Kinder Ranch 1 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacob Perez 1310 13 M 1 13-99   6:00.00 6:34.00 0:35.00 7:07/M
2 Matthew Perez 1311 9 M 1 9-10 0:02.00 6:01.00 6:35.00 0:35.00 7:09/M
3 Mason Mock 1361 11 M 1 11-12 0:04.00 6:03.00 6:39.00 0:37.00 7:11/M
4 Brady Harris 1316 7 M 1 7- 8 0:08.00 6:07.00 6:42.00 0:36.00 7:16/M
5 Jaden Montgomery San Antonio TX 1444 9 M 2 9-10 0:09.00 6:09.00 6:34.00 0:26.00 7:18/M
6 Luhan Resendiz 1451 7 M 2 7- 8 0:28.00 6:27.00 7:10.00 0:43.00 7:40/M
7 Tyler McGinnis 1170 10 M 3 9-10 0:42.00 6:41.00 7:15.00 0:34.00 7:56/M
8 Collin Christiansen San Antonio TX 1312 9 M 4 9-10 0:43.00 6:43.00 7:15.00 0:33.00 7:59/M
9 Isabella Ortiz 1461 10 F 1 9-10   6:53.00 7:28.00 0:36.00 8:10/M
10 Landon Villareal 1250 7 M 3 7- 8 0:58.00 6:57.00 6:57.00 8:15/M
11 Abygail Vlasi 731 10 F 2 9-10 0:09.00 7:02.00 7:37.00 0:35.00 8:21/M
12 Andrew Kingdon 1236 10 M 5 9-10 1:05.00 7:04.00 7:39.00 0:36.00 8:24/M
13 Alex Kingdon 1237 8 M 4 7- 8 1:07.00 7:06.00 7:41.00 0:35.00 8:26/M
14 Sydney Nickleberry 1446 8 F 1 7- 8 0:34.00 7:26.00 8:01.00 0:35.00 8:50/M
15 Cadence Phillips 1282 9 F 3 9-10 0:52.00 7:44.00 8:19.00 0:35.00 9:11/M
16 Maria Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1326 47 F 1 13-99 0:54.00 7:46.00 8:23.00 0:38.00 9:14/M
17 Mason Ledford 975 5 M 1 5- 6 1:48.00 7:47.00 8:22.00 0:35.00 9:15/M
18 Trevor Vance 1471 12 M 2 11-12 1:48.00 7:47.00 8:22.00 0:35.00 9:15/M
19 Joaquin Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1325 7 M 5 7- 8 1:48.00 7:47.00 8:24.00 0:37.00 9:15/M
20 Konner Schneider 1278 9 M 6 9-10 1:53.00 7:53.00 8:28.00 0:36.00 9:22/M
21 Avery Kingdon 1239 7 F 2 7- 8 1:02.00 7:54.00 8:29.00 0:36.00 9:23/M
22 Tiffany Harris San Antonio TX 1313 39 F 2 13-99 1:05.00 7:57.00 8:35.00 0:39.00 9:27/M
23 Parker Fry 1157 6 M 2 5- 6 1:59.00 7:58.00 8:36.00 0:38.00 9:28/M
24 Ella Winkler 1269 8 F 3 7- 8 1:09.00 8:01.00 8:36.00 0:35.00 9:31/M
25 Kayle Keppler 1358 10 F 4 9-10 1:13.00 8:05.00 8:39.00 0:35.00 9:36/M
26 Jordan Kammerer 905 8 F 4 7- 8 1:13.00 8:05.00 8:42.00 0:37.00 9:36/M
27 Aoife Journagan 1431 7 F 5 7- 8 1:14.00 8:06.00 8:42.00 0:36.00 9:37/M
28 Leonardo D. Giron San Antonio TX 999 10 M 7 9-10 2:11.00 8:10.00 8:10.00 9:42/M
29 Jocelyn Seward 1352 7 F 6 7- 8 1:18.00 8:10.00 8:45.00 0:35.00 9:42/M
30 Alivia Ledford 976 7 F 7 7- 8 1:19.00 8:11.00 8:46.00 0:35.00 9:43/M
31 Ryder McGinnis 1178 6 M 3 5- 6 2:15.00 8:14.00 8:48.00 0:34.00 9:47/M
32 Aileen Garcia 1230 10 F 5 9-10 1:26.00 8:18.00 8:56.00 0:39.00 9:52/M
33 Savannah Sanchez San Antonio TX 1455 10 F 6 9-10 1:28.00 8:20.00 8:44.00 0:24.00 9:54/M
34 Mckelvie Maxwell 1241 14 F 3 13-99 1:29.00 8:21.00 9:00.00 0:40.00 9:55/M
35 Jillian Vlasi 732 8 F 8 7- 8 1:32.00 8:24.00 9:00.00 0:36.00 9:59/M
36 Mario Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1285 5 M 4 5- 6 2:30.00 8:29.00 9:06.00 0:37.00 10:05/M
37 Aldo Aguilar 1473 6 M 5 5- 6 2:31.00 8:31.00 8:31.00 10:07/M
38 Vanessa Garcia 1229 7 F 9 7- 8 1:39.00 8:32.00 9:06.00 0:35.00 10:08/M
39 Leanne Lemasters 1438 10 F 7 9-10 1:40.00 8:32.00 9:06.00 0:34.00 10:08/M
40 Corey Sample 1330 5 M 6 5- 6 2:34.00 8:33.00 9:23.00 0:50.00 10:10/M
41 Cathy Perez San Antonio TX 1308 43 F 4 13-99 2:02.00 8:54.00 9:31.00 0:38.00 10:35/M
42 Madison Phillips 1281 9 F 8 9-10 2:03.00 8:55.00 9:34.00 0:40.00 10:36/M
43 Aubrey King 1297 8 F 10 7- 8 2:05.00 8:57.00 9:35.00 0:39.00 10:38/M
44 Alexis Miller 108 9 F 9 9-10 2:05.00 8:57.00 9:36.00 0:40.00 10:38/M
45 Tana Phillips 1283 42 F 5 13-99 2:08.00 9:00.00 9:43.00 0:43.00 10:42/M
46 Kat McCormick 1464 8 F 11 7- 8 2:09.00 9:01.00 9:26.00 0:25.00 10:43/M
47 Paige McCormick 1463 6 F 1 5- 6 2:16.00 9:08.00 9:33.00 0:25.00 10:51/M
48 Kenzie Mechler 1344 6 F 2 5- 6 2:19.00 9:11.00 9:45.00 0:34.00 10:55/M
49 Rylan Villarreal Spring Branch TX 1453 7 M 6 7- 8 3:14.00 9:13.00 9:47.00 0:35.00 10:57/M
50 Leonardo J. Giron San Antonio TX 1000 47 M 2 13-99 3:15.00 9:14.00 9:53.00 0:39.00 10:58/M
51 Grady Dorman 1320 6 M 7 5- 6 3:16.00 9:15.00 9:50.00 0:35.00 11:00/M
52 Erick Perez 1309 39 M 3 13-99 3:17.00 9:16.00 9:53.00 0:38.00 11:01/M
53 Madelyn Ivy 1252 7 F 12 7- 8 2:27.00 9:19.00 10:05.00 0:46.00 11:04/M
54 Aaron Vance 1470 12 M 3 11-12 3:23.00 9:23.00 9:59.00 0:37.00 11:09/M
55 Lyla Winkler 1270 6 F 3 5- 6 2:31.00 9:23.00 9:48.00 0:26.00 11:09/M
56 Jason Vance 1472 99 M 4 13-99 3:24.00 9:23.00 10:00.00 0:38.00 11:09/M
57 Kennedi Diamond 937 8 F 13 7- 8 2:34.00 9:26.00 10:01.00 0:36.00 11:13/M
58 Gabrielle Maxwell 1242 10 F 10 9-10 2:35.00 9:27.00 10:06.00 0:40.00 11:14/M
59 Peyton Fry 1150 8 F 14 7- 8 2:36.00 9:29.00 10:06.00 0:37.00 11:16/M
60 Viviana Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1286 8 F 15 7- 8 2:41.00 9:33.00 10:08.00 0:35.00 11:21/M
61 Ty Nickleberry 1447 42 M 5 13-99 3:43.00 9:42.00 10:22.00 0:40.00 11:32/M
62 Harper Bailey 1467 7 F 16 7- 8 2:51.00 9:44.00 10:28.00 0:45.00 11:34/M
63 Greg Bailey 1468 42 M 6 13-99 3:49.00 9:49.00 10:33.00 0:45.00 11:40/M
64 Ronan Journagan 1436 5 M 8 5- 6 3:51.00 9:51.00 10:27.00 0:37.00 11:42/M
65 Cate Journagan 1432 5 F 4 5- 6 2:59.00 9:51.00 10:28.00 0:37.00 11:42/M
66 Maren Mock 1362 7 F 17 7- 8 3:02.00 9:55.00 10:35.00 0:41.00 11:47/M
67 Alayna Parks San Antonio TX 1339 6 F 5 5- 6 3:04.00 9:56.00 10:30.00 0:35.00 11:48/M
68 Jaxann Kammerer 878 4 F 1 3- 4 3:06.00 9:58.00 10:37.00 0:40.00 11:51/M
69 Shea Kammerer San Antonio TX 900 35 F 6 13-99 3:06.00 9:58.00 10:37.00 0:39.00 11:51/M
70 John Snuffer San Antonio TX 1317 8 M 7 7- 8 4:02.00 10:01.00 10:41.00 0:40.00 11:54/M
71 Isabel Weise 896 7 F 18 7- 8 3:13.00 10:05.00 10:39.00 0:34.00 11:59/M
72 Lukas Kraemer San Antonio TX 1460 7 M 8 7- 8 4:14.00 10:13.00 10:49.00 0:36.00 12:09/M
73 Chase Kraemer San Antonio TX 1459 5 M 9 5- 6 4:18.00 10:17.00 10:53.00 0:36.00 12:13/M
74 Scott Mock San Antonio TX 1360 41 M 7 13-99 4:20.00 10:20.00 11:02.00 0:43.00 12:17/M
75 Auria Arringdale 1422 5 F 6 5- 6 3:27.00 10:20.00 10:54.00 0:35.00 12:17/M
76 Steffany Mock 1363 40 F 7 13-99 3:28.00 10:20.00 11:02.00 0:42.00 12:17/M
77 Elroy Tre Miller III 492 6 M 10 5- 6 4:22.00 10:21.00 11:00.00 0:39.00 12:18/M
78 Alison Naylor 923 7 F 19 7- 8 3:30.00 10:23.00 11:03.00 0:41.00 12:20/M
79 Dani Ruff 936 7 F 20 7- 8 3:41.00 10:33.00 11:08.00 0:36.00 12:32/M
80 Grayson Bartek 956 7 F 21 7- 8 3:43.00 10:35.00 11:03.00 0:28.00 12:35/M
81 Abigail Naylor 921 4 F 2 3- 4 3:50.00 10:42.00 11:23.00 0:41.00 12:43/M
82 Marla Naylor San Antonio TX 920 37 F 8 13-99 3:51.00 10:43.00 11:24.00 0:41.00 12:44/M
83 Jason Miller 1441 41 M 8 13-99 4:50.00 10:49.00 11:28.00 0:39.00 12:51/M
84 Morgan Miller 1443 10 F 11 9-10 3:59.00 10:51.00 11:30.00 0:39.00 12:54/M
85 Isabelle McCleary San Antonio TX 952 8 F 22 7- 8 4:04.00 10:56.00 11:30.00 0:34.00 13:00/M
86 Glynis Miller San Antonio TX 1440 44 F 9 13-99 4:04.00 10:57.00 11:37.00 0:41.00 13:01/M
87 Alaura Arringdale 1420 8 F 23 7- 8 4:06.00 10:58.00 11:30.00 0:32.00 13:02/M
88 Mason Miller 1442 6 M 11 5- 6 4:59.00 10:58.00 11:39.00 0:41.00 13:02/M
89 Dora Cortes San Antonio TX 992 50 F 10 13-99 4:36.00 11:28.00 11:54.00 0:27.00 13:38/M
90 Madeline Weise 894 5 F 7 5- 6 4:50.00 11:42.00 12:32.00 0:50.00 13:55/M
91 Annamarie Weise San Antonio TX 893 38 F 11 13-99 4:51.00 11:43.00 12:32.00 0:50.00 13:56/M
92 Alma Joers 1291 30 F 12 13-99 4:54.00 11:46.00 12:22.00 0:36.00 13:59/M
93 Dylan Webb 1322 6 M 12 5- 6 6:04.00 12:03.00 12:41.00 0:38.00 14:20/M
94 Charlie Ivy 1253 3 M 1 3- 4 6:21.00 12:20.00 13:06.00 0:46.00 14:40/M
95 Clint Ivy 1254 34 M 9 13-99 6:22.00 12:21.00 13:08.00 0:47.00 14:41/M
96 Marshall White 926 8 M 9 7- 8 6:30.00 12:29.00 13:10.00 0:41.00 14:50/M
97 Katelyn White 927 12 F 1 11-12 5:37.00 12:29.00 13:10.00 0:42.00 14:50/M
98 Amy Webb 1324 62 F 13 13-99 5:39.00 12:31.00 13:08.00 0:38.00 14:53/M
99 Katherine Collinsworth San Antonio TX 84 34 F 14 13-99 5:42.00 12:34.00 13:18.00 0:44.00 14:56/M
100 Luke Lemasters 1439 4 M 2 3- 4 8:35.00 14:34.00 15:18.00 0:44.00 17:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Katherine Lemasters 1437 36 F 15 13-99 8:03.00 14:55.00 15:38.00 0:43.00 17:44/M
102 Steven White 925 43 M 10 13-99 9:42.00 15:41.00 16:25.00 0:45.00 18:39/M
103 Arwen Arringdale 1421 2 F 1 0- 2 8:59.00 15:51.00 16:44.00 0:53.00 18:51/M