Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2016



5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Dean Austin TX 2041 36 F 1 Overall   18:40.79 18:42.57 0:01.78 6:00/M
2 Brad Pesek Diboll TX 2456 31 M 1 Overall   20:08.65 20:11.05 0:02.40 6:28/M
3 Scott Graves Austin TX 2142 47 M 1 Master 0:10.51 20:19.16 20:24.02 0:04.86 6:32/M
4 William Frencher Houston TX 2105 32 M 1 30-34 0:12.33 20:20.98 24:39.38 4:18.40 6:32/M
5 Gregory Jalil Austin TX 2217 24 M 1 20-24 0:31.32 20:39.97 21:14.24 0:34.27 6:38/M
6 David Uliana Austin TX 2658 26 M 1 25-29 0:39.92 20:48.57 21:01.25 0:12.68 6:41/M
7 Adrian Gonzalez Bastrop TX 2137 54 M 1 50-54 0:44.53 20:53.18 21:10.47 0:17.29 6:43/M
8 Daniel Lucio Austin TX 2323 32 M 2 30-34 0:50.83 20:59.48 23:16.64 2:17.16 6:45/M
9 Carlton Wilco Austin TX 2778 24 M 2 20-24 0:52.80 21:01.45 21:59.98 0:58.53 6:45/M
10 Doug Michalik Austin TX 2366 55 M 1 55-59 0:52.93 21:01.58 21:03.76 0:02.18 6:45/M
11 Jerry Gipson Shiner TX 2131 58 M 2 55-59 1:10.86 21:19.51 21:24.09 0:04.58 6:51/M
12 Chris Durham Irving TX 2072 32 M 3 30-34 1:13.16 21:21.81 22:07.11 0:45.30 6:52/M
13 Wade Jimerson Falls City TX 2221 22 M 3 20-24 1:21.79 21:30.44 23:21.16 1:50.72 6:55/M
14 Nichole Brauchle Pleasanton TX 1970 34 F 1 30-34 3:01.54 21:42.33 21:45.16 0:02.83 6:59/M
15 Thomas Bays Shiner TX 1936 34 M 4 30-34 1:36.44 21:45.09 21:49.96 0:04.87 7:00/M
16 Sean Massay San Antonio TX 1817 43 M 1 40-44 2:04.25 22:12.90 22:19.41 0:06.51 7:08/M
17 Trinity Tristan Kingsbury TX 2650 37 M 1 35-39 2:11.13 22:19.78 25:42.55 3:22.77 7:11/M
18 Benjamin Perez Allen TX 2451 22 M 4 20-24 2:24.24 22:32.89 25:28.27 2:55.38 7:15/M
19 Andre Wilkerson-Smith Fort Irwin CA 1886 29 M 2 25-29 2:43.45 22:52.10 24:21.77 1:29.67 7:21/M
20 Todd George Pearland TX 2125 33 M 5 30-34 2:48.91 22:57.56 23:40.03 0:42.47 7:23/M
21 Brooke Wendel Meyersville TX 2695 13 F 1 1-14 4:17.44 22:58.23 23:20.24 0:22.01 7:23/M
22 Paul Rozsypal Victoria TX 2524 55 M 3 55-59 2:54.53 23:03.18 24:07.26 1:04.08 7:25/M
23 Ryan Dorth Buda TX 1778 28 M 3 25-29 2:55.44 23:04.09 28:04.64 5:00.55 7:25/M
24 Jeremy Bolinger League City TX 1962 36 M 2 35-39 2:57.93 23:06.58 24:50.98 1:44.40 7:26/M
25 Daniel Moree New Braunfels TX 2391 45 M 1 45-49 3:06.17 23:14.82 29:00.54 5:45.72 7:28/M
26 Allison Bolinger League City TX 1961 35 F 1 35-39 4:35.21 23:16.00 25:00.41 1:44.41 7:29/M
27 William Rector Austin TX 2484 46 M 2 45-49 3:10.20 23:18.85 23:50.16 0:31.31 7:30/M
28 Frank Rosales Shiner TX 2523 35 M 3 35-39 3:11.18 23:19.83 23:49.82 0:29.99 7:30/M
29 Dade Pham Austin TX 2461 35 M 4 35-39 3:14.30 23:22.95 23:35.87 0:12.92 7:31/M
30 Fernando Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2138 49 M 3 45-49 3:20.81 23:29.46 23:36.19 0:06.73 7:33/M
31 Mary Schoppe La Porte TX 2556 25 F 1 25-29 4:54.41 23:35.20 25:08.69 1:33.49 7:35/M
32 Austin Russell Dallas DA 2532 24 M 5 20-24 3:29.75 23:38.40 23:44.52 0:06.12 7:36/M
33 Kenny Center San Antonio TX 2001 38 M 5 35-39 3:38.96 23:47.61 24:44.77 0:57.16 7:39/M
34 Michael Frontz San Antonio TX 705 47 M 4 45-49 3:39.14 23:47.79 23:57.39 0:09.60 7:39/M
35 Josh Soybel Katy TX 2590 57 M 4 55-59 3:40.46 23:49.11 24:55.07 1:05.96 7:39/M
36 Kathleen Moree New Braunfels TX 2392 35 F 2 35-39 5:09.81 23:50.60 29:36.35 5:45.75 7:40/M
37 Thomas Ingram Austin TX 2207 36 M 6 35-39 3:42.45 23:51.10 25:44.64 1:53.54 7:40/M
38 Johnny Prochaska Temple TX 2477 54 M 2 50-54 3:49.75 23:58.40 24:38.47 0:40.07 7:42/M
39 Tony Flores Richmond TX 2100 49 M 5 45-49 3:51.71 24:00.36 24:06.92 0:06.56 7:43/M
40 Katti Smith Rowlett TX 1460 44 F 1 Master 5:20.83 24:01.62 26:07.16 2:05.54 7:43/M
41 Betty Vance 2759 47 F 1 45-49 5:25.91 24:06.70 24:08.87 0:02.17 7:45/M
42 Ryan Teague Houston TX 2624 38 M 7 35-39 3:58.51 24:07.16 28:51.42 4:44.26 7:45/M
43 Anna Reddick Garden Ridge TX 2485 43 F 1 40-44 5:27.86 24:08.65 25:35.62 1:26.97 7:46/M
44 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 1806 50 M 3 50-54 4:15.42 24:24.07 24:41.55 0:17.48 7:51/M
45 Nicolas Lopez Buda TX 2318 10 M 1 1-14 4:16.44 24:25.09 24:28.34 0:03.25 7:51/M
46 Luke Thomas Huffman TX 2637 12 M 2 1-14 4:18.12 24:26.77 27:17.54 2:50.77 7:51/M
47 Christy Costlow Austin TX 2023 36 F 3 35-39 5:47.67 24:28.46 24:36.24 0:07.78 7:52/M
48 Chevo Tristan Kingsbury TX 2649 60 M 1 60-64 4:20.05 24:28.70 26:10.40 1:41.70 7:52/M
49 Jim Stryker San Antonio TX 1860 24 M 6 20-24 4:25.58 24:34.23 27:00.80 2:26.57 7:54/M
50 Jason Anderson Dallas TX 1765 39 M 8 35-39 4:28.12 24:36.77 27:23.14 2:46.37 7:55/M
51 John Klemczyk Victoria TX 2255 50 M 4 50-54 4:42.10 24:50.75 25:05.25 0:14.50 7:59/M
52 Riley Avery 2752 12 F 2 1-14 6:21.86 25:02.65 25:24.64 0:21.99 8:03/M
53 Matthew Wicke Pearland TX 1663 34 M 6 30-34 4:59.68 25:08.33 25:48.25 0:39.92 8:05/M
54 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 2038 42 M 2 40-44 5:04.07 25:12.72 27:04.41 1:51.69 8:06/M
55 Perry Popp Waxahachie TX 2469 52 M 5 50-54 5:05.84 25:14.49 27:00.02 1:45.53 8:07/M
56 Jp Lascalere Bentonville AR 2295 38 M 9 35-39 5:05.86 25:14.51 27:59.40 2:44.89 8:07/M
57 Matthew Jarrett Rockport TX 1801 33 M 7 30-34 5:09.74 25:18.39 29:14.33 3:55.94 8:08/M
58 Cj Wagner Victoria TX 2682 15 M 1 15-19 5:12.08 25:20.73 25:51.03 0:30.30 8:09/M
59 Jordan Bagwell Alvin TX 1923 24 M 7 20-24 5:12.17 25:20.82 29:12.08 3:51.26 8:09/M
60 Heather Sullivan Austin TX 2612 32 F 2 30-34 6:49.13 25:29.92 28:46.73 3:16.81 8:12/M
61 Jared Doddema Plantersville TX 2062 36 M 10 35-39 5:22.72 25:31.37 30:02.01 4:30.64 8:12/M
62 Sarah Jaks Bryan TX 2215 31 F 3 30-34 6:53.79 25:34.58 26:23.86 0:49.28 8:13/M
63 Theresa Pearsall Houston TX 2445 63 F 1 60-64 6:56.92 25:37.71 26:12.75 0:35.04 8:14/M
64 David Motal Hallettsville TX 2404 39 M 11 35-39 5:31.22 25:39.87 26:42.43 1:02.56 8:15/M
65 Kim George Pearland TX 2124 34 F 4 30-34 7:00.67 25:41.46 26:23.06 0:41.60 8:15/M
66 John Gertson Lissie TX 2128 51 M 6 50-54 5:34.86 25:43.51 29:11.23 3:27.72 8:16/M
67 Alisa Hybner Shiner TX 2204 52 F 1 50-54 7:04.09 25:44.88 27:18.52 1:33.64 8:16/M
68 Paul Ayoub Cypress TX 1920 57 M 5 55-59 5:36.62 25:45.27 26:25.18 0:39.91 8:17/M
69 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 2540 52 F 2 50-54 7:06.70 25:47.49 25:54.57 0:07.08 8:17/M
70 Chad Leonard Shiner TX 2306 38 M 12 35-39 5:46.58 25:55.23 26:19.38 0:24.15 8:20/M
71 Wendy Mican Victoria TX 2365 37 F 4 35-39 7:19.08 25:59.87 27:54.70 1:54.83 8:21/M
72 Allyson Lawler Round Rock TX 2299 33 F 5 30-34 7:29.24 26:10.03 26:18.37 0:08.34 8:25/M
73 Chandler Dague Brenham TX 2129 21 M 8 20-24 6:02.88 26:11.53 27:01.49 0:49.96 8:25/M
74 Francisco Meza Mcallen TX 2363 42 M 3 40-44 6:04.02 26:12.67 28:36.94 2:24.27 8:25/M
75 Monique Pohler Shiner TX 2467 40 F 2 40-44 7:38.38 26:19.17 26:49.35 0:30.18 8:28/M
76 Julie Boehm Shiner TX 1958 37 F 5 35-39 7:38.64 26:19.43 26:49.31 0:29.88 8:28/M
77 Melissa Lascalere Bentonville AR 2296 36 F 6 35-39 7:46.20 26:26.99 29:10.04 2:43.05 8:30/M
78 Pam Hohlt Brenham TX 860 51 F 3 50-54 7:47.15 26:27.94 27:19.56 0:51.62 8:30/M
79 Fernando Lopez Buda TX 2315 43 M 4 40-44 6:21.21 26:29.86 26:34.64 0:04.78 8:31/M
80 Kayla Hohlt Austin TX 859 28 F 2 25-29 7:49.08 26:29.87 27:21.27 0:51.40 8:31/M
81 Gracie Thomas Huffman TX 2632 16 F 1 15-19 7:50.01 26:30.80 28:41.28 2:10.48 8:31/M
82 Luke Thomas Humble TX 1553 33 M 8 30-34 6:24.27 26:32.92 29:24.12 2:51.20 8:32/M
83 Ashley Barraza Austin TX 1930 24 F 1 20-24 7:52.75 26:33.54 28:49.99 2:16.45 8:32/M
84 Abigail Smith Del Rio TE 2578 26 F 3 25-29 7:54.45 26:35.24 29:07.68 2:32.44 8:33/M
85 Matt Pekar College Station TX 1840 35 M 13 35-39 6:27.91 26:36.56 29:13.33 2:36.77 8:33/M
86 Isaac Chantos New Braunfels TX 2004 22 M 9 20-24 6:28.73 26:37.38 26:55.19 0:17.81 8:34/M
87 Rocio Villalobos Austin TX 2755 32 F 6 30-34 8:00.98 26:41.77 30:09.14 3:27.37 8:35/M
88 Jennifer Perez Allen TX 2453 50 F 4 50-54 8:01.14 26:41.93 29:42.71 3:00.78 8:35/M
89 Ben Stern San Antonio TX 1859 32 M 9 30-34 6:33.73 26:42.38 28:43.78 2:01.40 8:35/M
90 Daniel Diazgranados Houston TX 600 41 M 5 40-44 6:35.00 26:43.65 31:28.69 4:45.04 8:35/M
91 Austin McNeil Alvin TX 2354 23 M 10 20-24 6:37.14 26:45.79 30:36.97 3:51.18 8:36/M
92 Samatha Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 1909 28 F 4 25-29 8:07.13 26:47.92 29:08.83 2:20.91 8:37/M
93 Michael Stuber San Antonio TX 1522 26 M 4 25-29 6:41.87 26:50.52 30:06.50 3:15.98 8:38/M
94 Michael Smith Rowlett TX 1464 44 M 6 40-44 6:42.85 26:51.50 28:58.09 2:06.59 8:38/M
95 Dennis Orr Boerne TX 2432 59 M 6 55-59 6:45.79 26:54.44 27:10.38 0:15.94 8:39/M
96 David Cantu Cedar Park TX 1994 34 M 10 30-34 6:46.55 26:55.20 31:57.77 5:02.57 8:39/M
97 Michelle Estrada San Antonio TX 1782 33 F 7 30-34 8:15.59 26:56.38 27:25.21 0:28.83 8:40/M
98 Lauren Timmens Austin TX 2642 35 F 7 35-39 8:15.82 26:56.61 27:05.26 0:08.65 8:40/M
99 Debra Newell Greenville TE 2412 53 F 5 50-54 8:18.84 26:59.63 28:13.75 1:14.12 8:41/M
100 Erin Arnold Victoria TX 1910 36 F 8 35-39 8:23.56 27:04.35 27:18.79 0:14.44 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Noah Thomas Huffman TX 2640 16 M 2 15-19 6:57.03 27:05.68 29:59.65 2:53.97 8:43/M
102 Ron Morgan Houston TX 2393 66 M 1 65-69 7:00.18 27:08.83 27:43.31 0:34.48 8:43/M
103 Emily Miller Austin TX 2374 29 F 5 25-29 8:29.91 27:10.70 31:19.29 4:08.59 8:44/M
104 Jerry Villarreal Shavano Park TX 1874 58 M 7 55-59 7:02.94 27:11.59 27:51.44 0:39.85 8:44/M
105 Steve Liberti Gonzales TX 2309 44 M 7 40-44 7:08.70 27:17.35 28:31.22 1:13.87 8:46/M
106 Lindsay Miller Sour Lake TX 2378 39 F 9 35-39 8:39.55 27:20.34 31:43.91 4:23.57 8:47/M
107 Sara Davis Pearland TX 2039 35 F 10 35-39 8:40.82 27:21.61 29:51.67 2:30.06 8:48/M
108 Dawn Brown Victoria TX 447 50 F 6 50-54 8:41.06 27:21.85 28:34.30 1:12.45 8:48/M
109 Joshua Davis Pearland TX 2037 36 M 14 35-39 7:13.20 27:21.85 29:51.56 2:29.71 8:48/M
110 Pat Roller Shiner TX 2520 51 M 7 50-54 7:17.28 27:25.93 31:25.55 3:59.62 8:49/M
111 Byron Staats Boerne TX 2594 39 M 15 35-39 7:19.15 27:27.80 28:33.44 1:05.64 8:50/M
112 Curtis Jackson Georgetown TX 2211 41 M 8 40-44 7:21.90 27:30.55 30:56.02 3:25.47 8:51/M
113 David Kapavik Shiner TX 2238 52 M 8 50-54 7:23.16 27:31.81 27:35.21 0:03.40 8:51/M
114 Brittney Brunner Hempstead TX 1982 29 F 6 25-29 8:54.35 27:35.14 30:12.33 2:37.19 8:52/M
115 Thad Reddick Garden Ridge TX 2486 36 M 16 35-39 7:37.87 27:46.52 29:14.81 1:28.29 8:56/M
116 Amy Eskew Austin TX 648 31 F 8 30-34 9:12.22 27:53.01 30:04.56 2:11.55 8:58/M
117 Bill Dellinger Angleton TX 2047 51 M 9 50-54 7:44.84 27:53.49 28:56.54 1:03.05 8:58/M
118 Dorothy Rusch Victoria TX 2531 66 F 1 65-69 9:13.65 27:54.44 29:13.03 1:18.59 8:58/M
119 Todd Dickinson Jonesville TX 2055 49 M 6 45-49 7:50.20 27:58.85 29:19.73 1:20.88 9:00/M
120 Nicholas Blaschke Houston TX 1950 28 M 5 25-29 7:53.59 28:02.24 28:26.26 0:24.02 9:01/M
121 Tyrell Elliott Austin TX 2079 32 M 11 30-34 7:54.98 28:03.63 28:16.95 0:13.32 9:01/M
122 Scott Bishop Waukee IA 1945 37 M 17 35-39 7:55.01 28:03.66 29:07.09 1:03.43 9:01/M
123 Kate Kubicek Pearland TX 2277 45 F 2 45-49 9:23.21 28:04.00 29:32.56 1:28.56 9:01/M
124 Nicholas Wheeler Houston TX 2701 24 M 11 20-24 7:59.55 28:08.20 29:17.01 1:08.81 9:03/M
125 Salvador Valdez San Antonio TX 1869 32 M 12 30-34 8:00.01 28:08.66 28:21.58 0:12.92 9:03/M
126 Christina Labay Alvin TX 992 29 F 7 25-29 9:29.02 28:09.81 28:27.75 0:17.94 9:03/M
127 Kira Iles Austin TX 2205 27 F 8 25-29 9:30.03 28:10.82 28:47.57 0:36.75 9:03/M
128 Erik Pepin Sugar Land TX 1248 32 M 13 30-34 8:03.25 28:11.90 32:24.96 4:13.06 9:04/M
129 Frank Flizack Houston TX 2098 30 M 14 30-34 8:03.77 28:12.42 28:30.08 0:17.66 9:04/M
130 Hannah Williams Canyon Lake TX 2774 15 F 2 15-19 9:36.55 28:17.34 29:08.72 0:51.38 9:06/M
131 Dan Newell Greenville TX 2411 53 M 10 50-54 8:11.69 28:20.34 29:39.43 1:19.09 9:07/M
132 Tina Garcia Brownsville TX 582 33 F 9 30-34 9:43.85 28:24.64 30:11.14 1:46.50 9:08/M
133 Claudia Peacock Converse TX 1837 53 F 7 50-54 9:45.56 28:26.35 29:37.97 1:11.62 9:09/M
134 Shelby Stach Centerville TX 2596 28 F 9 25-29 9:47.82 28:28.61 29:26.37 0:57.76 9:09/M
135 Mark Lube Gonzales TX 2322 38 M 18 35-39 8:20.26 28:28.91 30:50.98 2:22.07 9:09/M
136 Jeremy Thomas Huffman TX 2634 44 M 9 40-44 8:20.48 28:29.13 31:22.57 2:53.44 9:10/M
137 Jamie South College Station TX 2589 34 F 10 30-34 9:52.87 28:33.66 31:36.39 3:02.73 9:11/M
138 Robert Voss Moore OK 2676 45 M 7 45-49 8:26.53 28:35.18 28:46.32 0:11.14 9:11/M
139 Tammy Roe Wichita Falls TX 2516 34 F 11 30-34 9:54.41 28:35.20 29:13.48 0:38.28 9:11/M
140 Stephen Hunter Gonzales TX 888 63 M 2 60-64 8:32.06 28:40.71 28:58.27 0:17.56 9:13/M
141 Heather Bendet Universal City TX 1939 41 F 3 40-44 10:04.26 28:45.05 29:01.49 0:16.44 9:15/M
142 Leyla Riebel Cypress TX 2497 37 F 11 35-39 10:06.28 28:47.07 29:08.19 0:21.12 9:15/M
143 Jamie Chumchal Katy TX 2009 39 F 12 35-39 10:07.25 28:48.04 31:17.28 2:29.24 9:16/M
144 Eduardo Pena San Antonio TX 1888 37 M 19 35-39 8:40.42 28:49.07 30:48.22 1:59.15 9:16/M
145 Jennifer Bremer Austin TX 1973 26 F 10 25-29 10:10.24 28:51.03 31:27.62 2:36.59 9:17/M
146 Michelle Kramer Shiner TE 2269 41 F 4 40-44 10:14.56 28:55.35 29:50.81 0:55.46 9:18/M
147 Greg Mican Victoria TX 2364 41 M 10 40-44 8:48.58 28:57.23 31:07.27 2:10.04 9:19/M
148 Brian Popp Hallettsville TX 2468 50 M 11 50-54 8:48.97 28:57.62 30:43.12 1:45.50 9:19/M
149 Grace Pepin Sugar Land TX 1249 32 F 12 30-34 10:18.59 28:59.38 33:12.42 4:13.04 9:19/M
150 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 2028 56 M 8 55-59 8:52.42 29:01.07 29:20.19 0:19.12 9:20/M
151 Monica Lassmann Meyersville TX 2298 37 F 13 35-39 10:21.94 29:02.73 31:24.83 2:22.10 9:20/M
152 Jacqueline Caemmerer Austin TE 470 31 F 13 30-34 10:22.23 29:03.02 32:40.10 3:37.08 9:20/M
153 Jim Waddell Cedar Park TE 2679 60 M 3 60-64 8:56.27 29:04.92 32:35.22 3:30.30 9:21/M
154 Caitlin Seykora San Antonio TX 1853 31 F 14 30-34 10:25.38 29:06.17 32:44.72 3:38.55 9:21/M
155 Sean Kissinger San Antonio TX 1809 31 M 15 30-34 8:57.84 29:06.49 32:44.53 3:38.04 9:21/M
156 Grace Leonard Washington DC 1812 29 F 11 25-29 10:25.72 29:06.51 33:12.82 4:06.31 9:21/M
157 Brooke Orr Boerne TX 2431 59 F 1 55-59 10:27.09 29:07.88 29:23.43 0:15.55 9:22/M
158 Mariarose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2139 54 F 8 50-54 10:27.55 29:08.34 29:16.48 0:08.14 9:22/M
159 Amy Tobias Cedar Park TE 2644 37 F 14 35-39 10:28.70 29:09.49 32:37.50 3:28.01 9:22/M
160 Bryan Hepler San Antonio TX 2173 31 M 16 30-34 9:01.84 29:10.49 32:26.82 3:16.33 9:23/M
161 Bobby Ramthun Georgetown TX 2480 45 M 8 45-49 9:03.97 29:12.62 29:58.02 0:45.40 9:23/M
162 Kourtney Jenke Fort Worth TX 2219 26 F 12 25-29 10:32.51 29:13.30 32:19.31 3:06.01 9:24/M
163 David Kaspar Shiner TX 2236 63 M 4 60-64 9:06.10 29:14.75 29:49.73 0:34.98 9:24/M
164 James Blaschke Woodsboro TX 1949 51 M 12 50-54 9:06.33 29:14.98 29:40.29 0:25.31 9:24/M
165 Kristian Hayes Carrollton TX 2170 41 M 11 40-44 9:08.95 29:17.60 31:55.52 2:37.92 9:25/M
166 Tristan Wilson San Antonio TX 1881 21 M 12 20-24 9:10.56 29:19.21 33:12.29 3:53.08 9:26/M
167 Kiley Dorth Buda TX 68 28 F 13 25-29 10:38.68 29:19.47 32:52.62 3:33.15 9:26/M
168 Michael Wokasch Mcfarland WI 2714 65 M 2 65-69 9:13.69 29:22.34 30:39.84 1:17.50 9:27/M
169 Al Salinas Houston TX 1402 63 M 5 60-64 9:15.04 29:23.69 29:48.17 0:24.48 9:27/M
170 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 1794 44 F 5 40-44 10:43.27 29:24.06 31:09.86 1:45.80 9:27/M
171 Kayden Thomas Huffman TX 2635 19 F 3 15-19 10:45.01 29:25.80 32:20.01 2:54.21 9:28/M
172 John Sadler Houston TX 1398 24 M 13 20-24 9:20.23 29:28.88 29:34.72 0:05.84 9:28/M
173 Sara Peacock Converse TX 1839 13 F 3 1-14 10:52.99 29:33.78 30:49.09 1:15.31 9:30/M
174 Louis Peacock Converse TE 1838 51 M 13 50-54 9:26.55 29:35.20 30:49.58 1:14.38 9:31/M
175 April Bitner Yukon OK 1946 34 F 15 30-34 10:54.56 29:35.35 34:08.68 4:33.33 9:31/M
176 Amy Nieman Bethesda MD 1191 37 F 15 35-39 10:55.07 29:35.86 34:08.78 4:32.92 9:31/M
177 Jennifer Worchester Bryan TX 2717 34 F 16 30-34 10:56.23 29:37.02 32:42.80 3:05.78 9:31/M
178 Monica Alvarado Houston TX 310 38 F 16 35-39 10:59.68 29:40.47 33:04.31 3:23.84 9:32/M
179 Jonas Brooks Bryan TX 1293 32 M 17 30-34 9:31.88 29:40.53 32:46.53 3:06.00 9:32/M
180 Hayley Foor San Antonio TX 2101 23 F 2 20-24 11:00.00 29:40.79 32:28.84 2:48.05 9:32/M
181 Sara Rodeghero Liberty Hill TX 2510 55 F 2 55-59 11:03.79 29:44.58 31:16.92 1:32.34 9:34/M
182 Jennifer Turner Brenham TX 2655 44 F 6 40-44 11:05.46 29:46.25 32:58.67 3:12.42 9:34/M
183 Anna Richburg Laporte TX 1341 23 F 3 20-24 11:06.90 29:47.69 31:23.00 1:35.31 9:35/M
184 Jordan Lynch Del Rio TX 2325 25 M 6 25-29 9:45.41 29:54.06 32:25.62 2:31.56 9:37/M
185 Erin Burrell Houston TX 1988 30 F 17 30-34 11:15.47 29:56.26 34:49.23 4:52.97 9:37/M
186 Christine Hoskinson Kingsville TX 2198 34 F 18 30-34 11:19.51 30:00.30 31:04.28 1:03.98 9:39/M
187 Jeremy Burrell Houston TX 1989 33 M 18 30-34 9:55.81 30:04.46 34:58.48 4:54.02 9:40/M
188 Tanner MacHado Kingsville TX 2331 36 M 20 35-39 10:00.79 30:09.44 31:15.14 1:05.70 9:42/M
189 Allison Abdias Houston TX 286 36 F 17 35-39 11:29.41 30:10.20 30:35.44 0:25.24 9:42/M
190 James Perez Allen TX 2452 50 M 14 50-54 10:01.96 30:10.61 33:11.91 3:01.30 9:42/M
191 Brady Cejka Shiner TX 1997 22 M 14 20-24 10:03.67 30:12.32 31:45.38 1:33.06 9:43/M
192 Jennifer Crosby Kyle TX 2031 40 F 7 40-44 11:34.33 30:15.12 30:29.89 0:14.77 9:44/M
193 Moira Benton-Neylon San Antonio TX 1766 27 F 14 25-29 11:35.23 30:16.02 35:07.91 4:51.89 9:44/M
194 Kirsten Ealy Austin TE 1780 30 F 19 30-34 11:37.69 30:18.48 31:45.40 1:26.92 9:45/M
195 Emily Waetjen Houston TX 2680 30 F 20 30-34 11:38.58 30:19.37 31:45.69 1:26.32 9:45/M
196 Julie Kerr Iola TX 2245 40 F 8 40-44 11:41.75 30:22.54 33:00.84 2:38.30 9:46/M
197 Gonzalo Garcia Weimar TX 2117 51 M 15 50-54 10:15.16 30:23.81 34:12.10 3:48.29 9:46/M
198 Mario Smith Pearland TX 2583 15 M 3 15-19 10:18.24 30:26.89 33:50.05 3:23.16 9:47/M
199 Bobby Headley Paradise TX 827 43 M 12 40-44 10:19.18 30:27.83 32:09.56 1:41.73 9:47/M
200 Anna Claire Cooke Abilene TX 2016 23 F 4 20-24 11:50.75 30:31.54 32:39.47 2:07.93 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kate Miller Austin TX 2375 42 F 9 40-44 11:51.03 30:31.82 32:17.26 1:45.44 9:49/M
202 Tamara Wahrer Round Rock TX 2687 33 F 21 30-34 11:52.78 30:33.57 33:03.90 2:30.33 9:49/M
203 Eric Johnson Houston TX 2223 27 M 7 25-29 10:26.62 30:35.27 33:02.63 2:27.36 9:50/M
204 Deann Hooper Oklahoma City OK 2196 46 F 3 45-49 11:54.69 30:35.48 32:32.01 1:56.53 9:50/M
205 Ellie Johnson Houston TX 2222 26 F 15 25-29 11:54.76 30:35.55 33:02.31 2:26.76 9:50/M
206 Anthony Hicks Frisco TX 2182 39 M 21 35-39 10:29.97 30:38.62 34:41.64 4:03.02 9:51/M
207 Megan Boehl Cuero TE 407 30 F 22 30-34 11:58.32 30:39.11 30:55.24 0:16.13 9:51/M
208 Amy Hicks Frisco TX 2181 40 F 10 40-44 11:58.40 30:39.19 34:41.75 4:02.56 9:51/M
209 Brandon Bennett 2773 53 M 16 50-54 10:31.53 30:40.18 33:43.94 3:03.76 9:52/M
210 Timothy Neylon San Benito TX 1832 54 M 17 50-54 10:32.45 30:41.10 35:33.27 4:52.17 9:52/M
211 Sandy Jaeger Porter TX 902 54 F 9 50-54 12:02.98 30:43.77 32:12.76 1:28.99 9:53/M
212 Micah Thomas Huffman TX 2638 36 M 22 35-39 10:35.30 30:43.95 33:36.37 2:52.42 9:53/M
213 Caleb Lehnert Shiner TX 2303 9 M 3 1-14 10:39.10 30:47.75 32:18.82 1:31.07 9:54/M
214 Harriet Sedgwick Austin TX 2561 28 F 16 25-29 12:10.15 30:50.94 33:09.03 2:18.09 9:55/M
215 Lindsay Porter Austin TX 2741 33 M 19 30-34 10:46.19 30:54.84 34:22.71 3:27.87 9:56/M
216 Tim Miller Austin TX 2382 54 M 18 50-54 10:46.71 30:55.36 32:43.19 1:47.83 9:56/M
217 Steven M. Ealy Shiner TX 2074 57 M 9 55-59 10:46.86 30:55.51 32:22.43 1:26.92 9:56/M
218 Ivan Santos Sugar Land TX 2547 32 M 20 30-34 10:49.47 30:58.12 31:44.28 0:46.16 9:57/M
219 Stephen Gipson Shiner TX 2132 32 M 21 30-34 10:51.00 30:59.65 31:44.41 0:44.76 9:58/M
220 Mark Ripley Pasadena TX 2742 29 M 8 25-29 10:51.17 30:59.82 35:23.82 4:24.00 9:58/M
221 Jenna Medford Round Rock TX 2355 31 F 23 30-34 12:20.11 31:00.90 31:31.59 0:30.69 9:58/M
222 Stephanie Collins Manor TX 2012 35 F 18 35-39 12:20.31 31:01.10 31:31.79 0:30.69 9:58/M
223 Denise Smolik Hallettsville TE 2587 35 F 19 35-39 12:20.65 31:01.44 32:00.66 0:59.22 9:58/M
224 Travis Marshall Houston TX 1074 27 M 9 25-29 10:53.34 31:01.99 33:28.23 2:26.24 9:58/M
225 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 2566 54 M 19 50-54 10:56.22 31:04.87 32:53.52 1:48.65 9:59/M
226 James Lerma Corpus Christi TX 2308 44 M 13 40-44 10:57.18 31:05.83 34:55.23 3:49.40 10:00/M
227 Kathryn Yurkovich Austin TX 2720 45 F 4 45-49 12:26.04 31:06.83 33:07.00 2:00.17 10:00/M
228 Steven McCredy Kyle TX 2346 46 M 9 45-49 10:59.20 31:07.85 32:53.42 1:45.57 10:00/M
229 Holley Stewart Houston TX 2603 25 F 17 25-29 12:28.71 31:09.50 32:18.52 1:09.02 10:01/M
230 Elizabeth Olds Austin TX 2426 36 F 20 35-39 12:29.59 31:10.38 33:07.69 1:57.31 10:01/M
231 Jeff Partida Bastrop TX 2441 43 M 14 40-44 11:02.33 31:10.98 31:48.78 0:37.80 10:01/M
232 Andrew Kuffel Austin TX 2278 25 M 10 25-29 11:06.58 31:15.23 34:28.98 3:13.75 10:03/M
233 Chelsee Headley Paradise TX 828 42 F 11 40-44 12:35.71 31:16.50 32:58.24 1:41.74 10:03/M
234 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 2518 24 F 5 20-24 12:36.55 31:17.34 35:17.54 4:00.20 10:04/M
235 Jonathan Desilets Schertz TX 2052 26 M 11 25-29 11:09.72 31:18.37 33:21.55 2:03.18 10:04/M
236 Shannon May Tyler TX 2340 32 F 24 30-34 12:42.70 31:23.49 32:01.66 0:38.17 10:05/M
237 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 2013 30 F 25 30-34 12:44.79 31:25.58 31:38.89 0:13.31 10:06/M
238 Lacey Faulkner Austin TX 2089 32 F 26 30-34 12:46.06 31:26.85 33:20.78 1:53.93 10:06/M
239 Adam Balchik Corpus Christi TE 1926 31 M 22 30-34 11:18.71 31:27.36 33:38.05 2:10.69 10:07/M
240 Mike Simmel Waxahachie TX 2573 56 M 10 55-59 11:24.15 31:32.80 36:12.72 4:39.92 10:08/M
241 Dennis Barton Edna TX 1933 25 M 12 25-29 11:31.38 31:40.03 33:18.96 1:38.93 10:11/M
242 Wes Neskora Schulenburg TX 2410 28 M 13 25-29 11:32.99 31:41.64 32:56.06 1:14.42 10:11/M
243 Allen Reininger New Braunfels TX 283 52 M 20 50-54 11:36.48 31:45.13 33:57.06 2:11.93 10:13/M
244 Sheila Green Brenham TX 2145 50 F 10 50-54 13:04.61 31:45.40 33:50.14 2:04.74 10:13/M
245 Monica Jacob Victoria TX 2212 36 F 21 35-39 13:05.27 31:46.06 34:09.79 2:23.73 10:13/M
246 Carly Stuber San Antonio TX 2611 28 F 18 25-29 13:05.47 31:46.26 35:02.25 3:15.99 10:13/M
247 Mary Wokasch Mcfarland WI 2713 62 F 2 60-64 13:06.13 31:46.92 33:03.79 1:16.87 10:13/M
248 Chris Ulrich Cuero TX 2659 41 M 15 40-44 11:39.54 31:48.19 33:55.56 2:07.37 10:14/M
249 Nette Werling San Antonio TX 257 40 F 12 40-44 13:09.16 31:49.95 35:17.14 3:27.19 10:14/M
250 Barry Obrien Katy TX 2423 46 M 10 45-49 11:43.03 31:51.68 35:59.03 4:07.35 10:14/M
251 Jennifer Wickliffe Corpus Christi TX 2702 42 F 13 40-44 13:11.82 31:52.61 33:55.03 2:02.42 10:15/M
252 Wendy Boedeker Shiner TX 1955 28 F 19 25-29 13:12.90 31:53.69 32:24.45 0:30.76 10:15/M
253 Dana Glass Blakely GA 2133 42 F 14 40-44 13:12.98 31:53.77 33:51.39 1:57.62 10:15/M
254 Matt Tobias Cedar Park TE 2645 38 M 23 35-39 11:47.56 31:56.21 35:25.79 3:29.58 10:16/M
255 Cecilia Aguilar Cibolo TX 1887 40 F 15 40-44 13:16.55 31:57.34 32:54.07 0:56.73 10:16/M
256 Nicholas Rackel Round Rock TX 2478 35 M 24 35-39 11:49.77 31:58.42 32:41.83 0:43.41 10:17/M
257 Jon Hesterman Richmond TX 2180 45 M 11 45-49 11:54.22 32:02.87 34:46.87 2:44.00 10:18/M
258 Guadalupe Silva Richmond TX 2572 45 M 12 45-49 11:54.28 32:02.93 34:45.58 2:42.65 10:18/M
259 Amy Horne Luling TX 2197 42 F 16 40-44 13:27.15 32:07.94 33:29.84 1:21.90 10:20/M
260 Candice Groce Pasadena TX 2738 25 F 20 25-29 13:30.26 32:11.05 36:35.12 4:24.07 10:21/M
261 Tamara Tisdale Richmond TE 2643 34 F 27 30-34 13:31.48 32:12.27 32:46.88 0:34.61 10:21/M
262 Jessica Rivas Gonzales TX 2500 39 F 22 35-39 13:33.53 32:14.32 32:25.03 0:10.71 10:22/M
263 Boe Boehm Shiner TX 1957 9 M 4 1-14 12:07.80 32:16.45 33:03.54 0:47.09 10:23/M
264 Edward Contreras San Antonio TX 1774 34 M 23 30-34 12:08.52 32:17.17 35:45.58 3:28.41 10:23/M
265 Amy McCulloch Abilene TX 2347 34 F 28 30-34 13:37.49 32:18.28 35:07.46 2:49.18 10:23/M
266 Micah O'Neal Abilene TX 2428 38 M 25 35-39 12:09.81 32:18.46 35:07.11 2:48.65 10:23/M
267 Karen Linscomb Cuero TE 2312 38 F 23 35-39 13:38.38 32:19.17 32:33.24 0:14.07 10:23/M
268 Shane Jenke Fort Worth TX 2220 26 M 14 25-29 12:14.08 32:22.73 35:29.52 3:06.79 10:24/M
269 Lauren Koller Austin TX 2263 36 F 24 35-39 13:47.69 32:28.48 37:05.52 4:37.04 10:26/M
270 Rhonda Brooks Shavano Park TX 1772 49 F 5 45-49 13:54.55 32:35.34 33:17.44 0:42.10 10:29/M
271 Molly Mastrilli Belton TX 1084 25 F 21 25-29 13:54.57 32:35.36 33:22.96 0:47.60 10:29/M
272 Catherine McCauley Cedar Park TX 2345 32 F 29 30-34 13:55.10 32:35.89 32:51.41 0:15.52 10:29/M
273 Matt Stach Centerville TX 2595 30 M 24 30-34 12:28.55 32:37.20 33:37.54 1:00.34 10:29/M
274 Weston Loudon Hallettsville TX 2320 9 M 5 1-14 12:28.72 32:37.37 34:01.45 1:24.08 10:29/M
275 Chrissy Wagner Victoria TX 2681 48 F 6 45-49 13:57.05 32:37.84 33:09.67 0:31.83 10:29/M
276 Ginger Rust Santa Fe TX 2537 35 F 25 35-39 13:57.31 32:38.10 37:35.92 4:57.82 10:30/M
277 Anna Jacobs Yoakum TX 900 40 F 17 40-44 13:58.01 32:38.80 35:38.62 2:59.82 10:30/M
278 Libby Hornacky Shiner TX 870 38 F 26 35-39 13:58.09 32:38.88 35:38.74 2:59.86 10:30/M
279 Darlene Barfoot Ingleside TX 1929 57 F 3 55-59 13:58.18 32:38.97 37:34.48 4:55.51 10:30/M
280 Robert Morkovsky Shiner TX 2396 47 M 13 45-49 12:36.33 32:44.98 33:14.96 0:29.98 10:32/M
281 Aleta Doddema Plantersville TX 2061 35 F 27 35-39 14:04.54 32:45.33 32:45.33 10:32/M
282 Shad Kresta Grand Prairie TX 2272 38 M 26 35-39 12:45.05 32:53.70 33:16.80 0:23.10 10:34/M
283 James Wahrer Round Rock TX 2686 43 M 16 40-44 12:47.05 32:55.70 35:28.01 2:32.31 10:35/M
284 Tina Johnson Houston TX 920 50 F 11 50-54 14:16.59 32:57.38 34:33.58 1:36.20 10:36/M
285 Greg Marcarelli Houston TX 1067 57 M 11 55-59 12:50.09 32:58.74 34:33.12 1:34.38 10:36/M
286 Rafael Hernandez San Antonio TX 1891 46 M 14 45-49 12:51.68 33:00.33 35:13.31 2:12.98 10:37/M
287 Victoria Atkinson Coldspring TX 328 48 F 7 45-49 14:19.84 33:00.63 34:42.66 1:42.03 10:37/M
288 Dayspring Fowler Belton TX 1786 39 F 28 35-39 14:20.26 33:01.05 36:11.98 3:10.93 10:37/M
289 Arcadio Avalos East Bernard TX 1917 54 M 21 50-54 12:53.37 33:02.02 34:01.91 0:59.89 10:37/M
290 Celena Dodson Refugio TX 2063 23 F 6 20-24 14:22.00 33:02.79 33:28.74 0:25.95 10:37/M
291 Scott Baer Shiner TX 1922 58 M 12 55-59 12:57.13 33:05.78 33:05.78 10:38/M
292 Braedyn McAnarney Pflugerville TX 2343 9 M 6 1-14 13:00.14 33:08.79 35:47.13 2:38.34 10:39/M
293 Renee Cejka Shiner TX 1999 47 F 8 45-49 14:28.41 33:09.20 34:40.52 1:31.32 10:40/M
294 Kenneth Cejka Shiner TX 1998 49 M 15 45-49 13:00.87 33:09.52 34:41.13 1:31.61 10:40/M
295 Norman Ruland Cypress TX 2530 49 M 16 45-49 13:04.04 33:12.69 35:34.66 2:21.97 10:41/M
296 Laura Hill Shiner TX 2183 32 F 30 30-34 14:33.88 33:14.67 37:20.81 4:06.14 10:41/M
297 Adam McMurtrey Spring TX 2353 35 M 27 35-39 13:07.66 33:16.31 38:27.59 5:11.28 10:42/M
298 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 1378 24 F 7 20-24 14:36.95 33:17.74 33:43.06 0:25.32 10:42/M
299 Melissa Cooper Cedar Park TX 2022 46 F 9 45-49 14:37.66 33:18.45 34:49.65 1:31.20 10:42/M
300 Duane Wagner Caldwell TX 2684 39 M 28 35-39 13:11.24 33:19.89 35:20.94 2:01.05 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Erich Heinen Houston TX 2172 38 M 29 35-39 13:12.23 33:20.88 33:26.90 0:06.02 10:43/M
302 Kristin Hull Belton TX 885 35 F 29 35-39 14:40.36 33:21.15 36:32.76 3:11.61 10:43/M
303 Paige Cockroft Shiner TE 1959 25 F 22 25-29 14:44.89 33:25.68 38:00.41 4:34.73 10:45/M
304 Sarah Norkin Austin TX 1193 27 F 23 25-29 14:46.58 33:27.37 36:01.80 2:34.43 10:45/M
305 Megan Shelton Austin TX 1443 27 F 24 25-29 14:47.41 33:28.20 38:17.30 4:49.10 10:46/M
306 Hali Lemaster Shiner TX 2304 27 F 25 25-29 14:47.99 33:28.78 36:07.22 2:38.44 10:46/M
307 Deborah Fletcher Austin TX 2734 55 F 4 55-59 14:49.31 33:30.10 35:06.56 1:36.46 10:46/M
308 Stacye Anderson Houston TX 1907 51 F 12 50-54 14:51.45 33:32.24 34:28.16 0:55.92 10:47/M
309 Mitzy De La Fuente Brownsville TE 580 30 F 31 30-34 14:55.52 33:36.31 35:57.75 2:21.44 10:48/M
310 Kasia Reese Wylie TX 2489 45 F 10 45-49 15:01.21 33:42.00 35:18.21 1:36.21 10:50/M
311 Eric Pace Kyle TX 2740 38 M 30 35-39 13:35.39 33:44.04 37:15.88 3:31.84 10:51/M
312 Elle Pace Kyle TX 2739 27 F 26 25-29 15:03.86 33:44.65 37:15.90 3:31.25 10:51/M
313 Levi Kerr Iola TX 2246 29 M 15 25-29 13:36.65 33:45.30 36:23.27 2:37.97 10:51/M
314 Chad Dillon San Antonio TX 2059 28 M 16 25-29 13:36.70 33:45.35 37:26.69 3:41.34 10:51/M
315 Hannah West Austin TX 1648 35 F 30 35-39 15:14.78 33:55.57 36:27.48 2:31.91 10:54/M
316 Martha Levien Austin TX 1024 34 F 32 30-34 15:14.84 33:55.63 36:27.62 2:31.99 10:54/M
317 April Akkola Marion TX 1762 44 F 18 40-44 15:23.60 34:04.39 37:36.32 3:31.93 10:57/M
318 Nerissa Muniz Helotes TX 1828 40 F 19 40-44 15:24.70 34:05.49 37:58.74 3:53.25 10:58/M
319 Emily Howard Port Lavaca TX 2199 28 F 27 25-29 15:28.37 34:09.16 38:11.14 4:01.98 10:59/M
320 Lara Brumm Friendswood TX 1980 34 F 33 30-34 15:29.24 34:10.03 38:10.93 4:00.90 10:59/M
321 Richard Zissa Houston TX 2725 55 M 13 55-59 14:02.30 34:10.95 34:42.78 0:31.83 10:59/M
322 Liz Kuffel Richmond TX 2280 54 F 13 50-54 15:30.91 34:11.70 37:24.92 3:13.22 10:59/M
323 Kurt Lassmann Meyersville TX 2297 37 M 31 35-39 14:08.51 34:17.16 36:41.07 2:23.91 11:01/M
324 Amber Groce Austin TX 2736 29 F 28 25-29 15:40.24 34:21.03 38:45.64 4:24.61 11:03/M
325 Dianna Groce Pasadena TX 2737 51 F 14 50-54 15:40.96 34:21.75 38:45.67 4:23.92 11:03/M
326 Joseph Green Brenham TX 2144 58 M 14 55-59 14:15.75 34:24.40 36:30.75 2:06.35 11:04/M
327 Melissa Williams Canyon Lake TX 2763 35 F 31 35-39 15:47.45 34:28.24 35:24.85 0:56.61 11:05/M
328 Mollie Nollkamper Cedar Park TX 2419 36 F 32 35-39 15:47.93 34:28.72 36:49.79 2:21.07 11:05/M
329 James Vaughn Houston TX 2668 26 M 17 25-29 14:20.36 34:29.01 36:59.27 2:30.26 11:05/M
330 Susanne Gayda Austin TX 2122 36 F 33 35-39 15:48.57 34:29.36 36:49.85 2:20.49 11:05/M
331 Marissa Martinez Austin TX 1079 32 F 34 30-34 15:53.53 34:34.32 34:34.32 11:07/M
332 Sharon Frey San Antonio TX 1788 34 F 35 30-34 15:54.42 34:35.21 38:02.84 3:27.63 11:07/M
333 Dustin Schlauch Hallettsville TX 2552 31 M 25 30-34 14:27.59 34:36.24 37:38.61 3:02.37 11:08/M
334 Tricia Knezek Hallettsville TX 2257 30 F 36 30-34 16:00.73 34:41.52 35:24.21 0:42.69 11:09/M
335 Sherry Ressler East Bernard TX 2494 40 F 20 40-44 16:00.80 34:41.59 35:24.77 0:43.18 11:09/M
336 Bryan Lyssy Houston TX 1052 44 M 17 40-44 14:37.80 34:46.45 37:14.58 2:28.13 11:11/M
337 Erin Teter Round Rock TX 2626 39 F 34 35-39 16:06.26 34:47.05 37:29.38 2:42.33 11:11/M
338 Christina Thetford San Antonio TX 2746 39 F 35 35-39 16:06.55 34:47.34 38:51.52 4:04.18 11:11/M
339 Daniel Ryan Austin TX 2538 23 M 15 20-24 14:44.08 34:52.73 37:05.71 2:12.98 11:13/M
340 Shelley Winkenwerder Austin TX 2709 37 F 36 35-39 16:16.59 34:57.38 35:57.95 1:00.57 11:14/M
341 Kevin Chance Hallettsville TX 2003 41 M 18 40-44 14:55.76 35:04.41 38:28.68 3:24.27 11:17/M
342 Alice Leonard Shiner TX 2305 37 F 37 35-39 16:29.07 35:09.86 35:30.91 0:21.05 11:18/M
343 Julie Center San Antonio TX 2000 36 F 38 35-39 16:29.42 35:10.21 36:08.41 0:58.20 11:18/M
344 Joel Escobar Houston TX 2082 38 M 32 35-39 15:04.12 35:12.77 36:06.77 0:54.00 11:19/M
345 Michelle Knudsen Katy TX 2259 46 F 11 45-49 16:32.01 35:12.80 38:37.26 3:24.46 11:19/M
346 David Robertson Carrollton TE 2506 37 M 33 35-39 15:06.26 35:14.91 35:21.88 0:06.97 11:20/M
347 Kristen Brazil Austin TX 1971 32 F 37 30-34 16:34.24 35:15.03 39:33.53 4:18.50 11:20/M
348 Hana Lehner Shiner TX 2302 13 F 4 1-14 16:34.83 35:15.62 36:48.60 1:32.98 11:20/M
349 Albert Livas Corpus Christi TX 2313 37 M 34 35-39 15:09.58 35:18.23 39:06.85 3:48.62 11:21/M
350 Leah Wagner Shiner TX 2685 51 F 15 50-54 16:39.26 35:20.05 35:23.18 0:03.13 11:22/M
351 Greg Reese Wylie TX 2488 46 M 17 45-49 15:12.02 35:20.67 36:59.69 1:39.02 11:22/M
352 Ryan Popp Waxahachie TX 2471 24 M 16 20-24 15:16.62 35:25.27 38:48.66 3:23.39 11:23/M
353 Marianna Uriegas Austin TX 2663 22 F 8 20-24 16:44.73 35:25.52 38:48.50 3:22.98 11:23/M
354 Brenna McGee Austin TX 2349 31 F 38 30-34 16:47.63 35:28.42 39:12.26 3:43.84 11:24/M
355 Trish Kapavik Shiner TX 2235 49 F 12 45-49 16:51.33 35:32.12 35:34.75 0:02.63 11:26/M
356 Kevin Soliz Houston TX 1473 38 M 35 35-39 15:23.60 35:32.25 36:21.77 0:49.52 11:26/M
357 Nate Korce Granite Shoals TX 2266 34 M 26 30-34 15:24.09 35:32.74 36:21.29 0:48.55 11:26/M
358 Kelly Chance Hallettsville TX 2002 38 F 39 35-39 16:54.21 35:35.00 38:59.35 3:24.35 11:26/M
359 Elaine Crea San Antonio TX 1892 54 F 16 50-54 16:55.25 35:36.04 39:55.49 4:19.45 11:27/M
360 Angie Mayer Victoria TX 2341 64 F 3 60-64 16:59.04 35:39.83 38:35.53 2:55.70 11:28/M
361 Tonya Caldwell Katy TX 1992 47 F 13 45-49 16:59.16 35:39.95 39:02.14 3:22.19 11:28/M
362 Jennifer Pool Austin TX 1282 34 F 39 30-34 17:01.81 35:42.60 40:18.37 4:35.77 11:29/M
363 Mary Vonzastrow Conroe TX 2675 56 F 5 55-59 17:04.07 35:44.86 37:52.89 2:08.03 11:29/M
364 Nancy Brenek Schulenburg TX 1974 38 F 40 35-39 17:04.58 35:45.37 37:03.86 1:18.49 11:30/M
365 Mirian Spencer Fort Worth TX 1858 37 F 41 35-39 17:05.29 35:46.08 37:07.23 1:21.15 11:30/M
366 Suzanne Phillips Arlington TX 2464 53 F 17 50-54 17:07.57 35:48.36 37:23.47 1:35.11 11:31/M
367 Caitlin Trevett Richmond TX 2648 30 F 40 30-34 17:07.67 35:48.46 38:48.11 2:59.65 11:31/M
368 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels TX 2274 55 M 15 55-59 15:40.76 35:49.41 39:00.19 3:10.78 11:31/M
369 Stacy Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 1966 46 F 14 45-49 17:10.59 35:51.38 36:26.28 0:34.90 11:32/M
370 Colton Thomas Huffman TX 2628 13 M 7 1-14 15:43.76 35:52.41 38:43.17 2:50.76 11:32/M
371 Mary Hall Hallettsville TX 2156 60 F 4 60-64 17:12.46 35:53.25 39:17.25 3:24.00 11:32/M
372 Liz Ladshaw New Braunfels TX 2289 59 F 6 55-59 17:15.70 35:56.49 38:52.20 2:55.71 11:33/M
373 Jamie McElroy Victoria TX 1097 50 F 18 50-54 17:18.46 35:59.25 37:03.35 1:04.10 11:34/M
374 Tamie Gutka Austin TX 2153 49 F 15 45-49 17:26.91 36:07.70 36:46.63 0:38.93 11:37/M
375 Kendra Moseley Richmond TX 1152 50 F 19 50-54 17:28.68 36:09.47 37:25.26 1:15.79 11:37/M
376 Heather Vaclavik Houston TE 1868 18 F 4 15-19 17:30.55 36:11.34 37:30.02 1:18.68 11:38/M
377 Kymberly Rawls Deer Park TX 2483 34 F 41 30-34 17:32.29 36:13.08 40:41.14 4:28.06 11:39/M
378 Amanda Teague Bellville TX 2623 30 F 42 30-34 17:32.57 36:13.36 40:41.20 4:27.84 11:39/M
379 Lindsay Garrett Austin TX 2120 29 F 29 25-29 17:32.59 36:13.38 38:08.74 1:55.36 11:39/M
380 Melody Smith Huntington TX 1463 44 F 21 40-44 17:38.50 36:19.29 41:19.01 4:59.72 11:41/M
381 Zachary Duke Cypress TX 2071 20 M 17 20-24 16:13.33 36:21.98 40:24.36 4:02.38 11:41/M
382 Stephen Russell Quitman TX 2535 58 M 16 55-59 16:14.88 36:23.53 38:02.88 1:39.35 11:42/M
383 Chelsea Healey Midland TX 109 32 F 43 30-34 17:46.43 36:27.22 40:28.12 4:00.90 11:43/M
384 Christine Hranicky Bellville TX 2200 46 F 16 45-49 17:46.73 36:27.52 39:43.30 3:15.78 11:43/M
385 Linda Lopez San Antonio TX 1815 31 F 44 30-34 17:51.55 36:32.34 39:58.32 3:25.98 11:45/M
386 Michelle Wendel Cuero TX 2696 46 F 17 45-49 17:53.63 36:34.42 36:57.05 0:22.63 11:45/M
387 Tiffany Tamez Corpus Christi TX 2620 36 F 42 35-39 17:54.08 36:34.87 40:23.02 3:48.15 11:45/M
388 Kelsey McGuire Frisco TX 1823 25 F 30 25-29 17:55.57 36:36.36 38:57.52 2:21.16 11:46/M
389 Patrick Aten New Braunfels TX 1914 40 M 19 40-44 16:28.17 36:36.82 40:24.47 3:47.65 11:46/M
390 Asher Branecky Lubbock TX 1768 28 M 18 25-29 16:28.27 36:36.92 40:35.26 3:58.34 11:46/M
391 Katherine Metz Schertz TX 2361 26 F 31 25-29 17:58.49 36:39.28 38:42.73 2:03.45 11:47/M
392 Kristina Robertson The Woodlands TX 2507 47 F 18 45-49 17:59.67 36:40.46 38:58.72 2:18.26 11:47/M
393 Kyle Rumfolo Shiner TX 2743 28 M 19 25-29 16:34.94 36:43.59 37:34.34 0:50.75 11:48/M
394 Brandy Rumfolo Shiner TX 2744 26 F 32 25-29 18:03.72 36:44.51 37:34.55 0:50.04 11:49/M
395 Cheri Horner Austin TX 2753 31 F 45 30-34 18:05.46 36:46.25 40:32.57 3:46.32 11:49/M
396 Whitney Turner Austin TX 2657 32 F 46 30-34 18:05.97 36:46.76 40:32.60 3:45.84 11:49/M
397 Jennifer Smith Austin TX 2581 41 F 22 40-44 18:09.06 36:49.85 39:36.27 2:46.42 11:50/M
398 Jackie Bremer Waller TX 1972 56 F 7 55-59 18:12.15 36:52.94 38:45.90 1:52.96 11:51/M
399 Gunilla Nathorst Malmo SKANE 2757 62 F 5 60-64 18:14.36 36:55.15 38:41.57 1:46.42 11:52/M
400 Justin Boatsman San Antonio TX 1767 37 M 36 35-39 16:48.52 36:57.17 41:36.10 4:38.93 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Emily Fridlington San Antonio TX 1789 37 F 43 35-39 18:17.92 36:58.71 41:35.69 4:36.98 11:53/M
402 Daniel Fridlington Austin TX 2108 33 M 27 30-34 16:50.91 36:59.56 41:36.97 4:37.41 11:54/M
403 Julie Fridlington Austin TX 2109 37 F 44 35-39 18:21.10 37:01.89 41:38.83 4:36.94 11:54/M
404 Andrew McIlhaney Austin TX 2350 42 M 20 40-44 16:53.81 37:02.46 38:56.91 1:54.45 11:54/M
405 Scotty Jung Katy TX 2231 47 M 18 45-49 17:04.94 37:13.59 40:02.84 2:49.25 11:58/M
406 Sharon Naumann La Grange TX 2408 53 F 20 50-54 18:42.57 37:23.36 37:23.36 12:01/M
407 Casey Chittum Tuscola TX 2006 38 M 37 35-39 17:18.79 37:27.44 40:13.05 2:45.61 12:03/M
408 Jean Schaefer Lake Jackson TX 2549 60 F 6 60-64 18:49.11 37:29.90 41:30.64 4:00.74 12:03/M
409 Dawn Cowen La Grange TX 2026 34 F 47 30-34 18:49.25 37:30.04 38:16.66 0:46.62 12:03/M
410 Linda Kowalski Tomball TX 2267 53 F 21 50-54 18:49.38 37:30.17 40:06.95 2:36.78 12:03/M
411 Jennifer Chittum Tuscola TX 2007 36 F 45 35-39 18:49.53 37:30.32 40:12.61 2:42.29 12:03/M
412 Heather Fisher Abilene TX 2096 34 F 48 30-34 18:50.88 37:31.67 40:16.87 2:45.20 12:04/M
413 Ciara Ingram Luling TX 2206 26 F 33 25-29 18:51.06 37:31.85 38:43.59 1:11.74 12:04/M
414 Collin Gregory Cypress TE 2147 51 M 22 50-54 17:23.22 37:31.87 39:24.10 1:52.23 12:04/M
415 Christin Herron Denton TX 2179 33 F 49 30-34 18:52.12 37:32.91 41:45.38 4:12.47 12:04/M
416 Meranda Ivey Seguin TX 2210 34 F 50 30-34 18:53.29 37:34.08 38:45.78 1:11.70 12:05/M
417 Lauren Kresta Grand Prairie TX 2271 32 F 51 30-34 18:59.61 37:40.40 38:03.60 0:23.20 12:07/M
418 James Blake Houston TX 1948 42 M 21 40-44 17:31.97 37:40.62 42:18.65 4:38.03 12:07/M
419 Lisa Gendusa San Marcos TX 2123 55 F 8 55-59 19:00.31 37:41.10 38:43.81 1:02.71 12:07/M
420 Jose Vargas Austin TX 2665 39 M 38 35-39 17:33.18 37:41.83 37:49.20 0:07.37 12:07/M
421 Emma Ruland Cypress TX 2527 12 F 5 1-14 19:06.50 37:47.29 40:10.22 2:22.93 12:09/M
422 Sarah Gerdes Richmond TX 2126 32 F 52 30-34 19:14.80 37:55.59 38:13.00 0:17.41 12:12/M
423 Kathleen Pierce Katy TX 1842 29 F 34 25-29 19:14.81 37:55.60 38:12.99 0:17.39 12:12/M
424 Lori Popp Hallettsville TX 1286 47 F 19 45-49 19:24.80 38:05.59 41:23.46 3:17.87 12:15/M
425 Michelle Berning Waxahachie TX 1943 50 F 22 50-54 19:25.41 38:06.20 41:23.68 3:17.48 12:15/M
426 Bryce Boddie Boerne TX 26 39 M 39 35-39 18:04.04 38:12.69 38:41.96 0:29.27 12:17/M
427 Jesus Boone Victoria TX 1965 44 M 22 40-44 18:04.98 38:13.63 39:57.30 1:43.67 12:17/M
428 Corinne Pinter Sugar Land TX 190 37 F 46 35-39 19:34.98 38:15.77 39:50.83 1:35.06 12:18/M
429 Brittany Miller Spring TX 2372 30 F 53 30-34 19:38.88 38:19.67 42:15.93 3:56.26 12:19/M
430 Stacey Mitchell San Antonio TE 164 41 F 23 40-44 19:39.26 38:20.05 39:54.84 1:34.79 12:20/M
431 Richard Brower El Paso TX 1978 57 M 17 55-59 18:14.92 38:23.57 38:30.31 0:06.74 12:21/M
432 Abraham Perez Mercedes TX 2450 41 M 23 40-44 18:17.41 38:26.06 41:54.63 3:28.57 12:21/M
433 Leena Perez Mercedes TX 2454 32 F 54 30-34 19:46.06 38:26.85 41:54.81 3:27.96 12:21/M
434 Russell Blessing College Station TX 1951 31 M 28 30-34 18:19.18 38:27.83 42:22.23 3:54.40 12:22/M
435 Kayla Thomas Huffman TX 2636 39 F 47 35-39 19:49.53 38:30.32 41:25.26 2:54.94 12:23/M
436 David Pechacek Spring TX 2446 64 M 6 60-64 18:22.10 38:30.75 41:06.01 2:35.26 12:23/M
437 Yvonne Sanchez Converse TX 1849 25 F 35 25-29 19:52.20 38:32.99 39:47.23 1:14.24 12:23/M
438 Christine Tran Houston TX 1865 37 F 48 35-39 19:56.74 38:37.53 43:13.98 4:36.45 12:25/M
439 Raquel Melendez Shoreacres TX 2357 39 F 49 35-39 19:57.12 38:37.91 43:13.88 4:35.97 12:25/M
440 Belinda Harwell Katy TX 2167 42 F 24 40-44 19:57.40 38:38.19 43:14.08 4:35.89 12:25/M
441 Stephanie Carter Gonzales TX 480 47 F 20 45-49 19:58.00 38:38.79 38:56.34 0:17.55 12:25/M
442 Ram Muniz Helotes TX 1829 41 M 24 40-44 18:30.55 38:39.20 42:31.47 3:52.27 12:26/M
443 Karla Pfennig Kyle TE 2460 65 F 2 65-69 20:00.41 38:41.20 40:08.52 1:27.32 12:26/M
444 Jordan Baird Lewisville TX 333 24 F 9 20-24 20:05.04 38:45.83 41:43.39 2:57.56 12:28/M
445 Michelle Morales Harlingen TX 2389 33 F 55 30-34 20:05.13 38:45.92 42:03.70 3:17.78 12:28/M
446 Edelmiro Morales Jr. Harlingen TX 2390 41 M 25 40-44 18:37.53 38:46.18 42:03.63 3:17.45 12:28/M
447 Dwayne Vasek Shiner TX 2666 37 M 40 35-39 18:39.12 38:47.77 40:13.94 1:26.17 12:28/M
448 Leigh Ann Vasek Shiner TX 2667 36 F 50 35-39 20:08.72 38:49.51 40:13.99 1:24.48 12:29/M
449 Bryan Riebel Cypress TX 2496 39 M 41 35-39 18:40.89 38:49.54 39:13.24 0:23.70 12:29/M
450 Claire Davis Amarillo TX 2036 42 F 25 40-44 20:14.79 38:55.58 40:51.70 1:56.12 12:31/M
451 Kay Roller Shiner TX 2519 50 F 23 50-54 20:14.82 38:55.61 42:53.06 3:57.45 12:31/M
452 Mary Gloria Austin TX 2134 31 F 56 30-34 20:15.50 38:56.29 40:52.20 1:55.91 12:31/M
453 Donnell Brundage Mesquite TX 1981 33 M 29 30-34 18:48.36 38:57.01 42:11.01 3:14.00 12:31/M
454 Junette Moseley Austin TX 2401 40 F 26 40-44 20:16.30 38:57.09 40:52.46 1:55.37 12:31/M
455 Andrea Partida Bastrop TX 2440 44 F 27 40-44 20:24.04 39:04.83 39:40.02 0:35.19 12:34/M
456 Joey Kaspar Shiner TX 2237 31 F 57 30-34 20:25.60 39:06.39 43:01.73 3:55.34 12:34/M
457 Carli Elias Shiner TX 2076 32 F 58 30-34 20:26.15 39:06.94 43:01.79 3:54.85 12:34/M
458 Debra Mosier Houston TX 1153 43 F 28 40-44 20:29.60 39:10.39 42:00.18 2:49.79 12:36/M
459 Michael McAnarney Pflugerville TX 2344 46 M 19 45-49 19:02.19 39:10.84 42:00.39 2:49.55 12:36/M
460 Edward Starr Rowlett TX 2598 37 M 42 35-39 19:03.44 39:12.09 40:08.68 0:56.59 12:36/M
461 Kristen MacAluso Houston TX 2327 35 F 51 35-39 20:32.48 39:13.27 39:53.76 0:40.49 12:37/M
462 Andrew Goforth Houston TX 2135 34 M 30 30-34 19:05.07 39:13.72 39:53.88 0:40.16 12:37/M
463 Kathy Brooks Gonzales TX 1977 65 F 3 65-69 20:33.29 39:14.08 40:27.33 1:13.25 12:37/M
464 Leslie Korce Granite Shoals TX 2265 30 F 59 30-34 20:34.02 39:14.81 40:02.25 0:47.44 12:37/M
465 Casey Jozwiak Galveston TX 2230 26 F 36 25-29 20:35.21 39:16.00 40:57.01 1:41.01 12:38/M
466 Hannah Cooper Houston TX 2020 11 F 6 1-14 20:37.53 39:18.32 40:45.44 1:27.12 12:38/M
467 Maggie Manzano Spring TX 1063 30 F 60 30-34 20:38.13 39:18.92 40:07.32 0:48.40 12:38/M
468 Javier Ortega Houston TX 1220 37 M 43 35-39 19:10.69 39:19.34 40:07.27 0:47.93 12:39/M
469 Kathy Chudy Round Rock TX 2008 47 F 21 45-49 20:38.84 39:19.63 41:52.06 2:32.43 12:39/M
470 Holly Herring Quitman TX 1796 34 F 61 30-34 20:39.01 39:19.80 43:23.68 4:03.88 12:39/M
471 Sandra Segrest Sachse TX 2563 52 F 24 50-54 20:39.80 39:20.59 40:57.19 1:36.60 12:39/M
472 Aedyn McAnarney Pflugerville TX 2342 11 M 8 1-14 19:13.59 39:22.24 41:59.81 2:37.57 12:39/M
473 Mischelle Van Wijk Conroe TX 1603 47 F 22 45-49 20:42.01 39:22.80 41:51.97 2:29.17 12:39/M
474 Sarah Swaim San Antonio TX 2613 29 F 37 25-29 20:49.88 39:30.67 42:47.47 3:16.80 12:42/M
475 Kevin Kumpf Austin TX 2281 29 M 20 25-29 19:26.21 39:34.86 43:41.77 4:06.91 12:43/M
476 Tiffany Wegener Shiner TE 2692 37 F 52 35-39 20:54.29 39:35.08 43:45.99 4:10.91 12:44/M
477 Mark Vreeland Hallettsville TX 2677 44 M 26 40-44 19:26.80 39:35.45 43:45.23 4:09.78 12:44/M
478 Linda Bright Gonzales TE 1976 64 F 7 60-64 20:57.00 39:37.79 42:03.23 2:25.44 12:44/M
479 Megan Davidson Alvin TX 2035 24 F 10 20-24 21:01.48 39:42.27 43:32.04 3:49.77 12:46/M
480 Melissa Smith Houston TX 1462 42 F 29 40-44 21:05.44 39:46.23 42:17.19 2:30.96 12:47/M
481 Michelle Spiers Houston TX 2592 41 F 30 40-44 21:14.76 39:55.55 42:26.00 2:30.45 12:50/M
482 Judy Cigich The Woodlands TX 2010 57 F 9 55-59 21:18.43 39:59.22 42:09.78 2:10.56 12:51/M
483 Xzavier Morgan San Antonio TX 2394 28 M 21 25-29 19:50.69 39:59.34 43:38.37 3:39.03 12:51/M
484 Mark Holcomb Montgomery TX 2188 54 M 23 50-54 19:55.85 40:04.50 43:59.45 3:54.95 12:53/M
485 Amy Metz San Antonio TX 1824 31 F 62 30-34 21:24.91 40:05.70 43:45.90 3:40.20 12:53/M
486 Michael Kowalski Tomball TX 2268 58 M 18 55-59 20:03.81 40:12.46 42:49.85 2:37.39 12:56/M
487 Tara Kumpf Austin TX 2282 29 F 38 25-29 21:41.71 40:22.50 44:29.14 4:06.64 12:59/M
488 Janie Figirova San Antonio TX 1890 36 F 53 35-39 21:51.73 40:32.52 42:30.55 1:58.03 13:02/M
489 Tracy Catchings Gonzales TX 1996 45 F 23 45-49 21:52.56 40:33.35 43:00.13 2:26.78 13:02/M
490 Leslie Ulrich Cuero TX 2660 34 F 63 30-34 21:55.98 40:36.77 42:38.95 2:02.18 13:03/M
491 Erika Pesek Austin TX 2458 39 F 54 35-39 21:56.14 40:36.93 44:19.49 3:42.56 13:03/M
492 Diana Wagner Caldwell TX 2683 38 F 55 35-39 21:56.26 40:37.05 42:38.72 2:01.67 13:04/M
493 Tammy Friedeck Houston TX 702 33 F 64 30-34 21:56.30 40:37.09 42:53.23 2:16.14 13:04/M
494 Dani Stock Weimar TX 2605 39 F 56 35-39 21:58.72 40:39.51 42:39.84 2:00.33 13:04/M
495 Mandi Vogel Round Rock TX 2674 27 F 39 25-29 21:59.44 40:40.23 44:58.53 4:18.30 13:05/M
496 Lorraine Kenny Houston TX 2244 54 F 25 50-54 22:01.32 40:42.11 43:53.27 3:11.16 13:05/M
497 Tirza Pena Arlington TX 2449 23 F 11 20-24 22:06.06 40:46.85 43:08.77 2:21.92 13:06/M
498 Catherine Cooke Abilene TX 2018 22 F 12 20-24 22:08.04 40:48.83 42:57.12 2:08.29 13:07/M
499 Pam Hagan Yoakum TX 2155 51 F 26 50-54 22:08.94 40:49.73 44:33.98 3:44.25 13:07/M
500 Cindy Jemelka Yoakum TX 2218 54 F 27 50-54 22:09.04 40:49.83 44:34.08 3:44.25 13:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Justin Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 1908 30 M 31 30-34 20:42.43 40:51.08 43:41.72 2:50.64 13:08/M
502 Eric Rejcek West TX 2493 33 M 32 30-34 20:42.56 40:51.21 42:00.29 1:09.08 13:08/M
503 Lori Chumchal Richwood TX 1773 53 F 28 50-54 22:15.38 40:56.17 43:46.81 2:50.64 13:10/M
504 Andrea Rejcek West TX 2492 30 F 65 30-34 22:16.62 40:57.41 42:06.04 1:08.63 13:10/M
505 Stephanie Rainosek Hallettsille TE 2479 38 F 57 35-39 22:24.40 41:05.19 44:29.79 3:24.60 13:13/M
506 Samantha Mullin Pflugerville TX 2406 35 F 58 35-39 22:30.23 41:11.02 41:44.34 0:33.32 13:15/M
507 Ross Grahmann Hutto TX 2735 31 M 33 30-34 21:05.85 41:14.50 42:36.03 1:21.53 13:15/M
508 Lynsey Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2672 38 F 59 35-39 22:35.23 41:16.02 44:55.04 3:39.02 13:16/M
509 Jennifer Noska Hallettsville TX 2420 38 F 60 35-39 22:41.97 41:22.76 44:47.68 3:24.92 13:18/M
510 Sally Zappe Hallettsville TX 2722 39 F 61 35-39 22:42.76 41:23.55 44:47.67 3:24.12 13:18/M
511 Mary Ruland Cypress TX 2528 10 F 7 1-14 22:47.85 41:28.64 43:52.69 2:24.05 13:20/M
512 Elizabeth Duke Cypress TX 2069 17 F 5 15-19 22:49.28 41:30.07 43:53.87 2:23.80 13:21/M
513 Christie Vaclavik Houston TX 1867 49 F 24 45-49 22:50.88 41:31.67 42:59.05 1:27.38 13:21/M
514 Ronnie Stock Weimar TX 2606 42 M 27 40-44 21:24.08 41:32.73 43:37.97 2:05.24 13:21/M
515 Terri Neylon San Benito TX 1831 55 F 10 55-59 22:56.28 41:37.07 46:28.35 4:51.28 13:23/M
516 Emma Avery 2749 12 F 8 1-14 22:57.07 41:37.86 41:58.83 0:20.97 13:23/M
517 Julie Harris La Grange TX 2161 42 F 31 40-44 22:57.08 41:37.87 43:38.23 2:00.36 13:23/M
518 Eric Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2671 45 M 20 45-49 21:38.96 41:47.61 45:31.36 3:43.75 13:26/M
519 Chris Pesek Austin TX 2457 41 M 28 40-44 21:39.46 41:48.11 45:31.82 3:43.71 13:26/M
520 Chris Parnell Dallas TX 2439 28 M 22 25-29 21:47.00 41:55.65 45:43.59 3:47.94 13:29/M
521 Ashly Singletary Spring TX 2575 33 F 66 30-34 23:17.93 41:58.72 42:41.83 0:43.11 13:30/M
522 Gustavo Roman Sr College Station TX 2522 50 M 24 50-54 21:50.27 41:58.92 44:16.70 2:17.78 13:30/M
523 William Blades Houston TX 1947 27 M 23 25-29 21:56.51 42:05.16 44:36.55 2:31.39 13:32/M
524 Shane Lindsey Alvord TX 2311 37 M 44 35-39 21:58.99 42:07.64 43:47.44 1:39.80 13:33/M
525 Dave Williams Canyon Lake TX 2764 49 M 21 45-49 22:00.63 42:09.28 43:19.80 1:10.52 13:33/M
526 Tara Hunter Austin TX 2203 38 F 62 35-39 23:31.17 42:11.96 43:10.93 0:58.97 13:34/M
527 Courtney Cochran Austin TX 2011 21 F 13 20-24 23:31.19 42:11.98 44:59.54 2:47.56 13:34/M
528 Michelle Lopez Buda` TX 2317 38 F 63 35-39 23:31.64 42:12.43 45:22.87 3:10.44 13:34/M
529 Steven Branecky Boerne TX 1771 58 M 19 55-59 22:04.45 42:13.10 46:17.77 4:04.67 13:34/M
530 Monique Figueroa Forney TX 2093 40 F 32 40-44 23:33.13 42:13.92 46:07.89 3:53.97 13:34/M
531 Rose Garza Cedar Creek TX 2121 50 F 29 50-54 23:33.80 42:14.59 43:36.23 1:21.64 13:35/M
532 Kenneth Nobbe Point Comfort TE 2418 46 M 22 45-49 22:06.75 42:15.40 44:24.89 2:09.49 13:35/M
533 David Cody Moulton TX 2733 58 M 20 55-59 22:09.52 42:18.17 43:25.77 1:07.60 13:36/M
534 Andrea Alicea San Antonio TX 1763 31 F 67 30-34 23:41.94 42:22.73 46:06.06 3:43.33 13:37/M
535 Janell Craven Gonzales TX 2027 67 F 4 65-69 23:50.74 42:31.53 42:50.15 0:18.62 13:40/M
536 Kayla Merklinger Edna TX 2360 24 F 14 20-24 23:50.76 42:31.55 44:12.68 1:41.13 13:40/M
537 Kurt Vanmatre Richmond TX 2664 59 M 21 55-59 22:29.26 42:37.91 45:40.17 3:02.26 13:42/M
538 Jane Baxmann Sugarland TX 1935 56 F 11 55-59 24:02.63 42:43.42 43:09.42 0:26.00 13:44/M
539 Amy Avant Brenham TX 1919 43 F 33 40-44 24:12.72 42:53.51 43:43.41 0:49.90 13:47/M
540 Lauren Kuffel San Antonio TX 2279 27 F 40 25-29 24:15.68 42:56.47 46:09.28 3:12.81 13:48/M
541 Rosalinda Escobar Fresno TX 2083 51 F 30 50-54 24:20.76 43:01.55 44:22.26 1:20.71 13:50/M
542 Katie Miller Jersey Village TX 2376 35 F 64 35-39 24:22.18 43:02.97 46:58.86 3:55.89 13:50/M
543 Melissa Jordan Houston TX 2229 35 F 65 35-39 24:22.45 43:03.24 46:58.91 3:55.67 13:51/M
544 Rachel Doran Conroe TX 2065 25 F 41 25-29 24:29.85 43:10.64 43:43.51 0:32.87 13:53/M
545 Craig Newman Conroe TX 2414 29 M 24 25-29 23:03.21 43:11.86 43:43.34 0:31.48 13:53/M
546 Lori Lopez San Antonio TX 1816 42 F 34 40-44 24:43.12 43:23.91 46:49.54 3:25.63 13:57/M
547 Emily Felder Houston TX 1784 28 F 42 25-29 24:48.98 43:29.77 45:03.41 1:33.64 13:59/M
548 Sam Forde Houston TX 1785 27 F 43 25-29 24:51.27 43:32.06 45:03.57 1:31.51 14:00/M
549 Tracy Avalos East Bernard TX 1918 54 F 31 50-54 24:56.24 43:37.03 44:36.61 0:59.58 14:01/M
550 Kelby Boehl Cuero TE 1956 31 M 34 30-34 23:39.71 43:48.36 45:11.03 1:22.67 14:05/M
551 Mollie Harris San Marcos TX 2162 21 F 15 20-24 25:10.55 43:51.34 45:52.80 2:01.46 14:06/M
552 Tricia Jurica Yoakum TX 2233 65 F 5 65-69 25:17.01 43:57.80 46:02.61 2:04.81 14:08/M
553 Jessica Sieloff Houston TX 2568 34 F 68 30-34 25:17.34 43:58.13 48:16.60 4:18.47 14:08/M
554 Amanda Sexton Hamilton TX 2564 35 F 66 35-39 25:17.80 43:58.59 45:16.04 1:17.45 14:08/M
555 Kay Augustine Hamilton TX 1915 64 F 8 60-64 25:17.86 43:58.65 45:16.28 1:17.63 14:08/M
556 Andria Nichols Round Rock TX 2417 38 F 67 35-39 25:20.00 44:00.79 45:28.37 1:27.58 14:09/M
557 Stephanie Singletary Coldspring TX 2577 37 F 68 35-39 25:29.33 44:10.12 44:37.31 0:27.19 14:12/M
558 Andrew Labay Alvin TX 2284 31 M 35 30-34 24:04.16 44:12.81 47:56.63 3:43.82 14:13/M
559 Amadita Arredondo Del Valle TX 2729 28 F 44 25-29 25:33.26 44:14.05 45:08.85 0:54.80 14:13/M
560 Long Nguyen Houston TX 2416 43 M 29 40-44 24:05.52 44:14.17 48:44.17 4:30.00 14:13/M
561 William Palmer San Antonio TE 2436 38 M 45 35-39 24:11.63 44:20.28 48:53.14 4:32.86 14:15/M
562 Angela Wishert Gonzales TX 2710 48 F 25 45-49 25:42.60 44:23.39 47:52.51 3:29.12 14:16/M
563 Megan Schroeder College Station TX 2559 35 F 69 35-39 25:44.53 44:25.32 48:57.11 4:31.79 14:17/M
564 Kathy Schroeder Louisville KY 2558 61 F 9 60-64 25:44.75 44:25.54 48:57.44 4:31.90 14:17/M
565 Sherri Grahmann Hallettsville TX 2141 42 F 35 40-44 25:50.46 44:31.25 46:40.07 2:08.82 14:19/M
566 Sarah Dodson San Angelo TX 2064 23 F 16 20-24 25:51.63 44:32.42 44:58.96 0:26.54 14:19/M
567 Danny Payton San Antonio TX 1882 17 M 4 15-19 24:31.61 44:40.26 48:35.22 3:54.96 14:22/M
568 Shelby Ruyle Dallas TX 1393 33 F 69 30-34 26:04.33 44:45.12 45:45.62 1:00.50 14:23/M
569 Doug Farrar Austin TX 2088 62 M 7 60-64 24:37.21 44:45.86 45:06.79 0:20.93 14:23/M
570 Denton Zak Hallettsville TX 2721 31 M 36 30-34 24:38.31 44:46.96 45:31.53 0:44.57 14:24/M
571 Janie Krogman Houston TX 2273 52 F 32 50-54 26:06.68 44:47.47 45:07.49 0:20.02 14:24/M
572 Camille Vaclavik Houston TE 1866 18 F 6 15-19 26:07.95 44:48.74 46:11.92 1:23.18 14:24/M
573 Neelima Reddy Houston TX 1321 33 F 70 30-34 26:08.13 44:48.92 48:59.74 4:10.82 14:24/M
574 Patrick O'Neal San Antonio TX 2429 31 M 37 30-34 24:49.06 44:57.71 48:38.83 3:41.12 14:27/M
575 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 2190 74 M 1 70-99 24:49.92 44:58.57 48:32.63 3:34.06 14:28/M
576 Zelda Morgan San Antonio TX 1827 53 F 33 50-54 26:18.32 44:59.11 48:37.32 3:38.21 14:28/M
577 Tom Payton San Antonio TX 1880 55 M 22 55-59 24:54.18 45:02.83 48:55.40 3:52.57 14:29/M
578 Jill Opela Shiner TX 2430 36 F 70 35-39 26:27.91 45:08.70 45:52.43 0:43.73 14:31/M
579 Rebecca Brand Corpus Christi TX 1969 28 F 45 25-29 26:30.72 45:11.51 46:14.02 1:02.51 14:32/M
580 Emerson Yellen Lake Jackson TX 2719 31 F 71 30-34 26:31.11 45:11.90 46:13.89 1:01.99 14:32/M
581 Sarah Toomey San Antonio TE 2647 31 F 72 30-34 26:38.20 45:18.99 48:12.07 2:53.08 14:34/M
582 Lauren Holcombe Irving TX 2189 36 F 71 35-39 26:44.58 45:25.37 49:38.29 4:12.92 14:36/M
583 Dionisio Espinosa San Antonio TE 2085 35 M 46 35-39 25:17.91 45:26.56 48:17.30 2:50.74 14:37/M
584 Susana Hoelscher Sweet Home TX 2187 55 F 12 55-59 26:48.05 45:28.84 47:57.64 2:28.80 14:37/M
585 Patti Tatum Elgin TE 2622 41 F 36 40-44 26:48.90 45:29.69 45:43.23 0:13.54 14:37/M
586 Jason Tatum Elgin TE 2621 45 M 23 45-49 25:22.36 45:31.01 45:44.57 0:13.56 14:38/M
587 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX 1791 56 F 13 55-59 26:50.27 45:31.06 46:30.27 0:59.21 14:38/M
588 Harvey Hermis Schulenburg TX 2176 67 M 3 65-69 25:24.74 45:33.39 48:48.47 3:15.08 14:39/M
589 Bernice Motal Columbus TE 2403 64 F 10 60-64 26:56.81 45:37.60 46:39.33 1:01.73 14:40/M
590 Shannon Cooke Abilene TX 2019 54 M 25 50-54 25:29.24 45:37.89 47:56.58 2:18.69 14:40/M
591 Becky Cooke Abilene TX 2017 51 F 34 50-54 26:57.26 45:38.05 47:56.70 2:18.65 14:40/M
592 Ryan Hinton Richmond TX 2184 30 M 38 30-34 25:39.89 45:48.54 48:49.13 3:00.59 14:44/M
593 Trevor Stluka Shiner TX 2604 24 M 18 20-24 25:55.54 46:04.19 47:11.41 1:07.22 14:49/M
594 Jenny Mobley San Antonio TX 1825 31 F 73 30-34 27:28.66 46:09.45 47:52.06 1:42.61 14:50/M
595 Daniel Hawkins San Antonio TX 1795 30 M 39 30-34 26:01.19 46:09.84 47:52.18 1:42.34 14:50/M
596 Johnny Barton Weimar TX 1934 76 M 2 70-99 26:01.77 46:10.42 49:25.13 3:14.71 14:51/M
597 Aaron Fisher Abilene TX 2095 35 M 47 35-39 26:03.77 46:12.42 48:54.62 2:42.20 14:51/M
598 Cody Westergren Yoakum TE 2700 25 M 25 25-29 26:05.15 46:13.80 47:24.81 1:11.01 14:52/M
599 Leslie Krause San Antonio TX 2270 72 M 3 70-99 26:05.39 46:14.04 48:42.49 2:28.45 14:52/M
600 Rosa Gamboa Sweet Home TX 2114 50 F 35 50-54 27:33.63 46:14.42 48:43.47 2:29.05 14:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Natalie Garner Fate TX 2118 34 F 74 30-34 27:36.50 46:17.29 47:27.61 1:10.32 14:53/M
602 Roy Garner Fate TX 2119 35 M 48 35-39 26:09.13 46:17.78 47:27.57 1:09.79 14:53/M
603 Sarah Tupa Edna TX 2652 39 F 72 35-39 27:38.08 46:18.87 50:48.83 4:29.96 14:53/M
604 Gillian Mauro Live Oak TX 1819 10 F 9 1-14 27:43.49 46:24.28 51:08.87 4:44.59 14:55/M
605 Elsa Kohlbus Pflugerville TX 966 39 F 73 35-39 27:51.75 46:32.54 50:09.47 3:36.93 14:58/M
606 Katherine Williams Shiner TX 2705 35 F 74 35-39 27:55.89 46:36.68 47:42.31 1:05.63 14:59/M
607 Denise Sandelovic Shiner TX 2544 53 F 36 50-54 27:55.97 46:36.76 47:42.26 1:05.50 14:59/M
608 Joshua Woelfel Flatonia TX 2712 24 M 19 20-24 26:38.11 46:46.76 51:12.92 4:26.16 15:02/M
609 Eric South College Station TX 2588 35 M 49 35-39 26:47.98 46:56.63 51:43.40 4:46.77 15:05/M
610 Jill Clark Katy TX 515 39 F 75 35-39 28:17.93 46:58.72 49:10.46 2:11.74 15:06/M
611 Catarina Hale San Antonio TX 1792 43 F 37 40-44 28:26.12 47:06.91 48:59.02 1:52.11 15:09/M
612 Angela Lee Lakeway TX 2301 68 F 6 65-69 28:31.35 47:12.14 50:45.36 3:33.22 15:11/M
613 Kevin Galloway Lakeway TX 2113 55 M 23 55-59 27:04.20 47:12.85 50:45.59 3:32.74 15:11/M
614 Melissa Leopold Hallettsville TE 2307 53 F 37 50-54 28:38.89 47:19.68 50:14.96 2:55.28 15:13/M
615 Erin Etheridge Luling TX 2086 35 F 76 35-39 28:41.53 47:22.32 48:42.34 1:20.02 15:14/M
616 Amanda Kidd Luling TX 2248 37 F 77 35-39 28:42.37 47:23.16 48:42.93 1:19.77 15:14/M
617 Dustin Vogel Round Rock TX 2673 34 M 40 30-34 27:17.84 47:26.49 51:44.80 4:18.31 15:15/M
618 Blythe Flores Victoria TX 2099 32 F 75 30-34 28:46.83 47:27.62 51:40.99 4:13.37 15:15/M
619 Tanya Willis Victoria TX 2707 41 F 38 40-44 28:46.85 47:27.64 51:41.02 4:13.38 15:15/M
620 Erin Luker Austin TX 2324 39 F 78 35-39 28:49.52 47:30.31 50:57.21 3:26.90 15:16/M
621 Shelly Shock Gonzales TX 2567 48 F 26 45-49 28:51.64 47:32.43 51:03.71 3:31.28 15:17/M
622 Jamie Luker Austin TX 1048 41 F 39 40-44 28:52.52 47:33.31 51:00.74 3:27.43 15:17/M
623 Thomas Amador Weslaco TX 1906 22 M 20 20-24 27:28.51 47:37.16 51:35.55 3:58.39 15:19/M
624 Doug Cross Sandia TX 2032 58 M 24 55-59 27:31.60 47:40.25 48:45.36 1:05.11 15:20/M
625 Natalie Mauro Live Oak TX 1821 10 F 10 1-14 29:00.11 47:40.90 52:24.09 4:43.19 15:20/M
626 D'Ann Uresti Weslaco Texas TX 2661 48 F 27 45-49 29:03.14 47:43.93 51:41.31 3:57.38 15:21/M
627 Don Thomas Gonzales TX 2630 64 M 8 60-64 27:37.46 47:46.11 48:36.06 0:49.95 15:22/M
628 Martin Mauro Live Oak TX 1820 42 M 30 40-44 27:38.82 47:47.47 52:32.55 4:45.08 15:22/M
629 Johsua Conover College Station TX 2014 34 M 41 30-34 27:41.14 47:49.79 52:41.65 4:51.86 15:23/M
630 Greg Russell Dallas DA 2533 55 M 25 55-59 27:48.37 47:57.02 49:35.96 1:38.94 15:25/M
631 Perry McDaniel Midlothian TX 2348 58 M 26 55-59 27:50.98 47:59.63 49:40.41 1:40.78 15:26/M
632 Jennifer Buck Pearland TX 455 42 F 40 40-44 29:19.40 48:00.19 52:46.66 4:46.47 15:26/M
633 Sabrina Starns La Porte TX 1491 31 F 76 30-34 29:20.74 48:01.53 50:20.22 2:18.69 15:26/M
634 Melissa Ruland Cypress TX 2529 46 F 28 45-49 29:22.45 48:03.24 52:06.76 4:03.52 15:27/M
635 Glenda Stepchinski Leander TX 2600 57 F 14 55-59 29:36.26 48:17.05 51:45.71 3:28.66 15:32/M
636 Rena Johnson Leander TX 2225 59 F 15 55-59 29:36.48 48:17.27 51:45.35 3:28.08 15:32/M
637 Susan Ryan Victoria TX 2539 55 F 16 55-59 29:45.82 48:26.61 48:49.95 0:23.34 15:34/M
638 Emily Sprunck Fort Worth TX 2593 24 F 17 20-24 29:46.60 48:27.39 48:50.43 0:23.04 15:35/M
639 Patty Peltier Atascosa TX 1889 48 F 29 45-49 30:05.88 48:46.67 50:45.10 1:58.43 15:41/M
640 Stuart Naumann La Grange TX 2409 55 M 27 55-59 28:39.17 48:47.82 51:03.61 2:15.79 15:41/M
641 Victoria Isaac San Antonio TX 1800 35 F 79 35-39 30:08.54 48:49.33 49:18.18 0:28.85 15:42/M
642 Hannah Weber Richmond TX 1641 15 F 7 15-19 30:16.98 48:57.77 50:12.76 1:14.99 15:44/M
643 Shari Weber Richmond TX 2691 47 F 30 45-49 30:19.28 49:00.07 50:12.61 1:12.54 15:45/M
644 Maria Lopez San Antonio TX 2316 64 F 11 60-64 30:19.35 49:00.14 51:26.85 2:26.71 15:45/M
645 Rebecca Lacy Houston TX 2288 51 F 38 50-54 30:22.88 49:03.67 50:31.05 1:27.38 15:46/M
646 Andrew Launer Austin TX 2777 32 M 42 30-34 28:56.24 49:04.89 51:25.44 2:20.55 15:47/M
647 Sharon Zissa Houston TX 2726 53 F 39 50-54 30:30.74 49:11.53 49:42.76 0:31.23 15:49/M
648 Tony Moline Cedar Park TX 2387 36 M 50 35-39 29:04.59 49:13.24 51:12.54 1:59.30 15:50/M
649 Jacky Matthews Leander TX 1818 36 M 51 35-39 29:04.71 49:13.36 51:12.02 1:58.66 15:50/M
650 Bo Jonsson Malmo SKANE 2756 64 M 9 60-64 29:06.56 49:15.21 51:01.79 1:46.58 15:50/M
651 Holly Stovall Hallettsville TX 2607 28 F 46 25-29 30:37.66 49:18.45 50:28.37 1:09.92 15:51/M
652 Darlene Valenta Seguin TX 1870 50 F 40 50-54 30:43.17 49:23.96 52:04.54 2:40.58 15:53/M
653 Christie Kaden Hondo TX 1804 42 F 41 40-44 30:51.15 49:31.94 51:30.51 1:58.57 15:55/M
654 Roy Rodriguez Houston TX 2515 50 M 26 50-54 29:25.78 49:34.43 52:28.98 2:54.55 15:56/M
655 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 2157 53 F 41 50-54 30:55.89 49:36.68 52:31.01 2:54.33 15:57/M
656 Chris Scott New Braunfels TX 2745 33 M 43 30-34 29:28.89 49:37.54 54:02.59 4:25.05 15:57/M
657 James Budroe Pasadena TX 2732 57 M 28 55-59 29:29.05 49:37.70 54:02.79 4:25.09 15:57/M
658 Ethel Oliver Montgomery TX 2427 63 F 12 60-64 30:59.03 49:39.82 54:09.26 4:29.44 15:58/M
659 Darcy Hermes Shiner TX 2174 51 F 42 50-54 31:00.97 49:41.76 50:02.29 0:20.53 15:59/M
660 Deborah Ealy Shiner TX 2073 58 F 17 55-59 31:05.07 49:45.86 51:24.03 1:38.17 16:00/M
661 Dolores Bannert Katy TX 1928 61 F 13 60-64 31:10.05 49:50.84 50:44.31 0:53.47 16:01/M
662 Zach Morkovsky Shiner TX 2397 26 M 26 25-29 29:47.47 49:56.12 50:26.12 0:30.00 16:03/M
663 Dawn Morkovsky Shiner TX 2395 46 F 31 45-49 31:16.82 49:57.61 50:29.40 0:31.79 16:04/M
664 Kim Lindsey Alvord TX 2310 39 F 80 35-39 31:20.34 50:01.13 51:41.09 1:39.96 16:05/M
665 Ellen Morrill Dripping Springs TX 2398 63 F 14 60-64 31:25.25 50:06.04 51:28.33 1:22.29 16:07/M
666 Peggy Fisher Mission TX 2097 65 F 7 65-69 31:26.56 50:07.35 51:28.28 1:20.93 16:07/M
667 Lesley Twiss Katy TX 1593 47 F 32 45-49 31:36.42 50:17.21 52:48.74 2:31.53 16:10/M
668 April Anderson Dallas TX 1764 35 F 81 35-39 31:37.85 50:18.64 53:02.56 2:43.92 16:10/M
669 Martha Candia Victoria TX 1993 41 F 42 40-44 31:45.55 50:26.34 52:10.80 1:44.46 16:13/M
670 Robert Kent Miller Edna TX 2380 67 M 4 65-69 30:46.36 50:55.01 52:34.11 1:39.10 16:22/M
671 Eric Bailey Austin TX 1924 37 M 52 35-39 31:06.84 51:15.49 53:09.50 1:54.01 16:29/M
672 Veronica Mauro Live Oak TX 1822 39 F 82 35-39 32:43.58 51:24.37 56:07.41 4:43.04 16:32/M
673 Marcos Rodriguez San Antonio TX 2513 32 M 44 30-34 31:17.06 51:25.71 54:17.76 2:52.05 16:32/M
674 Roger Sanchez San Antonio TX 2543 41 M 31 40-44 31:17.54 51:26.19 54:17.77 2:51.58 16:32/M
675 Aj Jaks S T 2213 66 M 5 65-69 31:22.91 51:31.56 52:22.53 0:50.97 16:34/M
676 Rodney Smith II Gilmer TX 2586 39 M 53 35-39 31:23.50 51:32.15 55:33.53 4:01.38 16:34/M
677 Sharon Jaks Shiner TX 2216 66 F 8 65-69 32:51.39 51:32.18 52:22.50 0:50.32 16:34/M
678 Lindsey Boyett Gilmer TX 1967 33 F 77 30-34 32:52.52 51:33.31 55:33.63 4:00.32 16:35/M
679 Misty Ferrell Copeland San Antonio TX 2766 37 F 83 35-39 32:53.17 51:33.96 54:10.92 2:36.96 16:35/M
680 John Ferrell San Antonio TX 2090 38 M 54 35-39 31:25.46 51:34.11 54:11.91 2:37.80 16:35/M
681 Al Cumming Austin TX 561 71 M 4 70-99 31:30.97 51:39.62 55:29.11 3:49.49 16:36/M
682 Cynthia Barton Weimar TX 1932 76 F 1 70-99 33:04.86 51:45.65 54:58.87 3:13.22 16:38/M
683 Evelyn Hermis Schulenburg TX 2175 69 F 9 65-69 33:06.07 51:46.86 54:59.12 3:12.26 16:39/M
684 Emy Duke Cypress TX 2070 46 F 33 45-49 33:16.02 51:56.81 55:59.77 4:02.96 16:42/M
685 Brian Duke Cypress TX 2068 53 M 27 50-54 31:49.23 51:57.88 55:59.73 4:01.85 16:42/M
686 Kristi Piper Danbury TX 1278 42 F 43 40-44 33:18.58 51:59.37 55:21.04 3:21.67 16:43/M
687 Gina Strebeck Danbury TX 1517 48 F 34 45-49 33:18.59 51:59.38 55:20.57 3:21.19 16:43/M
688 Laura Davidson Alvin TX 2034 48 F 35 45-49 33:23.33 52:04.12 55:54.17 3:50.05 16:45/M
689 Anna Teter Round Rock TX 2625 50 F 43 50-54 33:25.33 52:06.12 54:35.55 2:29.43 16:45/M
690 Zach Morsbach Cedar Park TX 2400 40 M 32 40-44 31:59.39 52:08.04 54:16.54 2:08.50 16:46/M
691 Katherine Morsbach Cedar Park TX 2399 39 F 84 35-39 33:27.62 52:08.41 54:16.53 2:08.12 16:46/M
692 Pete Reimondo Pearland TX 2490 47 M 24 45-49 32:19.06 52:27.71 56:14.40 3:46.69 16:52/M
693 Melvin Dierschke Sealy TX 2057 62 M 10 60-64 32:24.75 52:33.40 53:51.24 1:17.84 16:54/M
694 Beverly Dierschke Sealy TX 2056 58 F 18 55-59 33:54.12 52:34.91 53:52.21 1:17.30 16:54/M
695 Sylus Saenz Mission TX 2542 12 M 9 1-14 32:29.79 52:38.44 55:14.44 2:36.00 16:55/M
696 Norma Painter Houston TX 2435 53 F 44 50-54 33:58.58 52:39.37 53:33.66 0:54.29 16:56/M
697 Roni Cappadonna Houston TX 1995 50 F 45 50-54 34:00.37 52:41.16 53:33.53 0:52.37 16:56/M
698 Gina Witherspoon Houston TX 2711 51 F 46 50-54 34:01.28 52:42.07 53:33.50 0:51.43 16:57/M
699 Melissa Loy Houston TX 2321 45 F 36 45-49 34:09.69 52:50.48 54:25.62 1:35.14 16:59/M
700 Carolyn Migl Sweet Home TX 2368 56 F 19 55-59 34:11.06 52:51.85 56:59.08 4:07.23 17:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Reid Thomas Gonzales TX 2641 66 M 6 65-69 32:48.84 52:57.49 55:54.44 2:56.95 17:02/M
702 Nicole Babb Victoria TX 1921 36 F 85 35-39 34:43.66 53:24.45 57:15.37 3:50.92 17:10/M
703 Blair Dorris Uvalde TX 1776 42 F 44 40-44 34:44.33 53:25.12 58:00.34 4:35.22 17:11/M
704 Laurie Howard Uvalde TX 1799 60 F 15 60-64 34:45.04 53:25.83 58:00.73 4:34.90 17:11/M
705 Lisa Mauric Shiner TX 2339 56 F 20 55-59 34:45.57 53:26.36 54:07.00 0:40.64 17:11/M
706 Kevin Fuselier Austin TX 2111 45 M 25 45-49 33:29.62 53:38.27 53:38.27 17:15/M
707 Susan Grigsby Middletown RI 2148 59 F 21 55-59 35:08.50 53:49.29 57:12.26 3:22.97 17:18/M
708 Lindsay Jones Shiner TX 2228 30 F 78 30-34 35:25.96 54:06.75 58:13.13 4:06.38 17:24/M
709 Samantha Saenz Mission TX 2541 25 F 47 25-29 35:42.27 54:23.06 57:01.48 2:38.42 17:29/M
710 Lindsey Hartline Houston TX 2166 39 F 86 35-39 35:53.35 54:34.14 55:18.07 0:43.93 17:33/M
711 Charles Stratman Shiner TX 2608 63 M 11 60-64 34:38.87 54:47.52 57:50.62 3:03.10 17:37/M
712 Jennifer Stratman Austin TX 2609 37 F 87 35-39 36:08.33 54:49.12 57:50.85 3:01.73 17:38/M
713 Teri Stratman Shiner TX 2610 61 F 16 60-64 36:08.44 54:49.23 57:51.08 3:01.85 17:38/M
714 Lavinia Zanaj League City TX 1695 38 F 88 35-39 36:19.68 55:00.47 58:34.16 3:33.69 17:41/M
715 Tara Conover College Station TX 2015 31 F 79 30-34 36:24.40 55:05.19 59:55.35 4:50.16 17:43/M
716 Mike Miller Arlington TX 2379 57 M 29 55-59 34:57.15 55:05.80 59:31.62 4:25.82 17:43/M
717 Susan Miller Arlington TX 2381 56 F 22 55-59 36:25.10 55:05.89 59:30.90 4:25.01 17:43/M
718 Kelley Miller Irving TX 2377 32 F 80 30-34 36:26.41 55:07.20 59:31.09 4:23.89 17:43/M
719 Mary Ann Sy New Braunfels TX 2614 69 F 10 65-69 36:35.50 55:16.29 59:03.88 3:47.59 17:46/M
720 Francene Larrabee New Braunfels TX 2294 34 F 81 30-34 36:35.78 55:16.57 59:03.79 3:47.22 17:46/M
721 Jean Harrison Austin TX 2163 68 F 11 65-69 36:35.86 55:16.65 59:03.73 3:47.08 17:46/M
722 Joseph Dixon Hewitt TX 2060 41 M 33 40-44 35:16.45 55:25.10 57:01.54 1:36.44 17:49/M
723 Adriana Padilla Bastrop TX 1231 28 F 48 25-29 36:50.84 55:31.63 1:00:11.95 4:40.32 17:51/M
724 Ron Frerich Sugar Land TX 1883 61 M 12 60-64 35:24.44 55:33.09 59:51.11 4:18.02 17:52/M
725 Debbie Frerich Sugar Land TX 1884 60 F 17 60-64 36:53.41 55:34.20 59:52.82 4:18.62 17:52/M
726 Lynn Eslick Austin TX 2084 45 F 37 45-49 36:53.73 55:34.52 58:22.37 2:47.85 17:52/M
727 Will Frerich San Antonio TX 1787 26 M 27 25-29 35:27.69 55:36.34 59:53.27 4:16.93 17:53/M
728 Sheri Merklinger Cuero TX 2359 51 F 47 50-54 36:57.96 55:38.75 57:22.02 1:43.27 17:53/M
729 Jean Merklinger Victoria TX 2358 52 F 48 50-54 36:58.33 55:39.12 57:22.15 1:43.03 17:54/M
730 Cindy Pagel Sugar Land TX 2434 58 F 23 55-59 37:17.07 55:57.86 58:34.00 2:36.14 17:59/M
731 Joe Parker Kerrville TX 2437 62 M 13 60-64 36:07.99 56:16.64 1:00:49.42 4:32.78 18:06/M
732 Mary Parker Kerrville TX 2438 61 F 18 60-64 37:36.28 56:17.07 1:00:49.32 4:32.25 18:06/M
733 Dave Autrey Houston TX 1916 35 M 55 35-39 36:12.26 56:20.91 58:21.30 2:00.39 18:07/M
734 Leona Kopecki Jourdanton TX 1810 65 F 12 65-69 38:01.07 56:41.86 1:00:21.12 3:39.26 18:14/M
735 Trey MacAluso Houston TX 2328 32 M 45 30-34 36:33.41 56:42.06 1:01:22.34 4:40.28 18:14/M
736 Keri MacAluso Houston TX 2326 29 F 49 25-29 38:01.65 56:42.44 1:01:22.38 4:39.94 18:14/M
737 Marisa Maes Hallettsville TX 2332 39 F 89 35-39 38:02.32 56:43.11 1:00:54.03 4:10.92 18:14/M
738 Sarah Vreeland Hallettsville TX 2678 43 F 45 40-44 38:04.43 56:45.22 1:00:55.68 4:10.46 18:15/M
739 Chad Sassman Schertz TX 1850 44 M 34 40-44 36:46.06 56:54.71 1:01:26.00 4:31.29 18:18/M
740 Allen Migl Sweet Home TX 2367 59 M 30 55-59 36:52.46 57:01.11 1:01:09.11 4:08.00 18:20/M
741 Joshua Labay League City TX 2285 36 M 56 35-39 37:06.16 57:14.81 1:01:00.95 3:46.14 18:24/M
742 Aurora Bueno Forney TX 1984 52 F 49 50-54 38:47.26 57:28.05 1:01:22.09 3:54.04 18:29/M
743 Sandra Bueno Mckinney TX 1986 48 F 38 45-49 38:48.02 57:28.81 1:01:23.77 3:54.96 18:29/M
744 Mario Smith Pearland TX 2582 49 M 26 45-49 37:25.21 57:33.86 1:01:31.89 3:58.03 18:30/M
745 Sophie Smith Pearland TX 2585 50 F 50 50-54 38:53.55 57:34.34 1:01:31.35 3:57.01 18:31/M
746 Pierre Signori Katy TX 2570 15 M 5 15-19 37:26.56 57:35.21 1:00:41.56 3:06.35 18:31/M
747 Frank Bueno Mckinney TX 1985 49 M 27 45-49 37:26.86 57:35.51 1:01:33.16 3:57.65 18:31/M
748 Annette Zertuche Magnolia TX 2723 52 F 51 50-54 39:00.80 57:41.59 1:00:01.26 2:19.67 18:33/M
749 Nancy Zertuche Magnolia TX 2724 25 M 28 25-29 37:33.32 57:41.97 1:00:01.55 2:19.58 18:33/M
750 Jane Keefover Fate TX 2239 68 F 13 65-69 39:30.79 58:11.58 1:01:06.06 2:54.48 18:43/M
751 Helen Seekamp Yoakum TX 2562 63 F 19 60-64 39:34.30 58:15.09 1:01:06.39 2:51.30 18:44/M
752 Holly Duheimish Magnolia TX 1779 29 F 50 25-29 39:55.86 58:36.65 1:00:44.13 2:07.48 18:51/M
753 Robin Tucker Lufkin TX 2651 55 F 24 55-59 39:58.19 58:38.98 1:03:01.85 4:22.87 18:51/M
754 Corey Markoski Magnolia TX 2334 30 M 46 30-34 38:31.32 58:39.97 1:00:44.81 2:04.84 18:52/M
755 John Tucker Lufkin TX 2758 56 M 31 55-59 38:31.95 58:40.60 1:03:02.63 4:22.03 18:52/M
756 Brad Jurica Yoakum TX 933 42 M 35 40-44 38:50.22 58:58.87 1:01:06.04 2:07.17 18:58/M
757 Ron Jurica Yoakum TX 2232 65 M 7 65-69 38:54.54 59:03.19 1:01:07.99 2:04.80 18:59/M
758 Abby Brady Huffman TX 2329 12 F 11 1-14 40:37.60 59:18.39 1:03:12.26 3:53.87 19:04/M
759 Donna Hart San Antonio TX 2164 69 F 14 65-69 41:00.90 59:41.69 1:00:58.39 1:16.70 19:11/M
760 Norbert Hart San Antonio TX 2165 74 M 5 70-99 39:33.58 59:42.23 1:01:01.69 1:19.46 19:12/M
761 Nick Free Gladewater TX 2104 37 M 57 35-39 39:34.82 59:43.47 1:03:44.09 4:00.62 19:12/M
762 Joe Free Gladewater TX 2103 67 M 8 65-69 39:35.44 59:44.09 1:03:43.57 3:59.48 19:12/M
763 Miranda Thomas Huffman TX 2639 36 F 90 35-39 41:06.33 59:47.12 1:03:47.12 4:00.00 19:13/M
764 Kylee Faith MacDonnell Huffman TX 2330 15 F 8 15-19 41:07.07 59:47.86 1:03:46.95 3:59.09 19:13/M
765 Sonya Smith Houston TX 2584 36 F 91 35-39 41:08.59 59:49.38 1:00:36.16 0:46.78 19:14/M
766 Charlotte Holloway Garland TX 2191 52 F 52 50-54 41:10.03 59:50.82 1:02:03.21 2:12.39 19:14/M
767 Elaine Robichaud Jasper GA 2508 53 F 53 50-54 41:11.42 59:52.21 1:00:36.36 0:44.15 19:15/M
768 Dave Drabek Cedar Park TX 616 67 M 9 65-69 39:47.97 59:56.62 1:00:40.68 0:44.06 19:16/M
769 Saranne Labay League City TX 2286 36 F 92 35-39 41:23.15 1:00:03.94 1:03:49.23 3:45.29 19:19/M
770 Stephanie Reimondo Pearland TX 2491 52 F 54 50-54 41:23.25 1:00:04.04 1:03:49.41 3:45.37 19:19/M
771 Elizabeth Thomas Humble TX 2631 29 F 51 25-29 41:25.49 1:00:06.28 1:04:04.28 3:58.00 19:19/M
772 Jaylee Thomas Huffman TX 2633 17 F 9 15-19 41:33.49 1:00:14.28 1:04:04.88 3:50.60 19:22/M
773 Kathleen King Austin TX 2249 67 F 15 65-69 41:42.81 1:00:23.60 1:01:53.43 1:29.83 19:25/M
774 Mary King Cedar Park TX 2250 56 F 25 55-59 41:43.09 1:00:23.88 1:01:53.48 1:29.60 19:25/M
775 Anna Magallanes Sargent TX 2333 36 F 93 35-39 41:45.45 1:00:26.24 1:04:29.88 4:03.64 19:26/M
776 Megan Woodling Santa Fe TE 2716 34 F 82 30-34 41:46.09 1:00:26.88 1:04:30.07 4:03.19 19:26/M
777 Natalie Alvarez Corpus Christi TX 1905 32 F 83 30-34 41:55.54 1:00:36.33 1:05:04.68 4:28.35 19:29/M
778 Jennifer Albrecht Garland TX 1902 28 F 52 25-29 42:16.08 1:00:56.87 1:03:10.02 2:13.15 19:36/M
779 Samuel Holloway Garland TX 2192 28 M 29 25-29 40:49.60 1:00:58.25 1:03:10.40 2:12.15 19:36/M
780 Delynn Thomas Gonzales TX 2629 60 F 20 60-64 42:20.63 1:01:01.42 1:04:54.05 3:52.63 19:37/M
781 Aubrae Denning San Antonio TX 2050 38 F 94 35-39 42:25.99 1:01:06.78 1:01:06.78 19:39/M
782 Maygan Landry Austin TX 2291 36 F 95 35-39 42:35.33 1:01:16.12 1:03:42.70 2:26.58 19:42/M
783 Katie Fuselier Austin TX 2110 39 F 96 35-39 43:23.82 1:02:04.61 1:02:04.61 19:57/M
784 Cherie Turner Austin TX 2653 43 F 46 40-44 43:24.17 1:02:04.96 1:02:04.96 19:57/M
785 Gloria Zuniga Houston TX 2727 55 F 26 55-59 43:49.87 1:02:30.66 1:04:03.60 1:32.94 20:06/M
786 Marisa Drake Houston TX 2066 41 F 47 40-44 44:34.95 1:03:15.74 1:05:22.02 2:06.28 20:20/M
787 Kimberly Newman Houston TX 2415 41 F 48 40-44 44:36.34 1:03:17.13 1:05:21.59 2:04.46 20:21/M
788 Deborah Jones Friendswood TX 2227 45 F 39 45-49 45:34.68 1:04:15.47 1:07:57.46 3:41.99 20:40/M
789 Joanne Hlavenka Friendswood TX 2186 52 F 55 50-54 45:35.33 1:04:16.12 1:07:59.12 3:43.00 20:40/M
790 Tracy Ganeau Goliad TX 2115 45 F 40 45-49 47:10.88 1:05:51.67 1:06:25.71 0:34.04 21:10/M
791 Lance Mitchell Cypress TX 2386 42 M 36 40-44 46:03.01 1:06:11.66 1:10:35.07 4:23.41 21:17/M
792 Cheryl Mitchell Cypress TX 2385 38 F 97 35-39 47:31.46 1:06:12.25 1:10:34.40 4:22.15 21:17/M
793 Lynn Brewer Houston TX 1975 44 M 37 40-44 46:03.78 1:06:12.43 1:10:34.96 4:22.53 21:17/M
794 Savanna Sitz Bay City TX 1855 17 F 10 15-19 48:24.69 1:07:05.48 1:10:09.37 3:03.89 21:34/M
795 Nicole Sitz Bay City TX 1854 43 F 49 40-44 48:25.13 1:07:05.92 1:10:09.41 3:03.49 21:34/M
796 Anthony Alcala Elgin TX 1903 10 M 10 1-14 47:09.25 1:07:17.90 1:11:33.94 4:16.04 21:38/M
797 Ramon Alcala Elgin TX 1904 34 M 47 30-34 47:09.28 1:07:17.93 1:11:34.16 4:16.23 21:38/M
798 Adrian Garcia Austin TX 2116 37 M 58 35-39 47:09.96 1:07:18.61 1:11:36.09 4:17.48 21:38/M
799 Sandy Welfel Bay City TX 1875 71 F 2 70-99 48:44.55 1:07:25.34 1:10:30.06 3:04.72 21:41/M
800 Deann Allen Universal City TX 4 49 F 41 45-49 48:46.02 1:07:26.81 1:10:29.70 3:02.89 21:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Victor Klekar Houston TX 2254 71 M 6 70-99 47:54.31 1:08:02.96 1:09:03.38 1:00.42 21:53/M
802 Pauline Klekar Houston TX 2253 67 F 16 65-69 49:22.77 1:08:03.56 1:09:04.26 1:00.70 21:53/M
803 Jo Ann Bludau Schulenburg TX 1952 45 F 42 45-49 50:22.23 1:09:03.02 1:10:36.44 1:33.42 22:12/M
804 Carol Konvicka Yoakum TX 2264 56 F 27 55-59 50:22.75 1:09:03.54 1:10:36.09 1:32.55 22:12/M
805 Mary Kocian Victoria TX 2261 60 F 21 60-64 50:25.09 1:09:05.88 1:10:37.55 1:31.67 22:13/M
806 Regina Rios Austin TX 2499 44 F 50 40-44 50:28.05 1:09:08.84 1:09:30.21 0:21.37 22:14/M
807 Megha Shah Katy TX 2565 33 F 84 30-34 51:23.05 1:10:03.84 1:11:13.57 1:09.73 22:31/M
808 Brian Beebe Humble TX 1937 70 M 7 70-99 50:32.28 1:10:40.93 1:13:20.46 2:39.53 22:43/M
809 Patti Karshis San Antonio TX 1807 54 F 56 50-54 52:36.24 1:11:17.03 1:12:40.14 1:23.11 22:55/M
810 Jolie Karshis San Antonio TX 1805 14 F 12 1-14 52:36.30 1:11:17.09 1:12:40.22 1:23.13 22:55/M
811 Barbara Thomas Richmond TE 2627 70 F 3 70-99 56:33.45 1:15:14.24 1:18:59.18 3:44.94 24:11/M
812 Dawn Rodriguez Richmond TE 2511 50 F 57 50-54 56:34.01 1:15:14.80 1:18:59.73 3:44.93 24:11/M
813 Sophia Signori Katy TX 2571 12 F 13 1-14 1:03:09.77 1:21:50.56 1:25:00.74 3:10.18 26:19/M
814 Claude Signori Katy TX 2569 48 M 28 45-49 1:01:43.14 1:21:51.79 1:25:01.72 3:09.93 26:19/M
815 Zach Roesinger Austin TX 2750 35 M 59 35-39 1:38:22.64 1:58:31.29 2:02:16.78 3:45.49 38:06/M
816 Suzanne Schupp Lakeway TX 2754 56 F 28 55-59 1:45:13.36 2:03:54.15 2:03:54.15 39:50/M
817 Marlene Ramos-Santiago San Antonio TX 1843 39 F 98 35-39 1:48:01.20 2:06:41.99 2:06:41.99 40:44/M
818 Michael Gutka Austin TX 2152 47 M 29 45-49 1:57:38.57 2:17:47.22 2:18:24.46 0:37.24 44:18/M
819 Mark Powell 2787 39 M 60 35-39 2:22:04.54 2:42:13.19 2:45:00.22 2:47.03 52:10/M
820 Sarah Bosold Tyler TX 412 27 F 53 25-29 2:27:43.66 2:46:24.45 2:50:01.05 3:36.60 53:30/M
821 Hannah Debord Yoakum TX 588 29 F 54 25-29 2:53:14.45 3:11:55.24 3:13:54.90 1:59.66 61:43/M
822 Lauren Harkins Shiner TX 810 36 F 99 35-39 2:53:15.07 3:11:55.86 3:13:54.95 1:59.09 61:43/M