Shiner Beer Run

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Split Second Productions

Half

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Periman Houston TX 1255 31 12   1:27:13.22 1:27:15.66 0:02.44 6:39/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Spooner Sturbridge MA 1486 42 16   1:29:08.09 1:29:10.00 0:01.91 6:48/M
 

F 01-20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Faith Hagan Yoakum TX 795 20 310   1:58:19.60 2:01:53.18 3:33.58 9:02/M
2 Lola Somera Houston TX 1475 12 381 4:34.95 2:02:54.55 2:03:29.83 0:35.28 9:23/M
3 Haylie Tallon Katy TX 1535 16 409 6:24.51 2:04:44.11 2:04:48.79 0:04.68 9:31/M
4 Victoria Zertuche Magnolia TX 1704 17 795 32:11.87 2:30:31.47 2:32:32.01 2:00.54 11:29/M
5 Kaitlyn Lacy Houston TX 998 15 1104 1:07:09.68 3:05:29.28 3:06:44.57 1:15.29 14:10/M
6 Brenna Lacy Houston TX 997 15 1107 1:07:32.31 3:05:51.91 3:07:07.53 1:15.62 14:11/M
7 Karley Pilat Hallettsville TX 1274 15 1242 1:50:48.54 3:49:08.14 3:52:04.62 2:56.48 17:29/M
 

F 21-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allison Constant Bethlehem PA 536 24 96   1:42:54.23 1:43:02.81 0:08.58 7:51/M
2 Ashley Wallace Lago Vista TX 1628 24 121 2:39.09 1:45:33.32 1:47:41.75 2:08.43 8:03/M
3 Tyler Andrews Cedar Park TX 319 23 151 5:37.16 1:48:31.39 1:50:52.05 2:20.66 8:17/M
4 Alison Lusk Beaumont TX 1049 24 180 7:34.20 1:50:28.43 1:53:47.13 3:18.70 8:26/M
5 Breanne Berrns Katy TX 385 23 189 7:53.20 1:50:47.43 1:53:56.56 3:09.13 8:27/M
6 Maya Mozdzierz-Monico Austin TX 1157 23 237 10:44.89 1:53:39.12 1:55:32.36 1:53.24 8:41/M
7 Madison Kurtz Shiner TX 986 21 246 11:20.47 1:54:14.70 1:55:37.93 1:23.23 8:43/M
8 Shelby Cielencki Katy TX 510 22 275 13:17.40 1:56:11.63 1:56:24.77 0:13.14 8:52/M
9 Tiffany Cheng Victoria TX 499 24 276 13:18.09 1:56:12.32 1:56:24.68 0:12.36 8:52/M
10 Adrien Petersen Conroe TX 1259 24 281 13:40.42 1:56:34.65 1:58:44.54 2:09.89 8:54/M
11 Brianne Loyd-Tristan Cedar Park TX 1046 23 282 13:40.43 1:56:34.66 1:58:44.58 2:09.92 8:54/M
12 Rachel Thompson San Antonio TX 239 23 361 18:03.74 2:00:57.97 2:02:21.64 1:23.67 9:14/M
13 Sara Merrifield Houston TX 1120 24 393 20:36.59 2:03:30.82 2:05:04.38 1:33.56 9:26/M
14 Amy Durand Houston TX 624 22 405 21:40.87 2:04:35.10 2:07:40.75 3:05.65 9:31/M
15 Katherine Pineda Bellaire TX 1277 24 482 25:52.46 2:08:46.69 2:10:56.66 2:09.97 9:50/M
16 Bess Wirht Austin TX 1680 24 489 26:15.00 2:09:09.23 2:12:41.60 3:32.37 9:52/M
17 Sarah Gallahan Houston TX 713 24 507 28:05.19 2:10:59.42 2:12:40.51 1:41.09 10:00/M
18 Brandye Pate Yoakum TX 1242 23 583 32:26.04 2:15:20.27 2:18:54.37 3:34.10 10:20/M
19 Leah Vann Austin TX 1605 21 590 32:44.34 2:15:38.57 2:17:02.80 1:24.23 10:21/M
20 Kathryn Lemmons College Station TX 141 23 605 33:43.28 2:16:37.51 2:18:02.40 1:24.89 10:26/M
21 Adriana Ocon College Station TX 1205 23 614 34:34.02 2:17:28.25 2:17:38.48 0:10.23 10:30/M
22 Kara Bagg San Antonio TX 1749 22 624 35:25.06 2:18:19.29 2:19:44.45 1:25.16 10:34/M
23 Megan Anderson Houston TE 5 24 626 35:30.09 2:18:24.32 2:20:20.09 1:55.77 10:34/M
24 Dalena Dekowski Yoakum TX 590 24 632 35:44.92 2:18:39.15 2:22:12.18 3:33.03 10:35/M
25 Tara Lore St. Louis MO 1041 23 639 36:20.78 2:19:15.01 2:22:22.24 3:07.23 10:38/M
26 Lauren Gibson Luling TX 1713 24 683 39:22.70 2:22:16.93 2:23:47.80 1:30.87 10:52/M
27 Carrie Gavit Austin TX 738 24 689 39:38.71 2:22:32.94 2:22:49.90 0:16.96 10:53/M
28 Madison Ratliff Humble TX 195 24 705 40:19.35 2:23:13.58 2:25:10.67 1:57.09 10:56/M
29 Grace Marion Bellaire TX 1069 21 740 43:13.14 2:26:07.37 2:30:16.80 4:09.43 11:09/M
30 Rachel Zertuche Magnolia TX 1703 22 794 47:37.06 2:30:31.29 2:32:31.83 2:00.54 11:29/M
31 Katelyn Adam Galveston TX 289 21 806 48:23.12 2:31:17.35 2:34:41.88 3:24.53 11:33/M
32 Connally Reid Denver CO 1325 23 836 52:09.81 2:35:04.04 2:37:10.34 2:06.30 11:50/M
33 Rebekah Torkelson Austin TX 1574 22 842 52:59.36 2:35:53.59 2:38:42.35 2:48.76 11:54/M
34 Jenny Mueller Houston TX 1160 22 931 1:00:07.26 2:43:01.49 2:47:10.21 4:08.72 12:27/M
35 Abigail Forney San Antonio TX 688 23 932 1:00:07.65 2:43:01.88 2:47:10.91 4:09.03 12:27/M
36 Kelsey Gipson Coupland TX 756 24 966 1:03:35.31 2:46:29.54 2:48:32.39 2:02.85 12:43/M
37 Rosa Torres Austin TX 1579 23 1012 1:08:58.66 2:51:52.89 2:55:27.11 3:34.22 13:07/M
38 Lauren King Houston TX 949 24 1046 1:14:13.11 2:57:07.34 3:01:28.89 4:21.55 13:31/M
39 Vanessa Irazoque Houston TX 894 21 1066 1:16:08.63 2:59:02.86 3:01:41.88 2:39.02 13:40/M
40 Allison Brune San Antonio TX 452 24 1069 1:17:04.52 2:59:58.75 3:00:52.98 0:54.23 13:44/M
41 Ashley Lacy Houston TX 996 23 1073 1:17:59.51 3:00:53.74 3:03:06.07 2:12.33 13:48/M
42 Jamie Gigliotti Austin TX 752 23 1086 1:19:51.02 3:02:45.25 3:05:20.59 2:35.34 13:57/M
43 Natalie Lindsey Dallas TE 1031 23 1087 1:19:51.20 3:02:45.43 3:05:20.75 2:35.32 13:57/M
44 Sarah Osborn El Paso TX 1227 23 1089 1:19:55.49 3:02:49.72 3:02:59.02 0:09.30 13:57/M
45 Hannah Gregory Cypress TE 775 21 1100 1:21:28.93 3:04:23.16 3:06:13.39 1:50.23 14:05/M
46 Ellen Witte Houston TX 1683 23 1163 1:32:31.33 3:15:25.56 3:19:32.73 4:07.17 14:55/M
47 Kacie Gallegos Hallettsville TX 715 24 1166 1:33:31.39 3:16:25.62 3:20:51.92 4:26.30 15:00/M
 

F 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kimberly Fritz Abilene TX 704 25 31   1:32:52.15 1:33:08.80 0:16.65 7:05/M
2 Brittany Cielencki Dallas TX 509 27 53 4:29.17 1:37:21.32 1:37:35.22 0:13.90 7:26/M
3 Michelle Jones San Antonio TX 924 25 74 7:37.43 1:40:29.58 1:42:43.97 2:14.39 7:40/M
4 Molly Haerer San Antonio TX 100 26 126 13:12.07 1:46:04.22 1:50:06.53 4:02.31 8:06/M
5 Anne Sheldrake San Antonio TX 224 26 179 17:31.98 1:50:24.13 1:51:27.49 1:03.36 8:26/M
6 Diana Carolina Ramos San Antonio TX 193 29 182 17:39.04 1:50:31.19 1:53:33.72 3:02.53 8:26/M
7 Brittany Baker Houston TX 336 26 204 18:51.81 1:51:43.96 1:53:12.29 1:28.33 8:32/M
8 Madeleine Banta Houston TX 350 28 206 18:54.07 1:51:46.22 1:51:56.25 0:10.03 8:32/M
9 Asten Branecky Boerne TX 264 26 213 19:30.80 1:52:22.95 1:52:36.02 0:13.07 8:35/M
10 Erin Cunningham Pearland TE 2775 25 221 20:02.84 1:52:54.99 1:55:15.91 2:20.92 8:37/M
11 Ashley Schaffer Austin TX 1410 26 273 23:17.68 1:56:09.83 1:57:20.84 1:11.01 8:52/M
12 Abby Johnston Austin TX 921 26 284 23:52.96 1:56:45.11 1:57:16.23 0:31.12 8:55/M
13 Emily McArdle Pflugerville TX 1088 27 289 24:16.60 1:57:08.75 2:01:04.90 3:56.15 8:56/M
14 Theresa Blades Houston TX 395 26 299 25:01.39 1:57:53.54 2:00:16.17 2:22.63 9:00/M
15 Alexis Bushong Houston TX 463 26 300 25:02.04 1:57:54.19 2:00:16.85 2:22.66 9:00/M
16 Kaitlyn Romain San Antonio TX 207 28 307 25:17.18 1:58:09.33 1:59:20.29 1:10.96 9:01/M
17 Bethany Carney Austin TX 478 29 312 25:33.55 1:58:25.70 2:01:55.44 3:29.74 9:02/M
18 Maggie Stansbury Sugar Land TX 1490 29 325 26:12.38 1:59:04.53 1:59:44.83 0:40.30 9:05/M
19 Christina Moss Brownwood TX 1154 29 328 26:17.01 1:59:09.16 1:59:34.20 0:25.04 9:06/M
20 Jinna Barrett Wichita Falls TX 359 29 332 26:20.60 1:59:12.75 1:59:49.05 0:36.30 9:06/M
21 Amber Chewning Houston TX 501 28 338 26:37.55 1:59:29.70 2:00:09.14 0:39.44 9:07/M
22 Lora Gantt Anna TX 717 27 356 27:45.40 2:00:37.55 2:04:16.05 3:38.50 9:12/M
23 Ashley Rathke San Marcos TX 1317 28 378 29:46.10 2:02:38.25 2:04:44.72 2:06.47 9:22/M
24 Lauren Pohler Shiner TX 1279 28 391 30:37.82 2:03:29.97 2:07:01.02 3:31.05 9:26/M
25 Cecilia Parnell Dallas TX 1240 28 394 30:38.74 2:03:30.89 2:04:41.04 1:10.15 9:26/M
26 Kate Merrifield Houston TX 1119 29 411 31:58.09 2:04:50.24 2:06:23.82 1:33.58 9:32/M
27 Erin Connolly San Antonio TX 1728 29 412 32:06.21 2:04:58.36 2:07:07.65 2:09.29 9:32/M
28 Erin McInally Houston TX 1099 28 440 33:59.88 2:06:52.03 2:07:08.62 0:16.59 9:41/M
29 Ashley Hagan Cuero TX 793 27 443 34:08.90 2:07:01.05 2:10:32.69 3:31.64 9:42/M
30 Jessica Reifschneider Katy TX 1327 28 447 34:20.87 2:07:13.02 2:07:29.58 0:16.56 9:43/M
31 Kaylie Ochoa Austin TX 1203 25 466 35:35.09 2:08:27.24 2:09:44.59 1:17.35 9:48/M
32 Victoria Villela Edinburg TX 1617 27 473 35:40.29 2:08:32.44 2:10:40.52 2:08.08 9:49/M
33 Marcela Manzano Houston TX 1064 26 474 35:41.90 2:08:34.05 2:09:24.65 0:50.60 9:49/M
34 Chelsea Peterson San Antonio TX 187 29 488 36:13.61 2:09:05.76 2:12:13.35 3:07.59 9:51/M
35 Kate Schabel Grapevine TX 1406 25 503 37:31.46 2:10:23.61 2:13:21.19 2:57.58 9:57/M
36 Kira Pickens Austin TX 1270 28 533 39:10.02 2:12:02.17 2:15:15.92 3:13.75 10:05/M
37 Samantha Scott Houston TX 1421 28 539 39:27.37 2:12:19.52 2:13:44.23 1:24.71 10:06/M
38 Heather Blanchard Waco TX 398 27 543 39:34.91 2:12:27.06 2:16:05.57 3:38.51 10:07/M
39 Jaimie Osvog Houston TX 1229 25 574 42:04.46 2:14:56.61 2:17:25.92 2:29.31 10:18/M
40 Ashlie Gottwald Gonzales TX 91 25 581 42:22.69 2:15:14.84 2:17:41.13 2:26.29 10:19/M
41 Monica Guerra Edinburg TX 784 29 597 43:31.03 2:16:23.18 2:18:10.86 1:47.68 10:25/M
42 Molly Allender Austin TX 306 25 599 43:32.69 2:16:24.84 2:20:20.79 3:55.95 10:25/M
43 Erin Lyon Wimberley TX 1051 28 607 43:46.15 2:16:38.30 2:20:27.12 3:48.82 10:26/M
44 Megan Watts Houston TX 1639 26 611 44:22.35 2:17:14.50 2:20:03.47 2:48.97 10:29/M
45 Jacqueline Marshall Houston TX 1073 26 631 45:46.73 2:18:38.88 2:21:04.59 2:25.71 10:35/M
46 Kasey Lore Dallas TX 1040 25 641 46:23.51 2:19:15.66 2:22:22.62 3:06.96 10:38/M
47 Sydney Summers Austin TX 1530 26 659 47:42.97 2:20:35.12 2:20:35.12 10:44/M
48 Kathryn Klingel Houston TX 958 25 668 48:09.52 2:21:01.67 2:25:23.86 4:22.19 10:46/M
49 Moriah Petillo Hewitt TX 1264 27 669 48:11.66 2:21:03.81 2:24:42.65 3:38.84 10:46/M
50 Kristin Foster Dallas TX 692 27 684 49:28.10 2:22:20.25 2:25:02.08 2:41.83 10:52/M
51 Emily Webb Harrah OK 1640 26 715 51:29.34 2:24:21.49 2:27:28.57 3:07.08 11:01/M
52 Lindsay Ramsey Dallas TX 1310 26 720 51:48.49 2:24:40.64 2:27:13.72 2:33.08 11:03/M
53 Hallie Walton Houston TX 254 28 741 53:16.99 2:26:09.14 2:27:39.41 1:30.27 11:09/M
54 Stephanie Baker Gonzales TX 341 29 748 53:39.71 2:26:31.86 2:27:08.68 0:36.82 11:11/M
55 Courtney Morkovsky Shiner TX 1148 26 749 53:41.10 2:26:33.25 2:27:08.97 0:35.72 11:11/M
56 Piper King Austin TX 951 27 755 54:04.07 2:26:56.22 2:30:08.92 3:12.70 11:13/M
57 Jessica Hennessey Austin TX 835 27 775 55:53.43 2:28:45.58 2:32:05.33 3:19.75 11:21/M
58 Kassie Stewart San Antonio TX 233 25 784 56:16.09 2:29:08.24 2:30:24.83 1:16.59 11:23/M
59 Glynnis Ford Kingwood TX 686 28 792 57:27.09 2:30:19.24 2:34:21.64 4:02.40 11:28/M
60 Monica Marks Nolanville TE 1070 28 796 57:39.92 2:30:32.07 2:31:43.68 1:11.61 11:29/M
61 Taylor Wilson Cuero TX 1675 28 811 59:23.22 2:32:15.37 2:35:50.18 3:34.81 11:37/M
62 Alexandra Koenig Mansfield TX 964 28 813 59:57.87 2:32:50.02 2:37:39.43 4:49.41 11:40/M
63 Steffanie Mortis San Antonio TX 263 29 822 1:01:00.05 2:33:52.20 2:35:41.87 1:49.67 11:45/M
64 Vanesa Castellanos Mcallen TX 486 25 825 1:01:13.81 2:34:05.96 2:36:50.96 2:45.00 11:46/M
65 Sarah Ribar Austin TX 1718 28 837 1:02:12.92 2:35:05.07 2:36:32.71 1:27.64 11:50/M
66 Leah Madrid Boerne TX 150 29 845 1:03:24.00 2:36:16.15 2:36:36.55 0:20.40 11:56/M
67 Chelsea Demel Austin TX 598 26 851 1:03:39.35 2:36:31.50 2:39:06.32 2:34.82 11:57/M
68 Delaney Van Vranken Austin TX 1602 27 909 1:07:55.80 2:40:47.95 2:43:44.59 2:56.64 12:16/M
69 Erika Salinas Round Rock TX 1403 29 918 1:09:03.44 2:41:55.59 2:44:47.21 2:51.62 12:22/M
70 Elizabeth Herbst Angleton TX 838 25 927 1:09:44.88 2:42:37.03 2:45:56.75 3:19.72 12:25/M
71 Michelle Groppell Fulshear TX 780 26 938 1:10:45.35 2:43:37.50 2:44:57.35 1:19.85 12:29/M
72 Christina Eckart Houston TX 633 26 939 1:10:46.27 2:43:38.42 2:44:57.95 1:19.53 12:29/M
73 Caroline Heyl Cedar Park TX 846 27 951 1:11:50.46 2:44:42.61 2:45:35.31 0:52.70 12:34/M
74 Hannah Schawe San Antonio TX 1411 27 967 1:13:37.73 2:46:29.88 2:48:32.62 2:02.74 12:43/M
75 Jorden Klaevemann Taft TX 129 25 975 1:14:08.42 2:47:00.57 2:48:15.66 1:15.09 12:45/M
76 Madeline Vaughn Houston TX 1609 26 980 1:14:59.11 2:47:51.26 2:50:20.84 2:29.58 12:49/M
77 Katy Thaler San Antonio TX 1546 29 982 1:15:01.12 2:47:53.27 2:51:43.07 3:49.80 12:49/M
78 Amy Minges Missouri City TE 162 28 985 1:15:25.26 2:48:17.41 2:54:18.75 6:01.34 12:51/M
79 Ashley Freeman Von Ormy TX 78 29 1011 1:18:50.04 2:51:42.19 2:54:48.73 3:06.54 13:06/M
80 Ashley Norris Woodway TX 1195 28 1022 1:20:27.65 2:53:19.80 2:56:56.41 3:36.61 13:14/M
81 Gloria Castorena Killeen TX 488 28 1024 1:20:30.59 2:53:22.74 2:55:02.40 1:39.66 13:14/M
82 Samantha Brown Kissimmee FL 446 27 1038 1:22:52.46 2:55:44.61 2:59:13.40 3:28.79 13:25/M
83 Allison Breda San Antonio TX 431 29 1041 1:23:20.65 2:56:12.80 2:59:46.69 3:33.89 13:27/M
84 Valerie Hughes Katy TX 884 27 1051 1:24:31.46 2:57:23.61 2:59:41.03 2:17.42 13:32/M
85 Stephanie Rosario San Antonio TX 208 27 1077 1:28:33.31 3:01:25.46 3:05:56.64 4:31.18 13:51/M
86 Deborah Osborn El Paso TX 1226 25 1088 1:29:56.01 3:02:48.16 3:02:59.11 0:10.95 13:57/M
87 Becca Pence New Braunfels TX 271 26 1098 1:31:13.04 3:04:05.19 3:06:45.29 2:40.10 14:03/M
88 Erin Ortegon San Antonio TX 1221 27 1102 1:32:35.62 3:05:27.77 3:06:28.97 1:01.20 14:09/M
89 Brandi Randle Colorado Springs CO 1312 27 1103 1:32:36.68 3:05:28.83 3:08:57.02 3:28.19 14:09/M
90 Brianna Frerich San Antonio TX 265 26 1105 1:32:47.43 3:05:39.58 3:06:44.47 1:04.89 14:10/M
91 Jennifer Frerich Houston TX 266 29 1106 1:32:49.33 3:05:41.48 3:06:46.92 1:05.44 14:10/M
92 Samantha Flynn League City TE 680 25 1119 1:35:30.81 3:08:22.96 3:11:00.03 2:37.07 14:23/M
93 Ashley Fisseler Huntsville TX 674 29 1127 1:37:38.75 3:10:30.90 3:14:58.14 4:27.24 14:33/M
94 Brittany Ricks New Braunfels TX 1346 27 1129 1:37:44.02 3:10:36.17 3:13:22.42 2:46.25 14:33/M
95 Taeler Klaevemann Corpus Christi TX 130 25 1136 1:38:30.05 3:11:22.20 3:12:35.90 1:13.70 14:36/M
96 Jessica Telles Houston TX 1542 27 1137 1:38:45.78 3:11:37.93 3:12:53.96 1:16.03 14:38/M
97 Anna Brinkman San Angelo TX 34 26 1143 1:38:59.81 3:11:51.96 3:14:47.09 2:55.13 14:39/M
98 Megan Lambe Euless TX 1000 28 1168 1:44:11.35 3:17:03.50 3:18:20.20 1:16.70 15:03/M
99 Valeria Ochoa Angleton TX 1204 26 1177 1:46:09.29 3:19:01.44 3:22:21.10 3:19.66 15:12/M
100 Farah Shay Spring TX 1440 28 1183 1:47:14.73 3:20:06.88 3:24:31.81 4:24.93 15:16/M
101 Karah Childers Shiner TX 504 27 1186 1:47:20.39 3:20:12.54 3:22:58.74 2:46.20 15:17/M
102 Mariana Palmer New Braunfels TX 270 27 1210 1:55:28.68 3:28:20.83 3:31:00.45 2:39.62 15:54/M
103 Nicole Moore Bastrop TX 1142 26 1212 1:56:00.90 3:28:53.05 3:33:27.20 4:34.15 15:57/M
104 Katie Garoni Houston TX 727 26 1224 2:02:57.07 3:35:49.22 3:39:58.14 4:08.92 16:28/M
105 Heather Ayala Edinburg TX 12 28 1246 2:17:08.81 3:50:00.96 3:52:10.36 2:09.40 17:33/M
 

F 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston TX 826 30 59   1:38:23.73 1:38:42.27 0:18.54 7:31/M
2 Mercedes Orten Austin TX 1222 33 79 2:28.73 1:40:52.46 1:43:55.42 3:02.96 7:42/M
3 Melissa Hahn Houston TX 796 31 91 3:57.89 1:42:21.62 1:42:39.92 0:18.30 7:49/M
4 Laura Gilmour Austin TX 1714 34 104 5:07.95 1:43:31.68 1:44:18.63 0:46.95 7:54/M
5 Erica De Los Santos Austin TEXAS 583 33 118 6:29.15 1:44:52.88 1:45:04.85 0:11.97 8:00/M
6 Jennifer Garcia San Marcos TX 724 31 123 7:23.57 1:45:47.30 1:45:54.80 0:07.50 8:05/M
7 Christina Yamanaka Austin TX 1690 32 134 9:05.69 1:47:29.42 1:47:52.88 0:23.46 8:12/M
8 Leah Carver Houston TX 481 30 137 9:15.89 1:47:39.62 1:51:28.61 3:48.99 8:13/M
9 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 1513 33 162 11:18.06 1:49:41.79 1:50:10.17 0:28.38 8:22/M
10 Kelly Sevin Mckinney TX 1432 31 181 12:07.16 1:50:30.89 1:51:03.83 0:32.94 8:26/M
11 Erin Grigsby Middletown RI 778 34 190 12:33.86 1:50:57.59 1:52:26.43 1:28.84 8:28/M
12 Jenna E Peery Austin TX 1246 34 198 12:56.72 1:51:20.45 1:51:43.96 0:23.51 8:30/M
13 Julie Strong Leander TX 1520 31 205 13:21.88 1:51:45.61 1:53:37.84 1:52.23 8:32/M
14 Megan Gaines Cypress TX 81 30 234 15:08.76 1:53:32.49 1:55:56.33 2:23.84 8:40/M
15 Ana Patricia Lopez Katy TX 1037 34 235 15:13.03 1:53:36.76 1:54:38.53 1:01.77 8:40/M
16 Angie Weyant Austin TE 1649 33 254 16:42.52 1:55:06.25 1:56:31.33 1:25.08 8:47/M
17 Laura Wahlstrom Austin TX 1624 31 265 17:08.94 1:55:32.67 1:57:33.07 2:00.40 8:49/M
18 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 706 34 267 17:20.61 1:55:44.34 1:56:11.26 0:26.92 8:50/M
19 Kristen Vaczi Houston TX 1600 32 279 18:03.58 1:56:27.31 1:57:23.20 0:55.89 8:53/M
20 Amy Nguyen Austin TX 1181 31 285 18:22.96 1:56:46.69 1:57:44.66 0:57.97 8:55/M
21 Jessica Bishop Waukee IA 391 31 304 19:40.66 1:58:04.39 1:59:06.95 1:02.56 9:01/M
22 Jamie Steffek Hallettsville TX 1494 33 319 20:19.50 1:58:43.23 2:00:08.68 1:25.45 9:04/M
23 Shana Rackel Round Rock TX 1304 34 326 20:41.51 1:59:05.24 1:59:46.72 0:41.48 9:05/M
24 Haley Faulkner Austin TX 657 30 335 20:59.42 1:59:23.15 2:01:34.11 2:10.96 9:07/M
25 Hali Kaspar Shiner TX 938 30 339 21:13.89 1:59:37.62 2:02:53.72 3:16.10 9:08/M
26 Amanda Pierce Victoria TX 1272 33 345 21:27.30 1:59:51.03 2:00:27.26 0:36.23 9:09/M
27 Lenzi Moritz Victoria TX 1147 32 357 22:16.94 2:00:40.67 2:01:16.69 0:36.02 9:13/M
28 Emily Deardorff Austin TX 586 30 368 23:07.27 2:01:31.00 2:02:19.36 0:48.36 9:17/M
29 Natasha Rios San Antonio TX 1349 32 372 23:40.56 2:02:04.29 2:02:14.85 0:10.56 9:19/M
30 Rebecca Robbins Guymon OK 1352 34 380 24:25.31 2:02:49.04 2:03:58.30 1:09.26 9:23/M
31 Michelle Hudacek Houston TX 880 30 408 26:17.75 2:04:41.48 2:05:28.11 0:46.63 9:31/M
32 Leanne Field Houston TX 670 34 425 27:22.45 2:05:46.18 2:08:10.74 2:24.56 9:36/M
33 Kaytee Robertson Katy TX 1360 32 437 28:08.45 2:06:32.18 2:06:32.18 9:40/M
34 Leticia Martin Laporte TX 1077 32 445 28:46.26 2:07:09.99 2:07:14.05 0:04.06 9:42/M
35 Kristina Schmunk Austin TX 1758 31 450 28:50.46 2:07:14.19 2:09:01.69 1:47.50 9:43/M
36 Paige Hoellen Salado TX 856 34 459 29:20.64 2:07:44.37 2:11:50.61 4:06.24 9:45/M
37 Caitlin Potratz Washington Dc DC 1290 31 464 30:01.30 2:08:25.03 2:08:34.44 0:09.41 9:48/M
38 Emily Scholten Garrett Austin TX 1415 32 469 30:04.85 2:08:28.58 2:10:22.07 1:53.49 9:48/M
39 Lori Balchik Corpus Christi TE 343 31 514 32:40.45 2:11:04.18 2:13:06.50 2:02.32 10:00/M
40 Sarah Greising Converse TX 95 34 535 33:43.74 2:12:07.47 2:12:26.94 0:19.47 10:05/M
41 Branelle Rodriguez League City TX 1368 34 546 34:07.37 2:12:31.10 2:14:21.70 1:50.60 10:07/M
42 Allison Soliz Houston TX 1472 30 561 35:23.45 2:13:47.18 2:14:36.20 0:49.02 10:13/M
43 Megan McDavid La Porte TX 1093 32 562 35:24.68 2:13:48.41 2:14:36.70 0:48.29 10:13/M
44 Katie Fennell Martindale TX 664 31 563 35:29.87 2:13:53.60 2:15:59.54 2:05.94 10:13/M
45 Lindsey Jarrett Rockport TX 123 30 565 36:03.68 2:14:27.41 2:18:29.64 4:02.23 10:16/M
46 Jeanna Hajovsky La Grange TX 798 32 571 36:24.87 2:14:48.60 2:15:25.59 0:36.99 10:17/M
47 Allison Neusch Amarillo TX 1177 34 580 36:47.08 2:15:10.81 2:18:58.01 3:47.20 10:19/M
48 Hollie Young East Bernard TX 1692 32 586 37:01.20 2:15:24.93 2:16:34.88 1:09.95 10:20/M
49 Nicole Jensen Austin TX 1747 34 637 40:43.27 2:19:07.00 2:22:53.31 3:46.31 10:37/M
50 Melinda Parker Waco TX 1237 32 652 41:42.79 2:20:06.52 2:21:55.54 1:49.02 10:42/M
51 Margia Brito Houston TX 35 33 658 42:04.96 2:20:28.69 2:20:41.49 0:12.80 10:43/M
52 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 730 31 677 43:20.92 2:21:44.65 2:24:06.11 2:21.46 10:49/M
53 Sarah Parker Austin TX 1238 31 682 43:45.25 2:22:08.98 2:25:02.68 2:53.70 10:51/M
54 Melinda Straw San Antonio TX 1516 33 688 44:07.25 2:22:30.98 2:23:25.77 0:54.79 10:53/M
55 Meghan Kainz Austin TX 934 30 700 44:44.52 2:23:08.25 2:25:38.95 2:30.70 10:56/M
56 Stephanie Jourdan TX 1731 33 704 44:47.99 2:23:11.72 2:25:32.71 2:20.99 10:56/M
57 Lasae Rother Moulton TX 1383 34 710 45:11.33 2:23:35.06 2:25:31.49 1:56.43 10:58/M
58 Rebecca Byrne Houston TX 469 32 711 45:27.85 2:23:51.58 2:24:20.15 0:28.57 10:59/M
59 Melody Avant Austin TX 329 32 713 45:37.37 2:24:01.10 2:25:33.30 1:32.20 11:00/M
60 Alexandria Monroe Houston TX 1138 30 732 46:54.88 2:25:18.61 2:29:49.18 4:30.57 11:05/M
61 Michelle Tyra Bulverde TX 1595 30 738 47:28.70 2:25:52.43 2:28:36.70 2:44.27 11:08/M
62 Vikki Torfin Wallis TE 1572 34 746 47:59.52 2:26:23.25 2:26:23.25 11:10/M
63 Jessica White Cedar Park TX 1657 32 754 48:32.42 2:26:56.15 2:30:14.94 3:18.79 11:13/M
64 Natalie Smith Houston TX 1465 33 762 49:08.03 2:27:31.76 2:28:25.54 0:53.78 11:16/M
65 Brooke Elliott Austin TX 641 31 764 49:20.99 2:27:44.72 2:27:58.43 0:13.71 11:17/M
66 Crystal Taska Midfield TX 1537 32 785 50:45.68 2:29:09.41 2:31:43.24 2:33.83 11:23/M
67 Jacqueline Giles Houston TE 753 31 786 51:19.34 2:29:43.07 2:30:12.67 0:29.60 11:26/M
68 Katie Schikal Kingwood TX 1412 30 793 51:56.27 2:30:20.00 2:34:21.54 4:01.54 11:29/M
69 Shannon Sparks Harlingen TX 1483 34 802 52:36.81 2:31:00.54 2:33:05.68 2:05.14 11:32/M
70 Laura Sparks Harlingen TX 1482 30 804 52:38.95 2:31:02.68 2:33:05.62 2:02.94 11:32/M
71 Becky Eldridge Gonzales TX 637 30 809 53:29.44 2:31:53.17 2:33:45.89 1:52.72 11:36/M
72 Shana Bohac Victoria TX 29 31 833 56:14.31 2:34:38.04 2:36:31.54 1:53.50 11:48/M
73 Mallory Raschke Kyle TX 1314 30 852 58:13.60 2:36:37.33 2:39:10.87 2:33.54 11:57/M
74 Sarah Ambrus Leander TX 315 30 857 58:30.16 2:36:53.89 2:37:46.58 0:52.69 11:59/M
75 Briana Rogers Cedar Park TX 1375 30 859 58:47.32 2:37:11.05 2:38:28.13 1:17.08 12:00/M
76 Samantha Caskey Houston TX 485 33 862 59:01.77 2:37:25.50 2:41:36.36 4:10.86 12:01/M
77 Griselda Baca Houston TX 2765 31 866 59:11.27 2:37:35.00 2:38:13.41 0:38.41 12:02/M
78 Christyn Baer San Antonio TX 14 32 873 59:34.05 2:37:57.78 2:40:01.68 2:03.90 12:03/M
79 Scout Stern San Antonio TX 232 32 874 59:34.29 2:37:58.02 2:40:01.95 2:03.93 12:04/M
80 Amie Loos Garland TX 1036 34 876 59:44.14 2:38:07.87 2:41:07.63 2:59.76 12:04/M
81 Sarah Solorzano Georgetown TX 1474 30 879 1:00:13.54 2:38:37.27 2:39:08.79 0:31.52 12:06/M
82 Kaci Cechan Lubbock TX 493 32 883 1:00:39.30 2:39:03.03 2:43:44.36 4:41.33 12:08/M
83 Kasha Korbut Austin TX 968 33 886 1:00:56.30 2:39:20.03 2:43:04.22 3:44.19 12:10/M
84 Rhenea Tucker Lufkin TX 1587 32 892 1:01:07.49 2:39:31.22 2:43:55.48 4:24.26 12:11/M
85 Rachel Taylor Dickinson TX 1539 32 899 1:01:36.63 2:40:00.36 2:42:26.21 2:25.85 12:13/M
86 Sarah Fiorenza Austin TX 672 32 907 1:02:03.25 2:40:26.98 2:43:32.22 3:05.24 12:15/M
87 Jen Kerr Austin TX 943 30 926 1:04:05.72 2:42:29.45 2:45:27.21 2:57.76 12:24/M
88 Nikki Goszyk Missouri City TX 267 34 933 1:04:48.98 2:43:12.71 2:44:18.46 1:05.75 12:27/M
89 Ruth Elizabeth De La Fuente Brownsville TX 581 34 944 1:05:39.54 2:44:03.27 2:47:25.52 3:22.25 12:31/M
90 Laura Zavala Membreno Houston TE 1698 30 954 1:06:27.19 2:44:50.92 2:45:10.17 0:19.25 12:35/M
91 Keri Mikulencak Shiner TX 1125 31 957 1:07:31.57 2:45:55.30 2:47:20.90 1:25.60 12:40/M
92 Alexandra Lacki Cedar Park TX 994 34 960 1:07:43.00 2:46:06.73 2:47:37.72 1:30.99 12:41/M
93 Raven Spratt Victoria TX 1487 31 962 1:07:56.79 2:46:20.52 2:48:02.38 1:41.86 12:42/M
94 Priscilla Grau Taylor TX 769 30 965 1:08:05.49 2:46:29.22 2:48:32.29 2:03.07 12:43/M
95 Aubree Hoffman San Antonio TX 115 31 971 1:08:15.83 2:46:39.56 2:49:13.65 2:34.09 12:43/M
96 Allison Ford Kingwood TE 685 33 986 1:10:07.07 2:48:30.80 2:52:34.53 4:03.73 12:52/M
97 Jessica Holt Houston TX 865 31 999 1:11:43.49 2:50:07.22 2:52:13.01 2:05.79 12:59/M
98 Monica Harrison Houston TX 819 34 1000 1:11:46.37 2:50:10.10 2:53:48.05 3:37.95 12:59/M
99 Max Casero Austin TX 483 30 1007 1:12:40.20 2:51:03.93 2:55:19.71 4:15.78 13:03/M
100 Chantel Bottoms Austin TX 415 34 1009 1:12:56.55 2:51:20.28 2:54:00.52 2:40.24 13:05/M
101 Lindsey Stokes Dripping Springs TX 1508 34 1016 1:14:04.67 2:52:28.40 2:56:34.12 4:05.72 13:10/M
102 Stacey Haenchen Houston TX 792 31 1017 1:14:05.52 2:52:29.25 2:54:06.81 1:37.56 13:10/M
103 Jayna Adams Austin TX 291 33 1019 1:14:45.14 2:53:08.87 2:57:20.76 4:11.89 13:13/M
104 Elizabeth Ruiz Gaithersburg MD 1386 30 1028 1:15:17.90 2:53:41.63 2:54:06.42 0:24.79 13:15/M
105 Fallon Benavides Dickinson TX 377 34 1062 1:19:50.61 2:58:14.34 3:00:39.40 2:25.06 13:36/M
106 Mellena McKenna Humble TX 1101 31 1071 1:22:06.48 3:00:30.21 3:01:50.44 1:20.23 13:47/M
107 Cassey Allen Georgetown TX 305 34 1096 1:25:21.99 3:03:45.72 3:06:51.06 3:05.34 14:02/M
108 Alexis Balko Corpus Christi TX 344 34 1117 1:29:30.41 3:07:54.14 3:09:39.78 1:45.64 14:21/M
109 Marie Serrano Brownsville TX 1431 31 1150 1:35:23.17 3:13:46.90 3:17:08.25 3:21.35 14:47/M
110 Jen Olsen Kyle TX 1210 33 1153 1:35:33.21 3:13:56.94 3:18:17.69 4:20.75 14:48/M
111 Lesli Mims Buda TX 1129 32 1154 1:35:33.67 3:13:57.40 3:18:17.75 4:20.35 14:48/M
112 Amy Kocian Victoria TX 963 30 1155 1:35:50.34 3:14:14.07 3:16:41.14 2:27.07 14:50/M
113 Krista Vaillencourt San Antonio TX 243 34 1167 1:38:12.73 3:16:36.46 3:18:52.84 2:16.38 15:00/M
114 Andrea Tielke Waller TX 1563 34 1178 1:41:03.82 3:19:27.55 3:24:06.20 4:38.65 15:14/M
115 Emily Hampton Leander TX 806 32 1197 1:45:30.86 3:23:54.59 3:27:52.99 3:58.40 15:34/M
116 Tiara Procyk Port Lavaca TX 1297 32 1199 1:45:33.88 3:23:57.61 3:24:09.42 0:11.81 15:34/M
117 Stephanie Garza Kyle TX 736 33 1200 1:45:38.98 3:24:02.71 3:28:17.49 4:14.78 15:35/M
118 Anne Marie Garza 2770 34 1201 1:45:39.45 3:24:03.18 3:28:17.93 4:14.75 15:35/M
119 Heidi Kluber San Antonio TX 132 31 1205 1:46:39.12 3:25:02.85 3:27:02.06 1:59.21 15:39/M
120 Jess Moreno Pflugerville TX 1146 30 1215 1:51:13.23 3:29:36.96 3:32:36.00 2:59.04 16:00/M
121 Catherine Eastmond Pflugerville TX 630 33 1233 2:07:47.27 3:46:11.00 3:49:11.12 3:00.12 17:16/M
122 Rosa Albiso Houston TX 299 33 1238 2:10:23.03 3:48:46.76 3:49:37.12 0:50.36 17:28/M
123 Diana Sanchez Live Oak TX 214 31 1239 2:10:24.20 3:48:47.93 3:52:33.61 3:45.68 17:28/M
124 Jo Ann Haley Univeral City TX 102 34 1240 2:10:24.52 3:48:48.25 3:52:33.43 3:45.18 17:28/M
125 Bridget Pilat Hallettsville TX 1273 33 1241 2:10:44.18 3:49:07.91 3:52:04.32 2:56.41 17:29/M
126 Zhaoxin Wu Pflugerville TX 1688 30 1243 2:10:55.56 3:49:19.29 3:52:06.91 2:47.62 17:30/M
127 Diana Liang Dong Fulshear TX 615 32 1256 2:19:42.22 3:58:05.95 4:00:25.09 2:19.14 18:10/M
128 Melissa Rivera Port Lavaca TE 1351 30 1260 2:28:37.22 4:07:00.95 4:09:44.43 2:43.48 18:51/M
 

F 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Johanna Buck Houston TX 40 37 58   1:38:04.75 1:40:29.70 2:24.95 7:29/M
2 Michele Verticchio Houston TX 1614 36 70 1:49.15 1:39:53.90 1:41:11.64 1:17.74 7:37/M
3 Karen Quinney Yoakum TX 1302 39 95 4:40.44 1:42:45.19 1:43:50.03 1:04.84 7:51/M
4 Jackie Bergey Memphis TN 1710 35 101 5:24.02 1:43:28.77 1:44:18.37 0:49.60 7:54/M
5 Jamie Turner Memphis TN 1721 36 102 5:25.65 1:43:30.40 1:44:18.48 0:48.08 7:54/M
6 Breanne Pruett Luling TE 1298 36 106 5:33.95 1:43:38.70 1:45:00.63 1:21.93 7:55/M
7 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 788 35 140 9:54.77 1:47:59.52 1:51:42.43 3:42.91 8:15/M
8 Samantha Fidelman Buda TX 669 38 142 9:59.72 1:48:04.47 1:48:52.52 0:48.05 8:15/M
9 Dayspring Conley Pflugerville TX 531 39 147 10:08.00 1:48:12.75 1:48:55.99 0:43.24 8:16/M
10 Maritza Garcia Coupland TX 725 37 164 11:46.46 1:49:51.21 1:50:09.42 0:18.21 8:23/M
11 Paula Jo Lemonds Austin TX 1019 38 167 11:55.31 1:50:00.06 1:51:23.56 1:23.50 8:24/M
12 Chrissi Labrose Katy TX 993 36 188 12:39.99 1:50:44.74 1:52:32.42 1:47.68 8:27/M
13 Lindsey Bradford Edna TX 423 39 193 12:55.37 1:51:00.12 1:51:23.13 0:23.01 8:28/M
14 Nellie Linn Shiner TX 1032 39 200 13:21.95 1:51:26.70 1:55:33.98 4:07.28 8:30/M
15 Amy Chien Sugar Land TE 502 36 201 13:35.77 1:51:40.52 1:52:06.68 0:26.16 8:31/M
16 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 656 39 222 14:56.73 1:53:01.48 1:56:24.05 3:22.57 8:38/M
17 Andrea Esparza Round Rock TX 650 38 236 15:34.25 1:53:39.00 1:56:00.57 2:21.57 8:41/M
18 Jill Clark Red Lion PE 517 38 271 17:59.65 1:56:04.40 1:57:06.45 1:02.05 8:52/M
19 Nicole Bourland Benbrook TX 418 36 291 19:09.23 1:57:13.98 2:00:31.59 3:17.61 8:57/M
20 Corrie Bowling Pearland TX 420 39 320 20:39.87 1:58:44.62 2:01:14.26 2:29.64 9:04/M
21 Cynthia Andrus Round Rock TX 320 38 347 21:49.27 1:59:54.02 2:01:47.93 1:53.91 9:09/M
22 Hannah Davies San Antonio TX 570 36 366 23:16.36 2:01:21.11 2:04:35.58 3:14.47 9:16/M
23 Stephanie Cooper Houston TX 542 38 370 23:48.05 2:01:52.80 2:05:22.44 3:29.64 9:18/M
24 Kimberly Storin Austin TX 1511 38 377 24:26.34 2:02:31.09 2:03:09.39 0:38.30 9:21/M
25 Amanda Denis Cedar Park TX 1732 39 383 25:00.12 2:03:04.87 2:04:35.33 1:30.46 9:24/M
26 Ofelia Elizondo Victoria TX 638 36 384 25:10.93 2:03:15.68 2:03:51.38 0:35.70 9:25/M
27 Jennifer Foster Fulshear TX 691 35 396 25:34.03 2:03:38.78 2:04:03.68 0:24.90 9:26/M
28 Alicia Delgado Houston TX 593 35 399 26:02.75 2:04:07.50 2:04:58.00 0:50.50 9:28/M
29 Jennifer Vaughan Houston TX 1607 39 403 26:13.34 2:04:18.09 2:05:26.39 1:08.30 9:29/M
30 Martha Bagwell San Antonio TX 18 35 422 27:24.52 2:05:29.27 2:05:48.66 0:19.39 9:35/M
31 Sarah Bromley Houston TX 435 38 430 27:56.43 2:06:01.18 2:07:08.60 1:07.42 9:37/M
32 Sarah Humphries Cedar Park TX 886 39 431 27:56.84 2:06:01.59 2:08:36.57 2:34.98 9:37/M
33 Amy Chapa Waco TX 496 36 449 29:09.26 2:07:14.01 2:08:06.29 0:52.28 9:43/M
34 Anna Stevens Austin TX 1499 35 454 29:18.60 2:07:23.35 2:08:01.52 0:38.17 9:43/M
35 Kim Pekar College Station TX 184 36 457 29:34.73 2:07:39.48 2:10:15.66 2:36.18 9:45/M
36 Lindsey Kucharski Austin TX 984 35 468 30:23.28 2:08:28.03 2:10:22.26 1:54.23 9:48/M
37 Amy Hayes Carrollton TE 825 39 480 30:39.64 2:08:44.39 2:11:22.91 2:38.52 9:50/M
38 Princess May Castro Round Rock TX 490 35 506 32:45.29 2:10:50.04 2:12:44.62 1:54.58 9:59/M
39 Marcy Herndon Shiner TX 841 39 508 32:54.81 2:10:59.56 2:15:07.16 4:07.60 10:00/M
40 Aimee Bain Boerne TE 19 37 524 33:22.38 2:11:27.13 2:13:33.06 2:05.93 10:02/M
41 Jen Yarbrough Victoria TX 1691 37 541 34:16.77 2:12:21.52 2:12:43.22 0:21.70 10:06/M
42 Erica Haring Austin TX 809 37 542 34:18.44 2:12:23.19 2:14:18.48 1:55.29 10:06/M
43 Shelley Srp Edna TX 1488 37 545 34:25.87 2:12:30.62 2:13:04.73 0:34.11 10:07/M
44 Perla Zamarripa 272 39 560 35:39.12 2:13:43.87 2:15:28.14 1:44.27 10:12/M
45 Brandy Alrashed Katy TX 2771 36 568 36:37.15 2:14:41.90 2:16:43.45 2:01.55 10:17/M
46 Elizabeth Viktorin East Bernard TEXAS 249 39 573 36:50.20 2:14:54.95 2:16:35.38 1:40.43 10:18/M
47 Brooke Jemelka Sugar Land TX 912 35 584 37:16.63 2:15:21.38 2:18:54.95 3:33.57 10:20/M
48 Alison Dolce Southlake TX 613 35 595 37:52.00 2:15:56.75 2:16:47.98 0:51.23 10:23/M
49 Jill Sklar Edna TX 1452 38 596 38:13.96 2:16:18.71 2:16:53.76 0:35.05 10:24/M
50 Kristi Dilauro Austin TX 604 37 600 38:21.19 2:16:25.94 2:17:28.85 1:02.91 10:25/M
51 Rolanda Turner Schertz TX 242 37 602 38:23.35 2:16:28.10 2:18:18.77 1:50.67 10:25/M
52 Jennifer Staats San Antonio TX 231 35 609 38:44.37 2:16:49.12 2:17:55.59 1:06.47 10:27/M
53 Sarah Jamar Mcgregor TX 905 36 620 40:00.23 2:18:04.98 2:20:08.31 2:03.33 10:32/M
54 Jennifer Loudon Hallettsville TX 1042 36 622 40:01.76 2:18:06.51 2:19:30.93 1:24.42 10:33/M
55 Shanna Dahl Fort Worth TX 567 39 629 40:24.20 2:18:28.95 2:21:46.27 3:17.32 10:34/M
56 Eugenia Chien San Francisco CA 503 39 644 41:37.21 2:19:41.96 2:20:08.42 0:26.46 10:40/M
57 Amber Muenchow Bulverde TX 1162 35 654 42:06.68 2:20:11.43 2:22:09.89 1:58.46 10:42/M
58 Amber Newport Houston TX 1180 35 655 42:07.01 2:20:11.76 2:22:10.03 1:58.27 10:42/M
59 Jennifer McMurtrey Spring TX 1111 37 664 42:43.95 2:20:48.70 2:24:45.62 3:56.92 10:45/M
60 Elideth Escobar Houston TX 645 36 665 42:51.72 2:20:56.47 2:21:49.06 0:52.59 10:45/M
61 Alison Givan Katy TX 757 36 673 43:22.76 2:21:27.51 2:21:33.03 0:05.52 10:48/M
62 Melinda Kubecka Fulshear TX 981 36 675 43:33.02 2:21:37.77 2:21:37.77 10:49/M
63 Leanne Boddie Boerne TE 27 36 686 44:25.77 2:22:30.52 2:22:59.79 0:29.27 10:53/M
64 Lori Houck Boerne TX 118 39 687 44:26.16 2:22:30.91 2:22:59.92 0:29.01 10:53/M
65 Crystal Cantu Inez TX 476 35 696 44:41.13 2:22:45.88 2:25:05.13 2:19.25 10:54/M
66 Angela Kubenka Hallettsville TX 982 37 703 45:06.65 2:23:11.40 2:24:15.92 1:04.52 10:56/M
67 Amy Thomas Huffman TX 1549 35 726 47:01.83 2:25:06.58 2:27:59.28 2:52.70 11:05/M
68 Edel Howlin Pearland TX 878 35 729 47:06.29 2:25:11.04 2:25:23.39 0:12.35 11:05/M
69 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 1086 37 745 48:17.78 2:26:22.53 2:29:17.95 2:55.42 11:10/M
70 Jenise Livesay Victoria TEXAS 1033 38 747 48:26.20 2:26:30.95 2:26:52.88 0:21.93 11:11/M
71 Peggy Faust Victoria TX 75 38 750 48:33.14 2:26:37.89 2:28:28.79 1:50.90 11:12/M
72 Frankie Robertson Carrollton TE 1359 36 751 48:39.55 2:26:44.30 2:26:48.79 0:04.49 11:12/M
73 Belinda Heinen Houston TX 832 39 752 48:39.62 2:26:44.37 2:26:48.61 0:04.24 11:12/M
74 Laurie Kovar Victoria TX 971 38 753 48:40.97 2:26:45.72 2:29:41.25 2:55.53 11:12/M
75 Griselda Parra Texas TX 1241 36 770 50:24.38 2:28:29.13 2:29:24.04 0:54.91 11:20/M
76 Michelle Zavala Pflugerville TX 1697 35 772 50:31.83 2:28:36.58 2:30:14.73 1:38.15 11:21/M
77 Lola Garcia Austin TX 720 37 773 50:32.18 2:28:36.93 2:30:30.06 1:53.13 11:21/M
78 Mollie Heibel Victoria TX 831 38 797 52:32.65 2:30:37.40 2:33:14.92 2:37.52 11:30/M
79 April Deleon Victoria TX 592 39 798 52:32.75 2:30:37.50 2:33:15.01 2:37.51 11:30/M
80 Trisha Cole Sulphur LA 521 36 800 52:40.56 2:30:45.31 2:31:25.05 0:39.74 11:30/M
81 Jennifer Jamison Inez TX 907 38 810 54:01.43 2:32:06.18 2:33:35.23 1:29.05 11:37/M
82 Jenny Harrison Austin TX 817 36 815 54:49.37 2:32:54.12 2:36:34.61 3:40.49 11:40/M
83 Doris Herring Hallettsville TX 843 39 829 56:13.61 2:34:18.36 2:35:23.14 1:04.78 11:47/M
84 Tamsen Barrett Austin TX 360 35 832 56:29.36 2:34:34.11 2:38:06.52 3:32.41 11:48/M
85 Heather Nairn Edna TX 1169 37 835 56:56.77 2:35:01.52 2:35:34.70 0:33.18 11:50/M
86 Alma Faz Houston TX 659 38 858 58:50.31 2:36:55.06 2:39:17.63 2:22.57 11:59/M
87 Ryan Cummings San Antonio TX 62 36 865 59:28.16 2:37:32.91 2:39:32.62 1:59.71 12:02/M
88 Ginny Honaker Houston TX 866 35 868 59:31.35 2:37:36.10 2:39:18.90 1:42.80 12:02/M
89 Regina Smith Kyle TX 1466 36 869 59:41.97 2:37:46.72 2:42:08.06 4:21.34 12:03/M
90 Marya Wilkerson Dallas TX 1666 39 875 1:00:00.51 2:38:05.26 2:41:08.03 3:02.77 12:04/M
91 Jessica Krause Pflugerville TX 975 38 891 1:01:22.21 2:39:26.96 2:41:51.04 2:24.08 12:10/M
92 Cari Lynn Siegel Shiner TX 1448 37 904 1:02:18.15 2:40:22.90 2:44:29.43 4:06.53 12:15/M
93 Melissa Zermeno La Porte TX 1701 38 916 1:03:26.63 2:41:31.38 2:43:49.80 2:18.42 12:20/M
94 Archi Agarwal Austin TX 298 35 942 1:05:47.67 2:43:52.42 2:44:12.98 0:20.56 12:31/M
95 Emily Gertson East Bernard TX 86 36 956 1:06:59.17 2:45:03.92 2:46:16.67 1:12.75 12:36/M
96 Vianna Davila San Antonio TX 63 36 988 1:10:43.68 2:48:48.43 2:51:07.62 2:19.19 12:53/M
97 Amy Garrison Houston TX 733 39 991 1:10:49.68 2:48:54.43 2:52:08.54 3:14.11 12:54/M
98 Dana Janssen Yoakum TX 908 37 1006 1:12:56.25 2:51:01.00 2:51:36.13 0:35.13 13:03/M
99 Rachel Winkenwerder Shiner TX 2708 36 1013 1:14:12.19 2:52:16.94 2:55:48.34 3:31.40 13:09/M
100 Pamela McDonald Austin TX 1096 35 1014 1:14:22.49 2:52:27.24 2:55:40.58 3:13.34 13:10/M
101 Kristie Wise Edna TX 1681 36 1048 1:19:05.59 2:57:10.34 3:01:01.46 3:51.12 13:31/M
102 Allie Atkinson Victoria TE 327 38 1049 1:19:05.82 2:57:10.57 3:01:01.32 3:50.75 13:31/M
103 Erika Garcia Houston TX 718 36 1052 1:19:26.60 2:57:31.35 3:02:01.41 4:30.06 13:33/M
104 Christie Hale Frankston TX 799 37 1060 1:20:00.91 2:58:05.66 3:01:01.40 2:55.74 13:36/M
105 Heidi Thompson Dickinson TX 1555 35 1063 1:20:09.65 2:58:14.40 3:00:39.47 2:25.07 13:36/M
106 Kellie Smith Corpus Christi TX 1461 38 1065 1:20:53.68 2:58:58.43 3:03:26.00 4:27.57 13:40/M
107 Clara Bautista Austin TX 365 36 1101 1:26:44.22 3:04:48.97 3:06:42.29 1:53.32 14:06/M
108 Shawn Norquist Corpus Christi TX 1194 38 1115 1:29:19.52 3:07:24.27 3:10:49.90 3:25.63 14:18/M
109 Emilie Smith Austin TX 1457 35 1120 1:31:01.65 3:09:06.40 3:12:05.42 2:59.02 14:26/M
110 Amy Brock Austin TX 434 35 1121 1:31:02.19 3:09:06.94 3:12:05.25 2:58.31 14:26/M
111 Clarissa Flores Corpus Christi TX 676 38 1123 1:31:34.45 3:09:39.20 3:10:34.98 0:55.78 14:29/M
112 Stephanie Arzola San Antonio TX 11 39 1141 1:33:41.39 3:11:46.14 3:15:06.44 3:20.30 14:38/M
113 Julie Adams Austin TX 292 35 1157 1:36:53.40 3:14:58.15 3:19:13.27 4:15.12 14:53/M
114 Laura Crapps Austin TE 551 38 1173 1:40:06.84 3:18:11.59 3:21:24.63 3:13.04 15:08/M
115 Emily Bowers Austin TX 31 39 1175 1:40:49.90 3:18:54.65 3:22:15.37 3:20.72 15:11/M
116 Stacia Lamson Hallettsville TX 1001 37 1185 1:42:05.60 3:20:10.35 3:22:09.65 1:59.30 15:17/M
117 Arminda Scarbrough Jourdanton TX 217 35 1207 1:47:07.86 3:25:12.61 3:25:40.70 0:28.09 15:40/M
118 Lindsay Rodden Spring TX 1366 35 1209 1:47:41.75 3:25:46.50 3:28:03.71 2:17.21 15:42/M
119 Valerie Watson Bedford TX 1637 36 1214 1:51:04.67 3:29:09.42 3:32:05.60 2:56.18 15:58/M
120 Nicole Jones Jarrell TX 126 35 1218 1:54:57.36 3:33:02.11 3:33:28.01 0:25.90 16:16/M
121 Mandi Herrell Austin TX 842 35 1219 1:54:57.62 3:33:02.37 3:33:27.44 0:25.07 16:16/M
122 Stephanie Ibus Sprint TX 891 38 1225 1:58:08.57 3:36:13.32 3:39:33.69 3:20.37 16:30/M
123 Sarah Kozel Schertz TX 133 37 1230 2:04:38.11 3:42:42.86 3:44:33.23 1:50.37 17:00/M
124 Stephanie Pertuit Houston TX 1258 35 1232 2:06:21.06 3:44:25.81 3:46:45.17 2:19.36 17:08/M
125 Cindy Spann Shiner TX 1479 36 1236 2:10:25.46 3:48:30.21 3:49:34.92 1:04.71 17:27/M
126 Crystal Baker Lockhart TX 337 36 1249 2:12:56.58 3:51:01.33 3:51:18.62 0:17.29 17:38/M
127 Chesley MacHado El Segundo CA 1054 38 1252 2:13:25.49 3:51:30.24 3:51:30.24 17:40/M
128 Ashley Ruiz Austin TX 1385 35 1253 2:14:17.88 3:52:22.63 3:53:28.83 1:06.20 17:44/M
 

F 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Sutorius Katy TX 1532 44 176   1:50:19.87 1:51:01.75 0:41.88 8:25/M
2 Marisabel Ramthun Georgetown TX 1311 42 225 2:45.30 1:53:05.17 1:53:23.70 0:18.53 8:38/M
3 Jessica Massay San Antonio TX 155 42 232 2:58.05 1:53:17.92 1:54:03.36 0:45.44 8:39/M
4 Jodi Ondrusek Cedar Park TX 1212 40 241 3:40.60 1:54:00.47 1:57:03.06 3:02.59 8:42/M
5 Kelly Fischer Dale TX 673 42 243 3:43.54 1:54:03.41 1:57:06.67 3:03.26 8:42/M
6 Esther Beachy Georgetown TX 366 41 244 3:45.18 1:54:05.05 1:54:44.11 0:39.06 8:43/M
7 Rachele Roberts Alpharetta GA 1356 42 270 5:31.85 1:55:51.72 1:56:26.16 0:34.44 8:51/M
8 Aimee Shiner San Angelo TX 1445 40 277 6:02.30 1:56:22.17 1:57:11.14 0:48.97 8:53/M
9 Katherine Nicklebur Round Rock TX 1188 42 286 6:32.46 1:56:52.33 1:57:46.30 0:53.97 8:55/M
10 Renee Noonan Victoria TX 1192 42 302 7:38.44 1:57:58.31 2:00:13.36 2:15.05 9:00/M
11 Denise Mitchell Round Rock TX 1133 41 346 9:32.15 1:59:52.02 2:01:30.65 1:38.63 9:09/M
12 Holly Bronson Houston TX 436 41 367 11:07.55 2:01:27.42 2:01:37.25 0:09.83 9:16/M
13 Shanda Boatright Cedar Park TX 1733 41 428 15:35.35 2:05:55.22 2:06:36.65 0:41.43 9:37/M
14 Laura Frei Rockdale TX 696 44 441 16:33.13 2:06:53.00 2:08:25.71 1:32.71 9:41/M
15 Deann Rodriguez New Braunfels TX 1369 44 452 16:55.85 2:07:15.72 2:09:47.20 2:31.48 9:43/M
16 Tammy Alexander East Beenaed TX 302 41 479 18:23.26 2:08:43.13 2:10:28.27 1:45.14 9:50/M
17 Natascha Arismendi San Antonio TX 9 43 486 18:42.34 2:09:02.21 2:11:13.47 2:11.26 9:51/M
18 Carolyn A Savino Austin TX 1405 41 494 19:20.15 2:09:40.02 2:12:06.19 2:26.17 9:54/M
19 Christy Wright Austin TX 1686 41 511 20:42.82 2:11:02.69 2:11:41.82 0:39.13 10:00/M
20 Ginger Bosquez Luling TX 413 42 513 20:44.05 2:11:03.92 2:15:20.64 4:16.72 10:00/M
21 Shelley Stribling Georgetown TX 1518 40 527 21:29.91 2:11:49.78 2:14:22.56 2:32.78 10:04/M
22 Jennifer Hellmann Georgetown TX 833 42 528 21:30.27 2:11:50.14 2:14:22.98 2:32.84 10:04/M
23 Leana Turner Victoria TX 1590 40 540 22:01.13 2:12:21.00 2:12:21.00 10:06/M
24 Megan Cody Austin TX 1755 42 551 22:39.76 2:12:59.63 2:16:39.05 3:39.42 10:09/M
25 Melinda Salinas Castroville TX 213 43 555 22:56.30 2:13:16.17 2:15:26.98 2:10.81 10:10/M
26 Monica Reger Hondo TX 1324 42 564 23:45.98 2:14:05.85 2:16:06.24 2:00.39 10:14/M
27 Tammy Pope 191 44 569 24:24.82 2:14:44.69 2:16:45.70 2:01.01 10:17/M
28 Neitha Engert Cedar Park TX 1735 41 575 24:37.96 2:14:57.83 2:16:28.83 1:31.00 10:18/M
29 Stacy Faulks Georgetown TX 658 40 588 25:07.59 2:15:27.46 2:16:31.85 1:04.39 10:20/M
30 Amanda Segovia San Antonio TX 1427 40 617 27:33.41 2:17:53.28 2:19:50.61 1:57.33 10:32/M
31 Amy Bishop Shiner TX 1944 44 623 27:46.90 2:18:06.77 2:20:47.67 2:40.90 10:33/M
32 Amanda Bruce Austin TX 1757 41 633 28:21.05 2:18:40.92 2:22:13.24 3:32.32 10:35/M
33 Stacy Moss Sugar Land TX 169 44 661 30:17.34 2:20:37.21 2:22:17.93 1:40.72 10:44/M
34 Jamie Stockwell San Antonio TX 234 40 691 32:16.77 2:22:36.64 2:26:28.14 3:51.50 10:53/M
35 Tammy Oneill Belton TX 1215 42 735 35:19.13 2:25:39.00 2:26:04.47 0:25.47 11:07/M
36 Heather Johnson Lago Vista TX 919 44 743 35:56.39 2:26:16.26 2:31:00.95 4:44.69 11:10/M
37 Suzanne Richmond Bedford TE 1343 43 761 37:11.65 2:27:31.52 2:30:28.61 2:57.09 11:16/M
38 Stacey Davis Gonzales TX 576 44 765 37:34.27 2:27:54.14 2:30:19.62 2:25.48 11:17/M
39 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek El Campo TX 1348 43 769 37:55.78 2:28:15.65 2:30:23.38 2:07.73 11:19/M
40 Rita Tornabene Alvin TX 1576 43 780 38:37.84 2:28:57.71 2:29:42.22 0:44.51 11:22/M
41 Rose Buitron Pearland TX 458 41 782 38:41.46 2:29:01.33 2:29:42.29 0:40.96 11:23/M
42 Monica James Cedar Park TX 1736 44 787 39:26.36 2:29:46.23 2:31:18.02 1:31.79 11:26/M
43 Jennifer Sullivan Sealy TX 1526 44 788 39:27.66 2:29:47.53 2:34:04.90 4:17.37 11:26/M
44 Wendy Rohan La Grange TX 1379 44 790 39:35.53 2:29:55.40 2:32:10.59 2:15.19 11:27/M
45 Christi Weems Denton TX 1642 42 807 41:08.15 2:31:28.02 2:33:10.78 1:42.76 11:34/M
46 Miranda Conley Hutto TE 534 44 812 42:17.09 2:32:36.96 2:33:04.29 0:27.33 11:39/M
47 Shelly Clifford Shiner TX 519 43 831 44:12.39 2:34:32.26 2:37:06.22 2:33.96 11:48/M
48 Shannon Cunningham Austin TX 564 41 838 45:02.40 2:35:22.27 2:38:54.26 3:31.99 11:52/M
49 Michele Rawson Houston TX 1318 42 856 46:33.41 2:36:53.28 2:38:02.99 1:09.71 11:59/M
50 Leticia Vega Friendswood TX 1610 44 894 49:18.11 2:39:37.98 2:41:28.85 1:50.87 12:11/M
51 Salina Bensman Cedar Park TX 378 42 906 50:06.89 2:40:26.76 2:42:44.37 2:17.61 12:15/M
52 Bethany Raz Paige TX 1319 44 924 52:07.60 2:42:27.47 2:42:56.38 0:28.91 12:24/M
53 Ellie Bane Bellaire TX 348 41 934 52:52.97 2:43:12.84 2:44:34.28 1:21.44 12:27/M
54 Lenore Sassman Schertz TX 215 42 936 52:58.37 2:43:18.24 2:47:48.65 4:30.41 12:28/M
55 Amy Miori Victoria TX 1131 41 978 56:55.22 2:47:15.09 2:50:13.47 2:58.38 12:46/M
56 Kelly Blake Houston TO 397 40 992 58:35.02 2:48:54.89 2:52:09.05 3:14.16 12:54/M
57 Monica Seuferer New Braunfels TX 223 41 996 58:59.80 2:49:19.67 2:50:40.74 1:21.07 12:55/M
58 Lila Saenz Mission TX 1399 41 1030 1:03:28.26 2:53:48.13 2:56:29.32 2:41.19 13:16/M
59 Sarita Richmond Victoria TX 1342 41 1031 1:03:44.61 2:54:04.48 2:57:26.06 3:21.58 13:17/M
60 Holly Vierk Austin TX 1756 42 1040 1:05:40.85 2:56:00.72 2:59:39.37 3:38.65 13:26/M
61 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 176 42 1042 1:06:11.49 2:56:31.36 3:00:51.97 4:20.61 13:28/M
62 Catherine Orta Victoria TX 1760 43 1047 1:06:48.26 2:57:08.13 2:57:40.27 0:32.14 13:31/M
63 Michelle Olmsted Cedar Park TX 1209 41 1054 1:07:21.54 2:57:41.41 3:00:00.67 2:19.26 13:34/M
64 Erin Day Magnolia TX 579 42 1068 1:09:07.03 2:59:26.90 3:02:08.83 2:41.93 13:42/M
65 Megan Strauss Victoria TX 1515 42 1076 1:11:04.50 3:01:24.37 3:04:10.66 2:46.29 13:51/M
66 Erin Topf College Station TX 1570 40 1090 1:12:33.54 3:02:53.41 3:03:48.06 0:54.65 13:58/M
67 Cyndi Robinson Houston TX 1363 42 1111 1:16:22.40 3:06:42.27 3:09:17.82 2:35.55 14:15/M
68 Jenny Watt Fort Worth TX 1638 40 1112 1:16:41.07 3:07:00.94 3:07:00.94 14:16/M
69 Heather Magnus Boerne TX 151 43 1124 1:19:25.55 3:09:45.42 3:13:50.95 4:05.53 14:29/M
70 Dee Deatherage Valladare San Antonio TX 64 41 1131 1:20:31.35 3:10:51.22 3:12:40.83 1:49.61 14:34/M
71 Denise Adams Alvin TX 294 40 1132 1:20:36.15 3:10:56.02 3:13:37.86 2:41.84 14:35/M
72 Angela Williams Plano TX 1669 44 1144 1:21:35.92 3:11:55.79 3:16:15.66 4:19.87 14:39/M
73 Alice Henson Cleveland TX 837 42 1145 1:21:37.20 3:11:57.07 3:14:52.33 2:55.26 14:39/M
74 Angie Thomas Huffman TX 1550 41 1146 1:21:40.54 3:12:00.41 3:14:55.33 2:54.92 14:39/M
75 Beckie Avery Belton TX 330 42 1170 1:27:00.07 3:17:19.94 3:17:41.22 0:21.28 15:04/M
76 Amy Bledsoe Shreveport LA 402 42 1180 1:29:35.65 3:19:55.52 3:22:53.27 2:57.75 15:16/M
77 Margaret Palacios Boerne TX 1232 44 1191 1:32:49.61 3:23:09.48 3:24:35.01 1:25.53 15:30/M
78 Jill Pate Silsbee TX 1244 44 1203 1:34:37.26 3:24:57.13 3:26:27.19 1:30.06 15:39/M
79 Nora Hobbie Watauga TX 854 40 1213 1:38:48.38 3:29:08.25 3:32:05.43 2:57.18 15:58/M
80 Samantha Ramirez Cedar Hill TX 1307 40 1245 1:59:15.15 3:49:35.02 3:53:28.76 3:53.74 17:32/M
81 Sarah Ford Austin TX 687 40 1251 2:00:43.34 3:51:03.21 3:52:24.08 1:20.87 17:38/M
82 April Turner Kerrville TX 240 42 1254 2:04:51.48 3:55:11.35 3:58:55.07 3:43.72 17:57/M
83 Jo Beth Stephenson Lockhart TX 1496 41 1257 2:07:56.91 3:58:16.78 4:00:33.39 2:16.61 18:11/M
84 Julie Signori Katy TX 1449 44 1264 2:29:59.51 4:20:19.38 4:23:27.04 3:07.66 19:52/M
 

F 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenn Sabin 281 46 108   1:43:54.36 1:44:13.36 0:19.00 7:56/M
2 Rebecca Upchurch Leander TX 1597 45 124 1:57.27 1:45:51.63 1:46:02.55 0:10.92 8:05/M
3 Nancy Nichols Austin TE 1186 47 129 2:35.35 1:46:29.71 1:46:45.10 0:15.39 8:08/M
4 Jane Bujnoch Boerne TX 41 46 154 4:52.16 1:48:46.52 1:49:03.23 0:16.71 8:18/M
5 Lindsey Morkovsky Shiner TX 1149 48 177 6:27.72 1:50:22.08 1:50:48.12 0:26.04 8:25/M
6 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TE 723 45 214 8:40.17 1:52:34.53 1:56:14.00 3:39.47 8:36/M
7 Jennifer Niemann San Antonio TX 174 49 231 9:23.00 1:53:17.36 1:54:03.15 0:45.79 8:39/M
8 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 594 49 239 9:56.83 1:53:51.19 1:54:54.53 1:03.34 8:41/M
9 Louise Haney Boerne TX 105 45 256 11:15.35 1:55:09.71 1:56:01.51 0:51.80 8:47/M
10 Amber Ferry Fort Worth TX 667 46 296 13:49.27 1:57:43.63 1:57:50.05 0:06.42 8:59/M
11 Ramona Alvarado Victoria TX 311 45 303 14:05.85 1:58:00.21 1:58:13.73 0:13.52 9:00/M
12 Sandy Beene Hutto TE 372 46 353 16:20.13 2:00:14.49 2:01:28.53 1:14.04 9:11/M
13 Nancy Schiller Coupland TE 1413 46 477 24:43.21 2:08:37.57 2:12:19.04 3:41.47 9:49/M
14 Angela Siebe Katy TX 226 47 495 25:46.24 2:09:40.60 2:10:48.81 1:08.21 9:54/M
15 Karen Gower Houston TX 768 46 501 26:19.50 2:10:13.86 2:13:01.75 2:47.89 9:56/M
16 Colleen Eddy Argyle TX 634 48 518 27:21.73 2:11:16.09 2:12:18.77 1:02.68 10:01/M
17 Gina Potts East Bernard TX 1292 46 522 27:31.25 2:11:25.61 2:12:35.27 1:09.66 10:02/M
18 Ami Powell Pleasanton TX 1294 46 529 27:56.78 2:11:51.14 2:15:27.16 3:36.02 10:04/M
19 Jill Hudson Austin TE 883 48 556 29:26.03 2:13:20.39 2:17:28.56 4:08.17 10:11/M
20 Mendy Hattaway North Richland Hills TX 821 45 616 33:35.82 2:17:30.18 2:20:26.43 2:56.25 10:30/M
21 Maureen Janse Boerne TX 122 47 618 34:00.76 2:17:55.12 2:20:30.34 2:35.22 10:32/M
22 Michelle Zuniga Fort Worth TE 1707 47 619 34:09.89 2:18:04.25 2:20:07.80 2:03.55 10:32/M
23 Michelle Vetters San Antonio TX 1615 49 646 35:55.77 2:19:50.13 2:20:51.81 1:01.68 10:40/M
24 Gina Birmingham Victoria TX 390 46 647 35:58.23 2:19:52.59 2:20:24.54 0:31.95 10:41/M
25 Paty Gutierrez Schertz TX 98 46 657 36:32.74 2:20:27.10 2:21:47.90 1:20.80 10:43/M
26 Yvonne Harper-Hill Round Rock TX 813 45 662 36:53.68 2:20:48.04 2:22:01.00 1:12.96 10:45/M
27 Catherine Fenske Pflugerville TX 665 45 674 37:37.25 2:21:31.61 2:21:51.95 0:20.34 10:48/M
28 Rachel Heard Corpus Christi TX 829 46 694 38:50.61 2:22:44.97 2:25:04.93 2:19.96 10:54/M
29 Missy Janzow Victoria TX 909 47 695 38:50.62 2:22:44.98 2:25:04.96 2:19.98 10:54/M
30 Lori Rhoads Richmond TX 1336 47 698 39:02.10 2:22:56.46 2:23:54.22 0:57.76 10:55/M
31 Sheri Panus Shiner TX 1234 46 757 43:03.96 2:26:58.32 2:27:30.64 0:32.32 11:13/M
32 Jodie Scott Fair Oaks Ranch TX 222 45 758 43:08.67 2:27:03.03 2:29:38.87 2:35.84 11:14/M
33 Krista Milam Victoria TX 1126 48 763 43:48.62 2:27:42.98 2:29:33.73 1:50.75 11:16/M
34 Kelley Muncrief Ganado TX 1166 46 777 44:55.22 2:28:49.58 2:29:23.39 0:33.81 11:22/M
35 Tracy Lowery Leander TX 1045 48 789 46:00.12 2:29:54.48 2:32:09.38 2:14.90 11:27/M
36 Martha Espinosa Houston TX 652 45 843 52:01.35 2:35:55.71 2:36:24.75 0:29.04 11:54/M
37 Shelly Nathan Katy TE 1171 49 870 53:54.94 2:37:49.30 2:39:00.18 1:10.88 12:03/M
38 Theresa Valladares Mission TX 245 46 881 54:57.04 2:38:51.40 2:40:39.72 1:48.32 12:08/M
39 Julia Schade Cedar Park TX 1409 47 898 55:54.10 2:39:48.46 2:42:06.63 2:18.17 12:12/M
40 Kathleen Hoffer El Campo TX 857 46 910 57:00.50 2:40:54.86 2:43:01.84 2:06.98 12:17/M
41 Bonnie Volkert Georgetown TX 1619 48 913 57:27.12 2:41:21.48 2:44:48.24 3:26.76 12:19/M
42 Veronica O'Malley San Antonio TX 2768 47 917 57:55.79 2:41:50.15 2:44:47.98 2:57.83 12:21/M
43 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX 1340 49 921 58:13.28 2:42:07.64 2:44:04.01 1:56.37 12:23/M
44 Becca Dublin Schertz TX 70 47 935 59:23.69 2:43:18.05 2:47:48.43 4:30.38 12:28/M
45 Denise Graybeal San Antonio TX 93 49 972 1:02:45.52 2:46:39.88 2:49:13.96 2:34.08 12:43/M
46 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 149 46 989 1:04:54.89 2:48:49.25 2:50:45.82 1:56.57 12:53/M
47 Debra Chappel Schertz TX 55 49 994 1:05:13.00 2:49:07.36 2:50:56.92 1:49.56 12:55/M
48 Sue Oviedo Bergheim TX 181 49 995 1:05:20.03 2:49:14.39 2:52:59.22 3:44.83 12:55/M
49 Trudy Gross Boulder Creek CA 96 46 1001 1:06:27.63 2:50:21.99 2:52:44.42 2:22.43 13:00/M
50 Cindy Rathbun Katy TX 1316 48 1004 1:07:05.48 2:50:59.84 2:53:01.66 2:01.82 13:03/M
51 Karen Braddock Katy TX 422 45 1005 1:07:05.56 2:50:59.92 2:53:01.46 2:01.54 13:03/M
52 Tanya Seiler Victoria TX 1429 46 1032 1:10:21.27 2:54:15.63 2:57:37.96 3:22.33 13:18/M
53 Jessica Miller Friendswood TX 1127 46 1036 1:11:47.76 2:55:42.12 2:59:04.80 3:22.68 13:25/M
54 Dedra Etzel Friendswood TX 654 47 1037 1:11:48.85 2:55:43.21 2:59:05.56 3:22.35 13:25/M
55 Lisa Reinke Victoria TX 198 48 1043 1:12:49.36 2:56:43.72 2:58:36.28 1:52.56 13:29/M
56 Terri Sabella Liberty Hill TX 1397 49 1044 1:13:04.35 2:56:58.71 2:59:15.76 2:17.05 13:31/M
57 Debra Jefferson Austin TX 911 45 1050 1:13:21.49 2:57:15.85 2:59:09.18 1:53.33 13:32/M
58 Valeri Reeder Austin TX 1323 47 1057 1:14:00.29 2:57:54.65 3:01:09.77 3:15.12 13:35/M
59 Amy Dean Beaumont TX 585 48 1058 1:14:00.58 2:57:54.94 3:01:09.78 3:14.84 13:35/M
60 Jill Craft Lockhart TX 549 46 1094 1:19:33.80 3:03:28.16 3:05:42.42 2:14.26 14:00/M
61 Julie Dugan Corpus Christi TX 623 46 1116 1:23:30.42 3:07:24.78 3:10:50.47 3:25.69 14:18/M
62 Jeannette Slaughter San Antonio TX 229 45 1125 1:25:51.88 3:09:46.24 3:13:51.61 4:05.37 14:29/M
63 Jodi Jenkins Cedar Park TX 913 45 1148 1:29:24.71 3:13:19.07 3:13:58.06 0:38.99 14:45/M
64 Kristina Jackson Spring TX 898 47 1151 1:29:55.75 3:13:50.11 3:14:46.35 0:56.24 14:48/M
65 Tempi McLeod Victoria TX 1106 47 1152 1:29:57.19 3:13:51.55 3:17:22.66 3:31.11 14:48/M
66 Michelle Begwin Laredo TX 373 47 1158 1:31:06.29 3:15:00.65 3:19:19.99 4:19.34 14:53/M
67 Rayla Dickinson Jonesville TX 602 47 1181 1:36:01.21 3:19:55.57 3:22:53.52 2:57.95 15:16/M
68 Caryn McAnarney Pflugerville TX 1087 45 1189 1:38:25.87 3:22:20.23 3:25:35.71 3:15.48 15:27/M
69 Angela Neill Houston TX 1173 49 1195 1:39:48.47 3:23:42.83 3:26:52.89 3:10.06 15:33/M
70 Stephanie Pope Garden Ridge TX 2779 47 1229 1:55:23.04 3:39:17.40 3:44:02.28 4:44.88 16:44/M
71 Marjory Haddix Brookeville MD 790 47 1235 2:04:26.86 3:48:21.22 3:51:29.74 3:08.52 17:26/M
72 Michele Streetman Austin TX 1751 46 1258 2:15:27.77 3:59:22.13 4:02:53.32 3:31.19 18:16/M
 

F 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cristy Moreno Laporte TX 1145 54 94   1:42:37.04 1:43:12.31 0:35.27 7:50/M
2 Cindy Davis Montgomery TE 573 50 185 7:59.06 1:50:36.10 1:51:07.43 0:31.33 8:27/M
3 Elizabeth Ramirez Baytown TX 1305 54 215 9:58.74 1:52:35.78 1:53:11.72 0:35.94 8:36/M
4 Jean Rigatti Austin TX 1347 52 216 10:04.69 1:52:41.73 1:53:20.80 0:39.07 8:36/M
5 Carol Porter Houston TX 1288 53 242 11:25.66 1:54:02.70 1:54:12.74 0:10.04 8:42/M
6 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 961 54 247 11:48.40 1:54:25.44 1:55:19.56 0:54.12 8:44/M
7 Robin Holcomb Montgomery TX 861 50 252 12:03.46 1:54:40.50 1:54:51.64 0:11.14 8:45/M
8 Delaine Garcia San Antonio TX 84 50 287 14:26.24 1:57:03.28 1:57:41.26 0:37.98 8:56/M
9 Brigette Sparks Harker Heights TX 1480 52 295 15:05.18 1:57:42.22 1:57:55.68 0:13.46 8:59/M
10 Wanda Buxton Richmond TX 468 53 315 15:53.98 1:58:31.02 2:02:11.60 3:40.58 9:03/M
11 Elizabeth Wills San Marcos TX 1672 50 316 15:55.76 1:58:32.80 2:02:03.00 3:30.20 9:03/M
12 Melinda Phillips Richmond TX 1267 53 318 16:05.32 1:58:42.36 1:59:32.29 0:49.93 9:04/M
13 Mary Beth Bartkus Sugar Land TX 362 54 373 19:31.26 2:02:08.30 2:03:24.16 1:15.86 9:19/M
14 Pam Roberson Katy TX 1354 53 423 23:03.73 2:05:40.77 2:08:45.14 3:04.37 9:36/M
15 Penny Lane Austin TX 1009 53 472 25:55.24 2:08:32.28 2:09:31.35 0:59.07 9:49/M
16 Deborah Damuth Lorena TX 568 51 519 28:40.19 2:11:17.23 2:12:18.79 1:01.56 10:01/M
17 Angi Black Pleasanton TX 392 50 526 29:09.28 2:11:46.32 2:15:22.31 3:35.99 10:04/M
18 Laura Gallahan Peru IN 712 54 536 29:32.39 2:12:09.43 2:13:52.92 1:43.49 10:05/M
19 Tonya Coleman Allen TX 525 54 549 30:14.99 2:12:52.03 2:16:06.67 3:14.64 10:09/M
20 Robin Coyne Sugar Land TX 548 52 606 34:01.14 2:16:38.18 2:17:32.59 0:54.41 10:26/M
21 Nanci Hadash Hallettsville TX 99 52 621 35:28.54 2:18:05.58 2:19:30.90 1:25.32 10:32/M
22 Carol Hollis Katy TX 864 52 636 36:26.77 2:19:03.81 2:19:48.50 0:44.69 10:37/M
23 September Summers San Angelo TX 1529 54 660 37:58.34 2:20:35.38 2:20:35.38 10:44/M
24 Alba Clark Hallettsville TX 514 51 666 38:20.58 2:20:57.62 2:21:10.06 0:12.44 10:46/M
25 Brenda Menzdorf Spring TX 1118 53 708 40:50.86 2:23:27.90 2:25:22.54 1:54.64 10:57/M
26 Doreen Williams Victoria TX 1670 50 724 42:14.59 2:24:51.63 2:25:05.26 0:13.63 11:03/M
27 Cathy Kimble Houston TX 945 51 728 42:33.73 2:25:10.77 2:26:20.36 1:09.59 11:05/M
28 Vivian Winslow Sugar Land TE 1679 50 767 45:19.12 2:27:56.16 2:31:37.57 3:41.41 11:18/M
29 Dina Dray Round Rock TX 619 52 791 47:26.07 2:30:03.11 2:31:07.27 1:04.16 11:27/M
30 Pam Sullivan Katy TX 1528 54 805 48:30.61 2:31:07.65 2:32:40.86 1:33.21 11:32/M
31 Patty Lester Coppell TX 1022 54 877 55:38.84 2:38:15.88 2:39:23.42 1:07.54 12:05/M
32 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 167 51 885 56:42.43 2:39:19.47 2:39:35.14 0:15.67 12:10/M
33 Gloria Margritz New Braunfels TX 153 52 888 56:43.87 2:39:20.91 2:39:35.20 0:14.29 12:10/M
34 Brenda Goodrich New Braunfels TX 89 54 889 56:44.28 2:39:21.32 2:39:35.41 0:14.09 12:10/M
35 Marcella Calvo Danbury TX 471 53 908 57:57.04 2:40:34.08 2:44:37.88 4:03.80 12:15/M
36 Mary C Schultz Bastrop TE 1420 50 925 59:51.74 2:42:28.78 2:42:56.63 0:27.85 12:24/M
37 Dawn Hampton Cedar Park TX 805 53 937 1:00:59.60 2:43:36.64 2:47:35.62 3:58.98 12:29/M
38 Melody Bohac Victoria TX 28 52 952 1:02:08.55 2:44:45.59 2:46:37.07 1:51.48 12:35/M
39 Marlene King Sugar Land TX 950 50 963 1:03:44.57 2:46:21.61 2:48:43.11 2:21.50 12:42/M
40 Carol Lehman Needville TX 139 52 976 1:04:25.91 2:47:02.95 2:49:38.05 2:35.10 12:45/M
41 Lisa Nash Weatherford TX 1170 52 1025 1:10:48.93 2:53:25.97 2:55:59.53 2:33.56 13:14/M
42 Desiree Moore Yoakum TX 1141 54 1035 1:12:25.71 2:55:02.75 2:57:38.89 2:36.14 13:22/M
43 Barbara Kubecka Shiner TX 980 54 1075 1:18:41.27 3:01:18.31 3:02:46.10 1:27.79 13:50/M
44 Donna Simmel Waxahachie TX 1450 50 1078 1:19:05.66 3:01:42.70 3:05:00.23 3:17.53 13:52/M
45 Lisa Popp Waxahachie TX 1285 51 1079 1:19:06.46 3:01:43.50 3:05:00.44 3:16.94 13:52/M
46 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 1651 52 1084 1:19:50.19 3:02:27.23 3:04:53.11 2:25.88 13:56/M
47 Diane Gregory Cypress TX 774 54 1099 1:21:44.99 3:04:22.03 3:06:13.68 1:51.65 14:04/M
48 Debbie Maples Richmond TX 1066 52 1147 1:29:55.34 3:12:32.38 3:13:11.06 0:38.68 14:42/M
49 Linda Jones San Antonio TX 923 54 1161 1:32:33.15 3:15:10.19 3:18:20.01 3:09.82 14:54/M
50 Laurie Gilmore Boerne TX 754 53 1192 1:40:32.81 3:23:09.85 3:24:34.84 1:24.99 15:30/M
51 Mary Champagne Austin TX 494 51 1248 2:08:24.13 3:51:01.17 3:52:23.67 1:22.50 17:38/M
 

F 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Manning Victoria TX 1062 56 60   1:38:27.45 1:38:38.67 0:11.22 7:31/M
2 Pam Butler Houston TX 466 59 100 4:57.87 1:43:25.32 1:43:32.21 0:06.89 7:54/M
3 Denise Doctor Houston TX 612 56 301 19:27.61 1:57:55.06 1:59:22.05 1:26.99 9:00/M
4 T Payne San Antonio TE 1245 59 305 19:37.19 1:58:04.64 2:01:53.42 3:48.78 9:01/M
5 Judith Conway-Ayoub Cypress TX 538 56 324 20:31.71 1:58:59.16 1:59:31.31 0:32.15 9:05/M
6 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 1344 55 358 22:18.22 2:00:45.67 2:01:51.75 1:06.08 9:13/M
7 Kathy Thomas Austin TX 1552 57 390 25:02.38 2:03:29.83 2:04:15.18 0:45.35 9:26/M
8 Toni Smith Katy TX 1467 57 392 25:02.64 2:03:30.09 2:04:18.26 0:48.17 9:26/M
9 Susie Eisenberg-Argo Sugar Land TX 636 55 426 27:19.12 2:05:46.57 2:09:28.98 3:42.41 9:36/M
10 Lucia Gentry Kemah TX 743 56 439 28:21.02 2:06:48.47 2:07:03.88 0:15.41 9:41/M
11 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 364 55 500 31:45.60 2:10:13.05 2:12:24.78 2:11.73 9:56/M
12 Karen Buros Austin TX 460 58 505 32:18.36 2:10:45.81 2:11:47.06 1:01.25 9:59/M
13 Paula McCaul Austin TX 1738 57 512 32:35.31 2:11:02.76 2:11:41.62 0:38.86 10:00/M
14 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 862 56 559 35:09.20 2:13:36.65 2:17:09.10 3:32.45 10:12/M
15 Joyce Lowe San Angelo TX 1044 56 591 37:22.64 2:15:50.09 2:16:20.43 0:30.34 10:22/M
16 Laura Pepper League City TX 1250 56 679 43:25.45 2:21:52.90 2:22:37.80 0:44.90 10:50/M
17 Mary Jennings League City TX 915 59 721 46:19.49 2:24:46.94 2:25:28.21 0:41.27 11:03/M
18 Denise Johnson Sugar Land TX 918 57 742 47:46.44 2:26:13.89 2:27:16.17 1:02.28 11:10/M
19 Suzanne McLean Houston TX 1105 55 783 50:34.53 2:29:01.98 2:31:40.63 2:38.65 11:23/M
20 Teddy Davis Houston TX 577 55 818 54:40.86 2:33:08.31 2:34:45.47 1:37.16 11:41/M
21 Missy Bledsoe Austin TX 403 57 826 55:48.04 2:34:15.49 2:35:17.15 1:01.66 11:46/M
22 Shirley Allaway Austin TX 304 57 827 55:48.78 2:34:16.23 2:35:17.58 1:01.35 11:47/M
23 Marguerite Hogan Shavano Park TX 116 55 847 57:58.04 2:36:25.49 2:38:32.26 2:06.77 11:56/M
24 Joy Comeau Katy TX 529 57 871 59:22.20 2:37:49.65 2:39:00.56 1:10.91 12:03/M
25 Debbie Cottrell New Braunfels TX 545 59 928 1:04:13.49 2:42:40.94 2:44:53.20 2:12.26 12:25/M
26 Debbie Krueger New Braunfels TX 979 55 947 1:05:54.79 2:44:22.24 2:47:32.25 3:10.01 12:33/M
27 Kim Obsta Victoria TX 1201 57 949 1:05:56.82 2:44:24.27 2:47:55.97 3:31.70 12:33/M
28 Debbie Hooper Sugar Land TX 868 58 969 1:08:03.83 2:46:31.28 2:47:47.06 1:15.78 12:43/M
29 Marty Adcock Anton TX 297 56 974 1:08:31.01 2:46:58.46 2:51:40.22 4:41.76 12:45/M
30 Darlene Kloesel Edna TX 959 55 997 1:11:12.30 2:49:39.75 2:51:18.55 1:38.80 12:57/M
31 Loretta O'Leary Spring TX 1208 59 1026 1:15:10.48 2:53:37.93 2:54:45.47 1:07.54 13:15/M
32 Lori Cooper San Antonio TX 541 56 1064 1:20:29.76 2:58:57.21 3:02:06.16 3:08.95 13:40/M
33 Cheryl Green Bastrop TX 771 58 1093 1:24:45.07 3:03:12.52 3:04:04.68 0:52.16 13:59/M
34 Annette Branecky Boerne TX 32 58 1095 1:25:17.00 3:03:44.45 3:03:57.79 0:13.34 14:02/M
35 Katherine Thompson Houston TX 1556 55 1135 1:32:34.49 3:11:01.94 3:13:41.60 2:39.66 14:35/M
36 Cindy Treager Austin TX 1582 56 1138 1:33:10.89 3:11:38.34 3:14:50.61 3:12.27 14:38/M
37 Paula Sokolich Sugar Land TX 1470 55 1188 1:43:01.57 3:21:29.02 3:22:47.28 1:18.26 15:23/M
38 Karen Drabek Cedar Park TX 617 58 1190 1:44:28.29 3:22:55.74 3:23:39.85 0:44.11 15:29/M
39 Judy Moldenhauer Boerne TX 1137 57 1193 1:44:46.38 3:23:13.83 3:24:37.81 1:23.98 15:31/M
40 Susan McClure Driftwood TX 1092 55 1250 2:12:34.30 3:51:01.75 3:52:23.73 1:21.98 17:38/M
41 Cassie Helton Austin TX 834 56 1262 2:29:15.81 4:07:43.26 4:08:54.94 1:11.68 18:55/M
 

F 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandy Cumming Austin TX 562 60 172   1:50:15.24 1:51:13.25 0:58.01 8:25/M
2 Ruth Mescall Austin TX 1121 61 693 32:22.66 2:22:37.90 2:23:50.44 1:12.54 10:53/M
3 Lucille Fournier Selma TX 77 62 717 34:16.81 2:24:32.05 2:25:08.65 0:36.60 11:02/M
4 Patricia Howard Houston TX 874 63 900 49:47.27 2:40:02.51 2:41:21.32 1:18.81 12:13/M
5 Mary Breen Austin TX 433 62 915 51:09.51 2:41:24.75 2:42:10.32 0:45.57 12:19/M
6 Vicky Geisler New Braunfels TX 742 63 945 53:48.36 2:44:03.60 2:46:16.75 2:13.15 12:31/M
7 Sherilyn Weis Boerne TX 1644 61 990 58:36.96 2:48:52.20 2:49:04.98 0:12.78 12:53/M
8 Debbie Casey Baytown TX 484 62 993 58:40.48 2:48:55.72 2:48:59.81 0:04.09 12:54/M
9 Brigitte Magenheim The Woodlands TX 1056 61 1033 1:04:03.69 2:54:18.93 2:55:25.74 1:06.81 13:18/M
10 Cindy Cowan Converse TX 546 62 1070 1:09:54.04 3:00:09.28 3:03:17.83 3:08.55 13:45/M
11 Corinne Bedaw The Woodlands TX 371 64 1169 1:26:54.25 3:17:09.49 3:18:23.66 1:14.17 15:03/M
12 Vicki Margita Sugar Land TX 1068 61 1187 1:31:13.48 3:21:28.72 3:22:47.32 1:18.60 15:23/M
13 Betty Harris Austin TX 815 64 1231 1:52:45.38 3:43:00.62 3:45:53.44 2:52.82 17:01/M
 

F 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gayle Hawkins Round Rock TX 823 67 895   2:39:40.63 2:42:05.12 2:24.49 12:11/M
2 Deborah Maly Spring TX 1060 66 1061 18:27.67 2:58:08.30 2:58:45.20 0:36.90 13:36/M
3 Gail McMullen Placerville CO 1110 67 1217 52:48.11 3:32:28.74 3:36:04.22 3:35.48 16:13/M
4 Margaret Bethea McHenry Belton SC 388 69 1263 1:40:38.13 4:20:18.76 4:23:27.42 3:08.66 19:52/M
 

F 70-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Thompson Sugar Land TX 1558 70 736   2:25:40.52 2:26:59.32 1:18.80 11:07/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Petree Waco TX 1265 30 1   1:20:41.10 1:20:44.69 0:03.59 6:10/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Jones Victoria TX 926 46 17   1:29:29.66 1:29:38.42 0:08.76 6:50/M
 

M 01-20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Blake Vaughn 2776 16 722   2:24:47.83 2:24:59.66 0:11.83 11:03/M
2 Matthew Berning Waxahachie TX 384 20 882 14:14.74 2:39:02.57 2:42:27.96 3:25.39 12:08/M
3 Dylan Patterson San Antonio TX 182 17 1053 32:51.06 2:57:38.89 2:59:14.66 1:35.77 13:34/M
 

M 21-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Grinstead Houston TX 779 24 5   1:24:34.70 1:24:37.15 0:02.45 6:27/M
2 Ramsey Randolph Houston TX 1313 24 11 2:27.34 1:27:02.04 1:27:16.74 0:14.70 6:39/M
3 Gustavo Roman Jr College Station TX 1380 22 28 7:22.28 1:31:56.98 1:31:59.69 0:02.71 7:01/M
4 Steve Ciliske Houston TX 513 24 45 11:14.76 1:35:49.46 1:35:58.99 0:09.53 7:19/M
5 Matthew Landry Austin TX 1754 24 73 15:53.31 1:40:28.01 1:40:47.68 0:19.67 7:40/M
6 Taylor Beaty Dallas TX 368 24 114 19:42.79 1:44:17.49 1:44:32.53 0:15.04 7:58/M
7 Graham Friday The Woodlands TX 701 24 178 25:49.33 1:50:24.03 1:53:42.47 3:18.44 8:26/M
8 Michael Ellington III Fort Worth TX 639 21 196 26:39.53 1:51:14.23 1:51:22.51 0:08.28 8:29/M
9 Barrett Segesta Austin TX 1424 23 314 33:55.09 1:58:29.79 1:59:02.35 0:32.56 9:03/M
10 Brandon Smith Austin TX 1455 23 344 35:16.11 1:59:50.81 2:02:01.81 2:11.00 9:09/M
11 Gerald Darling Bryan TX 569 24 413 40:25.90 2:05:00.60 2:05:57.66 0:57.06 9:33/M
12 Sean O'Connor Pearland TX 1206 23 424 41:11.10 2:05:45.80 2:06:52.30 1:06.50 9:36/M
13 William Elliott Montgomery TX 642 22 456 43:00.77 2:07:35.47 2:08:07.92 0:32.45 9:44/M
14 Austin Worthington Houston TX 1685 22 476 44:00.01 2:08:34.71 2:11:22.95 2:48.24 9:49/M
15 Zachery Lacy Houston TX 999 23 517 46:38.25 2:11:12.95 2:13:25.05 2:12.10 10:01/M
16 Kelly Knippel San Antonio TX 960 24 587 50:52.50 2:15:27.20 2:16:33.87 1:06.67 10:20/M
17 Caleb Gregory Cypress TE 773 23 635 54:28.68 2:19:03.38 2:20:58.08 1:54.70 10:37/M
18 Ryan Towns Houston TX 1581 24 1110 1:41:59.23 3:06:33.93 3:09:17.77 2:43.84 14:14/M
19 Carl Mueller Houston TX 1158 24 1162 1:50:47.43 3:15:22.13 3:19:31.06 4:08.93 14:55/M
 

M 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Salinas Universal City TX 212 29 4   1:24:06.65 1:24:11.33 0:04.68 6:25/M
2 Michael Land Houston TX 1003 28 9 2:19.50 1:26:26.15 1:26:33.28 0:07.13 6:36/M
3 Charles Ciliske Missouri City TX 512 28 19 5:31.71 1:29:38.36 1:29:48.23 0:09.87 6:51/M
4 Ryan Pepper Pearland TX 1251 29 29 8:30.91 1:32:37.56 1:32:59.31 0:21.75 7:04/M
5 Austin Wilson Houston TX 1673 26 30 8:38.16 1:32:44.81 1:32:53.83 0:09.02 7:05/M
6 Josh Romain San Antonio TX 206 27 33 8:55.31 1:33:01.96 1:34:12.38 1:10.42 7:06/M
7 Anthony Noto Richmond TX 1198 26 34 9:08.33 1:33:14.98 1:36:26.39 3:11.41 7:07/M
8 Sherif Mabrouk Austin TX 1053 27 39 10:46.78 1:34:53.43 1:38:08.20 3:14.77 7:15/M
9 Nick Zellmer Galveston TX 1699 29 42 11:00.11 1:35:06.76 1:35:41.95 0:35.19 7:16/M
10 Collin Stuart Houston TX 1521 25 44 11:33.44 1:35:40.09 1:35:46.46 0:06.37 7:18/M
11 Dustyn Sears Madison MO 1422 29 67 15:11.23 1:39:17.88 1:39:53.94 0:36.06 7:35/M
12 Kevin Bosien Richmond TX 411 26 68 15:23.57 1:39:30.22 1:39:53.19 0:22.97 7:36/M
13 Andrew Stephens Austin TX 1495 29 71 15:59.97 1:40:06.62 1:40:15.46 0:08.84 7:38/M
14 Edward Sherfey Houston TX 225 25 87 17:50.30 1:41:56.95 1:45:04.72 3:07.77 7:47/M
15 Steven Braun Spring TX 428 28 98 19:02.43 1:43:09.08 1:43:31.38 0:22.30 7:52/M
16 Hugo Ramos San Antonio TX 1308 26 110 19:49.34 1:43:55.99 1:47:04.31 3:08.32 7:56/M
17 Robert Gaston Plano TX 85 26 111 19:53.89 1:44:00.54 1:44:04.86 0:04.32 7:56/M
18 Chris Baer San Antonio TX 13 29 113 20:07.71 1:44:14.36 1:45:29.17 1:14.81 7:57/M
19 Patrick McLaughlin Euless TX 1104 27 127 22:18.93 1:46:25.58 1:48:41.40 2:15.82 8:07/M
20 Austin Blonde Austin TX 404 29 128 22:20.03 1:46:26.68 1:46:37.98 0:11.30 8:07/M
21 Ryan Pickens Austin TX 1271 28 136 23:27.31 1:47:33.96 1:50:47.45 3:13.49 8:13/M
22 Ivan Camacho Boerne TX 44 29 150 24:22.61 1:48:29.26 1:48:51.07 0:21.81 8:17/M
23 Andrew Irvin Dallas TX 895 26 157 25:07.38 1:49:14.03 1:49:28.73 0:14.70 8:20/M
24 Matt McMichen Austin TX 1109 29 160 25:25.02 1:49:31.67 1:49:55.49 0:23.82 8:22/M
25 Benjamin Baker Austin TX 335 27 161 25:32.71 1:49:39.36 1:50:02.93 0:23.57 8:22/M
26 Robert Jacob Yoakum TX 899 29 169 26:02.81 1:50:09.46 1:51:53.62 1:44.16 8:25/M
27 Colin McWhorter Austin TX 1115 29 207 27:41.01 1:51:47.66 1:55:00.32 3:12.66 8:32/M
28 Taylor Stockett Austin TX 1505 26 210 27:49.28 1:51:55.93 1:55:09.54 3:13.61 8:33/M
29 Jeff Heslep Round Rock TE 844 29 229 29:05.62 1:53:12.27 1:55:54.56 2:42.29 8:38/M
30 Matthew Hess Katy TX 845 29 233 29:24.57 1:53:31.22 1:54:19.91 0:48.69 8:40/M
31 Patrick Berlan Hearne TX 383 28 257 31:05.22 1:55:11.87 1:57:50.98 2:39.11 8:48/M
32 Nick Bottoms Van Alstyne TX 416 27 264 31:25.43 1:55:32.08 1:57:01.59 1:29.51 8:49/M
33 Taylor Blanchard Waco TX 399 27 266 31:27.88 1:55:34.53 1:59:13.01 3:38.48 8:49/M
34 Kurt Stansbury Sugar Land TX 1489 29 269 31:39.23 1:55:45.88 1:56:28.38 0:42.50 8:50/M
35 Charles Grube Giddings TX 783 26 274 32:03.85 1:56:10.50 1:57:08.37 0:57.87 8:52/M
36 Edgar Ochoa Austin TX 1202 29 278 32:19.37 1:56:26.02 1:57:43.94 1:17.92 8:53/M
37 Blake Maples Austin TX 1065 26 283 32:36.21 1:56:42.86 1:57:16.30 0:33.44 8:55/M
38 Austin Messerli Norman OK 1122 27 293 33:12.96 1:57:19.61 1:58:32.27 1:12.66 8:57/M
39 Stuart Ziarnik Austin TX 1705 28 294 33:29.59 1:57:36.24 2:00:42.80 3:06.56 8:59/M
40 Gregory Galloway Fort Worth TX 716 28 298 33:43.34 1:57:49.99 2:00:48.85 2:58.86 9:00/M
41 Eric Notarangelo Austin TX 1197 26 309 34:12.77 1:58:19.42 1:58:56.11 0:36.69 9:02/M
42 Barrett Strnadel Richmond TX 1519 26 334 35:14.03 1:59:20.68 2:02:31.32 3:10.64 9:07/M
43 Will Dewitt Waco TX 599 27 360 36:48.88 2:00:55.53 2:03:25.33 2:29.80 9:14/M
44 Mark Ryan Fort Worth TX 1395 25 371 37:55.66 2:02:02.31 2:02:24.16 0:21.85 9:19/M
45 Paul Hudacek Houston TX 881 29 386 39:10.63 2:03:17.28 2:03:59.64 0:42.36 9:25/M
46 Will Jurgens Austin TX 932 26 387 39:11.66 2:03:18.31 2:06:03.12 2:44.81 9:25/M
47 Grant Harrelson San Antonio TX 107 27 397 39:42.09 2:03:48.74 2:06:56.61 3:07.87 9:27/M
48 Hunter Segesta Spring TE 1425 26 417 41:11.90 2:05:18.55 2:05:47.98 0:29.43 9:34/M
49 Cody Crea Lubbock TX 277 27 421 41:17.52 2:05:24.17 2:09:43.82 4:19.65 9:34/M
50 Arturo Acosta San Antonio TX 287 29 446 43:04.28 2:07:10.93 2:10:08.26 2:57.33 9:42/M
51 Matthew Nahrstedt Guymon OK 1168 28 461 43:55.44 2:08:02.09 2:09:16.61 1:14.52 9:46/M
52 John Tanner Driftwood TX 1536 25 462 44:03.81 2:08:10.46 2:08:26.44 0:15.98 9:47/M
53 Cody Fisseler Huntsville TX 675 29 483 44:40.22 2:08:46.87 2:13:13.93 4:27.06 9:50/M
54 Kody Petillo Hewitt TX 1263 28 484 44:51.09 2:08:57.74 2:12:34.81 3:37.07 9:51/M
55 Brandon Brown Westminster CO 440 28 510 46:54.39 2:11:01.04 2:11:16.32 0:15.28 10:00/M
56 Jose Rubio San Antonio TX 1384 28 548 48:41.50 2:12:48.15 2:15:56.90 3:08.75 10:08/M
57 Justin Felder Houston TX 662 27 553 49:04.09 2:13:10.74 2:14:40.23 1:29.49 10:10/M
58 Kyle Drastata Houston TX 618 27 554 49:04.10 2:13:10.75 2:14:40.76 1:30.01 10:10/M
59 Scott Tryggestad Houston TX 1585 27 558 49:21.70 2:13:28.35 2:16:16.98 2:48.63 10:11/M
60 Josue Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1370 28 572 50:44.83 2:14:51.48 2:16:51.74 2:00.26 10:18/M
61 Colin Campbell Dallas TX 45 25 603 52:26.61 2:16:33.26 2:18:46.63 2:13.37 10:25/M
62 Kyle Gallahan Bellevue NE 711 26 612 53:18.04 2:17:24.69 2:19:08.16 1:43.47 10:29/M
63 Alejandro Nazario Houston TX 1172 25 615 53:22.33 2:17:28.98 2:17:39.14 0:10.16 10:30/M
64 Matthew Blades Houston TX 394 27 697 58:44.81 2:22:51.46 2:25:22.61 2:31.15 10:54/M
65 Corbin Winkle Temple TX 1677 26 701 59:01.91 2:23:08.56 2:23:58.20 0:49.64 10:56/M
66 Alfonso Maldonado San Antonio TX 152 28 712 59:49.49 2:23:56.14 2:27:04.51 3:08.37 10:59/M
67 Richard Dusenbury Dallas TX 627 27 719 1:00:33.38 2:24:40.03 2:27:13.33 2:33.30 11:03/M
68 Ryan Slagle Austin TX 1453 29 731 1:01:08.59 2:25:15.24 2:28:51.21 3:35.97 11:05/M
69 Jonathan Rasmussen Plano TX 194 28 733 1:01:19.50 2:25:26.15 2:29:57.17 4:31.02 11:06/M
70 Trevor Lehman Farmers Branch TX 1716 27 801 1:06:48.24 2:30:54.89 2:35:06.63 4:11.74 11:31/M
71 Jared Adams Round Rock TX 290 29 808 1:07:31.72 2:31:38.37 2:34:20.11 2:41.74 11:35/M
72 Jason Koenig Mansfield TX 965 28 814 1:08:43.56 2:32:50.21 2:37:39.92 4:49.71 11:40/M
73 Mikkel Larsson Houston TX 1011 29 820 1:09:28.55 2:33:35.20 2:35:05.07 1:29.87 11:43/M
74 Thomas Blanchard St. Louis MO 400 26 840 1:11:26.91 2:35:33.56 2:38:41.04 3:07.48 11:52/M
75 Jacob Torkelson Austin TX 1573 28 841 1:11:44.20 2:35:50.85 2:38:40.18 2:49.33 11:54/M
76 Zachary Stiefel Southlake TX 1503 25 849 1:12:24.21 2:36:30.86 2:39:06.82 2:35.96 11:57/M
77 Cj Brown Dallas TX 441 26 850 1:12:24.32 2:36:30.97 2:39:06.92 2:35.95 11:57/M
78 David Alvarez Corpus Christi TX 312 26 864 1:13:24.62 2:37:31.27 2:41:59.65 4:28.38 12:01/M
79 Matthew Mastrilli Belton TX 1083 25 902 1:16:04.11 2:40:10.76 2:40:58.35 0:47.59 12:14/M
80 Isaac Heredia San Antonio TX 839 29 922 1:18:12.96 2:42:19.61 2:43:19.45 0:59.84 12:23/M
81 Chris Reynolds Tyler TX 1335 28 940 1:19:43.88 2:43:50.53 2:47:34.16 3:43.63 12:30/M
82 Adam Hansen Austin TX 807 26 950 1:20:24.90 2:44:31.55 2:47:01.38 2:29.83 12:34/M
83 Jose Membreno Houston TX 1117 29 955 1:20:44.48 2:44:51.13 2:45:10.07 0:18.94 12:35/M
84 Noe Magana San Antonio TX 1055 25 959 1:21:55.09 2:46:01.74 2:47:58.94 1:57.20 12:40/M
85 Nathan Haerer San Antonio TX 101 28 1003 1:26:46.49 2:50:53.14 2:54:55.21 4:02.07 13:03/M
86 David Julian Spring TX 931 29 1020 1:29:08.38 2:53:15.03 2:54:42.69 1:27.66 13:14/M
87 Jeff Perretti Copperas Cove TX 1256 28 1023 1:29:15.85 2:53:22.50 2:55:02.35 1:39.85 13:14/M
88 Tim Phillips Houston TX 1268 28 1034 1:30:55.23 2:55:01.88 2:56:46.20 1:44.32 13:22/M
89 Samuel Schabel Allen TX 1407 29 1128 1:46:26.74 3:10:33.39 3:13:32.78 2:59.39 14:33/M
90 Will McGinnes Sugar Land TX 1098 26 1139 1:47:31.84 3:11:38.49 3:12:53.59 1:15.10 14:38/M
91 Kristal Torres Spring TX 282 29 1184 1:56:00.91 3:20:07.56 3:24:32.66 4:25.10 15:17/M
92 Christopher Dismuke Houston TX 610 25 1220 2:10:16.46 3:34:23.11 3:37:13.04 2:49.93 16:22/M
93 Michael Harper Houston TX 812 25 1221 2:10:16.66 3:34:23.31 3:37:13.47 2:50.16 16:22/M
94 Dustin Turner Kerrville TX 241 29 1255 2:31:05.80 3:55:12.45 3:58:55.63 3:43.18 17:57/M
 

M 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben Hagan Dallas TX 794 34 2   1:22:57.17 1:22:59.63 0:02.46 6:20/M
2 Edenn Perez Sugar Land TX 1252 33 3 0:36.16 1:23:33.33 1:23:35.35 0:02.02 6:23/M
3 David Schmunk Austin TX 1759 30 6 1:48.89 1:24:46.06 1:25:29.82 0:43.76 6:28/M
4 Robert Chapa Waco TX 497 34 8 2:11.77 1:25:08.94 1:25:12.72 0:03.78 6:30/M
5 Omar Venzor Dallas TX 1612 31 14 4:24.50 1:27:21.67 1:27:27.74 0:06.07 6:40/M
6 Christopher McDermand Beaumont TX 1094 34 15 5:37.41 1:28:34.58 1:28:37.79 0:03.21 6:46/M
7 Walter Gamboa San Antonio TX 83 32 22 7:30.61 1:30:27.78 1:30:30.12 0:02.34 6:54/M
8 Chris Gussman Victoria TX 988 33 23 7:49.26 1:30:46.43 1:30:54.83 0:08.40 6:56/M
9 Alex Hollanshead Houston TX 863 32 24 8:07.77 1:31:04.94 1:31:42.51 0:37.57 6:57/M
10 Brian Periman Houston TX 1254 34 32 10:03.90 1:33:01.07 1:33:09.28 0:08.21 7:06/M
11 Antonio Yamanaka Austin TX 1689 31 57 15:02.38 1:37:59.55 1:38:21.06 0:21.51 7:29/M
12 Robert Hahn Houston TX 797 34 64 16:06.23 1:39:03.40 1:43:46.90 4:43.50 7:34/M
13 Dan Orth Manvel TX 1223 33 65 16:13.91 1:39:11.08 1:39:19.30 0:08.22 7:34/M
14 Ben Waring Austin TX 1634 31 69 16:34.63 1:39:31.80 1:42:42.45 3:10.65 7:36/M
15 Philip Deardorff Austin TX 587 34 72 17:24.71 1:40:21.88 1:41:10.99 0:49.11 7:40/M
16 Christopher Gertson Houston TX 745 30 82 18:19.24 1:41:16.41 1:43:48.81 2:32.40 7:44/M
17 Daniel Gertson East Bernard TX 746 33 90 19:14.17 1:42:11.34 1:44:44.26 2:32.92 7:48/M
18 Alvaro Amaya Victoria TX 314 30 109 20:58.71 1:43:55.88 1:44:31.72 0:35.84 7:56/M
19 Phillip Thompson Austin TE 1557 34 119 22:21.23 1:45:18.40 1:49:23.41 4:05.01 8:02/M
20 Jay Verrill Houston TX 1613 34 143 25:08.38 1:48:05.55 1:49:25.75 1:20.20 8:15/M
21 Dustin Cooke Round Rock TX 539 31 144 25:09.17 1:48:06.34 1:51:55.42 3:49.08 8:15/M
22 Lamont Vuong Houston TX 251 31 148 25:16.77 1:48:13.94 1:48:40.81 0:26.87 8:16/M
23 Todd Canion San Antonio TX 268 34 170 27:12.79 1:50:09.96 1:51:44.32 1:34.36 8:25/M
24 Raul Garcia Austin TX 722 34 199 28:23.55 1:51:20.72 1:51:43.95 0:23.23 8:30/M
25 Andrew Baker Houston TX 334 30 202 28:43.51 1:51:40.68 1:53:08.96 1:28.28 8:31/M
26 Steven Blair Dallas TX 396 30 203 28:45.60 1:51:42.77 1:54:33.72 2:50.95 8:32/M
27 Joshua Walters Austin TX 1631 31 208 28:54.53 1:51:51.70 1:55:28.69 3:36.99 8:32/M
28 Brandon Hawkins Cypress TX 824 34 219 29:54.55 1:52:51.72 1:55:16.70 2:24.98 8:37/M
29 Michael Coleman Austin TX 523 30 226 30:10.84 1:53:08.01 1:55:16.21 2:08.20 8:38/M
30 Alex Shadid Austin TX 1433 30 292 34:22.19 1:57:19.36 1:57:41.92 0:22.56 8:57/M
31 Adam Tyra Bulverde TX 1594 32 306 35:10.92 1:58:08.09 2:01:17.47 3:09.38 9:01/M
32 Nathan Gaines Cypress TX 82 30 350 37:08.97 2:00:06.14 2:02:29.45 2:23.31 9:10/M
33 Erik Anderson Cypress TX 317 31 364 38:19.37 2:01:16.54 2:03:39.53 2:22.99 9:15/M
34 Sean Ruyle Dallas TX 1392 33 369 38:47.61 2:01:44.78 2:02:45.80 1:01.02 9:18/M
35 Luis Chang Buda TX 495 33 410 41:47.95 2:04:45.12 2:08:18.89 3:33.77 9:31/M
36 John Garrett Austin TX 729 30 465 45:29.36 2:08:26.53 2:10:21.28 1:54.75 9:48/M
37 Steven Garrett Austin TX 731 32 470 45:32.77 2:08:29.94 2:10:21.62 1:51.68 9:48/M
38 Shawn Rodgers Houston TX 1367 34 485 46:03.13 2:09:00.30 2:09:10.41 0:10.11 9:51/M
39 Russell Copeland Victoria TX 543 32 523 48:29.03 2:11:26.20 2:14:01.58 2:35.38 10:02/M
40 Craig Seekamp Dallas TX 1423 33 532 49:04.63 2:12:01.80 2:14:51.86 2:50.06 10:05/M
41 Shawn Christopher Houston TX 508 31 576 52:03.17 2:15:00.34 2:16:57.77 1:57.43 10:18/M
42 Nathan Johnson San Antonio TX 125 34 585 52:24.59 2:15:21.76 2:16:58.54 1:36.78 10:20/M
43 Daniel Gallegos Mcallen TX 714 30 598 53:26.38 2:16:23.55 2:18:10.77 1:47.22 10:25/M
44 Frank Carni II San Antonio TX 47 30 610 54:05.77 2:17:02.94 2:21:32.04 4:29.10 10:28/M
45 Zane Childress Kyle TX 505 33 628 55:29.19 2:18:26.36 2:22:45.89 4:19.53 10:34/M
46 Melvin Koller Austin TX 967 34 638 56:10.26 2:19:07.43 2:23:44.26 4:36.83 10:37/M
47 Jacob Brune San Antonio TX 453 30 640 56:18.10 2:19:15.27 2:20:08.53 0:53.26 10:38/M
48 Thinh Nguyen San Angelo TX 1184 30 649 56:55.52 2:19:52.69 2:22:47.83 2:55.14 10:41/M
49 Hans Foster Del Rio TX 690 30 651 57:02.47 2:19:59.64 2:24:04.37 4:04.73 10:41/M
50 Clint Cechan Lubbock TX 492 32 667 58:02.36 2:20:59.53 2:24:59.08 3:59.55 10:46/M
51 Adam Besio Victoria TX 386 34 671 58:17.89 2:21:15.06 2:24:02.47 2:47.41 10:47/M
52 Brian Kaylor Trophy Club TX 939 34 723 1:01:51.69 2:24:48.86 2:27:37.76 2:48.90 11:03/M
53 Cody Pruitt Austin TX 1299 33 730 1:02:14.09 2:25:11.26 2:28:15.23 3:03.97 11:05/M
54 John Brazil Austin TX 430 32 737 1:02:53.69 2:25:50.86 2:30:04.69 4:13.83 11:08/M
55 Chris White Cedar Park TX 1655 31 756 1:03:59.29 2:26:56.46 2:30:15.07 3:18.61 11:13/M
56 Nelson Torres Spring TX 1578 32 816 1:10:06.98 2:33:04.15 2:37:30.56 4:26.41 11:41/M
57 Nabeel Majid Cypress TX 1058 34 817 1:10:07.03 2:33:04.20 2:37:30.62 4:26.42 11:41/M
58 Eugene Chaung Houston TX 1712 30 819 1:10:31.76 2:33:28.93 2:38:01.30 4:32.37 11:43/M
59 John Stevens San Antonio TX 262 31 823 1:10:55.29 2:33:52.46 2:35:41.98 1:49.52 11:45/M
60 Jonathon Vasquez Mcallen TX 1606 30 828 1:11:21.11 2:34:18.28 2:37:03.78 2:45.50 11:47/M
61 Daniel Gerlach Austin TX 744 34 853 1:13:43.93 2:36:41.10 2:39:42.69 3:01.59 11:58/M
62 Jeff Naumann New Braunfels TX 279 32 878 1:15:20.10 2:38:17.27 2:42:39.46 4:22.19 12:05/M
63 Kenneth Vaczi Houston TX 1599 34 930 1:19:53.58 2:42:50.75 2:43:47.49 0:56.74 12:26/M
64 Joshua Storm Austin TX 1512 34 948 1:21:26.86 2:44:24.03 2:47:42.97 3:18.94 12:33/M
65 Jason Buck Houston TX 39 34 953 1:21:53.54 2:44:50.71 2:48:33.07 3:42.36 12:35/M
66 Eric Weiss Katy TX 1645 32 998 1:27:09.94 2:50:07.11 2:52:12.96 2:05.85 12:59/M
67 Jacob Stokes Dripping Springs TX 1507 30 1015 1:29:30.29 2:52:27.46 2:56:32.95 4:05.49 13:10/M
68 Adam Leichinger The Colony TX 1717 30 1080 1:38:57.25 3:01:54.42 3:06:02.39 4:07.97 13:53/M
69 John Gorman Austin TX 766 34 1081 1:39:13.38 3:02:10.55 3:06:54.30 4:43.75 13:54/M
70 Gilmer Green Austin TX 772 33 1092 1:40:15.00 3:03:12.17 3:04:04.66 0:52.49 13:59/M
71 Shane Windsor Cypress TX 1676 32 1097 1:40:48.57 3:03:45.74 3:06:50.72 3:04.98 14:02/M
72 Omar Lozano Houston TX 1047 33 1122 1:46:41.30 3:09:38.47 3:10:34.73 0:56.26 14:29/M
73 Jonathan Haenchen Houston TX 791 32 1156 1:51:21.04 3:14:18.21 3:16:00.24 1:42.03 14:50/M
74 Florian Zanaj League City TX 1694 32 1172 1:54:54.35 3:17:51.52 3:21:24.88 3:33.36 15:06/M
75 Crystal Canion San Antonio TX 269 33 1182 1:57:00.70 3:19:57.87 3:22:44.73 2:46.86 15:16/M
76 Michael Brown Jr. Port Lavaca TX 449 32 1198 2:00:59.94 3:23:57.11 3:24:09.37 0:12.26 15:34/M
77 Steven Moore Bastrop TX 1143 31 1211 2:05:54.94 3:28:52.11 3:33:26.21 4:34.10 15:57/M
78 Rafael Restrepo Houston TX 1329 32 1237 2:25:43.59 3:48:40.76 3:49:37.17 0:56.41 17:27/M
79 Robert Gonzalez Port Lavaca TX 764 30 1261 2:44:04.07 4:07:01.24 4:09:44.44 2:43.20 18:51/M
 

M 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andres Sanchez Houston TX 1404 38 7   1:24:58.91 1:25:04.35 0:05.44 6:29/M
2 Mike Tisdale Richmond TX 1567 35 10 1:35.46 1:26:34.37 1:26:37.58 0:03.21 6:36/M
3 Benjamin Corona Converse TX 59 38 13 2:21.48 1:27:20.39 1:27:23.45 0:03.06 6:40/M
4 James Geary Houston TX 740 39 18 4:38.93 1:29:37.84 1:29:53.60 0:15.76 6:50/M
5 Zack Foster Sugar Land TX 693 36 20 4:56.65 1:29:55.56 1:30:16.29 0:20.73 6:52/M
6 Kelvin Harrison Baton Rouge LA 818 37 25 6:39.98 1:31:38.89 1:31:55.02 0:16.13 7:00/M
7 Michael Thorson Jr. The Woodlands TX 1561 35 35 8:22.85 1:33:21.76 1:33:30.81 0:09.05 7:08/M
8 Matt Martone Houston TX 1081 36 38 9:42.13 1:34:41.04 1:34:46.69 0:05.65 7:14/M
9 David Andrews San Antonio TX 8 37 40 10:02.95 1:35:01.86 1:35:06.04 0:04.18 7:15/M
10 D.wes Sutherland Houston TX 1724 37 43 10:18.44 1:35:17.35 1:36:12.72 0:55.37 7:16/M
11 Glenn Brown Austin TX 444 37 48 11:51.87 1:36:50.78 1:37:43.58 0:52.80 7:24/M
12 Matthew Piaszak San Antonio TX 1269 39 51 12:21.04 1:37:19.95 1:39:52.06 2:32.11 7:26/M
13 Radley Barber Buda TX 20 38 54 12:47.74 1:37:46.65 1:37:52.22 0:05.57 7:28/M
14 Tres Van Dusen Victoria TX 1601 37 56 12:57.92 1:37:56.83 1:37:56.83 7:29/M
15 Justin Shiner San Angelo TX 1446 39 66 14:14.48 1:39:13.39 1:40:01.07 0:47.68 7:34/M
16 Justin Bragiel Austin TX 424 37 75 15:31.03 1:40:29.94 1:41:02.60 0:32.66 7:40/M
17 Elliot Brubaker Austin TX 450 39 86 16:55.71 1:41:54.62 1:43:52.24 1:57.62 7:47/M
18 Myles Chadwick Austin TX 1745 36 93 17:37.79 1:42:36.70 1:44:26.70 1:50.00 7:50/M
19 Jonathan Hecht Austin TX 830 35 107 18:46.08 1:43:44.99 1:44:38.31 0:53.32 7:55/M
20 Rudy Castillo San Antonio TX 52 36 112 19:02.33 1:44:01.24 1:49:58.63 5:57.39 7:56/M
21 Esteban Coca Katy TX 520 38 130 21:53.61 1:46:52.52 1:47:20.89 0:28.37 8:09/M
22 Jon Jarvis Houston TX 910 35 132 22:17.33 1:47:16.24 1:51:04.53 3:48.29 8:11/M
23 Grant Beitinger Austin TX 375 36 135 22:31.09 1:47:30.00 1:47:50.14 0:20.14 8:12/M
24 Michael Tiggeman Austin TX 1564 39 152 23:37.66 1:48:36.57 1:52:13.13 3:36.56 8:17/M
25 Jon Bulman San Antonio TX 42 38 153 23:44.62 1:48:43.53 1:48:52.30 0:08.77 8:18/M
26 Nicholas Mathers San Antonio TX 1085 37 155 23:52.72 1:48:51.63 1:52:05.25 3:13.62 8:19/M
27 Freddy Martinez Jr Corpus Christi TX 1080 39 158 24:19.79 1:49:18.70 1:50:09.75 0:51.05 8:21/M
28 J.d. Givan Katy TX 758 35 174 25:19.40 1:50:18.31 1:50:21.63 0:03.32 8:25/M
29 Clinton Krause Pflugerville TX 974 38 184 25:36.75 1:50:35.66 1:53:03.38 2:27.72 8:26/M
30 Josh Atkins Austin TX 326 37 191 26:00.74 1:50:59.65 1:54:36.19 3:36.54 8:28/M
31 Ryan Stepler Houston TX 1498 38 197 26:17.00 1:51:15.91 1:52:41.00 1:25.09 8:30/M
32 David Vollmar The Woodlands TX 250 36 218 27:52.71 1:52:51.62 1:55:25.08 2:33.46 8:37/M
33 James Ventre 1746 35 227 28:10.57 1:53:09.48 1:55:09.05 1:59.57 8:38/M
34 Jason Bingham Austin TX 1725 36 228 28:11.91 1:53:10.82 1:55:08.97 1:58.15 8:38/M
35 Jason Kupka Austin TX 985 37 255 30:07.71 1:55:06.62 1:58:48.48 3:41.86 8:47/M
36 Phillip Torfin Sugar Land TE 1571 35 260 30:23.48 1:55:22.39 1:57:06.08 1:43.69 8:48/M
37 Justin Reyes Celina TX 1334 35 263 30:32.72 1:55:31.63 1:57:01.70 1:30.07 8:49/M
38 Kyle Reynolds New Braunfels TE 200 35 280 31:32.53 1:56:31.44 2:00:52.36 4:20.92 8:54/M
39 Matthew Cowen La Grange TX 547 36 290 32:11.37 1:57:10.28 1:57:53.13 0:42.85 8:57/M
40 James Tomkins Houston TX 1568 35 313 33:27.47 1:58:26.38 2:01:51.65 3:25.27 9:02/M
41 Daniel Bowling Pearland TX 421 37 321 33:46.36 1:58:45.27 2:01:13.86 2:28.59 9:04/M
42 Sam Moss Brownwood TX 1156 39 329 34:11.36 1:59:10.27 1:59:34.05 0:23.78 9:06/M
43 Jack Roe Wichita Falls TX 1374 36 330 34:12.55 1:59:11.46 1:59:48.93 0:37.47 9:06/M
44 Colby Burris Portland TX 461 36 336 34:24.91 1:59:23.82 1:59:53.53 0:29.71 9:07/M
45 Carlos Hernandez Amarillo TX 840 37 337 34:27.08 1:59:25.99 1:59:33.45 0:07.46 9:07/M
46 Art Ordoqui San Antonio TX 1218 39 341 34:41.06 1:59:39.97 2:03:28.33 3:48.36 9:08/M
47 Kevin Werling San Antonio TX 256 38 352 35:14.25 2:00:13.16 2:03:40.42 3:27.26 9:11/M
48 Scott Frei Rockdale TX 697 37 355 35:31.83 2:00:30.74 2:02:06.67 1:35.93 9:12/M
49 Andrew Roots Fort Worth TX 1381 39 402 39:17.38 2:04:16.29 2:08:23.99 4:07.70 9:29/M
50 Andrew Porter Katy TX 1287 36 406 39:37.56 2:04:36.47 2:06:54.76 2:18.29 9:31/M
51 Robert Mullin Pflugerville TX 1165 36 435 41:13.34 2:06:12.25 2:06:40.32 0:28.07 9:38/M
52 Corey Landry Austin TX 1005 39 448 42:14.97 2:07:13.88 2:09:42.54 2:28.66 9:43/M
53 Chris Barrett Austin TX 358 38 458 42:42.05 2:07:40.96 2:11:21.20 3:40.24 9:45/M
54 Christopher Spittal Austin TX 1740 35 467 43:28.76 2:08:27.67 2:10:21.39 1:53.72 9:48/M
55 Brian Christen Weimar TX 506 35 490 44:10.34 2:09:09.25 2:10:54.45 1:45.20 9:52/M
56 Peter Olds Austin TX 1207 38 492 44:24.98 2:09:23.89 2:11:12.07 1:48.18 9:53/M
57 Steven Teter Round Rock TX 1545 39 502 45:17.17 2:10:16.08 2:12:57.19 2:41.11 9:57/M
58 Robert Rodriguez Austin TX 1372 35 520 46:21.77 2:11:20.68 2:11:40.56 0:19.88 10:02/M
59 Michael Garcia Austin TX 721 38 521 46:22.88 2:11:21.79 2:11:40.64 0:18.85 10:02/M
60 Manny Martinez Austin TX 1078 38 544 47:29.68 2:12:28.59 2:15:29.52 3:00.93 10:07/M
61 Brent Peterson Belton TX 1260 36 567 49:42.70 2:14:41.61 2:16:24.92 1:43.31 10:17/M
62 Nate Jones Houston TX 925 37 570 49:47.47 2:14:46.38 2:16:48.30 2:01.92 10:17/M
63 Ryan Neusch Amarillo TX 1178 36 579 50:11.56 2:15:10.47 2:18:57.91 3:47.44 10:19/M
64 Chad Ballentine Austin TX 346 39 582 50:19.11 2:15:18.02 2:17:26.76 2:08.74 10:20/M
65 James A Zamarripa 273 37 593 50:54.38 2:15:53.29 2:17:37.58 1:44.29 10:22/M
66 Donald Dolce Southlake TX 614 38 594 50:57.42 2:15:56.33 2:16:48.00 0:51.67 10:23/M
67 Timothy Dilauro Austin TX 605 38 601 51:27.26 2:16:26.17 2:17:29.07 1:02.90 10:25/M
68 William Rust Santa Fe TX 1391 36 625 53:22.82 2:18:21.73 2:23:19.63 4:57.90 10:34/M
69 Jason Jones Aledo TX 922 37 656 55:27.22 2:20:26.13 2:23:42.58 3:16.45 10:43/M
70 Scott Focke Argyle TX 681 39 680 57:04.99 2:22:03.90 2:23:23.56 1:19.66 10:51/M
71 Jon Hallmark Austin TX 802 38 702 58:10.15 2:23:09.06 2:25:40.38 2:31.32 10:56/M
72 Billy Mims Buda TX 1128 36 709 58:30.64 2:23:29.55 2:27:49.06 4:19.51 10:57/M
73 Matthew Orsak Shavano Park TX 180 38 725 1:00:04.91 2:25:03.82 2:27:10.53 2:06.71 11:04/M
74 Tham Nguyen San Angelo TX 1183 35 759 1:02:06.76 2:27:05.67 2:29:58.23 2:52.56 11:14/M
75 Jean Bruns Austin TX 454 38 760 1:02:21.55 2:27:20.46 2:29:28.33 2:07.87 11:15/M
76 Cristobal Zavala Pflugerville TX 1696 38 778 1:03:55.54 2:28:54.45 2:30:34.10 1:39.65 11:22/M
77 Jon Prihoda Houston TX 1296 35 799 1:05:39.26 2:30:38.17 2:31:57.10 1:18.93 11:30/M
78 Shetu Shah Katy TX 1435 35 803 1:06:03.01 2:31:01.92 2:38:49.91 7:47.99 11:32/M
79 Justin Becker Kingwood TX 370 36 846 1:11:26.16 2:36:25.07 2:40:45.48 4:20.41 11:56/M
80 Jason Conley Hutto TE 532 38 848 1:11:30.47 2:36:29.38 2:36:58.10 0:28.72 11:57/M
81 Ernie J. Garrido Brownsville TX 732 35 872 1:12:53.06 2:37:51.97 2:41:13.99 3:22.02 12:03/M
82 Luis Camarillo Hallettsville TX 472 35 893 1:14:32.66 2:39:31.57 2:42:54.46 3:22.89 12:11/M
83 Jason Long Austin TX 1035 36 896 1:14:45.85 2:39:44.76 2:40:50.93 1:06.17 12:12/M
84 Nick Y Yackanech San Antonio TX 261 39 912 1:16:20.39 2:41:19.30 2:43:26.60 2:07.30 12:19/M
85 Mario Valentin Austin TX 1497 38 1010 1:26:22.31 2:51:21.22 2:54:00.88 2:39.66 13:05/M
86 James Rex Andrews TX 1332 36 1059 1:33:05.36 2:58:04.27 3:00:58.14 2:53.87 13:36/M
87 Michael Perez San Antonio TX 185 39 1140 1:46:46.88 3:11:45.79 3:15:06.33 3:20.54 14:38/M
88 Raul Garza Brownsville TX 735 38 1149 1:48:47.72 3:13:46.63 3:17:08.23 3:21.60 14:47/M
89 Michael Repp San Antonio TX 199 38 1204 2:00:03.77 3:25:02.68 3:27:02.46 1:59.78 15:39/M
90 Joseph Rodden Spring TX 1365 38 1208 2:00:47.37 3:25:46.28 3:28:03.94 2:17.66 15:42/M
91 Valentin Solano Cypress TX 1471 36 1226 2:11:14.47 3:36:13.38 3:39:34.10 3:20.72 16:30/M
92 Rodel Ibus Spring TX 890 38 1227 2:11:14.67 3:36:13.58 3:39:33.71 3:20.13 16:30/M
93 Mark Zermeno San Antonio TX 1723 36 1228 2:11:37.78 3:36:36.69 3:38:40.45 2:03.76 16:32/M
 

M 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Henrik Engert Cedar Park TX 1734 43 26   1:31:39.76 1:31:42.34 0:02.58 7:00/M
2 Bryan Park Gonzales TX 1235 40 36 2:27.10 1:34:06.86 1:34:20.34 0:13.48 7:11/M
3 Guthikonda Shreveport LA 785 42 37 2:51.40 1:34:31.16 1:34:55.53 0:24.37 7:13/M
4 Mark Harmon Houston TX 811 42 41 3:23.50 1:35:03.26 1:35:10.29 0:07.03 7:15/M
5 Josh Spooner Sturbridge MA 1485 40 61 6:57.49 1:38:37.25 1:39:23.25 0:46.00 7:32/M
6 Marco Pina Houston TX 1276 41 63 7:06.82 1:38:46.58 1:41:13.98 2:27.40 7:32/M
7 Steven Tuttle Katy TX 1592 44 76 8:51.58 1:40:31.34 1:42:37.08 2:05.74 7:40/M
8 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 417 42 81 9:35.04 1:41:14.80 1:41:43.59 0:28.79 7:44/M
9 Michael Baker Austin TX 340 42 84 10:02.70 1:41:42.46 1:43:55.83 2:13.37 7:46/M
10 Todd Thetford San Antonio TX 1720 41 88 10:17.48 1:41:57.24 1:42:02.35 0:05.11 7:47/M
11 David Arnold Victoria TX 323 44 99 11:35.73 1:43:15.49 1:43:51.39 0:35.90 7:53/M
12 Jason Behr Round Rock TX 374 42 133 15:40.34 1:47:20.10 1:47:26.32 0:06.22 8:12/M
13 Bijan Taslimi Houston TX 1538 43 138 16:00.74 1:47:40.50 1:47:49.44 0:08.94 8:13/M
14 Bart Strauss Victoria TX 1514 44 146 16:30.61 1:48:10.37 1:50:56.45 2:46.08 8:15/M
15 David Luna New Braunfels TX 147 42 171 18:34.01 1:50:13.77 1:52:25.09 2:11.32 8:25/M
16 Robert Avery Belton TX 331 43 186 18:58.69 1:50:38.45 1:50:59.75 0:21.30 8:27/M
17 Jason Turner Victoria TE 1589 40 194 19:30.06 1:51:09.82 1:52:28.84 1:19.02 8:29/M
18 Jeremy Worsham Cedar Park TX 1684 43 209 20:13.89 1:51:53.65 1:52:20.75 0:27.10 8:32/M
19 Michael Morkovsky Shiner TX 1150 44 211 20:25.36 1:52:05.12 1:52:31.18 0:26.06 8:33/M
20 Ian Gavalakis Austin TX 941 43 230 21:36.01 1:53:15.77 1:54:05.70 0:49.93 8:39/M
21 Jeff Ward Lake Jacksont TX 1633 42 250 22:55.05 1:54:34.81 1:55:32.14 0:57.33 8:45/M
22 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 1711 40 272 24:25.00 1:56:04.76 1:56:55.17 0:50.41 8:52/M
23 Steven Kim Round Rock TX 88 41 308 26:36.42 1:58:16.18 1:59:57.74 1:41.56 9:02/M
24 Charles Grear New Braunfels TE 770 40 351 28:29.86 2:00:09.62 2:02:06.74 1:57.12 9:10/M
25 Rob McBee Rancho Viejo TX 1089 40 362 29:23.56 2:01:03.32 2:02:50.03 1:46.71 9:14/M
26 Christopher Teter Round Rock TX 1544 41 365 29:38.54 2:01:18.30 2:04:00.97 2:42.67 9:16/M
27 Lucas Dimick Austin TX 607 41 374 30:36.38 2:02:16.14 2:04:04.94 1:48.80 9:20/M
28 Cory Cortesi Ft Worth TX 544 41 379 31:02.80 2:02:42.56 2:04:53.61 2:11.05 9:22/M
29 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 148 44 389 31:43.57 2:03:23.33 2:05:17.72 1:54.39 9:25/M
30 Chris Guzofski Houston TX 789 41 401 32:35.20 2:04:14.96 2:08:08.88 3:53.92 9:29/M
31 Colin Crawford Austin TX 552 43 434 34:32.45 2:06:12.21 2:09:51.00 3:38.79 9:38/M
32 Albert Salinas Castroville TX 211 44 438 35:02.74 2:06:42.50 2:08:53.44 2:10.94 9:40/M
33 David Hammer Houston TX 104 41 493 37:59.28 2:09:39.04 2:11:01.32 1:22.28 9:54/M
34 Bj Sayger Kyle TX 1753 40 499 38:32.50 2:10:12.26 2:11:05.19 0:52.93 9:56/M
35 Tutuy Soto Pflugerville TX 1477 41 525 40:00.10 2:11:39.86 2:12:23.03 0:43.17 10:03/M
36 Andy Sharp Austin TE 1438 43 537 40:33.14 2:12:12.90 2:16:25.21 4:12.31 10:05/M
37 T. Jay Adams Austin TX 293 41 538 40:36.64 2:12:16.40 2:16:28.07 4:11.67 10:06/M
38 Sean Halstead Valera TX 803 40 547 40:54.10 2:12:33.86 2:16:54.08 4:20.22 10:07/M
39 Kyle Gibson Katy TX 749 41 552 41:25.34 2:13:05.10 2:15:19.31 2:14.21 10:10/M
40 Brian Lehnert Shiner TX 1018 40 592 44:11.34 2:15:51.10 2:19:26.63 3:35.53 10:22/M
41 Chris Rocha Martindale TX 1744 42 630 46:53.55 2:18:33.31 2:20:20.47 1:47.16 10:35/M
42 Brian Anderson Victoria TX 316 41 643 47:55.66 2:19:35.42 2:20:41.10 1:05.68 10:39/M
43 Michael Parma New Braunfels TX 1239 43 650 48:17.39 2:19:57.15 2:21:37.72 1:40.57 10:41/M
44 Bobby Lawton Houston TX 1015 42 672 49:47.43 2:21:27.19 2:24:11.04 2:43.85 10:48/M
45 Pedro Carrizales Helotes TX 49 40 678 50:11.92 2:21:51.68 2:23:29.31 1:37.63 10:50/M
46 Rodger Hogan Cypress TX 858 42 707 51:47.48 2:23:27.24 2:27:03.05 3:35.81 10:57/M
47 Stephen Ashlock Pflugerville TX 325 44 739 54:20.84 2:26:00.60 2:27:47.72 1:47.12 11:09/M
48 Gabe Castro Dallas TX 489 44 781 57:21.52 2:29:01.28 2:29:57.12 0:55.84 11:23/M
49 John Cole Fredericksburg TX 57 42 824 1:02:17.67 2:33:57.43 2:37:57.96 4:00.53 11:45/M
50 Francis Hoover Houston TX 869 44 867 1:05:56.10 2:37:35.86 2:39:18.75 1:42.89 12:02/M
51 Osvaldo Faz Houston TX 660 43 880 1:07:01.99 2:38:41.75 2:41:05.09 2:23.34 12:07/M
52 John Rohan La Grange TX 1377 42 903 1:08:38.89 2:40:18.65 2:42:34.55 2:15.90 12:14/M
53 Brian Vandenberg Spring TX 1604 44 911 1:09:36.01 2:41:15.77 2:43:24.69 2:08.92 12:19/M
54 Josh Jewell Richmond TX 916 41 941 1:12:12.23 2:43:51.99 2:45:58.13 2:06.14 12:30/M
55 Chris Bell Silsbee TX 376 40 946 1:12:37.43 2:44:17.19 2:45:45.85 1:28.66 12:32/M
56 John Niederhofer Houston TX 1189 43 958 1:14:19.89 2:45:59.65 2:48:44.47 2:44.82 12:40/M
57 Jason Lacki Cedar Park TX 995 42 961 1:14:27.10 2:46:06.86 2:47:37.61 1:30.75 12:41/M
58 Chris Ali Spring TX 303 40 1018 1:21:01.82 2:52:41.58 2:55:35.20 2:53.62 13:11/M
59 Able Castillo San Marcos TX 487 42 1021 1:21:38.77 2:53:18.53 2:56:54.14 3:35.61 13:14/M
60 Ino Ruiz Gaithersburg MD 1387 41 1027 1:22:00.77 2:53:40.53 2:54:06.66 0:26.13 13:15/M
61 Osvaldo Saenz Mission TX 1400 42 1029 1:22:08.18 2:53:47.94 2:56:28.80 2:40.86 13:16/M
62 Charles Kelley Cedar Park TX 942 43 1045 1:25:19.67 2:56:59.43 2:59:15.66 2:16.23 13:31/M
63 Chris Thelen Houston TX 1547 43 1067 1:27:45.99 2:59:25.75 3:02:09.03 2:43.28 13:42/M
64 Taft Buck Pearland TX 456 41 1082 1:30:42.90 3:02:22.66 3:03:36.21 1:13.55 13:55/M
65 Joe Espinosa Houston TE 651 44 1108 1:34:17.37 3:05:57.13 3:06:25.39 0:28.26 14:12/M
66 Todd Dorris Uvalde TX 67 41 1113 1:35:23.25 3:07:03.01 3:11:36.40 4:33.39 14:17/M
67 Kevin King Corpus Christi TX 948 44 1118 1:36:14.48 3:07:54.24 3:09:39.88 1:45.64 14:21/M
68 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 244 43 1130 1:39:11.35 3:10:51.11 3:12:40.74 1:49.63 14:34/M
69 Santiago Guzman Brownsville TX 787 40 1133 1:39:16.45 3:10:56.21 3:13:38.11 2:41.90 14:35/M
70 Stacy Adams Alvin TX 295 41 1134 1:39:18.66 3:10:58.42 3:13:38.15 2:39.73 14:35/M
71 Steve Howard Columbus TX 875 40 1165 1:44:26.50 3:16:06.26 3:18:20.66 2:14.40 14:58/M
72 Jerry Pate Silsbee TX 1243 43 1202 1:53:01.49 3:24:41.25 3:26:23.17 1:41.92 15:37/M
73 Louis Cardenas Houston TX 477 44 1222 2:03:16.46 3:34:56.22 3:38:15.32 3:19.10 16:24/M
74 William Richardson The Woodlands TX 1338 42 1223 2:03:46.32 3:35:26.08 3:37:01.34 1:35.26 16:27/M
75 Nathan Colker Pflugerville TX 526 44 1259 2:33:17.38 4:04:57.14 4:07:56.32 2:59.18 18:42/M
 

M 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gordon Christie Katy TX 507 46 21   1:29:56.66 1:31:01.63 1:04.97 6:52/M
2 Paul Aleshire Manvel TX 300 46 49 7:21.09 1:37:17.75 1:37:26.65 0:08.90 7:26/M
3 Chris Wagner Victoria TX 1623 48 50 7:21.25 1:37:17.91 1:37:29.92 0:12.01 7:26/M
4 Luis Barrios La Salle TX 361 46 62 8:42.62 1:38:39.28 1:38:47.77 0:08.49 7:32/M
5 Eric Underwood Cypress TX 1596 45 78 10:40.02 1:40:36.68 1:43:01.07 2:24.39 7:41/M
6 Isaac Escobar Fresno TX 646 49 80 11:14.55 1:41:11.21 1:41:15.37 0:04.16 7:43/M
7 William Warren Fort Worth TX 1635 47 83 11:28.58 1:41:25.24 1:42:41.64 1:16.40 7:45/M
8 Jeff Dublin Schertz TX 71 49 89 12:10.30 1:42:06.96 1:47:04.20 4:57.24 7:48/M
9 Jacob Thymann Nielsen Houston TX 1190 48 117 14:50.88 1:44:47.54 1:46:17.67 1:30.13 8:00/M
10 Michael Jacobson Houston TX 901 47 131 17:05.75 1:47:02.41 1:48:28.67 1:26.26 8:10/M
11 Dean Smith Leander TX 1456 49 145 18:13.12 1:48:09.78 1:51:11.77 3:01.99 8:15/M
12 Brian Breeden Austin TX 432 47 159 19:31.07 1:49:27.73 1:50:21.19 0:53.46 8:21/M
13 Jeffrey Fenske Pflugerville TX 666 48 163 19:47.52 1:49:44.18 1:50:02.68 0:18.50 8:23/M
14 Bruce Wickliffe Corpus Christi TX 1664 45 166 20:02.41 1:49:59.07 1:52:01.50 2:02.43 8:24/M
15 Steve O'Malley San Antonio TX 178 48 168 20:12.55 1:50:09.21 1:51:02.05 0:52.84 8:25/M
16 Dan Brown Austin TX 442 47 192 21:03.03 1:50:59.69 1:54:12.97 3:13.28 8:28/M
17 Michael Ellington Jr. Houston TX 640 49 195 21:17.52 1:51:14.18 1:51:22.46 0:08.28 8:29/M
18 Andrew Smith Corpus Christi TX 280 45 212 22:12.62 1:52:09.28 1:56:36.17 4:26.89 8:34/M
19 Kirk Norton Spring TX 1196 48 224 23:07.73 1:53:04.39 1:53:45.01 0:40.62 8:38/M
20 Steve Robertson The Woodlands TX 1361 49 249 24:35.42 1:54:32.08 1:55:13.99 0:41.91 8:45/M
21 Paul Szendrey Georgetown TX 1534 49 253 25:02.02 1:54:58.68 1:55:33.51 0:34.83 8:47/M
22 Alberto Arroyo San Antonio TE 10 48 268 25:48.41 1:55:45.07 1:56:18.60 0:33.53 8:50/M
23 Michael Ferry Fort Worth TX 668 46 297 27:47.71 1:57:44.37 1:57:50.10 0:05.73 8:59/M
24 Steven Letendre Leander TX 1023 49 322 28:54.34 1:58:51.00 2:02:20.28 3:29.28 9:04/M
25 Russell Fields Cibolo TX 671 47 342 29:51.88 1:59:48.54 2:00:12.83 0:24.29 9:09/M
26 Jeffry Singer Southlake TX 1451 48 343 29:53.25 1:59:49.91 2:00:23.26 0:33.35 9:09/M
27 John Tornabene Alvin TX 1575 47 349 30:09.42 2:00:06.08 2:00:50.33 0:44.25 9:10/M
28 Elbert Hargesheimer San Antonio TX 106 45 354 30:20.57 2:00:17.23 2:01:55.51 1:38.28 9:11/M
29 Bryan Scott Fair Oaks Ranch TX 221 47 375 32:31.95 2:02:28.61 2:03:15.85 0:47.24 9:21/M
30 Brian Thompson Houston TX 1554 49 400 34:15.13 2:04:11.79 2:06:52.40 2:40.61 9:29/M
31 James Kirkley Doyline LA 955 48 404 34:24.90 2:04:21.56 2:07:51.45 3:29.89 9:30/M
32 Todd Crosby Kyle TX 556 45 418 35:21.90 2:05:18.56 2:05:35.07 0:16.51 9:34/M
33 Stephen Barnhill Katy TX 357 48 427 35:57.84 2:05:54.50 2:07:42.47 1:47.97 9:37/M
34 Joel Molina San Antonio TX 165 49 444 37:10.91 2:07:07.57 2:08:21.88 1:14.31 9:42/M
35 Joe Miguez Austin TX 1124 47 455 37:31.77 2:07:28.43 2:08:46.74 1:18.31 9:44/M
36 John Forames Liberty TX 684 47 460 37:50.32 2:07:46.98 2:09:18.60 1:31.62 9:45/M
37 Hank Alexander East Bernard TX 301 46 478 38:46.16 2:08:42.82 2:10:27.91 1:45.09 9:49/M
38 Kevin Revere Missouri City TX 1331 49 496 39:54.37 2:09:51.03 2:12:17.96 2:26.93 9:55/M
39 Andrew Brown Guymon OK 439 47 497 40:00.29 2:09:56.95 2:11:09.00 1:12.05 9:55/M
40 Tex Rabenau Cook Station MO 1303 46 578 45:08.68 2:15:05.34 2:17:25.68 2:20.34 10:19/M
41 Richard Blackmon Humble TX 393 49 589 45:34.02 2:15:30.68 2:17:02.39 1:31.71 10:21/M
42 Duane Jakoby Tomball TX 904 47 608 46:47.47 2:16:44.13 2:17:17.99 0:33.86 10:26/M
43 Rick Roberts Guymon OK 1357 47 613 47:28.44 2:17:25.10 2:18:36.25 1:11.15 10:29/M
44 John Del Tatto Bellaire TX 591 49 634 49:03.75 2:19:00.41 2:21:09.81 2:09.40 10:37/M
45 Johnnie Hall Harwood TX 801 45 642 49:33.58 2:19:30.24 2:23:05.46 3:35.22 10:39/M
46 Paul Moran Houston TX 1144 48 663 50:51.84 2:20:48.50 2:22:26.59 1:38.09 10:45/M
47 Mauricio Bustillo Katy TX 464 49 670 51:15.36 2:21:12.02 2:22:28.62 1:16.60 10:47/M
48 Andrew Decker Aledo TX 589 45 681 52:09.71 2:22:06.37 2:25:24.27 3:17.90 10:51/M
49 Steven Rhoads Richmond TX 1337 48 699 53:00.33 2:22:56.99 2:23:54.27 0:57.28 10:55/M
50 Nugget McNett Houston TX 1112 46 706 53:26.45 2:23:23.11 2:24:20.57 0:57.46 10:57/M
51 Bennie Schuchart College Station TX 1416 45 714 54:22.49 2:24:19.15 2:24:56.80 0:37.65 11:01/M
52 Nicholas Hargaden Pearland TX 808 45 727 55:13.95 2:25:10.61 2:25:22.68 0:12.07 11:05/M
53 Jared Wallis Cuero TX 1629 47 766 57:59.13 2:27:55.79 2:28:59.08 1:03.29 11:17/M
54 Rob Hill Austin TX 851 47 839 1:05:26.80 2:35:23.46 2:38:53.85 3:30.39 11:52/M
55 Patrick Kutchka Victoria TX 990 46 854 1:06:55.03 2:36:51.69 2:39:26.42 2:34.73 11:58/M
56 Jason Ullmann Georgetown TX 1722 48 890 1:09:27.51 2:39:24.17 2:39:39.50 0:15.33 12:10/M
57 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 647 45 929 1:12:54.02 2:42:50.68 2:45:28.51 2:37.83 12:26/M
58 Riley Shaw Fort Worth TX 1439 48 970 1:16:41.84 2:46:38.50 2:49:55.12 3:16.62 12:43/M
59 Robert Hedlund San Antonio TX 111 46 979 1:17:47.00 2:47:43.66 2:48:55.80 1:12.14 12:48/M
60 Beaux Hall San Antonio TX 103 47 981 1:17:55.28 2:47:51.94 2:49:42.36 1:50.42 12:49/M
61 Paul Streetman Austin TX 1752 48 1002 1:20:53.13 2:50:49.79 2:54:21.89 3:32.10 13:02/M
62 David Hale Frankston TX 800 46 1055 1:27:46.72 2:57:43.38 3:00:40.25 2:56.87 13:34/M
63 Rick Reeder Austin TX 1322 47 1056 1:27:55.03 2:57:51.69 3:01:09.65 3:17.96 13:35/M
64 Christopher Blanke Austin TX 401 45 1072 1:30:53.20 3:00:49.86 3:00:49.86 13:48/M
65 John Schultz Hallettsville TE 1419 47 1083 1:32:26.09 3:02:22.75 3:05:18.06 2:55.31 13:55/M
66 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 1652 47 1085 1:32:30.74 3:02:27.40 3:04:53.19 2:25.79 13:56/M
67 Frank Krekeler Houston TX 977 49 1109 1:36:01.00 3:05:57.66 3:06:25.33 0:27.67 14:12/M
68 Eric Howard Columbus TX 877 46 1164 1:46:08.75 3:16:05.41 3:18:21.44 2:16.03 14:58/M
69 Jason Patterson San Antonio TE 183 49 1174 1:48:56.96 3:18:53.62 3:20:29.35 1:35.73 15:11/M
70 James Neill Houston TX 1174 49 1196 1:53:46.49 3:23:43.15 3:26:53.44 3:10.29 15:33/M
71 Jeff Thomson Montgomery TX 1559 46 1206 1:55:10.47 3:25:07.13 3:28:10.24 3:03.11 15:39/M
72 John Bush Bryan TX 462 49 1234 2:17:23.11 3:47:19.77 3:52:07.42 4:47.65 17:21/M
73 Daniel Weis Boerne TX 1643 49 1244 2:19:24.92 3:49:21.58 3:49:32.96 0:11.38 17:30/M
 

M 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Moody Red Rock TX 1140 51 27   1:31:46.39 1:31:50.53 0:04.14 7:00/M
2 Christopher Culpepper Houston TE 560 51 46 4:03.22 1:35:49.61 1:36:04.48 0:14.87 7:19/M
3 David Kersbergen Mason City IA 944 51 52 5:34.34 1:37:20.73 1:39:42.96 2:22.23 7:26/M
4 David Constant Orange TX 537 54 97 11:08.27 1:42:54.66 1:43:02.93 0:08.27 7:51/M
5 Mike Dray Round Rock TX 620 52 122 13:56.12 1:45:42.51 1:46:43.34 1:00.83 8:04/M
6 Ramesh Rajagopalan Katy TX 1708 51 141 16:17.20 1:48:03.59 1:48:55.74 0:52.15 8:15/M
7 Terry Criss Coppell TX 555 54 156 17:08.01 1:48:54.40 1:51:56.47 3:02.07 8:19/M
8 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 58 53 173 18:30.82 1:50:17.21 1:51:41.10 1:23.89 8:25/M
9 Trey Stone Missouri City TX 1510 50 175 18:33.28 1:50:19.67 1:51:01.73 0:42.06 8:25/M
10 Phil Collins Victoria TX 527 51 220 21:08.03 1:52:54.42 1:55:09.54 2:15.12 8:37/M
11 Dave Lancaster Cypress TX 1002 50 223 21:17.43 1:53:03.82 1:55:29.57 2:25.75 8:38/M
12 John Schultz Bastrop TX 1418 52 238 21:54.75 1:53:41.14 1:54:09.06 0:27.92 8:41/M
13 Ed Abel San Antonio TX 2 53 240 22:12.17 1:53:58.56 1:55:22.71 1:24.15 8:42/M
14 Manuel Molina New Braunfels TX 166 53 259 23:30.55 1:55:16.94 1:55:28.44 0:11.50 8:48/M
15 Jeff Lindsey Martindale TX 1030 53 323 27:08.83 1:58:55.22 2:00:57.45 2:02.23 9:05/M
16 Mark Wall Katy TX 2767 53 327 27:22.02 1:59:08.41 2:00:57.20 1:48.79 9:06/M
17 Greg Park Spring TX 1236 53 331 27:25.93 1:59:12.32 1:59:54.61 0:42.29 9:06/M
18 Brian O'Neill Austin TX 1216 54 348 28:11.51 1:59:57.90 2:03:27.35 3:29.45 9:09/M
19 Bernd Lienhard Austin TX 1026 52 376 30:44.51 2:02:30.90 2:03:09.38 0:38.48 9:21/M
20 Oscar Rodriguez Houston TX 1709 51 385 31:30.02 2:03:16.41 2:04:10.34 0:53.93 9:25/M
21 Abe Amani Victoria TX 989 50 388 31:35.88 2:03:22.27 2:03:30.12 0:07.85 9:25/M
22 Doug Durand Houston TX 625 52 407 32:50.52 2:04:36.91 2:07:42.36 3:05.45 9:31/M
23 Eric Stimmel Austin TX 1504 54 414 33:14.76 2:05:01.15 2:09:12.79 4:11.64 9:33/M
24 Frank Carni Simi Valley TX 46 54 415 33:16.77 2:05:03.16 2:09:33.43 4:30.27 9:33/M
25 Joe Schupp Lakeway TX 1748 53 420 33:37.59 2:05:23.98 2:06:09.95 0:45.97 9:34/M
26 Soeren Moellekaer Conroe TX 1136 54 429 34:13.78 2:06:00.17 2:07:28.66 1:28.49 9:37/M
27 Gary Janak Victoria TX 121 54 433 34:21.36 2:06:07.75 2:07:06.35 0:58.60 9:38/M
28 Charles Lemmons San Antonio TX 140 51 436 34:26.02 2:06:12.41 2:07:38.39 1:25.98 9:38/M
29 Hiroshi Hamada Houston TE 804 54 442 35:12.16 2:06:58.55 2:07:29.39 0:30.84 9:42/M
30 Paul Polasek Victoria TX 1280 51 451 35:27.82 2:07:14.21 2:09:29.04 2:14.83 9:43/M
31 Bill Doc Byrd Helotes TX 43 53 453 35:29.78 2:07:16.17 2:07:55.41 0:39.24 9:43/M
32 Steve Gagnon Rockwall TX 709 52 471 36:43.67 2:08:30.06 2:09:30.04 0:59.98 9:49/M
33 Ken Krakow Austin TX 972 51 515 39:19.71 2:11:06.10 2:11:47.16 0:41.06 10:00/M
34 Rob Coleman Allen TX 524 54 550 41:05.75 2:12:52.14 2:16:06.48 3:14.34 10:09/M
35 Pedro Rodriguez-Flores San Antonio TX 205 52 557 41:38.77 2:13:25.16 2:15:56.30 2:31.14 10:11/M
36 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 737 50 685 50:40.70 2:22:27.09 2:25:28.17 3:01.08 10:52/M
37 Brooks Englehardt San Antonio TX 644 52 690 50:49.60 2:22:35.99 2:26:28.29 3:52.30 10:53/M
38 Steven Karney Overland Park KS 937 52 716 52:35.23 2:24:21.62 2:27:40.92 3:19.30 11:01/M
39 Dan Oneill Belton TX 1214 51 734 53:52.20 2:25:38.59 2:26:04.41 0:25.82 11:07/M
40 Juan Pinedo Katy TX 189 52 744 54:35.35 2:26:21.74 2:27:36.66 1:14.92 11:10/M
41 Drew Bowker Elgin TX 419 50 771 56:45.90 2:28:32.29 2:30:25.17 1:52.88 11:20/M
42 Peter White Houston TX 1660 50 779 57:11.26 2:28:57.65 2:30:22.57 1:24.92 11:22/M
43 Bruce Ryan Victoria TX 1394 54 830 1:02:36.93 2:34:23.32 2:34:45.42 0:22.10 11:47/M
44 Roy Rodriguez Richmond TE 1373 52 844 1:04:25.79 2:36:12.18 2:38:58.16 2:45.98 11:55/M
45 Brad Marshall Plano TX 1072 51 855 1:05:06.76 2:36:53.15 2:40:48.39 3:55.24 11:59/M
46 David Peterson Spring TX 1261 52 860 1:05:33.48 2:37:19.87 2:37:56.99 0:37.12 12:01/M
47 Michael Flores San Antonio TX 76 52 863 1:05:43.14 2:37:29.53 2:38:55.09 1:25.56 12:01/M
48 Greg Goodrich New Braunfels TX 90 53 884 1:07:32.41 2:39:18.80 2:39:34.78 0:15.98 12:10/M
49 Mark Margritz New Braunfels TX 154 54 887 1:07:34.16 2:39:20.55 2:39:35.14 0:14.59 12:10/M
50 Mike Cooke Round Rock TX 540 54 905 1:08:39.75 2:40:26.14 2:44:15.49 3:49.35 12:15/M
51 Douglas Erdley Fort Sam Houston TX 74 50 923 1:10:41.03 2:42:27.42 2:46:56.48 4:29.06 12:24/M
52 Bill King Sugar Land TX 946 51 964 1:14:35.37 2:46:21.76 2:48:43.07 2:21.31 12:42/M
53 Brent Adcock Anton TE 296 53 973 1:15:11.43 2:46:57.82 2:51:39.76 4:41.94 12:45/M
54 Robert Snyder Cedar Park TE 1468 54 977 1:15:25.38 2:47:11.77 2:52:48.92 5:37.15 12:46/M
55 Thomas Lessard Orange TX 1021 52 983 1:16:14.30 2:48:00.69 2:51:20.75 3:20.06 12:49/M
56 Rodger Brown La Vernia TX 448 53 1039 1:23:58.39 2:55:44.78 2:59:13.56 3:28.78 13:25/M
57 Jay Gilmore 2769 54 1091 1:31:22.50 3:03:08.89 3:07:01.57 3:52.68 13:59/M
58 Patrick Buckhoff Spring TX 457 51 1159 1:43:15.70 3:15:02.09 3:16:13.61 1:11.52 14:53/M
59 Tom Netek Houston TX 1176 52 1171 1:45:37.85 3:17:24.24 3:20:11.46 2:47.22 15:04/M
 

M 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Felchak Victoria TX 661 58 55   1:37:53.28 1:38:04.75 0:11.47 7:28/M
2 John Porter Houston TX 1289 56 77 2:41.09 1:40:34.37 1:41:07.71 0:33.34 7:41/M
3 Jim Young Houston TE 1693 57 85 4:00.30 1:41:53.58 1:43:21.17 1:27.59 7:47/M
4 Wallace Robertson Shreveport LA 1362 55 92 4:37.37 1:42:30.65 1:42:48.05 0:17.40 7:49/M
5 Jeff Boswell Austin TX 414 56 105 5:41.77 1:43:35.05 1:44:20.94 0:45.89 7:54/M
6 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TE 1281 59 125 8:04.83 1:45:58.11 1:46:23.51 0:25.40 8:05/M
7 Tomas Landin San Antonio TX 134 55 165 12:05.48 1:49:58.76 1:51:25.13 1:26.37 8:24/M
8 Dave Comstock Sugar Land TX 530 58 183 12:38.21 1:50:31.49 1:54:13.91 3:42.42 8:26/M
9 Michael Meyers Cypress TX 1123 55 187 12:48.75 1:50:42.03 1:51:24.91 0:42.88 8:27/M
10 Delton Friedman Katy TX 79 57 217 14:52.80 1:52:46.08 1:53:33.45 0:47.37 8:36/M
11 Joe Tesson Dallas TX 275 58 248 16:33.64 1:54:26.92 1:54:53.52 0:26.60 8:44/M
12 Guy Willeford Jr Victoria TX 1667 56 288 19:11.50 1:57:04.78 1:57:38.95 0:34.17 8:56/M
13 Jeff Sokolich Sugar Land TX 1469 55 317 20:40.65 1:58:33.93 1:59:53.85 1:19.92 9:03/M
14 Don Knox Wichita Falls TX 962 57 333 21:20.12 1:59:13.40 1:59:49.25 0:35.85 9:06/M
15 Hugh Sullivan Katy TX 1525 57 340 21:45.29 1:59:38.57 2:01:11.29 1:32.72 9:08/M
16 Chris Buxton Richmond TX 467 55 363 23:19.84 2:01:13.12 2:04:53.24 3:40.12 9:15/M
17 Kevin Gallahan Peru IN 710 59 395 25:40.00 2:03:33.28 2:05:16.86 1:43.58 9:26/M
18 Kevin Winslow Sugar Land TE 1678 57 398 25:59.24 2:03:52.52 2:07:33.68 3:41.16 9:27/M
19 Tom Segesta Spring TE 1426 55 416 27:21.91 2:05:15.19 2:05:48.33 0:33.14 9:34/M
20 Alan Cramer Houston TX 550 56 487 31:10.30 2:09:03.58 2:10:41.26 1:37.68 9:51/M
21 Steve Howard Sewanee Avenue TX 876 58 491 31:16.45 2:09:09.73 2:10:46.86 1:37.13 9:52/M
22 Stephen Mulanax Cypress TX 1164 57 498 32:13.23 2:10:06.51 2:12:03.00 1:56.49 9:56/M
23 Milhko Bravo Sugar Land TX 429 56 504 32:52.21 2:10:45.49 2:12:05.70 1:20.21 9:59/M
24 Les Roberson Katy TX 1353 56 509 33:07.21 2:11:00.49 2:14:05.11 3:04.62 10:00/M
25 Chris McCaul Austin TX 1737 58 516 33:13.04 2:11:06.32 2:11:47.39 0:41.07 10:00/M
26 Raymond Best Arlington TX 387 55 531 34:04.36 2:11:57.64 2:15:14.65 3:17.01 10:04/M
27 Jayme Greising Coon Rapids MN 94 59 534 34:13.86 2:12:07.14 2:12:26.66 0:19.52 10:05/M
28 Rick Healey Rockport TX 110 59 566 36:34.57 2:14:27.85 2:18:29.93 4:02.08 10:16/M
29 Stephen Gross Houston TX 781 56 577 37:08.54 2:15:01.82 2:15:26.50 0:24.68 10:18/M
30 Douglas McClain Benton LA 1090 57 604 38:40.82 2:16:34.10 2:16:54.25 0:20.15 10:25/M
31 Peter Barajas Temple TX 351 56 648 41:59.37 2:19:52.65 2:21:16.63 1:23.98 10:41/M
32 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 1702 56 676 43:49.62 2:21:42.90 2:23:58.40 2:15.50 10:49/M
33 Scott Cigich The Woodlands TX 511 56 692 44:44.02 2:22:37.30 2:24:51.13 2:13.83 10:53/M
34 Mark Kirincic Spring TX 954 55 776 50:55.15 2:28:48.43 2:29:30.47 0:42.04 11:22/M
35 Ricky King Cedar Park TX 952 58 821 55:58.19 2:33:51.47 2:35:22.11 1:30.64 11:45/M
36 Mark Dralle San Antonio TX 69 55 897 1:01:51.92 2:39:45.20 2:43:43.96 3:58.76 12:12/M
37 Darrell Volkert Georgetown TX 1620 57 914 1:03:28.38 2:41:21.66 2:44:48.46 3:26.80 12:19/M
38 Eugene McClure Driftwood TX 1091 55 919 1:04:03.41 2:41:56.69 2:42:48.69 0:52.00 12:22/M
39 Alan Richardson Corinth TX 1339 55 920 1:04:13.73 2:42:07.01 2:44:03.91 1:56.90 12:23/M
40 Ben Hooper Sugar Land TX 867 58 968 1:08:37.03 2:46:30.31 2:47:46.60 1:16.29 12:43/M
41 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 119 55 984 1:10:08.33 2:48:01.61 2:52:36.79 4:35.18 12:50/M
42 Roger Rickey Lake Jackson TX 1345 55 1142 1:33:53.00 3:11:46.28 3:14:38.91 2:52.63 14:38/M
43 Terry Vetters San Antonio TX 1616 55 1194 1:45:41.34 3:23:34.62 3:24:37.69 1:03.07 15:32/M
44 Gordon Magenheim The Woodlands TX 1057 59 1247 2:13:03.64 3:50:56.92 3:52:10.31 1:13.39 17:38/M
 

M 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX 324 60 47   1:36:36.60 1:36:40.45 0:03.85 7:22/M
2 Jeff Thomas Bossier City LA 1551 60 103 6:54.75 1:43:31.35 1:43:50.43 0:19.08 7:54/M
3 Roland Kalina Schulenburg TX 935 61 116 8:02.13 1:44:38.73 1:45:11.12 0:32.39 7:59/M
4 Dave Obermann Austin TX 1200 62 149 11:41.40 1:48:18.00 1:49:53.56 1:35.56 8:16/M
5 Gary Prazak Houston TX 1295 60 245 17:30.98 1:54:07.58 1:54:59.38 0:51.80 8:43/M
6 Dave Muston Highlands TE 1167 64 258 18:35.92 1:55:12.52 1:55:53.26 0:40.74 8:48/M
7 Joseph Crisp Victoria TX 554 64 261 18:51.38 1:55:27.98 1:56:47.58 1:19.60 8:49/M
8 Neil Wilcox Park City UT 1665 61 262 18:54.65 1:55:31.25 1:56:16.42 0:45.17 8:49/M
9 Bill Oneill Pearland TX 1213 62 359 24:10.13 2:00:46.73 2:00:56.83 0:10.10 9:13/M
10 Stev Lind Sugar Land TX 1027 62 382 26:19.10 2:02:55.70 2:03:57.12 1:01.42 9:23/M
11 Jeff Foor San Antonio TX 683 60 419 28:44.10 2:05:20.70 2:08:13.58 2:52.88 9:34/M
12 Jerry Sparks Harker Heights TX 1481 64 432 29:25.97 2:06:02.57 2:06:17.52 0:14.95 9:37/M
13 John Barfoot Ingleside TX 353 60 463 31:46.67 2:08:23.27 2:10:37.58 2:14.31 9:48/M
14 Bill Buros Austin TX 459 60 530 35:18.60 2:11:55.20 2:12:55.84 1:00.64 10:04/M
15 Tom Berg Houston TE 382 64 718 47:57.46 2:24:34.06 2:27:19.35 2:45.29 11:02/M
16 Norm Spalding Houston TX 1478 63 768 51:36.42 2:28:13.02 2:29:47.77 1:34.75 11:19/M
17 Robert Roberts Katy TX 1358 61 834 58:22.19 2:34:58.79 2:36:07.45 1:08.66 11:50/M
18 Robert Trout Katy TX 1584 62 861 1:00:47.84 2:37:24.44 2:41:04.89 3:40.45 12:01/M
19 Dave Kreiner Houston TX 976 61 901 1:03:32.94 2:40:09.54 2:41:20.11 1:10.57 12:14/M
20 Dan Geisler New Braunfels TX 741 63 943 1:07:25.84 2:44:02.44 2:46:16.75 2:14.31 12:31/M
21 Patrick Gaffney San Antonio TX 80 60 987 1:12:02.92 2:48:39.52 2:49:34.67 0:55.15 12:52/M
22 Jim Signaigo San Antonio TX 227 61 1074 1:24:31.73 3:01:08.33 3:01:59.84 0:51.51 13:50/M
23 Brian Padden Austin TX 1230 63 1114 1:30:45.98 3:07:22.58 3:09:13.66 1:51.08 14:18/M
24 Lyle Singleton 0 San Antonio TX 228 60 1126 1:33:17.25 3:09:53.85 3:11:01.48 1:07.63 14:30/M
25 Sonny Mims Houston TX 1130 61 1160 1:38:28.78 3:15:05.38 3:16:17.16 1:11.78 14:54/M
26 Bruce Bowers Austin TX 30 64 1176 1:42:20.92 3:18:57.52 3:22:15.61 3:18.09 15:11/M
27 Jeffrey Hunter Benbrook TX 887 60 1179 1:42:51.31 3:19:27.91 3:24:06.16 4:38.25 15:14/M
 

M 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rich McCormick Boerne TX 158 67 115   1:44:28.99 1:44:45.78 0:16.79 7:58/M
2 Vance Taylor Lago Vista TX 1540 68 120 0:51.83 1:45:20.82 1:46:01.71 0:40.89 8:02/M
3 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop TX 1100 67 139 3:18.65 1:47:47.64 1:49:07.03 1:19.39 8:14/M
4 Paul Brameyer Cypress TE 425 65 251 10:10.23 1:54:39.22 1:56:16.17 1:36.95 8:45/M
5 Burk Foster Coldspring TX 689 69 311 13:51.82 1:58:20.81 1:58:44.94 0:24.13 9:02/M
6 William Potratz Austin TX 1291 68 475 24:05.43 2:08:34.42 2:08:34.42 9:49/M
7 Michael Jordan San Antonio TX 127 67 481 24:16.83 2:08:45.82 2:10:33.43 1:47.61 9:50/M
8 Neil Anderson Humble TX 6 68 627 33:56.54 2:18:25.53 2:20:20.13 1:54.60 10:34/M
9 Sam Voltaggio 1742 65 645 35:20.67 2:19:49.66 2:21:44.79 1:55.13 10:40/M
10 Leonard Dawson Houston TX 578 66 653 35:39.74 2:20:08.73 2:21:21.64 1:12.91 10:42/M
11 Russ Szelag Placerville CO 1533 65 1216 1:47:59.67 3:32:28.66 3:36:04.37 3:35.71 16:13/M
 

M 70-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Long Round Rock TX 1034 72 774   2:28:45.31 2:32:18.25 3:32.94 11:21/M
2 Gaines West College Station TX 1647 70 1008 22:25.61 2:51:10.92 2:53:42.51 2:31.59 13:04/M