Rattler Reindeer Run 5k

Age Group Results

December 09, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Crider 5817 14 6   22:19.87 22:28.84 0:08.97 7:11/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denise Jones San Antonio 5988 53 25   26:18.75 26:27.79 0:09.04 8:27/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emma Simpson San Antonio 7248 14 12   23:28.79 23:32.39 0:03.60 7:33/M
2 Eugenia Rodriguez San Antonio 7235 12 13 0:13.95 23:42.74 23:46.33 0:03.59 7:37/M
3 Rachel Maina San Antonio 5865 12 18 1:51.69 25:20.48 25:24.63 0:04.15 8:09/M
4 Kate Barrera San Antonio 5934 12 22 2:17.27 25:46.06 25:49.70 0:03.64 8:17/M
5 Reese Sweatman San Antonio 5840 8 29 3:49.34 27:18.13 27:28.42 0:10.29 8:47/M
6 Bailey Akers 5849 12 34 4:23.08 27:51.87 27:55.81 0:03.94 8:57/M
7 Isabella Hero San Antonio 5984 14 46 5:47.61 29:16.40 29:22.76 0:06.36 9:25/M
8 Sara Garcia Villar 5972 12 47 5:53.63 29:22.42 29:25.22 0:02.80 9:27/M
9 Danielle Perez 7225 12 59 8:54.25 32:23.04 32:26.97 0:03.93 10:25/M
10 Kendall Crider 5819 14 79 14:10.80 37:39.59 37:49.80 0:10.21 12:06/M
11 Isabella Morell San Antonio 5894 14 80 14:11.05 37:39.84 37:49.80 0:09.96 12:06/M
12 Grace West San Antonio 5910 13 81 14:11.77 37:40.56 37:50.47 0:09.91 12:07/M
13 Ava Schaner San Antonio 5900 12 83 14:38.27 38:07.06 38:11.38 0:04.32 12:15/M
14 Lindsie Atwell San Antonio 5932 14 86 15:30.26 38:59.05 39:04.54 0:05.49 12:32/M
15 Alexandra Aldridge San Antonio 5809 14 87 15:31.65 39:00.44 39:04.87 0:04.43 12:32/M
16 Sofia Ramirez San Antonio 5882 14 98 18:15.66 41:44.45 41:49.42 0:04.97 13:25/M
17 Kaela Williamson San Antonio 5833 14 99 18:18.18 41:46.97 41:52.43 0:05.46 13:26/M
18 Julissa Mijares San Antonio 5871 14 103 18:23.09 41:51.88 41:57.24 0:05.36 13:27/M
19 Reghan Hawley San Antonio TX 7269 14 115 20:47.28 44:16.07 44:23.78 0:07.71 14:14/M
20 Madison Bunce San Antonio 5942 14 116 21:01.08 44:29.87 44:44.61 0:14.74 14:18/M
21 Kirsten Harwerth San Antonio 5978 14 118 21:09.76 44:38.55 44:44.50 0:05.95 14:21/M
22 Caroline Allen San Antonio 5923 14 134 22:38.81 46:07.60 46:14.54 0:06.94 14:50/M
23 Caroline Schaner 5903 14 135 22:40.47 46:09.26 46:14.17 0:04.91 14:50/M
24 Virginia Rodriguez San Antonio 7238 14 136 22:45.66 46:14.45 46:30.75 0:16.30 14:52/M
25 Allison Townsend 7255 14 138 23:03.12 46:31.91 46:39.69 0:07.78 14:57/M
26 Kate Brown San Antonio 5941 14 139 23:04.79 46:33.58 46:39.57 0:05.99 14:58/M
27 Tatum Townsend 7258 14 140 23:05.03 46:33.82 46:40.14 0:06.32 14:58/M
28 Emma Stephens San Antonio 7252 14 148 23:33.43 47:02.22 47:15.58 0:13.36 15:07/M
29 Amelia Johnson San Antonio 5986 14 155 24:13.56 47:42.35 47:49.34 0:06.99 15:20/M
30 Landry Williamson 5832 12 167 25:53.82 49:22.61 49:52.16 0:29.55 15:52/M
31 Kathy Williamson 5831 14 168 25:53.86 49:22.65 49:52.22 0:29.57 15:52/M
32 Sophia Sharp San Antonio 7243 14 172 26:09.21 49:38.00 49:52.70 0:14.70 15:58/M
33 Maizy Kunstman San Antonio 5992 14 179 27:35.29 51:04.08 51:09.56 0:05.48 16:25/M
34 Laura Casillas 7274 14 180 27:35.51 51:04.30 51:09.03 0:04.73 16:25/M
35 Cassidy Nelson San Antonio 7215 14 186 28:36.17 52:04.96 52:13.41 0:08.45 16:45/M
36 Mia Anguiano Perez 5930 14 187 28:36.19 52:04.98 52:13.46 0:08.48 16:45/M
37 Janae Porter 5807 14 211 34:25.02 57:53.81 57:59.60 0:05.79 18:37/M
38 Joann Balraj San Antonio 5933 14 212 35:46.25 59:15.04 59:20.11 0:05.07 19:03/M
39 Victoria Rodriguez San Antonio 7237 14 213 38:07.45 1:01:36.24 1:01:50.19 0:13.95 19:48/M
40 Julie Pham San Antonio 7227 14 214 38:07.86 1:01:36.65 1:01:50.08 0:13.43 19:48/M
41 Aniya Kennedy-Domingo San Antonio 7268 14 216 38:11.80 1:01:40.59 1:01:53.97 0:13.38 19:50/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kate Weaver San Antonio 7261 15 5   22:26.26 22:28.86 0:02.60 7:13/M
2 Anna King 5801 16 7 0:04.82 22:31.08 22:33.77 0:02.69 7:14/M
3 Grace Fraga San Antonio 5964 17 8 0:04.89 22:31.15 22:33.82 0:02.67 7:14/M
4 Jillian Kreps San Antonio 5990 18 9 0:06.27 22:32.53 22:35.52 0:02.99 7:15/M
5 Emily King 5803 15 10 0:07.26 22:33.52 22:36.17 0:02.65 7:15/M
6 Ava Sommer San Antonio 5835 16 24 4:01.22 26:27.48 26:33.79 0:06.31 8:30/M
7 Maddie Callison San Antonio 5948 16 40 6:17.47 28:43.73 28:53.20 0:09.47 9:14/M
8 Marcela Servigon San Antonio 7242 17 41 6:39.49 29:05.75 29:10.30 0:04.55 9:21/M
9 Claudia Pulido 7267 15 52 7:52.97 30:19.23 30:22.26 0:03.03 9:45/M
10 Ryan Schaner San Antonio 5899 17 64 12:08.11 34:34.37 34:38.67 0:04.30 11:07/M
11 Annalisa Dole 5960 15 65 12:11.21 34:37.47 34:41.60 0:04.13 11:08/M
12 Emily Cwiklik San Antonio 5884 17 70 12:52.62 35:18.88 35:33.04 0:14.16 11:21/M
13 Francesca Morell San Antonio 5893 15 71 12:58.74 35:25.00 35:31.71 0:06.71 11:23/M
14 Chavez Ocman San Antonio 7216 18 89 16:51.84 39:18.10 39:32.38 0:14.28 12:38/M
15 Mckenna Hastings San Antonio 5979 17 91 18:23.86 40:50.12 40:58.35 0:08.23 13:08/M
16 Maddison Polanco San Antonio TX 7271 18 92 18:25.80 40:52.06 41:01.90 0:09.84 13:08/M
17 Mariana Lee Acevedo San Antonio 5998 15 93 18:28.42 40:54.68 40:59.15 0:04.47 13:09/M
18 Nevada Torres San Antonio 5825 15 95 18:37.43 41:03.69 41:11.29 0:07.60 13:12/M
19 Emily Kiolbassa San Antonio 5843 16 97 19:05.09 41:31.35 41:54.05 0:22.70 13:21/M
20 Eva Lorenz San Antonio 5901 16 100 19:20.92 41:47.18 41:53.75 0:06.57 13:26/M
21 Brooke Lester San Antonio 5857 15 101 19:20.97 41:47.23 41:53.92 0:06.69 13:26/M
22 Elyse Snodgrass San Antonio 5854 16 104 20:02.28 42:28.54 42:51.79 0:23.25 13:39/M
23 Paulina Mesta-Villegas San Antonio 7210 16 105 20:04.95 42:31.21 42:38.56 0:07.35 13:40/M
24 Paloma Centeno San Antonio 5955 17 107 20:34.17 43:00.43 43:08.19 0:07.76 13:50/M
25 Valentina Bosch San Antonio 5939 15 108 20:34.87 43:01.13 43:08.56 0:07.43 13:50/M
26 Ellie Hinojosa San Antonio 5836 16 111 21:35.91 44:02.17 44:25.31 0:23.14 14:10/M
27 Devon Politis San Antonio 7228 15 112 21:42.94 44:09.20 44:25.05 0:15.85 14:12/M
28 Hannah Cavazos San Antonio 5953 17 114 21:43.68 44:09.94 44:25.86 0:15.92 14:12/M
29 Sydney Bonner San Antonio 5938 16 120 22:27.29 44:53.55 45:00.67 0:07.12 14:26/M
30 Alli Jones San Antonio 5987 17 121 22:27.40 44:53.66 45:00.78 0:07.12 14:26/M
31 Lillyana Vannapha San Antonio 5890 16 122 22:33.98 45:00.24 45:06.26 0:06.02 14:28/M
32 Sarah Hansen San Antonio 5916 16 123 22:36.31 45:02.57 45:06.95 0:04.38 14:29/M
33 Isabella Haua San Antonio 5980 17 124 23:07.22 45:33.48 46:05.88 0:32.40 14:39/M
34 Daniela Hayn San Antonio 5981 17 125 23:07.41 45:33.67 46:05.59 0:31.92 14:39/M
35 Andrea Lee Acevedo San Antonio 5997 17 127 23:21.94 45:48.20 45:53.78 0:05.58 14:44/M
36 Zoe Pavlicek San Antonio 7223 15 129 23:28.82 45:55.08 46:10.23 0:15.15 14:46/M
37 Kate Stanley San Antonio 7251 15 132 23:38.69 46:04.95 46:28.44 0:23.49 14:49/M
38 Emily Friedrich San Antonio 5848 16 133 23:39.99 46:06.25 46:29.26 0:23.01 14:49/M
39 Nicole Garza San Antonio 5974 19 142 24:30.43 46:56.69 47:27.20 0:30.51 15:05/M
40 Natalie Ravlin San Antonio 7233 18 143 24:32.92 46:59.18 47:30.33 0:31.15 15:06/M
41 Jayden Robens San Antonio 7234 18 144 24:34.22 47:00.48 47:31.00 0:30.52 15:07/M
42 Ana Garza 5858 18 145 24:35.36 47:01.62 47:23.63 0:22.01 15:07/M
43 Brianna Best San Antonio 5839 15 146 24:35.69 47:01.95 47:15.21 0:13.26 15:07/M
44 Lily Almendarez San Antonio 5926 17 147 24:35.92 47:02.18 47:24.19 0:22.01 15:07/M
45 Magaly Martinez San Antonio 7209 17 149 24:35.99 47:02.25 47:31.54 0:29.29 15:07/M
46 Lizzy Beltran San Antonio 5936 17 150 24:42.44 47:08.70 47:29.96 0:21.26 15:09/M
47 Madeline Townsend 7257 17 151 24:43.41 47:09.67 47:30.87 0:21.20 15:10/M
48 Emma Wood San Antonio 7262 18 152 24:48.36 47:14.62 47:44.57 0:29.95 15:11/M
49 Annabelle Blaylock San Antonio 5888 18 154 24:49.26 47:15.52 47:44.83 0:29.31 15:12/M
50 Kendall Cheslock 5920 15 156 25:16.50 47:42.76 47:49.66 0:06.90 15:20/M
51 Audra Hernandez San Antonio 5827 18 159 25:55.69 48:21.95 48:33.08 0:11.13 15:33/M
52 Verginia Mae Dole 5962 18 162 25:56.56 48:22.82 48:42.48 0:19.66 15:33/M
53 Maria Gu San Antonio 5828 17 165 26:38.79 49:05.05 49:36.62 0:31.57 15:47/M
54 Rebecca Trevino San Antonio 5862 16 166 26:39.17 49:05.43 49:36.49 0:31.06 15:47/M
55 Lexie Luttrell 5887 15 171 27:11.05 49:37.31 49:52.33 0:15.02 15:57/M
56 Alex Leal San Antonio 5996 19 174 27:41.46 50:07.72 50:21.26 0:13.54 16:07/M
57 Courtney Goren San Antonio 5976 17 177 28:32.48 50:58.74 51:28.79 0:30.05 16:23/M
58 Daniela Magana San Antonio 5911 15 178 28:37.48 51:03.74 51:09.68 0:05.94 16:25/M
59 Myejoi Link-Milam San Antonio 5999 17 181 28:57.17 51:23.43 51:28.90 0:05.47 16:31/M
60 Alexa Hill San Antonio 5880 16 182 28:57.44 51:23.70 51:28.90 0:05.20 16:31/M
61 Elizabeth Heine San Antonio 5982 17 183 28:59.18 51:25.44 51:29.97 0:04.53 16:32/M
62 Brianna Sheely San Antonio 7245 15 188 29:41.58 52:07.84 52:32.01 0:24.17 16:45/M
63 Isabella Garcia 5897 15 196 33:58.26 56:24.52 56:40.16 0:15.64 18:08/M
64 Denise Flores San Antonio 5908 15 200 34:51.37 57:17.63 57:29.65 0:12.02 18:25/M
65 Savannah Gutierrez San Antonio 5977 16 201 34:51.48 57:17.74 57:29.24 0:11.50 18:25/M
66 Libby Goodyear San Antonio 5904 16 202 35:11.89 57:38.15 57:47.68 0:09.53 18:32/M
67 Marissa Garcia San Antonio 5969 16 203 35:12.90 57:39.16 57:48.80 0:09.64 18:32/M
68 Riley Akers San Antonio 5851 15 204 35:13.08 57:39.34 57:48.50 0:09.16 18:32/M
69 Taylor Mzyk 5879 17 205 35:13.27 57:39.53 57:48.17 0:08.64 18:32/M
70 Sabrina Prince San Antonio 7229 18 206 35:13.52 57:39.78 57:48.32 0:08.54 18:32/M
71 Katie Ammon San Antonio 5929 17 207 35:13.62 57:39.88 57:48.71 0:08.83 18:32/M
72 Madison Moore San Antonio 7211 17 208 35:13.80 57:40.06 57:48.60 0:08.54 18:33/M
73 Fiona Shaw San Antonio 7244 15 210 35:27.03 57:53.29 57:59.48 0:06.19 18:37/M
74 Daniela Villegas San Antonio 5869 15 215 39:10.62 1:01:36.88 1:01:50.30 0:13.42 19:48/M
75 Mackenzie Magness San Antonio 7206 18 217 39:54.42 1:02:20.68 1:02:54.20 0:33.52 20:03/M
76 Carly Wulfsberg San Antonio 7265 16 218 39:54.86 1:02:21.12 1:02:54.13 0:33.01 20:03/M
77 Sarah Trevino San Antonio 7259 15 219 40:04.78 1:02:31.04 1:02:54.06 0:23.02 20:06/M
78 Sydney Ortiz San Antonio 7219 16 220 40:05.58 1:02:31.84 1:02:54.19 0:22.35 20:06/M
79 Marina Garza San Antonio 5973 17 221 40:06.55 1:02:32.81 1:02:54.06 0:21.25 20:06/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andria Olvera San Antonio 7217 24 195   54:52.24 55:32.06 0:39.82 17:39/M
2 Brittani Garcia 5898 22 197 1:33.93 56:26.17 56:44.16 0:17.99 18:09/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Wood San Antonio 7264 32 27   26:30.93 26:42.57 0:11.64 8:31/M
2 Tonya Sweatman San Antonio 5842 35 30 0:47.31 27:18.24 27:28.56 0:10.32 8:47/M
3 Diane Moi Trinh Bulverde 5810 37 31 0:53.39 27:24.32 27:33.42 0:09.10 8:49/M
4 Jessica Garcia San Antonio 5967 30 37 1:51.16 28:22.09 28:31.69 0:09.60 9:07/M
5 Tanisha Porter San Antonio 5808 38 44 2:42.15 29:13.08 29:19.22 0:06.14 9:24/M
6 Kristin Calle San Antonio 5867 31 54 4:55.73 31:26.66 32:01.89 0:35.23 10:06/M
7 Elena Sandoval San Antonio 5846 37 74 9:21.36 35:52.29 36:12.56 0:20.27 11:32/M
8 Beka Hermann San Antonio 5983 30 76 9:55.63 36:26.56 36:52.51 0:25.95 11:43/M
9 Marsha Torres San Antonio 5824 34 94 14:32.36 41:03.29 41:11.19 0:07.90 13:12/M
10 Lizbeth Flores San Antonio 5907 36 102 15:17.02 41:47.95 41:59.69 0:11.74 13:26/M
11 Laura Everest San Antonio 5845 39 117 18:03.73 44:34.66 44:54.67 0:20.01 14:20/M
12 Jessica Cardona San Antonio 5844 34 141 20:25.27 46:56.20 47:15.50 0:19.30 15:05/M
13 Crystal Sily San Antonio 5838 39 157 21:14.44 47:45.37 47:45.37 15:21/M
14 Michelle Palmer San Antonio 7221 37 189 25:38.13 52:09.06 53:11.05 1:01.99 16:46/M
15 Aurea Martinez San Antonio 7207 35 191 26:05.54 52:36.47 53:14.38 0:37.91 16:55/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christy Kumbalek San Antonio 5991 48 28   27:04.67 27:13.37 0:08.70 8:42/M
2 Jeanne Fraga San Antonio 5965 45 43 2:05.58 29:10.25 29:36.61 0:26.36 9:23/M
3 Janet Sthele San Antonio 5813 47 49 3:00.53 30:05.20 30:30.18 0:24.98 9:40/M
4 Melanie Price San Antonio 5816 47 50 3:02.37 30:07.04 30:31.76 0:24.72 9:41/M
5 Dawn Christilles San Antonio 5957 48 51 3:14.50 30:19.17 30:33.38 0:14.21 9:45/M
6 Nadine Kunstman San Antonio 5993 46 60 5:35.10 32:39.77 32:58.03 0:18.26 10:30/M
7 Jan Brown San Antonio 5940 43 62 6:57.07 34:01.74 34:12.73 0:10.99 10:56/M
8 Diana Chavez San Antonio 5956 49 68 7:57.43 35:02.10 35:07.41 0:05.31 11:16/M
9 Elizabeth Gemoets San Antonio 5847 46 72 8:23.97 35:28.64 35:48.26 0:19.62 11:24/M
10 Amy Trench San Antonio 5815 48 78 10:05.34 37:10.01 37:34.91 0:24.90 11:57/M
11 Lisa Schaner San Antonio 5902 46 82 11:02.29 38:06.96 38:11.90 0:04.94 12:15/M
12 Stacey Mitchell San Antonio 5892 42 85 11:44.82 38:49.49 39:19.72 0:30.23 12:29/M
13 Gina Williamson 5830 48 90 13:33.64 40:38.31 41:09.11 0:30.80 13:04/M
14 Karen Burns San Antonio 5946 41 110 16:09.50 43:14.17 43:33.72 0:19.55 13:54/M
15 Mary Salm San Antonio 5922 45 126 18:37.81 45:42.48 46:15.45 0:32.97 14:42/M
16 Valerie Pavlicek San Antonio 7222 49 128 18:49.93 45:54.60 46:10.20 0:15.60 14:46/M
17 Stacy Bullock San Antonio 5814 40 131 18:58.14 46:02.81 46:28.55 0:25.74 14:48/M
18 Melissa Garza San Antonio 5861 48 163 21:59.14 49:03.81 49:31.92 0:28.11 15:46/M
19 Jill Burk San Antonio 5943 47 170 22:19.44 49:24.11 49:46.36 0:22.25 15:53/M
20 Tara Sheely San Antonio 7246 44 190 25:14.26 52:18.93 52:43.69 0:24.76 16:49/M
21 Gina Lozano San Antonio 7205 49 192 26:29.64 53:34.31 53:57.27 0:22.96 17:13/M
22 Cristina Vasquez San Antonio 5895 43 198 29:49.43 56:54.10 57:12.28 0:18.18 18:18/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annie King San Antonio 5802 55 39   28:29.18 28:41.47 0:12.29 9:10/M
2 Andrea Sommer San Antonio 5834 54 42 0:37.08 29:06.26 29:31.88 0:25.62 9:21/M
3 Judith Tucker San Antonio 7260 55 61 4:11.03 32:40.21 32:58.27 0:18.06 10:30/M
4 Bertie Mzyk 5876 50 67 6:23.71 34:52.89 35:03.32 0:10.43 11:13/M
5 Marian Lee San Antonio 5870 55 75 7:55.24 36:24.42 36:46.68 0:22.26 11:42/M
6 Gloria Lowe Selma 7204 53 84 10:12.79 38:41.97 38:53.54 0:11.57 12:26/M
7 Mandy Neuman San Antonio 5837 51 130 17:33.49 46:02.67 46:28.21 0:25.54 14:48/M
8 Ann Mueller San Antonio 7212 54 169 20:53.53 49:22.71 49:45.78 0:23.07 15:52/M
9 Marcia Dole San Antonio 5961 51 175 21:39.91 50:09.09 50:28.82 0:19.73 16:08/M
10 Marisa Wulfsberg San Antonio 7266 51 193 25:12.03 53:41.21 54:04.64 0:23.43 17:16/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernadette Beck San Antonio 5868 60 48   29:38.71 29:46.26 0:07.55 9:32/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debby Stipkovich San Antonio 5855 75 160   48:22.20 48:46.52 0:24.32 15:33/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Neiner San Antonio TX 7275 43 1   19:30.56 19:33.89 0:03.33 6:16/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Epstein San Antonio 5963 48 3   20:56.65 20:59.59 0:02.94 6:44/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samuel Garcia Villar 5971 14 4   22:22.19 22:24.69 0:02.50 7:12/M
2 Alexander Almaguer San Antonio 5924 13 11 0:50.23 23:12.42 23:15.56 0:03.14 7:28/M
3 Ethan Hamlin San Antonio 5822 9 14 2:22.99 24:45.18 25:34.34 0:49.16 7:57/M
4 Sebastian Garcia San Antonio 5970 14 20 3:11.06 25:33.25 25:40.82 0:07.57 8:13/M
5 Nathan Almaguer San Antonio 5925 12 58 9:52.71 32:14.90 32:18.08 0:03.18 10:22/M
6 John Mitchell San Antonio 5891 10 73 13:19.17 35:41.36 36:11.58 0:30.22 11:28/M
7 Logan Burns 5947 9 109 20:44.16 43:06.35 43:26.19 0:19.84 13:52/M
8 Gavin Jones 5989 14 137 23:53.25 46:15.44 46:31.49 0:16.05 14:52/M
9 Cristian Garza 5859 11 158 25:48.71 48:10.90 48:39.97 0:29.07 15:29/M
10 Julian Martinez San Antonio 7208 7 185 29:05.90 51:28.09 53:11.46 1:43.37 16:33/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LJ Ramones San Antonio 5864 17 2   20:20.55 20:23.62 0:03.07 6:32/M
2 Wyatt Christilles San Antonio 5958 16 16 4:56.20 25:16.75 25:30.32 0:13.57 8:07/M
3 Brandon Smith San Antonio 7250 17 21 5:17.23 25:37.78 25:47.28 0:09.50 8:14/M
4 Tristan Ramirez San Antonio 5881 15 56 11:44.65 32:05.20 32:09.57 0:04.37 10:19/M
5 Julio Castro San Antonio 5949 15 88 18:56.94 39:17.49 39:31.74 0:14.25 12:38/M
6 Diego Cavazos 5952 15 113 23:49.01 44:09.56 44:25.39 0:15.83 14:12/M
7 Bruno Furquim San Antonio 5966 19 173 29:46.60 50:07.15 50:20.92 0:13.77 16:07/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jereme Arellano San Antonio 5931 28 63   34:22.01 34:54.81 0:32.80 11:03/M
2 Gabriel Zendejas San Antonio TX 7272 21 66 0:17.02 34:39.03 35:00.61 0:21.58 11:08/M
3 Jonathan Olvera San Antonio 7218 28 194 20:29.77 54:51.78 55:31.61 0:39.83 17:38/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cody Sweatman San Antonio 5841 35 26   26:30.50 26:40.80 0:10.30 8:31/M
2 Adam Sisson San Antonio 7249 37 35 1:35.38 28:05.88 28:12.38 0:06.50 9:02/M
3 Nicholas Wood 7263 32 36 1:41.36 28:11.86 28:24.03 0:12.17 9:04/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Hamlin San Antonio 5823 45 15   24:46.68 25:35.83 0:49.15 7:58/M
2 Pedro Hero San Antonio 5985 46 19 0:44.76 25:31.44 25:38.29 0:06.85 8:12/M
3 Steve Morell San Antonio TX 7276 49 23 1:39.34 26:26.02 26:51.19 0:25.17 8:30/M
4 Ted Akers 5852 44 33 3:03.52 27:50.20 27:56.99 0:06.79 8:57/M
5 Andre Porter Sr 5806 41 45 4:26.79 29:13.47 29:19.20 0:05.73 9:24/M
6 Luis Calle San Antonio 5866 41 53 6:33.82 31:20.50 31:54.94 0:34.44 10:05/M
7 John Garcia San Antonio 5968 40 55 7:09.51 31:56.19 32:13.29 0:17.10 10:16/M
8 Andrew Williamson San Antonio 5829 46 96 16:22.53 41:09.21 41:09.21 13:14/M
9 Troy Stephens San Antonio 7253 47 153 22:28.07 47:14.75 47:44.93 0:30.18 15:11/M
10 Rob Snodgrass San Antonio 5853 49 161 23:35.82 48:22.50 48:47.04 0:24.54 15:33/M
11 Fernando Garza Garza 5860 49 164 24:17.26 49:03.94 49:32.67 0:28.73 15:46/M
12 Joel Palmer San Antonio 7220 41 184 26:40.19 51:26.87 53:10.24 1:43.37 16:32/M
13 Santiago Vasquez 5896 46 199 32:09.79 56:56.47 57:12.67 0:16.20 18:18/M
14 James Townsend San Antonio 7256 49 209 32:54.73 57:41.41 58:25.55 0:44.14 18:33/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Ramones San Antonio 5863 53 17   25:18.92 25:22.43 0:03.51 8:08/M
2 Bob Scheihing San Antonio TX 7273 59 32 2:29.89 27:48.81 27:56.77 0:07.96 8:56/M
3 Bobby Ramirez San Antonio 5883 51 57 6:46.51 32:05.43 32:09.50 0:04.07 10:19/M
4 Doug Mzyk San Antonio 5877 51 69 9:58.03 35:16.95 35:27.73 0:10.78 11:20/M
5 Orlando Hernandez San Antonio 5826 54 77 11:49.54 37:08.46 37:19.89 0:11.43 11:56/M
6 Amado Mesta San Antonio TX 7270 51 106 17:12.73 42:31.65 42:40.06 0:08.41 13:40/M
7 Louis Rodriguez San Antonio 7236 52 119 19:31.83 44:50.75 45:09.53 0:18.78 14:25/M
8 Anthony Bonadero 5937 52 176 24:50.66 50:09.58 50:28.22 0:18.64 16:08/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim King 5804 60 38   28:29.12 28:41.78 0:12.66 9:10/M