KCCLEAAA Back the Badge 5k

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Warlow Boerne TX 975 28 M 1 Overall 22:10.39 22:11.61 7:08/M
2 Joe Sandoval Jr Boerne TX 897 53 M 1 Masters 22:11.78 22:12.80 7:08/M
3 Eric Steiner San Antonio TX 880 31 M 1 25-34 22:15.20 22:18.54 7:09/M
4 Michael Yost Fair Oaks Ranch TX 956 36 M 1 35-44 22:23.03 22:24.81 7:12/M
5 Wendy Rahn Boerne TX 948 47 F 1 Overall 23:49.06 23:50.08 7:39/M
6 Dellan Gavette 886 60 M 1 55-64 25:04.28 25:05.80 8:04/M
7 Jamie Jones Harker Heights TX 891 35 F 1 35-44 25:15.97 25:17.78 8:07/M
8 Tyler Horstmann San Antonio TX 954 33 M 2 25-34 25:19.30 25:26.54 8:08/M
9 Lisa Flores San Antonio TX 938 37 F 2 35-44 26:53.31 26:54.33 8:39/M
10 James Rogers Boerne TX 964 11 M 1 0-14 27:09.87 27:10.89 8:44/M
11 Greg Pratt Fair Oaks Ranch TX 923 54 M 1 45-54 27:12.04 27:16.36 8:45/M
12 Chad Cooley Boerne TX 958 32 M 3 25-34 27:16.46 27:19.59 8:46/M
13 Joseph Bell Boerne TX 881 53 M 2 45-54 27:26.33 27:33.19 8:49/M
14 Arturo Bonilla San Antonio TX 868 55 M 2 55-64 28:20.20 28:22.94 9:07/M
15 Andres Bonilla San Antonio TX 866 24 M 1 15-24 28:20.25 28:22.98 9:07/M
16 Laritza St.amour Boerne TX 901 51 F 1 Masters 28:48.44 28:49.46 9:16/M
17 Brandie Joiner Boerne TX 889 39 F 3 35-44 29:40.96 29:43.07 9:32/M
18 Laurie Williams 879 50 F 1 45-54 30:02.03 30:04.56 9:39/M
19 Claudia Martinez San Antonio TX 976 40 F 4 35-44 30:03.57 30:10.45 9:40/M
20 Shelby Wright 921 13 F 1 0-14 30:09.54 30:11.17 9:42/M
21 Linda Gavette Boerne TX 887 58 F 1 55-64 30:20.61 30:23.22 9:45/M
22 Jeffrey Williams Boerne TX 878 51 M 3 45-54 30:31.51 30:35.01 9:49/M
23 Holly Ketchum Kerrville TX 894 47 F 2 45-54 30:48.51 31:00.04 9:54/M
24 David Phillip Boerne TX 870 51 M 4 45-54 31:35.65 31:38.34 10:09/M
25 Carl Dominguez San Antonio TX 963 48 M 5 45-54 31:45.98 31:51.96 10:13/M
26 Pamela Wingard Kerrville TX 916 53 F 3 45-54 32:15.03 32:18.60 10:22/M
27 Addy Wright 917 11 F 2 0-14 34:59.90 35:00.92 11:15/M
28 Jake Wright Boerne TX 919 15 M 2 15-24 35:02.15 35:03.17 11:16/M
29 Emma Wright 918 9 F 3 0-14 39:02.44 39:04.62 12:33/M
30 Nolan Wright Boerne TX 920 46 M 6 45-54 39:03.77 39:06.01 12:33/M
31 Anna White Boerne TX 977 19 F 1 15-24 40:27.19 40:34.79 13:00/M
32 Paul Giguere Fair Oaks Ranch TX 980 51 M 7 45-54 40:48.49 40:55.25 13:07/M
33 Jamie Miranda Boerne TX 925 45 M 8 45-54 40:52.06 40:57.43 13:08/M
34 Daniella Miranda Boerne TX 937 17 F 2 15-24 40:52.06 40:57.44 13:08/M
35 Steve Perez Boerne TX 947 43 M 2 35-44 40:53.93 40:58.87 13:09/M
36 Norma Bressi Fair Oaks Ranch TX 876 65 F 1 65-99 43:41.33 43:50.32 14:03/M
37 Martha Collins Boerne TX 882 54 F 4 45-54 43:45.61 43:54.49 14:04/M
38 Susan Lantz Comfort TX 895 55 F 2 55-64 46:49.53 46:54.41 15:03/M
39 Donna Strube Waring TX 909 55 F 3 55-64 46:49.68 46:54.36 15:03/M
40 Lorena Esquivel San Antonio TX 885 52 F 5 45-54 50:34.68 50:39.97 16:16/M
41 Sonia Harris San Antonio TX 888 51 F 6 45-54 50:34.83 50:40.37 16:16/M