Shiner Beer Run

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016




Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Pesek Diboll TX 2456 31 2   20:08.65 20:11.05 0:02.40 6:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Graves Austin TX 2142 47 3   20:19.16 20:24.02 0:04.86 6:32/M
Top

M 01-14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicolas Lopez Buda TX 2318 10 45   24:25.09 24:28.34 0:03.25 7:51/M
2 Luke Thomas Huffman TX 2637 12 46 0:01.68 24:26.77 27:17.54 2:50.77 7:51/M
3 Caleb Lehnert Shiner TX 2303 9 213 6:22.66 30:47.75 32:18.82 1:31.07 9:54/M
4 Boe Boehm Shiner TX 1957 9 263 7:51.36 32:16.45 33:03.54 0:47.09 10:23/M
5 Weston Loudon Hallettsville TX 2320 9 274 8:12.28 32:37.37 34:01.45 1:24.08 10:29/M
6 Braedyn McAnarney Pflugerville TX 2343 9 292 8:43.70 33:08.79 35:47.13 2:38.34 10:39/M
7 Colton Thomas Huffman TX 2628 13 370 11:27.32 35:52.41 38:43.17 2:50.76 11:32/M
8 Aedyn McAnarney Pflugerville TX 2342 11 472 14:57.15 39:22.24 41:59.81 2:37.57 12:39/M
9 Sylus Saenz Mission TX 2542 12 695 28:13.35 52:38.44 55:14.44 2:36.00 16:55/M
10 Anthony Alcala Elgin TX 1903 10 796 42:52.81 1:07:17.90 1:11:33.94 4:16.04 21:38/M
Top

M 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cj Wagner Victoria TX 2682 15 58   25:20.73 25:51.03 0:30.30 8:09/M
2 Noah Thomas Huffman TX 2640 16 101 1:44.95 27:05.68 29:59.65 2:53.97 8:43/M
3 Mario Smith Pearland TX 2583 15 198 5:06.16 30:26.89 33:50.05 3:23.16 9:47/M
4 Danny Payton San Antonio TX 1882 17 567 19:19.53 44:40.26 48:35.22 3:54.96 14:22/M
5 Pierre Signori Katy TX 2570 15 746 32:14.48 57:35.21 1:00:41.56 3:06.35 18:31/M
Top

M 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gregory Jalil Austin TX 2217 24 5   20:39.97 21:14.24 0:34.27 6:38/M
2 Carlton Wilco Austin TX 2778 24 9 0:21.48 21:01.45 21:59.98 0:58.53 6:45/M
3 Wade Jimerson Falls City TX 2221 22 13 0:50.47 21:30.44 23:21.16 1:50.72 6:55/M
4 Benjamin Perez Allen TX 2451 22 18 1:52.92 22:32.89 25:28.27 2:55.38 7:15/M
5 Austin Russell Dallas DA 2532 24 32 2:58.43 23:38.40 23:44.52 0:06.12 7:36/M
6 Jim Stryker San Antonio TX 1860 24 49 3:54.26 24:34.23 27:00.80 2:26.57 7:54/M
7 Jordan Bagwell Alvin TX 1923 24 59 4:40.85 25:20.82 29:12.08 3:51.26 8:09/M
8 Chandler Dague Brenham TX 2129 21 73 5:31.56 26:11.53 27:01.49 0:49.96 8:25/M
9 Isaac Chantos New Braunfels TX 2004 22 86 5:57.41 26:37.38 26:55.19 0:17.81 8:34/M
10 Austin McNeil Alvin TX 2354 23 91 6:05.82 26:45.79 30:36.97 3:51.18 8:36/M
11 Nicholas Wheeler Houston TX 2701 24 124 7:28.23 28:08.20 29:17.01 1:08.81 9:03/M
12 Tristan Wilson San Antonio TX 1881 21 166 8:39.24 29:19.21 33:12.29 3:53.08 9:26/M
13 John Sadler Houston TX 1398 24 172 8:48.91 29:28.88 29:34.72 0:05.84 9:28/M
14 Brady Cejka Shiner TX 1997 22 191 9:32.35 30:12.32 31:45.38 1:33.06 9:43/M
15 Daniel Ryan Austin TX 2538 23 339 14:12.76 34:52.73 37:05.71 2:12.98 11:13/M
16 Ryan Popp Waxahachie TX 2471 24 352 14:45.30 35:25.27 38:48.66 3:23.39 11:23/M
17 Zachary Duke Cypress TX 2071 20 381 15:42.01 36:21.98 40:24.36 4:02.38 11:41/M
18 Trevor Stluka Shiner TX 2604 24 593 25:24.22 46:04.19 47:11.41 1:07.22 14:49/M
19 Joshua Woelfel Flatonia TX 2712 24 608 26:06.79 46:46.76 51:12.92 4:26.16 15:02/M
20 Thomas Amador Weslaco TX 1906 22 623 26:57.19 47:37.16 51:35.55 3:58.39 15:19/M
Top

M 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Uliana Austin TX 2658 26 6   20:48.57 21:01.25 0:12.68 6:41/M
2 Andre Wilkerson-Smith Fort Irwin CA 1886 29 19 2:03.53 22:52.10 24:21.77 1:29.67 7:21/M
3 Ryan Dorth Buda TX 1778 28 23 2:15.52 23:04.09 28:04.64 5:00.55 7:25/M
4 Michael Stuber San Antonio TX 1522 26 93 6:01.95 26:50.52 30:06.50 3:15.98 8:38/M
5 Nicholas Blaschke Houston TX 1950 28 120 7:13.67 28:02.24 28:26.26 0:24.02 9:01/M
6 Jordan Lynch Del Rio TX 2325 25 184 9:05.49 29:54.06 32:25.62 2:31.56 9:37/M
7 Eric Johnson Houston TX 2223 27 203 9:46.70 30:35.27 33:02.63 2:27.36 9:50/M
8 Mark Ripley Pasadena TX 2742 29 220 10:11.25 30:59.82 35:23.82 4:24.00 9:58/M
9 Travis Marshall Houston TX 1074 27 224 10:13.42 31:01.99 33:28.23 2:26.24 9:58/M
10 Andrew Kuffel Austin TX 2278 25 232 10:26.66 31:15.23 34:28.98 3:13.75 10:03/M
11 Jonathan Desilets Schertz TX 2052 26 235 10:29.80 31:18.37 33:21.55 2:03.18 10:04/M
12 Dennis Barton Edna TX 1933 25 241 10:51.46 31:40.03 33:18.96 1:38.93 10:11/M
13 Wes Neskora Schulenburg TX 2410 28 242 10:53.07 31:41.64 32:56.06 1:14.42 10:11/M
14 Shane Jenke Fort Worth TX 2220 26 268 11:34.16 32:22.73 35:29.52 3:06.79 10:24/M
15 Levi Kerr Iola TX 2246 29 313 12:56.73 33:45.30 36:23.27 2:37.97 10:51/M
16 Chad Dillon San Antonio TX 2059 28 314 12:56.78 33:45.35 37:26.69 3:41.34 10:51/M
17 James Vaughn Houston TX 2668 26 329 13:40.44 34:29.01 36:59.27 2:30.26 11:05/M
18 Asher Branecky Lubbock TX 1768 28 390 15:48.35 36:36.92 40:35.26 3:58.34 11:46/M
19 Kyle Rumfolo Shiner TX 2743 28 393 15:55.02 36:43.59 37:34.34 0:50.75 11:48/M
20 Kevin Kumpf Austin TX 2281 29 475 18:46.29 39:34.86 43:41.77 4:06.91 12:43/M
21 Xzavier Morgan San Antonio TX 2394 28 483 19:10.77 39:59.34 43:38.37 3:39.03 12:51/M
22 Chris Parnell Dallas TX 2439 28 520 21:07.08 41:55.65 45:43.59 3:47.94 13:29/M
23 William Blades Houston TX 1947 27 523 21:16.59 42:05.16 44:36.55 2:31.39 13:32/M
24 Craig Newman Conroe TX 2414 29 545 22:23.29 43:11.86 43:43.34 0:31.48 13:53/M
25 Cody Westergren Yoakum TE 2700 25 598 25:25.23 46:13.80 47:24.81 1:11.01 14:52/M
26 Zach Morkovsky Shiner TX 2397 26 662 29:07.55 49:56.12 50:26.12 0:30.00 16:03/M
27 Will Frerich San Antonio TX 1787 26 727 34:47.77 55:36.34 59:53.27 4:16.93 17:53/M
28 Nancy Zertuche Magnolia TX 2724 25 749 36:53.40 57:41.97 1:00:01.55 2:19.58 18:33/M
29 Samuel Holloway Garland TX 2192 28 779 40:09.68 1:00:58.25 1:03:10.40 2:12.15 19:36/M
Top

M 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Frencher Houston TX 2105 32 4   20:20.98 24:39.38 4:18.40 6:32/M
2 Daniel Lucio Austin TX 2323 32 8 0:38.50 20:59.48 23:16.64 2:17.16 6:45/M
3 Chris Durham Irving TX 2072 32 12 1:00.83 21:21.81 22:07.11 0:45.30 6:52/M
4 Thomas Bays Shiner TX 1936 34 15 1:24.11 21:45.09 21:49.96 0:04.87 7:00/M
5 Todd George Pearland TX 2125 33 20 2:36.58 22:57.56 23:40.03 0:42.47 7:23/M
6 Matthew Wicke Pearland TX 1663 34 53 4:47.35 25:08.33 25:48.25 0:39.92 8:05/M
7 Matthew Jarrett Rockport TX 1801 33 57 4:57.41 25:18.39 29:14.33 3:55.94 8:08/M
8 Luke Thomas Humble TX 1553 33 82 6:11.94 26:32.92 29:24.12 2:51.20 8:32/M
9 Ben Stern San Antonio TX 1859 32 89 6:21.40 26:42.38 28:43.78 2:01.40 8:35/M
10 David Cantu Cedar Park TX 1994 34 96 6:34.22 26:55.20 31:57.77 5:02.57 8:39/M
11 Tyrell Elliott Austin TX 2079 32 121 7:42.65 28:03.63 28:16.95 0:13.32 9:01/M
12 Salvador Valdez San Antonio TX 1869 32 125 7:47.68 28:08.66 28:21.58 0:12.92 9:03/M
13 Erik Pepin Sugar Land TX 1248 32 128 7:50.92 28:11.90 32:24.96 4:13.06 9:04/M
14 Frank Flizack Houston TX 2098 30 129 7:51.44 28:12.42 28:30.08 0:17.66 9:04/M
15 Sean Kissinger San Antonio TX 1809 31 155 8:45.51 29:06.49 32:44.53 3:38.04 9:21/M
16 Bryan Hepler San Antonio TX 2173 31 160 8:49.51 29:10.49 32:26.82 3:16.33 9:23/M
17 Jonas Brooks Bryan TX 1293 32 179 9:19.55 29:40.53 32:46.53 3:06.00 9:32/M
18 Jeremy Burrell Houston TX 1989 33 187 9:43.48 30:04.46 34:58.48 4:54.02 9:40/M
19 Lindsay Porter Austin TX 2741 33 215 10:33.86 30:54.84 34:22.71 3:27.87 9:56/M
20 Ivan Santos Sugar Land TX 2547 32 218 10:37.14 30:58.12 31:44.28 0:46.16 9:57/M
21 Stephen Gipson Shiner TX 2132 32 219 10:38.67 30:59.65 31:44.41 0:44.76 9:58/M
22 Adam Balchik Corpus Christi TE 1926 31 239 11:06.38 31:27.36 33:38.05 2:10.69 10:07/M
23 Edward Contreras San Antonio TX 1774 34 264 11:56.19 32:17.17 35:45.58 3:28.41 10:23/M
24 Matt Stach Centerville TX 2595 30 273 12:16.22 32:37.20 33:37.54 1:00.34 10:29/M
25 Dustin Schlauch Hallettsville TX 2552 31 333 14:15.26 34:36.24 37:38.61 3:02.37 11:08/M
26 Nate Korce Granite Shoals TX 2266 34 357 15:11.76 35:32.74 36:21.29 0:48.55 11:26/M
27 Daniel Fridlington Austin TX 2108 33 402 16:38.58 36:59.56 41:36.97 4:37.41 11:54/M
28 Russell Blessing College Station TX 1951 31 434 18:06.85 38:27.83 42:22.23 3:54.40 12:22/M
29 Donnell Brundage Mesquite TX 1981 33 453 18:36.03 38:57.01 42:11.01 3:14.00 12:31/M
30 Andrew Goforth Houston TX 2135 34 462 18:52.74 39:13.72 39:53.88 0:40.16 12:37/M
31 Justin Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 1908 30 501 20:30.10 40:51.08 43:41.72 2:50.64 13:08/M
32 Eric Rejcek West TX 2493 33 502 20:30.23 40:51.21 42:00.29 1:09.08 13:08/M
33 Ross Grahmann Hutto TX 2735 31 507 20:53.52 41:14.50 42:36.03 1:21.53 13:15/M
34 Kelby Boehl Cuero TE 1956 31 550 23:27.38 43:48.36 45:11.03 1:22.67 14:05/M
35 Andrew Labay Alvin TX 2284 31 558 23:51.83 44:12.81 47:56.63 3:43.82 14:13/M
36 Denton Zak Hallettsville TX 2721 31 570 24:25.98 44:46.96 45:31.53 0:44.57 14:24/M
37 Patrick O'Neal San Antonio TX 2429 31 574 24:36.73 44:57.71 48:38.83 3:41.12 14:27/M
38 Ryan Hinton Richmond TX 2184 30 592 25:27.56 45:48.54 48:49.13 3:00.59 14:44/M
39 Daniel Hawkins San Antonio TX 1795 30 595 25:48.86 46:09.84 47:52.18 1:42.34 14:50/M
40 Dustin Vogel Round Rock TX 2673 34 617 27:05.51 47:26.49 51:44.80 4:18.31 15:15/M
41 Johsua Conover College Station TX 2014 34 629 27:28.81 47:49.79 52:41.65 4:51.86 15:23/M
42 Andrew Launer Austin TX 2777 32 646 28:43.91 49:04.89 51:25.44 2:20.55 15:47/M
43 Chris Scott New Braunfels TX 2745 33 656 29:16.56 49:37.54 54:02.59 4:25.05 15:57/M
44 Marcos Rodriguez San Antonio TX 2513 32 673 31:04.73 51:25.71 54:17.76 2:52.05 16:32/M
45 Trey MacAluso Houston TX 2328 32 735 36:21.08 56:42.06 1:01:22.34 4:40.28 18:14/M
46 Corey Markoski Magnolia TX 2334 30 754 38:18.99 58:39.97 1:00:44.81 2:04.84 18:52/M
47 Ramon Alcala Elgin TX 1904 34 797 46:56.95 1:07:17.93 1:11:34.16 4:16.23 21:38/M
Top

M 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trinity Tristan Kingsbury TX 2650 37 17   22:19.78 25:42.55 3:22.77 7:11/M
2 Jeremy Bolinger League City TX 1962 36 24 0:46.80 23:06.58 24:50.98 1:44.40 7:26/M
3 Frank Rosales Shiner TX 2523 35 28 1:00.05 23:19.83 23:49.82 0:29.99 7:30/M
4 Dade Pham Austin TX 2461 35 29 1:03.17 23:22.95 23:35.87 0:12.92 7:31/M
5 Kenny Center San Antonio TX 2001 38 33 1:27.83 23:47.61 24:44.77 0:57.16 7:39/M
6 Thomas Ingram Austin TX 2207 36 37 1:31.32 23:51.10 25:44.64 1:53.54 7:40/M
7 Ryan Teague Houston TX 2624 38 42 1:47.38 24:07.16 28:51.42 4:44.26 7:45/M
8 Jason Anderson Dallas TX 1765 39 50 2:16.99 24:36.77 27:23.14 2:46.37 7:55/M
9 Jp Lascalere Bentonville AR 2295 38 56 2:54.73 25:14.51 27:59.40 2:44.89 8:07/M
10 Jared Doddema Plantersville TX 2062 36 61 3:11.59 25:31.37 30:02.01 4:30.64 8:12/M
11 David Motal Hallettsville TX 2404 39 64 3:20.09 25:39.87 26:42.43 1:02.56 8:15/M
12 Chad Leonard Shiner TX 2306 38 70 3:35.45 25:55.23 26:19.38 0:24.15 8:20/M
13 Matt Pekar College Station TX 1840 35 85 4:16.78 26:36.56 29:13.33 2:36.77 8:33/M
14 Joshua Davis Pearland TX 2037 36 109 5:02.07 27:21.85 29:51.56 2:29.71 8:48/M
15 Byron Staats Boerne TX 2594 39 111 5:08.02 27:27.80 28:33.44 1:05.64 8:50/M
16 Thad Reddick Garden Ridge TX 2486 36 115 5:26.74 27:46.52 29:14.81 1:28.29 8:56/M
17 Scott Bishop Waukee IA 1945 37 122 5:43.88 28:03.66 29:07.09 1:03.43 9:01/M
18 Mark Lube Gonzales TX 2322 38 135 6:09.13 28:28.91 30:50.98 2:22.07 9:09/M
19 Eduardo Pena San Antonio TX 1888 37 144 6:29.29 28:49.07 30:48.22 1:59.15 9:16/M
20 Tanner MacHado Kingsville TX 2331 36 188 7:49.66 30:09.44 31:15.14 1:05.70 9:42/M
21 Anthony Hicks Frisco TX 2182 39 206 8:18.84 30:38.62 34:41.64 4:03.02 9:51/M
22 Micah Thomas Huffman TX 2638 36 212 8:24.17 30:43.95 33:36.37 2:52.42 9:53/M
23 Matt Tobias Cedar Park TE 2645 38 254 9:36.43 31:56.21 35:25.79 3:29.58 10:16/M
24 Nicholas Rackel Round Rock TX 2478 35 256 9:38.64 31:58.42 32:41.83 0:43.41 10:17/M
25 Micah O'Neal Abilene TX 2428 38 266 9:58.68 32:18.46 35:07.11 2:48.65 10:23/M
26 Shad Kresta Grand Prairie TX 2272 38 282 10:33.92 32:53.70 33:16.80 0:23.10 10:34/M
27 Adam McMurtrey Spring TX 2353 35 297 10:56.53 33:16.31 38:27.59 5:11.28 10:42/M
28 Duane Wagner Caldwell TX 2684 39 300 11:00.11 33:19.89 35:20.94 2:01.05 10:43/M
29 Erich Heinen Houston TX 2172 38 301 11:01.10 33:20.88 33:26.90 0:06.02 10:43/M
30 Eric Pace Kyle TX 2740 38 311 11:24.26 33:44.04 37:15.88 3:31.84 10:51/M
31 Kurt Lassmann Meyersville TX 2297 37 323 11:57.38 34:17.16 36:41.07 2:23.91 11:01/M
32 Joel Escobar Houston TX 2082 38 344 12:52.99 35:12.77 36:06.77 0:54.00 11:19/M
33 David Robertson Carrollton TE 2506 37 346 12:55.13 35:14.91 35:21.88 0:06.97 11:20/M
34 Albert Livas Corpus Christi TX 2313 37 349 12:58.45 35:18.23 39:06.85 3:48.62 11:21/M
35 Kevin Soliz Houston TX 1473 38 356 13:12.47 35:32.25 36:21.77 0:49.52 11:26/M
36 Justin Boatsman San Antonio TX 1767 37 400 14:37.39 36:57.17 41:36.10 4:38.93 11:53/M
37 Casey Chittum Tuscola TX 2006 38 407 15:07.66 37:27.44 40:13.05 2:45.61 12:03/M
38 Jose Vargas Austin TX 2665 39 420 15:22.05 37:41.83 37:49.20 0:07.37 12:07/M
39 Bryce Boddie Boerne TX 26 39 426 15:52.91 38:12.69 38:41.96 0:29.27 12:17/M
40 Dwayne Vasek Shiner TX 2666 37 447 16:27.99 38:47.77 40:13.94 1:26.17 12:28/M
41 Bryan Riebel Cypress TX 2496 39 449 16:29.76 38:49.54 39:13.24 0:23.70 12:29/M
42 Edward Starr Rowlett TX 2598 37 460 16:52.31 39:12.09 40:08.68 0:56.59 12:36/M
43 Javier Ortega Houston TX 1220 37 468 16:59.56 39:19.34 40:07.27 0:47.93 12:39/M
44 Shane Lindsey Alvord TX 2311 37 524 19:47.86 42:07.64 43:47.44 1:39.80 13:33/M
45 William Palmer San Antonio TE 2436 38 561 22:00.50 44:20.28 48:53.14 4:32.86 14:15/M
46 Dionisio Espinosa San Antonio TE 2085 35 583 23:06.78 45:26.56 48:17.30 2:50.74 14:37/M
47 Aaron Fisher Abilene TX 2095 35 597 23:52.64 46:12.42 48:54.62 2:42.20 14:51/M
48 Roy Garner Fate TX 2119 35 602 23:58.00 46:17.78 47:27.57 1:09.79 14:53/M
49 Eric South College Station TX 2588 35 609 24:36.85 46:56.63 51:43.40 4:46.77 15:05/M
50 Tony Moline Cedar Park TX 2387 36 648 26:53.46 49:13.24 51:12.54 1:59.30 15:50/M
51 Jacky Matthews Leander TX 1818 36 649 26:53.58 49:13.36 51:12.02 1:58.66 15:50/M
52 Eric Bailey Austin TX 1924 37 671 28:55.71 51:15.49 53:09.50 1:54.01 16:29/M
53 Rodney Smith II Gilmer TX 2586 39 676 29:12.37 51:32.15 55:33.53 4:01.38 16:34/M
54 John Ferrell San Antonio TX 2090 38 680 29:14.33 51:34.11 54:11.91 2:37.80 16:35/M
55 Dave Autrey Houston TX 1916 35 733 34:01.13 56:20.91 58:21.30 2:00.39 18:07/M
56 Joshua Labay League City TX 2285 36 741 34:55.03 57:14.81 1:01:00.95 3:46.14 18:24/M
57 Nick Free Gladewater TX 2104 37 761 37:23.69 59:43.47 1:03:44.09 4:00.62 19:12/M
58 Adrian Garcia Austin TX 2116 37 798 44:58.83 1:07:18.61 1:11:36.09 4:17.48 21:38/M
59 Zach Roesinger Austin TX 2750 35 815 1:36:11.51 1:58:31.29 2:02:16.78 3:45.49 38:06/M
60 Mark Powell 2787 39 819 2:19:53.41 2:42:13.19 2:45:00.22 2:47.03 52:10/M
Top

M 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Massay San Antonio TX 1817 43 16   22:12.90 22:19.41 0:06.51 7:08/M
2 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 2038 42 54 2:59.82 25:12.72 27:04.41 1:51.69 8:06/M
3 Francisco Meza Mcallen TX 2363 42 74 3:59.77 26:12.67 28:36.94 2:24.27 8:25/M
4 Fernando Lopez Buda TX 2315 43 79 4:16.96 26:29.86 26:34.64 0:04.78 8:31/M
5 Daniel Diazgranados Houston TX 600 41 90 4:30.75 26:43.65 31:28.69 4:45.04 8:35/M
6 Michael Smith Rowlett TX 1464 44 94 4:38.60 26:51.50 28:58.09 2:06.59 8:38/M
7 Steve Liberti Gonzales TX 2309 44 105 5:04.45 27:17.35 28:31.22 1:13.87 8:46/M
8 Curtis Jackson Georgetown TX 2211 41 112 5:17.65 27:30.55 30:56.02 3:25.47 8:51/M
9 Jeremy Thomas Huffman TX 2634 44 136 6:16.23 28:29.13 31:22.57 2:53.44 9:10/M
10 Greg Mican Victoria TX 2364 41 147 6:44.33 28:57.23 31:07.27 2:10.04 9:19/M
11 Kristian Hayes Carrollton TX 2170 41 165 7:04.70 29:17.60 31:55.52 2:37.92 9:25/M
12 Bobby Headley Paradise TX 827 43 199 8:14.93 30:27.83 32:09.56 1:41.73 9:47/M
13 James Lerma Corpus Christi TX 2308 44 226 8:52.93 31:05.83 34:55.23 3:49.40 10:00/M
14 Jeff Partida Bastrop TX 2441 43 231 8:58.08 31:10.98 31:48.78 0:37.80 10:01/M
15 Chris Ulrich Cuero TX 2659 41 248 9:35.29 31:48.19 33:55.56 2:07.37 10:14/M
16 James Wahrer Round Rock TX 2686 43 283 10:42.80 32:55.70 35:28.01 2:32.31 10:35/M
17 Bryan Lyssy Houston TX 1052 44 336 12:33.55 34:46.45 37:14.58 2:28.13 11:11/M
18 Kevin Chance Hallettsville TX 2003 41 341 12:51.51 35:04.41 38:28.68 3:24.27 11:17/M
19 Patrick Aten New Braunfels TX 1914 40 389 14:23.92 36:36.82 40:24.47 3:47.65 11:46/M
20 Andrew McIlhaney Austin TX 2350 42 404 14:49.56 37:02.46 38:56.91 1:54.45 11:54/M
21 James Blake Houston TX 1948 42 418 15:27.72 37:40.62 42:18.65 4:38.03 12:07/M
22 Jesus Boone Victoria TX 1965 44 427 16:00.73 38:13.63 39:57.30 1:43.67 12:17/M
23 Abraham Perez Mercedes TX 2450 41 432 16:13.16 38:26.06 41:54.63 3:28.57 12:21/M
24 Ram Muniz Helotes TX 1829 41 442 16:26.30 38:39.20 42:31.47 3:52.27 12:26/M
25 Edelmiro Morales Jr. Harlingen TX 2390 41 446 16:33.28 38:46.18 42:03.63 3:17.45 12:28/M
26 Mark Vreeland Hallettsville TX 2677 44 477 17:22.55 39:35.45 43:45.23 4:09.78 12:44/M
27 Ronnie Stock Weimar TX 2606 42 514 19:19.83 41:32.73 43:37.97 2:05.24 13:21/M
28 Chris Pesek Austin TX 2457 41 519 19:35.21 41:48.11 45:31.82 3:43.71 13:26/M
29 Long Nguyen Houston TX 2416 43 560 22:01.27 44:14.17 48:44.17 4:30.00 14:13/M
30 Martin Mauro Live Oak TX 1820 42 628 25:34.57 47:47.47 52:32.55 4:45.08 15:22/M
31 Roger Sanchez San Antonio TX 2543 41 674 29:13.29 51:26.19 54:17.77 2:51.58 16:32/M
32 Zach Morsbach Cedar Park TX 2400 40 690 29:55.14 52:08.04 54:16.54 2:08.50 16:46/M
33 Joseph Dixon Hewitt TX 2060 41 722 33:12.20 55:25.10 57:01.54 1:36.44 17:49/M
34 Chad Sassman Schertz TX 1850 44 739 34:41.81 56:54.71 1:01:26.00 4:31.29 18:18/M
35 Brad Jurica Yoakum TX 933 42 756 36:45.97 58:58.87 1:01:06.04 2:07.17 18:58/M
36 Lance Mitchell Cypress TX 2386 42 791 43:58.76 1:06:11.66 1:10:35.07 4:23.41 21:17/M
37 Lynn Brewer Houston TX 1975 44 793 43:59.53 1:06:12.43 1:10:34.96 4:22.53 21:17/M
Top

M 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Moree New Braunfels TX 2391 45 25   23:14.82 29:00.54 5:45.72 7:28/M
2 William Rector Austin TX 2484 46 27 0:04.03 23:18.85 23:50.16 0:31.31 7:30/M
3 Fernando Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2138 49 30 0:14.64 23:29.46 23:36.19 0:06.73 7:33/M
4 Michael Frontz San Antonio TX 705 47 34 0:32.97 23:47.79 23:57.39 0:09.60 7:39/M
5 Tony Flores Richmond TX 2100 49 39 0:45.54 24:00.36 24:06.92 0:06.56 7:43/M
6 Todd Dickinson Jonesville TX 2055 49 119 4:44.03 27:58.85 29:19.73 1:20.88 9:00/M
7 Robert Voss Moore OK 2676 45 138 5:20.36 28:35.18 28:46.32 0:11.14 9:11/M
8 Bobby Ramthun Georgetown TX 2480 45 161 5:57.80 29:12.62 29:58.02 0:45.40 9:23/M
9 Steven McCredy Kyle TX 2346 46 228 7:53.03 31:07.85 32:53.42 1:45.57 10:00/M
10 Barry Obrien Katy TX 2423 46 250 8:36.86 31:51.68 35:59.03 4:07.35 10:14/M
11 Jon Hesterman Richmond TX 2180 45 257 8:48.05 32:02.87 34:46.87 2:44.00 10:18/M
12 Guadalupe Silva Richmond TX 2572 45 258 8:48.11 32:02.93 34:45.58 2:42.65 10:18/M
13 Robert Morkovsky Shiner TX 2396 47 280 9:30.16 32:44.98 33:14.96 0:29.98 10:32/M
14 Rafael Hernandez San Antonio TX 1891 46 286 9:45.51 33:00.33 35:13.31 2:12.98 10:37/M
15 Kenneth Cejka Shiner TX 1998 49 294 9:54.70 33:09.52 34:41.13 1:31.61 10:40/M
16 Norman Ruland Cypress TX 2530 49 295 9:57.87 33:12.69 35:34.66 2:21.97 10:41/M
17 Greg Reese Wylie TX 2488 46 351 12:05.85 35:20.67 36:59.69 1:39.02 11:22/M
18 Scotty Jung Katy TX 2231 47 405 13:58.77 37:13.59 40:02.84 2:49.25 11:58/M
19 Michael McAnarney Pflugerville TX 2344 46 459 15:56.02 39:10.84 42:00.39 2:49.55 12:36/M
20 Eric Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2671 45 518 18:32.79 41:47.61 45:31.36 3:43.75 13:26/M
21 Dave Williams Canyon Lake TX 2764 49 525 18:54.46 42:09.28 43:19.80 1:10.52 13:33/M
22 Kenneth Nobbe Point Comfort TE 2418 46 532 19:00.58 42:15.40 44:24.89 2:09.49 13:35/M
23 Jason Tatum Elgin TE 2621 45 586 22:16.19 45:31.01 45:44.57 0:13.56 14:38/M
24 Pete Reimondo Pearland TX 2490 47 692 29:12.89 52:27.71 56:14.40 3:46.69 16:52/M
25 Kevin Fuselier Austin TX 2111 45 706 30:23.45 53:38.27 53:38.27 17:15/M
26 Mario Smith Pearland TX 2582 49 744 34:19.04 57:33.86 1:01:31.89 3:58.03 18:30/M
27 Frank Bueno Mckinney TX 1985 49 747 34:20.69 57:35.51 1:01:33.16 3:57.65 18:31/M
28 Claude Signori Katy TX 2569 48 814 58:36.97 1:21:51.79 1:25:01.72 3:09.93 26:19/M
29 Michael Gutka Austin TX 2152 47 818 1:54:32.40 2:17:47.22 2:18:24.46 0:37.24 44:18/M
Top

M 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adrian Gonzalez Bastrop TX 2137 54 7   20:53.18 21:10.47 0:17.29 6:43/M
2 Johnny Prochaska Temple TX 2477 54 38 3:05.22 23:58.40 24:38.47 0:40.07 7:42/M
3 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 1806 50 44 3:30.89 24:24.07 24:41.55 0:17.48 7:51/M
4 John Klemczyk Victoria TX 2255 50 51 3:57.57 24:50.75 25:05.25 0:14.50 7:59/M
5 Perry Popp Waxahachie TX 2469 52 55 4:21.31 25:14.49 27:00.02 1:45.53 8:07/M
6 John Gertson Lissie TX 2128 51 66 4:50.33 25:43.51 29:11.23 3:27.72 8:16/M
7 Pat Roller Shiner TX 2520 51 110 6:32.75 27:25.93 31:25.55 3:59.62 8:49/M
8 David Kapavik Shiner TX 2238 52 113 6:38.63 27:31.81 27:35.21 0:03.40 8:51/M
9 Bill Dellinger Angleton TX 2047 51 117 7:00.31 27:53.49 28:56.54 1:03.05 8:58/M
10 Dan Newell Greenville TX 2411 53 131 7:27.16 28:20.34 29:39.43 1:19.09 9:07/M
11 Brian Popp Hallettsville TX 2468 50 148 8:04.44 28:57.62 30:43.12 1:45.50 9:19/M
12 James Blaschke Woodsboro TX 1949 51 164 8:21.80 29:14.98 29:40.29 0:25.31 9:24/M
13 Louis Peacock Converse TE 1838 51 174 8:42.02 29:35.20 30:49.58 1:14.38 9:31/M
14 James Perez Allen TX 2452 50 190 9:17.43 30:10.61 33:11.91 3:01.30 9:42/M
15 Gonzalo Garcia Weimar TX 2117 51 197 9:30.63 30:23.81 34:12.10 3:48.29 9:46/M
16 Brandon Bennett 2773 53 209 9:47.00 30:40.18 33:43.94 3:03.76 9:52/M
17 Timothy Neylon San Benito TX 1832 54 210 9:47.92 30:41.10 35:33.27 4:52.17 9:52/M
18 Tim Miller Austin TX 2382 54 216 10:02.18 30:55.36 32:43.19 1:47.83 9:56/M
19 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 2566 54 225 10:11.69 31:04.87 32:53.52 1:48.65 9:59/M
20 Allen Reininger New Braunfels TX 283 52 243 10:51.95 31:45.13 33:57.06 2:11.93 10:13/M
21 Arcadio Avalos East Bernard TX 1917 54 289 12:08.84 33:02.02 34:01.91 0:59.89 10:37/M
22 Collin Gregory Cypress TE 2147 51 414 16:38.69 37:31.87 39:24.10 1:52.23 12:04/M
23 Mark Holcomb Montgomery TX 2188 54 484 19:11.32 40:04.50 43:59.45 3:54.95 12:53/M
24 Gustavo Roman Sr College Station TX 2522 50 522 21:05.74 41:58.92 44:16.70 2:17.78 13:30/M
25 Shannon Cooke Abilene TX 2019 54 590 24:44.71 45:37.89 47:56.58 2:18.69 14:40/M
26 Roy Rodriguez Houston TX 2515 50 654 28:41.25 49:34.43 52:28.98 2:54.55 15:56/M
27 Brian Duke Cypress TX 2068 53 685 31:04.70 51:57.88 55:59.73 4:01.85 16:42/M
Top

M 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Doug Michalik Austin TX 2366 55 10   21:01.58 21:03.76 0:02.18 6:45/M
2 Jerry Gipson Shiner TX 2131 58 11 0:17.93 21:19.51 21:24.09 0:04.58 6:51/M
3 Paul Rozsypal Victoria TX 2524 55 22 2:01.60 23:03.18 24:07.26 1:04.08 7:25/M
4 Josh Soybel Katy TX 2590 57 35 2:47.53 23:49.11 24:55.07 1:05.96 7:39/M
5 Paul Ayoub Cypress TX 1920 57 68 4:43.69 25:45.27 26:25.18 0:39.91 8:17/M
6 Dennis Orr Boerne TX 2432 59 95 5:52.86 26:54.44 27:10.38 0:15.94 8:39/M
7 Jerry Villarreal Shavano Park TX 1874 58 104 6:10.01 27:11.59 27:51.44 0:39.85 8:44/M
8 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 2028 56 150 7:59.49 29:01.07 29:20.19 0:19.12 9:20/M
9 Steven M. Ealy Shiner TX 2074 57 217 9:53.93 30:55.51 32:22.43 1:26.92 9:56/M
10 Mike Simmel Waxahachie TX 2573 56 240 10:31.22 31:32.80 36:12.72 4:39.92 10:08/M
11 Greg Marcarelli Houston TX 1067 57 285 11:57.16 32:58.74 34:33.12 1:34.38 10:36/M
12 Scott Baer Shiner TX 1922 58 291 12:04.20 33:05.78 33:05.78 10:38/M
13 Richard Zissa Houston TX 2725 55 321 13:09.37 34:10.95 34:42.78 0:31.83 10:59/M
14 Joseph Green Brenham TX 2144 58 326 13:22.82 34:24.40 36:30.75 2:06.35 11:04/M
15 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels TX 2274 55 368 14:47.83 35:49.41 39:00.19 3:10.78 11:31/M
16 Stephen Russell Quitman TX 2535 58 382 15:21.95 36:23.53 38:02.88 1:39.35 11:42/M
17 Richard Brower El Paso TX 1978 57 431 17:21.99 38:23.57 38:30.31 0:06.74 12:21/M
18 Michael Kowalski Tomball TX 2268 58 486 19:10.88 40:12.46 42:49.85 2:37.39 12:56/M
19 Steven Branecky Boerne TX 1771 58 529 21:11.52 42:13.10 46:17.77 4:04.67 13:34/M
20 David Cody Moulton TX 2733 58 533 21:16.59 42:18.17 43:25.77 1:07.60 13:36/M
21 Kurt Vanmatre Richmond TX 2664 59 537 21:36.33 42:37.91 45:40.17 3:02.26 13:42/M
22 Tom Payton San Antonio TX 1880 55 577 24:01.25 45:02.83 48:55.40 3:52.57 14:29/M
23 Kevin Galloway Lakeway TX 2113 55 613 26:11.27 47:12.85 50:45.59 3:32.74 15:11/M
24 Doug Cross Sandia TX 2032 58 624 26:38.67 47:40.25 48:45.36 1:05.11 15:20/M
25 Greg Russell Dallas DA 2533 55 630 26:55.44 47:57.02 49:35.96 1:38.94 15:25/M
26 Perry McDaniel Midlothian TX 2348 58 631 26:58.05 47:59.63 49:40.41 1:40.78 15:26/M
27 Stuart Naumann La Grange TX 2409 55 640 27:46.24 48:47.82 51:03.61 2:15.79 15:41/M
28 James Budroe Pasadena TX 2732 57 657 28:36.12 49:37.70 54:02.79 4:25.09 15:57/M
29 Mike Miller Arlington TX 2379 57 716 34:04.22 55:05.80 59:31.62 4:25.82 17:43/M
30 Allen Migl Sweet Home TX 2367 59 740 35:59.53 57:01.11 1:01:09.11 4:08.00 18:20/M
31 John Tucker Lufkin TX 2758 56 755 37:39.02 58:40.60 1:03:02.63 4:22.03 18:52/M
Top

M 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chevo Tristan Kingsbury TX 2649 60 48   24:28.70 26:10.40 1:41.70 7:52/M
2 Stephen Hunter Gonzales TX 888 63 140 4:12.01 28:40.71 28:58.27 0:17.56 9:13/M
3 Jim Waddell Cedar Park TE 2679 60 153 4:36.22 29:04.92 32:35.22 3:30.30 9:21/M
4 David Kaspar Shiner TX 2236 63 163 4:46.05 29:14.75 29:49.73 0:34.98 9:24/M
5 Al Salinas Houston TX 1402 63 169 4:54.99 29:23.69 29:48.17 0:24.48 9:27/M
6 David Pechacek Spring TX 2446 64 436 14:02.05 38:30.75 41:06.01 2:35.26 12:23/M
7 Doug Farrar Austin TX 2088 62 569 20:17.16 44:45.86 45:06.79 0:20.93 14:23/M
8 Don Thomas Gonzales TX 2630 64 627 23:17.41 47:46.11 48:36.06 0:49.95 15:22/M
9 Bo Jonsson Malmo SKANE 2756 64 650 24:46.51 49:15.21 51:01.79 1:46.58 15:50/M
10 Melvin Dierschke Sealy TX 2057 62 693 28:04.70 52:33.40 53:51.24 1:17.84 16:54/M
11 Charles Stratman Shiner TX 2608 63 711 30:18.82 54:47.52 57:50.62 3:03.10 17:37/M
12 Ron Frerich Sugar Land TX 1883 61 724 31:04.39 55:33.09 59:51.11 4:18.02 17:52/M
13 Joe Parker Kerrville TX 2437 62 731 31:47.94 56:16.64 1:00:49.42 4:32.78 18:06/M
Top

M 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ron Morgan Houston TX 2393 66 102   27:08.83 27:43.31 0:34.48 8:43/M
2 Michael Wokasch Mcfarland WI 2714 65 168 2:13.51 29:22.34 30:39.84 1:17.50 9:27/M
3 Harvey Hermis Schulenburg TX 2176 67 588 18:24.56 45:33.39 48:48.47 3:15.08 14:39/M
4 Robert Kent Miller Edna TX 2380 67 670 23:46.18 50:55.01 52:34.11 1:39.10 16:22/M
5 Aj Jaks S T 2213 66 675 24:22.73 51:31.56 52:22.53 0:50.97 16:34/M
6 Reid Thomas Gonzales TX 2641 66 701 25:48.66 52:57.49 55:54.44 2:56.95 17:02/M
7 Ron Jurica Yoakum TX 2232 65 757 31:54.36 59:03.19 1:01:07.99 2:04.80 18:59/M
8 Joe Free Gladewater TX 2103 67 762 32:35.26 59:44.09 1:03:43.57 3:59.48 19:12/M
9 Dave Drabek Cedar Park TX 616 67 768 32:47.79 59:56.62 1:00:40.68 0:44.06 19:16/M
Top

M 70-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 2190 74 575   44:58.57 48:32.63 3:34.06 14:28/M
2 Johnny Barton Weimar TX 1934 76 596 1:11.85 46:10.42 49:25.13 3:14.71 14:51/M
3 Leslie Krause San Antonio TX 2270 72 599 1:15.47 46:14.04 48:42.49 2:28.45 14:52/M
4 Al Cumming Austin TX 561 71 681 6:41.05 51:39.62 55:29.11 3:49.49 16:36/M
5 Norbert Hart San Antonio TX 2165 74 760 14:43.66 59:42.23 1:01:01.69 1:19.46 19:12/M
6 Victor Klekar Houston TX 2254 71 801 23:04.39 1:08:02.96 1:09:03.38 1:00.42 21:53/M
7 Brian Beebe Humble TX 1937 70 808 25:42.36 1:10:40.93 1:13:20.46 2:39.53 22:43/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Dean Austin TX 2041 36 1   18:40.79 18:42.57 0:01.78 6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katti Smith Rowlett TX 1460 44 40   24:01.62 26:07.16 2:05.54 7:43/M
Top

F 01-14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brooke Wendel Meyersville TX 2695 13 21   22:58.23 23:20.24 0:22.01 7:23/M
2 Riley Avery 2752 12 52 2:04.42 25:02.65 25:24.64 0:21.99 8:03/M
3 Sara Peacock Converse TX 1839 13 173 6:35.55 29:33.78 30:49.09 1:15.31 9:30/M
4 Hana Lehner Shiner TX 2302 13 348 12:17.39 35:15.62 36:48.60 1:32.98 11:20/M
5 Emma Ruland Cypress TX 2527 12 421 14:49.06 37:47.29 40:10.22 2:22.93 12:09/M
6 Hannah Cooper Houston TX 2020 11 466 16:20.09 39:18.32 40:45.44 1:27.12 12:38/M
7 Mary Ruland Cypress TX 2528 10 511 18:30.41 41:28.64 43:52.69 2:24.05 13:20/M
8 Emma Avery 2749 12 516 18:39.63 41:37.86 41:58.83 0:20.97 13:23/M
9 Gillian Mauro Live Oak TX 1819 10 604 23:26.05 46:24.28 51:08.87 4:44.59 14:55/M
10 Natalie Mauro Live Oak TX 1821 10 625 24:42.67 47:40.90 52:24.09 4:43.19 15:20/M
11 Abby Brady Huffman TX 2329 12 758 36:20.16 59:18.39 1:03:12.26 3:53.87 19:04/M
12 Jolie Karshis San Antonio TX 1805 14 810 48:18.86 1:11:17.09 1:12:40.22 1:23.13 22:55/M
13 Sophia Signori Katy TX 2571 12 813 58:52.33 1:21:50.56 1:25:00.74 3:10.18 26:19/M
Top

F 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gracie Thomas Huffman TX 2632 16 81   26:30.80 28:41.28 2:10.48 8:31/M
2 Hannah Williams Canyon Lake TX 2774 15 130 1:46.54 28:17.34 29:08.72 0:51.38 9:06/M
3 Kayden Thomas Huffman TX 2635 19 171 2:55.00 29:25.80 32:20.01 2:54.21 9:28/M
4 Heather Vaclavik Houston TE 1868 18 376 9:40.54 36:11.34 37:30.02 1:18.68 11:38/M
5 Elizabeth Duke Cypress TX 2069 17 512 14:59.27 41:30.07 43:53.87 2:23.80 13:21/M
6 Camille Vaclavik Houston TE 1866 18 572 18:17.94 44:48.74 46:11.92 1:23.18 14:24/M
7 Hannah Weber Richmond TX 1641 15 642 22:26.97 48:57.77 50:12.76 1:14.99 15:44/M
8 Kylee Faith MacDonnell Huffman TX 2330 15 764 33:17.06 59:47.86 1:03:46.95 3:59.09 19:13/M
9 Jaylee Thomas Huffman TX 2633 17 772 33:43.48 1:00:14.28 1:04:04.88 3:50.60 19:22/M
10 Savanna Sitz Bay City TX 1855 17 794 40:34.68 1:07:05.48 1:10:09.37 3:03.89 21:34/M
Top

F 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Barraza Austin TX 1930 24 83   26:33.54 28:49.99 2:16.45 8:32/M
2 Hayley Foor San Antonio TX 2101 23 180 3:07.25 29:40.79 32:28.84 2:48.05 9:32/M
3 Anna Richburg Laporte TX 1341 23 183 3:14.15 29:47.69 31:23.00 1:35.31 9:35/M
4 Anna Claire Cooke Abilene TX 2016 23 200 3:58.00 30:31.54 32:39.47 2:07.93 9:49/M
5 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 2518 24 234 4:43.80 31:17.34 35:17.54 4:00.20 10:04/M
6 Celena Dodson Refugio TX 2063 23 290 6:29.25 33:02.79 33:28.74 0:25.95 10:37/M
7 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 1378 24 298 6:44.20 33:17.74 33:43.06 0:25.32 10:42/M
8 Marianna Uriegas Austin TX 2663 22 353 8:51.98 35:25.52 38:48.50 3:22.98 11:23/M
9 Jordan Baird Lewisville TX 333 24 444 12:12.29 38:45.83 41:43.39 2:57.56 12:28/M
10 Megan Davidson Alvin TX 2035 24 479 13:08.73 39:42.27 43:32.04 3:49.77 12:46/M
11 Tirza Pena Arlington TX 2449 23 497 14:13.31 40:46.85 43:08.77 2:21.92 13:06/M
12 Catherine Cooke Abilene TX 2018 22 498 14:15.29 40:48.83 42:57.12 2:08.29 13:07/M
13 Courtney Cochran Austin TX 2011 21 527 15:38.44 42:11.98 44:59.54 2:47.56 13:34/M
14 Kayla Merklinger Edna TX 2360 24 536 15:58.01 42:31.55 44:12.68 1:41.13 13:40/M
15 Mollie Harris San Marcos TX 2162 21 551 17:17.80 43:51.34 45:52.80 2:01.46 14:06/M
16 Sarah Dodson San Angelo TX 2064 23 566 17:58.88 44:32.42 44:58.96 0:26.54 14:19/M
17 Emily Sprunck Fort Worth TX 2593 24 638 21:53.85 48:27.39 48:50.43 0:23.04 15:35/M
Top

F 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Schoppe La Porte TX 2556 25 31   23:35.20 25:08.69 1:33.49 7:35/M
2 Kayla Hohlt Austin TX 859 28 80 2:54.67 26:29.87 27:21.27 0:51.40 8:31/M
3 Abigail Smith Del Rio TE 2578 26 84 3:00.04 26:35.24 29:07.68 2:32.44 8:33/M
4 Samatha Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 1909 28 92 3:12.72 26:47.92 29:08.83 2:20.91 8:37/M
5 Emily Miller Austin TX 2374 29 103 3:35.50 27:10.70 31:19.29 4:08.59 8:44/M
6 Brittney Brunner Hempstead TX 1982 29 114 3:59.94 27:35.14 30:12.33 2:37.19 8:52/M
7 Christina Labay Alvin TX 992 29 126 4:34.61 28:09.81 28:27.75 0:17.94 9:03/M
8 Kira Iles Austin TX 2205 27 127 4:35.62 28:10.82 28:47.57 0:36.75 9:03/M
9 Shelby Stach Centerville TX 2596 28 134 4:53.41 28:28.61 29:26.37 0:57.76 9:09/M
10 Jennifer Bremer Austin TX 1973 26 145 5:15.83 28:51.03 31:27.62 2:36.59 9:17/M
11 Grace Leonard Washington DC 1812 29 156 5:31.31 29:06.51 33:12.82 4:06.31 9:21/M
12 Kourtney Jenke Fort Worth TX 2219 26 162 5:38.10 29:13.30 32:19.31 3:06.01 9:24/M
13 Kiley Dorth Buda TX 68 28 167 5:44.27 29:19.47 32:52.62 3:33.15 9:26/M
14 Moira Benton-Neylon San Antonio TX 1766 27 193 6:40.82 30:16.02 35:07.91 4:51.89 9:44/M
15 Ellie Johnson Houston TX 2222 26 205 7:00.35 30:35.55 33:02.31 2:26.76 9:50/M
16 Harriet Sedgwick Austin TX 2561 28 214 7:15.74 30:50.94 33:09.03 2:18.09 9:55/M
17 Holley Stewart Houston TX 2603 25 229 7:34.30 31:09.50 32:18.52 1:09.02 10:01/M
18 Carly Stuber San Antonio TX 2611 28 246 8:11.06 31:46.26 35:02.25 3:15.99 10:13/M
19 Wendy Boedeker Shiner TX 1955 28 252 8:18.49 31:53.69 32:24.45 0:30.76 10:15/M
20 Candice Groce Pasadena TX 2738 25 260 8:35.85 32:11.05 36:35.12 4:24.07 10:21/M
21 Molly Mastrilli Belton TX 1084 25 271 9:00.16 32:35.36 33:22.96 0:47.60 10:29/M
22 Paige Cockroft Shiner TE 1959 25 303 9:50.48 33:25.68 38:00.41 4:34.73 10:45/M
23 Sarah Norkin Austin TX 1193 27 304 9:52.17 33:27.37 36:01.80 2:34.43 10:45/M
24 Megan Shelton Austin TX 1443 27 305 9:53.00 33:28.20 38:17.30 4:49.10 10:46/M
25 Hali Lemaster Shiner TX 2304 27 306 9:53.58 33:28.78 36:07.22 2:38.44 10:46/M
26 Elle Pace Kyle TX 2739 27 312 10:09.45 33:44.65 37:15.90 3:31.25 10:51/M
27 Emily Howard Port Lavaca TX 2199 28 319 10:33.96 34:09.16 38:11.14 4:01.98 10:59/M
28 Amber Groce Austin TX 2736 29 324 10:45.83 34:21.03 38:45.64 4:24.61 11:03/M
29 Lindsay Garrett Austin TX 2120 29 379 12:38.18 36:13.38 38:08.74 1:55.36 11:39/M
30 Kelsey McGuire Frisco TX 1823 25 388 13:01.16 36:36.36 38:57.52 2:21.16 11:46/M
31 Katherine Metz Schertz TX 2361 26 391 13:04.08 36:39.28 38:42.73 2:03.45 11:47/M
32 Brandy Rumfolo Shiner TX 2744 26 394 13:09.31 36:44.51 37:34.55 0:50.04 11:49/M
33 Ciara Ingram Luling TX 2206 26 413 13:56.65 37:31.85 38:43.59 1:11.74 12:04/M
34 Kathleen Pierce Katy TX 1842 29 423 14:20.40 37:55.60 38:12.99 0:17.39 12:12/M
35 Yvonne Sanchez Converse TX 1849 25 437 14:57.79 38:32.99 39:47.23 1:14.24 12:23/M
36 Casey Jozwiak Galveston TX 2230 26 465 15:40.80 39:16.00 40:57.01 1:41.01 12:38/M
37 Sarah Swaim San Antonio TX 2613 29 474 15:55.47 39:30.67 42:47.47 3:16.80 12:42/M
38 Tara Kumpf Austin TX 2282 29 487 16:47.30 40:22.50 44:29.14 4:06.64 12:59/M
39 Mandi Vogel Round Rock TX 2674 27 495 17:05.03 40:40.23 44:58.53 4:18.30 13:05/M
40 Lauren Kuffel San Antonio TX 2279 27 540 19:21.27 42:56.47 46:09.28 3:12.81 13:48/M
41 Rachel Doran Conroe TX 2065 25 544 19:35.44 43:10.64 43:43.51 0:32.87 13:53/M
42 Emily Felder Houston TX 1784 28 547 19:54.57 43:29.77 45:03.41 1:33.64 13:59/M
43 Sam Forde Houston TX 1785 27 548 19:56.86 43:32.06 45:03.57 1:31.51 14:00/M
44 Amadita Arredondo Del Valle TX 2729 28 559 20:38.85 44:14.05 45:08.85 0:54.80 14:13/M
45 Rebecca Brand Corpus Christi TX 1969 28 579 21:36.31 45:11.51 46:14.02 1:02.51 14:32/M
46 Holly Stovall Hallettsville TX 2607 28 651 25:43.25 49:18.45 50:28.37 1:09.92 15:51/M
47 Samantha Saenz Mission TX 2541 25 709 30:47.86 54:23.06 57:01.48 2:38.42 17:29/M
48 Adriana Padilla Bastrop TX 1231 28 723 31:56.43 55:31.63 1:00:11.95 4:40.32 17:51/M
49 Keri MacAluso Houston TX 2326 29 736 33:07.24 56:42.44 1:01:22.38 4:39.94 18:14/M
50 Holly Duheimish Magnolia TX 1779 29 752 35:01.45 58:36.65 1:00:44.13 2:07.48 18:51/M
51 Elizabeth Thomas Humble TX 2631 29 771 36:31.08 1:00:06.28 1:04:04.28 3:58.00 19:19/M
52 Jennifer Albrecht Garland TX 1902 28 778 37:21.67 1:00:56.87 1:03:10.02 2:13.15 19:36/M
53 Sarah Bosold Tyler TX 412 27 820 2:22:49.25 2:46:24.45 2:50:01.05 3:36.60 53:30/M
54 Hannah Debord Yoakum TX 588 29 821 2:48:20.04 3:11:55.24 3:13:54.90 1:59.66 61:43/M
Top

F 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nichole Brauchle Pleasanton TX 1970 34 14   21:42.33 21:45.16 0:02.83 6:59/M
2 Heather Sullivan Austin TX 2612 32 60 3:47.59 25:29.92 28:46.73 3:16.81 8:12/M
3 Sarah Jaks Bryan TX 2215 31 62 3:52.25 25:34.58 26:23.86 0:49.28 8:13/M
4 Kim George Pearland TX 2124 34 65 3:59.13 25:41.46 26:23.06 0:41.60 8:15/M
5 Allyson Lawler Round Rock TX 2299 33 72 4:27.70 26:10.03 26:18.37 0:08.34 8:25/M
6 Rocio Villalobos Austin TX 2755 32 87 4:59.44 26:41.77 30:09.14 3:27.37 8:35/M
7 Michelle Estrada San Antonio TX 1782 33 97 5:14.05 26:56.38 27:25.21 0:28.83 8:40/M
8 Amy Eskew Austin TX 648 31 116 6:10.68 27:53.01 30:04.56 2:11.55 8:58/M
9 Tina Garcia Brownsville TX 582 33 132 6:42.31 28:24.64 30:11.14 1:46.50 9:08/M
10 Jamie South College Station TX 2589 34 137 6:51.33 28:33.66 31:36.39 3:02.73 9:11/M
11 Tammy Roe Wichita Falls TX 2516 34 139 6:52.87 28:35.20 29:13.48 0:38.28 9:11/M
12 Grace Pepin Sugar Land TX 1249 32 149 7:17.05 28:59.38 33:12.42 4:13.04 9:19/M
13 Jacqueline Caemmerer Austin TE 470 31 152 7:20.69 29:03.02 32:40.10 3:37.08 9:20/M
14 Caitlin Seykora San Antonio TX 1853 31 154 7:23.84 29:06.17 32:44.72 3:38.55 9:21/M
15 April Bitner Yukon OK 1946 34 175 7:53.02 29:35.35 34:08.68 4:33.33 9:31/M
16 Jennifer Worchester Bryan TX 2717 34 177 7:54.69 29:37.02 32:42.80 3:05.78 9:31/M
17 Erin Burrell Houston TX 1988 30 185 8:13.93 29:56.26 34:49.23 4:52.97 9:37/M
18 Christine Hoskinson Kingsville TX 2198 34 186 8:17.97 30:00.30 31:04.28 1:03.98 9:39/M
19 Kirsten Ealy Austin TE 1780 30 194 8:36.15 30:18.48 31:45.40 1:26.92 9:45/M
20 Emily Waetjen Houston TX 2680 30 195 8:37.04 30:19.37 31:45.69 1:26.32 9:45/M
21 Tamara Wahrer Round Rock TX 2687 33 202 8:51.24 30:33.57 33:03.90 2:30.33 9:49/M
22 Megan Boehl Cuero TE 407 30 207 8:56.78 30:39.11 30:55.24 0:16.13 9:51/M
23 Jenna Medford Round Rock TX 2355 31 221 9:18.57 31:00.90 31:31.59 0:30.69 9:58/M
24 Shannon May Tyler TX 2340 32 236 9:41.16 31:23.49 32:01.66 0:38.17 10:05/M
25 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 2013 30 237 9:43.25 31:25.58 31:38.89 0:13.31 10:06/M
26 Lacey Faulkner Austin TX 2089 32 238 9:44.52 31:26.85 33:20.78 1:53.93 10:06/M
27 Tamara Tisdale Richmond TE 2643 34 261 10:29.94 32:12.27 32:46.88 0:34.61 10:21/M
28 Amy McCulloch Abilene TX 2347 34 265 10:35.95 32:18.28 35:07.46 2:49.18 10:23/M
29 Catherine McCauley Cedar Park TX 2345 32 272 10:53.56 32:35.89 32:51.41 0:15.52 10:29/M
30 Laura Hill Shiner TX 2183 32 296 11:32.34 33:14.67 37:20.81 4:06.14 10:41/M
31 Mitzy De La Fuente Brownsville TE 580 30 309 11:53.98 33:36.31 35:57.75 2:21.44 10:48/M
32 Martha Levien Austin TX 1024 34 316 12:13.30 33:55.63 36:27.62 2:31.99 10:54/M
33 Lara Brumm Friendswood TX 1980 34 320 12:27.70 34:10.03 38:10.93 4:00.90 10:59/M
34 Marissa Martinez Austin TX 1079 32 331 12:51.99 34:34.32 34:34.32 11:07/M
35 Sharon Frey San Antonio TX 1788 34 332 12:52.88 34:35.21 38:02.84 3:27.63 11:07/M
36 Tricia Knezek Hallettsville TX 2257 30 334 12:59.19 34:41.52 35:24.21 0:42.69 11:09/M
37 Kristen Brazil Austin TX 1971 32 347 13:32.70 35:15.03 39:33.53 4:18.50 11:20/M
38 Brenna McGee Austin TX 2349 31 354 13:46.09 35:28.42 39:12.26 3:43.84 11:24/M
39 Jennifer Pool Austin TX 1282 34 362 14:00.27 35:42.60 40:18.37 4:35.77 11:29/M
40 Caitlin Trevett Richmond TX 2648 30 367 14:06.13 35:48.46 38:48.11 2:59.65 11:31/M
41 Kymberly Rawls Deer Park TX 2483 34 377 14:30.75 36:13.08 40:41.14 4:28.06 11:39/M
42 Amanda Teague Bellville TX 2623 30 378 14:31.03 36:13.36 40:41.20 4:27.84 11:39/M
43 Chelsea Healey Midland TX 109 32 383 14:44.89 36:27.22 40:28.12 4:00.90 11:43/M
44 Linda Lopez San Antonio TX 1815 31 385 14:50.01 36:32.34 39:58.32 3:25.98 11:45/M
45 Cheri Horner Austin TX 2753 31 395 15:03.92 36:46.25 40:32.57 3:46.32 11:49/M
46 Whitney Turner Austin TX 2657 32 396 15:04.43 36:46.76 40:32.60 3:45.84 11:49/M
47 Dawn Cowen La Grange TX 2026 34 409 15:47.71 37:30.04 38:16.66 0:46.62 12:03/M
48 Heather Fisher Abilene TX 2096 34 412 15:49.34 37:31.67 40:16.87 2:45.20 12:04/M
49 Christin Herron Denton TX 2179 33 415 15:50.58 37:32.91 41:45.38 4:12.47 12:04/M
50 Meranda Ivey Seguin TX 2210 34 416 15:51.75 37:34.08 38:45.78 1:11.70 12:05/M
51 Lauren Kresta Grand Prairie TX 2271 32 417 15:58.07 37:40.40 38:03.60 0:23.20 12:07/M
52 Sarah Gerdes Richmond TX 2126 32 422 16:13.26 37:55.59 38:13.00 0:17.41 12:12/M
53 Brittany Miller Spring TX 2372 30 429 16:37.34 38:19.67 42:15.93 3:56.26 12:19/M
54 Leena Perez Mercedes TX 2454 32 433 16:44.52 38:26.85 41:54.81 3:27.96 12:21/M
55 Michelle Morales Harlingen TX 2389 33 445 17:03.59 38:45.92 42:03.70 3:17.78 12:28/M
56 Mary Gloria Austin TX 2134 31 452 17:13.96 38:56.29 40:52.20 1:55.91 12:31/M
57 Joey Kaspar Shiner TX 2237 31 456 17:24.06 39:06.39 43:01.73 3:55.34 12:34/M
58 Carli Elias Shiner TX 2076 32 457 17:24.61 39:06.94 43:01.79 3:54.85 12:34/M
59 Leslie Korce Granite Shoals TX 2265 30 464 17:32.48 39:14.81 40:02.25 0:47.44 12:37/M
60 Maggie Manzano Spring TX 1063 30 467 17:36.59 39:18.92 40:07.32 0:48.40 12:38/M
61 Holly Herring Quitman TX 1796 34 470 17:37.47 39:19.80 43:23.68 4:03.88 12:39/M
62 Amy Metz San Antonio TX 1824 31 485 18:23.37 40:05.70 43:45.90 3:40.20 12:53/M
63 Leslie Ulrich Cuero TX 2660 34 490 18:54.44 40:36.77 42:38.95 2:02.18 13:03/M
64 Tammy Friedeck Houston TX 702 33 493 18:54.76 40:37.09 42:53.23 2:16.14 13:04/M
65 Andrea Rejcek West TX 2492 30 504 19:15.08 40:57.41 42:06.04 1:08.63 13:10/M
66 Ashly Singletary Spring TX 2575 33 521 20:16.39 41:58.72 42:41.83 0:43.11 13:30/M
67 Andrea Alicea San Antonio TX 1763 31 534 20:40.40 42:22.73 46:06.06 3:43.33 13:37/M
68 Jessica Sieloff Houston TX 2568 34 553 22:15.80 43:58.13 48:16.60 4:18.47 14:08/M
69 Shelby Ruyle Dallas TX 1393 33 568 23:02.79 44:45.12 45:45.62 1:00.50 14:23/M
70 Neelima Reddy Houston TX 1321 33 573 23:06.59 44:48.92 48:59.74 4:10.82 14:24/M
71 Emerson Yellen Lake Jackson TX 2719 31 580 23:29.57 45:11.90 46:13.89 1:01.99 14:32/M
72 Sarah Toomey San Antonio TE 2647 31 581 23:36.66 45:18.99 48:12.07 2:53.08 14:34/M
73 Jenny Mobley San Antonio TX 1825 31 594 24:27.12 46:09.45 47:52.06 1:42.61 14:50/M
74 Natalie Garner Fate TX 2118 34 601 24:34.96 46:17.29 47:27.61 1:10.32 14:53/M
75 Blythe Flores Victoria TX 2099 32 618 25:45.29 47:27.62 51:40.99 4:13.37 15:15/M
76 Sabrina Starns La Porte TX 1491 31 633 26:19.20 48:01.53 50:20.22 2:18.69 15:26/M
77 Lindsey Boyett Gilmer TX 1967 33 678 29:50.98 51:33.31 55:33.63 4:00.32 16:35/M
78 Lindsay Jones Shiner TX 2228 30 708 32:24.42 54:06.75 58:13.13 4:06.38 17:24/M
79 Tara Conover College Station TX 2015 31 715 33:22.86 55:05.19 59:55.35 4:50.16 17:43/M
80 Kelley Miller Irving TX 2377 32 718 33:24.87 55:07.20 59:31.09 4:23.89 17:43/M
81 Francene Larrabee New Braunfels TX 2294 34 720 33:34.24 55:16.57 59:03.79 3:47.22 17:46/M
82 Megan Woodling Santa Fe TE 2716 34 776 38:44.55 1:00:26.88 1:04:30.07 4:03.19 19:26/M
83 Natalie Alvarez Corpus Christi TX 1905 32 777 38:54.00 1:00:36.33 1:05:04.68 4:28.35 19:29/M
84 Megha Shah Katy TX 2565 33 807 48:21.51 1:10:03.84 1:11:13.57 1:09.73 22:31/M
Top

F 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allison Bolinger League City TX 1961 35 26   23:16.00 25:00.41 1:44.41 7:29/M
2 Kathleen Moree New Braunfels TX 2392 35 36 0:34.60 23:50.60 29:36.35 5:45.75 7:40/M
3 Christy Costlow Austin TX 2023 36 47 1:12.46 24:28.46 24:36.24 0:07.78 7:52/M
4 Wendy Mican Victoria TX 2365 37 71 2:43.87 25:59.87 27:54.70 1:54.83 8:21/M
5 Julie Boehm Shiner TX 1958 37 76 3:03.43 26:19.43 26:49.31 0:29.88 8:28/M
6 Melissa Lascalere Bentonville AR 2296 36 77 3:10.99 26:26.99 29:10.04 2:43.05 8:30/M
7 Lauren Timmens Austin TX 2642 35 98 3:40.61 26:56.61 27:05.26 0:08.65 8:40/M
8 Erin Arnold Victoria TX 1910 36 100 3:48.35 27:04.35 27:18.79 0:14.44 8:42/M
9 Lindsay Miller Sour Lake TX 2378 39 106 4:04.34 27:20.34 31:43.91 4:23.57 8:47/M
10 Sara Davis Pearland TX 2039 35 107 4:05.61 27:21.61 29:51.67 2:30.06 8:48/M
11 Leyla Riebel Cypress TX 2497 37 142 5:31.07 28:47.07 29:08.19 0:21.12 9:15/M
12 Jamie Chumchal Katy TX 2009 39 143 5:32.04 28:48.04 31:17.28 2:29.24 9:16/M
13 Monica Lassmann Meyersville TX 2298 37 151 5:46.73 29:02.73 31:24.83 2:22.10 9:20/M
14 Amy Tobias Cedar Park TE 2644 37 159 5:53.49 29:09.49 32:37.50 3:28.01 9:22/M
15 Amy Nieman Bethesda MD 1191 37 176 6:19.86 29:35.86 34:08.78 4:32.92 9:31/M
16 Monica Alvarado Houston TX 310 38 178 6:24.47 29:40.47 33:04.31 3:23.84 9:32/M
17 Allison Abdias Houston TX 286 36 189 6:54.20 30:10.20 30:35.44 0:25.24 9:42/M
18 Stephanie Collins Manor TX 2012 35 222 7:45.10 31:01.10 31:31.79 0:30.69 9:58/M
19 Denise Smolik Hallettsville TE 2587 35 223 7:45.44 31:01.44 32:00.66 0:59.22 9:58/M
20 Elizabeth Olds Austin TX 2426 36 230 7:54.38 31:10.38 33:07.69 1:57.31 10:01/M
21 Monica Jacob Victoria TX 2212 36 245 8:30.06 31:46.06 34:09.79 2:23.73 10:13/M
22 Jessica Rivas Gonzales TX 2500 39 262 8:58.32 32:14.32 32:25.03 0:10.71 10:22/M
23 Karen Linscomb Cuero TE 2312 38 267 9:03.17 32:19.17 32:33.24 0:14.07 10:23/M
24 Lauren Koller Austin TX 2263 36 269 9:12.48 32:28.48 37:05.52 4:37.04 10:26/M
25 Ginger Rust Santa Fe TX 2537 35 276 9:22.10 32:38.10 37:35.92 4:57.82 10:30/M
26 Libby Hornacky Shiner TX 870 38 278 9:22.88 32:38.88 35:38.74 2:59.86 10:30/M
27 Aleta Doddema Plantersville TX 2061 35 281 9:29.33 32:45.33 32:45.33 10:32/M
28 Dayspring Fowler Belton TX 1786 39 288 9:45.05 33:01.05 36:11.98 3:10.93 10:37/M
29 Kristin Hull Belton TX 885 35 302 10:05.15 33:21.15 36:32.76 3:11.61 10:43/M
30 Hannah West Austin TX 1648 35 315 10:39.57 33:55.57 36:27.48 2:31.91 10:54/M
31 Melissa Williams Canyon Lake TX 2763 35 327 11:12.24 34:28.24 35:24.85 0:56.61 11:05/M
32 Mollie Nollkamper Cedar Park TX 2419 36 328 11:12.72 34:28.72 36:49.79 2:21.07 11:05/M
33 Susanne Gayda Austin TX 2122 36 330 11:13.36 34:29.36 36:49.85 2:20.49 11:05/M
34 Erin Teter Round Rock TX 2626 39 337 11:31.05 34:47.05 37:29.38 2:42.33 11:11/M
35 Christina Thetford San Antonio TX 2746 39 338 11:31.34 34:47.34 38:51.52 4:04.18 11:11/M
36 Shelley Winkenwerder Austin TX 2709 37 340 11:41.38 34:57.38 35:57.95 1:00.57 11:14/M
37 Alice Leonard Shiner TX 2305 37 342 11:53.86 35:09.86 35:30.91 0:21.05 11:18/M
38 Julie Center San Antonio TX 2000 36 343 11:54.21 35:10.21 36:08.41 0:58.20 11:18/M
39 Kelly Chance Hallettsville TX 2002 38 358 12:19.00 35:35.00 38:59.35 3:24.35 11:26/M
40 Nancy Brenek Schulenburg TX 1974 38 364 12:29.37 35:45.37 37:03.86 1:18.49 11:30/M
41 Mirian Spencer Fort Worth TX 1858 37 365 12:30.08 35:46.08 37:07.23 1:21.15 11:30/M
42 Tiffany Tamez Corpus Christi TX 2620 36 387 13:18.87 36:34.87 40:23.02 3:48.15 11:45/M
43 Emily Fridlington San Antonio TX 1789 37 401 13:42.71 36:58.71 41:35.69 4:36.98 11:53/M
44 Julie Fridlington Austin TX 2109 37 403 13:45.89 37:01.89 41:38.83 4:36.94 11:54/M
45 Jennifer Chittum Tuscola TX 2007 36 411 14:14.32 37:30.32 40:12.61 2:42.29 12:03/M
46 Corinne Pinter Sugar Land TX 190 37 428 14:59.77 38:15.77 39:50.83 1:35.06 12:18/M
47 Kayla Thomas Huffman TX 2636 39 435 15:14.32 38:30.32 41:25.26 2:54.94 12:23/M
48 Christine Tran Houston TX 1865 37 438 15:21.53 38:37.53 43:13.98 4:36.45 12:25/M
49 Raquel Melendez Shoreacres TX 2357 39 439 15:21.91 38:37.91 43:13.88 4:35.97 12:25/M
50 Leigh Ann Vasek Shiner TX 2667 36 448 15:33.51 38:49.51 40:13.99 1:24.48 12:29/M
51 Kristen MacAluso Houston TX 2327 35 461 15:57.27 39:13.27 39:53.76 0:40.49 12:37/M
52 Tiffany Wegener Shiner TE 2692 37 476 16:19.08 39:35.08 43:45.99 4:10.91 12:44/M
53 Janie Figirova San Antonio TX 1890 36 488 17:16.52 40:32.52 42:30.55 1:58.03 13:02/M
54 Erika Pesek Austin TX 2458 39 491 17:20.93 40:36.93 44:19.49 3:42.56 13:03/M
55 Diana Wagner Caldwell TX 2683 38 492 17:21.05 40:37.05 42:38.72 2:01.67 13:04/M
56 Dani Stock Weimar TX 2605 39 494 17:23.51 40:39.51 42:39.84 2:00.33 13:04/M
57 Stephanie Rainosek Hallettsille TE 2479 38 505 17:49.19 41:05.19 44:29.79 3:24.60 13:13/M
58 Samantha Mullin Pflugerville TX 2406 35 506 17:55.02 41:11.02 41:44.34 0:33.32 13:15/M
59 Lynsey Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2672 38 508 18:00.02 41:16.02 44:55.04 3:39.02 13:16/M
60 Jennifer Noska Hallettsville TX 2420 38 509 18:06.76 41:22.76 44:47.68 3:24.92 13:18/M
61 Sally Zappe Hallettsville TX 2722 39 510 18:07.55 41:23.55 44:47.67 3:24.12 13:18/M
62 Tara Hunter Austin TX 2203 38 526 18:55.96 42:11.96 43:10.93 0:58.97 13:34/M
63 Michelle Lopez Buda` TX 2317 38 528 18:56.43 42:12.43 45:22.87 3:10.44 13:34/M
64 Katie Miller Jersey Village TX 2376 35 542 19:46.97 43:02.97 46:58.86 3:55.89 13:50/M
65 Melissa Jordan Houston TX 2229 35 543 19:47.24 43:03.24 46:58.91 3:55.67 13:51/M
66 Amanda Sexton Hamilton TX 2564 35 554 20:42.59 43:58.59 45:16.04 1:17.45 14:08/M
67 Andria Nichols Round Rock TX 2417 38 556 20:44.79 44:00.79 45:28.37 1:27.58 14:09/M
68 Stephanie Singletary Coldspring TX 2577 37 557 20:54.12 44:10.12 44:37.31 0:27.19 14:12/M
69 Megan Schroeder College Station TX 2559 35 563 21:09.32 44:25.32 48:57.11 4:31.79 14:17/M
70 Jill Opela Shiner TX 2430 36 578 21:52.70 45:08.70 45:52.43 0:43.73 14:31/M
71 Lauren Holcombe Irving TX 2189 36 582 22:09.37 45:25.37 49:38.29 4:12.92 14:36/M
72 Sarah Tupa Edna TX 2652 39 603 23:02.87 46:18.87 50:48.83 4:29.96 14:53/M
73 Elsa Kohlbus Pflugerville TX 966 39 605 23:16.54 46:32.54 50:09.47 3:36.93 14:58/M
74 Katherine Williams Shiner TX 2705 35 606 23:20.68 46:36.68 47:42.31 1:05.63 14:59/M
75 Jill Clark Katy TX 515 39 610 23:42.72 46:58.72 49:10.46 2:11.74 15:06/M
76 Erin Etheridge Luling TX 2086 35 615 24:06.32 47:22.32 48:42.34 1:20.02 15:14/M
77 Amanda Kidd Luling TX 2248 37 616 24:07.16 47:23.16 48:42.93 1:19.77 15:14/M
78 Erin Luker Austin TX 2324 39 620 24:14.31 47:30.31 50:57.21 3:26.90 15:16/M
79 Victoria Isaac San Antonio TX 1800 35 641 25:33.33 48:49.33 49:18.18 0:28.85 15:42/M
80 Kim Lindsey Alvord TX 2310 39 664 26:45.13 50:01.13 51:41.09 1:39.96 16:05/M
81 April Anderson Dallas TX 1764 35 668 27:02.64 50:18.64 53:02.56 2:43.92 16:10/M
82 Veronica Mauro Live Oak TX 1822 39 672 28:08.37 51:24.37 56:07.41 4:43.04 16:32/M
83 Misty Ferrell Copeland San Antonio TX 2766 37 679 28:17.96 51:33.96 54:10.92 2:36.96 16:35/M
84 Katherine Morsbach Cedar Park TX 2399 39 691 28:52.41 52:08.41 54:16.53 2:08.12 16:46/M
85 Nicole Babb Victoria TX 1921 36 702 30:08.45 53:24.45 57:15.37 3:50.92 17:10/M
86 Lindsey Hartline Houston TX 2166 39 710 31:18.14 54:34.14 55:18.07 0:43.93 17:33/M
87 Jennifer Stratman Austin TX 2609 37 712 31:33.12 54:49.12 57:50.85 3:01.73 17:38/M
88 Lavinia Zanaj League City TX 1695 38 714 31:44.47 55:00.47 58:34.16 3:33.69 17:41/M
89 Marisa Maes Hallettsville TX 2332 39 737 33:27.11 56:43.11 1:00:54.03 4:10.92 18:14/M
90 Miranda Thomas Huffman TX 2639 36 763 36:31.12 59:47.12 1:03:47.12 4:00.00 19:13/M
91 Sonya Smith Houston TX 2584 36 765 36:33.38 59:49.38 1:00:36.16 0:46.78 19:14/M
92 Saranne Labay League City TX 2286 36 769 36:47.94 1:00:03.94 1:03:49.23 3:45.29 19:19/M
93 Anna Magallanes Sargent TX 2333 36 775 37:10.24 1:00:26.24 1:04:29.88 4:03.64 19:26/M
94 Aubrae Denning San Antonio TX 2050 38 781 37:50.78 1:01:06.78 1:01:06.78 19:39/M
95 Maygan Landry Austin TX 2291 36 782 38:00.12 1:01:16.12 1:03:42.70 2:26.58 19:42/M
96 Katie Fuselier Austin TX 2110 39 783 38:48.61 1:02:04.61 1:02:04.61 19:57/M
97 Cheryl Mitchell Cypress TX 2385 38 792 42:56.25 1:06:12.25 1:10:34.40 4:22.15 21:17/M
98 Marlene Ramos-Santiago San Antonio TX 1843 39 817 1:43:25.99 2:06:41.99 2:06:41.99 40:44/M
99 Lauren Harkins Shiner TX 810 36 822 2:48:39.86 3:11:55.86 3:13:54.95 1:59.09 61:43/M
Top

F 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Reddick Garden Ridge TX 2485 43 43   24:08.65 25:35.62 1:26.97 7:46/M
2 Monique Pohler Shiner TX 2467 40 75 2:10.52 26:19.17 26:49.35 0:30.18 8:28/M
3 Heather Bendet Universal City TX 1939 41 141 4:36.40 28:45.05 29:01.49 0:16.44 9:15/M
4 Michelle Kramer Shiner TE 2269 41 146 4:46.70 28:55.35 29:50.81 0:55.46 9:18/M
5 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 1794 44 170 5:15.41 29:24.06 31:09.86 1:45.80 9:27/M
6 Jennifer Turner Brenham TX 2655 44 182 5:37.60 29:46.25 32:58.67 3:12.42 9:34/M
7 Jennifer Crosby Kyle TX 2031 40 192 6:06.47 30:15.12 30:29.89 0:14.77 9:44/M
8 Julie Kerr Iola TX 2245 40 196 6:13.89 30:22.54 33:00.84 2:38.30 9:46/M
9 Kate Miller Austin TX 2375 42 201 6:23.17 30:31.82 32:17.26 1:45.44 9:49/M
10 Amy Hicks Frisco TX 2181 40 208 6:30.54 30:39.19 34:41.75 4:02.56 9:51/M
11 Chelsee Headley Paradise TX 828 42 233 7:07.85 31:16.50 32:58.24 1:41.74 10:03/M
12 Nette Werling San Antonio TX 257 40 249 7:41.30 31:49.95 35:17.14 3:27.19 10:14/M
13 Jennifer Wickliffe Corpus Christi TX 2702 42 251 7:43.96 31:52.61 33:55.03 2:02.42 10:15/M
14 Dana Glass Blakely GA 2133 42 253 7:45.12 31:53.77 33:51.39 1:57.62 10:15/M
15 Cecilia Aguilar Cibolo TX 1887 40 255 7:48.69 31:57.34 32:54.07 0:56.73 10:16/M
16 Amy Horne Luling TX 2197 42 259 7:59.29 32:07.94 33:29.84 1:21.90 10:20/M
17 Anna Jacobs Yoakum TX 900 40 277 8:30.15 32:38.80 35:38.62 2:59.82 10:30/M
18 April Akkola Marion TX 1762 44 317 9:55.74 34:04.39 37:36.32 3:31.93 10:57/M
19 Nerissa Muniz Helotes TX 1828 40 318 9:56.84 34:05.49 37:58.74 3:53.25 10:58/M
20 Sherry Ressler East Bernard TX 2494 40 335 10:32.94 34:41.59 35:24.77 0:43.18 11:09/M
21 Melody Smith Huntington TX 1463 44 380 12:10.64 36:19.29 41:19.01 4:59.72 11:41/M
22 Jennifer Smith Austin TX 2581 41 397 12:41.20 36:49.85 39:36.27 2:46.42 11:50/M
23 Stacey Mitchell San Antonio TE 164 41 430 14:11.40 38:20.05 39:54.84 1:34.79 12:20/M
24 Belinda Harwell Katy TX 2167 42 440 14:29.54 38:38.19 43:14.08 4:35.89 12:25/M
25 Claire Davis Amarillo TX 2036 42 450 14:46.93 38:55.58 40:51.70 1:56.12 12:31/M
26 Junette Moseley Austin TX 2401 40 454 14:48.44 38:57.09 40:52.46 1:55.37 12:31/M
27 Andrea Partida Bastrop TX 2440 44 455 14:56.18 39:04.83 39:40.02 0:35.19 12:34/M
28 Debra Mosier Houston TX 1153 43 458 15:01.74 39:10.39 42:00.18 2:49.79 12:36/M
29 Melissa Smith Houston TX 1462 42 480 15:37.58 39:46.23 42:17.19 2:30.96 12:47/M
30 Michelle Spiers Houston TX 2592 41 481 15:46.90 39:55.55 42:26.00 2:30.45 12:50/M
31 Julie Harris La Grange TX 2161 42 517 17:29.22 41:37.87 43:38.23 2:00.36 13:23/M
32 Monique Figueroa Forney TX 2093 40 530 18:05.27 42:13.92 46:07.89 3:53.97 13:34/M
33 Amy Avant Brenham TX 1919 43 539 18:44.86 42:53.51 43:43.41 0:49.90 13:47/M
34 Lori Lopez San Antonio TX 1816 42 546 19:15.26 43:23.91 46:49.54 3:25.63 13:57/M
35 Sherri Grahmann Hallettsville TX 2141 42 565 20:22.60 44:31.25 46:40.07 2:08.82 14:19/M
36 Patti Tatum Elgin TE 2622 41 585 21:21.04 45:29.69 45:43.23 0:13.54 14:37/M
37 Catarina Hale San Antonio TX 1792 43 611 22:58.26 47:06.91 48:59.02 1:52.11 15:09/M
38 Tanya Willis Victoria TX 2707 41 619 23:18.99 47:27.64 51:41.02 4:13.38 15:15/M
39 Jamie Luker Austin TX 1048 41 622 23:24.66 47:33.31 51:00.74 3:27.43 15:17/M
40 Jennifer Buck Pearland TX 455 42 632 23:51.54 48:00.19 52:46.66 4:46.47 15:26/M
41 Christie Kaden Hondo TX 1804 42 653 25:23.29 49:31.94 51:30.51 1:58.57 15:55/M
42 Martha Candia Victoria TX 1993 41 669 26:17.69 50:26.34 52:10.80 1:44.46 16:13/M
43 Kristi Piper Danbury TX 1278 42 686 27:50.72 51:59.37 55:21.04 3:21.67 16:43/M
44 Blair Dorris Uvalde TX 1776 42 703 29:16.47 53:25.12 58:00.34 4:35.22 17:11/M
45 Sarah Vreeland Hallettsville TX 2678 43 738 32:36.57 56:45.22 1:00:55.68 4:10.46 18:15/M
46 Cherie Turner Austin TX 2653 43 784 37:56.31 1:02:04.96 1:02:04.96 19:57/M
47 Marisa Drake Houston TX 2066 41 786 39:07.09 1:03:15.74 1:05:22.02 2:06.28 20:20/M
48 Kimberly Newman Houston TX 2415 41 787 39:08.48 1:03:17.13 1:05:21.59 2:04.46 20:21/M
49 Nicole Sitz Bay City TX 1854 43 795 42:57.27 1:07:05.92 1:10:09.41 3:03.49 21:34/M
50 Regina Rios Austin TX 2499 44 806 45:00.19 1:09:08.84 1:09:30.21 0:21.37 22:14/M
Top

F 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Betty Vance 2759 47 41   24:06.70 24:08.87 0:02.17 7:45/M
2 Kate Kubicek Pearland TX 2277 45 123 3:57.30 28:04.00 29:32.56 1:28.56 9:01/M
3 Deann Hooper Oklahoma City OK 2196 46 204 6:28.78 30:35.48 32:32.01 1:56.53 9:50/M
4 Kathryn Yurkovich Austin TX 2720 45 227 7:00.13 31:06.83 33:07.00 2:00.17 10:00/M
5 Rhonda Brooks Shavano Park TX 1772 49 270 8:28.64 32:35.34 33:17.44 0:42.10 10:29/M
6 Chrissy Wagner Victoria TX 2681 48 275 8:31.14 32:37.84 33:09.67 0:31.83 10:29/M
7 Victoria Atkinson Coldspring TX 328 48 287 8:53.93 33:00.63 34:42.66 1:42.03 10:37/M
8 Renee Cejka Shiner TX 1999 47 293 9:02.50 33:09.20 34:40.52 1:31.32 10:40/M
9 Melissa Cooper Cedar Park TX 2022 46 299 9:11.75 33:18.45 34:49.65 1:31.20 10:42/M
10 Kasia Reese Wylie TX 2489 45 310 9:35.30 33:42.00 35:18.21 1:36.21 10:50/M
11 Michelle Knudsen Katy TX 2259 46 345 11:06.10 35:12.80 38:37.26 3:24.46 11:19/M
12 Trish Kapavik Shiner TX 2235 49 355 11:25.42 35:32.12 35:34.75 0:02.63 11:26/M
13 Tonya Caldwell Katy TX 1992 47 361 11:33.25 35:39.95 39:02.14 3:22.19 11:28/M
14 Stacy Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 1966 46 369 11:44.68 35:51.38 36:26.28 0:34.90 11:32/M
15 Tamie Gutka Austin TX 2153 49 374 12:01.00 36:07.70 36:46.63 0:38.93 11:37/M
16 Christine Hranicky Bellville TX 2200 46 384 12:20.82 36:27.52 39:43.30 3:15.78 11:43/M
17 Michelle Wendel Cuero TX 2696 46 386 12:27.72 36:34.42 36:57.05 0:22.63 11:45/M
18 Kristina Robertson The Woodlands TX 2507 47 392 12:33.76 36:40.46 38:58.72 2:18.26 11:47/M
19 Lori Popp Hallettsville TX 1286 47 424 13:58.89 38:05.59 41:23.46 3:17.87 12:15/M
20 Stephanie Carter Gonzales TX 480 47 441 14:32.09 38:38.79 38:56.34 0:17.55 12:25/M
21 Kathy Chudy Round Rock TX 2008 47 469 15:12.93 39:19.63 41:52.06 2:32.43 12:39/M
22 Mischelle Van Wijk Conroe TX 1603 47 473 15:16.10 39:22.80 41:51.97 2:29.17 12:39/M
23 Tracy Catchings Gonzales TX 1996 45 489 16:26.65 40:33.35 43:00.13 2:26.78 13:02/M
24 Christie Vaclavik Houston TX 1867 49 513 17:24.97 41:31.67 42:59.05 1:27.38 13:21/M
25 Angela Wishert Gonzales TX 2710 48 562 20:16.69 44:23.39 47:52.51 3:29.12 14:16/M
26 Shelly Shock Gonzales TX 2567 48 621 23:25.73 47:32.43 51:03.71 3:31.28 15:17/M
27 D'Ann Uresti Weslaco Texas TX 2661 48 626 23:37.23 47:43.93 51:41.31 3:57.38 15:21/M
28 Melissa Ruland Cypress TX 2529 46 634 23:56.54 48:03.24 52:06.76 4:03.52 15:27/M
29 Patty Peltier Atascosa TX 1889 48 639 24:39.97 48:46.67 50:45.10 1:58.43 15:41/M
30 Shari Weber Richmond TX 2691 47 643 24:53.37 49:00.07 50:12.61 1:12.54 15:45/M
31 Dawn Morkovsky Shiner TX 2395 46 663 25:50.91 49:57.61 50:29.40 0:31.79 16:04/M
32 Lesley Twiss Katy TX 1593 47 667 26:10.51 50:17.21 52:48.74 2:31.53 16:10/M
33 Emy Duke Cypress TX 2070 46 684 27:50.11 51:56.81 55:59.77 4:02.96 16:42/M
34 Gina Strebeck Danbury TX 1517 48 687 27:52.68 51:59.38 55:20.57 3:21.19 16:43/M
35 Laura Davidson Alvin TX 2034 48 688 27:57.42 52:04.12 55:54.17 3:50.05 16:45/M
36 Melissa Loy Houston TX 2321 45 699 28:43.78 52:50.48 54:25.62 1:35.14 16:59/M
37 Lynn Eslick Austin TX 2084 45 726 31:27.82 55:34.52 58:22.37 2:47.85 17:52/M
38 Sandra Bueno Mckinney TX 1986 48 743 33:22.11 57:28.81 1:01:23.77 3:54.96 18:29/M
39 Deborah Jones Friendswood TX 2227 45 788 40:08.77 1:04:15.47 1:07:57.46 3:41.99 20:40/M
40 Tracy Ganeau Goliad TX 2115 45 790 41:44.97 1:05:51.67 1:06:25.71 0:34.04 21:10/M
41 Deann Allen Universal City TX 4 49 800 43:20.11 1:07:26.81 1:10:29.70 3:02.89 21:41/M
42 Jo Ann Bludau Schulenburg TX 1952 45 803 44:56.32 1:09:03.02 1:10:36.44 1:33.42 22:12/M
Top

F 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alisa Hybner Shiner TX 2204 52 67   25:44.88 27:18.52 1:33.64 8:16/M
2 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 2540 52 69 0:02.61 25:47.49 25:54.57 0:07.08 8:17/M
3 Pam Hohlt Brenham TX 860 51 78 0:43.06 26:27.94 27:19.56 0:51.62 8:30/M
4 Jennifer Perez Allen TX 2453 50 88 0:57.05 26:41.93 29:42.71 3:00.78 8:35/M
5 Debra Newell Greenville TE 2412 53 99 1:14.75 26:59.63 28:13.75 1:14.12 8:41/M
6 Dawn Brown Victoria TX 447 50 108 1:36.97 27:21.85 28:34.30 1:12.45 8:48/M
7 Claudia Peacock Converse TX 1837 53 133 2:41.47 28:26.35 29:37.97 1:11.62 9:09/M
8 Mariarose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2139 54 158 3:23.46 29:08.34 29:16.48 0:08.14 9:22/M
9 Sandy Jaeger Porter TX 902 54 211 4:58.89 30:43.77 32:12.76 1:28.99 9:53/M
10 Sheila Green Brenham TX 2145 50 244 6:00.52 31:45.40 33:50.14 2:04.74 10:13/M
11 Tina Johnson Houston TX 920 50 284 7:12.50 32:57.38 34:33.58 1:36.20 10:36/M
12 Stacye Anderson Houston TX 1907 51 308 7:47.36 33:32.24 34:28.16 0:55.92 10:47/M
13 Liz Kuffel Richmond TX 2280 54 322 8:26.82 34:11.70 37:24.92 3:13.22 10:59/M
14 Dianna Groce Pasadena TX 2737 51 325 8:36.87 34:21.75 38:45.67 4:23.92 11:03/M
15 Leah Wagner Shiner TX 2685 51 350 9:35.17 35:20.05 35:23.18 0:03.13 11:22/M
16 Elaine Crea San Antonio TX 1892 54 359 9:51.16 35:36.04 39:55.49 4:19.45 11:27/M
17 Suzanne Phillips Arlington TX 2464 53 366 10:03.48 35:48.36 37:23.47 1:35.11 11:31/M
18 Jamie McElroy Victoria TX 1097 50 373 10:14.37 35:59.25 37:03.35 1:04.10 11:34/M
19 Kendra Moseley Richmond TX 1152 50 375 10:24.59 36:09.47 37:25.26 1:15.79 11:37/M
20 Sharon Naumann La Grange TX 2408 53 406 11:38.48 37:23.36 37:23.36 12:01/M
21 Linda Kowalski Tomball TX 2267 53 410 11:45.29 37:30.17 40:06.95 2:36.78 12:03/M
22 Michelle Berning Waxahachie TX 1943 50 425 12:21.32 38:06.20 41:23.68 3:17.48 12:15/M
23 Kay Roller Shiner TX 2519 50 451 13:10.73 38:55.61 42:53.06 3:57.45 12:31/M
24 Sandra Segrest Sachse TX 2563 52 471 13:35.71 39:20.59 40:57.19 1:36.60 12:39/M
25 Lorraine Kenny Houston TX 2244 54 496 14:57.23 40:42.11 43:53.27 3:11.16 13:05/M
26 Pam Hagan Yoakum TX 2155 51 499 15:04.85 40:49.73 44:33.98 3:44.25 13:07/M
27 Cindy Jemelka Yoakum TX 2218 54 500 15:04.95 40:49.83 44:34.08 3:44.25 13:07/M
28 Lori Chumchal Richwood TX 1773 53 503 15:11.29 40:56.17 43:46.81 2:50.64 13:10/M
29 Rose Garza Cedar Creek TX 2121 50 531 16:29.71 42:14.59 43:36.23 1:21.64 13:35/M
30 Rosalinda Escobar Fresno TX 2083 51 541 17:16.67 43:01.55 44:22.26 1:20.71 13:50/M
31 Tracy Avalos East Bernard TX 1918 54 549 17:52.15 43:37.03 44:36.61 0:59.58 14:01/M
32 Janie Krogman Houston TX 2273 52 571 19:02.59 44:47.47 45:07.49 0:20.02 14:24/M
33 Zelda Morgan San Antonio TX 1827 53 576 19:14.23 44:59.11 48:37.32 3:38.21 14:28/M
34 Becky Cooke Abilene TX 2017 51 591 19:53.17 45:38.05 47:56.70 2:18.65 14:40/M
35 Rosa Gamboa Sweet Home TX 2114 50 600 20:29.54 46:14.42 48:43.47 2:29.05 14:52/M
36 Denise Sandelovic Shiner TX 2544 53 607 20:51.88 46:36.76 47:42.26 1:05.50 14:59/M
37 Melissa Leopold Hallettsville TE 2307 53 614 21:34.80 47:19.68 50:14.96 2:55.28 15:13/M
38 Rebecca Lacy Houston TX 2288 51 645 23:18.79 49:03.67 50:31.05 1:27.38 15:46/M
39 Sharon Zissa Houston TX 2726 53 647 23:26.65 49:11.53 49:42.76 0:31.23 15:49/M
40 Darlene Valenta Seguin TX 1870 50 652 23:39.08 49:23.96 52:04.54 2:40.58 15:53/M
41 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 2157 53 655 23:51.80 49:36.68 52:31.01 2:54.33 15:57/M
42 Darcy Hermes Shiner TX 2174 51 659 23:56.88 49:41.76 50:02.29 0:20.53 15:59/M
43 Anna Teter Round Rock TX 2625 50 689 26:21.24 52:06.12 54:35.55 2:29.43 16:45/M
44 Norma Painter Houston TX 2435 53 696 26:54.49 52:39.37 53:33.66 0:54.29 16:56/M
45 Roni Cappadonna Houston TX 1995 50 697 26:56.28 52:41.16 53:33.53 0:52.37 16:56/M
46 Gina Witherspoon Houston TX 2711 51 698 26:57.19 52:42.07 53:33.50 0:51.43 16:57/M
47 Sheri Merklinger Cuero TX 2359 51 728 29:53.87 55:38.75 57:22.02 1:43.27 17:53/M
48 Jean Merklinger Victoria TX 2358 52 729 29:54.24 55:39.12 57:22.15 1:43.03 17:54/M
49 Aurora Bueno Forney TX 1984 52 742 31:43.17 57:28.05 1:01:22.09 3:54.04 18:29/M
50 Sophie Smith Pearland TX 2585 50 745 31:49.46 57:34.34 1:01:31.35 3:57.01 18:31/M
51 Annette Zertuche Magnolia TX 2723 52 748 31:56.71 57:41.59 1:00:01.26 2:19.67 18:33/M
52 Charlotte Holloway Garland TX 2191 52 766 34:05.94 59:50.82 1:02:03.21 2:12.39 19:14/M
53 Elaine Robichaud Jasper GA 2508 53 767 34:07.33 59:52.21 1:00:36.36 0:44.15 19:15/M
54 Stephanie Reimondo Pearland TX 2491 52 770 34:19.16 1:00:04.04 1:03:49.41 3:45.37 19:19/M
55 Joanne Hlavenka Friendswood TX 2186 52 789 38:31.24 1:04:16.12 1:07:59.12 3:43.00 20:40/M
56 Patti Karshis San Antonio TX 1807 54 809 45:32.15 1:11:17.03 1:12:40.14 1:23.11 22:55/M
57 Dawn Rodriguez Richmond TE 2511 50 812 49:29.92 1:15:14.80 1:18:59.73 3:44.93 24:11/M
Top

F 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brooke Orr Boerne TX 2431 59 157   29:07.88 29:23.43 0:15.55 9:22/M
2 Sara Rodeghero Liberty Hill TX 2510 55 181 0:36.70 29:44.58 31:16.92 1:32.34 9:34/M
3 Darlene Barfoot Ingleside TX 1929 57 279 3:31.09 32:38.97 37:34.48 4:55.51 10:30/M
4 Deborah Fletcher Austin TX 2734 55 307 4:22.22 33:30.10 35:06.56 1:36.46 10:46/M
5 Mary Vonzastrow Conroe TX 2675 56 363 6:36.98 35:44.86 37:52.89 2:08.03 11:29/M
6 Liz Ladshaw New Braunfels TX 2289 59 372 6:48.61 35:56.49 38:52.20 2:55.71 11:33/M
7 Jackie Bremer Waller TX 1972 56 398 7:45.06 36:52.94 38:45.90 1:52.96 11:51/M
8 Lisa Gendusa San Marcos TX 2123 55 419 8:33.22 37:41.10 38:43.81 1:02.71 12:07/M
9 Judy Cigich The Woodlands TX 2010 57 482 10:51.34 39:59.22 42:09.78 2:10.56 12:51/M
10 Terri Neylon San Benito TX 1831 55 515 12:29.19 41:37.07 46:28.35 4:51.28 13:23/M
11 Jane Baxmann Sugarland TX 1935 56 538 13:35.54 42:43.42 43:09.42 0:26.00 13:44/M
12 Susana Hoelscher Sweet Home TX 2187 55 584 16:20.96 45:28.84 47:57.64 2:28.80 14:37/M
13 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX 1791 56 587 16:23.18 45:31.06 46:30.27 0:59.21 14:38/M
14 Glenda Stepchinski Leander TX 2600 57 635 19:09.17 48:17.05 51:45.71 3:28.66 15:32/M
15 Rena Johnson Leander TX 2225 59 636 19:09.39 48:17.27 51:45.35 3:28.08 15:32/M
16 Susan Ryan Victoria TX 2539 55 637 19:18.73 48:26.61 48:49.95 0:23.34 15:34/M
17 Deborah Ealy Shiner TX 2073 58 660 20:37.98 49:45.86 51:24.03 1:38.17 16:00/M
18 Beverly Dierschke Sealy TX 2056 58 694 23:27.03 52:34.91 53:52.21 1:17.30 16:54/M
19 Carolyn Migl Sweet Home TX 2368 56 700 23:43.97 52:51.85 56:59.08 4:07.23 17:00/M
20 Lisa Mauric Shiner TX 2339 56 705 24:18.48 53:26.36 54:07.00 0:40.64 17:11/M
21 Susan Grigsby Middletown RI 2148 59 707 24:41.41 53:49.29 57:12.26 3:22.97 17:18/M
22 Susan Miller Arlington TX 2381 56 717 25:58.01 55:05.89 59:30.90 4:25.01 17:43/M
23 Cindy Pagel Sugar Land TX 2434 58 730 26:49.98 55:57.86 58:34.00 2:36.14 17:59/M
24 Robin Tucker Lufkin TX 2651 55 753 29:31.10 58:38.98 1:03:01.85 4:22.87 18:51/M
25 Mary King Cedar Park TX 2250 56 774 31:16.00 1:00:23.88 1:01:53.48 1:29.60 19:25/M
26 Gloria Zuniga Houston TX 2727 55 785 33:22.78 1:02:30.66 1:04:03.60 1:32.94 20:06/M
27 Carol Konvicka Yoakum TX 2264 56 804 39:55.66 1:09:03.54 1:10:36.09 1:32.55 22:12/M
28 Suzanne Schupp Lakeway TX 2754 56 816 1:34:46.27 2:03:54.15 2:03:54.15 39:50/M
Top

F 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Theresa Pearsall Houston TX 2445 63 63   25:37.71 26:12.75 0:35.04 8:14/M
2 Mary Wokasch Mcfarland WI 2713 62 247 6:09.21 31:46.92 33:03.79 1:16.87 10:13/M
3 Angie Mayer Victoria TX 2341 64 360 10:02.12 35:39.83 38:35.53 2:55.70 11:28/M
4 Mary Hall Hallettsville TX 2156 60 371 10:15.54 35:53.25 39:17.25 3:24.00 11:32/M
5 Gunilla Nathorst Malmo SKANE 2757 62 399 11:17.44 36:55.15 38:41.57 1:46.42 11:52/M
6 Jean Schaefer Lake Jackson TX 2549 60 408 11:52.19 37:29.90 41:30.64 4:00.74 12:03/M
7 Linda Bright Gonzales TE 1976 64 478 14:00.08 39:37.79 42:03.23 2:25.44 12:44/M
8 Kay Augustine Hamilton TX 1915 64 555 18:20.94 43:58.65 45:16.28 1:17.63 14:08/M
9 Kathy Schroeder Louisville KY 2558 61 564 18:47.83 44:25.54 48:57.44 4:31.90 14:17/M
10 Bernice Motal Columbus TE 2403 64 589 19:59.89 45:37.60 46:39.33 1:01.73 14:40/M
11 Maria Lopez San Antonio TX 2316 64 644 23:22.43 49:00.14 51:26.85 2:26.71 15:45/M
12 Ethel Oliver Montgomery TX 2427 63 658 24:02.11 49:39.82 54:09.26 4:29.44 15:58/M
13 Dolores Bannert Katy TX 1928 61 661 24:13.13 49:50.84 50:44.31 0:53.47 16:01/M
14 Ellen Morrill Dripping Springs TX 2398 63 665 24:28.33 50:06.04 51:28.33 1:22.29 16:07/M
15 Laurie Howard Uvalde TX 1799 60 704 27:48.12 53:25.83 58:00.73 4:34.90 17:11/M
16 Teri Stratman Shiner TX 2610 61 713 29:11.52 54:49.23 57:51.08 3:01.85 17:38/M
17 Debbie Frerich Sugar Land TX 1884 60 725 29:56.49 55:34.20 59:52.82 4:18.62 17:52/M
18 Mary Parker Kerrville TX 2438 61 732 30:39.36 56:17.07 1:00:49.32 4:32.25 18:06/M
19 Helen Seekamp Yoakum TX 2562 63 751 32:37.38 58:15.09 1:01:06.39 2:51.30 18:44/M
20 Delynn Thomas Gonzales TX 2629 60 780 35:23.71 1:01:01.42 1:04:54.05 3:52.63 19:37/M
21 Mary Kocian Victoria TX 2261 60 805 43:28.17 1:09:05.88 1:10:37.55 1:31.67 22:13/M
Top

F 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dorothy Rusch Victoria TX 2531 66 118   27:54.44 29:13.03 1:18.59 8:58/M
2 Karla Pfennig Kyle TE 2460 65 443 10:46.76 38:41.20 40:08.52 1:27.32 12:26/M
3 Kathy Brooks Gonzales TX 1977 65 463 11:19.64 39:14.08 40:27.33 1:13.25 12:37/M
4 Janell Craven Gonzales TX 2027 67 535 14:37.09 42:31.53 42:50.15 0:18.62 13:40/M
5 Tricia Jurica Yoakum TX 2233 65 552 16:03.36 43:57.80 46:02.61 2:04.81 14:08/M
6 Angela Lee Lakeway TX 2301 68 612 19:17.70 47:12.14 50:45.36 3:33.22 15:11/M
7 Peggy Fisher Mission TX 2097 65 666 22:12.91 50:07.35 51:28.28 1:20.93 16:07/M
8 Sharon Jaks Shiner TX 2216 66 677 23:37.74 51:32.18 52:22.50 0:50.32 16:34/M
9 Evelyn Hermis Schulenburg TX 2175 69 683 23:52.42 51:46.86 54:59.12 3:12.26 16:39/M
10 Mary Ann Sy New Braunfels TX 2614 69 719 27:21.85 55:16.29 59:03.88 3:47.59 17:46/M
11 Jean Harrison Austin TX 2163 68 721 27:22.21 55:16.65 59:03.73 3:47.08 17:46/M
12 Leona Kopecki Jourdanton TX 1810 65 734 28:47.42 56:41.86 1:00:21.12 3:39.26 18:14/M
13 Jane Keefover Fate TX 2239 68 750 30:17.14 58:11.58 1:01:06.06 2:54.48 18:43/M
14 Donna Hart San Antonio TX 2164 69 759 31:47.25 59:41.69 1:00:58.39 1:16.70 19:11/M
15 Kathleen King Austin TX 2249 67 773 32:29.16 1:00:23.60 1:01:53.43 1:29.83 19:25/M
16 Pauline Klekar Houston TX 2253 67 802 40:09.12 1:08:03.56 1:09:04.26 1:00.70 21:53/M
Top

F 70-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Barton Weimar TX 1932 76 682   51:45.65 54:58.87 3:13.22 16:38/M
2 Sandy Welfel Bay City TX 1875 71 799 15:39.69 1:07:25.34 1:10:30.06 3:04.72 21:41/M
3 Barbara Thomas Richmond TE 2627 70 811 23:28.59 1:15:14.24 1:18:59.18 3:44.94 24:11/M