Children's Rehabilitation Institute of Teleton USA

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2016


Split Second Productions

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Walter M Gamboa San Antonio TX 2263 32 M 1 Overall 40:01.88 40:02.93 6:26/M
2 Raul Rueda San Antonio TX 2321 42 M 1 Masters 40:44.00 40:45.39 6:33/M
3 Elizabeth Longoria San Antonio TX 2285 37 F 1 Overall 43:30.21 43:38.49 7:00/M
4 Roger Lopez San Antoniosan Antonio TX 2189 44 M 1 40-49 45:24.43 45:50.62 7:18/M
5 Idris Usman San Antonio TX 2153 32 M 1 30-39 46:30.15 46:32.31 7:29/M
6 Jerry Charles Cibolo TX 2220 48 M 2 40-49 46:33.49 46:35.12 7:29/M
7 Ricardo Guzman San Antonio TX 2274 41 M 3 40-49 47:02.01 47:03.45 7:34/M
8 Fernando Royo Domenzain San Antonio TX 2304 23 M 1 20-29 47:06.80 47:11.54 7:34/M
9 Kelley Martin San Antonio TX 2288 42 F 1 Masters 49:30.32 49:31.19 7:57/M
10 Tim Callahan San Antonio TX 2236 58 M 1 50-59 49:30.73 49:32.01 7:57/M
11 Rebecca Casillas 2077 52 F 1 50-59 52:25.45 52:36.42 8:26/M
12 Chris Eaton New Braunfels TX 2251 35 M 2 30-39 52:29.41 52:35.24 8:26/M
13 Lindsey Gipson Selma TX 2167 30 F 1 30-39 53:18.66 53:20.65 8:34/M
14 Donald Fritz San Antonio TX 2163 37 M 3 30-39 53:42.20 53:50.81 8:38/M
15 Donald Hooper San Antonio TX 2177 55 M 2 50-59 53:44.01 53:47.00 8:38/M
16 Terry Thill San Antonio TX 2165 50 M 3 50-59 54:34.56 54:50.73 8:46/M
17 Alfonso Martinez San Antonio TX 2289 48 M 4 40-49 54:41.44 55:07.31 8:47/M
18 Dean Jonsson Spring Branch TX 2172 65 M 1 60-69 56:17.77 56:20.00 9:03/M
19 Aaron Eaton New Braunfels TX 2249 6 M 1 0-14 56:40.80 56:50.37 9:07/M
20 Bridget Eaton New Braunfels TX 2250 36 F 2 30-39 56:41.57 56:51.24 9:07/M
21 Harsha Bathula San Antonio TX 2142 28 M 2 20-29 56:43.79 57:24.21 9:07/M
22 Tan Campen San Antonio TX 2216 37 F 3 30-39 57:04.96 57:39.05 9:10/M
23 Glenda Carroll New Braunfels TX 2239 69 F 1 60-69 58:08.54 58:19.03 9:21/M
24 Anali Torres San Antonio TX 2247 27 F 1 20-29 58:35.43 58:58.54 9:25/M
25 April Smith San Antonio TX 2306 56 F 2 50-59 59:47.62 59:52.75 9:37/M
26 Sylvia Prabudy San Antonio TX 2143 35 F 4 30-39 1:00:24.33 1:02:02.55 9:43/M
27 Ana Cantu San Antonio TX 2237 23 F 2 20-29 1:00:59.07 1:01:28.46 9:48/M
28 Jose Ponce San Antonio TX 2297 28 M 3 20-29 1:01:29.91 1:01:52.19 9:53/M
29 Ilse Garcia San Antonio TX 2264 28 F 3 20-29 1:01:34.87 1:01:57.20 9:54/M
30 Angelina Castillo San Antonio TX 2243 22 F 4 20-29 1:02:13.71 1:02:46.97 10:00/M
31 Linda Laymon Boerne TX 2280 53 F 3 50-59 1:03:39.90 1:04:03.54 10:14/M
32 Erik Riojas 2006 27 M 4 20-29 1:03:49.50 1:04:24.16 10:16/M
33 Daniel Luna 2014 23 M 5 20-29 1:04:12.81 1:04:47.77 10:19/M
34 Jewel Bowers 2092 43 F 1 40-49 1:08:32.53 1:08:41.17 11:01/M
35 Brisa Bowers 2019 19 F 1 15-19 1:08:39.92 1:08:48.52 11:02/M
36 Ryan Phipps Schertz TX 2157 47 M 5 40-49 1:09:09.77 1:09:23.50 11:07/M
37 Roberta Darnell Cibolo TX 2244 43 F 2 40-49 1:09:57.63 1:10:25.90 11:15/M
38 Brenda Gonzalez San Antonio TX 2136 27 F 5 20-29 1:16:42.61 1:16:54.34 12:20/M
39 Nancy Saldana Zertuche San Antonio TX 2305 24 F 6 20-29 1:20:31.99 1:21:01.06 12:57/M
40 Loany De La Garza San Antonio TX 2117 36 F 5 30-39 1:21:08.06 1:21:18.72 13:03/M