Lighting The Way 2016

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2016


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Enrique Palos 1914 15 M 1 Overall 18:15.98 18:15.98 5:52/M
2 James Neiner San Antonio TX 2897 42 M 1 Masters 19:00.86 19:00.86 6:07/M
3 Matthew MacAsadia 2847 17 M 1 15-19 20:05.24 20:13.14 0:07.90 6:27/M
4 Micah Klassen 2848 15 M 2 15-19 20:14.53 20:22.67 0:08.14 6:30/M
5 Kley Pruski Floresville TX 2983 25 M 1 20-29 20:15.45 20:21.74 0:06.29 6:31/M
6 Alejandro San Millan Velez 2840 16 M 3 15-19 20:22.74 20:31.49 0:08.75 6:33/M
7 Gavin Barrera 1913 16 M 4 15-19 21:11.65 21:18.92 0:07.27 6:49/M
8 Mike Barry San Antonio TX 2926 49 M 1 40-49 21:15.64 21:20.67 0:05.03 6:50/M
9 Kevin Pruski Floresville TX 2982 28 M 2 20-29 21:40.74 21:47.25 0:06.51 6:58/M
10 Joe Jonathan Sagahon 1910 15 M 5 15-19 21:54.70 22:01.73 0:07.03 7:03/M
11 Gabriel Varela 1912 16 M 6 15-19 22:02.11 22:07.90 0:05.79 7:05/M
12 Francisco Zepeda 2799 24 M 3 20-29 22:07.95 22:07.95 7:07/M
13 Daniel Alba 2843 12 M 1 0-14 22:29.43 22:39.79 0:10.36 7:14/M
14 Nicholas Sunstrom 2849 13 M 2 0-14 22:29.76 22:40.07 0:10.31 7:14/M
15 Brent Stewart San Antonio TX 1942 56 M 1 50-59 22:44.91 22:53.60 0:08.69 7:19/M
16 Desmond Scallion 2813 26 M 4 20-29 23:39.59 24:06.31 0:26.72 7:36/M
17 Claudia Alba 2842 14 F 1 Overall 23:52.71 24:01.31 0:08.60 7:40/M
18 Joseph Perez 2871 33 M 1 30-39 23:59.05 24:10.08 0:11.03 7:43/M
19 Jose Peralta 1915 15 M 7 15-19 24:00.62 24:07.53 0:06.91 7:43/M
20 Jose Mata Lopez 1911 15 M 8 15-19 24:02.22 24:08.81 0:06.59 7:44/M
21 Luis Mejia 1916 15 M 9 15-19 24:08.39 24:15.59 0:07.20 7:46/M
22 Christopher Alvarado 1919 15 M 10 15-19 24:08.59 24:15.54 0:06.95 7:46/M
23 Jimmy Neiner 2898 14 M 3 0-14 24:24.18 24:29.98 0:05.80 7:51/M
24 Oralia Mijares 1899 32 F 1 30-39 24:26.60 24:31.76 0:05.16 7:51/M
25 Eriana (erin) Alba 2839 39 F 2 30-39 25:12.55 25:25.83 0:13.28 8:06/M
26 Jose Franco San Antonio TX 2946 67 M 1 60-69 25:13.47 25:13.47 8:06/M
27 Candan Martin 1921 14 M 4 0-14 25:19.62 25:28.69 0:09.07 8:08/M
28 Evan Perez 2879 13 F 1 0-14 25:19.83 25:28.98 0:09.15 8:08/M
29 Michael Rocha San Antonio TX 2987 53 M 2 50-59 25:21.71 25:31.12 0:09.41 8:09/M
30 Cassandra Baer San Antonio TX 2924 26 F 1 20-29 25:38.85 25:54.74 0:15.89 8:15/M
31 Briele Ballesteros 2841 17 F 1 15-19 25:40.31 25:48.42 0:08.11 8:15/M
32 Stephen Carroll 2930 21 M 5 20-29 25:50.42 26:12.81 0:22.39 8:18/M
33 Natalie Biggs 2927 22 F 2 20-29 26:19.56 26:42.30 0:22.74 8:28/M
34 Jim Meehan San Antonio TX 1961 58 M 3 50-59 26:40.12 26:46.02 0:05.90 8:34/M
35 Annie Chan San Antonio TX 2931 36 F 3 30-39 26:44.38 26:56.55 0:12.17 8:36/M
36 Erica Ballesteros 2846 14 F 2 0-14 26:54.01 27:02.32 0:08.31 8:39/M
37 John Crier La Vernia TX 2891 44 M 2 40-49 27:03.69 27:28.29 0:24.60 8:42/M
38 Andrew Netz San Antonio TX 2973 34 M 2 30-39 27:15.41 27:40.17 0:24.76 8:46/M
39 Jessica Dziuk Poth TX 2944 22 F 3 20-29 27:18.69 27:26.63 0:07.94 8:47/M
40 Ellyana Boorse 2845 13 F 3 0-14 27:36.15 27:46.10 0:09.95 8:52/M
41 Alex Espinoza 2834 24 M 6 20-29 27:41.40 28:04.74 0:23.34 8:54/M
42 Caleb Cleveland 2932 18 M 11 15-19 27:43.34 27:52.35 0:09.01 8:55/M
43 Steven Scallion 2814 24 M 7 20-29 27:44.33 27:54.95 0:10.62 8:55/M
44 Abraham De La Fuente 1892 24 M 8 20-29 27:48.41 28:02.49 0:14.08 8:56/M
45 Amy Schutz 2863 25 F 4 20-29 27:56.44 28:22.50 0:26.06 8:59/M
46 Dave Petersen 2865 54 M 4 50-59 27:57.02 28:23.56 0:26.54 8:59/M
47 Alysia Marken 2855 28 F 5 20-29 27:59.01 28:29.71 0:30.70 9:00/M
48 Scott Brown 2852 46 M 3 40-49 27:59.09 28:29.49 0:30.40 9:00/M
49 Melissa Cheung 1920 23 F 6 20-29 28:13.35 28:19.76 0:06.41 9:04/M
50 Robert Sheldon San Antonio TX 2908 71 M 1 70-99 28:13.46 28:18.64 0:05.18 9:04/M
51 Mathew Shapley 2993 22 M 9 20-29 28:17.45 28:41.24 0:23.79 9:06/M
52 Vince Tsosie 2881 51 M 5 50-59 28:18.28 28:24.27 0:05.99 9:06/M
53 Nicolas Lozano Lorain OH 2965 21 M 10 20-29 28:18.62 28:41.83 0:23.21 9:06/M
54 Vanessa Roach 2986 42 F 1 Masters 29:17.19 29:24.31 0:07.12 9:25/M
55 Michelle Henry 2837 42 F 1 40-49 29:19.70 29:32.35 0:12.65 9:26/M
56 Autumn Robinson 2828 16 F 2 15-19 29:21.19 29:33.27 0:12.08 9:26/M
57 Jadeyn Perez San Antonio TX 2978 9 F 4 0-14 29:22.99 29:31.05 0:08.06 9:27/M
58 Blake Marken 2854 28 M 11 20-29 29:29.48 29:59.59 0:30.11 9:29/M
59 Randy Cleveland Mcallen TX 2935 66 M 2 60-69 29:47.12 29:56.76 0:09.64 9:35/M
60 Mary Ellen Klassen 2838 52 F 1 50-59 30:13.12 30:26.94 0:13.82 9:43/M
61 Jo Tsosie 2882 46 F 2 40-49 30:22.15 30:32.12 0:09.97 9:46/M
62 Devin Baer San Antonio TX 2925 28 M 12 20-29 31:02.26 31:18.03 0:15.77 9:59/M
63 Donna Nguyen San Antonio TX 2918 35 F 4 30-39 31:16.97 31:28.54 0:11.57 10:03/M
64 Sabrena Wells San Antonio TX 1963 33 F 5 30-39 31:32.63 31:42.85 0:10.22 10:08/M
65 Evelyn Pollard San Antonio TX 1962 32 F 6 30-39 31:32.78 31:42.91 0:10.13 10:08/M
66 Jacob Vargas San Antonio TX 1959 15 M 12 15-19 32:05.36 32:19.58 0:14.22 10:19/M
67 Steven Villarreal 1948 47 M 4 40-49 32:12.32 32:36.54 0:24.22 10:21/M
68 Donna Prado 1890 46 F 3 40-49 32:29.74 32:36.83 0:07.09 10:27/M
69 Mark Damron San Antonio TX 2917 46 M 5 40-49 32:42.58 33:06.63 0:24.05 10:31/M
70 Mary Garr Fair Oaks Ranch TX 2919 54 F 2 50-59 32:44.34 32:56.16 0:11.82 10:32/M
71 Richard Perez 2856 49 M 6 40-49 33:12.46 33:44.48 0:32.02 10:41/M
72 Cayden Abbott 1935 8 M 5 0-14 33:16.61 33:35.18 0:18.57 10:42/M
73 Karissa Gonzales 2878 31 F 7 30-39 33:31.18 34:06.87 0:35.69 10:47/M
74 Todd Abbott 1933 42 M 7 40-49 33:32.85 33:53.01 0:20.16 10:47/M
75 Lanny Scallion 2809 60 M 3 60-69 34:02.43 34:53.40 0:50.97 10:57/M
76 Andrea Birkhead 2928 21 F 7 20-29 34:10.71 34:34.25 0:23.54 10:59/M
77 James Nickles 2874 40 M 8 40-49 34:12.32 34:37.45 0:25.13 11:00/M
78 Robyn Burke Rensselaerr NY 2893 48 F 4 40-49 34:12.34 34:29.29 0:16.95 11:00/M
79 Joshua Cleveland 2934 13 M 6 0-14 34:13.28 34:22.55 0:09.27 11:00/M
80 Belinda Hartwig 2862 37 F 8 30-39 34:17.59 34:31.06 0:13.47 11:01/M
81 Nikolas Bragg San Antonio TX 1960 11 M 7 0-14 34:21.25 34:29.01 0:07.76 11:03/M
82 Concepcion Trevino San Antonio TX 1955 51 F 3 50-59 34:26.73 34:39.30 0:12.57 11:04/M
83 Claudia Loya 2888 29 F 8 20-29 34:31.25 35:16.87 0:45.62 11:06/M
84 Lorena Vargas San Antonio TX 1958 38 F 9 30-39 34:32.64 34:46.93 0:14.29 11:06/M
85 Emily Rodriguez 2988 8 F 5 0-14 34:33.87 34:47.30 0:13.43 11:07/M
86 Adam Harris San Antonio TX 2956 42 M 9 40-49 34:56.13 35:18.45 0:22.32 11:14/M
87 Allison Woelfler Floresville TX 1952 26 F 9 20-29 35:24.79 35:32.96 0:08.17 11:23/M
88 Yvonne Brown 2853 51 F 4 50-59 35:26.46 35:56.67 0:30.21 11:24/M
89 Aini Nguy 2974 26 F 10 20-29 35:37.71 35:55.72 0:18.01 11:27/M
90 Lupe Nguy San Antonio TX 2975 53 F 5 50-59 35:38.06 35:55.52 0:17.46 11:27/M
91 Sylvia Strong 1925 54 F 6 50-59 35:40.10 35:49.05 0:08.95 11:28/M
92 Kevin Strong 1926 56 M 6 50-59 35:40.20 35:49.98 0:09.78 11:28/M
93 Axel Rodriguez 1918 15 M 13 15-19 35:43.90 35:50.21 0:06.31 11:29/M
94 Mary Ohland Adkins TX 2976 56 F 7 50-59 35:59.10 36:13.79 0:14.69 11:34/M
95 Taylor Ohland Adkins TX 2977 16 F 3 15-19 35:59.69 36:13.58 0:13.89 11:34/M
96 Melissa Herrera 1901 45 F 5 40-49 36:30.80 36:51.78 0:20.98 11:44/M
97 Raquel Robinson 2829 14 F 6 0-14 36:39.91 36:52.69 0:12.78 11:47/M
98 Brooklin Harris 2957 16 F 4 15-19 37:22.07 37:44.63 0:22.56 12:01/M
99 Adrina Hernandez San Antonio TX 2962 28 F 11 20-29 37:30.90 37:43.69 0:12.79 12:03/M
100 Lane Brayden 2889 13 F 7 0-14 37:34.53 37:49.82 0:15.29 12:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Reina Wilson 2851 38 F 10 30-39 37:35.55 38:00.10 0:24.55 12:05/M
102 Brittany Pizarro 2850 30 F 11 30-39 37:37.33 38:00.73 0:23.40 12:06/M
103 Ava Scallion 2810 58 F 8 50-59 37:57.48 38:31.86 0:34.38 12:12/M
104 John Garr 2920 61 M 4 60-69 38:34.58 38:46.31 0:11.73 12:24/M
105 Veronica Ebert San Antonio TX 2945 27 F 12 20-29 38:37.31 39:09.44 0:32.13 12:25/M
106 Louis Carrasco San Antonio TX 2895 56 M 7 50-59 38:39.58 38:39.58 12:26/M
107 Priscilla Camacho 2861 36 F 12 30-39 38:45.00 39:12.09 0:27.09 12:28/M
108 Alison Musk 1885 28 F 13 20-29 38:51.62 39:46.07 0:54.45 12:30/M
109 Daniel Espinoza 2832 49 M 10 40-49 39:30.07 39:58.90 0:28.83 12:42/M
110 Patty Carrasco 2896 55 F 9 50-59 39:37.90 39:37.90 12:44/M
111 Khadija Neiner 2900 51 F 10 50-59 39:40.32 40:17.75 0:37.43 12:45/M
112 Destiny Neiner 2899 17 F 5 15-19 39:40.58 40:17.80 0:37.22 12:45/M
113 Brian Curby-Lucier Helotes TX 2938 25 M 13 20-29 39:40.92 40:06.72 0:25.80 12:45/M
114 Vincent Mendez 1888 31 M 3 30-39 39:45.73 39:45.73 12:47/M
115 Patrick Jarvis 2910 39 M 4 30-39 40:06.26 40:35.14 0:28.88 12:54/M
116 M. Stephanie Jardeleza San Antonio TX 2911 39 F 13 30-39 40:06.40 40:35.35 0:28.95 12:54/M
117 Holly Wilson 2877 34 F 14 30-39 40:10.64 40:45.46 0:34.82 12:55/M
118 John Roach Helotes TX 2985 46 M 11 40-49 40:45.73 41:24.39 0:38.66 13:06/M
119 Jonathan Rodriguez 2802 13 M 8 0-14 40:58.18 41:33.44 0:35.26 13:10/M
120 Antonia Fuentes San Antonio TX 2947 55 F 11 50-59 41:07.85 41:38.11 0:30.26 13:13/M
121 Cindy Contreras 2614 32 F 15 30-39 41:16.10 42:10.08 0:53.98 13:16/M
122 Michelle Curby-Lucier Helotes TX 2939 52 F 12 50-59 41:18.52 41:44.01 0:25.49 13:17/M
123 Emma Wallace 1900 9 F 8 0-14 41:44.79 41:57.51 0:12.72 13:25/M
124 Anthony Wallace 1897 42 M 12 40-49 41:49.52 42:02.83 0:13.31 13:27/M
125 Leticia Moreno 1894 41 F 6 40-49 41:51.00 42:03.44 0:12.44 13:27/M
126 Fernando Martinez 2797 28 M 14 20-29 41:59.40 42:12.01 0:12.61 13:30/M
127 Francisco Medrano 1887 27 M 15 20-29 42:05.95 42:51.86 0:45.91 13:32/M
128 Chantal Muzquiz 1883 25 F 14 20-29 42:06.37 42:51.92 0:45.55 13:32/M
129 Shawna Scharich Bandera TX 2907 39 F 16 30-39 42:10.37 42:35.39 0:25.02 13:34/M
130 Jack Harris 2958 11 M 9 0-14 42:52.86 43:14.53 0:21.67 13:47/M
131 Michael Burke 2894 69 M 5 60-69 43:18.87 43:36.67 0:17.80 13:55/M
132 Joshua Wagner San Antonio TX 1949 32 M 5 30-39 43:20.42 43:50.36 0:29.94 13:56/M
133 Maria Rodriguez San Antonio TX 2990 27 F 15 20-29 43:29.05 43:42.45 0:13.40 13:59/M
134 Karizma White 2821 9 F 9 0-14 43:36.26 44:03.44 0:27.18 14:01/M
135 Judy Perez 2857 50 F 13 50-59 43:47.96 44:20.75 0:32.79 14:05/M
136 Genevie Ramirez 2569 28 F 16 20-29 44:07.65 44:36.52 0:28.87 14:11/M
137 Sariah Martinez 2590 8 F 10 0-14 44:07.67 44:36.15 0:28.48 14:11/M
138 Maegan Hart San Antonio TX 2959 18 F 6 15-19 44:11.33 44:55.00 0:43.67 14:12/M
139 Tracey Abbott 1932 44 F 7 40-49 44:36.67 44:57.79 0:21.12 14:20/M
140 Melia Abbott 1934 10 F 11 0-14 44:37.36 44:57.05 0:19.69 14:21/M
141 Marisol Romero 2830 38 F 17 30-39 45:19.56 45:59.25 0:39.69 14:34/M
142 Tiffany Baldwin 2876 40 F 8 40-49 46:00.89 46:24.16 0:23.27 14:47/M
143 Chris Martin 1922 51 M 8 50-59 46:02.12 46:23.68 0:21.56 14:48/M
144 Quincy Workman 2875 37 M 6 30-39 46:06.06 46:28.43 0:22.37 14:49/M
145 Staci Hinson 2827 45 F 9 40-49 46:06.39 46:27.94 0:21.55 14:49/M
146 Chris Crane 1917 57 F 14 50-59 46:26.71 46:46.17 0:19.46 14:56/M
147 Craig Recker 2645 56 M 9 50-59 46:27.16 46:45.84 0:18.68 14:56/M
148 Chasity Howell 2615 14 F 12 0-14 46:29.44 47:23.78 0:54.34 14:57/M
149 Ann Recker 2655 54 F 15 50-59 46:29.78 46:47.64 0:17.86 14:57/M
150 Matthew Spofford 2795 30 M 7 30-39 46:41.59 47:00.97 0:19.38 15:01/M
151 Lianna Scharich Bandera TX 2906 7 F 13 0-14 46:51.31 47:27.88 0:36.57 15:04/M
152 Noah Villarreal 1947 7 M 10 0-14 46:52.53 47:29.08 0:36.55 15:04/M
153 Laura MacRae San Antonioa TX 2967 57 F 16 50-59 46:53.10 47:32.19 0:39.09 15:05/M
154 Christine Villarreal Helotes TX 1946 48 F 10 40-49 46:55.38 47:31.81 0:36.43 15:05/M
155 Quinton Scallion 2811 32 M 8 30-39 47:07.83 47:40.50 0:32.67 15:09/M
156 Andy Thomas 2870 46 M 13 40-49 47:25.47 48:06.92 0:41.45 15:15/M
157 Robert Ramos 2824 23 M 16 20-29 47:43.66 48:14.31 0:30.65 15:21/M
158 Mykayla Van Sickle 2822 23 F 17 20-29 47:44.91 48:14.55 0:29.64 15:21/M
159 Nikki Scallion 2816 40 F 11 40-49 47:47.88 48:17.93 0:30.05 15:22/M
160 Martha Ramos 2823 25 F 18 20-29 47:48.03 48:17.15 0:29.12 15:22/M
161 Liz Cantu 2860 39 F 18 30-39 47:48.25 48:02.49 0:14.24 15:22/M
162 Karen Burt San Antonio TX 2929 57 F 17 50-59 49:13.02 49:13.02 15:50/M
163 Saul Rodriguez 2991 37 M 9 30-39 49:13.13 49:13.13 15:50/M
164 Jose Hernandez 2613 57 M 10 50-59 49:15.90 49:57.05 0:41.15 15:50/M
165 Amelia Cantu 2612 59 F 18 50-59 49:16.22 49:57.02 0:40.80 15:50/M
166 Nayla Martinez 2796 27 F 19 20-29 49:22.45 49:34.43 0:11.98 15:52/M
167 Ashley Cavbajal 2798 14 F 14 0-14 49:22.62 49:34.59 0:11.97 15:52/M
168 Amari Gray 2818 16 F 7 15-19 49:49.57 50:24.79 0:35.22 16:01/M
169 Phillip Stanley 1924 33 M 10 30-39 49:58.19 50:09.56 0:11.37 16:04/M
170 Marisela Garza 1896 35 F 19 30-39 50:14.00 50:35.80 0:21.80 16:09/M
171 Andrew Schiermeyer 1895 26 M 17 20-29 50:15.74 50:35.55 0:19.81 16:09/M
172 Victoria Rodriguez 1889 31 F 20 30-39 50:16.82 50:37.03 0:20.21 16:10/M
173 Jaylene Rodriguez 2801 11 F 15 0-14 51:29.22 52:12.08 0:42.86 16:33/M
174 Ashlie Romero 2831 13 F 16 0-14 51:30.36 52:10.52 0:40.16 16:34/M
175 Jen Crier 2892 42 F 12 40-49 51:44.07 52:15.55 0:31.48 16:38/M
176 Kristen Lynch 2966 41 F 13 40-49 51:46.40 52:23.37 0:36.97 16:39/M
177 Kate Wagner 1950 32 F 21 30-39 51:46.91 52:23.87 0:36.96 16:39/M
178 Rosalinda Andrade 1891 32 F 22 30-39 52:22.95 52:43.86 0:20.91 16:50/M
179 Dejiah Martinez 2573 10 F 17 0-14 53:06.85 53:34.41 0:27.56 17:04/M
180 Carla Nickles 2568 45 F 14 40-49 53:48.47 54:17.05 0:28.58 17:18/M
181 Lucy Munoz 2789 51 F 19 50-59 53:53.92 54:56.07 1:02.15 17:20/M
182 Linda Cedillo-Martinez 2692 54 F 20 50-59 53:59.43 54:56.24 0:56.81 17:21/M
183 Dejhori Gray 2817 13 M 11 0-14 54:47.50 55:23.49 0:35.99 17:37/M
184 Lawrence Mouton 2819 44 M 14 40-49 54:58.62 55:49.52 0:50.90 17:40/M
185 Brandit-Don Scallion 2815 39 M 11 30-39 55:11.57 55:49.66 0:38.09 17:45/M
186 Cindy Alonzo 1923 55 F 21 50-59 55:20.84 55:45.73 0:24.89 17:48/M
187 Laurie Lertuche 2872 56 F 22 50-59 55:21.89 55:46.31 0:24.42 17:48/M
188 Charles Bamford 2902 59 M 11 50-59 55:31.41 55:59.83 0:28.42 17:51/M
189 Patricia De La O 2665 48 F 15 40-49 55:32.10 55:54.63 0:22.53 17:51/M
190 Debbie Hevner Pleasanton TX 2904 62 F 1 60-69 55:32.37 56:00.12 0:27.75 17:51/M
191 Margret Bamford San Antonio TX 2901 62 F 2 60-69 55:42.82 56:10.89 0:28.07 17:55/M
192 Michael Smith San Antonio TX 2995 72 M 2 70-99 56:23.85 56:42.72 0:18.87 18:08/M
193 Susan Mustacchio San Antoniosan Antonio TX 2971 71 F 1 70-99 56:25.24 56:42.50 0:17.26 18:08/M
194 Juan Rodriguez 2880 40 M 15 40-49 56:52.81 57:35.17 0:42.36 18:17/M
195 Sandy Rodriguez 2800 37 F 23 30-39 56:52.93 57:35.45 0:42.52 18:17/M
196 Sherri Pomeroy Seguin TX 2981 47 F 16 40-49 57:40.13 57:54.61 0:14.48 18:33/M
197 Annabelle Pomeroy Seguin TX 2980 13 F 18 0-14 57:40.93 57:54.84 0:13.91 18:33/M
198 Edwin Blanton 2836 39 M 12 30-39 58:09.33 58:53.51 0:44.18 18:42/M
199 Kiyoe Kroeger 2807 64 F 3 60-69 58:11.74 58:39.98 0:28.24 18:43/M
200 William Kroeger 2808 58 M 12 50-59 58:12.16 58:40.48 0:28.32 18:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Samantha Carnahan 2835 46 F 17 40-49 58:15.52 58:54.41 0:38.89 18:44/M
202 Amelia Mireles San Antonio TX 2969 35 F 24 30-39 58:50.03 59:35.51 0:45.48 18:55/M
203 Abigail Arnold San Antonio TX 2923 23 F 20 20-29 59:38.92 1:00:25.24 0:46.32 19:10/M
204 Alyssa Garza San Antonio TX 2951 23 F 21 20-29 59:39.01 1:00:25.51 0:46.50 19:11/M
205 Steffany Seebach San Antonio TX 2992 27 F 22 20-29 59:39.15 1:00:55.41 1:16.26 19:11/M
206 Kelsey Crawford San Antonio TX 2937 22 F 23 20-29 59:39.16 1:00:24.84 0:45.68 19:11/M
207 Carmen Corona San Antonio TX 2936 54 F 23 50-59 59:40.15 1:00:34.20 0:54.05 19:11/M
208 Cynthia Stringham San Antonio TX 1943 53 F 24 50-59 59:40.55 1:00:32.87 0:52.32 19:11/M
209 Jacki Morris San Antonio TX 2970 30 F 25 30-39 59:47.54 1:01:08.54 1:21.00 19:13/M
210 Johnny Rodriguez 2864 35 M 13 30-39 59:56.79 1:00:30.58 0:33.79 19:16/M
211 Imelda Davis 2858 43 F 18 40-49 59:57.02 1:00:30.37 0:33.35 19:17/M
212 Kelley Garza 1881 30 F 26 30-39 1:01:18.70 1:02:11.17 0:52.47 19:43/M
213 Larisa Langley 1884 46 F 19 40-49 1:01:25.01 1:02:19.66 0:54.65 19:45/M
214 Nicole Stender 1886 33 M 14 30-39 1:01:25.22 1:02:21.14 0:55.92 19:45/M
215 Lauren Salguero 2885 33 F 27 30-39 1:01:25.34 1:02:20.93 0:55.59 19:45/M
216 Andrew Watson 2886 45 M 16 40-49 1:01:25.76 1:02:20.72 0:54.96 19:45/M
217 Lisa Watson 2887 45 F 20 40-49 1:01:25.95 1:02:20.94 0:54.99 19:45/M
218 Edward Garza 1882 36 M 15 30-39 1:01:27.17 1:02:18.75 0:51.58 19:46/M
219 Azalia Caballero 1906 10 F 19 0-14 1:02:06.24 1:02:06.24 19:58/M
220 Adrian Poskey 1908 5 M 12 0-14 1:02:06.62 1:02:06.62 19:58/M
221 Nadia Poskey 1909 10 F 20 0-14 1:02:10.67 1:02:10.67 19:59/M
222 Valerie Velasquez 1904 37 F 28 30-39 1:02:10.97 1:02:10.97 19:59/M
223 Violet Caballero 1905 4 F 21 0-14 1:02:10.98 1:02:10.98 19:59/M
224 Sara Castilleja 2719 12 F 22 0-14 1:02:56.28 1:03:54.36 0:58.08 20:14/M
225 Amanda Ann Castilleja 2720 35 F 29 30-39 1:03:01.17 1:04:01.02 0:59.85 20:16/M
226 Stuart Poskey 1907 34 M 16 30-39 1:03:33.68 1:03:33.68 20:26/M
227 Michael Castilleja 2718 13 M 13 0-14 1:03:34.22 1:04:34.23 1:00.01 20:26/M
228 Weston Wright 1 12 M 14 0-14 1:03:47.59 1:04:33.36 0:45.77 20:31/M
229 Jerry Castilleja 2738 38 M 17 30-39 1:04:17.76 1:05:18.76 1:01.00 20:40/M
230 Macie Brayden 2890 12 M 15 0-14 1:04:17.87 1:04:33.58 0:15.71 20:40/M
231 Mya Guzman 2716 31 F 30 30-39 1:04:18.28 1:05:17.51 0:59.23 20:41/M
232 Elizabeth Green San Antonio TX 2953 33 F 31 30-39 1:04:33.16 1:04:33.16 20:45/M
233 Amarrah Green 2952 11 F 23 0-14 1:04:33.45 1:04:33.45 20:45/M
234 Marvin Green 2955 32 M 18 30-39 1:04:35.68 1:04:35.68 20:46/M
235 Isaiah Green 2954 4 M 16 0-14 1:04:36.89 1:04:36.89 20:46/M
236 Terry Velasquez 1902 38 F 32 30-39 1:05:13.44 1:05:13.44 20:58/M
237 Jesse Velasquez 1903 15 M 14 15-19 1:05:16.23 1:05:16.23 20:59/M
238 Christine Zapalac 1953 36 F 33 30-39 1:06:00.56 1:06:56.62 0:56.06 21:13/M
239 Nancy Luna San Antonio TX 1964 39 F 34 30-39 1:06:01.89 1:06:52.70 0:50.81 21:14/M
240 Danielle Wester San Antonio TX 1965 23 F 24 20-29 1:06:22.66 1:07:45.98 1:23.32 21:20/M
241 Sarah Duffus San Antonio TX 2942 34 F 35 30-39 1:06:22.73 1:07:38.61 1:15.88 21:20/M
242 Rob Heidel San Antonio TX 1966 99 M 3 70-99 1:06:27.27 1:07:49.51 1:22.24 21:22/M
243 Lee Zapalac 1954 3 M 17 0-14 1:06:58.00 1:06:58.00 21:32/M
244 Jim Wheeler San Antonio TX 1951 73 M 4 70-99 1:06:59.80 1:07:53.13 0:53.33 21:32/M
245 Carol Heston 2963 60 F 4 60-69 1:06:59.83 1:07:53.13 0:53.30 21:32/M
246 Janet Cedillo-Hernandez 2672 50 F 25 50-59 1:07:45.20 1:08:46.44 1:01.24 21:47/M
247 Rosa Cedillo 2711 79 F 2 70-99 1:07:48.11 1:08:48.28 1:00.17 21:48/M
248 Manuel Gonzalez 2671 54 M 13 50-59 1:08:25.93 1:09:24.51 0:58.58 22:00/M
249 Lana Sund San Antonio TX 1944 68 F 5 60-69 1:08:45.89 1:09:26.39 0:40.50 22:06/M
250 James Chambers 1928 26 M 18 20-29 1:09:15.13 1:09:48.83 0:33.70 22:16/M
251 Melissa Padron 1927 25 F 25 20-29 1:09:17.21 1:09:50.97 0:33.76 22:17/M
252 Vanessa Shoemaker San Antonio TX 2905 44 F 21 40-49 1:12:24.53 1:13:11.09 0:46.56 23:17/M
253 Angela Aguilar San Antonio TX 2921 35 F 36 30-39 1:12:25.02 1:13:11.40 0:46.38 23:17/M