Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2016


Split Second Productions

Half

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Petree Waco TX 1265 30 M 1 Overall   1:20:41.10 1:20:44.69 0:03.59 6:10/M
2 Ben Hagan Dallas TX 794 34 M 1 30-34 2:16.07 1:22:57.17 1:22:59.63 0:02.46 6:20/M
3 Edenn Perez Sugar Land TX 1252 33 M 2 30-34 2:52.23 1:23:33.33 1:23:35.35 0:02.02 6:23/M
4 Eric Salinas Universal City TX 212 29 M 1 25-29 3:25.55 1:24:06.65 1:24:11.33 0:04.68 6:25/M
5 Tyler Grinstead Houston TX 779 24 M 1 21-24 3:53.60 1:24:34.70 1:24:37.15 0:02.45 6:27/M
6 David Schmunk Austin TX 1759 30 M 3 30-34 4:04.96 1:24:46.06 1:25:29.82 0:43.76 6:28/M
7 Andres Sanchez Houston TX 1404 38 M 1 35-39 4:17.81 1:24:58.91 1:25:04.35 0:05.44 6:29/M
8 Robert Chapa Waco TX 497 34 M 4 30-34 4:27.84 1:25:08.94 1:25:12.72 0:03.78 6:30/M
9 Michael Land Houston TX 1003 28 M 2 25-29 5:45.05 1:26:26.15 1:26:33.28 0:07.13 6:36/M
10 Mike Tisdale Richmond TX 1567 35 M 2 35-39 5:53.27 1:26:34.37 1:26:37.58 0:03.21 6:36/M
11 Ramsey Randolph Houston TX 1313 24 M 2 21-24 6:20.94 1:27:02.04 1:27:16.74 0:14.70 6:39/M
12 Sarah Periman Houston TX 1255 31 F 1 Overall   1:27:13.22 1:27:15.66 0:02.44 6:39/M
13 Benjamin Corona Converse TX 59 38 M 3 35-39 6:39.29 1:27:20.39 1:27:23.45 0:03.06 6:40/M
14 Omar Venzor Dallas TX 1612 31 M 5 30-34 6:40.57 1:27:21.67 1:27:27.74 0:06.07 6:40/M
15 Christopher McDermand Beaumont TX 1094 34 M 6 30-34 7:53.48 1:28:34.58 1:28:37.79 0:03.21 6:46/M
16 Linda Spooner Sturbridge MA 1486 42 F 1 Master 1:54.87 1:29:08.09 1:29:10.00 0:01.91 6:48/M
17 Shannon Jones Victoria TX 926 46 M 1 Master 8:48.56 1:29:29.66 1:29:38.42 0:08.76 6:50/M
18 James Geary Houston TX 740 39 M 4 35-39 8:56.74 1:29:37.84 1:29:53.60 0:15.76 6:50/M
19 Charles Ciliske Missouri City TX 512 28 M 3 25-29 8:57.26 1:29:38.36 1:29:48.23 0:09.87 6:51/M
20 Zack Foster Sugar Land TX 693 36 M 5 35-39 9:14.46 1:29:55.56 1:30:16.29 0:20.73 6:52/M
21 Gordon Christie Katy TX 507 46 M 1 45-49 9:15.56 1:29:56.66 1:31:01.63 1:04.97 6:52/M
22 Walter Gamboa San Antonio TX 83 32 M 7 30-34 9:46.68 1:30:27.78 1:30:30.12 0:02.34 6:54/M
23 Chris Gussman Victoria TX 988 33 M 8 30-34 10:05.33 1:30:46.43 1:30:54.83 0:08.40 6:56/M
24 Alex Hollanshead Houston TX 863 32 M 9 30-34 10:23.84 1:31:04.94 1:31:42.51 0:37.57 6:57/M
25 Kelvin Harrison Baton Rouge LA 818 37 M 6 35-39 10:57.79 1:31:38.89 1:31:55.02 0:16.13 7:00/M
26 Henrik Engert Cedar Park TX 1734 43 M 1 40-44 10:58.66 1:31:39.76 1:31:42.34 0:02.58 7:00/M
27 David Moody Red Rock TX 1140 51 M 1 50-54 11:05.29 1:31:46.39 1:31:50.53 0:04.14 7:00/M
28 Gustavo Roman Jr College Station TX 1380 22 M 3 21-24 11:15.88 1:31:56.98 1:31:59.69 0:02.71 7:01/M
29 Ryan Pepper Pearland TX 1251 29 M 4 25-29 11:56.46 1:32:37.56 1:32:59.31 0:21.75 7:04/M
30 Austin Wilson Houston TX 1673 26 M 5 25-29 12:03.71 1:32:44.81 1:32:53.83 0:09.02 7:05/M
31 Kimberly Fritz Abilene TX 704 25 F 1 25-29 5:38.93 1:32:52.15 1:33:08.80 0:16.65 7:05/M
32 Brian Periman Houston TX 1254 34 M 10 30-34 12:19.97 1:33:01.07 1:33:09.28 0:08.21 7:06/M
33 Josh Romain San Antonio TX 206 27 M 6 25-29 12:20.86 1:33:01.96 1:34:12.38 1:10.42 7:06/M
34 Anthony Noto Richmond TX 1198 26 M 7 25-29 12:33.88 1:33:14.98 1:36:26.39 3:11.41 7:07/M
35 Michael Thorson Jr. The Woodlands TX 1561 35 M 7 35-39 12:40.66 1:33:21.76 1:33:30.81 0:09.05 7:08/M
36 Bryan Park Gonzales TX 1235 40 M 2 40-44 13:25.76 1:34:06.86 1:34:20.34 0:13.48 7:11/M
37 Guthikonda Shreveport LA 785 42 M 3 40-44 13:50.06 1:34:31.16 1:34:55.53 0:24.37 7:13/M
38 Matt Martone Houston TX 1081 36 M 8 35-39 13:59.94 1:34:41.04 1:34:46.69 0:05.65 7:14/M
39 Sherif Mabrouk Austin TX 1053 27 M 8 25-29 14:12.33 1:34:53.43 1:38:08.20 3:14.77 7:15/M
40 David Andrews San Antonio TX 8 37 M 9 35-39 14:20.76 1:35:01.86 1:35:06.04 0:04.18 7:15/M
41 Mark Harmon Houston TX 811 42 M 4 40-44 14:22.16 1:35:03.26 1:35:10.29 0:07.03 7:15/M
42 Nick Zellmer Galveston TX 1699 29 M 9 25-29 14:25.66 1:35:06.76 1:35:41.95 0:35.19 7:16/M
43 D.wes Sutherland Houston TX 1724 37 M 10 35-39 14:36.25 1:35:17.35 1:36:12.72 0:55.37 7:16/M
44 Collin Stuart Houston TX 1521 25 M 10 25-29 14:58.99 1:35:40.09 1:35:46.46 0:06.37 7:18/M
45 Steve Ciliske Houston TX 513 24 M 4 21-24 15:08.36 1:35:49.46 1:35:58.99 0:09.53 7:19/M
46 Christopher Culpepper Houston TE 560 51 M 2 50-54 15:08.51 1:35:49.61 1:36:04.48 0:14.87 7:19/M
47 Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX 324 60 M 1 60-64 15:55.50 1:36:36.60 1:36:40.45 0:03.85 7:22/M
48 Glenn Brown Austin TX 444 37 M 11 35-39 16:09.68 1:36:50.78 1:37:43.58 0:52.80 7:24/M
49 Paul Aleshire Manvel TX 300 46 M 2 45-49 16:36.65 1:37:17.75 1:37:26.65 0:08.90 7:26/M
50 Chris Wagner Victoria TX 1623 48 M 3 45-49 16:36.81 1:37:17.91 1:37:29.92 0:12.01 7:26/M
51 Matthew Piaszak San Antonio TX 1269 39 M 12 35-39 16:38.85 1:37:19.95 1:39:52.06 2:32.11 7:26/M
52 David Kersbergen Mason City IA 944 51 M 3 50-54 16:39.63 1:37:20.73 1:39:42.96 2:22.23 7:26/M
53 Brittany Cielencki Dallas TX 509 27 F 2 25-29 10:08.10 1:37:21.32 1:37:35.22 0:13.90 7:26/M
54 Radley Barber Buda TX 20 38 M 13 35-39 17:05.55 1:37:46.65 1:37:52.22 0:05.57 7:28/M
55 Michael Felchak Victoria TX 661 58 M 1 55-59 17:12.18 1:37:53.28 1:38:04.75 0:11.47 7:28/M
56 Tres Van Dusen Victoria TX 1601 37 M 14 35-39 17:15.73 1:37:56.83 1:37:56.83 7:29/M
57 Antonio Yamanaka Austin TX 1689 31 M 11 30-34 17:18.45 1:37:59.55 1:38:21.06 0:21.51 7:29/M
58 Johanna Buck Houston TX 40 37 F 1 35-39 10:51.53 1:38:04.75 1:40:29.70 2:24.95 7:29/M
59 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston TX 826 30 F 1 30-34 11:10.51 1:38:23.73 1:38:42.27 0:18.54 7:31/M
60 Kathy Manning Victoria TX 1062 56 F 1 55-59 11:14.23 1:38:27.45 1:38:38.67 0:11.22 7:31/M
61 Josh Spooner Sturbridge MA 1485 40 M 5 40-44 17:56.15 1:38:37.25 1:39:23.25 0:46.00 7:32/M
62 Luis Barrios La Salle TX 361 46 M 4 45-49 17:58.18 1:38:39.28 1:38:47.77 0:08.49 7:32/M
63 Marco Pina Houston TX 1276 41 M 6 40-44 18:05.48 1:38:46.58 1:41:13.98 2:27.40 7:32/M
64 Robert Hahn Houston TX 797 34 M 12 30-34 18:22.30 1:39:03.40 1:43:46.90 4:43.50 7:34/M
65 Dan Orth Manvel TX 1223 33 M 13 30-34 18:29.98 1:39:11.08 1:39:19.30 0:08.22 7:34/M
66 Justin Shiner San Angelo TX 1446 39 M 15 35-39 18:32.29 1:39:13.39 1:40:01.07 0:47.68 7:34/M
67 Dustyn Sears Madison MO 1422 29 M 11 25-29 18:36.78 1:39:17.88 1:39:53.94 0:36.06 7:35/M
68 Kevin Bosien Richmond TX 411 26 M 12 25-29 18:49.12 1:39:30.22 1:39:53.19 0:22.97 7:36/M
69 Ben Waring Austin TX 1634 31 M 14 30-34 18:50.70 1:39:31.80 1:42:42.45 3:10.65 7:36/M
70 Michele Verticchio Houston TX 1614 36 F 2 35-39 12:40.68 1:39:53.90 1:41:11.64 1:17.74 7:37/M
71 Andrew Stephens Austin TX 1495 29 M 13 25-29 19:25.52 1:40:06.62 1:40:15.46 0:08.84 7:38/M
72 Philip Deardorff Austin TX 587 34 M 15 30-34 19:40.78 1:40:21.88 1:41:10.99 0:49.11 7:40/M
73 Matthew Landry Austin TX 1754 24 M 5 21-24 19:46.91 1:40:28.01 1:40:47.68 0:19.67 7:40/M
74 Michelle Jones San Antonio TX 924 25 F 3 25-29 13:16.36 1:40:29.58 1:42:43.97 2:14.39 7:40/M
75 Justin Bragiel Austin TX 424 37 M 16 35-39 19:48.84 1:40:29.94 1:41:02.60 0:32.66 7:40/M
76 Steven Tuttle Katy TX 1592 44 M 7 40-44 19:50.24 1:40:31.34 1:42:37.08 2:05.74 7:40/M
77 John Porter Houston TX 1289 56 M 2 55-59 19:53.27 1:40:34.37 1:41:07.71 0:33.34 7:41/M
78 Eric Underwood Cypress TX 1596 45 M 5 45-49 19:55.58 1:40:36.68 1:43:01.07 2:24.39 7:41/M
79 Mercedes Orten Austin TX 1222 33 F 2 30-34 13:39.24 1:40:52.46 1:43:55.42 3:02.96 7:42/M
80 Isaac Escobar Fresno TX 646 49 M 6 45-49 20:30.11 1:41:11.21 1:41:15.37 0:04.16 7:43/M
81 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 417 42 M 8 40-44 20:33.70 1:41:14.80 1:41:43.59 0:28.79 7:44/M
82 Christopher Gertson Houston TX 745 30 M 16 30-34 20:35.31 1:41:16.41 1:43:48.81 2:32.40 7:44/M
83 William Warren Fort Worth TX 1635 47 M 7 45-49 20:44.14 1:41:25.24 1:42:41.64 1:16.40 7:45/M
84 Michael Baker Austin TX 340 42 M 9 40-44 21:01.36 1:41:42.46 1:43:55.83 2:13.37 7:46/M
85 Jim Young Houston TE 1693 57 M 3 55-59 21:12.48 1:41:53.58 1:43:21.17 1:27.59 7:47/M
86 Elliot Brubaker Austin TX 450 39 M 17 35-39 21:13.52 1:41:54.62 1:43:52.24 1:57.62 7:47/M
87 Edward Sherfey Houston TX 225 25 M 14 25-29 21:15.85 1:41:56.95 1:45:04.72 3:07.77 7:47/M
88 Todd Thetford San Antonio TX 1720 41 M 10 40-44 21:16.14 1:41:57.24 1:42:02.35 0:05.11 7:47/M
89 Jeff Dublin Schertz TX 71 49 M 8 45-49 21:25.86 1:42:06.96 1:47:04.20 4:57.24 7:48/M
90 Daniel Gertson East Bernard TX 746 33 M 17 30-34 21:30.24 1:42:11.34 1:44:44.26 2:32.92 7:48/M
91 Melissa Hahn Houston TX 796 31 F 3 30-34 15:08.40 1:42:21.62 1:42:39.92 0:18.30 7:49/M
92 Wallace Robertson Shreveport LA 1362 55 M 4 55-59 21:49.55 1:42:30.65 1:42:48.05 0:17.40 7:49/M
93 Myles Chadwick Austin TX 1745 36 M 18 35-39 21:55.60 1:42:36.70 1:44:26.70 1:50.00 7:50/M
94 Cristy Moreno Laporte TX 1145 54 F 1 50-54 15:23.82 1:42:37.04 1:43:12.31 0:35.27 7:50/M
95 Karen Quinney Yoakum TX 1302 39 F 3 35-39 15:31.97 1:42:45.19 1:43:50.03 1:04.84 7:51/M
96 Allison Constant Bethlehem PA 536 24 F 1 21-24 15:41.01 1:42:54.23 1:43:02.81 0:08.58 7:51/M
97 David Constant Orange TX 537 54 M 4 50-54 22:13.56 1:42:54.66 1:43:02.93 0:08.27 7:51/M
98 Steven Braun Spring TX 428 28 M 15 25-29 22:27.98 1:43:09.08 1:43:31.38 0:22.30 7:52/M
99 David Arnold Victoria TX 323 44 M 11 40-44 22:34.39 1:43:15.49 1:43:51.39 0:35.90 7:53/M
100 Pam Butler Houston TX 466 59 F 2 55-59 16:12.10 1:43:25.32 1:43:32.21 0:06.89 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jackie Bergey Memphis TN 1710 35 F 4 35-39 16:15.55 1:43:28.77 1:44:18.37 0:49.60 7:54/M
102 Jamie Turner Memphis TN 1721 36 F 5 35-39 16:17.18 1:43:30.40 1:44:18.48 0:48.08 7:54/M
103 Jeff Thomas Bossier City LA 1551 60 M 2 60-64 22:50.25 1:43:31.35 1:43:50.43 0:19.08 7:54/M
104 Laura Gilmour Austin TX 1714 34 F 4 30-34 16:18.46 1:43:31.68 1:44:18.63 0:46.95 7:54/M
105 Jeff Boswell Austin TX 414 56 M 5 55-59 22:53.95 1:43:35.05 1:44:20.94 0:45.89 7:54/M
106 Breanne Pruett Luling TE 1298 36 F 6 35-39 16:25.48 1:43:38.70 1:45:00.63 1:21.93 7:55/M
107 Jonathan Hecht Austin TX 830 35 M 19 35-39 23:03.89 1:43:44.99 1:44:38.31 0:53.32 7:55/M
108 Jenn Sabin 281 46 F 1 45-49 16:41.14 1:43:54.36 1:44:13.36 0:19.00 7:56/M
109 Alvaro Amaya Victoria TX 314 30 M 18 30-34 23:14.78 1:43:55.88 1:44:31.72 0:35.84 7:56/M
110 Hugo Ramos San Antonio TX 1308 26 M 16 25-29 23:14.89 1:43:55.99 1:47:04.31 3:08.32 7:56/M
111 Robert Gaston Plano TX 85 26 M 17 25-29 23:19.44 1:44:00.54 1:44:04.86 0:04.32 7:56/M
112 Rudy Castillo San Antonio TX 52 36 M 20 35-39 23:20.14 1:44:01.24 1:49:58.63 5:57.39 7:56/M
113 Chris Baer San Antonio TX 13 29 M 18 25-29 23:33.26 1:44:14.36 1:45:29.17 1:14.81 7:57/M
114 Taylor Beaty Dallas TX 368 24 M 6 21-24 23:36.39 1:44:17.49 1:44:32.53 0:15.04 7:58/M
115 Rich McCormick Boerne TX 158 67 M 1 65-69 23:47.89 1:44:28.99 1:44:45.78 0:16.79 7:58/M
116 Roland Kalina Schulenburg TX 935 61 M 3 60-64 23:57.63 1:44:38.73 1:45:11.12 0:32.39 7:59/M
117 Jacob Thymann Nielsen Houston TX 1190 48 M 9 45-49 24:06.44 1:44:47.54 1:46:17.67 1:30.13 8:00/M
118 Erica De Los Santos Austin TEXAS 583 33 F 5 30-34 17:39.66 1:44:52.88 1:45:04.85 0:11.97 8:00/M
119 Phillip Thompson Austin TE 1557 34 M 19 30-34 24:37.30 1:45:18.40 1:49:23.41 4:05.01 8:02/M
120 Vance Taylor Lago Vista TX 1540 68 M 2 65-69 24:39.72 1:45:20.82 1:46:01.71 0:40.89 8:02/M
121 Ashley Wallace Lago Vista TX 1628 24 F 2 21-24 18:20.10 1:45:33.32 1:47:41.75 2:08.43 8:03/M
122 Mike Dray Round Rock TX 620 52 M 5 50-54 25:01.41 1:45:42.51 1:46:43.34 1:00.83 8:04/M
123 Jennifer Garcia San Marcos TX 724 31 F 6 30-34 18:34.08 1:45:47.30 1:45:54.80 0:07.50 8:05/M
124 Rebecca Upchurch Leander TX 1597 45 F 2 45-49 18:38.41 1:45:51.63 1:46:02.55 0:10.92 8:05/M
125 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TE 1281 59 M 6 55-59 25:17.01 1:45:58.11 1:46:23.51 0:25.40 8:05/M
126 Molly Haerer San Antonio TX 100 26 F 4 25-29 18:51.00 1:46:04.22 1:50:06.53 4:02.31 8:06/M
127 Patrick McLaughlin Euless TX 1104 27 M 19 25-29 25:44.48 1:46:25.58 1:48:41.40 2:15.82 8:07/M
128 Austin Blonde Austin TX 404 29 M 20 25-29 25:45.58 1:46:26.68 1:46:37.98 0:11.30 8:07/M
129 Nancy Nichols Austin TE 1186 47 F 3 45-49 19:16.49 1:46:29.71 1:46:45.10 0:15.39 8:08/M
130 Esteban Coca Katy TX 520 38 M 21 35-39 26:11.42 1:46:52.52 1:47:20.89 0:28.37 8:09/M
131 Michael Jacobson Houston TX 901 47 M 10 45-49 26:21.31 1:47:02.41 1:48:28.67 1:26.26 8:10/M
132 Jon Jarvis Houston TX 910 35 M 22 35-39 26:35.14 1:47:16.24 1:51:04.53 3:48.29 8:11/M
133 Jason Behr Round Rock TX 374 42 M 12 40-44 26:39.00 1:47:20.10 1:47:26.32 0:06.22 8:12/M
134 Christina Yamanaka Austin TX 1690 32 F 7 30-34 20:16.20 1:47:29.42 1:47:52.88 0:23.46 8:12/M
135 Grant Beitinger Austin TX 375 36 M 23 35-39 26:48.90 1:47:30.00 1:47:50.14 0:20.14 8:12/M
136 Ryan Pickens Austin TX 1271 28 M 21 25-29 26:52.86 1:47:33.96 1:50:47.45 3:13.49 8:13/M
137 Leah Carver Houston TX 481 30 F 8 30-34 20:26.40 1:47:39.62 1:51:28.61 3:48.99 8:13/M
138 Bijan Taslimi Houston TX 1538 43 M 13 40-44 26:59.40 1:47:40.50 1:47:49.44 0:08.94 8:13/M
139 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop TX 1100 67 M 3 65-69 27:06.54 1:47:47.64 1:49:07.03 1:19.39 8:14/M
140 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 788 35 F 7 35-39 20:46.30 1:47:59.52 1:51:42.43 3:42.91 8:15/M
141 Ramesh Rajagopalan Katy TX 1708 51 M 6 50-54 27:22.49 1:48:03.59 1:48:55.74 0:52.15 8:15/M
142 Samantha Fidelman Buda TX 669 38 F 8 35-39 20:51.25 1:48:04.47 1:48:52.52 0:48.05 8:15/M
143 Jay Verrill Houston TX 1613 34 M 20 30-34 27:24.45 1:48:05.55 1:49:25.75 1:20.20 8:15/M
144 Dustin Cooke Round Rock TX 539 31 M 21 30-34 27:25.24 1:48:06.34 1:51:55.42 3:49.08 8:15/M
145 Dean Smith Leander TX 1456 49 M 11 45-49 27:28.68 1:48:09.78 1:51:11.77 3:01.99 8:15/M
146 Bart Strauss Victoria TX 1514 44 M 14 40-44 27:29.27 1:48:10.37 1:50:56.45 2:46.08 8:15/M
147 Dayspring Conley Pflugerville TX 531 39 F 9 35-39 20:59.53 1:48:12.75 1:48:55.99 0:43.24 8:16/M
148 Lamont Vuong Houston TX 251 31 M 22 30-34 27:32.84 1:48:13.94 1:48:40.81 0:26.87 8:16/M
149 Dave Obermann Austin TX 1200 62 M 4 60-64 27:36.90 1:48:18.00 1:49:53.56 1:35.56 8:16/M
150 Ivan Camacho Boerne TX 44 29 M 22 25-29 27:48.16 1:48:29.26 1:48:51.07 0:21.81 8:17/M
151 Tyler Andrews Cedar Park TX 319 23 F 3 21-24 21:18.17 1:48:31.39 1:50:52.05 2:20.66 8:17/M
152 Michael Tiggeman Austin TX 1564 39 M 24 35-39 27:55.47 1:48:36.57 1:52:13.13 3:36.56 8:17/M
153 Jon Bulman San Antonio TX 42 38 M 25 35-39 28:02.43 1:48:43.53 1:48:52.30 0:08.77 8:18/M
154 Jane Bujnoch Boerne TX 41 46 F 4 45-49 21:33.30 1:48:46.52 1:49:03.23 0:16.71 8:18/M
155 Nicholas Mathers San Antonio TX 1085 37 M 26 35-39 28:10.53 1:48:51.63 1:52:05.25 3:13.62 8:19/M
156 Terry Criss Coppell TX 555 54 M 7 50-54 28:13.30 1:48:54.40 1:51:56.47 3:02.07 8:19/M
157 Andrew Irvin Dallas TX 895 26 M 23 25-29 28:32.93 1:49:14.03 1:49:28.73 0:14.70 8:20/M
158 Freddy Martinez Jr Corpus Christi TX 1080 39 M 27 35-39 28:37.60 1:49:18.70 1:50:09.75 0:51.05 8:21/M
159 Brian Breeden Austin TX 432 47 M 12 45-49 28:46.63 1:49:27.73 1:50:21.19 0:53.46 8:21/M
160 Matt McMichen Austin TX 1109 29 M 24 25-29 28:50.57 1:49:31.67 1:49:55.49 0:23.82 8:22/M
161 Benjamin Baker Austin TX 335 27 M 25 25-29 28:58.26 1:49:39.36 1:50:02.93 0:23.57 8:22/M
162 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 1513 33 F 9 30-34 22:28.57 1:49:41.79 1:50:10.17 0:28.38 8:22/M
163 Jeffrey Fenske Pflugerville TX 666 48 M 13 45-49 29:03.08 1:49:44.18 1:50:02.68 0:18.50 8:23/M
164 Maritza Garcia Coupland TX 725 37 F 10 35-39 22:37.99 1:49:51.21 1:50:09.42 0:18.21 8:23/M
165 Tomas Landin San Antonio TX 134 55 M 7 55-59 29:17.66 1:49:58.76 1:51:25.13 1:26.37 8:24/M
166 Bruce Wickliffe Corpus Christi TX 1664 45 M 14 45-49 29:17.97 1:49:59.07 1:52:01.50 2:02.43 8:24/M
167 Paula Jo Lemonds Austin TX 1019 38 F 11 35-39 22:46.84 1:50:00.06 1:51:23.56 1:23.50 8:24/M
168 Steve O'Malley San Antonio TX 178 48 M 15 45-49 29:28.11 1:50:09.21 1:51:02.05 0:52.84 8:25/M
169 Robert Jacob Yoakum TX 899 29 M 26 25-29 29:28.36 1:50:09.46 1:51:53.62 1:44.16 8:25/M
170 Todd Canion San Antonio TX 268 34 M 23 30-34 29:28.86 1:50:09.96 1:51:44.32 1:34.36 8:25/M
171 David Luna New Braunfels TX 147 42 M 15 40-44 29:32.67 1:50:13.77 1:52:25.09 2:11.32 8:25/M
172 Sandy Cumming Austin TX 562 60 F 1 60-64 23:02.02 1:50:15.24 1:51:13.25 0:58.01 8:25/M
173 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 58 53 M 8 50-54 29:36.11 1:50:17.21 1:51:41.10 1:23.89 8:25/M
174 J.d. Givan Katy TX 758 35 M 28 35-39 29:37.21 1:50:18.31 1:50:21.63 0:03.32 8:25/M
175 Trey Stone Missouri City TX 1510 50 M 9 50-54 29:38.57 1:50:19.67 1:51:01.73 0:42.06 8:25/M
176 Rebecca Sutorius Katy TX 1532 44 F 1 40-44 23:06.65 1:50:19.87 1:51:01.75 0:41.88 8:25/M
177 Lindsey Morkovsky Shiner TX 1149 48 F 5 45-49 23:08.86 1:50:22.08 1:50:48.12 0:26.04 8:25/M
178 Graham Friday The Woodlands TX 701 24 M 7 21-24 29:42.93 1:50:24.03 1:53:42.47 3:18.44 8:26/M
179 Anne Sheldrake San Antonio TX 224 26 F 5 25-29 23:10.91 1:50:24.13 1:51:27.49 1:03.36 8:26/M
180 Alison Lusk Beaumont TX 1049 24 F 4 21-24 23:15.21 1:50:28.43 1:53:47.13 3:18.70 8:26/M
181 Kelly Sevin Mckinney TX 1432 31 F 10 30-34 23:17.67 1:50:30.89 1:51:03.83 0:32.94 8:26/M
182 Diana Carolina Ramos San Antonio TX 193 29 F 6 25-29 23:17.97 1:50:31.19 1:53:33.72 3:02.53 8:26/M
183 Dave Comstock Sugar Land TX 530 58 M 8 55-59 29:50.39 1:50:31.49 1:54:13.91 3:42.42 8:26/M
184 Clinton Krause Pflugerville TX 974 38 M 29 35-39 29:54.56 1:50:35.66 1:53:03.38 2:27.72 8:26/M
185 Cindy Davis Montgomery TE 573 50 F 2 50-54 23:22.88 1:50:36.10 1:51:07.43 0:31.33 8:27/M
186 Robert Avery Belton TX 331 43 M 16 40-44 29:57.35 1:50:38.45 1:50:59.75 0:21.30 8:27/M
187 Michael Meyers Cypress TX 1123 55 M 9 55-59 30:00.93 1:50:42.03 1:51:24.91 0:42.88 8:27/M
188 Chrissi Labrose Katy TX 993 36 F 12 35-39 23:31.52 1:50:44.74 1:52:32.42 1:47.68 8:27/M
189 Breanne Berrns Katy TX 385 23 F 5 21-24 23:34.21 1:50:47.43 1:53:56.56 3:09.13 8:27/M
190 Erin Grigsby Middletown RI 778 34 F 11 30-34 23:44.37 1:50:57.59 1:52:26.43 1:28.84 8:28/M
191 Josh Atkins Austin TX 326 37 M 30 35-39 30:18.55 1:50:59.65 1:54:36.19 3:36.54 8:28/M
192 Dan Brown Austin TX 442 47 M 16 45-49 30:18.59 1:50:59.69 1:54:12.97 3:13.28 8:28/M
193 Lindsey Bradford Edna TX 423 39 F 13 35-39 23:46.90 1:51:00.12 1:51:23.13 0:23.01 8:28/M
194 Jason Turner Victoria TE 1589 40 M 17 40-44 30:28.72 1:51:09.82 1:52:28.84 1:19.02 8:29/M
195 Michael Ellington Jr. Houston TX 640 49 M 17 45-49 30:33.08 1:51:14.18 1:51:22.46 0:08.28 8:29/M
196 Michael Ellington III Fort Worth TX 639 21 M 8 21-24 30:33.13 1:51:14.23 1:51:22.51 0:08.28 8:29/M
197 Ryan Stepler Houston TX 1498 38 M 31 35-39 30:34.81 1:51:15.91 1:52:41.00 1:25.09 8:30/M
198 Jenna E Peery Austin TX 1246 34 F 12 30-34 24:07.23 1:51:20.45 1:51:43.96 0:23.51 8:30/M
199 Raul Garcia Austin TX 722 34 M 24 30-34 30:39.62 1:51:20.72 1:51:43.95 0:23.23 8:30/M
200 Nellie Linn Shiner TX 1032 39 F 14 35-39 24:13.48 1:51:26.70 1:55:33.98 4:07.28 8:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Amy Chien Sugar Land TE 502 36 F 15 35-39 24:27.30 1:51:40.52 1:52:06.68 0:26.16 8:31/M
202 Andrew Baker Houston TX 334 30 M 25 30-34 30:59.58 1:51:40.68 1:53:08.96 1:28.28 8:31/M
203 Steven Blair Dallas TX 396 30 M 26 30-34 31:01.67 1:51:42.77 1:54:33.72 2:50.95 8:32/M
204 Brittany Baker Houston TX 336 26 F 7 25-29 24:30.74 1:51:43.96 1:53:12.29 1:28.33 8:32/M
205 Julie Strong Leander TX 1520 31 F 13 30-34 24:32.39 1:51:45.61 1:53:37.84 1:52.23 8:32/M
206 Madeleine Banta Houston TX 350 28 F 8 25-29 24:33.00 1:51:46.22 1:51:56.25 0:10.03 8:32/M
207 Colin McWhorter Austin TX 1115 29 M 27 25-29 31:06.56 1:51:47.66 1:55:00.32 3:12.66 8:32/M
208 Joshua Walters Austin TX 1631 31 M 27 30-34 31:10.60 1:51:51.70 1:55:28.69 3:36.99 8:32/M
209 Jeremy Worsham Cedar Park TX 1684 43 M 18 40-44 31:12.55 1:51:53.65 1:52:20.75 0:27.10 8:32/M
210 Taylor Stockett Austin TX 1505 26 M 28 25-29 31:14.83 1:51:55.93 1:55:09.54 3:13.61 8:33/M
211 Michael Morkovsky Shiner TX 1150 44 M 19 40-44 31:24.02 1:52:05.12 1:52:31.18 0:26.06 8:33/M
212 Andrew Smith Corpus Christi TX 280 45 M 18 45-49 31:28.18 1:52:09.28 1:56:36.17 4:26.89 8:34/M
213 Asten Branecky Boerne TX 264 26 F 9 25-29 25:09.73 1:52:22.95 1:52:36.02 0:13.07 8:35/M
214 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TE 723 45 F 6 45-49 25:21.31 1:52:34.53 1:56:14.00 3:39.47 8:36/M
215 Elizabeth Ramirez Baytown TX 1305 54 F 3 50-54 25:22.56 1:52:35.78 1:53:11.72 0:35.94 8:36/M
216 Jean Rigatti Austin TX 1347 52 F 4 50-54 25:28.51 1:52:41.73 1:53:20.80 0:39.07 8:36/M
217 Delton Friedman Katy TX 79 57 M 10 55-59 32:04.98 1:52:46.08 1:53:33.45 0:47.37 8:36/M
218 David Vollmar The Woodlands TX 250 36 M 32 35-39 32:10.52 1:52:51.62 1:55:25.08 2:33.46 8:37/M
219 Brandon Hawkins Cypress TX 824 34 M 28 30-34 32:10.62 1:52:51.72 1:55:16.70 2:24.98 8:37/M
220 Phil Collins Victoria TX 527 51 M 10 50-54 32:13.32 1:52:54.42 1:55:09.54 2:15.12 8:37/M
221 Erin Cunningham Pearland TE 2775 25 F 10 25-29 25:41.77 1:52:54.99 1:55:15.91 2:20.92 8:37/M
222 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 656 39 F 16 35-39 25:48.26 1:53:01.48 1:56:24.05 3:22.57 8:38/M
223 Dave Lancaster Cypress TX 1002 50 M 11 50-54 32:22.72 1:53:03.82 1:55:29.57 2:25.75 8:38/M
224 Kirk Norton Spring TX 1196 48 M 19 45-49 32:23.29 1:53:04.39 1:53:45.01 0:40.62 8:38/M
225 Marisabel Ramthun Georgetown TX 1311 42 F 2 40-44 25:51.95 1:53:05.17 1:53:23.70 0:18.53 8:38/M
226 Michael Coleman Austin TX 523 30 M 29 30-34 32:26.91 1:53:08.01 1:55:16.21 2:08.20 8:38/M
227 James Ventre 1746 35 M 33 35-39 32:28.38 1:53:09.48 1:55:09.05 1:59.57 8:38/M
228 Jason Bingham Austin TX 1725 36 M 34 35-39 32:29.72 1:53:10.82 1:55:08.97 1:58.15 8:38/M
229 Jeff Heslep Round Rock TE 844 29 M 29 25-29 32:31.17 1:53:12.27 1:55:54.56 2:42.29 8:38/M
230 Ian Gavalakis Austin TX 941 43 M 20 40-44 32:34.67 1:53:15.77 1:54:05.70 0:49.93 8:39/M
231 Jennifer Niemann San Antonio TX 174 49 F 7 45-49 26:04.14 1:53:17.36 1:54:03.15 0:45.79 8:39/M
232 Jessica Massay San Antonio TX 155 42 F 3 40-44 26:04.70 1:53:17.92 1:54:03.36 0:45.44 8:39/M
233 Matthew Hess Katy TX 845 29 M 30 25-29 32:50.12 1:53:31.22 1:54:19.91 0:48.69 8:40/M
234 Megan Gaines Cypress TX 81 30 F 14 30-34 26:19.27 1:53:32.49 1:55:56.33 2:23.84 8:40/M
235 Ana Patricia Lopez Katy TX 1037 34 F 15 30-34 26:23.54 1:53:36.76 1:54:38.53 1:01.77 8:40/M
236 Andrea Esparza Round Rock TX 650 38 F 17 35-39 26:25.78 1:53:39.00 1:56:00.57 2:21.57 8:41/M
237 Maya Mozdzierz-Monico Austin TX 1157 23 F 6 21-24 26:25.90 1:53:39.12 1:55:32.36 1:53.24 8:41/M
238 John Schultz Bastrop TX 1418 52 M 12 50-54 33:00.04 1:53:41.14 1:54:09.06 0:27.92 8:41/M
239 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 594 49 F 8 45-49 26:37.97 1:53:51.19 1:54:54.53 1:03.34 8:41/M
240 Ed Abel San Antonio TX 2 53 M 13 50-54 33:17.46 1:53:58.56 1:55:22.71 1:24.15 8:42/M
241 Jodi Ondrusek Cedar Park TX 1212 40 F 4 40-44 26:47.25 1:54:00.47 1:57:03.06 3:02.59 8:42/M
242 Carol Porter Houston TX 1288 53 F 5 50-54 26:49.48 1:54:02.70 1:54:12.74 0:10.04 8:42/M
243 Kelly Fischer Dale TX 673 42 F 5 40-44 26:50.19 1:54:03.41 1:57:06.67 3:03.26 8:42/M
244 Esther Beachy Georgetown TX 366 41 F 6 40-44 26:51.83 1:54:05.05 1:54:44.11 0:39.06 8:43/M
245 Gary Prazak Houston TX 1295 60 M 5 60-64 33:26.48 1:54:07.58 1:54:59.38 0:51.80 8:43/M
246 Madison Kurtz Shiner TX 986 21 F 7 21-24 27:01.48 1:54:14.70 1:55:37.93 1:23.23 8:43/M
247 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 961 54 F 6 50-54 27:12.22 1:54:25.44 1:55:19.56 0:54.12 8:44/M
248 Joe Tesson Dallas TX 275 58 M 11 55-59 33:45.82 1:54:26.92 1:54:53.52 0:26.60 8:44/M
249 Steve Robertson The Woodlands TX 1361 49 M 20 45-49 33:50.98 1:54:32.08 1:55:13.99 0:41.91 8:45/M
250 Jeff Ward Lake Jacksont TX 1633 42 M 21 40-44 33:53.71 1:54:34.81 1:55:32.14 0:57.33 8:45/M
251 Paul Brameyer Cypress TE 425 65 M 4 65-69 33:58.12 1:54:39.22 1:56:16.17 1:36.95 8:45/M
252 Robin Holcomb Montgomery TX 861 50 F 7 50-54 27:27.28 1:54:40.50 1:54:51.64 0:11.14 8:45/M
253 Paul Szendrey Georgetown TX 1534 49 M 21 45-49 34:17.58 1:54:58.68 1:55:33.51 0:34.83 8:47/M
254 Angie Weyant Austin TE 1649 33 F 16 30-34 27:53.03 1:55:06.25 1:56:31.33 1:25.08 8:47/M
255 Jason Kupka Austin TX 985 37 M 35 35-39 34:25.52 1:55:06.62 1:58:48.48 3:41.86 8:47/M
256 Louise Haney Boerne TX 105 45 F 9 45-49 27:56.49 1:55:09.71 1:56:01.51 0:51.80 8:47/M
257 Patrick Berlan Hearne TX 383 28 M 31 25-29 34:30.77 1:55:11.87 1:57:50.98 2:39.11 8:48/M
258 Dave Muston Highlands TE 1167 64 M 6 60-64 34:31.42 1:55:12.52 1:55:53.26 0:40.74 8:48/M
259 Manuel Molina New Braunfels TX 166 53 M 14 50-54 34:35.84 1:55:16.94 1:55:28.44 0:11.50 8:48/M
260 Phillip Torfin Sugar Land TE 1571 35 M 36 35-39 34:41.29 1:55:22.39 1:57:06.08 1:43.69 8:48/M
261 Joseph Crisp Victoria TX 554 64 M 7 60-64 34:46.88 1:55:27.98 1:56:47.58 1:19.60 8:49/M
262 Neil Wilcox Park City UT 1665 61 M 8 60-64 34:50.15 1:55:31.25 1:56:16.42 0:45.17 8:49/M
263 Justin Reyes Celina TX 1334 35 M 37 35-39 34:50.53 1:55:31.63 1:57:01.70 1:30.07 8:49/M
264 Nick Bottoms Van Alstyne TX 416 27 M 32 25-29 34:50.98 1:55:32.08 1:57:01.59 1:29.51 8:49/M
265 Laura Wahlstrom Austin TX 1624 31 F 17 30-34 28:19.45 1:55:32.67 1:57:33.07 2:00.40 8:49/M
266 Taylor Blanchard Waco TX 399 27 M 33 25-29 34:53.43 1:55:34.53 1:59:13.01 3:38.48 8:49/M
267 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 706 34 F 18 30-34 28:31.12 1:55:44.34 1:56:11.26 0:26.92 8:50/M
268 Alberto Arroyo San Antonio TE 10 48 M 22 45-49 35:03.97 1:55:45.07 1:56:18.60 0:33.53 8:50/M
269 Kurt Stansbury Sugar Land TX 1489 29 M 34 25-29 35:04.78 1:55:45.88 1:56:28.38 0:42.50 8:50/M
270 Rachele Roberts Alpharetta GA 1356 42 F 7 40-44 28:38.50 1:55:51.72 1:56:26.16 0:34.44 8:51/M
271 Jill Clark Red Lion PE 517 38 F 18 35-39 28:51.18 1:56:04.40 1:57:06.45 1:02.05 8:52/M
272 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 1711 40 M 22 40-44 35:23.66 1:56:04.76 1:56:55.17 0:50.41 8:52/M
273 Ashley Schaffer Austin TX 1410 26 F 11 25-29 28:56.61 1:56:09.83 1:57:20.84 1:11.01 8:52/M
274 Charles Grube Giddings TX 783 26 M 35 25-29 35:29.40 1:56:10.50 1:57:08.37 0:57.87 8:52/M
275 Shelby Cielencki Katy TX 510 22 F 8 21-24 28:58.41 1:56:11.63 1:56:24.77 0:13.14 8:52/M
276 Tiffany Cheng Victoria TX 499 24 F 9 21-24 28:59.10 1:56:12.32 1:56:24.68 0:12.36 8:52/M
277 Aimee Shiner San Angelo TX 1445 40 F 8 40-44 29:08.95 1:56:22.17 1:57:11.14 0:48.97 8:53/M
278 Edgar Ochoa Austin TX 1202 29 M 36 25-29 35:44.92 1:56:26.02 1:57:43.94 1:17.92 8:53/M
279 Kristen Vaczi Houston TX 1600 32 F 19 30-34 29:14.09 1:56:27.31 1:57:23.20 0:55.89 8:53/M
280 Kyle Reynolds New Braunfels TE 200 35 M 38 35-39 35:50.34 1:56:31.44 2:00:52.36 4:20.92 8:54/M
281 Adrien Petersen Conroe TX 1259 24 F 10 21-24 29:21.43 1:56:34.65 1:58:44.54 2:09.89 8:54/M
282 Brianne Loyd-Tristan Cedar Park TX 1046 23 F 11 21-24 29:21.44 1:56:34.66 1:58:44.58 2:09.92 8:54/M
283 Blake Maples Austin TX 1065 26 M 37 25-29 36:01.76 1:56:42.86 1:57:16.30 0:33.44 8:55/M
284 Abby Johnston Austin TX 921 26 F 12 25-29 29:31.89 1:56:45.11 1:57:16.23 0:31.12 8:55/M
285 Amy Nguyen Austin TX 1181 31 F 20 30-34 29:33.47 1:56:46.69 1:57:44.66 0:57.97 8:55/M
286 Katherine Nicklebur Round Rock TX 1188 42 F 9 40-44 29:39.11 1:56:52.33 1:57:46.30 0:53.97 8:55/M
287 Delaine Garcia San Antonio TX 84 50 F 8 50-54 29:50.06 1:57:03.28 1:57:41.26 0:37.98 8:56/M
288 Guy Willeford Jr Victoria TX 1667 56 M 12 55-59 36:23.68 1:57:04.78 1:57:38.95 0:34.17 8:56/M
289 Emily McArdle Pflugerville TX 1088 27 F 13 25-29 29:55.53 1:57:08.75 2:01:04.90 3:56.15 8:56/M
290 Matthew Cowen La Grange TX 547 36 M 39 35-39 36:29.18 1:57:10.28 1:57:53.13 0:42.85 8:57/M
291 Nicole Bourland Benbrook TX 418 36 F 19 35-39 30:00.76 1:57:13.98 2:00:31.59 3:17.61 8:57/M
292 Alex Shadid Austin TX 1433 30 M 30 30-34 36:38.26 1:57:19.36 1:57:41.92 0:22.56 8:57/M
293 Austin Messerli Norman OK 1122 27 M 38 25-29 36:38.51 1:57:19.61 1:58:32.27 1:12.66 8:57/M
294 Stuart Ziarnik Austin TX 1705 28 M 39 25-29 36:55.14 1:57:36.24 2:00:42.80 3:06.56 8:59/M
295 Brigette Sparks Harker Heights TX 1480 52 F 9 50-54 30:29.00 1:57:42.22 1:57:55.68 0:13.46 8:59/M
296 Amber Ferry Fort Worth TX 667 46 F 10 45-49 30:30.41 1:57:43.63 1:57:50.05 0:06.42 8:59/M
297 Michael Ferry Fort Worth TX 668 46 M 23 45-49 37:03.27 1:57:44.37 1:57:50.10 0:05.73 8:59/M
298 Gregory Galloway Fort Worth TX 716 28 M 40 25-29 37:08.89 1:57:49.99 2:00:48.85 2:58.86 9:00/M
299 Theresa Blades Houston TX 395 26 F 14 25-29 30:40.32 1:57:53.54 2:00:16.17 2:22.63 9:00/M
300 Alexis Bushong Houston TX 463 26 F 15 25-29 30:40.97 1:57:54.19 2:00:16.85 2:22.66 9:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Denise Doctor Houston TX 612 56 F 3 55-59 30:41.84 1:57:55.06 1:59:22.05 1:26.99 9:00/M
302 Renee Noonan Victoria TX 1192 42 F 10 40-44 30:45.09 1:57:58.31 2:00:13.36 2:15.05 9:00/M
303 Ramona Alvarado Victoria TX 311 45 F 11 45-49 30:46.99 1:58:00.21 1:58:13.73 0:13.52 9:00/M
304 Jessica Bishop Waukee IA 391 31 F 21 30-34 30:51.17 1:58:04.39 1:59:06.95 1:02.56 9:01/M
305 T Payne San Antonio TE 1245 59 F 4 55-59 30:51.42 1:58:04.64 2:01:53.42 3:48.78 9:01/M
306 Adam Tyra Bulverde TX 1594 32 M 31 30-34 37:26.99 1:58:08.09 2:01:17.47 3:09.38 9:01/M
307 Kaitlyn Romain San Antonio TX 207 28 F 16 25-29 30:56.11 1:58:09.33 1:59:20.29 1:10.96 9:01/M
308 Steven Kim Round Rock TX 88 41 M 23 40-44 37:35.08 1:58:16.18 1:59:57.74 1:41.56 9:02/M
309 Eric Notarangelo Austin TX 1197 26 M 41 25-29 37:38.32 1:58:19.42 1:58:56.11 0:36.69 9:02/M
310 Faith Hagan Yoakum TX 795 20 F 1 1-20 31:06.38 1:58:19.60 2:01:53.18 3:33.58 9:02/M
311 Burk Foster Coldspring TX 689 69 M 5 65-69 37:39.71 1:58:20.81 1:58:44.94 0:24.13 9:02/M
312 Bethany Carney Austin TX 478 29 F 17 25-29 31:12.48 1:58:25.70 2:01:55.44 3:29.74 9:02/M
313 James Tomkins Houston TX 1568 35 M 40 35-39 37:45.28 1:58:26.38 2:01:51.65 3:25.27 9:02/M
314 Barrett Segesta Austin TX 1424 23 M 9 21-24 37:48.69 1:58:29.79 1:59:02.35 0:32.56 9:03/M
315 Wanda Buxton Richmond TX 468 53 F 10 50-54 31:17.80 1:58:31.02 2:02:11.60 3:40.58 9:03/M
316 Elizabeth Wills San Marcos TX 1672 50 F 11 50-54 31:19.58 1:58:32.80 2:02:03.00 3:30.20 9:03/M
317 Jeff Sokolich Sugar Land TX 1469 55 M 13 55-59 37:52.83 1:58:33.93 1:59:53.85 1:19.92 9:03/M
318 Melinda Phillips Richmond TX 1267 53 F 12 50-54 31:29.14 1:58:42.36 1:59:32.29 0:49.93 9:04/M
319 Jamie Steffek Hallettsville TX 1494 33 F 22 30-34 31:30.01 1:58:43.23 2:00:08.68 1:25.45 9:04/M
320 Corrie Bowling Pearland TX 420 39 F 20 35-39 31:31.40 1:58:44.62 2:01:14.26 2:29.64 9:04/M
321 Daniel Bowling Pearland TX 421 37 M 41 35-39 38:04.17 1:58:45.27 2:01:13.86 2:28.59 9:04/M
322 Steven Letendre Leander TX 1023 49 M 24 45-49 38:09.90 1:58:51.00 2:02:20.28 3:29.28 9:04/M
323 Jeff Lindsey Martindale TX 1030 53 M 15 50-54 38:14.12 1:58:55.22 2:00:57.45 2:02.23 9:05/M
324 Judith Conway-Ayoub Cypress TX 538 56 F 5 55-59 31:45.94 1:58:59.16 1:59:31.31 0:32.15 9:05/M
325 Maggie Stansbury Sugar Land TX 1490 29 F 18 25-29 31:51.31 1:59:04.53 1:59:44.83 0:40.30 9:05/M
326 Shana Rackel Round Rock TX 1304 34 F 23 30-34 31:52.02 1:59:05.24 1:59:46.72 0:41.48 9:05/M
327 Mark Wall Katy TX 2767 53 M 16 50-54 38:27.31 1:59:08.41 2:00:57.20 1:48.79 9:06/M
328 Christina Moss Brownwood TX 1154 29 F 19 25-29 31:55.94 1:59:09.16 1:59:34.20 0:25.04 9:06/M
329 Sam Moss Brownwood TX 1156 39 M 42 35-39 38:29.17 1:59:10.27 1:59:34.05 0:23.78 9:06/M
330 Jack Roe Wichita Falls TX 1374 36 M 43 35-39 38:30.36 1:59:11.46 1:59:48.93 0:37.47 9:06/M
331 Greg Park Spring TX 1236 53 M 17 50-54 38:31.22 1:59:12.32 1:59:54.61 0:42.29 9:06/M
332 Jinna Barrett Wichita Falls TX 359 29 F 20 25-29 31:59.53 1:59:12.75 1:59:49.05 0:36.30 9:06/M
333 Don Knox Wichita Falls TX 962 57 M 14 55-59 38:32.30 1:59:13.40 1:59:49.25 0:35.85 9:06/M
334 Barrett Strnadel Richmond TX 1519 26 M 42 25-29 38:39.58 1:59:20.68 2:02:31.32 3:10.64 9:07/M
335 Haley Faulkner Austin TX 657 30 F 24 30-34 32:09.93 1:59:23.15 2:01:34.11 2:10.96 9:07/M
336 Colby Burris Portland TX 461 36 M 44 35-39 38:42.72 1:59:23.82 1:59:53.53 0:29.71 9:07/M
337 Carlos Hernandez Amarillo TX 840 37 M 45 35-39 38:44.89 1:59:25.99 1:59:33.45 0:07.46 9:07/M
338 Amber Chewning Houston TX 501 28 F 21 25-29 32:16.48 1:59:29.70 2:00:09.14 0:39.44 9:07/M
339 Hali Kaspar Shiner TX 938 30 F 25 30-34 32:24.40 1:59:37.62 2:02:53.72 3:16.10 9:08/M
340 Hugh Sullivan Katy TX 1525 57 M 15 55-59 38:57.47 1:59:38.57 2:01:11.29 1:32.72 9:08/M
341 Art Ordoqui San Antonio TX 1218 39 M 46 35-39 38:58.87 1:59:39.97 2:03:28.33 3:48.36 9:08/M
342 Russell Fields Cibolo TX 671 47 M 25 45-49 39:07.44 1:59:48.54 2:00:12.83 0:24.29 9:09/M
343 Jeffry Singer Southlake TX 1451 48 M 26 45-49 39:08.81 1:59:49.91 2:00:23.26 0:33.35 9:09/M
344 Brandon Smith Austin TX 1455 23 M 10 21-24 39:09.71 1:59:50.81 2:02:01.81 2:11.00 9:09/M
345 Amanda Pierce Victoria TX 1272 33 F 26 30-34 32:37.81 1:59:51.03 2:00:27.26 0:36.23 9:09/M
346 Denise Mitchell Round Rock TX 1133 41 F 11 40-44 32:38.80 1:59:52.02 2:01:30.65 1:38.63 9:09/M
347 Cynthia Andrus Round Rock TX 320 38 F 21 35-39 32:40.80 1:59:54.02 2:01:47.93 1:53.91 9:09/M
348 Brian O'Neill Austin TX 1216 54 M 18 50-54 39:16.80 1:59:57.90 2:03:27.35 3:29.45 9:09/M
349 John Tornabene Alvin TX 1575 47 M 27 45-49 39:24.98 2:00:06.08 2:00:50.33 0:44.25 9:10/M
350 Nathan Gaines Cypress TX 82 30 M 32 30-34 39:25.04 2:00:06.14 2:02:29.45 2:23.31 9:10/M
351 Charles Grear New Braunfels TE 770 40 M 24 40-44 39:28.52 2:00:09.62 2:02:06.74 1:57.12 9:10/M
352 Kevin Werling San Antonio TX 256 38 M 47 35-39 39:32.06 2:00:13.16 2:03:40.42 3:27.26 9:11/M
353 Sandy Beene Hutto TE 372 46 F 12 45-49 33:01.27 2:00:14.49 2:01:28.53 1:14.04 9:11/M
354 Elbert Hargesheimer San Antonio TX 106 45 M 28 45-49 39:36.13 2:00:17.23 2:01:55.51 1:38.28 9:11/M
355 Scott Frei Rockdale TX 697 37 M 48 35-39 39:49.64 2:00:30.74 2:02:06.67 1:35.93 9:12/M
356 Lora Gantt Anna TX 717 27 F 22 25-29 33:24.33 2:00:37.55 2:04:16.05 3:38.50 9:12/M
357 Lenzi Moritz Victoria TX 1147 32 F 27 30-34 33:27.45 2:00:40.67 2:01:16.69 0:36.02 9:13/M
358 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 1344 55 F 6 55-59 33:32.45 2:00:45.67 2:01:51.75 1:06.08 9:13/M
359 Bill Oneill Pearland TX 1213 62 M 9 60-64 40:05.63 2:00:46.73 2:00:56.83 0:10.10 9:13/M
360 Will Dewitt Waco TX 599 27 M 43 25-29 40:14.43 2:00:55.53 2:03:25.33 2:29.80 9:14/M
361 Rachel Thompson San Antonio TX 239 23 F 12 21-24 33:44.75 2:00:57.97 2:02:21.64 1:23.67 9:14/M
362 Rob McBee Rancho Viejo TX 1089 40 M 25 40-44 40:22.22 2:01:03.32 2:02:50.03 1:46.71 9:14/M
363 Chris Buxton Richmond TX 467 55 M 16 55-59 40:32.02 2:01:13.12 2:04:53.24 3:40.12 9:15/M
364 Erik Anderson Cypress TX 317 31 M 33 30-34 40:35.44 2:01:16.54 2:03:39.53 2:22.99 9:15/M
365 Christopher Teter Round Rock TX 1544 41 M 26 40-44 40:37.20 2:01:18.30 2:04:00.97 2:42.67 9:16/M
366 Hannah Davies San Antonio TX 570 36 F 22 35-39 34:07.89 2:01:21.11 2:04:35.58 3:14.47 9:16/M
367 Holly Bronson Houston TX 436 41 F 12 40-44 34:14.20 2:01:27.42 2:01:37.25 0:09.83 9:16/M
368 Emily Deardorff Austin TX 586 30 F 28 30-34 34:17.78 2:01:31.00 2:02:19.36 0:48.36 9:17/M
369 Sean Ruyle Dallas TX 1392 33 M 34 30-34 41:03.68 2:01:44.78 2:02:45.80 1:01.02 9:18/M
370 Stephanie Cooper Houston TX 542 38 F 23 35-39 34:39.58 2:01:52.80 2:05:22.44 3:29.64 9:18/M
371 Mark Ryan Fort Worth TX 1395 25 M 44 25-29 41:21.21 2:02:02.31 2:02:24.16 0:21.85 9:19/M
372 Natasha Rios San Antonio TX 1349 32 F 29 30-34 34:51.07 2:02:04.29 2:02:14.85 0:10.56 9:19/M
373 Mary Beth Bartkus Sugar Land TX 362 54 F 13 50-54 34:55.08 2:02:08.30 2:03:24.16 1:15.86 9:19/M
374 Lucas Dimick Austin TX 607 41 M 27 40-44 41:35.04 2:02:16.14 2:04:04.94 1:48.80 9:20/M
375 Bryan Scott Fair Oaks Ranch TX 221 47 M 29 45-49 41:47.51 2:02:28.61 2:03:15.85 0:47.24 9:21/M
376 Bernd Lienhard Austin TX 1026 52 M 19 50-54 41:49.80 2:02:30.90 2:03:09.38 0:38.48 9:21/M
377 Kimberly Storin Austin TX 1511 38 F 24 35-39 35:17.87 2:02:31.09 2:03:09.39 0:38.30 9:21/M
378 Ashley Rathke San Marcos TX 1317 28 F 23 25-29 35:25.03 2:02:38.25 2:04:44.72 2:06.47 9:22/M
379 Cory Cortesi Ft Worth TX 544 41 M 28 40-44 42:01.46 2:02:42.56 2:04:53.61 2:11.05 9:22/M
380 Rebecca Robbins Guymon OK 1352 34 F 30 30-34 35:35.82 2:02:49.04 2:03:58.30 1:09.26 9:23/M
381 Lola Somera Houston TX 1475 12 F 2 1-20 35:41.33 2:02:54.55 2:03:29.83 0:35.28 9:23/M
382 Stev Lind Sugar Land TX 1027 62 M 10 60-64 42:14.60 2:02:55.70 2:03:57.12 1:01.42 9:23/M
383 Amanda Denis Cedar Park TX 1732 39 F 25 35-39 35:51.65 2:03:04.87 2:04:35.33 1:30.46 9:24/M
384 Ofelia Elizondo Victoria TX 638 36 F 26 35-39 36:02.46 2:03:15.68 2:03:51.38 0:35.70 9:25/M
385 Oscar Rodriguez Houston TX 1709 51 M 20 50-54 42:35.31 2:03:16.41 2:04:10.34 0:53.93 9:25/M
386 Paul Hudacek Houston TX 881 29 M 45 25-29 42:36.18 2:03:17.28 2:03:59.64 0:42.36 9:25/M
387 Will Jurgens Austin TX 932 26 M 46 25-29 42:37.21 2:03:18.31 2:06:03.12 2:44.81 9:25/M
388 Abe Amani Victoria TX 989 50 M 21 50-54 42:41.17 2:03:22.27 2:03:30.12 0:07.85 9:25/M
389 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 148 44 M 29 40-44 42:42.23 2:03:23.33 2:05:17.72 1:54.39 9:25/M
390 Kathy Thomas Austin TX 1552 57 F 7 55-59 36:16.61 2:03:29.83 2:04:15.18 0:45.35 9:26/M
391 Lauren Pohler Shiner TX 1279 28 F 24 25-29 36:16.75 2:03:29.97 2:07:01.02 3:31.05 9:26/M
392 Toni Smith Katy TX 1467 57 F 8 55-59 36:16.87 2:03:30.09 2:04:18.26 0:48.17 9:26/M
393 Sara Merrifield Houston TX 1120 24 F 13 21-24 36:17.60 2:03:30.82 2:05:04.38 1:33.56 9:26/M
394 Cecilia Parnell Dallas TX 1240 28 F 25 25-29 36:17.67 2:03:30.89 2:04:41.04 1:10.15 9:26/M
395 Kevin Gallahan Peru IN 710 59 M 17 55-59 42:52.18 2:03:33.28 2:05:16.86 1:43.58 9:26/M
396 Jennifer Foster Fulshear TX 691 35 F 27 35-39 36:25.56 2:03:38.78 2:04:03.68 0:24.90 9:26/M
397 Grant Harrelson San Antonio TX 107 27 M 47 25-29 43:07.64 2:03:48.74 2:06:56.61 3:07.87 9:27/M
398 Kevin Winslow Sugar Land TE 1678 57 M 18 55-59 43:11.42 2:03:52.52 2:07:33.68 3:41.16 9:27/M
399 Alicia Delgado Houston TX 593 35 F 28 35-39 36:54.28 2:04:07.50 2:04:58.00 0:50.50 9:28/M
400 Brian Thompson Houston TX 1554 49 M 30 45-49 43:30.69 2:04:11.79 2:06:52.40 2:40.61 9:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Chris Guzofski Houston TX 789 41 M 30 40-44 43:33.86 2:04:14.96 2:08:08.88 3:53.92 9:29/M
402 Andrew Roots Fort Worth TX 1381 39 M 49 35-39 43:35.19 2:04:16.29 2:08:23.99 4:07.70 9:29/M
403 Jennifer Vaughan Houston TX 1607 39 F 29 35-39 37:04.87 2:04:18.09 2:05:26.39 1:08.30 9:29/M
404 James Kirkley Doyline LA 955 48 M 31 45-49 43:40.46 2:04:21.56 2:07:51.45 3:29.89 9:30/M
405 Amy Durand Houston TX 624 22 F 14 21-24 37:21.88 2:04:35.10 2:07:40.75 3:05.65 9:31/M
406 Andrew Porter Katy TX 1287 36 M 50 35-39 43:55.37 2:04:36.47 2:06:54.76 2:18.29 9:31/M
407 Doug Durand Houston TX 625 52 M 22 50-54 43:55.81 2:04:36.91 2:07:42.36 3:05.45 9:31/M
408 Michelle Hudacek Houston TX 880 30 F 31 30-34 37:28.26 2:04:41.48 2:05:28.11 0:46.63 9:31/M
409 Haylie Tallon Katy TX 1535 16 F 3 1-20 37:30.89 2:04:44.11 2:04:48.79 0:04.68 9:31/M
410 Luis Chang Buda TX 495 33 M 35 30-34 44:04.02 2:04:45.12 2:08:18.89 3:33.77 9:31/M
411 Kate Merrifield Houston TX 1119 29 F 26 25-29 37:37.02 2:04:50.24 2:06:23.82 1:33.58 9:32/M
412 Erin Connolly San Antonio TX 1728 29 F 27 25-29 37:45.14 2:04:58.36 2:07:07.65 2:09.29 9:32/M
413 Gerald Darling Bryan TX 569 24 M 11 21-24 44:19.50 2:05:00.60 2:05:57.66 0:57.06 9:33/M
414 Eric Stimmel Austin TX 1504 54 M 23 50-54 44:20.05 2:05:01.15 2:09:12.79 4:11.64 9:33/M
415 Frank Carni Simi Valley TX 46 54 M 24 50-54 44:22.06 2:05:03.16 2:09:33.43 4:30.27 9:33/M
416 Tom Segesta Spring TE 1426 55 M 19 55-59 44:34.09 2:05:15.19 2:05:48.33 0:33.14 9:34/M
417 Hunter Segesta Spring TE 1425 26 M 48 25-29 44:37.45 2:05:18.55 2:05:47.98 0:29.43 9:34/M
418 Todd Crosby Kyle TX 556 45 M 32 45-49 44:37.46 2:05:18.56 2:05:35.07 0:16.51 9:34/M
419 Jeff Foor San Antonio TX 683 60 M 11 60-64 44:39.60 2:05:20.70 2:08:13.58 2:52.88 9:34/M
420 Joe Schupp Lakeway TX 1748 53 M 25 50-54 44:42.88 2:05:23.98 2:06:09.95 0:45.97 9:34/M
421 Cody Crea Lubbock TX 277 27 M 49 25-29 44:43.07 2:05:24.17 2:09:43.82 4:19.65 9:34/M
422 Martha Bagwell San Antonio TX 18 35 F 30 35-39 38:16.05 2:05:29.27 2:05:48.66 0:19.39 9:35/M
423 Pam Roberson Katy TX 1354 53 F 14 50-54 38:27.55 2:05:40.77 2:08:45.14 3:04.37 9:36/M
424 Sean O'Connor Pearland TX 1206 23 M 12 21-24 45:04.70 2:05:45.80 2:06:52.30 1:06.50 9:36/M
425 Leanne Field Houston TX 670 34 F 32 30-34 38:32.96 2:05:46.18 2:08:10.74 2:24.56 9:36/M
426 Susie Eisenberg-Argo Sugar Land TX 636 55 F 9 55-59 38:33.35 2:05:46.57 2:09:28.98 3:42.41 9:36/M
427 Stephen Barnhill Katy TX 357 48 M 33 45-49 45:13.40 2:05:54.50 2:07:42.47 1:47.97 9:37/M
428 Shanda Boatright Cedar Park TX 1733 41 F 13 40-44 38:42.00 2:05:55.22 2:06:36.65 0:41.43 9:37/M
429 Soeren Moellekaer Conroe TX 1136 54 M 26 50-54 45:19.07 2:06:00.17 2:07:28.66 1:28.49 9:37/M
430 Sarah Bromley Houston TX 435 38 F 31 35-39 38:47.96 2:06:01.18 2:07:08.60 1:07.42 9:37/M
431 Sarah Humphries Cedar Park TX 886 39 F 32 35-39 38:48.37 2:06:01.59 2:08:36.57 2:34.98 9:37/M
432 Jerry Sparks Harker Heights TX 1481 64 M 12 60-64 45:21.47 2:06:02.57 2:06:17.52 0:14.95 9:37/M
433 Gary Janak Victoria TX 121 54 M 27 50-54 45:26.65 2:06:07.75 2:07:06.35 0:58.60 9:38/M
434 Colin Crawford Austin TX 552 43 M 31 40-44 45:31.11 2:06:12.21 2:09:51.00 3:38.79 9:38/M
435 Robert Mullin Pflugerville TX 1165 36 M 51 35-39 45:31.15 2:06:12.25 2:06:40.32 0:28.07 9:38/M
436 Charles Lemmons San Antonio TX 140 51 M 28 50-54 45:31.31 2:06:12.41 2:07:38.39 1:25.98 9:38/M
437 Kaytee Robertson Katy TX 1360 32 F 33 30-34 39:18.96 2:06:32.18 2:06:32.18 9:40/M
438 Albert Salinas Castroville TX 211 44 M 32 40-44 46:01.40 2:06:42.50 2:08:53.44 2:10.94 9:40/M
439 Lucia Gentry Kemah TX 743 56 F 10 55-59 39:35.25 2:06:48.47 2:07:03.88 0:15.41 9:41/M
440 Erin McInally Houston TX 1099 28 F 28 25-29 39:38.81 2:06:52.03 2:07:08.62 0:16.59 9:41/M
441 Laura Frei Rockdale TX 696 44 F 14 40-44 39:39.78 2:06:53.00 2:08:25.71 1:32.71 9:41/M
442 Hiroshi Hamada Houston TE 804 54 M 29 50-54 46:17.45 2:06:58.55 2:07:29.39 0:30.84 9:42/M
443 Ashley Hagan Cuero TX 793 27 F 29 25-29 39:47.83 2:07:01.05 2:10:32.69 3:31.64 9:42/M
444 Joel Molina San Antonio TX 165 49 M 34 45-49 46:26.47 2:07:07.57 2:08:21.88 1:14.31 9:42/M
445 Leticia Martin Laporte TX 1077 32 F 34 30-34 39:56.77 2:07:09.99 2:07:14.05 0:04.06 9:42/M
446 Arturo Acosta San Antonio TX 287 29 M 50 25-29 46:29.83 2:07:10.93 2:10:08.26 2:57.33 9:42/M
447 Jessica Reifschneider Katy TX 1327 28 F 30 25-29 39:59.80 2:07:13.02 2:07:29.58 0:16.56 9:43/M
448 Corey Landry Austin TX 1005 39 M 52 35-39 46:32.78 2:07:13.88 2:09:42.54 2:28.66 9:43/M
449 Amy Chapa Waco TX 496 36 F 33 35-39 40:00.79 2:07:14.01 2:08:06.29 0:52.28 9:43/M
450 Kristina Schmunk Austin TX 1758 31 F 35 30-34 40:00.97 2:07:14.19 2:09:01.69 1:47.50 9:43/M
451 Paul Polasek Victoria TX 1280 51 M 30 50-54 46:33.11 2:07:14.21 2:09:29.04 2:14.83 9:43/M
452 Deann Rodriguez New Braunfels TX 1369 44 F 15 40-44 40:02.50 2:07:15.72 2:09:47.20 2:31.48 9:43/M
453 Bill Doc Byrd Helotes TX 43 53 M 31 50-54 46:35.07 2:07:16.17 2:07:55.41 0:39.24 9:43/M
454 Anna Stevens Austin TX 1499 35 F 34 35-39 40:10.13 2:07:23.35 2:08:01.52 0:38.17 9:43/M
455 Joe Miguez Austin TX 1124 47 M 35 45-49 46:47.33 2:07:28.43 2:08:46.74 1:18.31 9:44/M
456 William Elliott Montgomery TX 642 22 M 13 21-24 46:54.37 2:07:35.47 2:08:07.92 0:32.45 9:44/M
457 Kim Pekar College Station TX 184 36 F 35 35-39 40:26.26 2:07:39.48 2:10:15.66 2:36.18 9:45/M
458 Chris Barrett Austin TX 358 38 M 53 35-39 46:59.86 2:07:40.96 2:11:21.20 3:40.24 9:45/M
459 Paige Hoellen Salado TX 856 34 F 36 30-34 40:31.15 2:07:44.37 2:11:50.61 4:06.24 9:45/M
460 John Forames Liberty TX 684 47 M 36 45-49 47:05.88 2:07:46.98 2:09:18.60 1:31.62 9:45/M
461 Matthew Nahrstedt Guymon OK 1168 28 M 51 25-29 47:20.99 2:08:02.09 2:09:16.61 1:14.52 9:46/M
462 John Tanner Driftwood TX 1536 25 M 52 25-29 47:29.36 2:08:10.46 2:08:26.44 0:15.98 9:47/M
463 John Barfoot Ingleside TX 353 60 M 13 60-64 47:42.17 2:08:23.27 2:10:37.58 2:14.31 9:48/M
464 Caitlin Potratz Washington Dc DC 1290 31 F 37 30-34 41:11.81 2:08:25.03 2:08:34.44 0:09.41 9:48/M
465 John Garrett Austin TX 729 30 M 36 30-34 47:45.43 2:08:26.53 2:10:21.28 1:54.75 9:48/M
466 Kaylie Ochoa Austin TX 1203 25 F 31 25-29 41:14.02 2:08:27.24 2:09:44.59 1:17.35 9:48/M
467 Christopher Spittal Austin TX 1740 35 M 54 35-39 47:46.57 2:08:27.67 2:10:21.39 1:53.72 9:48/M
468 Lindsey Kucharski Austin TX 984 35 F 36 35-39 41:14.81 2:08:28.03 2:10:22.26 1:54.23 9:48/M
469 Emily Scholten Garrett Austin TX 1415 32 F 38 30-34 41:15.36 2:08:28.58 2:10:22.07 1:53.49 9:48/M
470 Steven Garrett Austin TX 731 32 M 37 30-34 47:48.84 2:08:29.94 2:10:21.62 1:51.68 9:48/M
471 Steve Gagnon Rockwall TX 709 52 M 32 50-54 47:48.96 2:08:30.06 2:09:30.04 0:59.98 9:49/M
472 Penny Lane Austin TX 1009 53 F 15 50-54 41:19.06 2:08:32.28 2:09:31.35 0:59.07 9:49/M
473 Victoria Villela Edinburg TX 1617 27 F 32 25-29 41:19.22 2:08:32.44 2:10:40.52 2:08.08 9:49/M
474 Marcela Manzano Houston TX 1064 26 F 33 25-29 41:20.83 2:08:34.05 2:09:24.65 0:50.60 9:49/M
475 William Potratz Austin TX 1291 68 M 6 65-69 47:53.32 2:08:34.42 2:08:34.42 9:49/M
476 Austin Worthington Houston TX 1685 22 M 14 21-24 47:53.61 2:08:34.71 2:11:22.95 2:48.24 9:49/M
477 Nancy Schiller Coupland TE 1413 46 F 13 45-49 41:24.35 2:08:37.57 2:12:19.04 3:41.47 9:49/M
478 Hank Alexander East Bernard TX 301 46 M 37 45-49 48:01.72 2:08:42.82 2:10:27.91 1:45.09 9:49/M
479 Tammy Alexander East Beenaed TX 302 41 F 16 40-44 41:29.91 2:08:43.13 2:10:28.27 1:45.14 9:50/M
480 Amy Hayes Carrollton TE 825 39 F 37 35-39 41:31.17 2:08:44.39 2:11:22.91 2:38.52 9:50/M
481 Michael Jordan San Antonio TX 127 67 M 7 65-69 48:04.72 2:08:45.82 2:10:33.43 1:47.61 9:50/M
482 Katherine Pineda Bellaire TX 1277 24 F 15 21-24 41:33.47 2:08:46.69 2:10:56.66 2:09.97 9:50/M
483 Cody Fisseler Huntsville TX 675 29 M 53 25-29 48:05.77 2:08:46.87 2:13:13.93 4:27.06 9:50/M
484 Kody Petillo Hewitt TX 1263 28 M 54 25-29 48:16.64 2:08:57.74 2:12:34.81 3:37.07 9:51/M
485 Shawn Rodgers Houston TX 1367 34 M 38 30-34 48:19.20 2:09:00.30 2:09:10.41 0:10.11 9:51/M
486 Natascha Arismendi San Antonio TX 9 43 F 17 40-44 41:48.99 2:09:02.21 2:11:13.47 2:11.26 9:51/M
487 Alan Cramer Houston TX 550 56 M 20 55-59 48:22.48 2:09:03.58 2:10:41.26 1:37.68 9:51/M
488 Chelsea Peterson San Antonio TX 187 29 F 34 25-29 41:52.54 2:09:05.76 2:12:13.35 3:07.59 9:51/M
489 Bess Wirht Austin TX 1680 24 F 16 21-24 41:56.01 2:09:09.23 2:12:41.60 3:32.37 9:52/M
490 Brian Christen Weimar TX 506 35 M 55 35-39 48:28.15 2:09:09.25 2:10:54.45 1:45.20 9:52/M
491 Steve Howard Sewanee Avenue TX 876 58 M 21 55-59 48:28.63 2:09:09.73 2:10:46.86 1:37.13 9:52/M
492 Peter Olds Austin TX 1207 38 M 56 35-39 48:42.79 2:09:23.89 2:11:12.07 1:48.18 9:53/M
493 David Hammer Houston TX 104 41 M 33 40-44 48:57.94 2:09:39.04 2:11:01.32 1:22.28 9:54/M
494 Carolyn A Savino Austin TX 1405 41 F 18 40-44 42:26.80 2:09:40.02 2:12:06.19 2:26.17 9:54/M
495 Angela Siebe Katy TX 226 47 F 14 45-49 42:27.38 2:09:40.60 2:10:48.81 1:08.21 9:54/M
496 Kevin Revere Missouri City TX 1331 49 M 38 45-49 49:09.93 2:09:51.03 2:12:17.96 2:26.93 9:55/M
497 Andrew Brown Guymon OK 439 47 M 39 45-49 49:15.85 2:09:56.95 2:11:09.00 1:12.05 9:55/M
498 Stephen Mulanax Cypress TX 1164 57 M 22 55-59 49:25.41 2:10:06.51 2:12:03.00 1:56.49 9:56/M
499 Bj Sayger Kyle TX 1753 40 M 34 40-44 49:31.16 2:10:12.26 2:11:05.19 0:52.93 9:56/M
500 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 364 55 F 11 55-59 42:59.83 2:10:13.05 2:12:24.78 2:11.73 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Karen Gower Houston TX 768 46 F 15 45-49 43:00.64 2:10:13.86 2:13:01.75 2:47.89 9:56/M
502 Steven Teter Round Rock TX 1545 39 M 57 35-39 49:34.98 2:10:16.08 2:12:57.19 2:41.11 9:57/M
503 Kate Schabel Grapevine TX 1406 25 F 35 25-29 43:10.39 2:10:23.61 2:13:21.19 2:57.58 9:57/M
504 Milhko Bravo Sugar Land TX 429 56 M 23 55-59 50:04.39 2:10:45.49 2:12:05.70 1:20.21 9:59/M
505 Karen Buros Austin TX 460 58 F 12 55-59 43:32.59 2:10:45.81 2:11:47.06 1:01.25 9:59/M
506 Princess May Castro Round Rock TX 490 35 F 38 35-39 43:36.82 2:10:50.04 2:12:44.62 1:54.58 9:59/M
507 Sarah Gallahan Houston TX 713 24 F 17 21-24 43:46.20 2:10:59.42 2:12:40.51 1:41.09 10:00/M
508 Marcy Herndon Shiner TX 841 39 F 39 35-39 43:46.34 2:10:59.56 2:15:07.16 4:07.60 10:00/M
509 Les Roberson Katy TX 1353 56 M 24 55-59 50:19.39 2:11:00.49 2:14:05.11 3:04.62 10:00/M
510 Brandon Brown Westminster CO 440 28 M 55 25-29 50:19.94 2:11:01.04 2:11:16.32 0:15.28 10:00/M
511 Christy Wright Austin TX 1686 41 F 19 40-44 43:49.47 2:11:02.69 2:11:41.82 0:39.13 10:00/M
512 Paula McCaul Austin TX 1738 57 F 13 55-59 43:49.54 2:11:02.76 2:11:41.62 0:38.86 10:00/M
513 Ginger Bosquez Luling TX 413 42 F 20 40-44 43:50.70 2:11:03.92 2:15:20.64 4:16.72 10:00/M
514 Lori Balchik Corpus Christi TE 343 31 F 39 30-34 43:50.96 2:11:04.18 2:13:06.50 2:02.32 10:00/M
515 Ken Krakow Austin TX 972 51 M 33 50-54 50:25.00 2:11:06.10 2:11:47.16 0:41.06 10:00/M
516 Chris McCaul Austin TX 1737 58 M 25 55-59 50:25.22 2:11:06.32 2:11:47.39 0:41.07 10:00/M
517 Zachery Lacy Houston TX 999 23 M 15 21-24 50:31.85 2:11:12.95 2:13:25.05 2:12.10 10:01/M
518 Colleen Eddy Argyle TX 634 48 F 16 45-49 44:02.87 2:11:16.09 2:12:18.77 1:02.68 10:01/M
519 Deborah Damuth Lorena TX 568 51 F 16 50-54 44:04.01 2:11:17.23 2:12:18.79 1:01.56 10:01/M
520 Robert Rodriguez Austin TX 1372 35 M 58 35-39 50:39.58 2:11:20.68 2:11:40.56 0:19.88 10:02/M
521 Michael Garcia Austin TX 721 38 M 59 35-39 50:40.69 2:11:21.79 2:11:40.64 0:18.85 10:02/M
522 Gina Potts East Bernard TX 1292 46 F 17 45-49 44:12.39 2:11:25.61 2:12:35.27 1:09.66 10:02/M
523 Russell Copeland Victoria TX 543 32 M 39 30-34 50:45.10 2:11:26.20 2:14:01.58 2:35.38 10:02/M
524 Aimee Bain Boerne TE 19 37 F 40 35-39 44:13.91 2:11:27.13 2:13:33.06 2:05.93 10:02/M
525 Tutuy Soto Pflugerville TX 1477 41 M 35 40-44 50:58.76 2:11:39.86 2:12:23.03 0:43.17 10:03/M
526 Angi Black Pleasanton TX 392 50 F 17 50-54 44:33.10 2:11:46.32 2:15:22.31 3:35.99 10:04/M
527 Shelley Stribling Georgetown TX 1518 40 F 21 40-44 44:36.56 2:11:49.78 2:14:22.56 2:32.78 10:04/M
528 Jennifer Hellmann Georgetown TX 833 42 F 22 40-44 44:36.92 2:11:50.14 2:14:22.98 2:32.84 10:04/M
529 Ami Powell Pleasanton TX 1294 46 F 18 45-49 44:37.92 2:11:51.14 2:15:27.16 3:36.02 10:04/M
530 Bill Buros Austin TX 459 60 M 14 60-64 51:14.10 2:11:55.20 2:12:55.84 1:00.64 10:04/M
531 Raymond Best Arlington TX 387 55 M 26 55-59 51:16.54 2:11:57.64 2:15:14.65 3:17.01 10:04/M
532 Craig Seekamp Dallas TX 1423 33 M 40 30-34 51:20.70 2:12:01.80 2:14:51.86 2:50.06 10:05/M
533 Kira Pickens Austin TX 1270 28 F 36 25-29 44:48.95 2:12:02.17 2:15:15.92 3:13.75 10:05/M
534 Jayme Greising Coon Rapids MN 94 59 M 27 55-59 51:26.04 2:12:07.14 2:12:26.66 0:19.52 10:05/M
535 Sarah Greising Converse TX 95 34 F 40 30-34 44:54.25 2:12:07.47 2:12:26.94 0:19.47 10:05/M
536 Laura Gallahan Peru IN 712 54 F 18 50-54 44:56.21 2:12:09.43 2:13:52.92 1:43.49 10:05/M
537 Andy Sharp Austin TE 1438 43 M 36 40-44 51:31.80 2:12:12.90 2:16:25.21 4:12.31 10:05/M
538 T. Jay Adams Austin TX 293 41 M 37 40-44 51:35.30 2:12:16.40 2:16:28.07 4:11.67 10:06/M
539 Samantha Scott Houston TX 1421 28 F 37 25-29 45:06.30 2:12:19.52 2:13:44.23 1:24.71 10:06/M
540 Leana Turner Victoria TX 1590 40 F 23 40-44 45:07.78 2:12:21.00 2:12:21.00 10:06/M
541 Jen Yarbrough Victoria TX 1691 37 F 41 35-39 45:08.30 2:12:21.52 2:12:43.22 0:21.70 10:06/M
542 Erica Haring Austin TX 809 37 F 42 35-39 45:09.97 2:12:23.19 2:14:18.48 1:55.29 10:06/M
543 Heather Blanchard Waco TX 398 27 F 38 25-29 45:13.84 2:12:27.06 2:16:05.57 3:38.51 10:07/M
544 Manny Martinez Austin TX 1078 38 M 60 35-39 51:47.49 2:12:28.59 2:15:29.52 3:00.93 10:07/M
545 Shelley Srp Edna TX 1488 37 F 43 35-39 45:17.40 2:12:30.62 2:13:04.73 0:34.11 10:07/M
546 Branelle Rodriguez League City TX 1368 34 F 41 30-34 45:17.88 2:12:31.10 2:14:21.70 1:50.60 10:07/M
547 Sean Halstead Valera TX 803 40 M 38 40-44 51:52.76 2:12:33.86 2:16:54.08 4:20.22 10:07/M
548 Jose Rubio San Antonio TX 1384 28 M 56 25-29 52:07.05 2:12:48.15 2:15:56.90 3:08.75 10:08/M
549 Tonya Coleman Allen TX 525 54 F 19 50-54 45:38.81 2:12:52.03 2:16:06.67 3:14.64 10:09/M
550 Rob Coleman Allen TX 524 54 M 34 50-54 52:11.04 2:12:52.14 2:16:06.48 3:14.34 10:09/M
551 Megan Cody Austin TX 1755 42 F 24 40-44 45:46.41 2:12:59.63 2:16:39.05 3:39.42 10:09/M
552 Kyle Gibson Katy TX 749 41 M 39 40-44 52:24.00 2:13:05.10 2:15:19.31 2:14.21 10:10/M
553 Justin Felder Houston TX 662 27 M 57 25-29 52:29.64 2:13:10.74 2:14:40.23 1:29.49 10:10/M
554 Kyle Drastata Houston TX 618 27 M 58 25-29 52:29.65 2:13:10.75 2:14:40.76 1:30.01 10:10/M
555 Melinda Salinas Castroville TX 213 43 F 25 40-44 46:02.95 2:13:16.17 2:15:26.98 2:10.81 10:10/M
556 Jill Hudson Austin TE 883 48 F 19 45-49 46:07.17 2:13:20.39 2:17:28.56 4:08.17 10:11/M
557 Pedro Rodriguez-Flores San Antonio TX 205 52 M 35 50-54 52:44.06 2:13:25.16 2:15:56.30 2:31.14 10:11/M
558 Scott Tryggestad Houston TX 1585 27 M 59 25-29 52:47.25 2:13:28.35 2:16:16.98 2:48.63 10:11/M
559 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 862 56 F 14 55-59 46:23.43 2:13:36.65 2:17:09.10 3:32.45 10:12/M
560 Perla Zamarripa 272 39 F 44 35-39 46:30.65 2:13:43.87 2:15:28.14 1:44.27 10:12/M
561 Allison Soliz Houston TX 1472 30 F 42 30-34 46:33.96 2:13:47.18 2:14:36.20 0:49.02 10:13/M
562 Megan McDavid La Porte TX 1093 32 F 43 30-34 46:35.19 2:13:48.41 2:14:36.70 0:48.29 10:13/M
563 Katie Fennell Martindale TX 664 31 F 44 30-34 46:40.38 2:13:53.60 2:15:59.54 2:05.94 10:13/M
564 Monica Reger Hondo TX 1324 42 F 26 40-44 46:52.63 2:14:05.85 2:16:06.24 2:00.39 10:14/M
565 Lindsey Jarrett Rockport TX 123 30 F 45 30-34 47:14.19 2:14:27.41 2:18:29.64 4:02.23 10:16/M
566 Rick Healey Rockport TX 110 59 M 28 55-59 53:46.75 2:14:27.85 2:18:29.93 4:02.08 10:16/M
567 Brent Peterson Belton TX 1260 36 M 61 35-39 54:00.51 2:14:41.61 2:16:24.92 1:43.31 10:17/M
568 Brandy Alrashed Katy TX 2771 36 F 45 35-39 47:28.68 2:14:41.90 2:16:43.45 2:01.55 10:17/M
569 Tammy Pope 191 44 F 27 40-44 47:31.47 2:14:44.69 2:16:45.70 2:01.01 10:17/M
570 Nate Jones Houston TX 925 37 M 62 35-39 54:05.28 2:14:46.38 2:16:48.30 2:01.92 10:17/M
571 Jeanna Hajovsky La Grange TX 798 32 F 46 30-34 47:35.38 2:14:48.60 2:15:25.59 0:36.99 10:17/M
572 Josue Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1370 28 M 60 25-29 54:10.38 2:14:51.48 2:16:51.74 2:00.26 10:18/M
573 Elizabeth Viktorin East Bernard TEXAS 249 39 F 46 35-39 47:41.73 2:14:54.95 2:16:35.38 1:40.43 10:18/M
574 Jaimie Osvog Houston TX 1229 25 F 39 25-29 47:43.39 2:14:56.61 2:17:25.92 2:29.31 10:18/M
575 Neitha Engert Cedar Park TX 1735 41 F 28 40-44 47:44.61 2:14:57.83 2:16:28.83 1:31.00 10:18/M
576 Shawn Christopher Houston TX 508 31 M 41 30-34 54:19.24 2:15:00.34 2:16:57.77 1:57.43 10:18/M
577 Stephen Gross Houston TX 781 56 M 29 55-59 54:20.72 2:15:01.82 2:15:26.50 0:24.68 10:18/M
578 Tex Rabenau Cook Station MO 1303 46 M 40 45-49 54:24.24 2:15:05.34 2:17:25.68 2:20.34 10:19/M
579 Ryan Neusch Amarillo TX 1178 36 M 63 35-39 54:29.37 2:15:10.47 2:18:57.91 3:47.44 10:19/M
580 Allison Neusch Amarillo TX 1177 34 F 47 30-34 47:57.59 2:15:10.81 2:18:58.01 3:47.20 10:19/M
581 Ashlie Gottwald Gonzales TX 91 25 F 40 25-29 48:01.62 2:15:14.84 2:17:41.13 2:26.29 10:19/M
582 Chad Ballentine Austin TX 346 39 M 64 35-39 54:36.92 2:15:18.02 2:17:26.76 2:08.74 10:20/M
583 Brandye Pate Yoakum TX 1242 23 F 18 21-24 48:07.05 2:15:20.27 2:18:54.37 3:34.10 10:20/M
584 Brooke Jemelka Sugar Land TX 912 35 F 47 35-39 48:08.16 2:15:21.38 2:18:54.95 3:33.57 10:20/M
585 Nathan Johnson San Antonio TX 125 34 M 42 30-34 54:40.66 2:15:21.76 2:16:58.54 1:36.78 10:20/M
586 Hollie Young East Bernard TX 1692 32 F 48 30-34 48:11.71 2:15:24.93 2:16:34.88 1:09.95 10:20/M
587 Kelly Knippel San Antonio TX 960 24 M 16 21-24 54:46.10 2:15:27.20 2:16:33.87 1:06.67 10:20/M
588 Stacy Faulks Georgetown TX 658 40 F 29 40-44 48:14.24 2:15:27.46 2:16:31.85 1:04.39 10:20/M
589 Richard Blackmon Humble TX 393 49 M 41 45-49 54:49.58 2:15:30.68 2:17:02.39 1:31.71 10:21/M
590 Leah Vann Austin TX 1605 21 F 19 21-24 48:25.35 2:15:38.57 2:17:02.80 1:24.23 10:21/M
591 Joyce Lowe San Angelo TX 1044 56 F 15 55-59 48:36.87 2:15:50.09 2:16:20.43 0:30.34 10:22/M
592 Brian Lehnert Shiner TX 1018 40 M 40 40-44 55:10.00 2:15:51.10 2:19:26.63 3:35.53 10:22/M
593 James A Zamarripa 273 37 M 65 35-39 55:12.19 2:15:53.29 2:17:37.58 1:44.29 10:22/M
594 Donald Dolce Southlake TX 614 38 M 66 35-39 55:15.23 2:15:56.33 2:16:48.00 0:51.67 10:23/M
595 Alison Dolce Southlake TX 613 35 F 48 35-39 48:43.53 2:15:56.75 2:16:47.98 0:51.23 10:23/M
596 Jill Sklar Edna TX 1452 38 F 49 35-39 49:05.49 2:16:18.71 2:16:53.76 0:35.05 10:24/M
597 Monica Guerra Edinburg TX 784 29 F 41 25-29 49:09.96 2:16:23.18 2:18:10.86 1:47.68 10:25/M
598 Daniel Gallegos Mcallen TX 714 30 M 43 30-34 55:42.45 2:16:23.55 2:18:10.77 1:47.22 10:25/M
599 Molly Allender Austin TX 306 25 F 42 25-29 49:11.62 2:16:24.84 2:20:20.79 3:55.95 10:25/M
600 Kristi Dilauro Austin TX 604 37 F 50 35-39 49:12.72 2:16:25.94 2:17:28.85 1:02.91 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Timothy Dilauro Austin TX 605 38 M 67 35-39 55:45.07 2:16:26.17 2:17:29.07 1:02.90 10:25/M
602 Rolanda Turner Schertz TX 242 37 F 51 35-39 49:14.88 2:16:28.10 2:18:18.77 1:50.67 10:25/M
603 Colin Campbell Dallas TX 45 25 M 61 25-29 55:52.16 2:16:33.26 2:18:46.63 2:13.37 10:25/M
604 Douglas McClain Benton LA 1090 57 M 30 55-59 55:53.00 2:16:34.10 2:16:54.25 0:20.15 10:25/M
605 Kathryn Lemmons College Station TX 141 23 F 20 21-24 49:24.29 2:16:37.51 2:18:02.40 1:24.89 10:26/M
606 Robin Coyne Sugar Land TX 548 52 F 20 50-54 49:24.96 2:16:38.18 2:17:32.59 0:54.41 10:26/M
607 Erin Lyon Wimberley TX 1051 28 F 43 25-29 49:25.08 2:16:38.30 2:20:27.12 3:48.82 10:26/M
608 Duane Jakoby Tomball TX 904 47 M 42 45-49 56:03.03 2:16:44.13 2:17:17.99 0:33.86 10:26/M
609 Jennifer Staats San Antonio TX 231 35 F 52 35-39 49:35.90 2:16:49.12 2:17:55.59 1:06.47 10:27/M
610 Frank Carni II San Antonio TX 47 30 M 44 30-34 56:21.84 2:17:02.94 2:21:32.04 4:29.10 10:28/M
611 Megan Watts Houston TX 1639 26 F 44 25-29 50:01.28 2:17:14.50 2:20:03.47 2:48.97 10:29/M
612 Kyle Gallahan Bellevue NE 711 26 M 62 25-29 56:43.59 2:17:24.69 2:19:08.16 1:43.47 10:29/M
613 Rick Roberts Guymon OK 1357 47 M 43 45-49 56:44.00 2:17:25.10 2:18:36.25 1:11.15 10:29/M
614 Adriana Ocon College Station TX 1205 23 F 21 21-24 50:15.03 2:17:28.25 2:17:38.48 0:10.23 10:30/M
615 Alejandro Nazario Houston TX 1172 25 M 63 25-29 56:47.88 2:17:28.98 2:17:39.14 0:10.16 10:30/M
616 Mendy Hattaway North Richland Hills TX 821 45 F 20 45-49 50:16.96 2:17:30.18 2:20:26.43 2:56.25 10:30/M
617 Amanda Segovia San Antonio TX 1427 40 F 30 40-44 50:40.06 2:17:53.28 2:19:50.61 1:57.33 10:32/M
618 Maureen Janse Boerne TX 122 47 F 21 45-49 50:41.90 2:17:55.12 2:20:30.34 2:35.22 10:32/M
619 Michelle Zuniga Fort Worth TE 1707 47 F 22 45-49 50:51.03 2:18:04.25 2:20:07.80 2:03.55 10:32/M
620 Sarah Jamar Mcgregor TX 905 36 F 53 35-39 50:51.76 2:18:04.98 2:20:08.31 2:03.33 10:32/M
621 Nanci Hadash Hallettsville TX 99 52 F 21 50-54 50:52.36 2:18:05.58 2:19:30.90 1:25.32 10:32/M
622 Jennifer Loudon Hallettsville TX 1042 36 F 54 35-39 50:53.29 2:18:06.51 2:19:30.93 1:24.42 10:33/M
623 Amy Bishop Shiner TX 1944 44 F 31 40-44 50:53.55 2:18:06.77 2:20:47.67 2:40.90 10:33/M
624 Kara Bagg San Antonio TX 1749 22 F 22 21-24 51:06.07 2:18:19.29 2:19:44.45 1:25.16 10:34/M
625 William Rust Santa Fe TX 1391 36 M 68 35-39 57:40.63 2:18:21.73 2:23:19.63 4:57.90 10:34/M
626 Megan Anderson Houston TE 5 24 F 23 21-24 51:11.10 2:18:24.32 2:20:20.09 1:55.77 10:34/M
627 Neil Anderson Humble TX 6 68 M 8 65-69 57:44.43 2:18:25.53 2:20:20.13 1:54.60 10:34/M
628 Zane Childress Kyle TX 505 33 M 45 30-34 57:45.26 2:18:26.36 2:22:45.89 4:19.53 10:34/M
629 Shanna Dahl Fort Worth TX 567 39 F 55 35-39 51:15.73 2:18:28.95 2:21:46.27 3:17.32 10:34/M
630 Chris Rocha Martindale TX 1744 42 M 41 40-44 57:52.21 2:18:33.31 2:20:20.47 1:47.16 10:35/M
631 Jacqueline Marshall Houston TX 1073 26 F 45 25-29 51:25.66 2:18:38.88 2:21:04.59 2:25.71 10:35/M
632 Dalena Dekowski Yoakum TX 590 24 F 24 21-24 51:25.93 2:18:39.15 2:22:12.18 3:33.03 10:35/M
633 Amanda Bruce Austin TX 1757 41 F 32 40-44 51:27.70 2:18:40.92 2:22:13.24 3:32.32 10:35/M
634 John Del Tatto Bellaire TX 591 49 M 44 45-49 58:19.31 2:19:00.41 2:21:09.81 2:09.40 10:37/M
635 Caleb Gregory Cypress TE 773 23 M 17 21-24 58:22.28 2:19:03.38 2:20:58.08 1:54.70 10:37/M
636 Carol Hollis Katy TX 864 52 F 22 50-54 51:50.59 2:19:03.81 2:19:48.50 0:44.69 10:37/M
637 Nicole Jensen Austin TX 1747 34 F 49 30-34 51:53.78 2:19:07.00 2:22:53.31 3:46.31 10:37/M
638 Melvin Koller Austin TX 967 34 M 46 30-34 58:26.33 2:19:07.43 2:23:44.26 4:36.83 10:37/M
639 Tara Lore St. Louis MO 1041 23 F 25 21-24 52:01.79 2:19:15.01 2:22:22.24 3:07.23 10:38/M
640 Jacob Brune San Antonio TX 453 30 M 47 30-34 58:34.17 2:19:15.27 2:20:08.53 0:53.26 10:38/M
641 Kasey Lore Dallas TX 1040 25 F 46 25-29 52:02.44 2:19:15.66 2:22:22.62 3:06.96 10:38/M
642 Johnnie Hall Harwood TX 801 45 M 45 45-49 58:49.14 2:19:30.24 2:23:05.46 3:35.22 10:39/M
643 Brian Anderson Victoria TX 316 41 M 42 40-44 58:54.32 2:19:35.42 2:20:41.10 1:05.68 10:39/M
644 Eugenia Chien San Francisco CA 503 39 F 56 35-39 52:28.74 2:19:41.96 2:20:08.42 0:26.46 10:40/M
645 Sam Voltaggio 1742 65 M 9 65-69 59:08.56 2:19:49.66 2:21:44.79 1:55.13 10:40/M
646 Michelle Vetters San Antonio TX 1615 49 F 23 45-49 52:36.91 2:19:50.13 2:20:51.81 1:01.68 10:40/M
647 Gina Birmingham Victoria TX 390 46 F 24 45-49 52:39.37 2:19:52.59 2:20:24.54 0:31.95 10:41/M
648 Peter Barajas Temple TX 351 56 M 31 55-59 59:11.55 2:19:52.65 2:21:16.63 1:23.98 10:41/M
649 Thinh Nguyen San Angelo TX 1184 30 M 48 30-34 59:11.59 2:19:52.69 2:22:47.83 2:55.14 10:41/M
650 Michael Parma New Braunfels TX 1239 43 M 43 40-44 59:16.05 2:19:57.15 2:21:37.72 1:40.57 10:41/M
651 Hans Foster Del Rio TX 690 30 M 49 30-34 59:18.54 2:19:59.64 2:24:04.37 4:04.73 10:41/M
652 Melinda Parker Waco TX 1237 32 F 50 30-34 52:53.30 2:20:06.52 2:21:55.54 1:49.02 10:42/M
653 Leonard Dawson Houston TX 578 66 M 10 65-69 59:27.63 2:20:08.73 2:21:21.64 1:12.91 10:42/M
654 Amber Muenchow Bulverde TX 1162 35 F 57 35-39 52:58.21 2:20:11.43 2:22:09.89 1:58.46 10:42/M
655 Amber Newport Houston TX 1180 35 F 58 35-39 52:58.54 2:20:11.76 2:22:10.03 1:58.27 10:42/M
656 Jason Jones Aledo TX 922 37 M 69 35-39 59:45.03 2:20:26.13 2:23:42.58 3:16.45 10:43/M
657 Paty Gutierrez Schertz TX 98 46 F 25 45-49 53:13.88 2:20:27.10 2:21:47.90 1:20.80 10:43/M
658 Margia Brito Houston TX 35 33 F 51 30-34 53:15.47 2:20:28.69 2:20:41.49 0:12.80 10:43/M
659 Sydney Summers Austin TX 1530 26 F 47 25-29 53:21.90 2:20:35.12 2:20:35.12 10:44/M
660 September Summers San Angelo TX 1529 54 F 23 50-54 53:22.16 2:20:35.38 2:20:35.38 10:44/M
661 Stacy Moss Sugar Land TX 169 44 F 33 40-44 53:23.99 2:20:37.21 2:22:17.93 1:40.72 10:44/M
662 Yvonne Harper-Hill Round Rock TX 813 45 F 26 45-49 53:34.82 2:20:48.04 2:22:01.00 1:12.96 10:45/M
663 Paul Moran Houston TX 1144 48 M 46 45-49 1:00:07.40 2:20:48.50 2:22:26.59 1:38.09 10:45/M
664 Jennifer McMurtrey Spring TX 1111 37 F 59 35-39 53:35.48 2:20:48.70 2:24:45.62 3:56.92 10:45/M
665 Elideth Escobar Houston TX 645 36 F 60 35-39 53:43.25 2:20:56.47 2:21:49.06 0:52.59 10:45/M
666 Alba Clark Hallettsville TX 514 51 F 24 50-54 53:44.40 2:20:57.62 2:21:10.06 0:12.44 10:46/M
667 Clint Cechan Lubbock TX 492 32 M 50 30-34 1:00:18.43 2:20:59.53 2:24:59.08 3:59.55 10:46/M
668 Kathryn Klingel Houston TX 958 25 F 48 25-29 53:48.45 2:21:01.67 2:25:23.86 4:22.19 10:46/M
669 Moriah Petillo Hewitt TX 1264 27 F 49 25-29 53:50.59 2:21:03.81 2:24:42.65 3:38.84 10:46/M
670 Mauricio Bustillo Katy TX 464 49 M 47 45-49 1:00:30.92 2:21:12.02 2:22:28.62 1:16.60 10:47/M
671 Adam Besio Victoria TX 386 34 M 51 30-34 1:00:33.96 2:21:15.06 2:24:02.47 2:47.41 10:47/M
672 Bobby Lawton Houston TX 1015 42 M 44 40-44 1:00:46.09 2:21:27.19 2:24:11.04 2:43.85 10:48/M
673 Alison Givan Katy TX 757 36 F 61 35-39 54:14.29 2:21:27.51 2:21:33.03 0:05.52 10:48/M
674 Catherine Fenske Pflugerville TX 665 45 F 27 45-49 54:18.39 2:21:31.61 2:21:51.95 0:20.34 10:48/M
675 Melinda Kubecka Fulshear TX 981 36 F 62 35-39 54:24.55 2:21:37.77 2:21:37.77 10:49/M
676 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 1702 56 M 32 55-59 1:01:01.80 2:21:42.90 2:23:58.40 2:15.50 10:49/M
677 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 730 31 F 52 30-34 54:31.43 2:21:44.65 2:24:06.11 2:21.46 10:49/M
678 Pedro Carrizales Helotes TX 49 40 M 45 40-44 1:01:10.58 2:21:51.68 2:23:29.31 1:37.63 10:50/M
679 Laura Pepper League City TX 1250 56 F 16 55-59 54:39.68 2:21:52.90 2:22:37.80 0:44.90 10:50/M
680 Scott Focke Argyle TX 681 39 M 70 35-39 1:01:22.80 2:22:03.90 2:23:23.56 1:19.66 10:51/M
681 Andrew Decker Aledo TX 589 45 M 48 45-49 1:01:25.27 2:22:06.37 2:25:24.27 3:17.90 10:51/M
682 Sarah Parker Austin TX 1238 31 F 53 30-34 54:55.76 2:22:08.98 2:25:02.68 2:53.70 10:51/M
683 Lauren Gibson Luling TX 1713 24 F 26 21-24 55:03.71 2:22:16.93 2:23:47.80 1:30.87 10:52/M
684 Kristin Foster Dallas TX 692 27 F 50 25-29 55:07.03 2:22:20.25 2:25:02.08 2:41.83 10:52/M
685 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 737 50 M 36 50-54 1:01:45.99 2:22:27.09 2:25:28.17 3:01.08 10:52/M
686 Leanne Boddie Boerne TE 27 36 F 63 35-39 55:17.30 2:22:30.52 2:22:59.79 0:29.27 10:53/M
687 Lori Houck Boerne TX 118 39 F 64 35-39 55:17.69 2:22:30.91 2:22:59.92 0:29.01 10:53/M
688 Melinda Straw San Antonio TX 1516 33 F 54 30-34 55:17.76 2:22:30.98 2:23:25.77 0:54.79 10:53/M
689 Carrie Gavit Austin TX 738 24 F 27 21-24 55:19.72 2:22:32.94 2:22:49.90 0:16.96 10:53/M
690 Brooks Englehardt San Antonio TX 644 52 M 37 50-54 1:01:54.89 2:22:35.99 2:26:28.29 3:52.30 10:53/M
691 Jamie Stockwell San Antonio TX 234 40 F 34 40-44 55:23.42 2:22:36.64 2:26:28.14 3:51.50 10:53/M
692 Scott Cigich The Woodlands TX 511 56 M 33 55-59 1:01:56.20 2:22:37.30 2:24:51.13 2:13.83 10:53/M
693 Ruth Mescall Austin TX 1121 61 F 2 60-64 55:24.68 2:22:37.90 2:23:50.44 1:12.54 10:53/M
694 Rachel Heard Corpus Christi TX 829 46 F 28 45-49 55:31.75 2:22:44.97 2:25:04.93 2:19.96 10:54/M
695 Missy Janzow Victoria TX 909 47 F 29 45-49 55:31.76 2:22:44.98 2:25:04.96 2:19.98 10:54/M
696 Crystal Cantu Inez TX 476 35 F 65 35-39 55:32.66 2:22:45.88 2:25:05.13 2:19.25 10:54/M
697 Matthew Blades Houston TX 394 27 M 64 25-29 1:02:10.36 2:22:51.46 2:25:22.61 2:31.15 10:54/M
698 Lori Rhoads Richmond TX 1336 47 F 30 45-49 55:43.24 2:22:56.46 2:23:54.22 0:57.76 10:55/M
699 Steven Rhoads Richmond TX 1337 48 M 49 45-49 1:02:15.89 2:22:56.99 2:23:54.27 0:57.28 10:55/M
700 Meghan Kainz Austin TX 934 30 F 55 30-34 55:55.03 2:23:08.25 2:25:38.95 2:30.70 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Corbin Winkle Temple TX 1677 26 M 65 25-29 1:02:27.46 2:23:08.56 2:23:58.20 0:49.64 10:56/M
702 Jon Hallmark Austin TX 802 38 M 71 35-39 1:02:27.96 2:23:09.06 2:25:40.38 2:31.32 10:56/M
703 Angela Kubenka Hallettsville TX 982 37 F 66 35-39 55:58.18 2:23:11.40 2:24:15.92 1:04.52 10:56/M
704 Stephanie Jourdan TX 1731 33 F 56 30-34 55:58.50 2:23:11.72 2:25:32.71 2:20.99 10:56/M
705 Madison Ratliff Humble TX 195 24 F 28 21-24 56:00.36 2:23:13.58 2:25:10.67 1:57.09 10:56/M
706 Nugget McNett Houston TX 1112 46 M 50 45-49 1:02:42.01 2:23:23.11 2:24:20.57 0:57.46 10:57/M
707 Rodger Hogan Cypress TX 858 42 M 46 40-44 1:02:46.14 2:23:27.24 2:27:03.05 3:35.81 10:57/M
708 Brenda Menzdorf Spring TX 1118 53 F 25 50-54 56:14.68 2:23:27.90 2:25:22.54 1:54.64 10:57/M
709 Billy Mims Buda TX 1128 36 M 72 35-39 1:02:48.45 2:23:29.55 2:27:49.06 4:19.51 10:57/M
710 Lasae Rother Moulton TX 1383 34 F 57 30-34 56:21.84 2:23:35.06 2:25:31.49 1:56.43 10:58/M
711 Rebecca Byrne Houston TX 469 32 F 58 30-34 56:38.36 2:23:51.58 2:24:20.15 0:28.57 10:59/M
712 Alfonso Maldonado San Antonio TX 152 28 M 66 25-29 1:03:15.04 2:23:56.14 2:27:04.51 3:08.37 10:59/M
713 Melody Avant Austin TX 329 32 F 59 30-34 56:47.88 2:24:01.10 2:25:33.30 1:32.20 11:00/M
714 Bennie Schuchart College Station TX 1416 45 M 51 45-49 1:03:38.05 2:24:19.15 2:24:56.80 0:37.65 11:01/M
715 Emily Webb Harrah OK 1640 26 F 51 25-29 57:08.27 2:24:21.49 2:27:28.57 3:07.08 11:01/M
716 Steven Karney Overland Park KS 937 52 M 38 50-54 1:03:40.52 2:24:21.62 2:27:40.92 3:19.30 11:01/M
717 Lucille Fournier Selma TX 77 62 F 3 60-64 57:18.83 2:24:32.05 2:25:08.65 0:36.60 11:02/M
718 Tom Berg Houston TE 382 64 M 15 60-64 1:03:52.96 2:24:34.06 2:27:19.35 2:45.29 11:02/M
719 Richard Dusenbury Dallas TX 627 27 M 67 25-29 1:03:58.93 2:24:40.03 2:27:13.33 2:33.30 11:03/M
720 Lindsay Ramsey Dallas TX 1310 26 F 52 25-29 57:27.42 2:24:40.64 2:27:13.72 2:33.08 11:03/M
721 Mary Jennings League City TX 915 59 F 17 55-59 57:33.72 2:24:46.94 2:25:28.21 0:41.27 11:03/M
722 Blake Vaughn 2776 16 M 1 1-20 1:04:06.73 2:24:47.83 2:24:59.66 0:11.83 11:03/M
723 Brian Kaylor Trophy Club TX 939 34 M 52 30-34 1:04:07.76 2:24:48.86 2:27:37.76 2:48.90 11:03/M
724 Doreen Williams Victoria TX 1670 50 F 26 50-54 57:38.41 2:24:51.63 2:25:05.26 0:13.63 11:03/M
725 Matthew Orsak Shavano Park TX 180 38 M 73 35-39 1:04:22.72 2:25:03.82 2:27:10.53 2:06.71 11:04/M
726 Amy Thomas Huffman TX 1549 35 F 67 35-39 57:53.36 2:25:06.58 2:27:59.28 2:52.70 11:05/M
727 Nicholas Hargaden Pearland TX 808 45 M 52 45-49 1:04:29.51 2:25:10.61 2:25:22.68 0:12.07 11:05/M
728 Cathy Kimble Houston TX 945 51 F 27 50-54 57:57.55 2:25:10.77 2:26:20.36 1:09.59 11:05/M
729 Edel Howlin Pearland TX 878 35 F 68 35-39 57:57.82 2:25:11.04 2:25:23.39 0:12.35 11:05/M
730 Cody Pruitt Austin TX 1299 33 M 53 30-34 1:04:30.16 2:25:11.26 2:28:15.23 3:03.97 11:05/M
731 Ryan Slagle Austin TX 1453 29 M 68 25-29 1:04:34.14 2:25:15.24 2:28:51.21 3:35.97 11:05/M
732 Alexandria Monroe Houston TX 1138 30 F 60 30-34 58:05.39 2:25:18.61 2:29:49.18 4:30.57 11:05/M
733 Jonathan Rasmussen Plano TX 194 28 M 69 25-29 1:04:45.05 2:25:26.15 2:29:57.17 4:31.02 11:06/M
734 Dan Oneill Belton TX 1214 51 M 39 50-54 1:04:57.49 2:25:38.59 2:26:04.41 0:25.82 11:07/M
735 Tammy Oneill Belton TX 1215 42 F 35 40-44 58:25.78 2:25:39.00 2:26:04.47 0:25.47 11:07/M
736 Susan Thompson Sugar Land TX 1558 70 F 1 70-99 58:27.30 2:25:40.52 2:26:59.32 1:18.80 11:07/M
737 John Brazil Austin TX 430 32 M 54 30-34 1:05:09.76 2:25:50.86 2:30:04.69 4:13.83 11:08/M
738 Michelle Tyra Bulverde TX 1595 30 F 61 30-34 58:39.21 2:25:52.43 2:28:36.70 2:44.27 11:08/M
739 Stephen Ashlock Pflugerville TX 325 44 M 47 40-44 1:05:19.50 2:26:00.60 2:27:47.72 1:47.12 11:09/M
740 Grace Marion Bellaire TX 1069 21 F 29 21-24 58:54.15 2:26:07.37 2:30:16.80 4:09.43 11:09/M
741 Hallie Walton Houston TX 254 28 F 53 25-29 58:55.92 2:26:09.14 2:27:39.41 1:30.27 11:09/M
742 Denise Johnson Sugar Land TX 918 57 F 18 55-59 59:00.67 2:26:13.89 2:27:16.17 1:02.28 11:10/M
743 Heather Johnson Lago Vista TX 919 44 F 36 40-44 59:03.04 2:26:16.26 2:31:00.95 4:44.69 11:10/M
744 Juan Pinedo Katy TX 189 52 M 40 50-54 1:05:40.64 2:26:21.74 2:27:36.66 1:14.92 11:10/M
745 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 1086 37 F 69 35-39 59:09.31 2:26:22.53 2:29:17.95 2:55.42 11:10/M
746 Vikki Torfin Wallis TE 1572 34 F 62 30-34 59:10.03 2:26:23.25 2:26:23.25 11:10/M
747 Jenise Livesay Victoria TEXAS 1033 38 F 70 35-39 59:17.73 2:26:30.95 2:26:52.88 0:21.93 11:11/M
748 Stephanie Baker Gonzales TX 341 29 F 54 25-29 59:18.64 2:26:31.86 2:27:08.68 0:36.82 11:11/M
749 Courtney Morkovsky Shiner TX 1148 26 F 55 25-29 59:20.03 2:26:33.25 2:27:08.97 0:35.72 11:11/M
750 Peggy Faust Victoria TX 75 38 F 71 35-39 59:24.67 2:26:37.89 2:28:28.79 1:50.90 11:12/M
751 Frankie Robertson Carrollton TE 1359 36 F 72 35-39 59:31.08 2:26:44.30 2:26:48.79 0:04.49 11:12/M
752 Belinda Heinen Houston TX 832 39 F 73 35-39 59:31.15 2:26:44.37 2:26:48.61 0:04.24 11:12/M
753 Laurie Kovar Victoria TX 971 38 F 74 35-39 59:32.50 2:26:45.72 2:29:41.25 2:55.53 11:12/M
754 Jessica White Cedar Park TX 1657 32 F 63 30-34 59:42.93 2:26:56.15 2:30:14.94 3:18.79 11:13/M
755 Piper King Austin TX 951 27 F 56 25-29 59:43.00 2:26:56.22 2:30:08.92 3:12.70 11:13/M
756 Chris White Cedar Park TX 1655 31 M 55 30-34 1:06:15.36 2:26:56.46 2:30:15.07 3:18.61 11:13/M
757 Sheri Panus Shiner TX 1234 46 F 31 45-49 59:45.10 2:26:58.32 2:27:30.64 0:32.32 11:13/M
758 Jodie Scott Fair Oaks Ranch TX 222 45 F 32 45-49 59:49.81 2:27:03.03 2:29:38.87 2:35.84 11:14/M
759 Tham Nguyen San Angelo TX 1183 35 M 74 35-39 1:06:24.57 2:27:05.67 2:29:58.23 2:52.56 11:14/M
760 Jean Bruns Austin TX 454 38 M 75 35-39 1:06:39.36 2:27:20.46 2:29:28.33 2:07.87 11:15/M
761 Suzanne Richmond Bedford TE 1343 43 F 37 40-44 1:00:18.30 2:27:31.52 2:30:28.61 2:57.09 11:16/M
762 Natalie Smith Houston TX 1465 33 F 64 30-34 1:00:18.54 2:27:31.76 2:28:25.54 0:53.78 11:16/M
763 Krista Milam Victoria TX 1126 48 F 33 45-49 1:00:29.76 2:27:42.98 2:29:33.73 1:50.75 11:16/M
764 Brooke Elliott Austin TX 641 31 F 65 30-34 1:00:31.50 2:27:44.72 2:27:58.43 0:13.71 11:17/M
765 Stacey Davis Gonzales TX 576 44 F 38 40-44 1:00:40.92 2:27:54.14 2:30:19.62 2:25.48 11:17/M
766 Jared Wallis Cuero TX 1629 47 M 53 45-49 1:07:14.69 2:27:55.79 2:28:59.08 1:03.29 11:17/M
767 Vivian Winslow Sugar Land TE 1679 50 F 28 50-54 1:00:42.94 2:27:56.16 2:31:37.57 3:41.41 11:18/M
768 Norm Spalding Houston TX 1478 63 M 16 60-64 1:07:31.92 2:28:13.02 2:29:47.77 1:34.75 11:19/M
769 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek El Campo TX 1348 43 F 39 40-44 1:01:02.43 2:28:15.65 2:30:23.38 2:07.73 11:19/M
770 Griselda Parra Texas TX 1241 36 F 75 35-39 1:01:15.91 2:28:29.13 2:29:24.04 0:54.91 11:20/M
771 Drew Bowker Elgin TX 419 50 M 41 50-54 1:07:51.19 2:28:32.29 2:30:25.17 1:52.88 11:20/M
772 Michelle Zavala Pflugerville TX 1697 35 F 76 35-39 1:01:23.36 2:28:36.58 2:30:14.73 1:38.15 11:21/M
773 Lola Garcia Austin TX 720 37 F 77 35-39 1:01:23.71 2:28:36.93 2:30:30.06 1:53.13 11:21/M
774 Jim Long Round Rock TX 1034 72 M 1 70-99 1:08:04.21 2:28:45.31 2:32:18.25 3:32.94 11:21/M
775 Jessica Hennessey Austin TX 835 27 F 57 25-29 1:01:32.36 2:28:45.58 2:32:05.33 3:19.75 11:21/M
776 Mark Kirincic Spring TX 954 55 M 34 55-59 1:08:07.33 2:28:48.43 2:29:30.47 0:42.04 11:22/M
777 Kelley Muncrief Ganado TX 1166 46 F 34 45-49 1:01:36.36 2:28:49.58 2:29:23.39 0:33.81 11:22/M
778 Cristobal Zavala Pflugerville TX 1696 38 M 76 35-39 1:08:13.35 2:28:54.45 2:30:34.10 1:39.65 11:22/M
779 Peter White Houston TX 1660 50 M 42 50-54 1:08:16.55 2:28:57.65 2:30:22.57 1:24.92 11:22/M
780 Rita Tornabene Alvin TX 1576 43 F 40 40-44 1:01:44.49 2:28:57.71 2:29:42.22 0:44.51 11:22/M
781 Gabe Castro Dallas TX 489 44 M 48 40-44 1:08:20.18 2:29:01.28 2:29:57.12 0:55.84 11:23/M
782 Rose Buitron Pearland TX 458 41 F 41 40-44 1:01:48.11 2:29:01.33 2:29:42.29 0:40.96 11:23/M
783 Suzanne McLean Houston TX 1105 55 F 19 55-59 1:01:48.76 2:29:01.98 2:31:40.63 2:38.65 11:23/M
784 Kassie Stewart San Antonio TX 233 25 F 58 25-29 1:01:55.02 2:29:08.24 2:30:24.83 1:16.59 11:23/M
785 Crystal Taska Midfield TX 1537 32 F 66 30-34 1:01:56.19 2:29:09.41 2:31:43.24 2:33.83 11:23/M
786 Jacqueline Giles Houston TE 753 31 F 67 30-34 1:02:29.85 2:29:43.07 2:30:12.67 0:29.60 11:26/M
787 Monica James Cedar Park TX 1736 44 F 42 40-44 1:02:33.01 2:29:46.23 2:31:18.02 1:31.79 11:26/M
788 Jennifer Sullivan Sealy TX 1526 44 F 43 40-44 1:02:34.31 2:29:47.53 2:34:04.90 4:17.37 11:26/M
789 Tracy Lowery Leander TX 1045 48 F 35 45-49 1:02:41.26 2:29:54.48 2:32:09.38 2:14.90 11:27/M
790 Wendy Rohan La Grange TX 1379 44 F 44 40-44 1:02:42.18 2:29:55.40 2:32:10.59 2:15.19 11:27/M
791 Dina Dray Round Rock TX 619 52 F 29 50-54 1:02:49.89 2:30:03.11 2:31:07.27 1:04.16 11:27/M
792 Glynnis Ford Kingwood TX 686 28 F 59 25-29 1:03:06.02 2:30:19.24 2:34:21.64 4:02.40 11:28/M
793 Katie Schikal Kingwood TX 1412 30 F 68 30-34 1:03:06.78 2:30:20.00 2:34:21.54 4:01.54 11:29/M
794 Rachel Zertuche Magnolia TX 1703 22 F 30 21-24 1:03:18.07 2:30:31.29 2:32:31.83 2:00.54 11:29/M
795 Victoria Zertuche Magnolia TX 1704 17 F 4 1-20 1:03:18.25 2:30:31.47 2:32:32.01 2:00.54 11:29/M
796 Monica Marks Nolanville TE 1070 28 F 60 25-29 1:03:18.85 2:30:32.07 2:31:43.68 1:11.61 11:29/M
797 Mollie Heibel Victoria TX 831 38 F 78 35-39 1:03:24.18 2:30:37.40 2:33:14.92 2:37.52 11:30/M
798 April Deleon Victoria TX 592 39 F 79 35-39 1:03:24.28 2:30:37.50 2:33:15.01 2:37.51 11:30/M
799 Jon Prihoda Houston TX 1296 35 M 77 35-39 1:09:57.07 2:30:38.17 2:31:57.10 1:18.93 11:30/M
800 Trisha Cole Sulphur LA 521 36 F 80 35-39 1:03:32.09 2:30:45.31 2:31:25.05 0:39.74 11:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Trevor Lehman Farmers Branch TX 1716 27 M 70 25-29 1:10:13.79 2:30:54.89 2:35:06.63 4:11.74 11:31/M
802 Shannon Sparks Harlingen TX 1483 34 F 69 30-34 1:03:47.32 2:31:00.54 2:33:05.68 2:05.14 11:32/M
803 Shetu Shah Katy TX 1435 35 M 78 35-39 1:10:20.82 2:31:01.92 2:38:49.91 7:47.99 11:32/M
804 Laura Sparks Harlingen TX 1482 30 F 70 30-34 1:03:49.46 2:31:02.68 2:33:05.62 2:02.94 11:32/M
805 Pam Sullivan Katy TX 1528 54 F 30 50-54 1:03:54.43 2:31:07.65 2:32:40.86 1:33.21 11:32/M
806 Katelyn Adam Galveston TX 289 21 F 31 21-24 1:04:04.13 2:31:17.35 2:34:41.88 3:24.53 11:33/M
807 Christi Weems Denton TX 1642 42 F 45 40-44 1:04:14.80 2:31:28.02 2:33:10.78 1:42.76 11:34/M
808 Jared Adams Round Rock TX 290 29 M 71 25-29 1:10:57.27 2:31:38.37 2:34:20.11 2:41.74 11:35/M
809 Becky Eldridge Gonzales TX 637 30 F 71 30-34 1:04:39.95 2:31:53.17 2:33:45.89 1:52.72 11:36/M
810 Jennifer Jamison Inez TX 907 38 F 81 35-39 1:04:52.96 2:32:06.18 2:33:35.23 1:29.05 11:37/M
811 Taylor Wilson Cuero TX 1675 28 F 61 25-29 1:05:02.15 2:32:15.37 2:35:50.18 3:34.81 11:37/M
812 Miranda Conley Hutto TE 534 44 F 46 40-44 1:05:23.74 2:32:36.96 2:33:04.29 0:27.33 11:39/M
813 Alexandra Koenig Mansfield TX 964 28 F 62 25-29 1:05:36.80 2:32:50.02 2:37:39.43 4:49.41 11:40/M
814 Jason Koenig Mansfield TX 965 28 M 72 25-29 1:12:09.11 2:32:50.21 2:37:39.92 4:49.71 11:40/M
815 Jenny Harrison Austin TX 817 36 F 82 35-39 1:05:40.90 2:32:54.12 2:36:34.61 3:40.49 11:40/M
816 Nelson Torres Spring TX 1578 32 M 56 30-34 1:12:23.05 2:33:04.15 2:37:30.56 4:26.41 11:41/M
817 Nabeel Majid Cypress TX 1058 34 M 57 30-34 1:12:23.10 2:33:04.20 2:37:30.62 4:26.42 11:41/M
818 Teddy Davis Houston TX 577 55 F 20 55-59 1:05:55.09 2:33:08.31 2:34:45.47 1:37.16 11:41/M
819 Eugene Chaung Houston TX 1712 30 M 58 30-34 1:12:47.83 2:33:28.93 2:38:01.30 4:32.37 11:43/M
820 Mikkel Larsson Houston TX 1011 29 M 73 25-29 1:12:54.10 2:33:35.20 2:35:05.07 1:29.87 11:43/M
821 Ricky King Cedar Park TX 952 58 M 35 55-59 1:13:10.37 2:33:51.47 2:35:22.11 1:30.64 11:45/M
822 Steffanie Mortis San Antonio TX 263 29 F 63 25-29 1:06:38.98 2:33:52.20 2:35:41.87 1:49.67 11:45/M
823 John Stevens San Antonio TX 262 31 M 59 30-34 1:13:11.36 2:33:52.46 2:35:41.98 1:49.52 11:45/M
824 John Cole Fredericksburg TX 57 42 M 49 40-44 1:13:16.33 2:33:57.43 2:37:57.96 4:00.53 11:45/M
825 Vanesa Castellanos Mcallen TX 486 25 F 64 25-29 1:06:52.74 2:34:05.96 2:36:50.96 2:45.00 11:46/M
826 Missy Bledsoe Austin TX 403 57 F 21 55-59 1:07:02.27 2:34:15.49 2:35:17.15 1:01.66 11:46/M
827 Shirley Allaway Austin TX 304 57 F 22 55-59 1:07:03.01 2:34:16.23 2:35:17.58 1:01.35 11:47/M
828 Jonathon Vasquez Mcallen TX 1606 30 M 60 30-34 1:13:37.18 2:34:18.28 2:37:03.78 2:45.50 11:47/M
829 Doris Herring Hallettsville TX 843 39 F 83 35-39 1:07:05.14 2:34:18.36 2:35:23.14 1:04.78 11:47/M
830 Bruce Ryan Victoria TX 1394 54 M 43 50-54 1:13:42.22 2:34:23.32 2:34:45.42 0:22.10 11:47/M
831 Shelly Clifford Shiner TX 519 43 F 47 40-44 1:07:19.04 2:34:32.26 2:37:06.22 2:33.96 11:48/M
832 Tamsen Barrett Austin TX 360 35 F 84 35-39 1:07:20.89 2:34:34.11 2:38:06.52 3:32.41 11:48/M
833 Shana Bohac Victoria TX 29 31 F 72 30-34 1:07:24.82 2:34:38.04 2:36:31.54 1:53.50 11:48/M
834 Robert Roberts Katy TX 1358 61 M 17 60-64 1:14:17.69 2:34:58.79 2:36:07.45 1:08.66 11:50/M
835 Heather Nairn Edna TX 1169 37 F 85 35-39 1:07:48.30 2:35:01.52 2:35:34.70 0:33.18 11:50/M
836 Connally Reid Denver CO 1325 23 F 32 21-24 1:07:50.82 2:35:04.04 2:37:10.34 2:06.30 11:50/M
837 Sarah Ribar Austin TX 1718 28 F 65 25-29 1:07:51.85 2:35:05.07 2:36:32.71 1:27.64 11:50/M
838 Shannon Cunningham Austin TX 564 41 F 48 40-44 1:08:09.05 2:35:22.27 2:38:54.26 3:31.99 11:52/M
839 Rob Hill Austin TX 851 47 M 54 45-49 1:14:42.36 2:35:23.46 2:38:53.85 3:30.39 11:52/M
840 Thomas Blanchard St. Louis MO 400 26 M 74 25-29 1:14:52.46 2:35:33.56 2:38:41.04 3:07.48 11:52/M
841 Jacob Torkelson Austin TX 1573 28 M 75 25-29 1:15:09.75 2:35:50.85 2:38:40.18 2:49.33 11:54/M
842 Rebekah Torkelson Austin TX 1574 22 F 33 21-24 1:08:40.37 2:35:53.59 2:38:42.35 2:48.76 11:54/M
843 Martha Espinosa Houston TX 652 45 F 36 45-49 1:08:42.49 2:35:55.71 2:36:24.75 0:29.04 11:54/M
844 Roy Rodriguez Richmond TE 1373 52 M 44 50-54 1:15:31.08 2:36:12.18 2:38:58.16 2:45.98 11:55/M
845 Leah Madrid Boerne TX 150 29 F 66 25-29 1:09:02.93 2:36:16.15 2:36:36.55 0:20.40 11:56/M
846 Justin Becker Kingwood TX 370 36 M 79 35-39 1:15:43.97 2:36:25.07 2:40:45.48 4:20.41 11:56/M
847 Marguerite Hogan Shavano Park TX 116 55 F 23 55-59 1:09:12.27 2:36:25.49 2:38:32.26 2:06.77 11:56/M
848 Jason Conley Hutto TE 532 38 M 80 35-39 1:15:48.28 2:36:29.38 2:36:58.10 0:28.72 11:57/M
849 Zachary Stiefel Southlake TX 1503 25 M 76 25-29 1:15:49.76 2:36:30.86 2:39:06.82 2:35.96 11:57/M
850 Cj Brown Dallas TX 441 26 M 77 25-29 1:15:49.87 2:36:30.97 2:39:06.92 2:35.95 11:57/M
851 Chelsea Demel Austin TX 598 26 F 67 25-29 1:09:18.28 2:36:31.50 2:39:06.32 2:34.82 11:57/M
852 Mallory Raschke Kyle TX 1314 30 F 73 30-34 1:09:24.11 2:36:37.33 2:39:10.87 2:33.54 11:57/M
853 Daniel Gerlach Austin TX 744 34 M 61 30-34 1:16:00.00 2:36:41.10 2:39:42.69 3:01.59 11:58/M
854 Patrick Kutchka Victoria TX 990 46 M 55 45-49 1:16:10.59 2:36:51.69 2:39:26.42 2:34.73 11:58/M
855 Brad Marshall Plano TX 1072 51 M 45 50-54 1:16:12.05 2:36:53.15 2:40:48.39 3:55.24 11:59/M
856 Michele Rawson Houston TX 1318 42 F 49 40-44 1:09:40.06 2:36:53.28 2:38:02.99 1:09.71 11:59/M
857 Sarah Ambrus Leander TX 315 30 F 74 30-34 1:09:40.67 2:36:53.89 2:37:46.58 0:52.69 11:59/M
858 Alma Faz Houston TX 659 38 F 86 35-39 1:09:41.84 2:36:55.06 2:39:17.63 2:22.57 11:59/M
859 Briana Rogers Cedar Park TX 1375 30 F 75 30-34 1:09:57.83 2:37:11.05 2:38:28.13 1:17.08 12:00/M
860 David Peterson Spring TX 1261 52 M 46 50-54 1:16:38.77 2:37:19.87 2:37:56.99 0:37.12 12:01/M
861 Robert Trout Katy TX 1584 62 M 18 60-64 1:16:43.34 2:37:24.44 2:41:04.89 3:40.45 12:01/M
862 Samantha Caskey Houston TX 485 33 F 76 30-34 1:10:12.28 2:37:25.50 2:41:36.36 4:10.86 12:01/M
863 Michael Flores San Antonio TX 76 52 M 47 50-54 1:16:48.43 2:37:29.53 2:38:55.09 1:25.56 12:01/M
864 David Alvarez Corpus Christi TX 312 26 M 78 25-29 1:16:50.17 2:37:31.27 2:41:59.65 4:28.38 12:01/M
865 Ryan Cummings San Antonio TX 62 36 F 87 35-39 1:10:19.69 2:37:32.91 2:39:32.62 1:59.71 12:02/M
866 Griselda Baca Houston TX 2765 31 F 77 30-34 1:10:21.78 2:37:35.00 2:38:13.41 0:38.41 12:02/M
867 Francis Hoover Houston TX 869 44 M 50 40-44 1:16:54.76 2:37:35.86 2:39:18.75 1:42.89 12:02/M
868 Ginny Honaker Houston TX 866 35 F 88 35-39 1:10:22.88 2:37:36.10 2:39:18.90 1:42.80 12:02/M
869 Regina Smith Kyle TX 1466 36 F 89 35-39 1:10:33.50 2:37:46.72 2:42:08.06 4:21.34 12:03/M
870 Shelly Nathan Katy TE 1171 49 F 37 45-49 1:10:36.08 2:37:49.30 2:39:00.18 1:10.88 12:03/M
871 Joy Comeau Katy TX 529 57 F 24 55-59 1:10:36.43 2:37:49.65 2:39:00.56 1:10.91 12:03/M
872 Ernie J. Garrido Brownsville TX 732 35 M 81 35-39 1:17:10.87 2:37:51.97 2:41:13.99 3:22.02 12:03/M
873 Christyn Baer San Antonio TX 14 32 F 78 30-34 1:10:44.56 2:37:57.78 2:40:01.68 2:03.90 12:03/M
874 Scout Stern San Antonio TX 232 32 F 79 30-34 1:10:44.80 2:37:58.02 2:40:01.95 2:03.93 12:04/M
875 Marya Wilkerson Dallas TX 1666 39 F 90 35-39 1:10:52.04 2:38:05.26 2:41:08.03 3:02.77 12:04/M
876 Amie Loos Garland TX 1036 34 F 80 30-34 1:10:54.65 2:38:07.87 2:41:07.63 2:59.76 12:04/M
877 Patty Lester Coppell TX 1022 54 F 31 50-54 1:11:02.66 2:38:15.88 2:39:23.42 1:07.54 12:05/M
878 Jeff Naumann New Braunfels TX 279 32 M 62 30-34 1:17:36.17 2:38:17.27 2:42:39.46 4:22.19 12:05/M
879 Sarah Solorzano Georgetown TX 1474 30 F 81 30-34 1:11:24.05 2:38:37.27 2:39:08.79 0:31.52 12:06/M
880 Osvaldo Faz Houston TX 660 43 M 51 40-44 1:18:00.65 2:38:41.75 2:41:05.09 2:23.34 12:07/M
881 Theresa Valladares Mission TX 245 46 F 38 45-49 1:11:38.18 2:38:51.40 2:40:39.72 1:48.32 12:08/M
882 Matthew Berning Waxahachie TX 384 20 M 2 1-20 1:18:21.47 2:39:02.57 2:42:27.96 3:25.39 12:08/M
883 Kaci Cechan Lubbock TX 493 32 F 82 30-34 1:11:49.81 2:39:03.03 2:43:44.36 4:41.33 12:08/M
884 Greg Goodrich New Braunfels TX 90 53 M 48 50-54 1:18:37.70 2:39:18.80 2:39:34.78 0:15.98 12:10/M
885 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 167 51 F 32 50-54 1:12:06.25 2:39:19.47 2:39:35.14 0:15.67 12:10/M
886 Kasha Korbut Austin TX 968 33 F 83 30-34 1:12:06.81 2:39:20.03 2:43:04.22 3:44.19 12:10/M
887 Mark Margritz New Braunfels TX 154 54 M 49 50-54 1:18:39.45 2:39:20.55 2:39:35.14 0:14.59 12:10/M
888 Gloria Margritz New Braunfels TX 153 52 F 33 50-54 1:12:07.69 2:39:20.91 2:39:35.20 0:14.29 12:10/M
889 Brenda Goodrich New Braunfels TX 89 54 F 34 50-54 1:12:08.10 2:39:21.32 2:39:35.41 0:14.09 12:10/M
890 Jason Ullmann Georgetown TX 1722 48 M 56 45-49 1:18:43.07 2:39:24.17 2:39:39.50 0:15.33 12:10/M
891 Jessica Krause Pflugerville TX 975 38 F 91 35-39 1:12:13.74 2:39:26.96 2:41:51.04 2:24.08 12:10/M
892 Rhenea Tucker Lufkin TX 1587 32 F 84 30-34 1:12:18.00 2:39:31.22 2:43:55.48 4:24.26 12:11/M
893 Luis Camarillo Hallettsville TX 472 35 M 82 35-39 1:18:50.47 2:39:31.57 2:42:54.46 3:22.89 12:11/M
894 Leticia Vega Friendswood TX 1610 44 F 50 40-44 1:12:24.76 2:39:37.98 2:41:28.85 1:50.87 12:11/M
895 Gayle Hawkins Round Rock TX 823 67 F 1 65-69 1:12:27.41 2:39:40.63 2:42:05.12 2:24.49 12:11/M
896 Jason Long Austin TX 1035 36 M 83 35-39 1:19:03.66 2:39:44.76 2:40:50.93 1:06.17 12:12/M
897 Mark Dralle San Antonio TX 69 55 M 36 55-59 1:19:04.10 2:39:45.20 2:43:43.96 3:58.76 12:12/M
898 Julia Schade Cedar Park TX 1409 47 F 39 45-49 1:12:35.24 2:39:48.46 2:42:06.63 2:18.17 12:12/M
899 Rachel Taylor Dickinson TX 1539 32 F 85 30-34 1:12:47.14 2:40:00.36 2:42:26.21 2:25.85 12:13/M
900 Patricia Howard Houston TX 874 63 F 4 60-64 1:12:49.29 2:40:02.51 2:41:21.32 1:18.81 12:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Dave Kreiner Houston TX 976 61 M 19 60-64 1:19:28.44 2:40:09.54 2:41:20.11 1:10.57 12:14/M
902 Matthew Mastrilli Belton TX 1083 25 M 79 25-29 1:19:29.66 2:40:10.76 2:40:58.35 0:47.59 12:14/M
903 John Rohan La Grange TX 1377 42 M 52 40-44 1:19:37.55 2:40:18.65 2:42:34.55 2:15.90 12:14/M
904 Cari Lynn Siegel Shiner TX 1448 37 F 92 35-39 1:13:09.68 2:40:22.90 2:44:29.43 4:06.53 12:15/M
905 Mike Cooke Round Rock TX 540 54 M 50 50-54 1:19:45.04 2:40:26.14 2:44:15.49 3:49.35 12:15/M
906 Salina Bensman Cedar Park TX 378 42 F 51 40-44 1:13:13.54 2:40:26.76 2:42:44.37 2:17.61 12:15/M
907 Sarah Fiorenza Austin TX 672 32 F 86 30-34 1:13:13.76 2:40:26.98 2:43:32.22 3:05.24 12:15/M
908 Marcella Calvo Danbury TX 471 53 F 35 50-54 1:13:20.86 2:40:34.08 2:44:37.88 4:03.80 12:15/M
909 Delaney Van Vranken Austin TX 1602 27 F 68 25-29 1:13:34.73 2:40:47.95 2:43:44.59 2:56.64 12:16/M
910 Kathleen Hoffer El Campo TX 857 46 F 40 45-49 1:13:41.64 2:40:54.86 2:43:01.84 2:06.98 12:17/M
911 Brian Vandenberg Spring TX 1604 44 M 53 40-44 1:20:34.67 2:41:15.77 2:43:24.69 2:08.92 12:19/M
912 Nick Y Yackanech San Antonio TX 261 39 M 84 35-39 1:20:38.20 2:41:19.30 2:43:26.60 2:07.30 12:19/M
913 Bonnie Volkert Georgetown TX 1619 48 F 41 45-49 1:14:08.26 2:41:21.48 2:44:48.24 3:26.76 12:19/M
914 Darrell Volkert Georgetown TX 1620 57 M 37 55-59 1:20:40.56 2:41:21.66 2:44:48.46 3:26.80 12:19/M
915 Mary Breen Austin TX 433 62 F 5 60-64 1:14:11.53 2:41:24.75 2:42:10.32 0:45.57 12:19/M
916 Melissa Zermeno La Porte TX 1701 38 F 93 35-39 1:14:18.16 2:41:31.38 2:43:49.80 2:18.42 12:20/M
917 Veronica O'Malley San Antonio TX 2768 47 F 42 45-49 1:14:36.93 2:41:50.15 2:44:47.98 2:57.83 12:21/M
918 Erika Salinas Round Rock TX 1403 29 F 69 25-29 1:14:42.37 2:41:55.59 2:44:47.21 2:51.62 12:22/M
919 Eugene McClure Driftwood TX 1091 55 M 38 55-59 1:21:15.59 2:41:56.69 2:42:48.69 0:52.00 12:22/M
920 Alan Richardson Corinth TX 1339 55 M 39 55-59 1:21:25.91 2:42:07.01 2:44:03.91 1:56.90 12:23/M
921 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX 1340 49 F 43 45-49 1:14:54.42 2:42:07.64 2:44:04.01 1:56.37 12:23/M
922 Isaac Heredia San Antonio TX 839 29 M 80 25-29 1:21:38.51 2:42:19.61 2:43:19.45 0:59.84 12:23/M
923 Douglas Erdley Fort Sam Houston TX 74 50 M 51 50-54 1:21:46.32 2:42:27.42 2:46:56.48 4:29.06 12:24/M
924 Bethany Raz Paige TX 1319 44 F 52 40-44 1:15:14.25 2:42:27.47 2:42:56.38 0:28.91 12:24/M
925 Mary C Schultz Bastrop TE 1420 50 F 36 50-54 1:15:15.56 2:42:28.78 2:42:56.63 0:27.85 12:24/M
926 Jen Kerr Austin TX 943 30 F 87 30-34 1:15:16.23 2:42:29.45 2:45:27.21 2:57.76 12:24/M
927 Elizabeth Herbst Angleton TX 838 25 F 70 25-29 1:15:23.81 2:42:37.03 2:45:56.75 3:19.72 12:25/M
928 Debbie Cottrell New Braunfels TX 545 59 F 25 55-59 1:15:27.72 2:42:40.94 2:44:53.20 2:12.26 12:25/M
929 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 647 45 M 57 45-49 1:22:09.58 2:42:50.68 2:45:28.51 2:37.83 12:26/M
930 Kenneth Vaczi Houston TX 1599 34 M 63 30-34 1:22:09.65 2:42:50.75 2:43:47.49 0:56.74 12:26/M
931 Jenny Mueller Houston TX 1160 22 F 34 21-24 1:15:48.27 2:43:01.49 2:47:10.21 4:08.72 12:27/M
932 Abigail Forney San Antonio TX 688 23 F 35 21-24 1:15:48.66 2:43:01.88 2:47:10.91 4:09.03 12:27/M
933 Nikki Goszyk Missouri City TX 267 34 F 88 30-34 1:15:59.49 2:43:12.71 2:44:18.46 1:05.75 12:27/M
934 Ellie Bane Bellaire TX 348 41 F 53 40-44 1:15:59.62 2:43:12.84 2:44:34.28 1:21.44 12:27/M
935 Becca Dublin Schertz TX 70 47 F 44 45-49 1:16:04.83 2:43:18.05 2:47:48.43 4:30.38 12:28/M
936 Lenore Sassman Schertz TX 215 42 F 54 40-44 1:16:05.02 2:43:18.24 2:47:48.65 4:30.41 12:28/M
937 Dawn Hampton Cedar Park TX 805 53 F 37 50-54 1:16:23.42 2:43:36.64 2:47:35.62 3:58.98 12:29/M
938 Michelle Groppell Fulshear TX 780 26 F 71 25-29 1:16:24.28 2:43:37.50 2:44:57.35 1:19.85 12:29/M
939 Christina Eckart Houston TX 633 26 F 72 25-29 1:16:25.20 2:43:38.42 2:44:57.95 1:19.53 12:29/M
940 Chris Reynolds Tyler TX 1335 28 M 81 25-29 1:23:09.43 2:43:50.53 2:47:34.16 3:43.63 12:30/M
941 Josh Jewell Richmond TX 916 41 M 54 40-44 1:23:10.89 2:43:51.99 2:45:58.13 2:06.14 12:30/M
942 Archi Agarwal Austin TX 298 35 F 94 35-39 1:16:39.20 2:43:52.42 2:44:12.98 0:20.56 12:31/M
943 Dan Geisler New Braunfels TX 741 63 M 20 60-64 1:23:21.34 2:44:02.44 2:46:16.75 2:14.31 12:31/M
944 Ruth Elizabeth De La Fuente Brownsville TX 581 34 F 89 30-34 1:16:50.05 2:44:03.27 2:47:25.52 3:22.25 12:31/M
945 Vicky Geisler New Braunfels TX 742 63 F 6 60-64 1:16:50.38 2:44:03.60 2:46:16.75 2:13.15 12:31/M
946 Chris Bell Silsbee TX 376 40 M 55 40-44 1:23:36.09 2:44:17.19 2:45:45.85 1:28.66 12:32/M
947 Debbie Krueger New Braunfels TX 979 55 F 26 55-59 1:17:09.02 2:44:22.24 2:47:32.25 3:10.01 12:33/M
948 Joshua Storm Austin TX 1512 34 M 64 30-34 1:23:42.93 2:44:24.03 2:47:42.97 3:18.94 12:33/M
949 Kim Obsta Victoria TX 1201 57 F 27 55-59 1:17:11.05 2:44:24.27 2:47:55.97 3:31.70 12:33/M
950 Adam Hansen Austin TX 807 26 M 82 25-29 1:23:50.45 2:44:31.55 2:47:01.38 2:29.83 12:34/M
951 Caroline Heyl Cedar Park TX 846 27 F 73 25-29 1:17:29.39 2:44:42.61 2:45:35.31 0:52.70 12:34/M
952 Melody Bohac Victoria TX 28 52 F 38 50-54 1:17:32.37 2:44:45.59 2:46:37.07 1:51.48 12:35/M
953 Jason Buck Houston TX 39 34 M 65 30-34 1:24:09.61 2:44:50.71 2:48:33.07 3:42.36 12:35/M
954 Laura Zavala Membreno Houston TE 1698 30 F 90 30-34 1:17:37.70 2:44:50.92 2:45:10.17 0:19.25 12:35/M
955 Jose Membreno Houston TX 1117 29 M 83 25-29 1:24:10.03 2:44:51.13 2:45:10.07 0:18.94 12:35/M
956 Emily Gertson East Bernard TX 86 36 F 95 35-39 1:17:50.70 2:45:03.92 2:46:16.67 1:12.75 12:36/M
957 Keri Mikulencak Shiner TX 1125 31 F 91 30-34 1:18:42.08 2:45:55.30 2:47:20.90 1:25.60 12:40/M
958 John Niederhofer Houston TX 1189 43 M 56 40-44 1:25:18.55 2:45:59.65 2:48:44.47 2:44.82 12:40/M
959 Noe Magana San Antonio TX 1055 25 M 84 25-29 1:25:20.64 2:46:01.74 2:47:58.94 1:57.20 12:40/M
960 Alexandra Lacki Cedar Park TX 994 34 F 92 30-34 1:18:53.51 2:46:06.73 2:47:37.72 1:30.99 12:41/M
961 Jason Lacki Cedar Park TX 995 42 M 57 40-44 1:25:25.76 2:46:06.86 2:47:37.61 1:30.75 12:41/M
962 Raven Spratt Victoria TX 1487 31 F 93 30-34 1:19:07.30 2:46:20.52 2:48:02.38 1:41.86 12:42/M
963 Marlene King Sugar Land TX 950 50 F 39 50-54 1:19:08.39 2:46:21.61 2:48:43.11 2:21.50 12:42/M
964 Bill King Sugar Land TX 946 51 M 52 50-54 1:25:40.66 2:46:21.76 2:48:43.07 2:21.31 12:42/M
965 Priscilla Grau Taylor TX 769 30 F 94 30-34 1:19:16.00 2:46:29.22 2:48:32.29 2:03.07 12:43/M
966 Kelsey Gipson Coupland TX 756 24 F 36 21-24 1:19:16.32 2:46:29.54 2:48:32.39 2:02.85 12:43/M
967 Hannah Schawe San Antonio TX 1411 27 F 74 25-29 1:19:16.66 2:46:29.88 2:48:32.62 2:02.74 12:43/M
968 Ben Hooper Sugar Land TX 867 58 M 40 55-59 1:25:49.21 2:46:30.31 2:47:46.60 1:16.29 12:43/M
969 Debbie Hooper Sugar Land TX 868 58 F 28 55-59 1:19:18.06 2:46:31.28 2:47:47.06 1:15.78 12:43/M
970 Riley Shaw Fort Worth TX 1439 48 M 58 45-49 1:25:57.40 2:46:38.50 2:49:55.12 3:16.62 12:43/M
971 Aubree Hoffman San Antonio TX 115 31 F 95 30-34 1:19:26.34 2:46:39.56 2:49:13.65 2:34.09 12:43/M
972 Denise Graybeal San Antonio TX 93 49 F 45 45-49 1:19:26.66 2:46:39.88 2:49:13.96 2:34.08 12:43/M
973 Brent Adcock Anton TE 296 53 M 53 50-54 1:26:16.72 2:46:57.82 2:51:39.76 4:41.94 12:45/M
974 Marty Adcock Anton TX 297 56 F 29 55-59 1:19:45.24 2:46:58.46 2:51:40.22 4:41.76 12:45/M
975 Jorden Klaevemann Taft TX 129 25 F 75 25-29 1:19:47.35 2:47:00.57 2:48:15.66 1:15.09 12:45/M
976 Carol Lehman Needville TX 139 52 F 40 50-54 1:19:49.73 2:47:02.95 2:49:38.05 2:35.10 12:45/M
977 Robert Snyder Cedar Park TE 1468 54 M 54 50-54 1:26:30.67 2:47:11.77 2:52:48.92 5:37.15 12:46/M
978 Amy Miori Victoria TX 1131 41 F 55 40-44 1:20:01.87 2:47:15.09 2:50:13.47 2:58.38 12:46/M
979 Robert Hedlund San Antonio TX 111 46 M 59 45-49 1:27:02.56 2:47:43.66 2:48:55.80 1:12.14 12:48/M
980 Madeline Vaughn Houston TX 1609 26 F 76 25-29 1:20:38.04 2:47:51.26 2:50:20.84 2:29.58 12:49/M
981 Beaux Hall San Antonio TX 103 47 M 60 45-49 1:27:10.84 2:47:51.94 2:49:42.36 1:50.42 12:49/M
982 Katy Thaler San Antonio TX 1546 29 F 77 25-29 1:20:40.05 2:47:53.27 2:51:43.07 3:49.80 12:49/M
983 Thomas Lessard Orange TX 1021 52 M 55 50-54 1:27:19.59 2:48:00.69 2:51:20.75 3:20.06 12:49/M
984 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 119 55 M 41 55-59 1:27:20.51 2:48:01.61 2:52:36.79 4:35.18 12:50/M
985 Amy Minges Missouri City TE 162 28 F 78 25-29 1:21:04.19 2:48:17.41 2:54:18.75 6:01.34 12:51/M
986 Allison Ford Kingwood TE 685 33 F 96 30-34 1:21:17.58 2:48:30.80 2:52:34.53 4:03.73 12:52/M
987 Patrick Gaffney San Antonio TX 80 60 M 21 60-64 1:27:58.42 2:48:39.52 2:49:34.67 0:55.15 12:52/M
988 Vianna Davila San Antonio TX 63 36 F 96 35-39 1:21:35.21 2:48:48.43 2:51:07.62 2:19.19 12:53/M
989 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 149 46 F 46 45-49 1:21:36.03 2:48:49.25 2:50:45.82 1:56.57 12:53/M
990 Sherilyn Weis Boerne TX 1644 61 F 7 60-64 1:21:38.98 2:48:52.20 2:49:04.98 0:12.78 12:53/M
991 Amy Garrison Houston TX 733 39 F 97 35-39 1:21:41.21 2:48:54.43 2:52:08.54 3:14.11 12:54/M
992 Kelly Blake Houston TO 397 40 F 56 40-44 1:21:41.67 2:48:54.89 2:52:09.05 3:14.16 12:54/M
993 Debbie Casey Baytown TX 484 62 F 8 60-64 1:21:42.50 2:48:55.72 2:48:59.81 0:04.09 12:54/M
994 Debra Chappel Schertz TX 55 49 F 47 45-49 1:21:54.14 2:49:07.36 2:50:56.92 1:49.56 12:55/M
995 Sue Oviedo Bergheim TX 181 49 F 48 45-49 1:22:01.17 2:49:14.39 2:52:59.22 3:44.83 12:55/M
996 Monica Seuferer New Braunfels TX 223 41 F 57 40-44 1:22:06.45 2:49:19.67 2:50:40.74 1:21.07 12:55/M
997 Darlene Kloesel Edna TX 959 55 F 30 55-59 1:22:26.53 2:49:39.75 2:51:18.55 1:38.80 12:57/M
998 Eric Weiss Katy TX 1645 32 M 66 30-34 1:29:26.01 2:50:07.11 2:52:12.96 2:05.85 12:59/M
999 Jessica Holt Houston TX 865 31 F 97 30-34 1:22:54.00 2:50:07.22 2:52:13.01 2:05.79 12:59/M
1000 Monica Harrison Houston TX 819 34 F 98 30-34 1:22:56.88 2:50:10.10 2:53:48.05 3:37.95 12:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Trudy Gross Boulder Creek CA 96 46 F 49 45-49 1:23:08.77 2:50:21.99 2:52:44.42 2:22.43 13:00/M
1002 Paul Streetman Austin TX 1752 48 M 61 45-49 1:30:08.69 2:50:49.79 2:54:21.89 3:32.10 13:02/M
1003 Nathan Haerer San Antonio TX 101 28 M 85 25-29 1:30:12.04 2:50:53.14 2:54:55.21 4:02.07 13:03/M
1004 Cindy Rathbun Katy TX 1316 48 F 50 45-49 1:23:46.62 2:50:59.84 2:53:01.66 2:01.82 13:03/M
1005 Karen Braddock Katy TX 422 45 F 51 45-49 1:23:46.70 2:50:59.92 2:53:01.46 2:01.54 13:03/M
1006 Dana Janssen Yoakum TX 908 37 F 98 35-39 1:23:47.78 2:51:01.00 2:51:36.13 0:35.13 13:03/M
1007 Max Casero Austin TX 483 30 F 99 30-34 1:23:50.71 2:51:03.93 2:55:19.71 4:15.78 13:03/M
1008 Gaines West College Station TX 1647 70 M 2 70-99 1:30:29.82 2:51:10.92 2:53:42.51 2:31.59 13:04/M
1009 Chantel Bottoms Austin TX 415 34 F 100 30-34 1:24:07.06 2:51:20.28 2:54:00.52 2:40.24 13:05/M
1010 Mario Valentin Austin TX 1497 38 M 85 35-39 1:30:40.12 2:51:21.22 2:54:00.88 2:39.66 13:05/M
1011 Ashley Freeman Von Ormy TX 78 29 F 79 25-29 1:24:28.97 2:51:42.19 2:54:48.73 3:06.54 13:06/M
1012 Rosa Torres Austin TX 1579 23 F 37 21-24 1:24:39.67 2:51:52.89 2:55:27.11 3:34.22 13:07/M
1013 Rachel Winkenwerder Shiner TX 2708 36 F 99 35-39 1:25:03.72 2:52:16.94 2:55:48.34 3:31.40 13:09/M
1014 Pamela McDonald Austin TX 1096 35 F 100 35-39 1:25:14.02 2:52:27.24 2:55:40.58 3:13.34 13:10/M
1015 Jacob Stokes Dripping Springs TX 1507 30 M 67 30-34 1:31:46.36 2:52:27.46 2:56:32.95 4:05.49 13:10/M
1016 Lindsey Stokes Dripping Springs TX 1508 34 F 101 30-34 1:25:15.18 2:52:28.40 2:56:34.12 4:05.72 13:10/M
1017 Stacey Haenchen Houston TX 792 31 F 102 30-34 1:25:16.03 2:52:29.25 2:54:06.81 1:37.56 13:10/M
1018 Chris Ali Spring TX 303 40 M 58 40-44 1:32:00.48 2:52:41.58 2:55:35.20 2:53.62 13:11/M
1019 Jayna Adams Austin TX 291 33 F 103 30-34 1:25:55.65 2:53:08.87 2:57:20.76 4:11.89 13:13/M
1020 David Julian Spring TX 931 29 M 86 25-29 1:32:33.93 2:53:15.03 2:54:42.69 1:27.66 13:14/M
1021 Able Castillo San Marcos TX 487 42 M 59 40-44 1:32:37.43 2:53:18.53 2:56:54.14 3:35.61 13:14/M
1022 Ashley Norris Woodway TX 1195 28 F 80 25-29 1:26:06.58 2:53:19.80 2:56:56.41 3:36.61 13:14/M
1023 Jeff Perretti Copperas Cove TX 1256 28 M 87 25-29 1:32:41.40 2:53:22.50 2:55:02.35 1:39.85 13:14/M
1024 Gloria Castorena Killeen TX 488 28 F 81 25-29 1:26:09.52 2:53:22.74 2:55:02.40 1:39.66 13:14/M
1025 Lisa Nash Weatherford TX 1170 52 F 41 50-54 1:26:12.75 2:53:25.97 2:55:59.53 2:33.56 13:14/M
1026 Loretta O'Leary Spring TX 1208 59 F 31 55-59 1:26:24.71 2:53:37.93 2:54:45.47 1:07.54 13:15/M
1027 Ino Ruiz Gaithersburg MD 1387 41 M 60 40-44 1:32:59.43 2:53:40.53 2:54:06.66 0:26.13 13:15/M
1028 Elizabeth Ruiz Gaithersburg MD 1386 30 F 104 30-34 1:26:28.41 2:53:41.63 2:54:06.42 0:24.79 13:15/M
1029 Osvaldo Saenz Mission TX 1400 42 M 61 40-44 1:33:06.84 2:53:47.94 2:56:28.80 2:40.86 13:16/M
1030 Lila Saenz Mission TX 1399 41 F 58 40-44 1:26:34.91 2:53:48.13 2:56:29.32 2:41.19 13:16/M
1031 Sarita Richmond Victoria TX 1342 41 F 59 40-44 1:26:51.26 2:54:04.48 2:57:26.06 3:21.58 13:17/M
1032 Tanya Seiler Victoria TX 1429 46 F 52 45-49 1:27:02.41 2:54:15.63 2:57:37.96 3:22.33 13:18/M
1033 Brigitte Magenheim The Woodlands TX 1056 61 F 9 60-64 1:27:05.71 2:54:18.93 2:55:25.74 1:06.81 13:18/M
1034 Tim Phillips Houston TX 1268 28 M 88 25-29 1:34:20.78 2:55:01.88 2:56:46.20 1:44.32 13:22/M
1035 Desiree Moore Yoakum TX 1141 54 F 42 50-54 1:27:49.53 2:55:02.75 2:57:38.89 2:36.14 13:22/M
1036 Jessica Miller Friendswood TX 1127 46 F 53 45-49 1:28:28.90 2:55:42.12 2:59:04.80 3:22.68 13:25/M
1037 Dedra Etzel Friendswood TX 654 47 F 54 45-49 1:28:29.99 2:55:43.21 2:59:05.56 3:22.35 13:25/M
1038 Samantha Brown Kissimmee FL 446 27 F 82 25-29 1:28:31.39 2:55:44.61 2:59:13.40 3:28.79 13:25/M
1039 Rodger Brown La Vernia TX 448 53 M 56 50-54 1:35:03.68 2:55:44.78 2:59:13.56 3:28.78 13:25/M
1040 Holly Vierk Austin TX 1756 42 F 60 40-44 1:28:47.50 2:56:00.72 2:59:39.37 3:38.65 13:26/M
1041 Allison Breda San Antonio TX 431 29 F 83 25-29 1:28:59.58 2:56:12.80 2:59:46.69 3:33.89 13:27/M
1042 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 176 42 F 61 40-44 1:29:18.14 2:56:31.36 3:00:51.97 4:20.61 13:28/M
1043 Lisa Reinke Victoria TX 198 48 F 55 45-49 1:29:30.50 2:56:43.72 2:58:36.28 1:52.56 13:29/M
1044 Terri Sabella Liberty Hill TX 1397 49 F 56 45-49 1:29:45.49 2:56:58.71 2:59:15.76 2:17.05 13:31/M
1045 Charles Kelley Cedar Park TX 942 43 M 62 40-44 1:36:18.33 2:56:59.43 2:59:15.66 2:16.23 13:31/M
1046 Lauren King Houston TX 949 24 F 38 21-24 1:29:54.12 2:57:07.34 3:01:28.89 4:21.55 13:31/M
1047 Catherine Orta Victoria TX 1760 43 F 62 40-44 1:29:54.91 2:57:08.13 2:57:40.27 0:32.14 13:31/M
1048 Kristie Wise Edna TX 1681 36 F 101 35-39 1:29:57.12 2:57:10.34 3:01:01.46 3:51.12 13:31/M
1049 Allie Atkinson Victoria TE 327 38 F 102 35-39 1:29:57.35 2:57:10.57 3:01:01.32 3:50.75 13:31/M
1050 Debra Jefferson Austin TX 911 45 F 57 45-49 1:30:02.63 2:57:15.85 2:59:09.18 1:53.33 13:32/M
1051 Valerie Hughes Katy TX 884 27 F 84 25-29 1:30:10.39 2:57:23.61 2:59:41.03 2:17.42 13:32/M
1052 Erika Garcia Houston TX 718 36 F 103 35-39 1:30:18.13 2:57:31.35 3:02:01.41 4:30.06 13:33/M
1053 Dylan Patterson San Antonio TX 182 17 M 3 1-20 1:36:57.79 2:57:38.89 2:59:14.66 1:35.77 13:34/M
1054 Michelle Olmsted Cedar Park TX 1209 41 F 63 40-44 1:30:28.19 2:57:41.41 3:00:00.67 2:19.26 13:34/M
1055 David Hale Frankston TX 800 46 M 62 45-49 1:37:02.28 2:57:43.38 3:00:40.25 2:56.87 13:34/M
1056 Rick Reeder Austin TX 1322 47 M 63 45-49 1:37:10.59 2:57:51.69 3:01:09.65 3:17.96 13:35/M
1057 Valeri Reeder Austin TX 1323 47 F 58 45-49 1:30:41.43 2:57:54.65 3:01:09.77 3:15.12 13:35/M
1058 Amy Dean Beaumont TX 585 48 F 59 45-49 1:30:41.72 2:57:54.94 3:01:09.78 3:14.84 13:35/M
1059 James Rex Andrews TX 1332 36 M 86 35-39 1:37:23.17 2:58:04.27 3:00:58.14 2:53.87 13:36/M
1060 Christie Hale Frankston TX 799 37 F 104 35-39 1:30:52.44 2:58:05.66 3:01:01.40 2:55.74 13:36/M
1061 Deborah Maly Spring TX 1060 66 F 2 65-69 1:30:55.08 2:58:08.30 2:58:45.20 0:36.90 13:36/M
1062 Fallon Benavides Dickinson TX 377 34 F 105 30-34 1:31:01.12 2:58:14.34 3:00:39.40 2:25.06 13:36/M
1063 Heidi Thompson Dickinson TX 1555 35 F 105 35-39 1:31:01.18 2:58:14.40 3:00:39.47 2:25.07 13:36/M
1064 Lori Cooper San Antonio TX 541 56 F 32 55-59 1:31:43.99 2:58:57.21 3:02:06.16 3:08.95 13:40/M
1065 Kellie Smith Corpus Christi TX 1461 38 F 106 35-39 1:31:45.21 2:58:58.43 3:03:26.00 4:27.57 13:40/M
1066 Vanessa Irazoque Houston TX 894 21 F 39 21-24 1:31:49.64 2:59:02.86 3:01:41.88 2:39.02 13:40/M
1067 Chris Thelen Houston TX 1547 43 M 63 40-44 1:38:44.65 2:59:25.75 3:02:09.03 2:43.28 13:42/M
1068 Erin Day Magnolia TX 579 42 F 64 40-44 1:32:13.68 2:59:26.90 3:02:08.83 2:41.93 13:42/M
1069 Allison Brune San Antonio TX 452 24 F 40 21-24 1:32:45.53 2:59:58.75 3:00:52.98 0:54.23 13:44/M
1070 Cindy Cowan Converse TX 546 62 F 10 60-64 1:32:56.06 3:00:09.28 3:03:17.83 3:08.55 13:45/M
1071 Mellena McKenna Humble TX 1101 31 F 106 30-34 1:33:16.99 3:00:30.21 3:01:50.44 1:20.23 13:47/M
1072 Christopher Blanke Austin TX 401 45 M 64 45-49 1:40:08.76 3:00:49.86 3:00:49.86 13:48/M
1073 Ashley Lacy Houston TX 996 23 F 41 21-24 1:33:40.52 3:00:53.74 3:03:06.07 2:12.33 13:48/M
1074 Jim Signaigo San Antonio TX 227 61 M 22 60-64 1:40:27.23 3:01:08.33 3:01:59.84 0:51.51 13:50/M
1075 Barbara Kubecka Shiner TX 980 54 F 43 50-54 1:34:05.09 3:01:18.31 3:02:46.10 1:27.79 13:50/M
1076 Megan Strauss Victoria TX 1515 42 F 65 40-44 1:34:11.15 3:01:24.37 3:04:10.66 2:46.29 13:51/M
1077 Stephanie Rosario San Antonio TX 208 27 F 85 25-29 1:34:12.24 3:01:25.46 3:05:56.64 4:31.18 13:51/M
1078 Donna Simmel Waxahachie TX 1450 50 F 44 50-54 1:34:29.48 3:01:42.70 3:05:00.23 3:17.53 13:52/M
1079 Lisa Popp Waxahachie TX 1285 51 F 45 50-54 1:34:30.28 3:01:43.50 3:05:00.44 3:16.94 13:52/M
1080 Adam Leichinger The Colony TX 1717 30 M 68 30-34 1:41:13.32 3:01:54.42 3:06:02.39 4:07.97 13:53/M
1081 John Gorman Austin TX 766 34 M 69 30-34 1:41:29.45 3:02:10.55 3:06:54.30 4:43.75 13:54/M
1082 Taft Buck Pearland TX 456 41 M 64 40-44 1:41:41.56 3:02:22.66 3:03:36.21 1:13.55 13:55/M
1083 John Schultz Hallettsville TE 1419 47 M 65 45-49 1:41:41.65 3:02:22.75 3:05:18.06 2:55.31 13:55/M
1084 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 1651 52 F 46 50-54 1:35:14.01 3:02:27.23 3:04:53.11 2:25.88 13:56/M
1085 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 1652 47 M 66 45-49 1:41:46.30 3:02:27.40 3:04:53.19 2:25.79 13:56/M
1086 Jamie Gigliotti Austin TX 752 23 F 42 21-24 1:35:32.03 3:02:45.25 3:05:20.59 2:35.34 13:57/M
1087 Natalie Lindsey Dallas TE 1031 23 F 43 21-24 1:35:32.21 3:02:45.43 3:05:20.75 2:35.32 13:57/M
1088 Deborah Osborn El Paso TX 1226 25 F 86 25-29 1:35:34.94 3:02:48.16 3:02:59.11 0:10.95 13:57/M
1089 Sarah Osborn El Paso TX 1227 23 F 44 21-24 1:35:36.50 3:02:49.72 3:02:59.02 0:09.30 13:57/M
1090 Erin Topf College Station TX 1570 40 F 66 40-44 1:35:40.19 3:02:53.41 3:03:48.06 0:54.65 13:58/M
1091 Jay Gilmore 2769 54 M 57 50-54 1:42:27.79 3:03:08.89 3:07:01.57 3:52.68 13:59/M
1092 Gilmer Green Austin TX 772 33 M 70 30-34 1:42:31.07 3:03:12.17 3:04:04.66 0:52.49 13:59/M
1093 Cheryl Green Bastrop TX 771 58 F 33 55-59 1:35:59.30 3:03:12.52 3:04:04.68 0:52.16 13:59/M
1094 Jill Craft Lockhart TX 549 46 F 60 45-49 1:36:14.94 3:03:28.16 3:05:42.42 2:14.26 14:00/M
1095 Annette Branecky Boerne TX 32 58 F 34 55-59 1:36:31.23 3:03:44.45 3:03:57.79 0:13.34 14:02/M
1096 Cassey Allen Georgetown TX 305 34 F 107 30-34 1:36:32.50 3:03:45.72 3:06:51.06 3:05.34 14:02/M
1097 Shane Windsor Cypress TX 1676 32 M 71 30-34 1:43:04.64 3:03:45.74 3:06:50.72 3:04.98 14:02/M
1098 Becca Pence New Braunfels TX 271 26 F 87 25-29 1:36:51.97 3:04:05.19 3:06:45.29 2:40.10 14:03/M
1099 Diane Gregory Cypress TX 774 54 F 47 50-54 1:37:08.81 3:04:22.03 3:06:13.68 1:51.65 14:04/M
1100 Hannah Gregory Cypress TE 775 21 F 45 21-24 1:37:09.94 3:04:23.16 3:06:13.39 1:50.23 14:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Clara Bautista Austin TX 365 36 F 107 35-39 1:37:35.75 3:04:48.97 3:06:42.29 1:53.32 14:06/M
1102 Erin Ortegon San Antonio TX 1221 27 F 88 25-29 1:38:14.55 3:05:27.77 3:06:28.97 1:01.20 14:09/M
1103 Brandi Randle Colorado Springs CO 1312 27 F 89 25-29 1:38:15.61 3:05:28.83 3:08:57.02 3:28.19 14:09/M
1104 Kaitlyn Lacy Houston TX 998 15 F 5 1-20 1:38:16.06 3:05:29.28 3:06:44.57 1:15.29 14:10/M
1105 Brianna Frerich San Antonio TX 265 26 F 90 25-29 1:38:26.36 3:05:39.58 3:06:44.47 1:04.89 14:10/M
1106 Jennifer Frerich Houston TX 266 29 F 91 25-29 1:38:28.26 3:05:41.48 3:06:46.92 1:05.44 14:10/M
1107 Brenna Lacy Houston TX 997 15 F 6 1-20 1:38:38.69 3:05:51.91 3:07:07.53 1:15.62 14:11/M
1108 Joe Espinosa Houston TE 651 44 M 65 40-44 1:45:16.03 3:05:57.13 3:06:25.39 0:28.26 14:12/M
1109 Frank Krekeler Houston TX 977 49 M 67 45-49 1:45:16.56 3:05:57.66 3:06:25.33 0:27.67 14:12/M
1110 Ryan Towns Houston TX 1581 24 M 18 21-24 1:45:52.83 3:06:33.93 3:09:17.77 2:43.84 14:14/M
1111 Cyndi Robinson Houston TX 1363 42 F 67 40-44 1:39:29.05 3:06:42.27 3:09:17.82 2:35.55 14:15/M
1112 Jenny Watt Fort Worth TX 1638 40 F 68 40-44 1:39:47.72 3:07:00.94 3:07:00.94 14:16/M
1113 Todd Dorris Uvalde TX 67 41 M 66 40-44 1:46:21.91 3:07:03.01 3:11:36.40 4:33.39 14:17/M
1114 Brian Padden Austin TX 1230 63 M 23 60-64 1:46:41.48 3:07:22.58 3:09:13.66 1:51.08 14:18/M
1115 Shawn Norquist Corpus Christi TX 1194 38 F 108 35-39 1:40:11.05 3:07:24.27 3:10:49.90 3:25.63 14:18/M
1116 Julie Dugan Corpus Christi TX 623 46 F 61 45-49 1:40:11.56 3:07:24.78 3:10:50.47 3:25.69 14:18/M
1117 Alexis Balko Corpus Christi TX 344 34 F 108 30-34 1:40:40.92 3:07:54.14 3:09:39.78 1:45.64 14:21/M
1118 Kevin King Corpus Christi TX 948 44 M 67 40-44 1:47:13.14 3:07:54.24 3:09:39.88 1:45.64 14:21/M
1119 Samantha Flynn League City TE 680 25 F 92 25-29 1:41:09.74 3:08:22.96 3:11:00.03 2:37.07 14:23/M
1120 Emilie Smith Austin TX 1457 35 F 109 35-39 1:41:53.18 3:09:06.40 3:12:05.42 2:59.02 14:26/M
1121 Amy Brock Austin TX 434 35 F 110 35-39 1:41:53.72 3:09:06.94 3:12:05.25 2:58.31 14:26/M
1122 Omar Lozano Houston TX 1047 33 M 72 30-34 1:48:57.37 3:09:38.47 3:10:34.73 0:56.26 14:29/M
1123 Clarissa Flores Corpus Christi TX 676 38 F 111 35-39 1:42:25.98 3:09:39.20 3:10:34.98 0:55.78 14:29/M
1124 Heather Magnus Boerne TX 151 43 F 69 40-44 1:42:32.20 3:09:45.42 3:13:50.95 4:05.53 14:29/M
1125 Jeannette Slaughter San Antonio TX 229 45 F 62 45-49 1:42:33.02 3:09:46.24 3:13:51.61 4:05.37 14:29/M
1126 Lyle Singleton 0 San Antonio TX 228 60 M 24 60-64 1:49:12.75 3:09:53.85 3:11:01.48 1:07.63 14:30/M
1127 Ashley Fisseler Huntsville TX 674 29 F 93 25-29 1:43:17.68 3:10:30.90 3:14:58.14 4:27.24 14:33/M
1128 Samuel Schabel Allen TX 1407 29 M 89 25-29 1:49:52.29 3:10:33.39 3:13:32.78 2:59.39 14:33/M
1129 Brittany Ricks New Braunfels TX 1346 27 F 94 25-29 1:43:22.95 3:10:36.17 3:13:22.42 2:46.25 14:33/M
1130 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 244 43 M 68 40-44 1:50:10.01 3:10:51.11 3:12:40.74 1:49.63 14:34/M
1131 Dee Deatherage Valladare San Antonio TX 64 41 F 70 40-44 1:43:38.00 3:10:51.22 3:12:40.83 1:49.61 14:34/M
1132 Denise Adams Alvin TX 294 40 F 71 40-44 1:43:42.80 3:10:56.02 3:13:37.86 2:41.84 14:35/M
1133 Santiago Guzman Brownsville TX 787 40 M 69 40-44 1:50:15.11 3:10:56.21 3:13:38.11 2:41.90 14:35/M
1134 Stacy Adams Alvin TX 295 41 M 70 40-44 1:50:17.32 3:10:58.42 3:13:38.15 2:39.73 14:35/M
1135 Katherine Thompson Houston TX 1556 55 F 35 55-59 1:43:48.72 3:11:01.94 3:13:41.60 2:39.66 14:35/M
1136 Taeler Klaevemann Corpus Christi TX 130 25 F 95 25-29 1:44:08.98 3:11:22.20 3:12:35.90 1:13.70 14:36/M
1137 Jessica Telles Houston TX 1542 27 F 96 25-29 1:44:24.71 3:11:37.93 3:12:53.96 1:16.03 14:38/M
1138 Cindy Treager Austin TX 1582 56 F 36 55-59 1:44:25.12 3:11:38.34 3:14:50.61 3:12.27 14:38/M
1139 Will McGinnes Sugar Land TX 1098 26 M 90 25-29 1:50:57.39 3:11:38.49 3:12:53.59 1:15.10 14:38/M
1140 Michael Perez San Antonio TX 185 39 M 87 35-39 1:51:04.69 3:11:45.79 3:15:06.33 3:20.54 14:38/M
1141 Stephanie Arzola San Antonio TX 11 39 F 112 35-39 1:44:32.92 3:11:46.14 3:15:06.44 3:20.30 14:38/M
1142 Roger Rickey Lake Jackson TX 1345 55 M 42 55-59 1:51:05.18 3:11:46.28 3:14:38.91 2:52.63 14:38/M
1143 Anna Brinkman San Angelo TX 34 26 F 97 25-29 1:44:38.74 3:11:51.96 3:14:47.09 2:55.13 14:39/M
1144 Angela Williams Plano TX 1669 44 F 72 40-44 1:44:42.57 3:11:55.79 3:16:15.66 4:19.87 14:39/M
1145 Alice Henson Cleveland TX 837 42 F 73 40-44 1:44:43.85 3:11:57.07 3:14:52.33 2:55.26 14:39/M
1146 Angie Thomas Huffman TX 1550 41 F 74 40-44 1:44:47.19 3:12:00.41 3:14:55.33 2:54.92 14:39/M
1147 Debbie Maples Richmond TX 1066 52 F 48 50-54 1:45:19.16 3:12:32.38 3:13:11.06 0:38.68 14:42/M
1148 Jodi Jenkins Cedar Park TX 913 45 F 63 45-49 1:46:05.85 3:13:19.07 3:13:58.06 0:38.99 14:45/M
1149 Raul Garza Brownsville TX 735 38 M 88 35-39 1:53:05.53 3:13:46.63 3:17:08.23 3:21.60 14:47/M
1150 Marie Serrano Brownsville TX 1431 31 F 109 30-34 1:46:33.68 3:13:46.90 3:17:08.25 3:21.35 14:47/M
1151 Kristina Jackson Spring TX 898 47 F 64 45-49 1:46:36.89 3:13:50.11 3:14:46.35 0:56.24 14:48/M
1152 Tempi McLeod Victoria TX 1106 47 F 65 45-49 1:46:38.33 3:13:51.55 3:17:22.66 3:31.11 14:48/M
1153 Jen Olsen Kyle TX 1210 33 F 110 30-34 1:46:43.72 3:13:56.94 3:18:17.69 4:20.75 14:48/M
1154 Lesli Mims Buda TX 1129 32 F 111 30-34 1:46:44.18 3:13:57.40 3:18:17.75 4:20.35 14:48/M
1155 Amy Kocian Victoria TX 963 30 F 112 30-34 1:47:00.85 3:14:14.07 3:16:41.14 2:27.07 14:50/M
1156 Jonathan Haenchen Houston TX 791 32 M 73 30-34 1:53:37.11 3:14:18.21 3:16:00.24 1:42.03 14:50/M
1157 Julie Adams Austin TX 292 35 F 113 35-39 1:47:44.93 3:14:58.15 3:19:13.27 4:15.12 14:53/M
1158 Michelle Begwin Laredo TX 373 47 F 66 45-49 1:47:47.43 3:15:00.65 3:19:19.99 4:19.34 14:53/M
1159 Patrick Buckhoff Spring TX 457 51 M 58 50-54 1:54:20.99 3:15:02.09 3:16:13.61 1:11.52 14:53/M
1160 Sonny Mims Houston TX 1130 61 M 25 60-64 1:54:24.28 3:15:05.38 3:16:17.16 1:11.78 14:54/M
1161 Linda Jones San Antonio TX 923 54 F 49 50-54 1:47:56.97 3:15:10.19 3:18:20.01 3:09.82 14:54/M
1162 Carl Mueller Houston TX 1158 24 M 19 21-24 1:54:41.03 3:15:22.13 3:19:31.06 4:08.93 14:55/M
1163 Ellen Witte Houston TX 1683 23 F 46 21-24 1:48:12.34 3:15:25.56 3:19:32.73 4:07.17 14:55/M
1164 Eric Howard Columbus TX 877 46 M 68 45-49 1:55:24.31 3:16:05.41 3:18:21.44 2:16.03 14:58/M
1165 Steve Howard Columbus TX 875 40 M 71 40-44 1:55:25.16 3:16:06.26 3:18:20.66 2:14.40 14:58/M
1166 Kacie Gallegos Hallettsville TX 715 24 F 47 21-24 1:49:12.40 3:16:25.62 3:20:51.92 4:26.30 15:00/M
1167 Krista Vaillencourt San Antonio TX 243 34 F 113 30-34 1:49:23.24 3:16:36.46 3:18:52.84 2:16.38 15:00/M
1168 Megan Lambe Euless TX 1000 28 F 98 25-29 1:49:50.28 3:17:03.50 3:18:20.20 1:16.70 15:03/M
1169 Corinne Bedaw The Woodlands TX 371 64 F 11 60-64 1:49:56.27 3:17:09.49 3:18:23.66 1:14.17 15:03/M
1170 Beckie Avery Belton TX 330 42 F 75 40-44 1:50:06.72 3:17:19.94 3:17:41.22 0:21.28 15:04/M
1171 Tom Netek Houston TX 1176 52 M 59 50-54 1:56:43.14 3:17:24.24 3:20:11.46 2:47.22 15:04/M
1172 Florian Zanaj League City TX 1694 32 M 74 30-34 1:57:10.42 3:17:51.52 3:21:24.88 3:33.36 15:06/M
1173 Laura Crapps Austin TE 551 38 F 114 35-39 1:50:58.37 3:18:11.59 3:21:24.63 3:13.04 15:08/M
1174 Jason Patterson San Antonio TE 183 49 M 69 45-49 1:58:12.52 3:18:53.62 3:20:29.35 1:35.73 15:11/M
1175 Emily Bowers Austin TX 31 39 F 115 35-39 1:51:41.43 3:18:54.65 3:22:15.37 3:20.72 15:11/M
1176 Bruce Bowers Austin TX 30 64 M 26 60-64 1:58:16.42 3:18:57.52 3:22:15.61 3:18.09 15:11/M
1177 Valeria Ochoa Angleton TX 1204 26 F 99 25-29 1:51:48.22 3:19:01.44 3:22:21.10 3:19.66 15:12/M
1178 Andrea Tielke Waller TX 1563 34 F 114 30-34 1:52:14.33 3:19:27.55 3:24:06.20 4:38.65 15:14/M
1179 Jeffrey Hunter Benbrook TX 887 60 M 27 60-64 1:58:46.81 3:19:27.91 3:24:06.16 4:38.25 15:14/M
1180 Amy Bledsoe Shreveport LA 402 42 F 76 40-44 1:52:42.30 3:19:55.52 3:22:53.27 2:57.75 15:16/M
1181 Rayla Dickinson Jonesville TX 602 47 F 67 45-49 1:52:42.35 3:19:55.57 3:22:53.52 2:57.95 15:16/M
1182 Crystal Canion San Antonio TX 269 33 M 75 30-34 1:59:16.77 3:19:57.87 3:22:44.73 2:46.86 15:16/M
1183 Farah Shay Spring TX 1440 28 F 100 25-29 1:52:53.66 3:20:06.88 3:24:31.81 4:24.93 15:16/M
1184 Kristal Torres Spring TX 282 29 M 91 25-29 1:59:26.46 3:20:07.56 3:24:32.66 4:25.10 15:17/M
1185 Stacia Lamson Hallettsville TX 1001 37 F 116 35-39 1:52:57.13 3:20:10.35 3:22:09.65 1:59.30 15:17/M
1186 Karah Childers Shiner TX 504 27 F 101 25-29 1:52:59.32 3:20:12.54 3:22:58.74 2:46.20 15:17/M
1187 Vicki Margita Sugar Land TX 1068 61 F 12 60-64 1:54:15.50 3:21:28.72 3:22:47.32 1:18.60 15:23/M
1188 Paula Sokolich Sugar Land TX 1470 55 F 37 55-59 1:54:15.80 3:21:29.02 3:22:47.28 1:18.26 15:23/M
1189 Caryn McAnarney Pflugerville TX 1087 45 F 68 45-49 1:55:07.01 3:22:20.23 3:25:35.71 3:15.48 15:27/M
1190 Karen Drabek Cedar Park TX 617 58 F 38 55-59 1:55:42.52 3:22:55.74 3:23:39.85 0:44.11 15:29/M
1191 Margaret Palacios Boerne TX 1232 44 F 77 40-44 1:55:56.26 3:23:09.48 3:24:35.01 1:25.53 15:30/M
1192 Laurie Gilmore Boerne TX 754 53 F 50 50-54 1:55:56.63 3:23:09.85 3:24:34.84 1:24.99 15:30/M
1193 Judy Moldenhauer Boerne TX 1137 57 F 39 55-59 1:56:00.61 3:23:13.83 3:24:37.81 1:23.98 15:31/M
1194 Terry Vetters San Antonio TX 1616 55 M 43 55-59 2:02:53.52 3:23:34.62 3:24:37.69 1:03.07 15:32/M
1195 Angela Neill Houston TX 1173 49 F 69 45-49 1:56:29.61 3:23:42.83 3:26:52.89 3:10.06 15:33/M
1196 James Neill Houston TX 1174 49 M 70 45-49 2:03:02.05 3:23:43.15 3:26:53.44 3:10.29 15:33/M
1197 Emily Hampton Leander TX 806 32 F 115 30-34 1:56:41.37 3:23:54.59 3:27:52.99 3:58.40 15:34/M
1198 Michael Brown Jr. Port Lavaca TX 449 32 M 76 30-34 2:03:16.01 3:23:57.11 3:24:09.37 0:12.26 15:34/M
1199 Tiara Procyk Port Lavaca TX 1297 32 F 116 30-34 1:56:44.39 3:23:57.61 3:24:09.42 0:11.81 15:34/M
1200 Stephanie Garza Kyle TX 736 33 F 117 30-34 1:56:49.49 3:24:02.71 3:28:17.49 4:14.78 15:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 Anne Marie Garza 2770 34 F 118 30-34 1:56:49.96 3:24:03.18 3:28:17.93 4:14.75 15:35/M
1202 Jerry Pate Silsbee TX 1243 43 M 72 40-44 2:04:00.15 3:24:41.25 3:26:23.17 1:41.92 15:37/M
1203 Jill Pate Silsbee TX 1244 44 F 78 40-44 1:57:43.91 3:24:57.13 3:26:27.19 1:30.06 15:39/M
1204 Michael Repp San Antonio TX 199 38 M 89 35-39 2:04:21.58 3:25:02.68 3:27:02.46 1:59.78 15:39/M
1205 Heidi Kluber San Antonio TX 132 31 F 119 30-34 1:57:49.63 3:25:02.85 3:27:02.06 1:59.21 15:39/M
1206 Jeff Thomson Montgomery TX 1559 46 M 71 45-49 2:04:26.03 3:25:07.13 3:28:10.24 3:03.11 15:39/M
1207 Arminda Scarbrough Jourdanton TX 217 35 F 117 35-39 1:57:59.39 3:25:12.61 3:25:40.70 0:28.09 15:40/M
1208 Joseph Rodden Spring TX 1365 38 M 90 35-39 2:05:05.18 3:25:46.28 3:28:03.94 2:17.66 15:42/M
1209 Lindsay Rodden Spring TX 1366 35 F 118 35-39 1:58:33.28 3:25:46.50 3:28:03.71 2:17.21 15:42/M
1210 Mariana Palmer New Braunfels TX 270 27 F 102 25-29 2:01:07.61 3:28:20.83 3:31:00.45 2:39.62 15:54/M
1211 Steven Moore Bastrop TX 1143 31 M 77 30-34 2:08:11.01 3:28:52.11 3:33:26.21 4:34.10 15:57/M
1212 Nicole Moore Bastrop TX 1142 26 F 103 25-29 2:01:39.83 3:28:53.05 3:33:27.20 4:34.15 15:57/M
1213 Nora Hobbie Watauga TX 854 40 F 79 40-44 2:01:55.03 3:29:08.25 3:32:05.43 2:57.18 15:58/M
1214 Valerie Watson Bedford TX 1637 36 F 119 35-39 2:01:56.20 3:29:09.42 3:32:05.60 2:56.18 15:58/M
1215 Jess Moreno Pflugerville TX 1146 30 F 120 30-34 2:02:23.74 3:29:36.96 3:32:36.00 2:59.04 16:00/M
1216 Russ Szelag Placerville CO 1533 65 M 11 65-69 2:11:47.56 3:32:28.66 3:36:04.37 3:35.71 16:13/M
1217 Gail McMullen Placerville CO 1110 67 F 3 65-69 2:05:15.52 3:32:28.74 3:36:04.22 3:35.48 16:13/M
1218 Nicole Jones Jarrell TX 126 35 F 120 35-39 2:05:48.89 3:33:02.11 3:33:28.01 0:25.90 16:16/M
1219 Mandi Herrell Austin TX 842 35 F 121 35-39 2:05:49.15 3:33:02.37 3:33:27.44 0:25.07 16:16/M
1220 Christopher Dismuke Houston TX 610 25 M 92 25-29 2:13:42.01 3:34:23.11 3:37:13.04 2:49.93 16:22/M
1221 Michael Harper Houston TX 812 25 M 93 25-29 2:13:42.21 3:34:23.31 3:37:13.47 2:50.16 16:22/M
1222 Louis Cardenas Houston TX 477 44 M 73 40-44 2:14:15.12 3:34:56.22 3:38:15.32 3:19.10 16:24/M
1223 William Richardson The Woodlands TX 1338 42 M 74 40-44 2:14:44.98 3:35:26.08 3:37:01.34 1:35.26 16:27/M
1224 Katie Garoni Houston TX 727 26 F 104 25-29 2:08:36.00 3:35:49.22 3:39:58.14 4:08.92 16:28/M
1225 Stephanie Ibus Sprint TX 891 38 F 122 35-39 2:09:00.10 3:36:13.32 3:39:33.69 3:20.37 16:30/M
1226 Valentin Solano Cypress TX 1471 36 M 91 35-39 2:15:32.28 3:36:13.38 3:39:34.10 3:20.72 16:30/M
1227 Rodel Ibus Spring TX 890 38 M 92 35-39 2:15:32.48 3:36:13.58 3:39:33.71 3:20.13 16:30/M
1228 Mark Zermeno San Antonio TX 1723 36 M 93 35-39 2:15:55.59 3:36:36.69 3:38:40.45 2:03.76 16:32/M
1229 Stephanie Pope Garden Ridge TX 2779 47 F 70 45-49 2:12:04.18 3:39:17.40 3:44:02.28 4:44.88 16:44/M
1230 Sarah Kozel Schertz TX 133 37 F 123 35-39 2:15:29.64 3:42:42.86 3:44:33.23 1:50.37 17:00/M
1231 Betty Harris Austin TX 815 64 F 13 60-64 2:15:47.40 3:43:00.62 3:45:53.44 2:52.82 17:01/M
1232 Stephanie Pertuit Houston TX 1258 35 F 124 35-39 2:17:12.59 3:44:25.81 3:46:45.17 2:19.36 17:08/M
1233 Catherine Eastmond Pflugerville TX 630 33 F 121 30-34 2:18:57.78 3:46:11.00 3:49:11.12 3:00.12 17:16/M
1234 John Bush Bryan TX 462 49 M 72 45-49 2:26:38.67 3:47:19.77 3:52:07.42 4:47.65 17:21/M
1235 Marjory Haddix Brookeville MD 790 47 F 71 45-49 2:21:08.00 3:48:21.22 3:51:29.74 3:08.52 17:26/M
1236 Cindy Spann Shiner TX 1479 36 F 125 35-39 2:21:16.99 3:48:30.21 3:49:34.92 1:04.71 17:27/M
1237 Rafael Restrepo Houston TX 1329 32 M 78 30-34 2:27:59.66 3:48:40.76 3:49:37.17 0:56.41 17:27/M
1238 Rosa Albiso Houston TX 299 33 F 122 30-34 2:21:33.54 3:48:46.76 3:49:37.12 0:50.36 17:28/M
1239 Diana Sanchez Live Oak TX 214 31 F 123 30-34 2:21:34.71 3:48:47.93 3:52:33.61 3:45.68 17:28/M
1240 Jo Ann Haley Univeral City TX 102 34 F 124 30-34 2:21:35.03 3:48:48.25 3:52:33.43 3:45.18 17:28/M
1241 Bridget Pilat Hallettsville TX 1273 33 F 125 30-34 2:21:54.69 3:49:07.91 3:52:04.32 2:56.41 17:29/M
1242 Karley Pilat Hallettsville TX 1274 15 F 7 1-20 2:21:54.92 3:49:08.14 3:52:04.62 2:56.48 17:29/M
1243 Zhaoxin Wu Pflugerville TX 1688 30 F 126 30-34 2:22:06.07 3:49:19.29 3:52:06.91 2:47.62 17:30/M
1244 Daniel Weis Boerne TX 1643 49 M 73 45-49 2:28:40.48 3:49:21.58 3:49:32.96 0:11.38 17:30/M
1245 Samantha Ramirez Cedar Hill TX 1307 40 F 80 40-44 2:22:21.80 3:49:35.02 3:53:28.76 3:53.74 17:32/M
1246 Heather Ayala Edinburg TX 12 28 F 105 25-29 2:22:47.74 3:50:00.96 3:52:10.36 2:09.40 17:33/M
1247 Gordon Magenheim The Woodlands TX 1057 59 M 44 55-59 2:30:15.82 3:50:56.92 3:52:10.31 1:13.39 17:38/M
1248 Mary Champagne Austin TX 494 51 F 51 50-54 2:23:47.95 3:51:01.17 3:52:23.67 1:22.50 17:38/M
1249 Crystal Baker Lockhart TX 337 36 F 126 35-39 2:23:48.11 3:51:01.33 3:51:18.62 0:17.29 17:38/M
1250 Susan McClure Driftwood TX 1092 55 F 40 55-59 2:23:48.53 3:51:01.75 3:52:23.73 1:21.98 17:38/M
1251 Sarah Ford Austin TX 687 40 F 81 40-44 2:23:49.99 3:51:03.21 3:52:24.08 1:20.87 17:38/M
1252 Chesley MacHado El Segundo CA 1054 38 F 127 35-39 2:24:17.02 3:51:30.24 3:51:30.24 17:40/M
1253 Ashley Ruiz Austin TX 1385 35 F 128 35-39 2:25:09.41 3:52:22.63 3:53:28.83 1:06.20 17:44/M
1254 April Turner Kerrville TX 240 42 F 82 40-44 2:27:58.13 3:55:11.35 3:58:55.07 3:43.72 17:57/M
1255 Dustin Turner Kerrville TX 241 29 M 94 25-29 2:34:31.35 3:55:12.45 3:58:55.63 3:43.18 17:57/M
1256 Diana Liang Dong Fulshear TX 615 32 F 127 30-34 2:30:52.73 3:58:05.95 4:00:25.09 2:19.14 18:10/M
1257 Jo Beth Stephenson Lockhart TX 1496 41 F 83 40-44 2:31:03.56 3:58:16.78 4:00:33.39 2:16.61 18:11/M
1258 Michele Streetman Austin TX 1751 46 F 72 45-49 2:32:08.91 3:59:22.13 4:02:53.32 3:31.19 18:16/M
1259 Nathan Colker Pflugerville TX 526 44 M 75 40-44 2:44:16.04 4:04:57.14 4:07:56.32 2:59.18 18:42/M
1260 Melissa Rivera Port Lavaca TE 1351 30 F 128 30-34 2:39:47.73 4:07:00.95 4:09:44.43 2:43.48 18:51/M
1261 Robert Gonzalez Port Lavaca TX 764 30 M 79 30-34 2:46:20.14 4:07:01.24 4:09:44.44 2:43.20 18:51/M
1262 Cassie Helton Austin TX 834 56 F 41 55-59 2:40:30.04 4:07:43.26 4:08:54.94 1:11.68 18:55/M
1263 Margaret Bethea McHenry Belton SC 388 69 F 4 65-69 2:53:05.54 4:20:18.76 4:23:27.42 3:08.66 19:52/M
1264 Julie Signori Katy TX 1449 44 F 84 40-44 2:53:06.16 4:20:19.38 4:23:27.04 3:07.66 19:52/M