Lighting The Way 2017

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2017


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Cori Nawn San Antonio TX 5067 25 F 1 Overall   45:05.38 7:16/M
2 Michelle Mudge-Riley San Antonio TX 5068 40 F 1 Masters 0:00.40 45:05.78 7:16/M
3 Austin McCall 3946 32 M 1 Overall   49:45.20 8:01/M
4 Angela Glorfield San Antonio 4957 35 F 1 35-39 4:44.01 49:49.39 8:02/M
5 Bradley Hunt San Antonio 6257 56 M 1 Masters 0:46.80 50:32.00 8:09/M
6 Donald Hooper San Antonio 4971 55 M 1 55-59 3:44.14 53:29.34 8:38/M
7 Samantha Medley San Antonio 4984 26 F 1 25-29 10:16.12 55:21.50 8:56/M
8 Robin Hunt 6246 53 F 1 50-54 11:43.54 56:48.92 9:10/M
9 Theresa Canavera San Antonio 3945 32 F 1 30-34 11:50.86 56:56.24 9:11/M
10 Tai Kruse San Antonio 3944 43 F 1 40-44 12:06.36 57:11.74 9:13/M
11 Carey Provost San Antonio 4997 42 F 2 40-44 14:59.35 1:00:04.73 9:41/M
12 Rhonda Sumpter San Antonio 5018 49 F 1 45-49 15:05.29 1:00:10.67 9:42/M
13 Juanita Stehney Cibolo 5016 38 F 2 35-39 16:29.16 1:01:34.54 9:56/M
14 Miguel Morales San Antonio 3947 52 M 1 50-54 14:19.94 1:04:05.14 10:20/M
15 Kim Poorman San Antonio 4991 31 F 2 30-34 19:59.23 1:05:04.61 10:30/M
16 Peggy Connolly San Antonio 3971 59 F 1 55-59 22:11.72 1:07:17.10 10:51/M
17 Francisco Martinez San Antonio 4982 28 M 1 25-29 17:35.02 1:07:20.22 10:52/M
18 Marisol Romen 6061 40 F 3 40-44 23:56.46 1:09:01.84 11:08/M
19 Birgit Romo 6062 46 F 2 45-49 24:42.88 1:09:48.26 11:15/M
20 Lauren Williams San Antonio 5030 28 F 2 25-29 28:12.45 1:13:17.83 11:49/M
21 Lea Ream San Antonio 5000 52 F 2 50-54 30:46.03 1:15:51.41 12:14/M
22 Kristin Schmoldt San Antonio 6259 44 F 4 40-44 32:03.44 1:17:08.82 12:26/M
23 Diana Morales San Antonio 4985 30 F 3 30-34 40:04.96 1:25:10.34 13:44/M
24 Veronica Harden San Antonio 3931 56 F 2 55-59 56:08.62 1:41:14.00 16:20/M
25 Andy Thomas 6234 47 M 1 45-49 51:35.72 1:41:20.92 16:21/M
26 Lisa Garza San Antonio 3948 36 F 3 35-39 1:02:04.43 1:47:09.81 17:17/M