 509 9 305 10:21.00 33:53.00 34:50.00 0:58.00 10:53/M
20 Kayla Hunt 321 10 320 10:38.00 34:10.00 34:43.00 0:34.00 10:59/M
21 Hannah Rose 611 9 328 11:09.00 34:40.00 34:49.00 0:09.00 11:08/M
22 Emily Kaman 358 8 331 11:23.00 34:54.00 35:48.00 0:54.00 11:13/M
23 Ashley Woodburne 775 9 332 11:23.00 34:55.00 36:00.00 1:05.00 11:13/M
24 Krista Perez 575 8 333 11:25.00 34:56.00 36:00.00 1:04.00 11:14/M
25 Shreya Fifadara 184 10 335 11:41.00 35:13.00 35:57.00 0:45.00 11:19/M
26 Josephine Alwine 8 7 353 12:11.00 35:43.00 36:00.00 0:18.00 11:29/M
27 London Camp 793 8 360 12:20.00 35:51.00 36:00.00 0:09.00 11:31/M
28 Quentin Moyer 527 9 361 12:20.00 35:52.00 36:00.00 0:09.00 11:32/M
29 Katie Burnett 859 09 366 12:39.00 36:11.00 37:09.00 0:58.00 11:38/M
30 Emily Mireles 490 10 371 13:04.00 36:36.00 36:52.00 0:16.00 11:46/M
31 Myla Thomas 782 9 374 13:10.00 36:42.00 37:18.00 0:36.00 11:48/M
32 Ava Oblitas 540 10 375 13:12.00 36:43.00 37:19.00 0:36.00 11:48/M
33 Madelyn Colville 111 5 385 13:58.00 37:30.00 37:49.00 0:20.00 12:03/M
34 Caroline Foshee 200 10 393 14:16.00 37:48.00 38:00.00 0:13.00 12:09/M
35 Shaun Crerand 803 10 395 14:18.00 37:50.00 38:02.00 0:13.00 12:10/M
36 Carolina Del Rayo 141 10 396 14:21.00 37:53.00 38:47.00 0:54.00 12:11/M
37 Bella Langill 394 8 398 14:24.00 37:56.00 38:05.00 0:09.00 12:12/M
38 Ella Nackos 533 9 406 14:51.00 38:23.00 39:27.00 1:04.00 12:20/M
39 Marie Albanese 5 8 410 15:14.00 38:46.00 42:55.00 4:10.00 12:28/M
40 Sabrina Garcia 222 9 411 15:16.00 38:48.00 40:09.00 1:21.00 12:28/M
41 Korah Layman 404 6 414 15:21.00 38:53.00 39:36.00 0:44.00 12:30/M
42 Sydney Andreasen 20 8 416 15:30.00 39:01.00 40:08.00 1:07.00 12:32/M
43 Cassie Andreasen 18 6 417 15:37.00 39:09.00 40:18.00 1:10.00 12:35/M
44 Elizabeth Rush 620 7 424 16:13.00 39:44.00 40:20.00 0:36.00 12:46/M
45 Ava Schaver 903 10 426 16:22.00 39:53.00 41:39.00 1:46.00 12:49/M
46 Ashlyn Montgomery 495 7 439 17:09.00 40:41.00 42:00.00 1:19.00 13:05/M
47 Kandace Alwine 9 10 442 17:37.00 41:08.00 41:27.00 0:19.00 13:13/M
48 Veronica Wessel 750 9 443 17:38.00 41:09.00 41:27.00 0:19.00 13:14/M
49 Addyson Silvers 660 7 453 18:15.00 41:47.00 48:41.00 6:55.00 13:26/M
50 Madeline Boales 62 10 454 18:18.00 41:49.00 42:15.00 0:26.00 13:26/M
51 Emily Staples 683 9 455 18:18.00 41:50.00 42:14.00 0:25.00 13:27/M
52 Caitlin McNew 479 9 458 18:27.00 41:59.00 42:09.00 0:10.00 13:30/M
53 Joslyn Johnson 343 7 466 18:46.00 42:17.00 43:46.00 1:29.00 13:35/M
54 Ava Roth 614 10 472 18:59.00 42:31.00 43:20.00 0:50.00 13:40/M
55 Alexa Driggs 156 4 478 19:12.00 42:44.00 43:43.00 1:00.00 13:44/M
56 Taylor Drexler 153 9 488 20:07.00 43:39.00 44:07.00 0:29.00 14:02/M
57 Savannah Driggs 159 5 494 20:23.00 43:55.00 44:54.00 0:59.00 14:07/M
58 Tatum Huey 317 8 496 20:38.00 44:10.00 45:28.00 1:18.00 14:12/M
59 Zoe Sinn 667 8 518 22:48.00 46:20.00 46:28.00 0:09.00 14:54/M
60 Emmeline Moyer 524 4 527 23:58.00 47:30.00 47:51.00 0:21.00 15:16/M
61 Ella Siegal 656 5 528 23:58.00 47:30.00 48:15.00 0:46.00 15:16/M
62 Delilah Moyer 523 6 531 24:20.00 47:52.00 47:52.00 15:23/M
63 Jillian Hover 298 6 532 24:21.00 47:52.00 47:52.00 15:23/M
64 Alison Whitehurst 756 7 543 25:17.00 48:48.00 50:20.00 1:32.00 15:41/M
65 I'Mani Childs 99 7 544 25:17.00 48:48.00 50:19.00 1:31.00 15:41/M
66 Isabella Ramirez 590 10 561 26:37.00 50:09.00 50:19.00 0:10.00 16:07/M
67 Hailey O'Gorman 544 8 567 27:25.00 50:56.00 51:20.00 0:25.00 16:22/M
68 Katy Staples 685 7 572 27:36.00 51:07.00 52:28.00 1:21.00 16:26/M
69 Zoey Staples 856 04 574 27:36.00 51:08.00 52:28.00 1:21.00 16:26/M
70 Kamber Bailey 837 05 575 27:36.00 51:08.00 52:28.00 1:20.00 16:26/M
71 Ysabella Perez 578 4 581 28:29.00 52:00.00 52:08.00 0:08.00 16:43/M
72 Carolina Sofamayor San Antonio TX 884 07 587 29:39.00 53:11.00 54:27.00 1:16.00 17:06/M
73 Emily Salm 628 7 612 35:23.00 58:55.00 1:00:24.00 1:29.00 18:56/M
 

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sabrina Hernandez 278 15 32   22:22.00 22:39.00 0:17.00 7:11/M
2 Olivia Wildeman 764 13 58 1:44.00 24:05.00 24:27.00 0:23.00 7:44/M
3 Lillian Sanchez 635 12 85 3:21.00 25:42.00 25:47.00 0:05.00 8:15/M
4 Addie Piatz 580 15 90 3:30.00 25:51.00 26:23.00 0:32.00 8:18/M
5 Mia Wildeman 763 13 91 3:32.00 25:53.00 26:16.00 0:23.00 8:19/M
6 Mia Roth 615 14 107 4:05.00 26:26.00 27:59.00 1:34.00 8:30/M
7 Alex Easley 164 11 114 4:22.00 26:44.00 27:33.00 0:50.00 8:35/M
8 Dallasstar A. Johnson 339 12 121 4:51.00 27:13.00 27:22.00 0:10.00 8:45/M
9 Emma Salas 625 11 124 4:58.00 27:19.00 27:26.00 0:08.00 8:47/M
10 Isabel Morales 503 14 127 5:02.00 27:24.00 27:24.00 8:48/M
11 Sophia Markey 790 15 143 5:37.00 27:58.00 28:28.00 0:30.00 8:59/M
12 Tanzil Mohamed 789 15 144 5:38.00 27:59.00 28:28.00 0:30.00 9:00/M
13 Sarah-Louise Bergman 49 14 161 6:05.00 28:26.00 28:31.00 0:05.00 9:08/M
14 Lauren Bates 40 11 178 6:36.00 28:58.00 29:35.00 0:38.00 9:19/M
15 Sophia Labeau 384 12 204 7:56.00 30:17.00 30:35.00 0:18.00 9:44/M
16 Regan Wilson 767 12 205 7:56.00 30:17.00 31:04.00 0:47.00 9:44/M
17 Avery Webb 827 13 210 8:10.00 30:31.00 31:42.00 1:12.00 9:48/M
18 Paulina Ruiz 619 15 216 8:21.00 30:42.00 31:36.00 0:54.00 9:52/M
19 Bentley Camp 792 12 233 9:09.00 31:30.00 31:39.00 0:09.00 10:07/M
20 Emma Newton 536 15 267 10:10.00 32:31.00 32:40.00 0:10.00 10:27/M
21 Lane Brayden 77 13 323 12:08.00 34:30.00 34:57.00 0:28.00 11:05/M
22 Bryanah James 329 11 329 12:24.00 34:45.00 35:07.00 0:23.00 11:10/M
23 Kelly Albanese 4 12 355 13:23.00 35:44.00 39:45.00 4:01.00 11:29/M
24 Bella Perez 572 11 363 13:38.00 35:59.00 37:02.00 1:04.00 11:34/M
25 Olivia Lunsford 429 12 391 15:21.00 37:42.00 38:42.00 1:00.00 12:07/M
26 Faye Westphall 752 11 403 15:49.00 38:10.00 39:53.00 1:44.00 12:16/M
27 Isabella Lahaye 387 13 407 16:18.00 38:40.00 40:33.00 1:54.00 12:26/M
28 Hailey Rodriguez 605 15 415 16:32.00 38:53.00 40:05.00 1:12.00 12:30/M
29 Ellie Waters 742 11 456 19:31.00 41:53.00 43:15.00 1:22.00 13:28/M
30 Amanda Ealy 830 11 471 20:08.00 42:30.00 43:21.00 0:52.00 13:40/M
31 Lilian Truong 709 15 480 20:39.00 43:00.00 43:16.00 0:17.00 13:49/M
32 Gwendolyn Morris 514 13 512 23:46.00 46:07.00 47:32.00 1:26.00 14:49/M
33 Imani Hurston 323 14 514 23:48.00 46:09.00 46:57.00 0:49.00 14:50/M
34 Macie Brayden 78 11 562 27:49.00 50:11.00 50:38.00 0:28.00 16:08/M
35 Mae Weirbach 809 12 576 29:23.00 51:44.00 52:34.00 0:51.00 16:38/M
36 Peyton Roper 609 11 578 29:33.00 51:55.00 52:35.00 0:41.00 16:41/M
37 Chloe Schmid 641 11 582 30:31.00 52:52.00 53:58.00 1:06.00 17:00/M
38 Andrea Padilla 883 11 586 30:49.00 53:11.00 54:26.00 1:16.00 17:06/M
39 Sofia Garcia 224 15 594 31:18.00 53:39.00 55:10.00 1:32.00 17:15/M
40 Reanna Wilson 766 14 610 36:30.00 58:51.00 59:42.00 0:51.00 18:55/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nardos Mebrahtu 483 16 64   24:43.00 25:00.00 0:18.00 7:57/M
2 Jazmin Bautista 43 16 157 3:30.00 28:12.00 28:30.00 0:18.00 9:04/M
3 Camryn Blackmon 825 16 246 7:14.00 31:56.00 32:24.00 0:28.00 10:16/M
4 Hanna Lynn 433 18 306 9:11.00 33:53.00 34:50.00 0:58.00 10:53/M
5 Emily Moralez 507 16 308 9:11.00 33:54.00 34:50.00 0:57.00 10:54/M
6 Cameryn Manley 437 16 431 15:31.00 40:13.00 40:52.00 0:39.00 12:56/M
7 Naja Garrette 225 17 451 17:02.00 41:44.00 42:18.00 0:35.00 13:25/M
8 Marie Ament 12 17 484 18:40.00 43:22.00 43:57.00 0:35.00 13:56/M
9 Ally Stricker 692 18 536 23:53.00 48:36.00 50:08.00 1:33.00 15:37/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meagan Flores 839 24 81   25:36.00 25:43.00 0:08.00 8:14/M
2 Racquel Satterwhite 638 23 137 2:06.00 27:41.00 28:04.00 0:23.00 8:54/M
3 Mara Saldivar 627 23 180 3:29.00 29:04.00 29:30.00 0:27.00 9:20/M
4 Mary Lutka 874 23 519 21:04.00 46:39.00 47:10.00 0:32.00 15:00/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Tomes 780 25 52   23:48.00 25:53.00 2:06.00 7:39/M
2 Aries Bazaldua 822 25 122 3:28.00 27:15.00 28:06.00 0:52.00 8:45/M
3 Erin Underwood 714 27 130 3:42.00 27:29.00 28:15.00 0:46.00 8:50/M
4 Jesse Barba 35 29 142 4:10.00 27:57.00 28:50.00 0:53.00 8:59/M
5 Sarah Apolinar 21 28 186 5:38.00 29:25.00 29:59.00 0:34.00 9:27/M
6 Sarah Lutka 431 27 284 9:18.00 33:05.00 33:35.00 0:30.00 10:38/M
7 Kindall McMillan 474 26 377 12:57.00 36:44.00 37:02.00 0:18.00 11:48/M
8 Kelly Gallagher 218 25 413 15:04.00 38:51.00 39:52.00 1:02.00 12:29/M
9 Kelly Vannoy 719 29 437 16:49.00 40:36.00 42:16.00 1:40.00 13:03/M
10 Megan Schauffil 860 27 444 17:23.00 41:10.00 42:16.00 1:06.00 13:14/M
11 Idalia Hernandez 276 28 495 20:13.00 44:00.00 44:53.00 0:53.00 14:09/M
12 Erin Johnson 341 25 500 20:34.00 44:21.00 45:42.00 1:22.00 14:15/M
13 Kathleen Underwood 715 27 515 22:24.00 46:11.00 47:41.00 1:30.00 14:51/M
14 Jessica Dromgode 836 27 548 25:32.00 49:19.00 53:19.00 4:00.00 15:51/M
15 Stephanie Granados 245 29 606 34:03.00 57:50.00 58:26.00 0:37.00 18:35/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Luna 425 33 76   25:22.00 25:39.00 0:18.00 8:09/M
2 Jessica Luna 424 32 87 0:21.00 25:43.00 26:26.00 0:44.00 8:16/M
3 Ana Warmke 740 34 97 0:46.00 26:08.00 26:27.00 0:20.00 8:24/M
4 Melanie Ruiz 618 30 102 0:55.00 26:17.00 26:43.00 0:27.00 8:27/M
5 Ashley De La Garza 137 31 109 1:08.00 26:30.00 27:09.00 0:40.00 8:31/M
6 Stephanie Haynes 271 30 136 2:18.00 27:40.00 28:13.00 0:34.00 8:53/M
7 Sarah Sawyer 639 30 148 2:39.00 28:01.00 29:00.00 1:00.00 9:00/M
8 Shauna Moore 500 33 176 3:31.00 28:52.00 29:41.00 0:50.00 9:17/M
9 Juanita Hodges 283 30 193 4:18.00 29:40.00 30:06.00 0:27.00 9:32/M
10 Natalie Linahan 421 31 209 5:09.00 30:31.00 31:47.00 1:17.00 9:48/M
11 Jennifer Growcock 814 33 231 6:05.00 31:27.00 31:55.00 0:28.00 10:06/M
12 Sara Fifadara 183 31 264 7:07.00 32:29.00 33:31.00 1:03.00 10:26/M
13 Kayla Fonger 192 32 271 7:16.00 32:38.00 33:06.00 0:29.00 10:29/M
14 Patricia Sanchez 636 34 286 7:45.00 33:07.00 33:44.00 0:38.00 10:39/M
15 Debbie Oblitas 541 34 330 9:26.00 34:48.00 35:32.00 0:45.00 11:11/M
16 Ashley Twyman 713 31 357 10:28.00 35:50.00 36:34.00 0:45.00 11:31/M
17 Jennifer Montgomery 497 32 368 10:55.00 36:17.00 37:36.00 1:20.00 11:40/M
18 Annie Rodriguez 603 33 372 11:15.00 36:37.00 36:52.00 0:16.00 11:46/M
19 Luisa Riojas 600 32 376 11:22.00 36:44.00 37:58.00 1:15.00 11:48/M
20 Jena Shannon 854 34 402 12:44.00 38:06.00 38:34.00 0:29.00 12:15/M
21 Tara Silvers 663 34 450 16:18.00 41:40.00 48:31.00 6:52.00 13:24/M
22 Sonja Morris 516 34 486 18:03.00 43:25.00 44:49.00 1:25.00 13:57/M
23 Courtney Herrera 279 33 551 24:09.00 49:30.00 50:35.00 1:05.00 15:55/M
24 Eileen Gamboa 220 34 583 27:31.00 52:53.00 53:58.00 1:06.00 17:00/M
25 Nikia Walden 738 34 584 27:41.00 53:03.00 53:43.00 0:41.00 17:03/M
26 Jennifer Morillos 511 34 605 32:27.00 57:48.00 58:26.00 0:38.00 18:35/M
27 Gabrielle Lo Bue 422 33 614 33:40.00 59:02.00 1:00:42.00 1:41.00 18:59/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marissa Villarreal 727 36 36   22:46.00 22:50.00 0:05.00 7:19/M
2 Jennifer Scarantino 881 39 59 1:20.00 24:06.00 24:31.00 0:26.00 7:45/M
3 Cecily Walker 739 36 62 1:49.00 24:35.00 25:12.00 0:38.00 7:54/M
4 Elizabeth King 369 39 67 2:09.00 24:55.00 25:31.00 0:37.00 8:00/M
5 Lori McCall 462 35 71 2:22.00 25:08.00 25:46.00 0:39.00 8:05/M
6 Claudia Labeau 382 39 73 2:24.00 25:09.00 25:16.00 0:07.00 8:05/M
7 Amanda Stover 691 39 74 2:28.00 25:14.00 25:26.00 0:13.00 8:06/M
8 Krissy Landon 392 35 89 3:05.00 25:50.00 26:33.00 0:43.00 8:18/M
9 Amanda Delong 816 35 111 3:52.00 26:37.00 26:49.00 0:12.00 8:33/M
10 Andrea Cheatham 96 38 120 4:27.00 27:12.00 27:52.00 0:40.00 8:44/M
11 Susan Deleon 142 35 129 4:43.00 27:28.00 28:14.00 0:47.00 8:50/M
12 Elizabeth Colville 109 35 146 5:15.00 28:00.00 28:20.00 0:20.00 9:00/M
13 Lori Traylor 706 39 177 6:10.00 28:56.00 29:58.00 1:03.00 9:18/M
14 Alison Lambert 390 38 232 8:42.00 31:27.00 31:44.00 0:17.00 10:06/M
15 Beth Destefano 143 35 251 9:17.00 32:02.00 32:16.00 0:15.00 10:18/M
16 Katie Myhre 531 35 275 10:06.00 32:52.00 34:10.00 1:19.00 10:34/M
17 Desiree McCullough 464 36 289 10:23.00 33:08.00 33:58.00 0:50.00 10:39/M
18 Tricia Aden 2 38 297 10:47.00 33:32.00 34:31.00 1:00.00 10:47/M
19 Summer Gafford 217 39 302 11:04.00 33:49.00 34:42.00 0:54.00 10:52/M
20 Jocelyn Zajicek 778 36 312 11:11.00 33:57.00 34:45.00 0:48.00 10:55/M
21 Jennifer Jabbour 327 35 314 11:11.00 33:57.00 34:03.00 0:06.00 10:55/M
22 Heather Bourne 75 36 325 11:47.00 34:33.00 35:56.00 1:24.00 11:06/M
23 Ashley Hill 280 37 326 11:48.00 34:33.00 35:57.00 1:25.00 11:06/M
24 Binh Luu 432 39 334 12:13.00 34:58.00 35:32.00 0:34.00 11:14/M
25 Monica Morales 506 38 339 12:36.00 35:22.00 35:50.00 0:28.00 11:22/M
26 Jacqueline Sifuentes 788 37 349 12:55.00 35:41.00 35:51.00 0:11.00 11:28/M
27 Alyson Moyer 521 39 358 13:05.00 35:51.00 36:01.00 0:11.00 11:31/M
28 Amy McCabe 460 38 367 13:27.00 36:12.00 36:54.00 0:42.00 11:38/M
29 Sarah Perez 576 37 369 13:32.00 36:17.00 37:20.00 1:03.00 11:40/M
30 Kimberley Sylvas 694 39 373 13:56.00 36:42.00 37:25.00 0:44.00 11:48/M
31 Karie Patton 569 39 401 15:20.00 38:05.00 38:51.00 0:46.00 12:14/M
32 Anneza Bradley 76 36 419 16:38.00 39:23.00 40:12.00 0:49.00 12:39/M
33 Tina Hudson 312 37 441 18:17.00 41:02.00 41:18.00 0:16.00 13:11/M
34 Amber Johnson 338 35 470 19:40.00 42:25.00 43:55.00 1:31.00 13:38/M
35 Katherine Drexler 152 39 489 21:00.00 43:46.00 44:15.00 0:30.00 14:04/M
36 Eliana Wessel 748 38 492 21:08.00 43:53.00 45:13.00 1:20.00 14:06/M
37 Christeena Driggs 157 35 493 21:09.00 43:55.00 44:54.00 1:00.00 14:07/M
38 Renee Turner 712 37 504 21:53.00 44:38.00 45:27.00 0:49.00 14:21/M
39 Jana Sensat 651 39 509 22:45.00 45:30.00 46:52.00 1:23.00 14:37/M
40 Natalie Miller 843 38 542 25:58.00 48:43.00 50:05.00 1:23.00 15:40/M
41 Tammy Childs 100 38 545 26:05.00 48:51.00 50:23.00 1:32.00 15:42/M
42 Beth Whitehurst 757 35 546 26:06.00 48:51.00 50:21.00 1:31.00 15:42/M
43 Jadira Ruiz 835 35 549 26:35.00 49:21.00 53:20.00 3:59.00 15:52/M
44 Heather Whiting 759 38 557 27:16.00 50:02.00 50:51.00 0:49.00 16:05/M
45 Tara Bailey 31 37 563 27:32.00 50:17.00 50:17.00 16:10/M
46 Jackie Blackmon 56 38 564 28:07.00 50:52.00 51:36.00 0:44.00 16:21/M
47 Teresa Perez 577 38 580 29:15.00 52:00.00 52:08.00 0:08.00 16:43/M
48 Angela Sorrell 671 39 599 31:47.00 54:32.00 56:07.00 1:35.00 17:32/M
49 Alodie Ramos 786 39 619 39:49.00 1:02:34.00 1:06:43.00 4:10.00 20:07/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Hopkins 290 41 34   22:43.00 22:56.00 0:13.00 7:18/M
2 Holly Ameut 842 41 54 1:09.00 23:52.00 24:28.00 0:37.00 7:40/M
3 Hortencia Marcroft 443 40 80 2:51.00 25:34.00 25:40.00 0:07.00 8:13/M
4 Clarice Cavanaugh 879 43 132 4:48.00 27:31.00 27:47.00 0:17.00 8:51/M
5 Stephanie Paxton 834 42 134 4:55.00 27:37.00 27:55.00 0:19.00 8:52/M
6 Amy Zingalis 779 40 140 5:04.00 27:47.00 28:56.00 1:10.00 8:56/M
7 Andrea Cardenas 85 40 149 5:20.00 28:02.00 28:15.00 0:14.00 9:01/M
8 Christine Thomas 781 40 160 5:42.00 28:24.00 28:59.00 0:36.00 9:08/M
9 Kerri Rivera 601 43 166 5:52.00 28:35.00 28:41.00 0:07.00 9:11/M
10 Laura Hotten 292 42 172 6:05.00 28:47.00 29:46.00 0:59.00 9:15/M
11 Natalie Bock 67 41 188 6:46.00 29:28.00 29:48.00 0:20.00 9:28/M
12 Melinda Adams 846 41 190 6:50.00 29:32.00 30:13.00 0:42.00 9:29/M
13 Yovhany Ortiz 799 44 191 6:51.00 29:33.00 30:26.00 0:54.00 9:30/M
14 Diana Merced 484 41 202 7:32.00 30:14.00 30:28.00 0:14.00 9:43/M
15 Chandra Kelley 364 42 203 7:33.00 30:15.00 31:09.00 0:55.00 9:43/M
16 Heather Woehrle 771 41 213 7:54.00 30:36.00 31:14.00 0:39.00 9:50/M
17 Jennifer Hudson 783 41 225 8:21.00 31:04.00 31:25.00 0:22.00 9:59/M
18 Marie Bennett 47 40 242 9:06.00 31:49.00 32:03.00 0:15.00 10:14/M
19 Heather Green 791 40 245 9:09.00 31:52.00 32:05.00 0:14.00 10:14/M
20 Yolanda Arriaga 26 42 294 10:36.00 33:18.00 34:23.00 1:05.00 10:42/M
21 Angeles Salinas 849 43 300 11:01.00 33:43.00 34:41.00 0:58.00 10:50/M
22 Christine Baratta 34 40 304 11:08.00 33:50.00 34:43.00 0:54.00 10:52/M
23 Jennifer Manley 440 44 342 12:44.00 35:26.00 37:01.00 1:35.00 11:23/M
24 Cristina James 331 43 346 12:51.00 35:33.00 36:42.00 1:09.00 11:26/M
25 Michelle Kaman 360 44 350 12:59.00 35:41.00 36:36.00 0:55.00 11:28/M
26 Sarah Fox 208 43 351 12:59.00 35:42.00 36:00.00 0:19.00 11:28/M
27 Gabriela Davila 132 44 378 14:03.00 36:46.00 37:41.00 0:56.00 11:49/M
28 Angelique Forsyth 197 42 379 14:08.00 36:50.00 37:25.00 0:35.00 11:50/M
29 Emily Lunsford 428 41 420 16:43.00 39:25.00 40:33.00 1:09.00 12:40/M
30 Lisa Schaver San Antonio TX 904 44 427 17:14.00 39:57.00 41:39.00 1:43.00 12:50/M
31 Rocio Consiglieri 113 41 429 17:24.00 40:06.00 40:51.00 0:45.00 12:53/M
32 Nicole Kobs 374 43 435 17:48.00 40:30.00 41:14.00 0:44.00 13:01/M
33 Krista Alwine 10 43 445 18:29.00 41:11.00 41:30.00 0:19.00 13:15/M
34 Kim House 295 42 446 18:49.00 41:32.00 43:16.00 1:44.00 13:21/M
35 Alice Engh 172 42 448 18:55.00 41:37.00 42:09.00 0:32.00 13:23/M
36 Michelle Andreasen 19 40 460 19:24.00 42:06.00 43:15.00 1:10.00 13:32/M
37 Matthew Clardy 104 40 475 19:56.00 42:38.00 43:53.00 1:15.00 13:42/M
38 Jamie Piatz 581 43 483 20:39.00 43:21.00 43:52.00 0:31.00 13:56/M
39 Deb Vendzules 723 43 487 20:51.00 43:33.00 44:04.00 0:32.00 14:00/M
40 Tracy Pennell 571 42 490 21:05.00 43:47.00 45:04.00 1:18.00 14:04/M
41 Anne Lilly 415 41 503 21:47.00 44:30.00 45:53.00 1:24.00 14:18/M
42 Madeline Foss 205 44 523 24:34.00 47:17.00 47:30.00 0:14.00 15:12/M
43 Nancy Siegal 659 43 526 24:46.00 47:28.00 48:13.00 0:45.00 15:15/M
44 Lori Martin 454 41 537 25:54.00 48:36.00 50:08.00 1:33.00 15:37/M
45 Kristen Stricker 693 42 538 25:54.00 48:36.00 50:11.00 1:35.00 15:37/M
46 Jen Crier 123 41 559 27:22.00 50:04.00 50:47.00 0:43.00 16:06/M
47 Sandrine Clardy 105 40 560 27:25.00 50:08.00 51:22.00 1:15.00 16:07/M
48 Tara Moshier 520 44 568 28:15.00 50:57.00 52:00.00 1:04.00 16:23/M
49 Clara Rodriguez 604 40 571 28:25.00 51:07.00 52:19.00 1:13.00 16:26/M
50 Odessa Schmid 645 44 591 30:37.00 53:19.00 54:24.00 1:05.00 17:08/M
51 Jennifer Ramirez 592 40 592 30:56.00 53:39.00 53:49.00 0:11.00 17:15/M
52 Audrie Gonzalez 236 40 598 31:16.00 53:58.00 55:37.00 1:40.00 17:21/M
53 Jessica Ryan 622 43 604 34:40.00 57:23.00 58:55.00 1:33.00 18:27/M
54 Karey Clayborne 107 43 609 35:27.00 58:09.00 59:32.00 1:24.00 18:42/M
55 Susan Hook 289 40 613 36:19.00 59:01.00 1:00:43.00 1:43.00 18:58/M
56 Mandy Howland 306 40 620 40:34.00 1:03:16.00 1:05:40.00 2:25.00 20:20/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Garza 226 45 60   24:18.00 24:25.00 0:08.00 7:48/M
2 Lina Tafolla 696 47 82 1:20.00 25:37.00 25:52.00 0:15.00 8:14/M
3 Susan Kempf 855 47 94 1:46.00 26:03.00 26:26.00 0:23.00 8:22/M
4 Amy Forsythe 199 48 98 1:51.00 26:08.00 26:22.00 0:15.00 8:24/M
5 Maria Ramon 594 45 108 2:11.00 26:28.00 27:39.00 1:11.00 8:30/M
6 Lisa Krimmel 378 49 113 2:23.00 26:40.00 27:55.00 1:16.00 8:34/M
7 Michelle Gonzalez 242 45 117 2:43.00 27:00.00 27:13.00 0:13.00 8:41/M
8 Linda Fusco 214 45 163 4:14.00 28:32.00 29:03.00 0:32.00 9:10/M
9 Pam Ghlenforst 882 49 183 4:49.00 29:06.00 30:16.00 1:11.00 9:21/M
10 Sarah Flash 187 47 197 5:37.00 29:54.00 30:30.00 0:37.00 9:37/M
11 Stefani Lawrence 400 45 212 6:18.00 30:35.00 30:54.00 0:20.00 9:50/M
12 Heidi Müller 529 49 222 6:42.00 30:59.00 31:32.00 0:34.00 9:57/M
13 Katie Brown 79 48 227 6:52.00 31:09.00 32:21.00 1:13.00 10:01/M
14 Lisa Bergman 48 49 237 7:23.00 31:40.00 31:45.00 0:06.00 10:11/M
15 Talia Pim 585 45 269 8:19.00 32:36.00 33:09.00 0:33.00 10:29/M
16 Shannon Thatcher 820 48 272 8:24.00 32:41.00 33:52.00 1:11.00 10:30/M
17 Miriam Bauer 42 47 288 8:51.00 33:08.00 33:35.00 0:28.00 10:39/M
18 Tammy Floyd 190 45 313 9:39.00 33:57.00 34:40.00 0:43.00 10:55/M
19 Margo Moreno 510 45 341 11:07.00 35:24.00 35:35.00 0:12.00 11:23/M
20 Barb Keeper 363 47 348 11:21.00 35:39.00 36:43.00 1:05.00 11:27/M
21 Darla Mastrovich 458 46 365 11:45.00 36:02.00 36:20.00 0:18.00 11:35/M
22 Carolina Meunier 485 46 394 13:32.00 37:49.00 38:46.00 0:58.00 12:09/M
23 Kathryn Lahaye 388 49 430 15:55.00 40:12.00 42:05.00 1:53.00 12:55/M
24 Paula McCall 463 48 440 16:37.00 40:55.00 41:29.00 0:35.00 13:09/M
25 Andrea Gutierrez 260 45 507 20:54.00 45:11.00 46:11.00 1:01.00 14:31/M
26 Maria Goldstein 234 45 508 21:04.00 45:21.00 46:34.00 1:13.00 14:35/M
27 Grialda Felton 176 46 533 23:36.00 47:54.00 48:07.00 0:14.00 15:24/M
28 Kim Harris 847 45 534 24:08.00 48:26.00 50:09.00 1:44.00 15:34/M
29 Holly Rose 612 45 540 24:25.00 48:42.00 50:18.00 1:37.00 15:39/M
30 Sandra Ferguson 177 49 552 25:14.00 49:31.00 50:35.00 1:04.00 15:55/M
31 Alejandra Bueno 80 46 553 25:28.00 49:46.00 49:51.00 0:06.00 16:00/M
32 Cameron Weirbach 808 47 555 25:35.00 49:52.00 51:33.00 1:41.00 16:02/M
33 Debra Gonzalez 237 46 588 28:55.00 53:12.00 54:13.00 1:01.00 17:06/M
34 Ishtar Saenz 623 45 607 33:49.00 58:06.00 59:32.00 1:26.00 18:41/M
35 Cynthia Boales 61 48 624 39:24.00 1:03:42.00 1:04:07.00 0:26.00 20:29/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michele Guyer San Antonio TX 901 51 139   27:44.00 27:50.00 0:06.00 8:55/M
2 Monique Hinchcliff 866 53 171 1:03.00 28:47.00 29:42.00 0:56.00 9:15/M
3 Joann Hendley 865 52 174 1:07.00 28:51.00 29:46.00 0:56.00 9:16/M
4 Regina Valdez 718 51 228 3:28.00 31:12.00 32:26.00 1:15.00 10:02/M
5 Denise Jones 348 52 290 5:31.00 33:15.00 34:31.00 1:16.00 10:41/M
6 Lauretta Bateman 38 53 317 6:21.00 34:04.00 35:14.00 1:10.00 10:57/M
7 Stephanie Steinle 851 52 318 6:22.00 34:06.00 35:17.00 1:11.00 10:58/M
8 Valerie Slade 668 54 388 9:50.00 37:34.00 38:44.00 1:10.00 12:04/M
9 Elizabeth Morris 513 52 600 26:58.00 54:42.00 56:10.00 1:29.00 17:35/M
10 Delaria Rice 598 52 622 35:57.00 1:03:41.00 1:04:08.00 0:28.00 20:28/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandra McGowan 867 55 215   30:36.00 31:49.00 1:13.00 9:50/M
2 Harriet Tomes 699 55 276 2:16.00 32:52.00 33:48.00 0:57.00 10:34/M
3 Kathy Johnson 344 55 499 13:44.00 44:20.00 45:40.00 1:21.00 14:15/M
4 Karen Burges 83 55 505 14:13.00 44:49.00 45:05.00 0:17.00 14:24/M
5 Johnette Fewell 178 56 513 15:32.00 46:08.00 46:26.00 0:19.00 14:50/M
6 Celia Borgeson 72 58 566 20:20.00 50:55.00 52:03.00 1:08.00 16:22/M
7 Donna Lutka San Antonio TX 875 56 601 24:37.00 55:13.00 55:43.00 0:31.00 17:45/M
8 Danielle Dancy 131 58 618 31:52.00 1:02:28.00 1:06:37.00 4:10.00 20:05/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sylvia Ortiz 555 61 243   31:49.00 33:04.00 1:15.00 10:14/M
2 Merri Owens 556 62 274 1:03.00 32:52.00 33:38.00 0:47.00 10:34/M
3 Patricia Shufelt 655 61 550 17:41.00 49:30.00 50:16.00 0:46.00 15:55/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Crankshaw 120 67 249   31:59.00 31:59.00 10:17/M
2 Linda Rimer 599 67 418 7:15.00 39:13.00 41:07.00 1:54.00 12:36/M
3 Elizur Alfred-Ockiya 7 68 476 10:43.00 42:41.00 42:53.00 0:12.00 13:43/M
4 Diane Moore 499 68 506 12:57.00 44:55.00 45:22.00 0:27.00 14:26/M
5 Kandy Stoddard 690 66 608 26:11.00 58:09.00 58:27.00 0:19.00 18:42/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniella Cardoza 863 99 192   29:38.00 30:38.00 1:01.00 9:31/M
2 Betty Moyer 522 74 530 18:02.00 47:39.00 47:59.00 0:21.00 15:19/M
3 Dee Schmid 643 71 556 20:21.00 49:59.00 51:05.00 1:07.00 16:04/M
4 Joanne Johnson 342 74 603 27:44.00 57:21.00 58:54.00 1:33.00 18:26/M
5 Barbara Millen 487 78 623 34:05.00 1:03:42.00 1:04:09.00 0:28.00 20:29/M