Race at the Ranch 2016

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Clark 997 40 M 1 Overall   21:11.00 21:17.00 0:06.00 6:50/M
2 Craig Swiger 907 33 M 1 30-39 0:19.00 21:29.00 21:30.00 0:02.00 6:54/M
3 Elias Klar San Antonio TX 1389 26 M 1 20-29 1:01.00 22:12.00 22:22.00 0:11.00 7:11/M
4 Morgan Omstead San Antonio TX 1403 10 M 1 9-10 1:16.00 22:26.00 22:27.00 0:01.00 7:13/M
5 John Lemasters San Antonio TX 1391 45 M 1 Masters 1:44.00 22:54.00 23:03.00 0:10.00 7:24/M
6 Pmienta Noelle 1302 37 F 1 Overall   23:02.00 23:02.00 7:24/M
7 Ruff Hunter 939 15 M 1 15-19 2:05.00 23:15.00 23:15.00 7:28/M
8 Eric Webb San Antonio TX 1321 35 M 2 30-39 2:14.00 23:25.00 23:25.00 7:31/M
9 Ricky Segura San Antonio TX 1412 37 M 3 30-39 2:16.00 23:26.00 23:26.00 7:32/M
10 Brandon Koop 964 13 M 1 13-14 3:11.00 24:22.00 24:22.00 0:01.00 7:50/M
11 Seth Basaldua 1263 12 M 1 11-12 3:27.00 24:38.00 24:40.00 0:03.00 7:56/M
12 Duncan Wood 1260 16 M 2 15-19 3:44.00 24:55.00 24:56.00 0:02.00 8:01/M
13 Juan Barrera-Frey 990 14 M 2 13-14 3:49.00 24:59.00 25:02.00 0:03.00 8:03/M
14 Jaime De Los Sa De Los Santos 1375 41 M 1 40-49 4:04.00 25:15.00 25:28.00 0:14.00 8:11/M
15 Owen Harris 1315 10 M 2 9-10 4:07.00 25:18.00 25:18.00 8:08/M
16 Jacob Winnert San Antonio TX 1454 17 M 3 15-19 4:24.00 25:35.00 25:37.00 0:03.00 8:14/M
17 Thaddeus Figueroa San Antonio TX 1292 35 M 4 30-39 4:26.00 25:37.00 25:39.00 0:03.00 8:15/M
18 Aidan Kellner 1332 9 M 3 9-10 4:43.00 25:54.00 25:54.00 0:01.00 8:19/M
19 Dylan McGinnis 1189 13 M 3 13-14 4:53.00 26:04.00 26:05.00 0:02.00 8:23/M
20 Ashton Leasure San Antonio TX 1258 12 M 2 11-12 5:30.00 26:40.00 26:41.00 0:01.00 8:34/M
21 Manuel Barrera-Frey 988 16 M 4 15-19 5:41.00 26:52.00 26:55.00 0:03.00 8:39/M
22 Dani Mokry San Antonio TX 890 16 F 1 15-19 4:06.00 27:07.00 27:09.00 0:02.00 8:43/M
23 David Maxwell San Antonio TX 1240 43 M 2 40-49 6:27.00 27:37.00 27:37.00 8:52/M
24 January De Los Santos New Braunfels TX 1376 39 F 1 30-39 5:02.00 28:04.00 28:17.00 0:14.00 9:05/M
25 Colin Doyle 1336 11 M 3 11-12 7:06.00 28:16.00 28:27.00 0:11.00 9:09/M
26 Garcia Jorge 1227 38 M 5 30-39 7:15.00 28:25.00 28:38.00 0:13.00 9:12/M
27 Diamond Carson 940 11 M 4 11-12 7:19.00 28:30.00 28:30.00 0:01.00 9:10/M
28 Diego Morales 1398 9 M 4 9-10 7:23.00 28:33.00 28:33.00 9:10/M
29 Melissa Bartek Bulverde TX 955 37 F 2 30-39 5:33.00 28:34.00 28:48.00 0:14.00 9:15/M
30 Caitlyn Hermesch 1225 12 F 1 11-12 5:37.00 28:38.00 28:51.00 0:14.00 9:16/M
31 Tyler Babb San Antonio TX 1469 99 M 1 70-99 7:42.00 28:52.00 28:53.00 0:01.00 9:17/M
32 Lauren Garrett San Antonio TX 1465 12 F 2 11-12 5:54.00 28:56.00 29:05.00 0:09.00 9:21/M
33 Catherine Garrett San Antonio TX 1466 40 F 1 Masters 5:58.00 29:00.00 29:08.00 0:09.00 9:22/M
34 Laura King San Antonio TX 1294 42 M 3 40-49 7:52.00 29:03.00 29:15.00 0:13.00 9:24/M
35 Sawyer Parks San Antonio TX 1340 9 M 5 9-10 8:55.00 30:05.00 30:05.00 9:40/M
36 Collins Travis 1231 8 M 1 7- 8 8:57.00 30:08.00 30:08.00 9:41/M
37 Klaus Dylan 877 20 M 2 20-29 8:58.00 30:09.00 30:18.00 0:10.00 9:44/M
38 Reed Tracie 984 48 F 1 40-49 7:09.00 30:10.00 30:10.00 9:42/M
39 Jude Figueroa San Antonio TX 1293 7 M 2 7- 8 9:00.00 30:10.00 30:14.00 0:04.00 9:43/M
40 Harrell Sarah 983 19 F 2 15-19 7:16.00 30:17.00 30:28.00 0:11.00 9:47/M
41 Stratton Kai 1246 8 F 1 7- 8 7:23.00 30:24.00 30:25.00 0:01.00 9:46/M
42 Klaus Maria 852 43 F 2 40-49 7:28.00 30:29.00 30:38.00 0:09.00 9:51/M
43 Harrell Janes 981 53 F 1 50-59 7:29.00 30:30.00 30:38.00 0:08.00 9:51/M
44 Jaycey Barsky 1350 8 F 2 7- 8 7:33.00 30:34.00 30:34.00 9:49/M
45 Gavin Kellner 1333 7 M 3 7- 8 9:25.00 30:35.00 30:35.00 9:50/M
46 Luke Franz 1300 10 M 6 9-10 9:51.00 31:02.00 31:05.00 0:04.00 9:59/M
47 Isaiah Quintana 1354 9 M 7 9-10 9:52.00 31:02.00 31:02.00 9:58/M
48 Logan Jensen 1214 10 M 8 9-10 10:05.00 31:15.00 31:30.00 0:15.00 10:07/M
49 Melanie Chavez 1216 37 F 3 30-39 8:14.00 31:16.00 31:30.00 0:15.00 10:07/M
50 Madden Bridget 1341 29 F 1 20-29 8:17.00 31:18.00 32:08.00 0:50.00 10:20/M
51 Angel Morales San Antonio TX 1397 41 M 4 40-49 10:21.00 31:32.00 31:32.00 10:08/M
52 John Snuffer San Antonio TX 1318 34 M 6 30-39 10:29.00 31:40.00 31:51.00 0:12.00 10:14/M
53 Richard Barrera-Frey 987 18 M 5 15-19 10:32.00 31:43.00 31:45.00 0:03.00 10:12/M
54 Lisa McGinnis Spring Branch TX 1169 47 F 3 40-49 8:42.00 31:43.00 32:07.00 0:25.00 10:19/M
55 Thomas Cole 967 14 M 4 13-14 10:51.00 32:01.00 32:12.00 0:12.00 10:21/M
56 Kim Lyssy New Braunfels TX 950 34 F 4 30-39 9:05.00 32:07.00 32:07.00 10:19/M
57 Ruff Richard 938 41 M 5 40-49 11:06.00 32:17.00 32:17.00 10:23/M
58 High Tawney 980 34 F 5 30-39 9:16.00 32:17.00 32:31.00 0:14.00 10:27/M
59 Patricia O'Keefe 1402 34 F 6 30-39 9:22.00 32:23.00 32:33.00 0:10.00 10:28/M
60 Sebastian Segura 1413 6 M 1 5- 6 11:16.00 32:27.00 32:30.00 0:04.00 10:27/M
61 Keppler Kaeden 1359 13 M 5 13-14 11:19.00 32:29.00 32:31.00 0:03.00 10:27/M
62 Kylie Rodriguez 972 12 F 3 11-12 9:46.00 32:48.00 33:04.00 0:17.00 10:38/M
63 Garcia Angeles 1228 36 F 7 30-39 9:49.00 32:51.00 33:03.00 0:13.00 10:37/M
64 Mckay Young 1139 8 M 4 7- 8 11:45.00 32:56.00 33:02.00 0:07.00 10:37/M
65 Schneider Sandie 1277 36 F 8 30-39 9:56.00 32:57.00 33:12.00 0:15.00 10:40/M
66 Elizabeth Munster San Antonio TX 1159 28 F 2 20-29 9:58.00 32:59.00 33:11.00 0:12.00 10:40/M
67 Zoe Purtell 914 9 F 1 9-10 9:58.00 32:59.00 33:00.00 0:02.00 10:36/M
68 Chandler Bryant 1345 31 M 7 30-39 11:53.00 33:04.00 33:53.00 0:49.00 10:53/M
69 Charlotte Bass Bass 1256 11 F 4 11-12 10:11.00 33:13.00 33:21.00 0:08.00 10:43/M
70 Abigail Clark 996 10 F 2 9-10 10:11.00 33:13.00 33:20.00 0:08.00 10:43/M
71 Grace Purtell 915 9 F 3 9-10 10:12.00 33:13.00 33:14.00 0:01.00 10:41/M
72 Nicholas Finley 899 12 M 5 11-12 12:04.00 33:15.00 33:15.00 0:01.00 10:41/M
73 Mechler Nathan 1342 38 M 8 30-39 12:23.00 33:33.00 34:36.00 1:03.00 11:07/M
74 Melcher Veronica 1343 37 F 9 30-39 10:42.00 33:44.00 34:39.00 0:55.00 11:08/M
75 Stratton Kade 1247 7 M 5 7- 8 12:45.00 33:55.00 33:56.00 0:02.00 10:54/M
76 Grant Young 1121 8 M 6 7- 8 12:45.00 33:56.00 34:03.00 0:08.00 10:57/M
77 Benson Young 1138 12 M 6 11-12 12:48.00 33:58.00 33:59.00 0:01.00 10:55/M
78 Kenyon Clark 995 12 M 7 11-12 12:48.00 33:58.00 34:00.00 0:02.00 10:56/M
79 Lori Moczygemba Bulverde TX 889 53 F 2 50-59 11:23.00 34:25.00 34:40.00 0:16.00 11:08/M
80 Ben Young Provo UT 993 38 M 9 30-39 13:19.00 34:30.00 34:37.00 0:07.00 11:08/M
81 Taylor Phillips 1280 9 F 4 9-10 11:52.00 34:54.00 34:54.00 11:13/M
82 Tim Phillips San Antonio TX 1284 46 M 6 40-49 13:44.00 34:55.00 34:55.00 11:13/M
83 Riley Wilson San Antonio TX 1475 10 F 5 9-10 12:30.00 35:32.00 35:33.00 0:02.00 11:26/M
84 Ryleigh Barnes 943 8 F 3 7- 8 12:32.00 35:34.00 35:34.00 11:26/M
85 Ryder De Los Santso 1377 9 M 9 9-10 14:34.00 35:44.00 35:57.00 0:13.00 11:33/M
86 Brian Doyle 1338 39 M 10 30-39 14:34.00 35:45.00 36:07.00 0:22.00 11:36/M
87 Logan Finley 898 9 M 10 9-10 14:44.00 35:55.00 35:55.00 0:01.00 11:33/M
88 Scott Kellner Spring Branch TX 1331 48 M 7 40-49 14:49.00 35:59.00 36:03.00 0:05.00 11:35/M
89 Bailey Young 1115 10 F 6 9-10 13:00.00 36:02.00 36:09.00 0:08.00 11:37/M
90 Erika Ramon San Antonio TX 1404 27 F 3 20-29 13:06.00 36:08.00 36:17.00 0:10.00 11:40/M
91 Erin Clark San Antonio TX 994 35 F 10 30-39 13:08.00 36:09.00 36:16.00 0:07.00 11:39/M
92 Chloe Segura 1410 9 F 7 9-10 13:09.00 36:10.00 36:14.00 0:04.00 11:39/M
93 Renee Galoby 1379 35 F 11 30-39 13:29.00 36:31.00 36:41.00 0:11.00 11:47/M
94 Teddy Golobay San Antonio TX 1381 39 M 11 30-39 15:21.00 36:31.00 36:42.00 0:11.00 11:48/M
95 Kai Purtell 917 7 M 7 7- 8 15:27.00 36:38.00 36:38.00 0:01.00 11:46/M
96 Martin Mendez San Antonio TX 1456 8 M 8 7- 8 15:29.00 36:39.00 36:39.00 0:01.00 11:47/M
97 Cara Doyle 1337 10 F 8 9-10 13:41.00 36:42.00 36:55.00 0:13.00 11:52/M
98 Jeanette Arringdale San Antonio TX 1365 35 F 12 30-39 13:47.00 36:48.00 36:53.00 0:06.00 11:51/M
99 Jake Hooker 962 9 M 11 9-10 15:48.00 36:58.00 36:59.00 0:01.00 11:53/M
100 Jorge Barrera San Antonio TX 986 43 M 8 40-49 16:07.00 37:17.00 37:17.00 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Madelyn Bartek 957 11 F 5 11-12 14:17.00 37:18.00 37:18.00 11:59/M
102 Johnny Martinez 1393 35 M 12 30-39 16:33.00 37:43.00 37:52.00 0:10.00 12:10/M
103 Alexandrea Ledford San Antonio TX 974 35 F 13 30-39 14:42.00 37:44.00 37:58.00 0:14.00 12:12/M
104 Ronan Barnes 944 1 M 1 0- 4 16:44.00 37:55.00 38:22.00 0:28.00 12:20/M
105 Ryan Barnes San Antonio TX 941 31 M 13 30-39 16:45.00 37:55.00 38:21.00 0:26.00 12:20/M
106 Bailey Bass 1255 11 F 6 11-12 15:01.00 38:02.00 38:04.00 0:03.00 12:14/M
107 Rebekah Barnes 945 32 F 14 30-39 15:08.00 38:10.00 38:33.00 0:24.00 12:23/M
108 Ella Higgins San Antonio TX 1346 6 F 1 5- 6 15:44.00 38:46.00 38:50.00 0:05.00 12:29/M
109 Alan Bass San Antonio TX 1257 55 M 1 50-59 17:54.00 39:05.00 39:13.00 0:09.00 12:36/M
110 Gretchen White San Antonio TX 924 44 F 4 40-49 16:05.00 39:06.00 39:29.00 0:24.00 12:41/M
111 Tausha Nickleberry San Antonio TX 1399 34 F 15 30-39 16:41.00 39:43.00 39:55.00 0:13.00 12:50/M
112 Harrell Rebecca 982 17 F 3 15-19 16:43.00 39:45.00 39:56.00 0:12.00 12:50/M
113 Klaus Madi 886 16 F 4 15-19 16:45.00 39:47.00 39:58.00 0:12.00 12:51/M
114 Gabriel Pinzon San Antonio TX 1458 8 M 9 7- 8 19:03.00 40:14.00 40:18.00 0:04.00 12:57/M
115 Laura Pinzon San Antonio TX 1457 41 F 5 40-49 17:13.00 40:14.00 40:18.00 0:04.00 12:57/M
116 Michael McGinnis 1211 49 M 9 40-49 19:10.00 40:20.00 40:45.00 0:25.00 13:06/M
117 Garrett Norman San Antonio TX 1400 8 M 10 7- 8 19:22.00 40:32.00 40:40.00 0:08.00 13:04/M
118 Rebecca Norman San Antonio TX 1401 38 F 16 30-39 17:32.00 40:33.00 40:41.00 0:08.00 13:05/M
119 Collins Joanna 1233 42 F 6 40-49 17:50.00 40:51.00 40:54.00 0:03.00 13:09/M
120 Collins Riley 1232 10 M 12 9-10 19:44.00 40:55.00 40:55.00 0:01.00 13:09/M
121 Margaret Garcia 1380 35 F 17 30-39 18:04.00 41:05.00 41:15.00 0:11.00 13:15/M
122 Savannah Rakowitz 807 12 F 7 11-12 18:24.00 41:25.00 41:51.00 0:27.00 13:27/M
123 Evan Koop 963 10 M 13 9-10 20:34.00 41:45.00 41:45.00 13:25/M
124 Jennifer Segura 1411 39 F 18 30-39 19:10.00 42:12.00 42:16.00 0:05.00 13:35/M
125 Victor Rojo Kyle TX 1474 59 M 2 50-59 21:27.00 42:37.00 42:49.00 0:13.00 13:46/M
126 J.d. Gomez Jr 1383 37 M 14 30-39 22:09.00 43:19.00 43:25.00 0:06.00 13:57/M
127 Abigail Gomez 1382 10 F 9 9-10 20:18.00 43:20.00 43:25.00 0:06.00 13:57/M
128 Lindsay Fry San Antonio TX 1149 33 F 19 30-39 20:39.00 43:40.00 43:45.00 0:05.00 14:04/M
129 Savanah Wood 1262 7 F 4 7- 8 20:39.00 43:41.00 43:43.00 0:03.00 14:03/M
130 Danie Antwine San Antonio TX 1364 26 M 3 20-29 22:34.00 43:44.00 43:53.00 0:09.00 14:06/M
131 Luke Franz 1298 10 M 14 9-10 22:41.00 43:51.00 44:14.00 0:23.00 14:13/M
132 Adriana Franz San Antonio TX 1301 40 F 7 40-49 20:50.00 43:52.00 44:14.00 0:23.00 14:13/M
133 Steven Wood 1261 47 M 10 40-49 23:03.00 44:14.00 44:17.00 0:04.00 14:14/M
134 Amayah Thurman 1417 5 F 2 5- 6 21:15.00 44:16.00 44:32.00 0:16.00 14:19/M
135 Karriem Thurman 1419 41 M 11 40-49 23:06.00 44:16.00 44:32.00 0:16.00 14:19/M
136 Andy Rodriguez 970 52 M 3 50-59 23:39.00 44:50.00 45:11.00 0:22.00 14:31/M
137 Dawn Ketcham San Antonio TX 1218 38 F 20 30-39 23:18.00 46:20.00 46:26.00 0:07.00 14:55/M
138 Kyra Ketcham San Antonio TX 1217 9 F 10 9-10 23:18.00 46:20.00 46:27.00 0:07.00 14:56/M
139 Heather Doyle San Antonio TX 1335 39 F 21 30-39 23:31.00 46:32.00 46:53.00 0:21.00 15:04/M
140 Ashley Ruggles San Antonio TX 1264 35 F 22 30-39 23:46.00 46:48.00 47:11.00 0:23.00 15:10/M
141 Allison White 928 10 F 11 9-10 24:50.00 47:52.00 48:14.00 0:23.00 15:30/M
142 Sydney Rakowitz 815 9 F 12 9-10 24:53.00 47:55.00 48:19.00 0:25.00 15:32/M
143 Stratton Brock 1244 34 M 15 30-39 27:42.00 48:53.00 49:20.00 0:28.00 15:51/M
144 Stratton Tara 1245 35 F 23 30-39 25:53.00 48:55.00 49:20.00 0:26.00 15:51/M
145 Peggy Finley San Antonio TX 897 43 F 8 40-49 26:52.00 49:53.00 50:10.00 0:17.00 16:08/M
146 Jennifer McKinney San Antonio TX 966 41 F 9 40-49 27:20.00 50:21.00 50:39.00 0:19.00 16:17/M
147 Ryan McKinney San Antonio TX 965 44 M 12 40-49 29:12.00 50:22.00 50:41.00 0:19.00 16:17/M
148 Lisa Mokry San Antonio TX 891 49 F 10 40-49 27:28.00 50:29.00 50:45.00 0:16.00 16:19/M
149 Courtney Zito San Antonio TX 892 21 F 4 20-29 27:30.00 50:31.00 50:46.00 0:16.00 16:19/M
150 Allison Thurman San Antonio TX 1416 39 F 24 30-39 27:49.00 50:50.00 51:06.00 0:17.00 16:26/M
151 Ari Thurman 1418 4 M 2 0- 4 29:41.00 50:52.00 51:07.00 0:16.00 16:26/M
152 Brace Schrantz 1289 6 M 2 5- 6 30:02.00 51:13.00 51:43.00 0:31.00 16:37/M
153 Leandra Schrantz 1287 44 F 11 40-49 28:12.00 51:14.00 51:44.00 0:31.00 16:38/M
154 Michael Schrantz San Antonio TX 1290 42 M 13 40-49 30:06.00 51:16.00 51:46.00 0:30.00 16:38/M
155 Amanda Robinson San Antonio TX 1406 36 F 25 30-39 28:15.00 51:17.00 51:23.00 0:06.00 16:31/M
156 Amy Sawyer 1409 41 F 12 40-49 28:26.00 51:27.00 51:50.00 0:23.00 16:40/M
157 Vonna Purtell San Antonio TX 913 41 F 13 40-49 28:27.00 51:29.00 51:31.00 0:03.00 16:34/M
158 Hayley Barsky 1349 10 F 13 9-10 29:05.00 52:07.00 52:15.00 0:09.00 16:48/M
159 Stacey Kingdon San Antonio TX 1235 41 F 14 40-49 29:11.00 52:12.00 52:27.00 0:15.00 16:52/M
160 Alexa Morales 1396 11 F 8 11-12 29:13.00 52:14.00 52:14.00 16:47/M
161 Mara Kellner 1334 46 F 15 40-49 29:21.00 52:23.00 52:28.00 0:05.00 16:52/M
162 Lisa Hooker Spring Branch TX 961 50 F 3 50-59 29:23.00 52:24.00 52:29.00 0:05.00 16:52/M
163 Reed Michael 985 52 M 4 50-59 31:45.00 52:56.00 53:14.00 0:19.00 17:07/M
164 Sharon Cumberland San Antonio TX 1462 50 F 4 50-59 29:56.00 52:57.00 53:15.00 0:18.00 17:07/M
165 Jane Saulsbury Canyon Lake TX 1408 55 F 5 50-59 34:30.00 57:31.00 57:43.00 0:12.00 18:33/M
166 Kelly McDaniel San Antonio TX 1271 49 F 16 40-49 36:08.00 59:10.00 59:30.00 0:21.00 19:08/M
167 Judy Murray Bulverde TX 953 51 F 6 50-59 36:10.00 59:12.00 59:32.00 0:21.00 19:08/M
168 Klaus Robert 885 43 M 14 40-49 38:09.00 59:19.00 59:41.00 0:23.00 19:11/M
169 Richard Schobinger Universal City TX 954 52 M 5 50-59 38:14.00 59:25.00 59:45.00 0:20.00 19:12/M
170 Keppler Keith 1357 43 M 15 40-49 40:11.00 1:01:22.00 1:01:55.00 0:33.00 19:54/M
171 Keppler Kelly 1356 43 F 17 40-49 38:42.00 1:01:43.00 1:02:15.00 0:32.00 20:01/M
172 Ethan Rakowitz 818 3 M 3 0- 4 40:59.00 1:02:10.00 1:02:44.00 0:35.00 20:10/M
173 James Rakowitz 817 40 M 16 40-49 41:03.00 1:02:13.00 1:02:48.00 0:35.00 20:11/M
174 Winkler Lyla 1270 6 F 3 5- 6 39:21.00 1:02:22.00 1:02:22.00 20:03/M
175 Dorman Monica 1319 39 F 26 30-39 39:22.00 1:02:23.00 1:02:29.00 0:06.00 20:05/M
176 Laura Higgins San Antonio TX 1347 29 F 5 20-29 39:25.00 1:02:26.00 1:02:34.00 0:08.00 20:07/M
177 Debbie Byers 1369 35 F 27 30-39 42:37.00 1:05:38.00 1:05:46.00 0:09.00 21:08/M
178 Lesli Rodriguez Bulverde TX 969 52 F 7 50-59 42:52.00 1:05:54.00 1:06:13.00 0:20.00 21:17/M