Project Brave Pajama Run 2017

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Rosales 6396 12 M 1 Overall   20:46.26 20:52.63 6:41/M
2 Ernesto Rosales San Antonio TX 6471 33 M 1 30-39 1:24.27 22:10.53 22:17.59 7:08/M
3 Joe Lopez San Antonio 6464 39 M 2 30-39 3:13.79 24:00.05 24:07.91 7:43/M
4 Jacob Lopez 6413 10 M 1 0-19 3:14.02 24:00.28 24:07.98 7:43/M
5 Jason Padilla 6461 34 M 3 30-39 3:22.98 24:09.24 24:23.25 7:46/M
6 Rohini Coorg Houston TX 6467 36 F 1 Overall   26:08.24 26:20.75 8:24/M
7 Max Morales 6426 8 M 2 0-19 5:26.41 26:12.67 26:19.51 8:25/M
8 Julie Rowe Houston TX 6466 36 F 1 30-39 2:56.19 29:04.43 29:17.26 9:21/M
9 Dana Runge 6435 41 F 1 40-49 7:18.94 33:27.18 33:46.59 10:45/M
10 Diego Morales 6421 12 M 3 0-19 12:51.83 33:38.09 33:45.84 10:49/M
11 Dan Andrews 6380 54 M 1 50-99 13:05.01 33:51.27 34:00.56 10:53/M
12 Rashmi Sarlashkar 6437 50 F 1 50-99 7:48.23 33:56.47 34:10.88 10:55/M
13 Douglas Morales 6422 11 M 4 0-19 13:11.75 33:58.01 34:05.07 10:55/M
14 Martha Mixon 6420 30 F 2 30-39 7:56.49 34:04.73 34:16.05 10:57/M
15 Eduardo Morales 6423 42 M 1 40-49 13:48.77 34:35.03 34:43.74 11:07/M
16 Deanna Keesee 6410 54 F 2 50-99 9:03.37 35:11.61 35:26.17 11:19/M
17 Leah Stinson Houston TX 6468 36 F 3 30-39 10:43.49 36:51.73 37:05.02 11:51/M
18 Randy Baldwin 6384 40 M 2 40-49 16:35.96 37:22.22 37:32.34 12:01/M
19 Lydia Charles 6390 47 F 2 40-49 11:40.07 37:48.31 37:59.86 12:09/M
20 Hollye Pickett 6432 31 F 4 30-39 11:44.08 37:52.32 38:08.51 12:11/M
21 Sharon Frattalone 6400 39 F 5 30-39 12:09.36 38:17.60 38:32.49 12:19/M
22 Xochitl Spearman 6438 34 F 6 30-39 12:09.93 38:18.17 38:32.52 12:19/M
23 Shannon Nelson 6427 49 F 3 40-49 13:20.02 39:28.26 39:43.80 12:41/M
24 Rowland Pickett 6433 58 M 2 50-99 18:48.30 39:34.56 39:51.05 12:43/M
25 Veronica Farias 6397 41 F 4 40-49 13:45.26 39:53.50 40:04.94 12:49/M
26 Rebecca Hirsch San Antonio 6465 40 F 5 40-49 14:30.65 40:38.89 40:47.34 13:04/M
27 Andrea Williams 6451 22 F 1 20-29 16:47.14 42:55.38 43:12.88 13:48/M
28 Jayliene Hernandez 6386 13 F 1 0-19 22:02.49 48:10.73 48:21.95 15:29/M
29 Donna Andrews 6381 54 F 3 50-99 23:38.49 49:46.73 50:01.63 16:00/M
30 Jodi Markwardt 6454 54 F 4 50-99 23:43.48 49:51.72 50:06.93 16:02/M
31 Anjie Pickett 6431 57 F 5 50-99 24:10.07 50:18.31 50:35.14 16:10/M
32 Laura Berryman 6404 37 F 7 30-39 26:44.99 52:53.23 53:04.85 17:00/M
33 Austin Hagen 6403 9 M 5 0-19 32:32.40 53:18.66 53:30.02 17:08/M
34 Billy Williams 6452 54 M 3 50-99 33:15.03 54:01.29 54:19.15 17:22/M
35 Dana Williams 6453 49 F 6 40-49 27:55.35 54:03.59 54:20.78 17:23/M
36 Ginger Mathy 6414 58 F 6 50-99 29:01.47 55:09.71 55:26.34 17:44/M
37 Darlene Kilpatrick 6411 57 F 7 50-99 29:01.84 55:10.08 55:26.70 17:44/M
38 Sara Hersh 6406 52 F 8 50-99 29:02.61 55:10.85 55:26.84 17:44/M
39 Sandra Jones 6409 52 F 9 50-99 29:03.06 55:11.30 55:25.70 17:45/M
40 Martha Bonugli 6387 64 F 10 50-99 29:04.98 55:13.22 55:29.63 17:45/M
41 Jeri Case 6389 48 F 7 40-49 29:07.26 55:15.50 55:31.55 17:46/M
42 Tracy Ballard 6385 48 F 8 40-49 29:07.27 55:15.51 55:30.27 17:46/M
43 Melanie Wedige 6444 16 F 2 0-19 30:06.72 56:14.96 56:36.18 18:05/M
44 Rochele Nicolas-Wedige 6428 44 F 9 40-49 30:08.90 56:17.14 56:38.58 18:06/M
45 David Ayers 6382 46 M 3 40-49 36:13.67 56:59.93 57:18.50 18:19/M
46 Marisa Valdez 6442 32 F 8 30-39 30:51.92 57:00.16 57:18.82 18:20/M
47 Maritza Parra 6429 50 F 11 50-99 30:51.96 57:00.20 57:18.45 18:20/M
48 Raymond Ochoa 6459 46 M 4 40-49 56:19.93 1:17:06.19 1:17:18.01 24:47/M