I am Second 2016

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ed Breuer Boerne TX 2757 43 M 1 Overall 19:41.38 19:44.23 0:02.85 6:20/M
2 Jenny Breuer Boerne TX 2565 43 F 1 Overall 20:05.63 20:05.63 6:27/M
3 Sawyer Donowho Boerne TX 2501 15 M 1 15-19 20:50.74 20:58.27 0:07.53 6:42/M
4 Chase Courtney Boerne TX 2579 31 M 1 30-34 21:18.38 21:27.08 0:08.70 6:51/M
5 Molly Breuer 2566 13 F 1 10-14 21:29.92 21:31.19 0:01.27 6:54/M
6 Danny Phillips Boerne TX 2687 35 M 1 35-39 21:32.10 21:40.68 0:08.58 6:55/M
7 Blanca Martinez San Antonio TX 2771 29 F 1 25-29 21:35.75 21:42.46 0:06.71 6:56/M
8 Ashley Klatt Boerne TX 1579 31 F 1 30-34 21:38.53 21:40.20 0:01.67 6:57/M
9 Michael Niescier Boerne TX 1629 14 M 1 10-14 21:52.26 21:53.61 0:01.35 7:02/M
10 Jana Stadler Boerne TX 2778 50 F 1 Masters 21:54.77 21:56.39 0:01.62 7:03/M
11 Andrew Goodenough Boerne TX 2616 53 M 1 Masters 22:27.75 22:51.32 0:23.57 7:13/M
12 Jake Green Boerne TX 2618 13 M 2 10-14 22:40.48 22:40.48 7:17/M
13 Charlie Alexander Boerne TX 2544 46 M 1 45-49 23:01.95 23:37.17 0:35.22 7:24/M
14 Blake Butry Boerne TX 2747 34 M 2 30-34 23:13.73 23:22.21 0:08.48 7:28/M
15 Reagan Michels Boerne TX 2673 17 F 1 15-19 24:16.31 24:16.31 7:48/M
16 Chris Donahoe Cibolo TX 2594 47 M 2 45-49 24:19.47 24:36.23 0:16.76 7:49/M
17 Aidan Christal Boerne TX 2574 12 M 3 10-14 24:30.50 24:30.50 7:53/M
18 Chach Luevano Boerne TX 2776 36 M 2 35-39 24:31.92 24:41.79 0:09.87 7:53/M
19 Shannon Breuer Boerne TX 2754 12 F 2 10-14 24:46.57 24:51.13 0:04.56 7:58/M
20 Jacob Wilkins 1577 33 M 3 30-34 24:49.33 24:58.89 0:09.56 7:59/M
21 Michael Davis Boerne TX 2581 57 M 1 55-59 25:06.31 25:12.43 0:06.12 8:04/M
22 Kendall Leininger Boerne TX 2761 12 F 3 10-14 25:08.89 25:08.89 8:05/M
23 Caleb Schumacher 2699 16 M 2 15-19 25:09.45 25:24.61 0:15.16 8:05/M
24 Hayden Chappell Boerne TX 2772 12 F 4 10-14 25:20.04 25:20.04 8:09/M
25 Mya Olson Boerne TX 2683 14 F 5 10-14 25:32.13 25:59.20 0:27.07 8:13/M
26 Colin Breuer 2756 10 M 4 10-14 25:39.03 25:43.50 0:04.47 8:15/M
27 Juan Arredondo San Antonio TX 2762 36 M 3 35-39 25:44.82 26:16.67 0:31.85 8:16/M
28 Sofia Parra 2755 12 F 6 10-14 25:49.80 25:54.64 0:04.84 8:18/M
29 Lily Jacobson Live Oak TX 2639 22 F 1 20-24 25:50.43 25:50.43 8:18/M
30 Brad McCracken 2520 40 M 1 40-44 26:04.47 26:32.23 0:27.76 8:23/M
31 Cody Smoot Boerne TX 2752 15 M 3 15-19 26:14.07 26:38.06 0:23.99 8:26/M
32 Dylan Worrell Boerne TX 2739 27 M 1 25-29 26:24.21 26:32.38 0:08.17 8:29/M
33 Amanda Putnam Boerne TX 2691 16 F 2 15-19 26:31.54 26:31.54 8:32/M
34 Tony Lunski Boerne TX 2659 26 M 2 25-29 26:37.80 26:46.00 0:08.20 8:34/M
35 Albert Santillana San Antonio TX 2759 47 M 3 45-49 26:38.14 26:42.92 0:04.78 8:34/M
36 Beatrice Resendiz San Antonio TX 2505 20 F 2 20-24 26:41.16 26:43.82 0:02.66 8:35/M
37 Matthew Olson Boerne TX 2682 46 M 4 45-49 26:53.44 27:28.70 0:35.26 8:39/M
38 Max Santillana 2760 15 M 4 15-19 27:13.10 27:17.99 0:04.89 8:45/M
39 Dellan Gavette 2538 59 M 2 55-59 27:14.54 27:38.60 0:24.06 8:45/M
40 Ryan Tracy Anna TX 2722 22 M 1 20-24 27:19.87 27:26.38 0:06.51 8:47/M
41 Brenda Parra 2758 40 F 1 40-44 27:19.91 27:25.02 0:05.11 8:47/M
42 Tami McPherson 1693 38 F 1 35-39 27:35.48 27:49.97 0:14.49 8:52/M
43 Phil Denicolo Spring Branch TX 2782 61 M 1 60-64 27:41.78 27:49.21 0:07.43 8:54/M
44 Daniel White 2732 14 M 5 10-14 27:44.17 27:57.54 0:13.37 8:55/M
45 Halie Jones Boerne TX 2641 15 F 3 15-19 28:02.85 28:02.85 9:01/M
46 Jaden De La Roche Colorado Springs CO 2584 13 M 6 10-14 28:15.38 28:23.48 0:08.10 9:05/M
47 Thomas George Seguin TX 2610 32 M 4 30-34 28:15.93 29:00.63 0:44.70 9:05/M
48 George Ramirez San Antonio TX 1628 54 M 1 50-54 28:18.36 28:25.22 0:06.86 9:06/M
49 Delayna Wilkins San Antonio TX 1576 33 F 2 30-34 28:21.96 28:30.99 0:09.03 9:07/M
50 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 2783 54 F 1 50-54 28:29.15 28:36.32 0:07.17 9:10/M
51 Michelle Beck San Antonio TX 2750 35 F 2 35-39 28:33.05 28:38.92 0:05.87 9:11/M
52 Araceli Vazquez San Antonio TX 2727 35 F 3 35-39 28:41.09 28:45.05 0:03.96 9:13/M
53 Helena Mancias San Antonio TX 2766 43 F 2 40-44 28:43.09 28:46.63 0:03.54 9:14/M
54 Christopher Elder San Antonio TX 2601 13 M 7 10-14 28:46.09 29:31.87 0:45.78 9:15/M
55 Dylan De La Garza San Antonio TX 2582 12 M 8 10-14 28:56.22 29:01.73 0:05.51 9:18/M
56 Logan Larranaga Kerrville TX 2650 9 M 1 0- 9 28:58.35 28:58.35 9:19/M
57 Rebecca Jung 2643 13 F 7 10-14 29:02.51 29:29.31 0:26.80 9:20/M
58 Dovey Zunker Spring Branch TX 2748 32 F 3 30-34 29:05.42 29:43.82 0:38.40 9:21/M
59 Caleb Hillman Boerne TX 2634 15 M 5 15-19 29:07.50 29:24.04 0:16.54 9:22/M
60 Haiden Boyd Boerne TX 2563 17 F 4 15-19 29:08.04 29:23.70 0:15.66 9:22/M
61 Lauren Jung Boerne TX 2642 43 F 3 40-44 29:23.30 29:50.29 0:26.99 9:27/M
62 Ricardo Sepulveda 2508 40 M 2 40-44 29:24.70 29:51.12 0:26.42 9:27/M
63 Ian Moats Boerne TX 2677 40 M 3 40-44 29:26.24 29:31.94 0:05.70 9:28/M
64 Bryan Davis Boerneboerne TX 2517 46 M 5 45-49 29:39.00 30:08.38 0:29.38 9:32/M
65 Ixzamara Sopon New Braunfels TX 2710 23 F 3 20-24 30:02.31 30:22.45 0:20.14 9:39/M
66 Kristin Davis 2518 43 F 4 40-44 30:02.83 30:31.71 0:28.88 9:39/M
67 Monica Martinez San Antonio TX 2507 29 F 2 25-29 30:04.34 30:30.21 0:25.87 9:40/M
68 Corynna Coget Boerne TX 2502 22 F 4 20-24 30:08.91 30:17.82 0:08.91 9:41/M
69 Natalie Hunter San Antonio TX 1657 24 F 5 20-24 30:10.06 30:12.25 0:02.19 9:42/M
70 Melissa Arroyo San Antonio TX 1643 23 F 6 20-24 30:10.78 30:12.96 0:02.18 9:42/M
71 Gabrielle Dubose Boerne TX 2600 13 F 8 10-14 30:13.03 30:24.44 0:11.41 9:43/M
72 Willi Froetschel Boerne TX 2608 15 M 6 15-19 30:16.10 30:40.72 0:24.62 9:44/M
73 Mica Almendariz San Antonio TX 1806 12 F 9 10-14 30:24.64 30:29.94 0:05.30 9:46/M
74 Leslie Leicht Boerne TX 2751 30 F 4 30-34 30:28.41 30:31.39 0:02.98 9:48/M
75 Ruben Bernal, Jr. 2556 41 M 4 40-44 30:40.05 30:53.19 0:13.14 9:52/M
76 Kayle Hutchison 1584 46 F 1 45-49 30:42.50 30:53.24 0:10.74 9:52/M
77 Karen Boyd Boerne TX 1586 43 F 5 40-44 30:46.69 31:44.80 0:58.11 9:54/M
78 Oksana Benner 2552 16 F 5 15-19 30:52.87 31:35.48 0:42.61 9:55/M
79 Amber Polvado San Antonio TX 1578 25 F 3 25-29 30:53.59 30:55.39 0:01.80 9:56/M
80 Luis Garulo Boerne TX 1590 50 M 2 50-54 31:07.79 31:17.53 0:09.74 10:00/M
81 Amy Zimmerman San Antonio TX 2503 49 F 2 45-49 31:26.66 31:28.50 0:01.84 10:06/M
82 Marty Villarreal Kerrville TX 1635 48 M 6 45-49 31:30.81 31:56.27 0:25.46 10:08/M
83 Robin Matalon San Antonio TX 2551 56 F 1 55-59 31:40.30 32:23.12 0:42.82 10:11/M
84 Linda Gavette Boerne TX 2537 57 F 2 55-59 31:44.65 32:09.38 0:24.73 10:12/M
85 Rachel Heymans San Antonio TX 2631 44 F 6 40-44 31:56.82 31:59.51 0:02.69 10:16/M
86 Becca Sample Boerne TX 1810 34 F 5 30-34 31:56.86 32:38.27 0:41.41 10:16/M
87 Jillian Heymans 2630 10 F 10 10-14 31:56.99 31:59.74 0:02.75 10:16/M
88 Leviticus Clarke San Antonio TX 1795 56 M 3 55-59 32:14.07 32:40.59 0:26.52 10:22/M
89 Melissa Wilson Fair Oaks Ranch TX 2736 45 F 3 45-49 32:32.59 32:50.42 0:17.83 10:28/M
90 Kendall Young Kerrville TX 2743 48 F 4 45-49 33:04.94 33:31.03 0:26.09 10:38/M
91 Connor Sparks 2713 15 M 7 15-19 33:17.74 33:26.07 0:08.33 10:42/M
92 Cindy Villarreal 1640 47 F 5 45-49 33:21.91 33:47.95 0:26.04 10:43/M
93 Evan Millard Converse TX 2674 27 M 3 25-29 33:25.99 33:56.90 0:30.91 10:45/M
94 Kristina Millard Converse TX 2675 27 F 4 25-29 33:26.75 33:56.81 0:30.06 10:45/M
95 Justin De Leon 2753 13 M 9 10-14 33:31.02 33:54.72 0:23.70 10:47/M
96 Gregg McPherson San Antonio TX 1722 39 M 4 35-39 33:31.42 33:45.73 0:14.31 10:47/M
97 Erica Ellis Boerne TX 2745 34 F 6 30-34 33:32.37 33:56.81 0:24.44 10:47/M
98 Cierra Gutierrez Schertz TX 2547 29 F 5 25-29 33:37.43 33:48.56 0:11.13 10:49/M
99 Scotty Dogg San Antonio TX 1612 62 M 2 60-64 33:50.04 34:08.90 0:18.86 10:53/M
100 Kara Beavers 2555 35 F 4 35-39 33:53.86 34:14.99 0:21.13 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Allen Beavers Boerne TX 2554 37 M 5 35-39 33:54.25 34:14.93 0:20.68 10:54/M
102 Gene Hoyt Helotes TX 1605 67 M 1 65-69 33:55.97 34:09.40 0:13.43 10:54/M
103 Roger St. Antoine Escondido CA 2768 74 M 1 70-99 33:59.52 34:05.28 0:05.76 10:56/M
104 Larry Glenn San Antonio TX 2506 45 M 7 45-49 34:19.59 34:27.29 0:07.70 11:02/M
105 Allyse Carr Boerne TX 2572 26 F 6 25-29 34:24.15 34:33.40 0:09.25 11:04/M
106 Val Loy Spring Branch TX 2656 61 F 1 60-64 34:25.05 34:32.57 0:07.52 11:04/M
107 Margaret Andrews Canyon Lake TX 2553 54 F 2 50-54 34:25.38 34:32.72 0:07.34 11:04/M
108 Stephanie Villarreal Kerrville TX 1630 26 F 7 25-29 34:26.83 34:52.40 0:25.57 11:04/M
109 Britton Wickham 2540 12 M 10 10-14 34:37.76 35:06.74 0:28.98 11:08/M
110 Nelly Hensley San Antonio TX 2548 30 F 7 30-34 34:38.10 34:48.99 0:10.89 11:08/M
111 Britton Christal 2575 10 M 11 10-14 34:50.72 34:54.14 0:03.42 11:12/M
112 Anna White Alvin TX 2731 18 F 6 15-19 34:51.33 35:15.74 0:24.41 11:12/M
113 Michael Spradlin San Antonio TX 1582 23 M 2 20-24 35:05.49 35:09.63 0:04.14 11:17/M
114 Jayne Killeen San Antonio TX 2647 26 F 8 25-29 35:15.79 35:24.42 0:08.63 11:20/M
115 Andrea Garulo 1591 19 F 7 15-19 35:22.79 35:33.02 0:10.23 11:22/M
116 Bill Traquair Boerne TX 1572 49 M 8 45-49 35:31.16 35:36.10 0:04.94 11:25/M
117 Michelle Reyna Pleasanton TX 1571 29 F 9 25-29 35:37.12 35:58.22 0:21.10 11:27/M
118 Wes Putman 2690 51 M 3 50-54 35:59.14 36:15.66 0:16.52 11:34/M
119 Christina Janowiack Boerne TX 2640 9 F 1 0- 9 36:04.61 36:19.17 0:14.56 11:36/M
120 Monica Isgro Boerne TX 2638 46 F 6 45-49 36:09.10 36:25.79 0:16.69 11:37/M
121 Bella Isgro Boerne TX 2637 10 F 11 10-14 36:10.16 36:26.27 0:16.11 11:38/M
122 Jeff Schumacher Boerne TX 2700 51 M 4 50-54 36:14.08 36:29.91 0:15.83 11:39/M
123 Rueben Mendoza Alpine TX 2670 12 M 12 10-14 36:19.97 36:24.42 0:04.45 11:41/M
124 Leeza Black 2541 23 F 7 20-24 36:29.68 37:01.18 0:31.50 11:44/M
125 Ana Collins San Antonio TX 1796 35 F 5 35-39 36:30.82 36:58.81 0:27.99 11:44/M
126 Mary (tina) Clarke San Antonio TX 1794 52 F 3 50-54 36:31.34 36:58.95 0:27.61 11:45/M
127 Sarah Leslie Boerne TX 1603 29 F 10 25-29 36:39.63 36:52.20 0:12.57 11:47/M
128 Conssiah Simon Houston TX 2764 31 F 8 30-34 36:51.91 37:23.34 0:31.43 11:51/M
129 Ashley Courtney Boerne TX 2578 29 F 11 25-29 36:53.34 37:00.89 0:07.55 11:52/M
130 Christine Tremblay San Antonio TX 2765 36 F 6 35-39 36:53.34 37:23.30 0:29.96 11:52/M
131 Yen Le San Antonio TX 1581 22 F 8 20-24 37:00.17 37:04.23 0:04.06 11:54/M
132 Michelle Boyce Helotes TX 2561 45 F 7 45-49 37:31.35 38:07.35 0:36.00 12:04/M
133 Trevor Boyce 2562 50 M 5 50-54 37:31.79 38:07.60 0:35.81 12:04/M
134 Bradley Mann Boerne TX 1588 46 M 9 45-49 37:38.97 37:42.44 0:03.47 12:06/M
135 Nicole Mann 1589 12 F 12 10-14 37:38.97 37:42.71 0:03.74 12:06/M
136 Jamie Rae Parker 2684 24 F 9 20-24 37:51.65 37:59.23 0:07.58 12:10/M
137 Sally Derrough Medina TX 2542 32 F 9 30-34 38:09.31 38:43.09 0:33.78 12:16/M
138 Shauna Wickham Medina TX 2539 39 F 7 35-39 38:10.55 38:43.38 0:32.83 12:16/M
139 David Phillip Boerne TX 1797 50 M 6 50-54 38:39.38 38:58.32 0:18.94 12:26/M
140 Elizabeth Estrada San Antonio TX 2605 45 F 8 45-49 38:54.92 39:28.86 0:33.94 12:30/M
141 Tonya Christal Boerne TX 2576 40 F 7 40-44 38:57.70 39:01.12 0:03.42 12:31/M
142 Jason Heymans 2629 46 M 10 45-49 39:19.29 39:22.33 0:03.04 12:39/M
143 Denise Dela Rosa Boerne TX 2588 52 F 4 50-54 39:24.45 39:31.81 0:07.36 12:40/M
144 Brittney Bradfield Boerne TX 2564 30 F 10 30-34 39:27.18 39:35.13 0:07.95 12:41/M
145 Clark Fresher Fair Oaks Ranch TX 2779 58 M 4 55-59 39:31.93 39:45.08 0:13.15 12:42/M
146 Marcella Putman San Antonio TX 2689 50 F 5 50-54 39:48.10 40:05.57 0:17.47 12:48/M
147 Thomas Willson San Antonio TX 1623 37 M 6 35-39 39:52.36 40:06.17 0:13.81 12:49/M
148 Sharon Weed Boerne TX 1602 49 F 9 45-49 40:28.83 40:41.14 0:12.31 13:01/M
149 Wyatt Manner Boerne TX 2662 9 M 2 0- 9 41:02.72 41:18.29 0:15.57 13:12/M
150 Norma Espina San Antonio TX 2531 45 F 10 45-49 41:03.07 41:36.33 0:33.26 13:12/M
151 Kayson Smith 2707 7 M 3 0- 9 41:07.03 41:36.26 0:29.23 13:13/M
152 Melissa Manner Boerne TX 2661 43 F 8 40-44 41:07.43 41:21.81 0:14.38 13:13/M
153 Kristie Mendoza 2669 40 F 9 40-44 41:17.44 41:21.88 0:04.44 13:16/M
154 Debbi Kiefer Banderabandera TX 2646 64 F 2 60-64 41:17.79 41:52.81 0:35.02 13:16/M
155 Kristina De La Roche Colorado Springs CO 2585 10 F 13 10-14 41:26.53 41:35.36 0:08.83 13:19/M
156 Loyce Hoyt 1606 63 F 3 60-64 41:29.30 41:50.22 0:20.92 13:20/M
157 Lynnette Moore Schertz TX 2530 31 F 11 30-34 41:48.21 42:02.18 0:13.97 13:26/M
158 Steve Gray 1601 49 M 11 45-49 42:04.28 42:55.98 0:51.70 13:32/M
159 Martha Collins Boerne TX 2577 53 F 6 50-54 42:45.98 43:09.35 0:23.37 13:45/M
160 Aimee Fuentez San Antonio TX 2609 23 F 10 20-24 42:54.46 42:58.84 0:04.38 13:48/M
161 Courtney Smith Boerne TX 2706 45 F 11 45-49 43:08.37 43:43.19 0:34.82 13:52/M
162 Sydney Andreasen 1617 8 F 2 0- 9 43:13.76 43:49.96 0:36.20 13:54/M
163 Julie Jones New Braunfels TX 1800 47 F 12 45-49 43:21.76 43:42.64 0:20.88 13:56/M
164 Désirée Daniel San Antonio TX 2580 41 F 10 40-44 44:09.24 44:57.71 0:48.47 14:12/M
165 Joann Cummings Pleasanton TX 2749 27 F 12 25-29 44:30.80 45:26.55 0:55.75 14:19/M
166 Lianna Scharich Bandera TX 1608 7 F 3 0- 9 44:49.88 45:12.11 0:22.23 14:25/M
167 Shawna Scharich Bandera TX 1607 39 F 8 35-39 45:00.10 45:21.80 0:21.70 14:28/M
168 Kj Jarzombek 1621 53 M 7 50-54 45:02.87 45:37.01 0:34.14 14:29/M
169 Sandi Jarzombek San Antonioa TX 1620 51 F 7 50-54 45:02.97 45:36.86 0:33.89 14:29/M
170 Shelley Toner Boerne TX 2769 50 F 8 50-54 45:35.78 45:58.64 0:22.86 14:39/M
171 Hannah Isgro Boerne TX 2636 8 F 4 0- 9 46:17.25 46:34.27 0:17.02 14:53/M
172 Lisa Robertson San Antonio TX 2693 21 F 11 20-24 46:17.42 46:34.48 0:17.06 14:53/M
173 Brittany Esparza Boerne TX 1772 27 F 13 25-29 46:21.70 47:07.56 0:45.86 14:54/M
174 Cassie Andreasen 1618 6 F 5 0- 9 46:28.87 47:05.89 0:37.02 14:56/M
175 Michelle Andreasen 1619 41 F 11 40-44 46:29.48 47:05.84 0:36.36 14:57/M
176 Elaine McConnaughhay Boerne TX 1573 63 F 4 60-64 46:43.19 46:55.18 0:11.99 15:01/M
177 Karen Burt San Antonio TX 2570 57 F 3 55-59 47:01.25 47:43.36 0:42.11 15:07/M
178 Alan McLean Boerne TX 2509 45 M 12 45-49 47:05.05 47:27.47 0:22.42 15:08/M
179 Vanessa McLean 2510 44 F 12 40-44 47:05.72 47:27.33 0:21.61 15:08/M
180 Andrea Kidd Boerne TX 2546 56 F 4 55-59 48:15.95 49:01.99 0:46.04 15:31/M
181 Melissa Fitts San Antonio TX 2545 37 F 9 35-39 48:16.36 49:03.46 0:47.10 15:31/M
182 Barbara Gray Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1600 49 F 13 45-49 48:27.03 49:18.64 0:51.61 15:35/M
183 Matt Valverde San Antonio TX 1625 26 M 4 25-29 49:00.93 49:44.70 0:43.77 15:45/M
184 Cassandra Toole San Antonio TX 1593 26 F 14 25-29 49:09.49 49:59.58 0:50.09 15:48/M
185 Julian Garza San Antonio TX 2504 29 M 5 25-29 49:16.19 50:01.45 0:45.26 15:50/M
186 Tayla McLean 2511 13 F 14 10-14 49:21.75 49:43.10 0:21.35 15:52/M
187 Selah Jones New Braunfels TX 1801 12 F 15 10-14 49:22.31 49:40.14 0:17.83 15:52/M
188 Kenzie Palmier 1805 13 F 16 10-14 49:23.00 49:40.31 0:17.31 15:53/M
189 Cameron McLean 2512 11 M 13 10-14 49:23.65 49:45.31 0:21.66 15:53/M
190 Sally Pena Boerne TX 2686 36 F 10 35-39 49:39.94 50:02.93 0:22.99 15:58/M
191 Paul Giguere Fair Oaks Ranch TX 2611 50 M 8 50-54 49:42.58 50:05.13 0:22.55 15:59/M
192 Reid Lindemann Boerne TX 2780 16 M 8 15-19 49:43.73 50:02.26 0:18.53 15:59/M
193 Alicia Toole San Antonio TX 1592 29 F 15 25-29 49:51.07 50:40.83 0:49.76 16:02/M
194 Denise Lindemann Boerne TX 2781 49 F 14 45-49 50:35.88 50:54.14 0:18.26 16:16/M
195 Brian Gros Louis Boerne TX 2624 51 M 9 50-54 52:06.43 52:17.05 0:10.62 16:45/M
196 Diane Gros Louis Boerne TX 2625 52 F 9 50-54 52:08.51 52:20.18 0:11.67 16:46/M
197 Aidan Jones 1799 15 M 9 15-19 52:25.29 52:45.11 0:19.82 16:51/M
198 Melinda Jones 1798 23 F 12 20-24 52:25.99 52:45.00 0:19.01 16:51/M
199 Erica Palmier New Braunfels TX 1804 36 F 11 35-39 53:48.13 54:07.42 0:19.29 17:18/M
200 Kathryn Schmidt Boerne TX 2697 55 F 5 55-59 53:52.23 54:19.98 0:27.75 17:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Carol O'Brien Bergheim TX 2680 57 F 6 55-59 53:53.15 54:23.67 0:30.52 17:20/M
202 Amy Lambert Floresville TX 1611 48 F 15 45-49 54:05.79 54:45.41 0:39.62 17:23/M
203 Melissa Frantz 1610 43 F 13 40-44 54:06.44 54:46.57 0:40.13 17:24/M
204 Jill Nelson 2678 50 F 10 50-54 56:24.50 56:54.75 0:30.25 18:08/M
205 Abby First 1803 21 F 13 20-24 58:29.90 58:50.09 0:20.19 18:48/M
206 Kevin First 1802 30 M 5 30-34 58:36.12 58:53.95 0:17.83 18:51/M
207 William Sparks Shavano Park TX 2714 47 M 13 45-49 58:49.89 59:24.81 0:34.92 18:55/M
208 Cindy Sparks 2712 47 F 16 45-49 58:55.65 59:24.43 0:28.78 18:57/M
209 Cozette Snyder San Antonio TX 2708 45 F 17 45-49 1:02:59.46 1:04:04.60 1:05.14 20:15/M
210 Hank Snyder 2709 14 M 14 10-14 1:02:59.56 1:04:04.02 1:04.46 20:15/M
211 Conner Chappell Boerne TX 2773 17 M 10 15-19 1:06:09.68 1:06:19.08 0:09.40 21:16/M
212 Bram Chappell Boerne TX 2774 45 M 14 45-49 1:07:35.23 1:07:44.87 0:09.64 21:44/M
213 Jennifer Losoya San Antonio TX 1596 25 F 16 25-29 1:11:23.92 1:12:02.19 0:38.27 22:57/M
214 Amanda Pfeil 1598 26 F 17 25-29 1:11:24.16 1:12:03.22 0:39.06 22:57/M
215 Leah Rogers San Antonio TX 1595 27 F 18 25-29 1:11:25.06 1:12:03.32 0:38.26 22:58/M
216 Lori Pfeil San Antonio TX 1597 24 F 14 20-24 1:11:28.19 1:12:02.70 0:34.51 22:59/M
217 Ruth Herrera San Antonio TX 2763 29 F 19 25-29 1:13:01.82 1:13:32.94 0:31.12 23:29/M