AH095k 2017

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Kolbinskie 3381 13 M 1 Overall   21:29.44 21:34.75 0:05.31 6:54/M
2 Crew Flowers 3385 11 M 1 0-14 0:04.03 21:33.47 21:37.20 0:03.73 6:56/M
3 Danny Watson 3474 40 M 1 40-49 0:06.33 21:35.77 21:35.77 6:56/M
4 Shawn Dewey 3346 35 M 1 30-39 1:20.13 22:49.57 22:57.12 0:07.55 7:20/M
5 Edmund C Curran 3411 53 M 1 50-59 1:30.35 22:59.79 22:59.79 7:23/M
6 Jim Drought III 3334 45 M 2 40-49 1:33.43 23:02.87 23:07.97 0:05.10 7:24/M
7 Bernie Melchor 3401 39 M 2 30-39 1:44.37 23:13.81 23:18.99 0:05.18 7:28/M
8 Eric Perez San Antonio TX 3532 39 M 3 30-39 2:00.09 23:29.53 23:37.74 0:08.21 7:33/M
9 Samantha Hau 3395 30 F 1 Overall   24:15.91 24:24.58 0:08.67 7:48/M
10 Daniel Welch 3513 29 M 1 20-29 3:15.11 24:44.55 24:54.13 0:09.58 7:57/M
11 Anna Reddick 3482 43 F 1 40-49 0:58.73 25:14.64 25:20.51 0:05.87 8:07/M
12 Mia Reyna 3399 19 F 1 15-19 0:59.19 25:15.10 25:24.28 0:09.18 8:07/M
13 Hatton Jones 3501 9 M 2 0-14 3:53.04 25:22.48 25:23.21 0:00.73 8:09/M
14 Evie Thompson San Antonio TX 3530 37 F 1 30-39 1:17.09 25:33.00 25:37.70 0:04.70 8:13/M
15 Beth Murguia San Antonio TX 3529 46 F 2 40-49 1:17.14 25:33.05 25:37.84 0:04.79 8:13/M
16 Hugh Jones 3500 11 M 3 0-14 4:13.73 25:43.17 25:43.90 0:00.73 8:16/M
17 Grant McFarland 3369 52 M 2 50-59 4:15.70 25:45.14 25:51.36 0:06.22 8:17/M
18 Harper Jackovich 3504 9 F 1 0-14 1:30.65 25:46.56 25:47.29 0:00.73 8:17/M
19 Janna Thompson 3443 43 F 3 40-49 1:33.51 25:49.42 25:59.92 0:10.50 8:18/M
20 Stephanie Key 3311 47 F 4 40-49 1:39.14 25:55.05 26:01.31 0:06.26 8:20/M
21 Jason Jackovich 3503 37 M 4 30-39 5:42.69 27:12.13 27:16.42 0:04.29 8:45/M
22 Thad Reddick 3483 36 M 5 30-39 6:36.29 28:05.73 28:12.14 0:06.41 9:02/M
23 Mark Bayer 3388 44 M 3 40-49 6:41.94 28:11.38 28:17.12 0:05.74 9:04/M
24 Lizzie McFarland 3370 47 F 5 40-49 4:01.78 28:17.69 28:17.69 9:06/M
25 Santiago Berenguer 3373 9 M 4 0-14 6:51.97 28:21.41 28:25.01 0:03.60 9:07/M
26 Elizabeth Berenguer 3371 39 F 2 30-39 4:05.84 28:21.75 28:28.95 0:07.20 9:07/M
27 Ashley Ortega 3394 34 F 3 30-39 5:22.31 29:38.22 29:44.45 0:06.23 9:32/M
28 Deborah Witt 3382 49 F 6 40-49 5:35.62 29:51.53 30:12.09 0:20.56 9:36/M
29 John Witt 3383 50 M 3 50-59 8:28.32 29:57.76 30:17.63 0:19.87 9:38/M
30 Jessica Buzenas 3473 41 F 7 40-49 5:49.01 30:04.92 30:20.34 0:15.42 9:40/M
31 Suzanne Arevalo 3344 50 F 1 50-59 5:51.89 30:07.80 30:17.11 0:09.31 9:41/M
32 Don Philbin 3312 55 M 4 50-59 8:45.16 30:14.60 30:33.02 0:18.42 9:43/M
33 Abby Madeira 3377 29 F 1 20-29 6:04.03 30:19.94 30:38.09 0:18.15 9:45/M
34 Clarissa Melchor 3402 30 F 4 30-39 6:22.93 30:38.84 30:44.06 0:05.22 9:51/M
35 Gabriel Senior 3537 37 M 6 30-39 9:25.30 30:54.74 31:50.55 0:55.81 9:56/M
36 Cindi Browne 3326 56 F 2 50-59 6:49.03 31:04.94 31:04.94 9:59/M
37 Sarah Browne 3472 29 F 2 20-29 6:49.13 31:05.04 31:05.04 10:00/M
38 Donny Fonseca 3514 M 5 0-14 9:39.39 31:08.83 31:19.17 0:10.34 10:01/M
39 Mallory Ahl 3314 35 F 5 30-39 7:17.56 31:33.47 32:19.30 0:45.83 10:09/M
40 Stephen Ahl 3315 35 M 7 30-39 10:04.64 31:34.08 32:19.17 0:45.09 10:09/M
41 Patrick Oegerle 3471 41 M 4 40-49 10:39.73 32:09.17 32:30.51 0:21.34 10:20/M
42 Rene Ruiz 3442 55 M 5 50-59 10:42.80 32:12.24 32:24.45 0:12.21 10:21/M
43 Veronica Lopez 3421 29 F 3 20-29 7:57.86 32:13.77 32:24.93 0:11.16 10:22/M
44 Marni Nilsson 3520 45 F 8 40-49 8:07.17 32:23.08 32:34.89 0:11.81 10:25/M
45 Marco Nilsson 3519 15 M 1 15-19 11:04.78 32:34.22 32:34.22 10:28/M
46 Christian Balldin San Antonio TX 3521 38 M 8 30-39 11:13.84 32:43.28 33:07.07 0:23.79 10:31/M
47 Cecilia Balldin San Antonio TX 3522 6 F 2 0-14 8:31.30 32:47.21 33:10.90 0:23.69 10:32/M
48 Dominique Baldin 3528 33 F 6 30-39 8:31.72 32:47.63 33:10.94 0:23.31 10:32/M
49 Catherine Herrberg 3509 35 F 7 30-39 8:56.32 33:12.23 33:30.82 0:18.59 10:41/M
50 Kristine Harty 3337 28 F 4 20-29 9:03.22 33:19.13 33:32.76 0:13.63 10:43/M
51 Weston Harty 3338 25 M 2 20-29 11:49.87 33:19.31 33:32.95 0:13.64 10:43/M
52 Leah Stanley 3376 30 F 8 30-39 9:04.91 33:20.82 33:38.17 0:17.35 10:43/M
53 Guy Hamilton 3368 55 M 6 50-59 11:58.05 33:27.49 33:36.06 0:08.57 10:45/M
54 Holly Jones 3499 41 F 9 40-49 9:30.16 33:46.07 34:07.35 0:21.28 10:51/M
55 Malcolm Graham San Antonio TX 3527 20 M 3 20-29 12:30.80 34:00.24 34:10.04 0:09.80 10:56/M
56 Blair Jones 3498 47 M 5 40-49 12:38.20 34:07.64 34:07.64 10:58/M
57 Gary Beadle 3481 48 M 6 40-49 12:45.79 34:15.23 34:23.18 0:07.95 11:01/M
58 Blake Beadle 3480 6 M 6 0-14 12:45.81 34:15.25 34:23.36 0:08.11 11:01/M
59 Jon Hadfield 3241 42 M 7 40-49 12:54.47 34:23.91 34:40.68 0:16.77 11:03/M
60 Adrianna Ernst 3419 50 F 3 50-59 10:44.50 35:00.41 35:15.98 0:15.57 11:15/M
61 Sylvia Ortiz 3420 62 F 1 60-69 10:44.75 35:00.66 35:16.21 0:15.55 11:15/M
62 Alexandra Cavazos 3488 26 F 5 20-29 10:54.86 35:10.77 35:30.92 0:20.15 11:18/M
63 Lincoln Vaupel 3410 9 M 7 0-14 13:49.53 35:18.97 35:19.70 0:00.73 11:21/M
64 Andrew Krause 3390 9 M 8 0-14 13:49.89 35:19.33 35:20.06 0:00.73 11:21/M
65 Shane O'Connor 3505 41 M 8 40-49 14:42.60 36:12.04 36:20.03 0:07.99 11:38/M
66 Reuben O'Connor 3508 6 M 9 0-14 14:43.65 36:13.09 36:20.53 0:07.44 11:39/M
67 Danya Fonseca 3516 F 3 0-14 12:08.37 36:24.28 36:35.52 0:11.24 11:42/M
68 Cody Fonseca 3518 M 10 0-14 15:02.36 36:31.80 36:43.04 0:11.24 11:45/M
69 Isabella Castillo 3396 23 F 6 20-29 12:46.27 37:02.18 37:32.01 0:29.83 11:54/M
70 Micheon Cahill 3491 29 F 7 20-29 12:56.10 37:12.01 37:33.26 0:21.25 11:58/M
71 Julie Crockett San Antonio TX 3526 54 F 4 50-59 12:58.42 37:14.33 37:24.49 0:10.16 11:58/M
72 Delaina Frias 3511 30 F 9 30-39 13:13.33 37:29.24 37:46.50 0:17.26 12:03/M
73 Sue Hiatt 3479 60 F 2 60-69 13:28.24 37:44.15 37:55.34 0:11.19 12:08/M
74 Randy Reyna 3398 45 M 9 40-49 16:21.08 37:50.52 37:59.93 0:09.41 12:10/M
75 Nathaniel Fonseca 3517 M 11 0-14 16:28.89 37:58.33 38:08.52 0:10.19 12:12/M
76 Christopher Frias 3510 27 M 4 20-29 16:29.69 37:59.13 38:35.42 0:36.29 12:13/M
77 Liz Murray 3477 49 F 10 40-49 13:55.78 38:11.69 38:30.81 0:19.12 12:17/M
78 Angelica McConathy 3512 23 F 8 20-29 14:00.55 38:16.46 38:32.86 0:16.40 12:18/M
79 Amy Lindsey 3424 46 F 11 40-49 14:05.85 38:21.76 38:43.39 0:21.63 12:20/M
80 Michael Asmus 3405 52 M 7 50-59 16:55.44 38:24.88 38:36.17 0:11.29 12:21/M
81 Christina Morales 3490 42 F 12 40-49 14:51.39 39:07.30 39:21.98 0:14.68 12:35/M
82 Solana Exconde 3380 13 F 4 0-14 14:55.81 39:11.72 39:17.47 0:05.75 12:36/M
83 Michael Zucker 3486 49 M 10 40-49 17:43.23 39:12.67 39:40.68 0:28.01 12:36/M
84 Gabriel O'Connor 3507 8 M 12 0-14 18:43.60 40:13.04 40:20.70 0:07.66 12:56/M
85 Caroline O'Connor 3506 41 F 13 40-49 16:02.02 40:17.93 40:25.79 0:07.86 12:57/M
86 Eva Fernandez 3538 37 F 10 30-39 16:56.96 41:12.87 42:08.33 0:55.46 13:15/M
87 Adam Roland 3425 36 M 9 30-39 20:10.99 41:40.43 41:47.06 0:06.63 13:24/M
88 Ryan Roland 3439 8 M 13 0-14 20:11.43 41:40.87 41:47.46 0:06.59 13:24/M
89 Kate Bryan 3497 13 F 5 0-14 19:51.53 44:07.44 44:20.89 0:13.45 14:11/M
90 Hutch Bryan 3496 54 M 8 50-59 22:40.38 44:09.82 44:22.78 0:12.96 14:12/M
91 Gabriella Sweet 3240 51 F 5 50-59 21:28.87 45:44.78 46:17.29 0:32.51 14:42/M
92 Van Roland 3440 6 M 14 0-14 24:52.02 46:21.46 46:28.81 0:07.35 14:54/M
93 Alesia Roland 3438 35 F 11 30-39 22:05.75 46:21.66 46:28.49 0:06.83 14:54/M
94 Dee McGee 3389 29 F 9 20-29 22:48.63 47:04.54 47:27.05 0:22.51 15:08/M
95 Denise Castro 3391 28 F 10 20-29 22:48.76 47:04.67 47:27.18 0:22.51 15:08/M
96 Ethan Price-Gore 3236 14 M 15 0-14 25:35.62 47:05.06 47:18.05 0:12.99 15:08/M
97 David Price-Gore 3235 53 M 9 50-59 25:39.22 47:08.66 47:20.95 0:12.29 15:09/M
98 Ryan Griffin 3422 34 M 10 30-39 26:10.51 47:39.95 48:03.36 0:23.41 15:19/M
99 Adair Griffin 3423 7 F 6 0-14 23:24.19 47:40.10 48:03.52 0:23.42 15:20/M
100 Ted Heath 3374 46 M 11 40-49 26:13.66 47:43.10 47:56.17 0:13.07 15:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Denise Warren-Heath 3375 49 F 14 40-49 23:27.90 47:43.81 47:56.17 0:12.36 15:21/M
102 Kathryn Sanders 3418 7 F 7 0-14 24:57.05 49:12.96 49:35.11 0:22.15 15:49/M
103 Elaine Asmus 3406 47 F 15 40-49 24:57.25 49:13.16 49:32.70 0:19.54 15:50/M
104 Sharon Wiedemann 3444 57 F 6 50-59 24:57.85 49:13.76 49:33.47 0:19.71 15:50/M
105 Harlin Sanders 3416 42 M 12 40-49 27:45.89 49:15.33 49:37.56 0:22.23 15:50/M
106 Mo Saidi 3534 75 M 1 70-99 29:19.84 50:49.28 51:04.02 0:14.74 16:20/M
107 Suzanne Clements 3445 48 F 16 40-49 27:03.68 51:19.59 51:39.00 0:19.41 16:30/M
108 Jennifer Clements 3470 15 F 2 15-19 27:03.95 51:19.86 51:39.06 0:19.20 16:30/M
109 Jennifer Hernandez 3397 23 F 11 20-29 27:53.92 52:09.83 53:19.44 1:09.61 16:46/M
110 Marilyn Taylor 3379 69 F 3 60-69 28:31.63 52:47.54 53:20.95 0:33.41 16:58/M
111 Sofia Moreno 3535 8 F 8 0-14 30:49.70 55:05.61 57:00.75 1:55.14 17:43/M
112 Marcus Moreno 3536 11 M 16 0-14 33:53.09 55:22.53 57:29.74 2:07.21 17:48/M
113 Aislyn Warden 3408 22 F 12 20-29 31:38.83 55:54.74 56:25.50 0:30.76 17:58/M
114 John Janes 3407 21 M 5 20-29 34:25.55 55:54.99 56:24.92 0:29.93 17:58/M
115 Sarah Janes 3409 24 F 13 20-29 31:40.58 55:56.49 56:26.08 0:29.59 17:59/M
116 Amanda Abrego 3485 36 F 12 30-39 32:35.69 56:51.60 57:17.83 0:26.23 18:17/M
117 Bridgette Leopold 3489 46 F 17 40-49 33:33.34 57:49.25 58:16.02 0:26.77 18:35/M
118 Barbara Quillin 3487 46 F 18 40-49 33:48.08 58:03.99 58:30.97 0:26.98 18:40/M
119 Miranda Fonseca 3515 F 9 0-14 34:58.50 59:14.41 59:29.29 0:14.88 19:03/M
120 Walter Belt 3324 71 M 2 70-99 41:57.98 1:03:27.42 1:04:12.79 0:45.37 20:24/M
121 Debbie Densmore 3484 54 F 7 50-59 39:32.56 1:03:48.47 1:04:21.68 0:33.21 20:31/M
122 Yolanda Paulson San Antonio TX 3525 31 F 13 30-39 39:47.38 1:04:03.29 1:04:36.24 0:32.95 20:36/M
123 Henry Stein 3413 65 M 1 60-69 42:52.47 1:04:21.91 1:04:46.24 0:24.33 20:41/M
124 Patricia Jane Fugitt 3412 66 F 4 60-69 41:32.70 1:05:48.61 1:06:14.52 0:25.91 21:09/M