Race at the Ranch 2017

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Split Second Productions

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Murray San Antonio TX 3198 10 M 1 Overall 6:55.54 6:55.54 8:39/M
2 Maura Journagan San Antonio TX 3288 11 F 1 Overall 6:57.83 6:57.83 8:41/M
3 Emma Wyatt San Antonio TX 463 10 F 2 Overall 7:09.59 7:09.59 8:56/M
4 Mario Rodriguez 3144 6 M 2 Overall 7:43.68 7:43.68 9:39/M
5 Aslyn Bilhartz 3226 7 F 3 Overall 7:51.94 7:51.94 9:49/M
6 Lilliann Cobb San Antonio TX 490 3 F 1 0- 4 8:02.68 8:02.68 10:03/M
7 Ty Murray San Antonio TX 3197 9 M 3 Overall 8:03.16 8:03.16 10:04/M
8 Aoife Journagan 3286 8 F 1 7- 8 8:05.03 8:05.03 10:06/M
9 Ronan Journagan 3290 6 M 1 5- 6 8:06.00 8:06.00 10:08/M
10 Ando Aguilar 478 07 M 1 7- 8 8:09.40 8:09.40 10:11/M
11 Ellie Ford 3149 7 F 2 7- 8 8:14.72 8:14.72 10:18/M
12 Zoey Swenson 473 6 F 1 5- 6 8:30.47 8:30.47 10:38/M
13 Isabel Culver 3266 7 F 3 7- 8 8:34.71 8:34.71 10:43/M
14 Natalie Martinez San Antonio TX 486 09 F 1 9-10 8:36.21 8:36.21 10:45/M
15 Zailey High 3103 8 F 4 7- 8 8:40.52 8:40.52 10:50/M
16 Kaylee Keppler San Antonio TX 3093 11 F 1 11-12 8:40.81 8:40.81 10:50/M
17 Angelina Bennett 466 10 F 2 9-10 8:46.46 8:46.46 10:58/M
18 Tre Miller 3118 7 M 2 7- 8 8:50.60 8:50.60 11:03/M
19 Carol Cobb San Antonio TX 489 33 F 1 13-99 8:51.69 8:51.69 11:04/M
20 Lisa Bennett 465 41 F 2 13-99 8:52.05 8:52.05 11:05/M
21 Viviana Rodriguez 3145 9 F 3 9-10 8:55.05 8:55.05 11:09/M
22 Lukas Kraemer 483 08 M 3 7- 8 8:55.68 8:55.68 11:09/M
23 Madison Phillips 3112 10 F 4 9-10 8:55.78 8:55.78 11:09/M
24 Jaycey Barsky 3108 9 F 5 9-10 9:03.44 9:03.44 11:19/M
25 Lisa Marie Bennett 467 06 F 2 5- 6 9:04.25 9:04.25 11:20/M
26 Carson Moreno 3050 9 M 1 9-10 9:04.28 9:04.28 11:20/M
27 Crew Wright 476 09 M 2 9-10 9:04.51 9:04.51 11:20/M
28 Sofia Ramirez 3075 7 F 5 7- 8 9:06.52 9:06.52 11:23/M
29 Joaquin Gonzalez San Antonio TX 3047 8 M 4 7- 8 9:12.92 9:12.92 11:30/M
30 Jaime Gonzalez San Antonio TX 3275 19 M 1 13-99 9:14.48 9:14.48 11:33/M
31 Cate Journagan 3287 6 F 3 5- 6 9:17.15 9:17.15 11:36/M
32 Jacob DeLaGarza 464 10 M 3 9-10 9:32.41 9:32.41 11:55/M
33 LeAnne LeMasters 494 11 F 2 11-12 9:36.90 9:36.90 12:00/M
34 Lauren Garcia 3222 31 F 3 13-99 9:37.59 9:37.59 12:01/M
35 Ayden Childs 3221 7 M 5 7- 8 9:37.80 9:37.80 12:01/M
36 Jeff Gibson 3165 35 M 2 13-99 9:42.04 9:42.04 12:08/M
37 Kellen Gibson 3167 5 M 2 5- 6 9:42.12 9:42.12 12:08/M
38 Luke LeMasters 492 05 M 3 5- 6 9:54.74 9:54.74 12:23/M
39 Isabella Alvarado San Antonio TX 3251 6 F 4 5- 6 9:54.90 9:54.90 12:23/M
40 Andres Caballero 495 09 M 4 9-10 10:08.16 10:08.16 12:40/M
41 Katelyn Galvan 3014 7 F 6 7- 8 10:09.17 10:09.17 12:41/M
42 Mya Galvan 2992 10 F 6 9-10 10:09.51 10:09.51 12:41/M
43 Chris Galvan 2980 45 M 3 13-99 10:11.75 10:11.75 12:44/M
44 Camille Gibson 3166 8 F 7 7- 8 10:14.63 10:14.63 12:48/M
45 Ayzlie Saucedo 3038 8 F 8 7- 8 10:24.01 10:24.01 13:00/M
46 Jocelyn Freiger San Antonio TX 3196 7 F 9 7- 8 10:24.63 10:24.63 13:00/M
47 Mindi Gibson San Antonio TX 3164 32 F 4 13-99 10:27.03 10:27.03 13:04/M
48 Alexis Miller San Antonio TX 3117 10 F 7 9-10 10:31.74 10:31.74 13:09/M
49 Isabella Bilhartz 3225 9 F 8 9-10 10:32.26 10:32.26 13:10/M
50 Rylee Cobb San Antonio TX 488 10 M 5 9-10 10:40.01 10:40.01 13:20/M
51 Fionn Cobb San Antonio TX 487 07 M 6 7- 8 10:40.08 10:40.08 13:20/M
52 Sophia Hanan San Antonio TX 3104 8 F 10 7- 8 10:42.13 10:42.13 13:23/M
53 Fred Jacob Farhat San Antonio TX 3271 7 M 7 7- 8 11:05.92 11:05.92 13:51/M
54 Isabella Joers Spring Branch TX 3124 5 F 5 5- 6 11:06.35 11:06.35 13:53/M
55 Drew Botello 3261 6 F 6 5- 6 11:07.57 11:07.57 13:54/M
56 James Botello 3262 36 M 4 13-99 11:23.71 11:23.71 14:14/M
57 Aria Botello 3260 3 F 2 0- 4 11:24.11 11:24.11 14:15/M
58 Sara Botello San Antonio TX 3263 35 F 5 13-99 11:24.29 11:24.29 14:15/M
59 Thomas Cauley 2922 7 M 8 7- 8 11:29.24 11:29.24 14:21/M
60 Arturo Ramirez 3076 52 M 5 13-99 11:38.95 11:38.95 14:33/M
61 Fred George Farhat San Antonio TX 3270 9 M 6 9-10 11:51.65 11:51.65 14:49/M
62 Daniel Moreno 3051 44 M 6 13-99 12:00.00 12:00.00 15:00/M
63 Bitumyu Almu San Antonio TX 497 06 F 7 5- 6 12:00.30 12:00.30 15:00/M
64 Bowen Wright 475 04 M 1 0- 4 12:01.70 12:01.70 15:01/M
65 Jax Figueroa 3159 3 M 2 0- 4 12:06.17 12:06.17 15:08/M
66 Taylor Cauley 2904 37 M 7 13-99 12:20.83 12:20.83 15:25/M
67 Caroline Cauley 2923 7 F 11 7- 8 12:20.97 12:20.97 15:25/M
68 Maddison Smith 3194 10 F 9 9-10 12:22.17 12:22.17 15:28/M
69 Chase Kramer 484 06 M 4 5- 6 12:58.91 12:58.91 16:13/M
70 Lonnie Bennett 468 47 M 8 13-99 13:05.06 13:05.06 16:21/M
71 Layne Lemoine 3137 8 M 9 7- 8 13:18.56 13:18.56 16:38/M
72 Leandra Collinsworth 3116 22 F 6 13-99 13:46.86 13:46.86 17:13/M
73 Katherine Collinsworth 3115 35 F 7 13-99 13:49.38 13:49.38 17:16/M
74 Hailey Hawkins San Antonio TX 3280 6 F 8 5- 6 14:13.56 14:13.56 17:46/M
75 Brandy Dunlap San Antonio TX 3163 41 F 8 13-99 14:14.70 14:14.70 17:48/M
76 Ella Dunlap San Antonio TX 3162 6 F 9 5- 6 14:14.91 14:14.91 17:48/M
77 John Culver San Antonio TX 3267 44 M 9 13-99 14:40.71 14:40.71 18:20/M
78 Cynthia Culver 3265 46 F 9 13-99 14:40.91 14:40.91 18:20/M
79 Kalyn Ellis 3153 5 F 10 5- 6 15:03.66 15:03.66 18:49/M
80 Michael Elijah Hawkins San Antonio TX 3281 3 M 3 0- 4 15:17.18 15:17.18 19:06/M