Miles for Melanoma16

Age Group Results

September 11, 2016


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danielle Iospinoso 159 28 2 26:06.00 26:10.00 0:04.00 8:23/M
2 Danielle Neal 162 29 5 27:57.00 28:03.00 0:06.00 8:59/M
3 Bernadette Beck 100 59 7 28:14.00 28:16.00 0:03.00 9:04/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kate Heinrich 115 13 16 34:52.00 34:55.00 0:03.00 11:12/M
2 Makenzie Starling 149 8 18 37:14.00 37:19.00 0:05.00 11:58/M
3 Piper Starling 150 8 19 38:09.00 38:14.00 0:06.00 12:16/M
4 Julianna Conner Schertz TX 157 06 32 58:03.00 58:31.00 0:29.00 18:40/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Warren-Fields 153 23 31 58:02.00 58:31.00 0:29.00 18:39/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tricia Schoon 143 27 21 38:40.00 39:22.00 0:42.00 12:26/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deanna Starling 148 31 20 38:11.00 38:15.00 0:05.00 12:16/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abigail Halim 111 38 26 47:12.00 47:18.00 0:07.00 15:10/M
2 Jennifer Conner 105 35 33 59:46.00 1:00:14.00 0:29.00 19:13/M
3 Stacey Halim 113 37 37 1:05:10.00 1:05:18.00 0:09.00 20:57/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trisha Stoddard San Antonio TX 158 47 11 30:18.00 30:19.00 0:01.00 9:44/M
2 Laura Heinrich 116 47 14 33:47.00 33:48.00 0:01.00 10:51/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juliana Carlo 104 53 12 33:25.00 33:48.00 0:24.00 10:44/M
2 Stephanie Steinle 151 53 13 33:46.00 34:10.00 0:24.00 10:51/M
3 Liz Reichman 137 54 15 34:22.00 34:39.00 0:18.00 11:03/M
4 Sharon Nichol-Jost 130 53 22 38:49.00 38:53.00 0:04.00 12:29/M
5 Alicia Diaz 106 54 27 49:38.00 49:45.00 0:07.00 15:57/M
6 Mary Roberts 140 53 35 1:03:10.00 1:03:39.00 0:29.00 20:18/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vivian Bucay 102 55 24 44:39.00 44:48.00 0:10.00 14:21/M
2 Kathy Parkes 133 59 29 52:10.00 52:23.00 0:14.00 16:46/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deborah Callanan 103 64 23 41:32.00 41:47.00 0:16.00 13:21/M
2 Gail Nickel 131 62 36 1:05:00.00 1:06:09.00 1:09.00 20:54/M
3 Diane Halim 112 68 38 1:05:11.00 1:05:19.00 0:08.00 20:57/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mehul Patel 160 34 1 22:34.00 22:35.00 0:01.00 7:15/M
2 Garrett Zimmerman 156 16 3 27:07.00 27:13.00 0:06.00 8:43/M
3 Michael Heinrich 117 49 4 27:33.00 27:34.00 0:01.00 8:51/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nelson Heinrich 118 11 8 28:22.00 28:23.00 0:01.00 9:07/M
2 Ethan King 120 11 10 30:06.00 30:12.00 0:06.00 9:40/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Curtis Roberts 139 24 34 1:03:10.00 1:03:39.00 0:30.00 20:18/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joey Pecko 161 29 6 27:58.00 28:04.00 0:06.00 8:59/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Derrick Spearman 147 33 17 35:22.00 35:23.00 0:01.00 11:22/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Schoon 142 41 25 44:56.00 45:39.00 0:43.00 14:27/M
2 Michael King 123 44 28 50:46.00 50:55.00 0:10.00 16:19/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Greenblum 110 59 9 28:49.00 28:50.00 0:01.00 9:16/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Nickel 132 65 30 53:19.00 53:39.00 0:20.00 17:08/M