November 05, 2016


Split Second Productions

Team - Kellcy-Leffingwell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 49:32.75

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2307 Tim Kellcy New Braunfels TX M 7 7 21:31.28 21:31.28
2 2308 Hal Leffingwell San Antonio TX M 31 38 28:01.47 49:32.75

Team - Roach-Norton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 50:28.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2330 Glen Roach San Antonio TX M 8 8 22:10.59 22:10.59
2 2329 Jason Norton San Antonio TX M 34 42 28:17.81 50:28.40

Team - Silvar-Litchke

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 50:34.33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2310 Jesus Silvar San Antonio TX M 16 16 24:34.43 24:34.43
2 2309 Scott Litchke Seguin TX M 20 36 25:59.90 50:34.33

Team - Hoang-Yaden

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 50:44.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2246 Ryan Yaden San Antonio TX M 1 1 20:18.71 20:18.71
2 2245 Robert Hoang San Antonio TX M 46 47 30:25.33 50:44.04

Team - Soyars-Dreiss

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 51:49.83

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2323 Adam Soyars San Antonio TX M 5 5 21:11.97 21:11.97
2 2322 Taylor Dreiss San Antonio TX M 47 52 30:37.86 51:49.83

Team - Johnson-Bloom

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 53:25.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2367 Samuel Johnson Converse TX M 2 2 20:19.22 20:19.22
2 2368 Sarah Bloom Converse TX F 61 63 33:06.21 53:25.43

Team - Galvan-Gonima

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 53:58.30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2353 Felipe Galvan San Antonio TX M 9 9 22:56.68 22:56.68
2 2360 Francisco Gonima San Antonio TX M 50 59 31:01.62 53:58.30

Team - Acquart-Dickey

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 54:57.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2401 Michael Acquart San Antonio TX M 26 26 26:54.88 26:54.88
2 2408 Bill Dickey San Antonio TX M 32 58 28:02.47 54:57.35

Team - Pearce-Underwood

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 56:01.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2317 Ann Pearce Shreveport LA F 25 25 26:45.69 26:45.69
2 2316 Gary Underwood San Antonio TX M 40 65 29:15.90 56:01.59

Team - Saad-Cleere

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 56:21.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2341 Farid Saad San Antonio TX M 12 12 23:04.10 23:04.10
2 2340 Ryan Cleere San Antonio TX M 63 75 33:17.05 56:21.15

Team - Garcia-Garcia

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 56:29.10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2300 Jacob Garcia San Antonio TX M 13 13 23:07.33 23:07.33
2 2320 Joseph Garcia San Antonio TX M 65 78 33:21.77 56:29.10

Team - Erhardt-Erhardt

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 57:08.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2357 Collin Erhardt San Antonio TX M 18 18 25:17.08 25:17.08
2 2356 Tim Erhardt San Antonio TX M 57 75 31:51.58 57:08.66

Team - Donovan-Vaughn

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 59:20.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2351 Shaun Donovan San Antonio TX M 14 14 23:34.48 23:34.48
2 2350 Chris Vaughn San Antonio TX M 74 88 35:46.19 59:20.67

Team - Salvador-Garza

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 59:43.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2363 Francisco Garza San Antonio TX M 41 41 29:32.66 29:32.66
2 2349 Joe Salvador San Antonio TX M 44 85 30:11.04 59:43.70

Team - Camp-Camp

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:00:14.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2403 Douglas Camp Boerne TX M 22 22 26:27.02 26:27.02
2 2409 Landon Camp Boerne TX M 67 89 33:47.40 1:00:14.42

Team - Joscelyne-Callison

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:00:45.31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2379 Clare Joscelyne San Antonio TX F 39 39 29:11.97 29:11.97
2 2380 Conor Callison San Antonio TX M 55 94 31:33.34 1:00:45.31

Team - Hooper-Hooper

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:01:02.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2304 Cindy Hooper New Braunfels TX F 42 42 29:50.18 29:50.18
2 2303 Brad Hooper New Braunfels TX M 51 93 31:12.21 1:01:02.39

Team - Ramirez-Ramirez

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:01:53.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2381 Jakob Ramirez San Antonio TX M 15 15 23:50.37 23:50.37
2 2382 Clarissa Ramirez San Antonio TX F 88 103 38:03.42 1:01:53.79

Team - Timmerman-Van Dolsen

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:01:58.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2324 Lindsay Timmerman San Antonio TX F 4 4 20:58.06 20:58.06
2 2325 Hannah Van Dolsen San Antonio TX F 101 105 41:00.03 1:01:58.09

Team - Barton-Harrington

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:04:44.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2347 Michael Barton San Antonio TX M 19 19 25:26.12 25:26.12
2 2348 Jeannie Harrington San Antonio TX F 94 113 39:18.54 1:04:44.66

Team - Andrews-Hull

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:04:56.24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2390 Mary Kate Hull San Antonio TX F 36 36 28:54.57 28:54.57
2 2389 Larsen Andrews San Antonio TX M 76 112 36:01.67 1:04:56.24

Team - Berkus-Berkus

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:04:59.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2302 Edee Berkus San Antonio TX F 28 28 27:40.97 27:40.97
2 2301 Byron Berkus San Antonio TX M 83 111 37:18.09 1:04:59.06

Team - Young-Florian

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:06:50.48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2358 Jennifer Young San Antonio TX F 37 37 28:56.61 28:56.61
2 2359 Tenna Florian San Antonio TX F 86 123 37:53.87 1:06:50.48

Team - Christiansen-Christiansen

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:08:58.10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2305 Mollie Christiansen Cibolo TX F 64 64 33:19.05 33:19.05
2 2306 Logan Christiansen Cibolo TX M 73 137 35:39.05 1:08:58.10

Team - Hobbs-Hurd

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:09:12.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2287 Michelle Hobbs Boerne TX F 35 35 28:45.48 28:45.48
2 2288 Jill Hurd Boerne TX F 98 133 40:27.13 1:09:12.61

Team - Martinez Hernandez-Hernandez

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:11:08.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2312 Rebecca Martinez-Hernandez Atascosa TX F 33 33 28:03.39 28:03.39
2 2311 Albert Hernandez Atascosa TX M 112 145 43:05.46 1:11:08.85

Team - Lozano-Lozano

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:13:29.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2275 Alan Lozano San Antonio TX M 71 71 34:56.06 34:56.06
2 2274 Paul Lozano San Antonio TX M 91 162 38:33.40 1:13:29.46

Team - Oyervides-Marines

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:15:44.29

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2393 Claudia Oyervides Del Rio TX F 62 62 33:09.21 33:09.21
2 2394 Maria Marines Eagle Pass TX F 110 172 42:35.08 1:15:44.29

Team - Garza-Carrasco

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:16:14.36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2386 Leslie Garza San Antonio TX F 49 49 30:53.31 30:53.31
2 2387 Alphonso Carrasco San Antonio TX M 116 165 45:21.05 1:16:14.36

Team - Castro-Castillo

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:16:23.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2399 Berta Castro Converse TX F 58 58 32:20.27 32:20.27
2 2400 Veronica Castillo San Antonio TX F 113 171 44:02.75 1:16:23.02

Team - Hernandez-Nelson

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:16:38.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2276 Maria Hernandez San Antonio TX F 75 75 35:51.29 35:51.29
2 2277 Scott Nelson San Antonio TX M 100 175 40:46.96 1:16:38.25

Team - Cawthon-Ybarra

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:19:42.81

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2248 Erica Ybarra La Vernia TX F 90 90 38:28.22 38:28.22
2 2247 Melanie Cawthon San Antonio TX F 104 194 41:14.59 1:19:42.81

Team - Moczygemba-Moczygemba

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.49

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2286 Teresa Moczygemba F 99 99 40:45.97 40:45.97
2 2285 Brice Moczygemba M 109 208 41:41.52 1:22:27.49

Team - Velez-Patel

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:22:30.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2375 Alex Velez San Antonio TX M 84 84 37:24.83 37:24.83
2 2376 Mona Patel San Antonio TX F 114 198 45:05.56 1:22:30.39

Team - Murtagh-Trevino

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:24:23.95

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2291 Rebekah Murtagh San Antonio TX F 59 59 32:35.49 32:35.49
2 2292 Fernando Trevino San Antonio TX M 127 186 51:48.46 1:24:23.95

Team - Hernandez-Hernandez

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:29:15.91

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2339 Frank Hernandez Cibolo TX M 77 77 36:04.26 36:04.26
2 2338 Mirta Hernandez Cibolo TX F 129 206 53:11.65 1:29:15.91

Team - Hernandez-Garcia Perez

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:45:08.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2396 Estela Garcia-Perez San Antonio TX F 92 92 38:53.61 38:53.61
2 2278 Omar Hernandez San Antonio TX M 142 234 1:06:14.52 1:45:08.13

Team - Price-Price

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:49:37.93

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2407 Amanda Price Floresville TX F 111 111 42:46.62 42:46.62
2 2406 Andrea Price Floresville TX F 143 254 1:06:51.31 1:49:37.93

Team - Utley-Barna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2294 Alan Utley San Antonio TX M 45 45 30:22.19 30:22.19