Race at the Ranch 5k

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jamie Hyslop San Antonio 3285 46 M 1 Overall 20:26.26 25:39.65 5:13.39 6:34/M
2 Aidan Clark 3187 41 M 2 Overall 21:35.97 26:50.34 5:14.37 6:56/M
3 Reagan Moreno 3049 14 M 3 Overall 22:02.32 27:13.35 5:11.03 7:05/M
4 John LeMasters San Antonio TX 493 46 M 1 40-49 22:42.06 27:56.31 5:14.25 7:18/M
5 Owen Harris 3278 11 M 1 11-12 22:42.91 27:53.06 5:10.15 7:18/M
6 Seth Basaldua 3259 13 M 1 13-14 23:05.23 28:18.46 5:13.23 7:25/M
7 Amechi Nwaeze 472 15 M 1 15-19 23:06.08 28:16.92 5:10.84 7:26/M
8 Tamra Christiansen 485 41 F 1 Overall 23:29.31 28:41.66 5:12.35 7:33/M
9 Brad McDonald 479 44 M 2 40-49 23:58.16 29:12.80 5:14.64 7:42/M
10 Kace Magers Spring Branch TX 496 13 M 2 13-14 24:00.46 29:13.86 5:13.40 7:43/M
11 Collin Christiansen 3243 10 M 1 9-10 24:06.90 29:16.67 5:09.77 7:45/M
12 Ricky Segura San Antonio TX 3184 38 M 1 30-39 24:39.78 29:54.11 5:14.33 7:56/M
13 Aidan Kellner 3218 10 M 2 9-10 24:45.70 29:55.44 5:09.74 7:57/M
14 Dylan McGinnis Spring Branch TX 2876 14 M 3 13-14 25:06.28 30:20.02 5:13.74 8:04/M
15 Ethan Ellis 3151 11 M 2 11-12 25:17.24 30:27.05 5:09.81 8:08/M
16 Cooper Deitch 2927 10 M 3 9-10 25:23.62 30:33.53 5:09.91 8:10/M
17 Jeff Leopold San Antonio TX 435 43 M 3 40-49 25:34.11 30:48.22 5:14.11 8:13/M
18 Barrett Leopold San Antonio TX 434 11 M 3 11-12 25:40.23 30:49.24 5:09.01 8:15/M
19 John O'Brien 474 59 M 1 50-59 25:56.94 31:11.24 5:14.30 8:20/M
20 Romo Ignacio San Antonio TX 445 11 M 4 11-12 26:07.78 31:27.26 5:19.48 8:24/M
21 Zayden High 3102 13 M 4 13-14 26:40.73 31:53.40 5:12.67 8:34/M
22 Gavin Kellner 3217 8 M 1 7- 8 26:47.13 31:56.69 5:09.56 8:37/M
23 Chinedo Nwaeze 469 08 M 2 7- 8 26:49.49 31:59.74 5:10.25 8:37/M
24 J.r. Barge Bulverde TX 3148 13 M 5 13-14 26:58.15 32:10.25 5:12.10 8:40/M
25 Benjamin Almu San Antonio TX 498 36 M 2 30-39 27:00.12 32:16.48 5:16.36 8:41/M
26 Zoe Purtell 3055 10 F 2 Overall 27:05.97 32:17.18 5:11.21 8:43/M
27 Kaeden Keppler San Antonio TX 3092 14 M 6 13-14 27:11.49 32:24.17 5:12.68 8:44/M
28 Isaiah Quintana San Antonio TX 3065 10 M 4 9-10 27:15.06 32:25.76 5:10.70 8:46/M
29 Grace Purtell 3056 10 F 3 Overall 27:16.72 32:27.63 5:10.91 8:46/M
30 Colin Doyle San Antonio TX 3046 12 M 5 11-12 27:36.39 32:47.92 5:11.53 8:52/M
31 Erin Clark 3188 36 F 1 30-39 27:49.37 33:03.75 5:14.38 8:57/M
32 Thaddeus Figueroa 3157 36 M 3 30-39 27:52.54 33:10.45 5:17.91 8:58/M
33 Jude Figueroa 3156 8 M 3 7- 8 27:58.62 33:09.54 5:10.92 9:00/M
34 Abigail Clark 3189 11 F 1 11-12 28:06.68 33:18.17 5:11.49 9:02/M
35 Sebastian Segura 3186 7 M 4 7- 8 28:11.88 33:23.09 5:11.21 9:04/M
36 Corey Hermesch 3211 41 M 4 40-49 28:17.35 33:34.68 5:17.33 9:06/M
37 Melissa Bartek 3061 38 F 2 30-39 28:20.08 33:38.17 5:18.09 9:07/M
38 Anna Hyslop San Antonio 3284 12 F 2 11-12 28:28.60 33:41.57 5:12.97 9:09/M
39 Caitlyn Hermesch 3212 13 F 1 13-14 28:33.27 33:48.51 5:15.24 9:11/M
40 Adam Ellis 3155 44 M 5 40-49 28:49.41 34:09.00 5:19.59 9:16/M
41 Ava Silva San Antonio TX 3069 9 F 1 9-10 29:12.45 34:23.98 5:11.53 9:23/M
42 Mary Ford 3150 11 F 3 11-12 29:18.53 34:30.39 5:11.86 9:25/M
43 Melanie Chavez 3183 38 F 3 30-39 29:20.87 34:38.31 5:17.44 9:26/M
44 Michael Reed 3063 53 F 1 50-59 29:28.00 34:44.58 5:16.58 9:28/M
45 Sarah Harrell 3059 20 F 1 20-29 29:29.77 34:48.05 5:18.28 9:29/M
46 Dalton Wambles 2877 13 M 7 13-14 29:31.69 34:45.40 5:13.71 9:29/M
47 Jane Harrell 3057 54 F 2 50-59 29:31.96 34:48.89 5:16.93 9:29/M
48 Sawyer Parks 3215 10 M 5 9-10 29:33.70 34:43.90 5:10.20 9:30/M
49 Benjamin Chapman 3228 10 M 6 9-10 29:44.09 34:55.93 5:11.84 9:34/M
50 Matt Jensen 3179 41 M 6 40-49 29:54.09 35:11.77 5:17.68 9:37/M
51 Amayah Thurman 3247 6 M 1 5- 6 29:54.38 29:54.38 9:37/M
52 Logan Jensen 3180 11 M 6 11-12 29:55.55 35:12.10 5:16.55 9:37/M
53 Lisa McGinnis Spring Branch TX 2875 48 F 1 40-49 30:06.12 35:31.05 5:24.93 9:41/M
54 Karen Williams Bulverde TX 3053 44 F 2 40-49 30:20.85 35:36.31 5:15.46 9:45/M
55 Kimberly Greening San Antonio TX 3192 39 F 4 30-39 30:35.42 36:03.49 5:28.07 9:50/M
56 Lukas Kazmir 3193 36 M 4 30-39 30:35.94 36:03.31 5:27.37 9:50/M
57 Travis Collins 3130 9 M 7 9-10 30:42.40 35:52.28 5:09.88 9:52/M
58 Tawney High San Antonio TX 3100 35 F 5 30-39 31:06.40 36:24.59 5:18.19 10:00/M
59 Ryleigh Barnes 3071 9 F 2 9-10 31:11.25 36:31.52 5:20.27 10:02/M
60 Nancy Howk San Antonio TX 3044 34 F 6 30-39 31:20.38 36:35.43 5:15.05 10:05/M
61 Scott Kellner Spring Branch TX 3219 49 M 7 40-49 31:45.45 37:06.64 5:21.19 10:13/M
62 Cadence Phillips 3111 10 F 3 9-10 31:48.75 36:59.53 5:10.78 10:14/M
63 Chloe Segura 3185 10 F 4 9-10 31:50.53 37:01.87 5:11.34 10:14/M
64 Michael High 3101 38 M 5 30-39 32:23.02 37:47.70 5:24.68 10:25/M
65 Stacey Barsky San Antonio TX 3105 11 F 4 11-12 32:26.95 37:41.10 5:14.15 10:26/M
66 Joseph Fanucchi 440 12 M 7 11-12 32:38.65 37:51.42 5:12.77 10:30/M
67 Julia McManimie Spring Branch TX 3035 49 F 3 40-49 32:58.48 38:16.71 5:18.23 10:36/M
68 Savanah Wood 458 8 F 1 7- 8 33:00.45 38:20.14 5:19.69 10:37/M
69 Brady Harris 3276 8 M 5 7- 8 33:01.36 38:10.37 5:09.01 10:37/M
70 Christina Wood San Antonio TX 457 38 F 7 30-39 33:01.47 38:21.00 5:19.53 10:37/M
71 Juliet Crouch San Antonio TX 3177 36 F 8 30-39 33:02.36 38:21.76 5:19.40 10:37/M
72 Heather Doyle San Antonio TX 3045 40 F 4 40-49 33:02.39 38:21.71 5:19.32 10:37/M
73 Tiffany Harris San Antonio TX 3279 40 F 5 40-49 33:14.56 38:30.39 5:15.83 10:41/M
74 Logan Finley 477 10 M 8 9-10 33:17.01 38:35.78 5:18.77 10:42/M
75 Rebekah Barnes San Antonio TX 3070 33 F 9 30-39 33:22.86 38:43.02 5:20.16 10:44/M
76 Luhan Resendiz 3080 8 M 6 7- 8 33:27.96 38:41.19 5:13.23 10:45/M
77 Abygail Vlasi 3121 11 F 5 11-12 33:36.97 38:48.65 5:11.68 10:48/M
78 Riley Wilson 491 11 F 6 11-12 33:37.34 38:48.50 5:11.16 10:49/M
79 Regina Silva San Antonio TX 3068 44 F 6 40-49 33:42.03 38:58.24 5:16.21 10:50/M
80 Laura De La Garza San Antonio 3054 38 F 10 30-39 34:05.08 39:29.42 5:24.34 10:58/M
81 Tim Phillips 3110 47 M 8 40-49 34:05.69 39:19.17 5:13.48 10:58/M
82 Ray Ford 3182 62 M 1 60-69 34:06.38 39:24.24 5:17.86 10:58/M
83 Taylor Phillips 3113 10 F 5 9-10 34:06.58 39:19.32 5:12.74 10:58/M
84 Maria Serrano 462 21 F 2 20-29 34:07.95 39:21.25 5:13.30 10:58/M
85 Graham Davey San Antonio TX 3268 39 M 6 30-39 34:29.91 40:00.37 5:30.46 11:05/M
86 Rebecca Harrell 3058 18 F 1 15-19 34:38.37 39:57.45 5:19.08 11:08/M
87 Ejike Nwaeze 471 13 M 8 13-14 34:48.15 39:59.18 5:11.03 11:11/M
88 KC Nwaeze 470 10 F 6 9-10 34:49.72 39:59.43 5:09.71 11:12/M
89 Patrick Journagan 3289 42 M 9 40-49 34:53.52 40:04.07 5:10.55 11:13/M
90 Zane Gibson San Antonio TX 3272 11 M 8 11-12 35:10.07 40:20.95 5:10.88 11:18/M
91 Juan Romero 3086 40 M 10 40-49 35:16.54 40:39.91 5:23.37 11:20/M
92 Daniella Romero 3088 2 F 1 0- 4 35:17.78 40:39.59 5:21.81 11:21/M
93 Andre Romero 3087 5 M 2 5- 6 35:20.50 40:39.57 5:19.07 11:22/M
94 Garrett Norman San Antonio TX 441 9 M 9 9-10 35:45.72 40:59.52 5:13.80 11:30/M
95 Rebecca Norman San Antonio TX 442 39 F 11 30-39 35:48.78 41:02.42 5:13.64 11:31/M
96 Andrew Barge Bulverde TX 3147 11 M 9 11-12 36:40.02 41:51.82 5:11.80 11:47/M
97 Dylan Ellis 3152 8 M 7 7- 8 37:13.81 42:24.12 5:10.31 11:58/M
98 Alayna Parks 3216 7 F 2 7- 8 37:59.25 43:14.25 5:15.00 12:13/M
99 Matthew Kirby 432 7 M 8 7- 8 38:28.48 43:51.81 5:23.33 12:22/M
100 Melissa Figueroa 3158 36 F 12 30-39 38:34.70 43:53.24 5:18.54 12:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Riley Collins 3132 11 M 10 11-12 38:48.19 43:58.78 5:10.59 12:29/M
102 Alan Duran 449 07 M 9 7- 8 39:18.43 39:18.43 12:38/M
103 Jaime Oloz San Antonio TX 448 26 M 1 20-29 39:21.90 39:21.90 12:39/M
104 Fatima Mejia San Antonio TX 450 31 F 13 30-39 39:22.71 39:22.71 12:39/M
105 Laura Correon 3085 31 F 14 30-39 39:30.64 44:52.16 5:21.52 12:42/M
106 Maria Klaus Spring Branch TX 3094 44 F 7 40-49 39:33.10 44:58.85 5:25.75 12:43/M
107 Debbi Kiefer Bandera TX 3292 65 F 1 60-69 39:57.02 45:22.41 5:25.39 12:51/M
108 Sheryl Moreno Canyon Lake TX 3048 43 F 8 40-49 40:07.55 45:26.29 5:18.74 12:54/M
109 Franky Kirby 431 9 M 10 9-10 40:44.00 46:06.30 5:22.30 13:06/M
110 Harrison Clark 3190 8 M 10 7- 8 40:52.19 46:06.65 5:14.46 13:08/M
111 Lindsey Romo San Antonio TX 500 06 F 1 5- 6 41:06.23 46:28.85 5:22.62 13:13/M
112 Romo Ignacio San Antonio TX 454 33 M 7 30-39 41:08.81 46:32.32 5:23.51 13:14/M
113 Lisa Hooker Spring Branch TX 3283 51 F 3 50-59 41:14.02 41:14.02 13:15/M
114 Auria Arringdale 3254 6 F 2 5- 6 41:18.09 46:29.08 5:10.99 13:17/M
115 Jake Hooker Spring Branch TX 3282 10 M 11 9-10 41:45.93 46:56.43 5:10.50 13:25/M
116 Frank Kirby San Antonio TX 3294 36 M 8 30-39 41:46.41 47:12.07 5:25.66 13:26/M
117 Cara Kirby 3293 3 F 2 0- 4 41:46.62 47:11.63 5:25.01 13:26/M
118 Tamara Kirby 433 37 F 15 30-39 41:48.38 47:11.93 5:23.55 13:26/M
119 Alaura Arringdale 3252 9 F 7 9-10 42:01.18 47:12.89 5:11.71 13:31/M
120 Maria Mandujano 3082 40 F 9 40-49 42:54.55 48:07.92 5:13.37 13:48/M
121 Nolan Fanucchi San Antonio TX 437 12 M 11 11-12 42:55.31 48:08.34 5:13.03 13:48/M
122 Robert Klaus 3095 44 M 11 40-49 43:55.11 49:21.13 5:26.02 14:07/M
123 Cynthia Parks San Antonio TX 3214 37 F 16 30-39 44:43.83 49:58.98 5:15.15 14:23/M
124 Alejandro Resendiz 3079 5 M 3 5- 6 44:49.24 50:01.74 5:12.50 14:25/M
125 Katherin Mendoza 3127 35 F 17 30-39 45:32.86 50:48.76 5:15.90 14:38/M
126 Xavier Mendoza 3128 7 M 11 7- 8 45:32.91 50:48.59 5:15.68 14:38/M
127 Kyra Ketcham 3161 10 F 8 9-10 46:32.93 51:49.32 5:16.39 14:58/M
128 Joanna Oregel 3234 35 F 18 30-39 46:58.19 46:58.19 15:06/M
129 Olivia Easterling 499 10 F 9 9-10 47:50.26 53:00.44 5:10.18 15:23/M
130 Denise Fanucchi 3229 48 F 10 40-49 47:59.58 53:22.45 5:22.87 15:26/M
131 Mara Kellner 3220 47 F 11 40-49 48:24.91 53:46.01 5:21.10 15:34/M
132 Julio Oregel 3237 37 M 9 30-39 50:54.97 50:54.97 16:22/M
133 Janeth Sanchez San Antonio TX 453 31 F 19 30-39 50:59.86 56:23.72 5:23.86 16:24/M
134 Tracie Reed 3062 49 F 12 40-49 51:11.08 56:38.48 5:27.40 16:27/M
135 Judy Murray Bulverde TX 3078 52 F 4 50-59 51:11.78 56:38.36 5:26.58 16:27/M
136 Kelly McDaniel San Antonio TX 3084 50 F 5 50-59 51:52.08 57:18.91 5:26.83 16:41/M
137 Michael Livingston San Antonio TX 3089 51 M 2 50-59 51:55.48 57:22.12 5:26.64 16:42/M
138 Glaiza Martin San Antonio TX 3223 32 F 20 30-39 52:16.57 57:38.31 5:21.74 16:48/M
139 Miley Martin San Antonio TX 3224 06 F 3 5- 6 52:16.64 57:38.48 5:21.84 16:48/M
140 Jodi Davey San Antonio TX 3269 35 F 21 30-39 52:38.62 58:10.62 5:32.00 16:55/M
141 Zack Fanucchi 3227 44 M 12 40-49 52:44.60 58:07.83 5:23.23 16:57/M
142 Jett Mfauck 438 07 M 12 7- 8 52:46.00 58:10.73 5:24.73 16:58/M
143 Arwen Arringdale 3253 3 F 3 0- 4 53:51.03 59:10.15 5:19.12 17:19/M
144 Jeanette Arringdale San Antonio TX 3255 36 F 22 30-39 53:51.91 59:10.96 5:19.05 17:19/M
145 Sienna Clark 3191 7 F 3 7- 8 55:39.54 55:39.54 17:54/M
146 Lisa Bennett 465 41 F 13 40-49 1:05:53.68 1:05:53.68 21:11/M