Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2017



10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Greg Samford Austin TX 1907 34 M 1 Overall 40:44.23 6:34/M
2 Stephen Wood Dallas TX 1887 23 M 1 20-24 42:33.10 6:52/M
3 Chris McDermand Beaumont TX 710 35 M 1 35-39 43:29.17 7:01/M
4 Michael Duke Tulsa OK 1889 22 M 2 20-24 43:40.76 7:03/M
5 Herminio Gonzalez Harlingen TX 1527 55 M 1 Master 44:08.93 7:07/M
6 Matthew Ramirez Austin TX 1721 25 M 1 25-29 44:15.86 7:08/M
7 Chris Felts Austin TX 1506 51 M 1 50-54 44:28.32 7:10/M
8 Kathy Manning Victoria TX 1635 57 F 1 Overall 45:42.46 7:22/M
9 Sean Massay San Antonio TX 1897 44 M 1 40-44 45:47.84 7:23/M
10 John Martinez San Antonio TX 1304 32 M 1 30-34 47:22.27 7:38/M
11 Nacho Trevino Victoria TX 1838 46 M 1 45-49 47:42.18 7:42/M
12 Jennifer Niemann San Antonio TX 1678 50 F 1 Master 48:14.71 7:47/M
13 Gregory Mina 1909 40 M 2 40-44 48:29.96 7:49/M
14 Gabby Traxler San Antonio TX 1305 47 F 1 45-49 49:17.10 7:57/M
15 Nicole Heger Austin TX 1563 28 F 1 25-29 49:33.23 8:00/M
16 Mike Ramirez Houston TX 1722 33 M 2 30-34 49:33.70 8:00/M
17 Glenn Reed Austin TX 1726 52 M 2 50-54 49:48.07 8:02/M
18 Ashley Ruiz Austin TX 972 36 F 1 35-39 49:53.37 8:03/M
19 Eric Notarangelo Austin TX 1680 27 M 2 25-29 49:57.63 8:03/M
20 Paul Rozsypal Victoria TX 2526 56 M 1 55-59 50:03.16 8:04/M
21 Todd Ballengee Austin TX 1421 48 M 2 45-49 50:07.60 8:05/M
22 Amy Bell Austin TX 95 37 F 2 35-39 50:13.18 8:06/M
23 Austin Russell Dallas TX 1745 25 M 3 25-29 50:18.24 8:07/M
24 Betty Vance 1906 48 F 2 45-49 50:30.60 8:09/M
25 Andrea Fischer Austin TX 1509 25 F 2 25-29 50:35.28 8:10/M
26 Austen Valis Austin TX 1820 26 M 4 25-29 50:42.96 8:11/M
27 Christopher Johnson Houston TX 1583 25 M 5 25-29 51:01.75 8:14/M
28 Ty Newman Lehi UT 1898 46 M 3 45-49 51:07.97 8:15/M
29 Blake Barnes Lindsay OK 1891 22 M 3 20-24 51:11.19 8:15/M
30 Jessica Massay San Antonio TX 1641 43 F 1 40-44 51:16.32 8:16/M
31 Justin Felder Houston TX 1504 28 M 6 25-29 51:32.36 8:19/M
32 Spencer Anderle Houston TX 1410 30 M 3 30-34 51:50.40 8:22/M
33 Thomas Ingram Austin TX 1572 37 M 2 35-39 51:55.29 8:22/M
34 Sorin Popescu Bryan TX 1713 50 M 3 50-54 52:02.88 8:24/M
35 Clinton Krause Pflugerville TX 1603 39 M 3 35-39 52:23.30 8:27/M
36 Ryan Kowtun Austin TX 1602 34 M 4 30-34 52:27.30 8:28/M
37 Wren Wickliffe Bastrop TX 1881 50 M 4 50-54 52:43.33 8:30/M
38 Matthew Wicke Pearland TX 1190 35 M 4 35-39 52:56.26 8:32/M
39 Fernando Lopez Buda TX 1625 44 M 3 40-44 53:08.25 8:34/M
40 Rich Howell Irving TX 1569 48 M 4 45-49 53:10.99 8:35/M
41 Nikki Marshall Victoria TX 1638 41 F 2 40-44 53:54.68 8:42/M
42 Amanda Gamewell Victoria TX 1494 37 F 3 35-39 54:07.88 8:44/M
43 Stephanie Brazill Round Rock TX 1876 37 F 4 35-39 54:09.51 8:44/M
44 Lauren Baker Austin TX 1419 24 F 1 20-24 54:18.97 8:45/M
45 Jodi Ondrusek Cedar Park TX 1687 41 F 3 40-44 54:19.83 8:46/M
46 Jesse Solorzano Georgetown TX 1780 33 M 5 30-34 54:21.39 8:46/M
47 Jerry Morales San Antonio TX 1667 48 M 5 45-49 54:22.55 8:46/M
48 Victor Martinez Bryan TX 1640 30 M 6 30-34 54:32.34 8:48/M
49 Lisa Icke Missouri City TX 1882 50 F 1 50-54 54:57.71 8:52/M
50 Joe Hopf Haubstadt IN 1567 61 M 1 60-64 54:59.69 8:52/M
51 Pamela Johnson Austin TX 1582 50 F 2 50-54 55:04.94 8:53/M
52 Asten Branecky Houston TX 1445 27 F 3 25-29 55:05.22 8:53/M
53 Carol Sepulveda Cedar Park TX 1765 53 F 3 50-54 55:07.31 8:53/M
54 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 1666 66 F 1 65-69 55:11.49 8:54/M
55 Raul Garcia Austin TX 373 35 M 5 35-39 55:11.82 8:54/M
56 Jenna Peery Austin TX 860 35 F 5 35-39 55:11.98 8:54/M
57 Erik Estrada Laredo TX 1501 34 M 7 30-34 55:22.53 8:56/M
58 Oscar Brownlee Laredo TX 1451 33 M 8 30-34 55:22.55 8:56/M
59 Brittney Brunner Hempstead TX 1452 30 F 1 30-34 55:23.12 8:56/M
60 Chad Leonard Shiner TX 1617 39 M 6 35-39 55:24.65 8:56/M
61 Jimmy Howard Uvalde TX 499 56 M 2 55-59 55:29.04 8:57/M
62 Jinna Barrett Wichita Falls TX 2033 30 F 2 30-34 55:30.59 8:57/M
63 Todd Dorris Uvalde TX 280 42 M 4 40-44 55:31.38 8:57/M
64 Drew Thurman Cypress TX 1112 47 M 6 45-49 55:33.34 8:58/M
65 Jp Lascalere Bentonville AR 1611 39 M 7 35-39 55:39.64 8:59/M
66 Heather Bendet Universal City TX 1432 42 F 4 40-44 55:47.81 9:00/M
67 Wilson Taylor Cuero TX 1798 29 F 4 25-29 55:55.78 9:01/M
68 Justin Shiner San Antonio TX 1770 41 F 5 40-44 56:09.26 9:03/M
69 Aislinn Lowrey Garland TX 1629 29 F 5 25-29 56:10.90 9:04/M
70 David McMahan Lexington TX 722 57 M 3 55-59 56:14.00 9:04/M
71 Jayme Johnson New Braunfels TX 1579 48 M 7 45-49 56:14.94 9:04/M
72 Kira Iles Austin TX 1571 28 F 6 25-29 56:16.79 9:05/M
73 Steve Liberti Gonzales TX 1621 45 M 8 45-49 56:23.55 9:06/M
74 Steven Teter Round Rock TX 1802 40 M 5 40-44 56:25.94 9:06/M
75 Colby Burris Portland TX 1453 37 M 8 35-39 56:32.52 9:07/M
76 Ashley Donaldson Bryan TX 1489 32 F 3 30-34 56:35.79 9:08/M
77 Sarah Brubaker San Antonio TX 1862 27 F 7 25-29 56:39.87 9:08/M
78 Jason Myer Victoria TX 1865 40 M 6 40-44 56:42.94 9:09/M
79 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 1751 53 F 4 50-54 56:51.82 9:10/M
80 Matt Pekar College Station TX 1703 36 M 9 35-39 57:02.29 9:12/M
81 Mike Davis Houston TX 1473 53 M 5 50-54 57:02.89 9:12/M
82 Cristobal Almanza Round Rock TX 1885 31 M 9 30-34 57:10.46 9:13/M
83 Kim Pekar College Station TX 1704 37 F 6 35-39 57:10.89 9:13/M
84 Kaitlyn Romain San Antonio TX 962 29 F 8 25-29 57:11.88 9:13/M
85 Abby Harris Waco TX 450 21 F 2 20-24 57:42.44 9:18/M
86 John Perkins Cedar Creek TX 1706 82 M 1 70-99 57:55.95 9:20/M
87 Lesley Twiss Katy TX 1814 48 F 3 45-49 57:59.15 9:21/M
88 Jose Bernal Corpus Christi TX 1434 48 M 9 45-49 58:01.53 9:21/M
89 Brock Turner Gilmer TX 1812 30 M 10 30-34 58:04.84 9:22/M
90 Whitney Martin Austin TX 1639 34 F 4 30-34 58:16.08 9:24/M
91 Jeremie Conley Pflugerville TX 1467 42 M 7 40-44 58:16.88 9:24/M
92 Monica Marks Nolanville TX 1637 29 F 9 25-29 58:20.13 9:25/M
93 Jamie Orcutt Woodridge IL 1689 30 F 5 30-34 58:22.12 9:25/M
94 Juli Selzer Spring Branch TX 1764 41 F 6 40-44 58:44.07 9:28/M
95 Phil Cleary Kyle TC 1868 27 M 7 25-29 58:58.75 9:31/M
96 Doreen Williams Victoria TX 1839 51 F 5 50-54 59:00.30 9:31/M
97 Luis Chang Buda TX 1463 34 M 11 30-34 59:00.95 9:31/M
98 Mel Lascalere Bentonville AR 1612 37 F 7 35-39 59:05.99 9:32/M
99 Rachel Knight Austin TX 1600 28 F 10 25-29 59:06.45 9:32/M
100 Michelle Estrada San Antonio TX 1500 34 F 6 30-34 59:11.05 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lori Balchik Corpus Christi TX 1420 32 F 7 30-34 59:12.90 9:33/M
102 Ashley Roessler Victoria TX 1737 27 F 11 25-29 59:14.21 9:33/M
103 Joe Espinosa San Antonio TX 1499 45 M 10 45-49 59:16.14 9:34/M
104 Trey Braddock Austin TX 1443 29 M 8 25-29 59:25.76 9:35/M
105 Benjamin Krebsbach Austin TX 1879 27 M 9 25-29 59:26.54 9:35/M
106 Monica Jacob Victoria TX 1575 37 F 8 35-39 59:30.62 9:36/M
107 Katey Psencik Austin TX 1716 26 F 12 25-29 59:38.97 9:37/M
108 Michele Berger Victoria TX 1433 42 F 7 40-44 59:40.92 9:37/M
109 Michelle Sandquist Austin TX 1757 45 F 4 45-49 59:41.21 9:38/M
110 Chloe Wooldridge Austin TX 1846 27 F 13 25-29 59:43.37 9:38/M
111 Keely Dye Austin TX 1491 27 F 14 25-29 59:44.07 9:38/M
112 Ashley Wagner Shiner TX 1856 33 F 8 30-34 59:45.11 9:38/M
113 Lola Somera Houston TX 1781 13 F 1 1-14 59:45.50 9:38/M
114 Wyatt Wagner Shiner TX 1857 35 M 10 35-39 59:45.61 9:38/M
115 Mary Parker Kerrville TX 1693 62 F 1 60-64 59:46.77 9:38/M
116 Joe Parker Kerrville TX 1694 63 M 2 60-64 59:47.59 9:39/M
117 Denise Parisher Cypress TX 1692 51 F 6 50-54 59:57.80 9:40/M
118 Russell Dittrich La Grange TX 1486 29 M 10 25-29 59:58.50 9:40/M
119 Bill Dellinger Angleton TX 1481 52 M 6 50-54 1:00:07.41 9:42/M
120 Chelsea Wick Friendswood TX 1836 27 F 15 25-29 1:00:09.24 9:42/M
121 Kathryn Abercrombie Austin TX 1401 24 F 3 20-24 1:00:13.02 9:43/M
122 Jill Digiampaolo San Antonio TX 1485 38 F 9 35-39 1:00:13.25 9:43/M
123 Olivia Leeper San Antonio TX 1614 22 F 4 20-24 1:00:13.71 9:43/M
124 Kate Merrifield Austin TX 1658 30 F 9 30-34 1:00:14.99 9:43/M
125 Brooke Braddock Austin TX 1442 29 F 16 25-29 1:00:15.44 9:43/M
126 Stacey Almond Katy TX 18 47 F 5 45-49 1:00:19.42 9:44/M
127 Rachel Heard Victoria TX 1561 47 F 6 45-49 1:00:22.20 9:44/M
128 Paul Cerda Gonzales TX 2674 48 M 11 45-49 1:00:26.19 9:45/M
129 Charles Steffek Hallettsville TX 1791 24 M 4 20-24 1:00:30.84 9:45/M
130 Hector Morales Victoria TX 1668 38 M 11 35-39 1:00:36.88 9:46/M
131 Catherine Mengon Waverly TN 738 26 F 17 25-29 1:00:37.32 9:47/M
132 Fernando Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 1526 50 M 7 50-54 1:00:38.66 9:47/M
133 Guadalupe Silva Richmond TX 1771 46 M 12 45-49 1:00:44.45 9:48/M
134 Patricia Nagle Goliad TX 1674 43 F 8 40-44 1:00:44.83 9:48/M
135 Lindsay Miller Sour Lake TX 1662 40 F 9 40-44 1:00:48.40 9:48/M
136 Allison Samford Austin TX 1756 28 F 18 25-29 1:00:49.43 9:49/M
137 Rachel Kahane Cypress TX 1587 51 F 7 50-54 1:01:04.43 9:51/M
138 Michelle Groppell Fulshear TX 1535 27 F 19 25-29 1:01:05.47 9:51/M
139 Heidi Oertli Weimar TX 1685 27 F 20 25-29 1:01:07.20 9:51/M
140 Robert Chapa Waco TX 188 35 M 12 35-39 1:01:17.34 9:53/M
141 Amy Chapa Waco TX 189 37 F 10 35-39 1:01:17.74 9:53/M
142 Stephen Ashlock Pflugerville TX 1417 45 M 13 45-49 1:01:18.66 9:53/M
143 Linda Knox Wichita Falls TX 590 53 F 8 50-54 1:01:20.81 9:54/M
144 Jennifer Hester Bryan TX 1565 41 F 10 40-44 1:01:21.62 9:54/M
145 Amy Hayes Carrollton TX 1556 40 F 11 40-44 1:01:24.80 9:54/M
146 Kendi Sparks Austin TX 1787 36 F 11 35-39 1:01:33.14 9:56/M
147 Steven Rosario San Antonio TX 1741 19 M 1 15-19 1:01:39.44 9:57/M
148 Amanda Hammers Katy TX 1546 45 F 7 45-49 1:01:44.77 9:57/M
149 David Strickland Houston TX 1794 25 M 11 25-29 1:02:06.96 10:01/M
150 Cindy Guerra Victoria TX 1536 48 F 8 45-49 1:02:08.67 10:01/M
151 Rebecca Bean Plano TX 1429 30 F 10 30-34 1:02:10.97 10:02/M
152 John Gohmert Victoria TX 1524 62 M 3 60-64 1:02:16.20 10:03/M
153 Justine Garza Austin TX 1519 44 F 12 40-44 1:02:20.61 10:03/M
154 Greg Reese Wylie TX 1728 47 M 14 45-49 1:02:39.45 10:06/M
155 Brian Lehnert Shiner TX 1616 41 M 8 40-44 1:02:40.23 10:06/M
156 Cameron Dwyer Flower Mound TX 1905 26 M 12 25-29 1:02:50.73 10:08/M
157 Brent Adcock Anton TX 1408 54 M 8 50-54 1:02:52.90 10:08/M
158 Julie Patterson Georgetown TX 1700 32 F 11 30-34 1:02:58.91 10:09/M
159 Rachel Wunsch Victoria TX 1849 42 F 13 40-44 1:03:04.91 10:10/M
160 Clare Horadam Lolita TX 1568 35 F 12 35-39 1:03:12.15 10:12/M
161 Tracy Engberg Austin TX 1496 49 F 9 45-49 1:03:12.28 10:12/M
162 Karoline Felts Austin TX 1505 51 F 9 50-54 1:03:13.62 10:12/M
163 Eric Engberg Austin TX 307 46 M 15 45-49 1:03:13.91 10:12/M
164 Veronica Escobedo Bandera TX 1498 43 F 14 40-44 1:03:17.01 10:12/M
165 Chad May Waco TX 1649 25 M 13 25-29 1:03:19.41 10:13/M
166 Elizabeth Herbst Angleton TX 1564 26 F 21 25-29 1:03:20.34 10:13/M
167 Martha Napolillo Austin TX 798 46 F 10 45-49 1:03:23.07 10:13/M
168 John Clark Burnet TX 1465 28 M 14 25-29 1:03:23.64 10:13/M
169 Nicholas Weiland 1910 32 M 12 30-34 1:03:24.19 10:14/M
170 Heide Garrett Hallettsville TX 1867 50 F 10 50-54 1:03:28.42 10:14/M
171 Wes Cain Boerne TX 1455 29 M 15 25-29 1:03:30.40 10:15/M
172 Stacey Marie Peck Houston TX 1702 38 F 13 35-39 1:03:36.48 10:15/M
173 Hannah Williams Canyon Lake TX 1864 16 F 1 15-19 1:03:36.74 10:15/M
174 Jennifer Bremer Austin TX 1446 27 F 22 25-29 1:03:38.27 10:16/M
175 Nicolas Vega Austin TX 1880 28 M 16 25-29 1:03:40.59 10:16/M
176 Julie Signori Katy TX 1028 45 F 11 45-49 1:03:41.58 10:16/M
177 Nicholas Kinnear Frisco TX 1855 22 M 5 20-24 1:03:46.74 10:17/M
178 Don McKay Belton TX 1652 57 M 4 55-59 1:03:50.25 10:18/M
179 Raishad Maharaj Austin TX 1631 34 M 13 30-34 1:03:54.12 10:18/M
180 Michael Orcutt Austin TX 1688 26 M 17 25-29 1:03:54.36 10:18/M
181 Connie McMahan Lexington TX 1653 56 F 1 55-59 1:04:29.97 10:24/M
182 Kate Blackburn Hockley TX 1437 38 F 14 35-39 1:04:30.20 10:24/M
183 Shawnna Rice Austin TX 1731 29 F 23 25-29 1:04:32.19 10:25/M
184 Dustin Turner Austin TX 1813 30 M 14 30-34 1:04:36.70 10:25/M
185 Jonathan Malek Pflugerville TX 1632 46 M 16 45-49 1:04:44.06 10:26/M
186 David Peterson Spring TX 1707 53 M 9 50-54 1:04:45.99 10:27/M
187 Brian Matula Houston TX 1643 39 M 13 35-39 1:05:02.31 10:29/M
188 Clay Samford Austin TX 1755 30 M 15 30-34 1:05:13.62 10:31/M
189 Blake Maples Austin TX 690 27 M 18 25-29 1:05:17.63 10:32/M
190 Abby Johnston Austin TX 539 27 F 24 25-29 1:05:17.82 10:32/M
191 Elizabeth Viktorin East Bernard TX 1827 40 F 15 40-44 1:05:18.44 10:32/M
192 Stacy Moss Sugar Land TX 1670 45 F 12 45-49 1:05:20.86 10:32/M
193 Teresa Davis Houston TX 1472 56 F 2 55-59 1:05:21.31 10:32/M
194 Diane Zalewski Sugar Land TX 1851 57 F 3 55-59 1:05:26.97 10:33/M
195 Carolina Saenz Edcouch TX 988 27 F 25 25-29 1:05:33.66 10:34/M
196 Pat Roller Shiner TX 1740 52 M 10 50-54 1:05:39.67 10:35/M
197 Shannon May Tyler TX 1648 33 F 12 30-34 1:05:44.28 10:36/M
198 Preston Poole Austin TX 1711 28 M 19 25-29 1:05:44.42 10:36/M
199 Laura Flink Austin TX 1511 28 F 26 25-29 1:05:44.49 10:36/M
200 Sarah Karvenz Round Rock TX 1589 40 F 16 40-44 1:05:55.89 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Emily Gertson East Bernard TX 1522 37 F 15 35-39 1:05:59.58 10:39/M
202 Jared Adams Round Rock TX 1404 30 M 16 30-34 1:06:05.25 10:40/M
203 Mark Robertson Katy TX 1736 37 M 14 35-39 1:06:22.49 10:42/M
204 Krista Milam Victoria TX 747 49 F 13 45-49 1:06:23.85 10:42/M
205 Daniel Jakes Brockton MA 523 40 M 9 40-44 1:06:31.81 10:44/M
206 Aaron Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 1590 36 M 15 35-39 1:06:37.77 10:45/M
207 Corwin Ames Austin TX 1861 30 M 17 30-34 1:06:40.88 10:45/M
208 Quyen Kieu Pflugerville TX 1594 34 M 18 30-34 1:06:47.98 10:46/M
209 Savannah Stiles Manor TX 1863 31 F 13 30-34 1:06:48.46 10:46/M
210 Tristan Crane Watertown MA 1886 35 M 16 35-39 1:06:53.63 10:47/M
211 Stephanie Arzola San Antonio TX 1416 40 F 17 40-44 1:06:56.68 10:48/M
212 Dalena Dekowski Yoakum TX 1480 25 F 27 25-29 1:07:10.09 10:50/M
213 Linden Utt Houston TX 1819 27 F 28 25-29 1:07:13.64 10:50/M
214 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 1306 53 M 11 50-54 1:07:17.57 10:51/M
215 Kemper Williams Victoria TX 1840 58 M 5 55-59 1:07:22.05 10:52/M
216 Daniel Lara Corpus Christi TX 1609 37 M 17 35-39 1:07:37.12 10:54/M
217 Kaylie Ochoa Manor TX 1683 26 F 29 25-29 1:07:46.16 10:56/M
218 Barry Obrien Katy TX 1681 47 M 17 45-49 1:07:47.29 10:56/M
219 Rebekah Torkelson Austin TX 1808 23 F 5 20-24 1:07:48.33 10:56/M
220 Stephen Barnhill Katy TX 75 49 M 18 45-49 1:07:49.39 10:56/M
221 Missy Janzow Victoria TX 531 48 F 14 45-49 1:07:56.43 10:57/M
222 Ashley Williams San Antonio TX 1841 29 F 30 25-29 1:08:09.80 11:00/M
223 Melanie Allen Odessa TX 1871 37 F 16 35-39 1:08:14.55 11:00/M
224 Denise Tomanek Victoria TX 1118 40 F 18 40-44 1:08:15.20 11:00/M
225 Kasia Reese Wylie TX 1727 46 F 15 45-49 1:08:29.25 11:03/M
226 Amanda Eckhardt Katy TX 300 32 F 14 30-34 1:08:29.62 11:03/M
227 Chris Ulrich Cuero TX 1816 42 M 10 40-44 1:08:32.77 11:03/M
228 Doug Rudy San Antonio TX 1743 45 M 19 45-49 1:08:35.32 11:04/M
229 Monica Lassmann Meyersville TX 1613 38 F 17 35-39 1:08:50.13 11:06/M
230 Tamra Hatch Kingwood TX 451 47 F 16 45-49 1:08:50.44 11:06/M
231 Sarah Solorzano Georgetown TX 1779 31 F 15 30-34 1:09:01.63 11:08/M
232 Jillian Bonacquisti Austin TX 1438 34 F 16 30-34 1:09:01.95 11:08/M
233 Bruce Ryan Victoria TX 1748 55 M 6 55-59 1:09:04.22 11:08/M
234 Lauren Duerksen Austin TX 1490 31 F 17 30-34 1:09:06.89 11:09/M
235 Jennifer Wickliffe Corpus Christi TX 1837 43 F 19 40-44 1:09:13.86 11:10/M
236 Lizzette Reynolds Austin TX 1903 52 F 11 50-54 1:09:24.23 11:12/M
237 Michael Perez San Antonio TX 1705 40 M 11 40-44 1:09:26.61 11:12/M
238 Jamie South College Station TX 1784 35 F 18 35-39 1:09:34.95 11:13/M
239 Shannon Gibson Spring TX 1883 41 F 20 40-44 1:09:53.84 11:16/M
240 Ashley Kalmus Cuero TX 1588 28 F 31 25-29 1:09:54.02 11:16/M
241 Diandra Gatian San Antonio TX 1520 33 F 18 30-34 1:09:55.19 11:17/M
242 Lance Gibson Spring TX 1884 40 M 12 40-44 1:09:55.47 11:17/M
243 Jessica Telles Sugar Land TX 1801 28 F 32 25-29 1:09:57.53 11:17/M
244 Doris Herring Hallettsville TX 472 40 F 21 40-44 1:09:58.71 11:17/M
245 Diana Wagner Caldwell TX 1832 39 F 19 35-39 1:10:05.54 11:18/M
246 Deanna Waggoner Richmond TX 1878 50 M 12 50-54 1:10:06.51 11:18/M
247 Leslie Ulrich Cuero TX 1815 35 F 20 35-39 1:10:15.61 11:20/M
248 Laura Anderle Houston TX 1411 27 F 33 25-29 1:10:17.53 11:20/M
249 Daniela Gutierrez Austin TX 1539 33 F 19 30-34 1:10:22.17 11:21/M
250 Katherine Klingle Victoria TX 1596 59 F 4 55-59 1:10:30.49 11:22/M
251 Jayna Adams Austin TX 1402 34 F 20 30-34 1:10:32.43 11:23/M
252 T.jay Adams Austin TX 1403 42 M 13 40-44 1:10:33.04 11:23/M
253 Sharlean Schaefer Austin TX 1759 46 F 17 45-49 1:10:48.30 11:25/M
254 Jessica Krause Pflugerville TX 1604 39 F 21 35-39 1:11:00.44 11:27/M
255 Kymberly Rawls Houston TX 1724 35 F 22 35-39 1:11:04.03 11:28/M
256 Amanda Teague Bellville TX 1800 31 F 21 30-34 1:11:04.18 11:28/M
257 Linda Lopez Austin TX 1900 32 F 22 30-34 1:11:19.17 11:30/M
258 Janie McElroy 1914 51 F 12 50-54 1:11:21.19 11:30/M
259 Lynda Bannert Houston TX 1422 39 F 23 35-39 1:11:30.61 11:32/M
260 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 1739 25 F 34 25-29 1:11:40.81 11:34/M
261 Jennifer Purcell Austin TX 1718 43 F 22 40-44 1:11:47.30 11:35/M
262 Daniela Spano Austin TX 1786 28 F 35 25-29 1:11:47.58 11:35/M
263 Kate Jones Nederland TX 1585 40 F 23 40-44 1:11:49.18 11:35/M
264 Jason Mixon League City TX 1665 46 M 20 45-49 1:11:49.55 11:35/M
265 Susanne Kerns Austin TX 568 45 F 18 45-49 1:11:53.62 11:36/M
266 Cindy Jemelka Yoakum TEXAS 1576 55 F 5 55-59 1:11:55.43 11:36/M
267 Krista Larocca Saint Peters MO 1610 38 F 24 35-39 1:11:55.57 11:36/M
268 Lori Popp Hallettsville TX 888 48 F 19 45-49 1:11:57.20 11:36/M
269 Lisa Stults Kingwood TX 1088 53 F 13 50-54 1:12:07.04 11:38/M
270 Marissa Harper San Antonio TX 1552 36 F 25 35-39 1:12:14.98 11:39/M
271 Emily Felder Houston TX 1503 29 F 36 25-29 1:12:18.93 11:40/M
272 Pete Schaefer Austin TX 1760 47 M 21 45-49 1:12:28.62 11:41/M
273 Jarrett Wilson Fort Worth TX 1895 32 M 19 30-34 1:12:45.91 11:44/M
274 Stephanie Buckner Fort Worth TX 1896 30 F 23 30-34 1:12:46.22 11:44/M
275 Brooks Englehardt San Antonio TX 310 53 M 13 50-54 1:12:54.43 11:45/M
276 Jamie Stockwell San Antonio TX 1074 41 F 24 40-44 1:12:59.55 11:46/M
277 Melissa Kohler Katy TX 593 42 F 25 40-44 1:13:04.42 11:47/M
278 Jeff Partida Bastrop TX 1695 44 M 14 40-44 1:13:09.30 11:48/M
279 Christina Thetford San Antonio TX 1803 40 F 26 40-44 1:13:25.42 11:50/M
280 Mark Intrater New Braunfels TX 1573 36 M 18 35-39 1:13:27.16 11:51/M
281 Crystal Taska Midfield TX 1873 33 F 24 30-34 1:13:31.13 11:51/M
282 Andrew Manna Zionsville IN 1634 43 M 15 40-44 1:13:37.78 11:52/M
283 Kirsten Ealy Austin TX 1492 31 F 25 30-34 1:13:44.92 11:54/M
284 Eric Weiss Houston TX 1176 33 M 20 30-34 1:13:46.19 11:54/M
285 Jessica Holt Houston TX 492 32 F 26 30-34 1:13:47.38 11:54/M
286 Leonor Ortiz Houston TX 1877 55 F 6 55-59 1:14:00.70 11:56/M
287 Chrissy Wagner Victoria TX 1831 49 F 20 45-49 1:14:19.24 11:59/M
288 Erica Sandschulte Stafford TX 1901 32 F 27 30-34 1:14:22.81 12:00/M
289 Rebecca Dittrich La Grange TX 1487 29 F 37 25-29 1:14:37.87 12:02/M
290 Emily Waetjen Houston TX 1830 31 F 28 30-34 1:14:46.55 12:04/M
291 Carolyn Payne La Coste TX 1701 51 F 14 50-54 1:14:49.65 12:04/M
292 Mary Migl San Antonio TX 1660 59 F 7 55-59 1:14:49.71 12:04/M
293 Courtney King Springboro OH 1595 39 F 26 35-39 1:14:57.08 12:05/M
294 Shea Johnson Hollywood Park TX 1580 47 M 22 45-49 1:15:04.43 12:06/M
295 Graham Kenney Austin TX 1593 40 M 16 40-44 1:15:13.37 12:08/M
296 Angela Kubenka Hallettsville TX 609 38 F 27 35-39 1:15:25.03 12:10/M
297 Alice Leonard Shiner TX 1618 38 F 28 35-39 1:15:45.12 12:13/M
298 Jonathan Lys Arlington TX 1630 29 M 20 25-29 1:15:54.40 12:15/M
299 Michelle Gutierrez Round Rock TX 1538 43 F 27 40-44 1:15:57.60 12:15/M
300 Michael Gaona Austin TX 1517 45 M 23 45-49 1:16:16.25 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Lauren McMaster Katy TX 1655 27 F 38 25-29 1:16:20.87 12:19/M
302 Tracy Catchings Gonzales TX 177 46 F 21 45-49 1:16:26.93 12:20/M
303 Mirek Bartik San Antonio TX 1425 37 M 19 35-39 1:16:27.26 12:20/M
304 Ashley McMahen Longview TX 723 36 F 29 35-39 1:16:28.92 12:20/M
305 Julie O’brien Austin TX 1859 54 F 15 50-54 1:16:45.21 12:23/M
306 Abigail Munoz Abilene TX 1673 32 F 29 30-34 1:16:50.45 12:24/M
307 Christina Hollwarth Longview TX 489 39 F 30 35-39 1:16:53.74 12:24/M
308 Nellie Linn Shiner TX 1623 40 F 28 40-44 1:17:01.95 12:25/M
309 Rebecca Haynes Dallas TX 1557 36 F 31 35-39 1:17:02.30 12:25/M
310 Janine Osterberg New Braunfels TX 1690 51 F 16 50-54 1:17:03.91 12:26/M
311 Todd Hall San Marcos TX 1544 42 M 17 40-44 1:17:06.30 12:26/M
312 Cara Hall Dripping Springs TX 1543 39 F 32 35-39 1:17:06.37 12:26/M
313 Greg Towne Katy TX 1809 28 M 21 25-29 1:17:19.18 12:28/M
314 Candace Puhl Houston TX 1717 30 F 30 30-34 1:17:19.31 12:28/M
315 Julie Smith Yoakum TX 1776 45 F 22 45-49 1:17:25.65 12:29/M
316 Kathy Brooks Gonzales TX 1449 66 F 2 65-69 1:17:34.01 12:31/M
317 Sherry Cooper Austin TX 1468 60 F 2 60-64 1:17:34.09 12:31/M
318 Carol Lehman Needville TX 1615 53 F 17 50-54 1:17:35.40 12:31/M
319 Mary Pringle Waller TX 1715 52 F 18 50-54 1:17:42.33 12:32/M
320 Rebecca Kennedy Buda TX 1592 36 F 33 35-39 1:17:47.38 12:33/M
321 Deborah Maly Spring TX 1633 67 F 3 65-69 1:18:00.44 12:35/M
322 Linda Bright Gonzales TX 1448 65 F 4 65-69 1:18:05.88 12:36/M
323 Mia Difranco Austin TX 1484 27 F 39 25-29 1:18:06.96 12:36/M
324 Jessica Bautista Carrollton TX 1913 33 F 31 30-34 1:18:08.03 12:36/M
325 Tracey Redus Round Rock TX 1725 49 F 23 45-49 1:18:12.76 12:37/M
326 Andrea Partida Bastrop TX 1696 45 F 24 45-49 1:18:20.95 12:38/M
327 Bruce Radley San Antonio TX 1719 55 M 7 55-59 1:18:23.77 12:39/M
328 Monica Seuferer New Braunfels TX 1015 42 F 29 40-44 1:18:25.78 12:39/M
329 Jose Ortega Houston TEXAS 1869 41 M 18 40-44 1:18:27.18 12:39/M
330 Margaret Schupbach Port Lavaca TX 1763 46 F 25 45-49 1:18:27.41 12:39/M
331 Kara Ellingrod San Antonio TX 1495 51 F 19 50-54 1:18:28.58 12:39/M
332 Tori Cuevas Lufkin TX 238 28 F 40 25-29 1:18:42.08 12:42/M
333 Erika Garcia Houston TX 1518 37 F 34 35-39 1:18:44.16 12:42/M
334 Silvia Gonzalez Port Lavaca TX 1529 52 F 20 50-54 1:18:44.95 12:42/M
335 Joey Vargas Amarillo TX 1822 40 M 19 40-44 1:18:45.23 12:42/M
336 Corinne Pinter Sugar Land TX 1710 38 F 35 35-39 1:19:04.26 12:45/M
337 Stacey Mitchell San Antonio TX 1664 42 F 30 40-44 1:19:04.84 12:45/M
338 Monica Miron Buda TX 1663 34 F 32 30-34 1:19:19.19 12:48/M
339 Debbie Krueger New Braunfels TX 607 56 F 8 55-59 1:19:20.19 12:48/M
340 Kathy Chudy Round Rock TX 194 48 F 26 45-49 1:20:03.20 12:55/M
341 Kevin Baranowski East Bernard TX 1423 32 M 21 30-34 1:20:04.39 12:55/M
342 Chelsea Healey Midland TX 1560 33 F 33 30-34 1:20:08.77 12:55/M
343 Barbara Kubecka Shiner TX 1605 55 F 9 55-59 1:20:14.34 12:56/M
344 Mary Rowland Big Spring TX 1742 52 F 21 50-54 1:20:15.35 12:57/M
345 Colleen Guevara Hallettsville TX 1537 39 F 36 35-39 1:20:19.40 12:57/M
346 Kelsi Wilson Houston TX 1207 31 F 34 30-34 1:20:20.09 12:57/M
347 Alexandra Knettel Anna TX 1598 28 F 41 25-29 1:20:20.63 12:57/M
348 Nancy Knettel Boerne TX 1599 57 F 10 55-59 1:20:32.70 12:59/M
349 Phillip Zapara Irving TX 1853 45 M 24 45-49 1:20:41.62 13:01/M
350 Emily Ryan Fort Worth TX 1750 25 F 42 25-29 1:20:41.89 13:01/M
351 Edward Lopez Garland TX 1626 43 M 20 40-44 1:21:14.42 13:06/M
352 Brittany Vinciguerra Austin TX 1829 29 F 43 25-29 1:21:19.81 13:07/M
353 Michelle Moyer San Antonio TX 1672 30 F 35 30-34 1:21:30.69 13:09/M
354 Tony Phillips Montgomery TX 1858 47 M 25 45-49 1:21:48.28 13:12/M
355 Susan Ryan Victoria TX 1749 56 F 11 55-59 1:21:53.34 13:12/M
356 Quincy Harper San Antonio TX 1551 44 M 21 40-44 1:22:14.25 13:16/M
357 Hollie Davis Houston TX 1474 35 M 20 35-39 1:22:18.51 13:16/M
358 Annette Branecky Boerne TX 1444 59 F 12 55-59 1:22:37.15 13:20/M
359 Amanda Mata San Antonio TX 1642 30 F 36 30-34 1:22:38.84 13:20/M
360 Don Woodhouse Austin TX 1843 55 M 8 55-59 1:22:40.57 13:20/M
361 Rebecca Patterson San Antonio TX 1699 36 F 37 35-39 1:22:44.27 13:21/M
362 Mariarose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 1525 55 F 13 55-59 1:22:46.18 13:21/M
363 Devin Edgemon Nevada TX 1493 26 F 44 25-29 1:22:55.03 13:22/M
364 Ava Miller New Braunfels TX 1899 10 F 2 1-14 1:22:59.06 13:23/M
365 Ivy Dayter Tomball TX 1475 38 F 38 35-39 1:22:59.10 13:23/M
366 Ben Woodhouse Austin TX 1844 15 M 2 15-19 1:22:59.18 13:23/M
367 Tonya Wallace Cypress TX 1833 38 F 39 35-39 1:22:59.45 13:23/M
368 John Utt Austin TX 1818 29 M 22 25-29 1:23:10.32 13:25/M
369 Kay Roller Shiner TX 1738 51 F 22 50-54 1:23:16.42 13:26/M
370 Lori Scovill Richmond TX 1010 57 F 14 55-59 1:23:19.14 13:26/M
371 Terry Scovill Richmond TX 1009 60 M 4 60-64 1:23:19.53 13:26/M
372 Shannon Melton San Marcos TX 731 47 F 27 45-49 1:23:29.64 13:28/M
373 Ryan Popp San Antonio TX 1714 25 M 23 25-29 1:23:29.82 13:28/M
374 Marianna Uriegas San Antonio TX 1817 23 F 6 20-24 1:23:30.35 13:28/M
375 Lisa Popp Waxahachie TX 887 52 F 23 50-54 1:23:31.35 13:28/M
376 Ramsey Doany Austin TX 1488 26 M 24 25-29 1:23:40.87 13:30/M
377 Emma Randles Austin TX 1723 26 F 45 25-29 1:23:42.37 13:30/M
378 Mesha Box Cibolo TX 1893 37 F 40 35-39 1:23:44.60 13:30/M
379 Morgan Anderson Cypres TX 1412 34 F 37 30-34 1:23:54.56 13:32/M
380 Lauren Bevil Dallas TX 1436 30 F 38 30-34 1:24:19.07 13:36/M
381 Samantha Forde Houston TX 1514 28 F 46 25-29 1:24:29.81 13:38/M
382 Amber Manzano Bellville TX 1636 33 F 39 30-34 1:24:37.45 13:39/M
383 Adrian Sustaita Victoria TX 1795 39 M 21 35-39 1:24:41.76 13:40/M
384 Darlyn Sustaita Victoria TX 1796 49 F 28 45-49 1:24:42.88 13:40/M
385 Laura Garcia Houston TEXAS 1870 40 F 31 40-44 1:24:45.92 13:40/M
386 Cristy Davies Albuquerque NM 250 53 F 24 50-54 1:24:49.99 13:41/M
387 Lisa Gendusa San Marcos TX 1521 56 F 15 55-59 1:24:51.96 13:41/M
388 Adrianne Parent Watertown MA 842 36 F 41 35-39 1:25:09.39 13:44/M
389 Heather Bernard Austin TX 104 42 F 32 40-44 1:25:21.83 13:46/M
390 Lisa Levy Houston TX 1620 52 F 25 50-54 1:25:21.98 13:46/M
391 Nancy Wood Cedar Park TX 1842 52 F 26 50-54 1:25:22.19 13:46/M
392 Heather Davey Sugar Land TX 1471 46 F 29 45-49 1:25:38.47 13:49/M
393 Crystal Thompson Plano TX 1807 57 F 16 55-59 1:25:38.79 13:49/M
394 Pam Hagan Yoakum TX 1541 52 F 27 50-54 1:25:41.78 13:49/M
395 Levi Strauss Victoria TX 1792 8 M 1 1-14 1:25:56.61 13:52/M
396 Graciela Ochoa Angleton TX 1684 50 F 28 50-54 1:25:58.72 13:52/M
397 Alicia Tapia Houston TX 1797 39 F 42 35-39 1:26:14.91 13:55/M
398 Terry Thompson Plano TX 1806 56 M 9 55-59 1:26:25.11 13:56/M
399 Maci Engelmohr Louise TX 1497 20 F 7 20-24 1:26:29.53 13:57/M
400 Robbie Lowrey Wylie TX 1628 56 F 17 55-59 1:26:32.69 13:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Meghan Brewer Yoakum TX 1447 26 F 47 25-29 1:26:45.50 14:00/M
402 Robin Clark Austin TX 1860 57 F 18 55-59 1:27:01.05 14:02/M
403 Emily Bowers Austin TX 1441 40 F 33 40-44 1:27:25.00 14:06/M
404 Bruce Bowers Austin TX 1440 65 M 1 65-69 1:27:25.12 14:06/M
405 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 1182 53 F 29 50-54 1:27:25.60 14:06/M
406 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 1183 48 M 26 45-49 1:27:25.97 14:06/M
407 Susana Bryant Duncanville TX 156 36 F 43 35-39 1:27:29.13 14:07/M
408 Linda Jones San Antonio TX 543 55 F 19 55-59 1:27:44.17 14:09/M
409 Casey Jozwiak Galveston TX 1586 27 F 48 25-29 1:28:04.93 14:12/M
410 Victoria Atkinson Coldspring TX 1418 49 F 30 45-49 1:28:06.35 14:13/M
411 Stephen Russell Quitman TX 1746 59 M 10 55-59 1:28:25.04 14:16/M
412 Samantha Ramirez Cedar Hill TX 1720 41 F 34 40-44 1:28:46.19 14:19/M
413 Gillian Mauro Live Oak TX 1647 11 F 3 1-14 1:28:50.47 14:20/M
414 Valeria Ochoa Angleton TX 1682 27 F 49 25-29 1:29:00.04 14:21/M
415 Nancy Flynn League City TX 1512 64 F 3 60-64 1:29:20.46 14:25/M
416 Kery Rike Austin TX 1734 36 F 44 35-39 1:29:22.62 14:25/M
417 Jessica Johnston Richardson TX 1584 36 F 45 35-39 1:29:29.27 14:26/M
418 Martin Mauro Live Oak TX 1644 43 M 22 40-44 1:29:55.69 14:30/M
419 Heidi Kluber San Antonio TX 582 32 F 40 30-34 1:30:05.43 14:32/M
420 Michael Repp San Antonio TX 932 39 M 22 35-39 1:30:05.86 14:32/M
421 Paul Vacula Victoria TX 1138 53 M 14 50-54 1:30:15.09 14:33/M
422 Susan Vacula Victoria TX 1137 51 F 30 50-54 1:30:15.21 14:33/M
423 Elizabeth Gomez Corpus Christi TX 1435 34 F 41 30-34 1:30:22.75 14:35/M
424 Veronica Mauro Live Oak TX 1645 40 F 35 40-44 1:30:26.69 14:35/M
425 Adriana Haley San Antonio TX 1866 48 F 31 45-49 1:30:30.46 14:36/M
426 Benjamin Grijalva New Braunfels TX 1532 43 M 23 40-44 1:30:30.52 14:36/M
427 Stephanie Reimondo League Cirt TX 2498 53 F 31 50-54 1:31:21.89 14:44/M
428 Andrew Labay Alvin TX 1607 32 M 22 30-34 1:31:25.78 14:45/M
429 Michelle Lopez Buda TX 1624 39 F 46 35-39 1:31:28.29 14:45/M
430 Karla Klyng Santa Fe TX 1597 56 F 20 55-59 1:31:54.72 14:49/M
431 Jason Miller San Antonio TX 1661 45 M 27 45-49 1:32:41.58 14:57/M
432 Kimberly Cardwell New Brockton AL 1459 47 F 32 45-49 1:32:52.82 14:59/M
433 Yolanda Grijalva New Braunfels TX 1531 38 F 47 35-39 1:32:53.00 14:59/M
434 Elsa Kohlbus 1915 40 F 36 40-44 1:33:59.32 15:10/M
435 Lanthe Yim San Antonio TX 1850 30 F 42 30-34 1:34:08.70 15:11/M
436 Lori Steffek Hallettsville TX 1790 50 F 32 50-54 1:34:38.81 15:16/M
437 Aaron Singleterry Austin TX 1775 27 M 25 25-29 1:34:47.20 15:17/M
438 Kali Singleterry Austin TX 1774 24 F 8 20-24 1:34:47.71 15:17/M
439 Stephanie Zapara Irving TX 1852 42 F 37 40-44 1:35:02.02 15:20/M
440 Carly Haithcock Austin TX 1542 28 F 50 25-29 1:36:18.14 15:32/M
441 Phelecia Neal Seguin TX 1675 32 F 43 30-34 1:37:33.94 15:44/M
442 Tammy Hooten Marshall TX 496 48 F 33 45-49 1:37:48.27 15:46/M
443 Tracy Reimondo Pearland TX 1730 46 F 34 45-49 1:38:03.09 15:49/M
444 Dave Drabek Cedar Park TX 286 68 M 2 65-69 1:42:07.72 16:28/M
445 Natalie Mauro Live Oak TX 1646 11 F 4 1-14 1:42:18.67 16:30/M
446 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 1545 54 F 33 50-54 1:42:44.38 16:34/M
447 Sarah Day Austin TX 1875 40 F 38 40-44 1:43:46.61 16:44/M
448 Tony Puente Mcallen TX 906 51 M 15 50-54 1:43:53.99 16:45/M
449 Joe Puente Dallas TX 907 54 M 16 50-54 1:43:56.31 16:46/M
450 Melissa Leopold Hallettsville TE 1619 54 F 34 50-54 1:44:10.59 16:48/M
451 Terry Vetters San Antonio TEXAS 1825 56 M 11 55-59 1:44:39.56 16:53/M
452 Michelle Vetters San Antonio TEXAS 1826 50 F 35 50-54 1:44:40.36 16:53/M
453 Cynthia Copeland Houston TX 1911 40 F 39 40-44 1:45:51.24 17:04/M
454 Mark Jemelka Yoakum TX 1577 55 M 12 55-59 1:46:34.30 17:11/M
455 Mitchell Franz Yoakum TX 1515 27 M 26 25-29 1:46:34.63 17:11/M
456 Christey Clayton La Vernia TX 1466 47 F 35 45-49 1:46:40.18 17:12/M
457 Victoria Isaac San Antonio TX 1574 36 F 48 35-39 1:47:01.74 17:16/M
458 Reagan Rickey San Marcos TX 1732 20 F 9 20-24 1:48:33.72 17:30/M
459 Andi Tuggle Leander TX 1127 41 M 24 40-44 1:49:45.95 17:42/M
460 Jaime De La Mora Cypress TX 1263 35 M 23 35-39 1:53:46.75 18:21/M
461 Sylus Saenz Mission TX 1753 13 M 2 1-14 1:54:13.11 18:25/M
462 Samantha Saenz Mission TX 1752 26 F 51 25-29 1:55:07.77 18:34/M
463 Stormy Seekamp Sweet Home TX 1874 34 F 44 30-34 1:55:24.68 18:37/M
464 Robert Hedlund San Antonio TX 1562 47 M 28 45-49 2:03:17.34 19:53/M
465 James McKinney Austin TX 719 48 M 29 45-49 2:48:35.33 27:11/M