Fiesta Honda Paws in the Park

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Micek San Antonio 2435 16 M 1 Overall   19:22.55 19:30.06 0:07.51 6:14/M
2 Micah Klassen 6483 17 M 1 15-19 0:03.40 19:25.95 19:33.60 0:07.65 6:15/M
3 Nathan Thomas San Antonio 2471 14 M 1 0-14 1:09.42 20:31.97 20:39.70 0:07.73 6:36/M
4 Daniel Alba 6480 13 M 2 0-14 1:47.34 21:09.89 21:17.60 0:07.71 6:48/M
5 Nicholas Sunstrom 6476 14 M 3 0-14 1:47.60 21:10.15 21:18.10 0:07.95 6:48/M
6 Serj Martinez San Antonio 2492 28 M 1 20-29 2:12.68 21:35.23 21:43.50 0:08.27 6:56/M
7 Claudia Alba 6479 15 F 1 Overall   22:06.19 22:14.00 0:07.81 7:06/M
8 Steven Hale Cibolo 2391 25 M 2 20-29 3:20.40 22:42.95 22:54.10 0:11.15 7:18/M
9 Bertha Gutierrez 6494 39 F 1 30-39 0:41.51 22:47.70 23:07.60 0:19.90 7:20/M
10 Jesse Micek San Antonio 2433 48 M 1 Masters 4:17.68 23:40.23 23:49.20 0:08.97 7:37/M
11 Erin Alba 6487 40 F 1 Masters 1:36.03 23:42.22 23:50.70 0:08.48 7:37/M
12 Deb Valdez San Antonio 2455 44 F 1 40-49 1:52.27 23:58.46 24:07.70 0:09.24 7:42/M
13 Michelle Henry 6488 43 F 2 40-49 2:25.33 24:31.52 24:40.40 0:08.88 7:53/M
14 Cheyenne Storms 6478 13 F 1 0-14 2:39.71 24:45.90 24:54.10 0:08.20 7:57/M
15 Daniel Merrill San Antonio 2476 26 M 3 20-29 5:25.78 24:48.33 25:08.20 0:19.87 7:58/M
16 Pj Valdez San Antonio 2456 47 M 1 40-49 5:27.46 24:50.01 25:00.00 0:09.99 7:59/M
17 Brian Morris 6473 31 M 1 30-39 5:52.80 25:15.35 25:25.30 0:09.95 8:07/M
18 Todd Thames San Antonio 2465 52 M 1 50-59 6:12.84 25:35.39 25:46.00 0:10.61 8:14/M
19 Evan Perez 6482 14 M 4 0-14 6:27.18 25:49.73 25:57.80 0:08.07 8:18/M
20 Chelsea Ackerman San Antonio 2500 32 F 2 30-39 3:52.16 25:58.35 26:08.80 0:10.45 8:21/M
21 Erica Ballesteros 6481 15 F 1 15-19 3:54.90 26:01.09 26:09.70 0:08.61 8:22/M
22 Aubrey Hoehn 6477 15 F 2 15-19 3:57.51 26:03.70 26:12.10 0:08.40 8:23/M
23 Roxane Deluna Boerne 2491 48 F 3 40-49 4:06.51 26:12.70 26:12.70 8:25/M
24 Katie Wang San Antonio 2422 32 F 3 30-39 4:37.81 26:44.00 26:54.70 0:10.70 8:36/M
25 John Fermo 6496 41 M 2 40-49 7:30.27 26:52.82 27:16.50 0:23.68 8:38/M
26 Matthew MacAsadia 6491 18 M 2 15-19 7:47.01 27:09.56 27:18.90 0:09.34 8:44/M
27 Lucia Harwood Brownsville 2485 37 F 4 30-39 6:16.21 28:22.40 28:34.20 0:11.80 9:07/M
28 Jill Jordan Austin 2393 35 F 5 30-39 6:36.32 28:42.51 28:57.60 0:15.09 9:14/M
29 Jessica Gluszko San Antonio 2447 34 F 6 30-39 6:38.50 28:44.69 28:56.90 0:12.21 9:14/M
30 Peter Arellano 6484 15 M 3 15-19 9:23.09 28:45.64 28:54.00 0:08.36 9:15/M
31 Rochelle Castro Tacoma 2499 39 F 7 30-39 6:41.69 28:47.88 28:58.00 0:10.12 9:15/M
32 Lindy Hardin San Antonio 2402 44 F 4 40-49 6:46.33 28:52.52 29:08.20 0:15.68 9:17/M
33 Kaci Boothby 2479 31 F 8 30-39 6:59.41 29:05.60 29:26.80 0:21.20 9:21/M
34 Mary Ellen Klassen 6486 54 F 1 50-59 7:17.39 29:23.58 29:32.90 0:09.32 9:27/M
35 Ronnie Ruiz 1063 42 M 3 40-49 10:20.82 29:43.37 30:09.40 0:26.03 9:33/M
36 Keirsten Sauceda Blanco 2486 12 F 2 0-14 8:45.18 30:51.37 31:01.40 0:10.03 9:55/M
37 Samantha Watkins San Antonio 2470 24 F 1 20-29 9:25.39 31:31.58 31:54.90 0:23.32 10:08/M
38 Barbara Watkins San Antonio 2469 57 F 2 50-59 9:25.83 31:32.02 31:54.50 0:22.48 10:08/M
39 Audri Nelson Fredericksburg 2462 40 F 5 40-49 10:04.69 32:10.88 32:22.55 0:11.67 10:21/M
40 Jo Ann Tobias-Molina San Antonio 2424 52 F 3 50-59 10:13.05 32:19.24 32:40.90 0:21.66 10:23/M
41 Justin Collins San Antonio 2412 37 M 2 30-39 13:37.14 32:59.69 33:12.31 0:12.62 10:36/M
42 Kristin Cano San Antonio 2411 38 F 9 30-39 10:53.50 32:59.69 33:12.50 0:12.81 10:36/M
43 Cynthia Vasquez San Antonio 2431 43 F 6 40-49 11:01.97 33:08.16 33:23.27 0:15.11 10:39/M
44 Ann Roberts San Antonio 2425 59 F 4 50-59 11:24.94 33:31.13 33:42.95 0:11.82 10:47/M
45 Theresa Prudencio San Antonio 2421 58 F 5 50-59 11:37.25 33:43.44 33:57.43 0:13.99 10:50/M
46 Laura Gilliland 6490 36 F 10 30-39 11:43.89 33:50.08 34:05.02 0:14.94 10:53/M
47 David Redick 6475 58 M 2 50-59 14:35.29 33:57.84 34:18.53 0:20.69 10:55/M
48 Debbie Cardell San Antonio 2464 48 F 7 40-49 12:29.62 34:35.81 34:47.02 0:11.21 11:07/M
49 Jennifer Micek San Antonio 2434 44 F 8 40-49 12:40.73 34:46.92 34:56.82 0:09.90 11:11/M
50 Laura Wood San Antonio 2440 30 F 11 30-39 12:40.88 34:47.07 35:01.42 0:14.35 11:11/M
51 Letty Chacon San Antonio 2475 47 F 9 40-49 12:47.44 34:53.63 35:18.61 0:24.98 11:13/M
52 Nichole Graeber 6500 37 F 12 30-39 13:37.47 35:43.66 36:00.44 0:16.78 11:29/M
53 Charles Gardner San Antonio 2488 27 M 4 20-29 16:26.15 35:48.70 35:48.70 11:31/M
54 Tavia Hartley San Antonio 2487 24 F 2 20-29 13:42.74 35:48.93 35:48.93 11:31/M
55 Nancy Fonseca San Antonio 2497 43 F 10 40-49 13:44.06 35:50.25 36:06.25 0:16.00 11:31/M
56 Abigail Cid Carrillo San Antonio 2403 33 F 13 30-39 14:00.37 36:06.56 36:32.64 0:26.08 11:36/M
57 William Fermo 6493 40 M 4 40-49 17:15.22 36:37.77 37:12.11 0:34.34 11:46/M
58 Jeremy Fermo 6497 37 M 3 30-39 17:40.65 37:03.20 37:26.74 0:23.54 11:55/M
59 Suzanne Getz San Antonio 2429 50 F 6 50-59 15:31.87 37:38.06 38:08.48 0:30.42 12:06/M
60 Tyler Dunkelberger San Antonio 2441 35 M 4 30-39 18:35.76 37:58.31 38:15.88 0:17.57 12:12/M
61 Joaquin Garza 1061 37 M 5 30-39 18:47.00 38:09.55 38:26.23 0:16.68 12:16/M
62 Caroline Stephens San Antonio 2477 26 F 3 20-29 16:07.02 38:13.21 38:35.24 0:22.03 12:17/M
63 Jon Ambach 1067 26 M 5 20-29 19:26.05 38:48.60 39:20.25 0:31.65 12:29/M
64 Cassie Vasquez 1066 26 F 4 20-29 16:42.71 38:48.90 39:20.18 0:31.28 12:29/M
65 Jill Brutsman 6474 49 F 11 40-49 17:31.48 39:37.67 39:54.71 0:17.04 12:44/M
66 Katrina Smith San Antonio 2489 27 F 5 20-29 17:34.78 39:40.97 40:23.47 0:42.50 12:45/M
67 Christopher Smith San Antonio 2490 33 M 6 30-39 20:18.89 39:41.44 40:24.17 0:42.73 12:46/M
68 Bradley Stinglry 6498 49 M 5 40-49 20:23.48 39:46.03 40:29.17 0:43.14 12:47/M
69 Michelle Peterson 6492 47 F 12 40-49 19:56.18 42:02.37 42:46.84 0:44.47 13:31/M
70 Debbie Cortez San Antonio 2416 57 F 7 50-59 20:23.77 42:29.96 43:30.29 1:00.33 13:40/M
71 Kenny Cortez San Antonio 2417 26 M 6 20-29 23:07.65 42:30.20 43:30.38 1:00.18 13:40/M
72 Heather Hedquist San Antonio 2414 48 F 13 40-49 21:52.79 43:58.98 44:43.39 0:44.41 14:08/M
73 Christine Stingley 6499 52 F 8 50-59 21:53.51 43:59.70 44:43.31 0:43.61 14:09/M
74 Jaime Garza 1060 43 M 6 40-49 24:44.66 44:07.21 44:23.73 0:16.52 14:11/M
75 Celia Gutierrez 6495 36 F 14 30-39 23:15.18 45:21.37 45:47.85 0:26.48 14:35/M
76 Randall Mullins San Antonio 2449 69 M 1 60-69 26:19.47 45:42.02 45:57.60 0:15.58 14:42/M
77 Scott McDaniel San Antonio 2406 50 M 3 50-59 26:47.15 46:09.70 46:43.29 0:33.59 14:50/M
78 Daniel Fitzgerald San Antonio 2405 23 M 7 20-29 29:07.89 48:30.44 49:00.90 0:30.46 15:36/M
79 Hannah Fitzgerald San Antonio 2404 22 F 6 20-29 26:25.35 48:31.54 49:02.63 0:31.09 15:36/M
80 Debbie Foegelle 2394 61 F 1 60-69 28:29.75 50:35.94 51:22.93 0:46.99 16:16/M
81 Russell Harwood Brownsville 2484 60 M 2 60-69 33:38.34 53:00.89 53:43.08 0:42.19 17:03/M
82 James E Salazar San Antonio 2450 57 M 4 50-59 36:01.63 55:24.18 56:30.82 1:06.64 17:49/M
83 Catherine Salazar San Antonio 2409 58 F 9 50-59 33:18.90 55:25.09 56:31.59 1:06.50 17:49/M
84 Melinda Flores San Antonio 2436 25 F 7 20-29 35:08.13 57:14.32 58:05.78 0:51.46 18:24/M
85 Diana Flores San Antonio 2437 47 F 14 40-49 35:09.22 57:15.41 58:07.74 0:52.33 18:25/M
86 Brandon Brown San Antonio 2445 27 M 8 20-29 38:49.77 58:12.32 58:45.87 0:33.55 18:43/M
87 Sabrina Brown San Antonio 2443 24 F 8 20-29 36:11.20 58:17.39 58:57.15 0:39.76 18:44/M
88 Valerie Morales San Antonio 2446 26 F 9 20-29 36:11.52 58:17.71 58:57.27 0:39.56 18:44/M
89 Clifford Pedroza 2495 33 M 7 30-39 39:29.03 58:51.58 59:40.71 0:49.13 18:55/M
90 Gabriel Pedroza San Antonio 2493 59 M 5 50-59 39:49.78 59:12.33 59:42.88 0:30.55 19:02/M
91 Christina Salazar San Antonio 2473 30 F 15 30-39 37:41.63 59:47.82 1:02:18.05 2:30.23 19:13/M
92 Rosalinda G Salazar San Antonio 2407 63 F 2 60-69 39:02.41 1:01:08.60 1:02:18.23 1:09.63 19:39/M
93 Alexandra Paredes San Antonio 2467 25 F 10 20-29 40:00.86 1:02:07.05 1:02:45.71 0:38.66 19:58/M
94 Leslie Griffith Fredericksburg 2461 55 F 10 50-59 41:12.97 1:03:19.16 1:03:55.23 0:36.07 20:22/M
95 Regina Mullins San Antonio 2448 44 F 15 40-49 42:16.38 1:04:22.57 1:05:03.98 0:41.41 20:42/M
96 John Bradley San Antonio 2418 38 M 8 30-39 49:01.66 1:08:24.21 1:09:12.43 0:48.22 22:00/M
97 Analisa Hernandez San Antonio 2419 47 F 16 40-49 46:18.59 1:08:24.78 1:09:13.23 0:48.45 22:00/M
98 Teagan Martinez Helotes 2460 17 F 3 15-19 47:36.74 1:09:42.93 1:10:39.52 0:56.59 22:25/M
99 Peytan Martinez Helotes 2459 14 F 3 0-14 47:38.96 1:09:45.15 1:10:39.65 0:54.50 22:26/M
100 Jeanne Seemann Helotes 2458 56 F 11 50-59 50:55.27 1:13:01.46 1:13:58.64 0:57.18 23:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Eric Seeman 1062 52 M 6 50-59 53:47.59 1:13:10.14 1:14:02.72 0:52.58 23:32/M